Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Carlisle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Abbott, Desmond Approved 2018-09-27 2018-10-06
Mortlock Football League Manning Rippers Abbott, Kieran Approved 2018-04-19 2019-02-20
Hills Football League WA Cobras Ablett, Alf Pending 2019-03-12  
Metro Football League Gosnells Abraham, Justin Pending 2018-11-01  
Kalamunda Cottesloe Abraham, Matthew Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Acker, Adrienne Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-18
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Acker, David Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Acres, Daniel Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Northern Conference Kingsley Adam, Toby Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Jandakot Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Adams, Jamie Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Canning South Perth Adams, Vincent Pending 2019-02-20  
Northern Conference Kingsway Adamson, Luke Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-16
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Ader, Ador Pending 2019-02-26  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Adie, Shahin Denied 2019-02-09 2019-02-17
Mortlock Football League North Beach Adler, Nathan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
South West Football League Piara Waters Agar, Nathan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-27
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Aggiss, Bryce Pending 2019-03-15  
Northern Conference Scarborough Agnello, Christopher Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-15
Coolbinia Trinity Aquinas Agostino, Frank Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
North Beach Wembley Agostino, Jack Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-20
Bullcreek Leeming West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ah Siu, Matthew Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-25
Bullcreek Leeming West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ah Siu, Matthew Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
North Fremantle Cockburn Lakes Ahern, John Pending 2019-02-07  
Northern Conference North Beach Ainsworth , Nathan Pending 2019-02-28  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Bassendean Aitchison, Mathew Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-16
Northern Conference Wanneroo Alaga, Sam Pending 2019-02-12  
Wanneroo Northern Conference Alaga, Sam Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Fremantle C.B.C. Canning South Perth Alexander, Leeroy Pending 2019-03-05  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Alexander, Tahj Pending 2019-03-16  
Tallangatta & District Football League Kingsley Alievski, Tarkan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-02
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Lynwood Ferndale Aliir, Dombai Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Northern Conference Quinns District Allardyce, Christopher Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Allen, Angus Pending 2019-02-06  
Northern Conference Whitford Allen, Jack Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Forrestdale Allinson, Matthew Pending 2019-02-13  
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Allison, Kade Pending 2019-02-21  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Swan Athletic Almiento, Luca Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Noranda Nollamara Alone, Spencer Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Bassendean Ambrose, Christopher Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-20
Brentwood Booragoon Kenwick Amos, Sean Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-12
Great Northern Football League Curtin University Wesley Amphlett, Zane Pending 2019-02-26  
Lynwood Ferndale Thornlie Anderson, Chris Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-08
Ballajura Nollamara Anderson, Connor Pending 2019-02-09  
Wembley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Anderson, Jake Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
WA Youth Girls Metro Gosnells Anderson, Kameesha Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-06
Metro Football League Nollamara Anderson, Rhys Pending 2019-02-11  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Jandakot Anderson, Tracey Pending 2019-02-21  
Upper Great Southern Football League Carlisle Andrews, William Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Hills Rangers Annakin, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Whitford West Coast Anscombe, Henry Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Anthony, Liam Approved 2018-06-29 2019-02-12
Wanneroo Metro Football League Anticich, Matthew Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
East Fremantle DFDC North Fremantle Antonioli, John Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Northern Conference Kingsley Appelbee, Jack Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Aranda, Nelson Pending 2019-03-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trinity Aquinas Arangio, Gerard Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
Lower South West Football League Trinity Aquinas Armstrong, Alec Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-09
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Armstrong, James Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-23
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Armstrong, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Centrals Conference Carlisle Armstrong, Zachary Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-09
North Pilbara Football League Thornlie Armstrong, Zakari Pending 2019-02-16  
Quinns District Jandakot Arnett, Robert Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Subiaco DFDC Ecu Jets Arnold, Matthew Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-20
North Pilbara Football League Bayswater Arnott, Joel Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-25
Whitford Curtin University Wesley Arnott, Joshua Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Metro Football League Kenwick Arrowsmith, Matthew Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Centrals Conference Carlisle Arvidson, Ryan Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-12
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Wanneroo Ash, Amy Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Ash, Bailey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
North Beach Hamersley Carine Ash, Martin Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Ash, Noah Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-14
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Ash, Timothy Pending 2019-03-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Ashby, Sam Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Scarborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ashman, Joel Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-11
Ocean Ridge West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ashworth, Taylor Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Ashworth, Taylor Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Metro South (WA) Cobras Athanassiou, Steven Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
North Pilbara Football League Snesa Atkins, Braeden Pending 2019-03-12  
South Fremantle DFDC Cockburn Lakes Atkins, Corey Pending 2019-03-07  
Metro South (WA) Armadale Atkinson, Badon Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-15
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Atkinson, Dylan Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Atkinson, Jaidyn Denied 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Atkinson, Jaidyn Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Canning Vale Carlisle Attard, Cameron Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
North Pilbara Football League Thornlie Aubrey, Zorion Pending 2019-03-18  
Great Southern Football League Osborne Park Augustson, Jay Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Great Southern Football League Osborne Park Augustson, Vincent Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Augustynek, Kayla Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
West Pilbara Junior Football Association Curtin University Wesley Aurisch, Connor Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Curtin University Wesley Osborne Park Austen, Glen Pending 2019-02-04  
Upper Great Southern Football League Cockburn Lakes Austin, Zac Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-18
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Avery, Connor Pending 2019-03-14  
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Awan, Dau Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Gosnells Centrals Conference Axell, Emily Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Gosnells Centrals Conference Axell, Rebecca Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
South West Junior Football League (WA) Piara Waters Bailey, Mason Pending 2019-02-20  
Kwinana Secret Harbour Bailey, Ryan Pending 2019-03-19  
Great Northern Football League Kalamunda Bain, Finlay Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Curtin University Wesley South West Football League Bairstow, Dylan Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Northern Conference Scarborough Bajada, Rhys Pending 2019-02-22  
Claremont DFDC Wembley Bajrovic, Toby Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
West Coast Mortlock Football League Baker, Lucas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Metro South (WA) Cobras Baker, Ned Pending 2019-02-13  
West Perth DFDC Kingsley Baker, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-17
Mortlock Football League Kalamunda Baker, Scott Allen Douglas Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cobras Baker, Troy Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
Carlisle Eastern Districts Football League Baker, Zachary Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-19
Western Australian Amateur Football League Yanchep Ball, Allan Pending 2019-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Carlisle Ballantyne, Jack Pending 2019-02-25  
Goldfields Football League West Coast Balmer-Allen, Christian Pending 2019-03-18  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Cockburn Lakes Baly, Rebecca Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Northern Conference Whitford Banfield, Byron Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trinity Aquinas Barbas, Alex Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
University Esperance District Football Association Barber, Nick Pending 2019-02-12  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Barclay, Nathan Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-27
Curtin University Wesley Belmont Districts Barker, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-15
Kalamunda Mortlock Football League Barker, Robert Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Jandakot West Australian Football League (WAFL) Barnes, Guy Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Barnes, Guy Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Barnes, Madison Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Barnett, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-23
Cobras Forrestdale Barnett, Slayde Pending 2019-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Barns, Fraser Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Upper Great Southern Football League Quinns District Baron, Liam Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Baroni, Nicolas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-15
Whyalla Football League Ellenbrook Barr, Nathan Pending 2019-03-13  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Barrett, Luke Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Scarborough Mosman Park Barry, Brandon Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Great Northern Football League Whitford Barry, Maverick Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Bashemule, Eric Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Willetton Goldfields Football League Basire, Jake Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-19
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Bastow, Conor Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-08
Northern Conference North Beach Bateup, Henry Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-22
Thornlie North Beach Battaglia, Michael Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Upper Great Southern Football League Bullcreek Leeming Battley, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-16
Fremantle C.B.C. Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Baumann, Callam Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Great Southern Football League Coolbinia Baxter, Codey Pending 2019-03-01  
Coolbinia Noranda Baxter, Codey Pending 2019-03-15  
Northern Conference North Beach Bayley, Ben Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
North Midlands Football League Willetton Bayne, Drew Pending 2019-02-27  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bazzo, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Canning South Perth Scarborough Bean, Steven Pending 2019-03-15  
North Beach Whitford Beard, Cory Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-19
Hamersley Carine Whitford Beard, Ryan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
North Beach Whitford Beard, Tyler Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-23
Swan Valley Ellenbrook Bearham, Mathew Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-15
Armadale South West Football League Bearman, Joel Pending 2019-03-15  
Northern Conference Kingsway Bechelli, Michael Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Esperance District Football Association University Bedetti, Pablo Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Forrestfield Kalamunda Beeby, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-19
South West Junior Football League (WA) Curtin University Wesley Beecham, Mason Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Noranda Bassendean Beecroft, Aaron Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
Great Northern Football League Bullcreek Leeming Beer, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Claremont DFDC Collegians Beeson, Luke Pending 2019-03-13  
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Begley, Connor Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-09
Warnbro Swans Secret Harbour Belcher, Cory Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Bell, Adam Denied 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Bell, Adam Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Kalamunda Piara Waters Bell, Jordan Pending 2019-02-15  
Lynwood Ferndale Snesa Bell, Joshua Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cobras Bellair, Craig Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Kenwick Maddington Belsher-Smith, Connor Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-20
Centrals Conference Kenwick Belsher-Smith, Liam Pending 2019-03-18  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Benbow, Kyle Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Manning Rippers Noranda Bending, Kevin Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-13
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Bendtsen, Thomas Pending 2018-11-13  
Fremantle C.B.C. Brentwood Booragoon Bendtsen, Thomas Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
Northern Conference Wembley Benetti, Jake Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Ellenbrook Bassendean Benfield, Anthony Cancelled 2018-11-18  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Benger, Jake Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-29
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Benn, Cassius Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
West Coast Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bennet, Brad Cancelled 2018-08-06  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Bennett, Ashleigh Approved 2018-02-23 2019-03-15
Metro South (WA) Maddington Bennett, Jacob Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-05
Kingsley Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Bennett, Katherine Denied 2019-03-04 2019-03-15
Centrals Conference Maddington Bennett, Nathan Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Bennett, Tyler Pending 2019-03-15  
Bayswater Mt Lawley Bennetts, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Melville Warnbro Swans Bennetts, Jason Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-16
Coolbinia Bassendean Bennetts, Kyle Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-20
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Benney, Christian Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-15
Northern Conference Whitford Benra , Josh Pending 2018-11-27  
Great Southern Football League Ellenbrook Berens, Matthew Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Beresford, Michael Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-08
Whitford North Pilbara Football League Berglund, Zac Pending 2019-03-10  
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Bergmans, Joshua Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Subiaco DFDC University Bertelli, Thomas Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Mt Lawley South West Football League Bertola, Joseph Peter John Pending 2019-03-05  
Gosnells Maddington Bertram, Corey Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lynwood Ferndale Bertram, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Centrals Conference Gosnells Best, Cameron Pending 2019-02-01  
Stirling Osborne Park Best, Dwayne Denied 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Mortlock Football League Gosnells Betts, Thomas Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Swans DFDC Kenwick Beus, Henry Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-14
Quinns District Whitford Beutel, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-15
Secret Harbour Kwinana Bezuidenhout, Jared Denied 2018-11-09 2018-11-09
Secret Harbour Kwinana Bezuidenhout, Jared Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-25
Northern Conference North Beach Bezuidenhout, Reuben Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Piara Waters Bickle, Clinton Pending 2019-02-04  
Perth DFDC Kenwick Biddle, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-08
Northern Conference Scarborough Biddle, Nathan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Mt Lawley Curtin University Wesley Biffin, Blake Pending 2019-03-13  
Trinity Aquinas Central Wheatbelt Football League Bilcich, Riley Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Cottesloe West Kimberley Football Association Bin Bakar, Sarani Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Western Australian Amateur Football League Ocean Ridge Bindon, Kyle Pending 2019-02-21  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Bird, Shalee Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-19
Eastern Districts Football League Cockburn Lakes Birrell, Nick Approved 2018-11-11 2019-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mosman Park Blaauw, Jack Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-21
West Coast Mosman Park Blaauw, Thomas Pending 2019-02-13  
Kingsley Kingsway Blab, Jeremy Pending 2019-03-14  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Jandakot Blachford, Kareen Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Black, Jayden Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-15
Osborne Park Coolbinia Black, Micka Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-12
High Wycombe Bassendean Black, Trenton Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
High Wycombe Bassendean Black, Trenton Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-16
Northern Conference North Beach Blackburn, Flynn Pending 2019-03-01  
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Blacklaw, Angus Pending 2019-03-07  
Metro Football League Maddington Blackwood, Kwindon Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Metro Football League Kenwick Blackwood, Kwindon Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Blair, Lucas Pending 2018-11-21  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Blair, Lucas Approved 2018-11-21 2019-02-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Blanch, Harry Pending 2019-03-18  
Mortlock Football League Dianella Morley Blankendaal, Jacob Pending 2019-03-07  
Jandakot Metro Football League Blanket, Anthony Pending 2019-03-14  
Jandakot Metro Football League Blanket, Lawrence Pending 2019-03-14  
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Blechynden, James Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
South West Football League Scarborough Blechynden, Reece Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-13
Ballajura Central Midlands Coastal Football League Blee, Shannon Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Valley Blight, Jarrad Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Metro South (WA) Cobras Bloomfield, Dylan Approved 2018-11-05 2019-02-11
AFL Masters WA Ellenbrook Bloomfield, Shaun Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Ocean Ridge West Australian Football League (WAFL) Blurton, Drew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Blurton, Drew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Bodle, Jack Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Bodlovich, Timothy Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kenwick Bol, Izeldin Pending 2019-03-19  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Bolin, Drew Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Maddington Bolton, Dwayn Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-05
Swan Valley Noranda Bond, Fraser Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Bond, Jacob Pending 2019-03-13  
Ballajura Bayswater Bond, Robert Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Bonolo, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-11 2019-03-11
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Booth, Jayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-11
Western Australian Amateur Football League Coolbinia Bordas, Jay Pending 2019-03-07  
Stirling AFL Queensland Borg, Christopher Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Borgogno, Daniel Denied 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Bormolini, Stefan Pending 2018-11-13  
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Bormolini, Stefan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Metro South (WA) Thornlie Bormolini, Zachary Ryan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Boros, Ben Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Wanneroo Metro Football League Borrello, Luke Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
North Beach Hamersley Carine Borszeky, Curtis Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
East Perth DFDC Swan Athletic Bos, Hudson Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Great Northern Football League Kenwick Boschetti, Clay Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-14
Swan Valley Noranda Bostelman, Michael Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
North Beach Wembley Botica, Aaron Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Centrals Conference High Wycombe Bott, Riley Pending 2019-03-12  
Eastern Districts Football League Belmont Districts Boughton, Steven Pending 2019-03-15  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Bourbeau, Devin Pending 2019-02-06  
Curtin University Wesley Central Wheatbelt Football League Bourne , Samuel Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Northern Conference Wanneroo Bourne, Mark Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-15
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Bourne, Mason Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-25
Esperance District Football Association Wanneroo Bourne, Richard Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-21
Esperance District Football Association Wanneroo Bourne, Richard Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Fremantle C.B.C. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bovell, Taylor Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-07
East Fremantle DFDC North Fremantle Bowater, Jack Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-08
Armadale South West Football League Bowe, Aydin Pending 2019-03-13  
Northern Football Netball League Cottesloe Bowen, Ryan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-04
Goldfields Football League Warnbro Swans Bowling, Ethan Pending 2019-02-27  
Metro South (WA) Maddington Bownds, Oliver Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Boyd, Cooper Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Kalamunda Centrals Conference Boyd, Cooper Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Bradbury, Egan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Roleystone Bradford, Liam Pending 2019-03-14  
Trinity Aquinas North Pilbara Football League Bradley, Jason Pending 2019-03-14  
West Perth DFDC Whitford Bradley, Jayden Approved 2018-04-06 2019-03-04
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Bradley, Kallan Pending 2019-03-16  
Thornlie Piara Waters Bradley, Luke Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
Kingsley Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Bradley, Shauna Denied 2019-02-25 2019-03-15
University West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bradshaw, Jack Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-13
Curtin University Wesley Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Bradshaw, Shannon Pending 2019-03-19  
Mt Lawley Warnbro Swans Branch, Gregory Pending 2019-03-08  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Canning Vale Branch, Riley Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
High Wycombe Central Wheatbelt Football League Brandsma, Andrew Pending 2019-03-13  
Metro South (WA) Manning Rippers Brass, Ryan Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Braszell, Jack Pending 2019-03-15  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Quinns District Bravington, Nathan Pending 2019-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Quinns District Bravington, Nathan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-25
Collegians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brayshaw, Lachlan Approved 2018-10-18 2018-10-20
Ocean Ridge West Australian Football League (WAFL) Brazier, Ewan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Brazier, Ewan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Forrestdale Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Bremner, Stephanie Denied 2019-03-04 2019-03-15
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Brennan, Blake Pending 2019-02-14  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Brennan, Jack Pending 2018-11-21  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Brennan, Ned Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Mosman Park Collegians Brenz-Verca, Adam Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-12
West Kimberley Football Association Kalamunda Brescacin , Michael Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Thornlie Forrestdale Brett, Rhys Pending 2019-03-14  
Quinns District Northern Football Netball League Brettschneider , Brendan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Bridge, Michael Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Western Australian Amateur Football League North Fremantle Bridle, Paul Pending 2019-02-27  
Curtin University Wesley Great Northern Football League Briotti, Joshua Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-25
Avon Football Association North Beach Broad, Joel Approved 2018-03-14 2019-03-07
Willetton Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Broderick, Zachary Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Brolin, Joshua Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Thornlie Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Brooks, James Pending 2019-03-15  
Centrals Conference Canning Vale Brooks, Kane Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Cockburn Lakes Brooks, Tegan Pending 2019-03-06  
Kenwick Great Southern Football League Bropho, Jermaine Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Kwinana West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bropho, Morgan Pending 2019-03-14  
Kwinana West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bropho, Morgan Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Broughton, Cameron Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Metro Football League Forrestdale Broughton, Liam Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-14
Hills Football League WA Swan Athletic Brown, Aaron Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Eastern Districts Football League Curtin University Wesley Brown, Ashton Pending 2019-03-05  
Canning South Perth Fremantle C.B.C. Brown, Ben Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Mortlock Football League Curtin University Wesley Brown, Daryl Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Brown, Ethan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-22
SJ Sydney Harbour Kenwick Brown, Hewett Pending 2019-03-07  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Brown, Joel Pending 2019-03-16  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Brown, Kerrilee Pending 2018-11-21  
Kwinana Warnbro Swans Brown, Kerrilee Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Brown, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Brown, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-12 2018-12-04
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Brown, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Brown, Nathan Pending 2019-02-13  
Bayswater Canning South Perth Brown, Scott Pending 2019-02-12  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Brown, Telisha Pending 2018-11-21  
South West Football League Bullcreek Leeming Browne, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
South Fremantle DFDC Armadale Brunt, Carlton Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Ocean Ridge Hamersley Carine Bruzzese, Luke Pending 2019-02-12  
North Beach Metro Football League Bucar, James Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
North Pilbara Football League Scarborough Buckenara, Andrew Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Wanneroo North Pilbara Football League Buckley, Craig Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-10
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Coolbellup Buckley, Lizel Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Northern Conference North Beach Buckley, Louis Cancelled 2019-03-15  
Northern Conference North Beach Buckley, Louis Pending 2019-03-15  
Northern Conference Quinns District Budimir, Blake Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-18
Avon Football Association West Coast Burges, Jarrad Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Bayswater Goldfields Football League Burke, Aiden Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-16
Goldfields Football League Cobras Burnett, Shannon Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Kingsway High Wycombe Burney, Steven Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Metro South (WA) Willetton Burns, Levi Pending 2019-02-13  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Armadale Burridge, Eric Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-15
Northern Conference North Beach Burrows, Jacob Pending 2019-03-13  
AFL Roleystone Burrows, Ryan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Burton, Riley Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Kingsway West Australian Football League (WAFL) Butler, Cody Pending 2019-03-08  
Northern Conference Kingsway Butler, Cody Pending 2018-11-29  
Metro Football League Forrestdale Butler, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Butler, Jesse Pending 2019-03-13  
Forrestdale Canning Vale Butterfield, Corey Pending 2019-02-08  
Bassendean West Kimberley Football Association Byrne, Lachlan Pending 2019-03-06  
Swan Athletic Bassendean Byrne, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-20
Centrals Conference Manning Rippers Byron, Charlie Cancelled 2019-03-15  
Centrals Conference Manning Rippers Byron, Charlie Cancelled 2019-03-15  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Cabrita-Sabljic, Isaiah Pending 2019-03-14  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kalamunda Caddy, Tyler Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Northern Conference North Beach Cahill, Noah Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Rossmoyne North West Football League of Tasmania Cahill, Phoebe Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-03
Subiaco DFDC Stirling Cahill, Zachary Pending 2019-03-07  
Lynwood Ferndale Willetton Calderwood, Kale Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-17
Trinity Aquinas Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Calver, Jarryd Pending 2019-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Camarda, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-13  
Curtin University Wesley AFL Masters Queensland Cameron, Brendan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-08
South Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Cameron, Conor Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
East Fremantle DFDC Fremantle C.B.C. Cameron, Jack Pending 2018-11-26  
Ecu Jets Ellenbrook Cameron, Nathan Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Northern Conference Whitford Cameron, Nathan Approved 2018-02-01 2019-02-08
Swan Valley Noranda Campbell, Brendan Approved 2018-11-09 2019-01-16
Thornlie Kenwick Campbell, Joshua Pending 2019-03-19  
South West Football League Hamersley Carine Campbell, Nathan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Campbell, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-11  
Scarborough AFL Masters WA Campbell, Stuart Pending 2019-03-19  
Stirling Wembley Camplin, Billy Pending 2019-03-14  
University Wembley Canavan, Alexander Pending 2019-02-02  
Wanneroo Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cantelo, Jordan Pending 2019-03-04  
Central Kimberley Football League Melville Capes, Grant Approved 2018-03-29 2019-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Caporn, Kristian Pending 2019-02-01  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Cappa, Paul Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Riverland Football League Gosnells Capper, Matthew Pending 2019-03-14  
Northern Conference West Coast Capretta, Sam Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-24
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Carey, Ryan Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-09
North Beach Whitford Carmody, James Pending 2019-03-14  
Gosnells Maddington Carney, Daniel Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-25
Gosnells Maddington Carney, Daniel Denied 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Bassendean Ellenbrook Carney, Scott Approved 2018-11-24 2018-12-04
Bassendean Swan Valley Caroleo, Nic Pending 2019-03-11  
Metro Football League Secret Harbour Carpenter, Michael James Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Collegians Great Northern Football League Carr, Andrew Pending 2019-03-16  
Quinns District Great Northern Football League Carrick, Kirsten Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-25
Trinity Aquinas Newman National Football League Carroll, Evan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Metro Football League Secret Harbour Carroll, Martin Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Northern Conference Kingsway Carter, Dane Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Carter, Jackson Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Curtin University Wesley Carter, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Carter, Taylah Pending 2019-03-08  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Casellas, Riley Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-14
Ellenbrook Lower South West Football League Casserly, Travis Pending 2019-03-16  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Cassidy, Matthew Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-14
Maddington Snesa Catalano, Andrew Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-27
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Snesa Catalano, Joel Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Maddington Snesa Catalano, Joshua Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-18
Northern Conference Dianella Morley Catalano, Nathan Pending 2019-03-07  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Catalfamo, Liam Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Broken Hill Football League Armadale Cavanagh, Cheyenne Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
High Wycombe Bayswater Cavanagh, Jacob Pending 2019-03-09  
Osborne Park Bassendean Cecchele, Julian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Jandakot Thornlie Chadd, Deon Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Jandakot Cobras Challis, Zac Pending 2019-02-27  
Belmont Districts Melville Chambers, Shayn Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-17
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Chanter, Corey Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Chapman , Darren Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Chapman, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-16  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Chapman, Ty Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Curtin University Wesley Wembley Charlesworth, James Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-08
Kenwick North Pilbara Football League Cheedy, Jack Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-27
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Cheedy, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-21  
Belmont Districts Kenwick Cheedy, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Chegwidden, Johnathan Pending 2019-03-18  
Perth DFDC Piara Waters Cheng, Abraham Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-27
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Wanneroo Cheng, Chelsea-May Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Chiarelli, Connor Pending 2018-11-13  
VFL & NAB League Cobras Chick, Daniel Pending 2019-03-17  
Rossmoyne West Coast Chick, Kirsten Pending 2019-03-11  
Brentwood Booragoon AFL Masters WA Chipperfield, Jarrod Pending 2019-03-14  
Metro South (WA) Melville Chitty, Patrick Pending 2019-03-15  
North Midlands Football League Curtin University Wesley Chivers, Zane Pending 2019-03-11  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Christie, Kaeleb Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-20
North Fremantle Willetton Christmass, Daniel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Gosnells Chrystie, Tiffany Pending 2019-03-09  
Cottesloe Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Chuah, Elaine Denied 2019-03-02 2019-03-15
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Ciccarone, Bayley Pending 2019-03-13  
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Clark, Brendan Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-21
Fremantle C.B.C. Willetton Clark, Daniel Pending 2019-02-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coast Clark, Elizabeth Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Great Southern Football League Trinity Aquinas Clark, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Bassendean Hills Football League WA Clark, Reece Cancelled 2019-03-06 2019-03-11
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Clarke, Ciaran Pending 2019-03-04  
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Clarke, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-05  
Metro Football League Kenwick Clarke, Rhys Denied 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Claremont DFDC Wembley Clarnette, Henry Pending 2019-02-02  
Eastern Districts Football League Swan Valley Claxon, James Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Melville Claydon, Thomas Pending 2019-02-13  
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Clayton, Callum Pending 2019-02-14  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Warnbro Swans Cleaver, Aaron Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Ocean Ridge Whitford Clelland, Cameron Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Gosnells Clements, Jye Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-22
Bullcreek Leeming Rossmoyne Clements, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Metro Football League High Wycombe Clinch-Phillips, Casey Pending 2019-03-07  
Metro Football League Gosnells Clohessy, Natalie Pending 2018-11-01  
Esperance District Football Association Warnbro Swans Close, Duarne Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Clune, Noah Pending 2019-03-01  
Ocean Ridge Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cobby, Cameron Pending 2019-03-06  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Cochrane, Liam Pending 2018-11-21  
Maddington Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cochrane, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-15
Subiaco DFDC Nollamara Cockie, Jayden Pending 2019-02-21  
Quinns District Kenwick Cockie, Johnathon Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-27
Mortlock Football League Kenwick Cockie, Kyle Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Coe, Alexander Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Wanneroo West Australian Football League (WAFL) Cohen, Aravinda ( Ari ) Pending 2019-02-26  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lynwood Ferndale Colbung, Ashley Pending 2019-03-19  
Northern Conference Wembley Coleman, Aiden Pending 2019-02-02  
Swan Valley Melville Colja, Jason Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Collard, Brandon Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-13
Gosnells Maddington Collard, Brendon Pending 2019-03-11  
Nollamara Gosnells Collard, Brendon Approved 2017-02-16 2019-03-11
Belmont Districts Gosnells Collard, Brendon Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-11
Perth DFDC Thornlie Collard, Jayden Pending 2019-03-18  
Upper Great Southern Football League Armadale Collard, Troy Pending 2019-02-22  
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Collica, Luca Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Centrals Conference Forrestdale Collier, Jack Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Forrestdale Metro Football League Collins, Blake Pending 2019-02-06  
Wanneroo Metro Football League Collins, Kaeleb Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Collins, Michael Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Noranda Mortlock Football League Collins, Samuel Approved 2018-08-01  
Mortlock Football League Mt Lawley Collins, Samuel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-09
Wembley AFL Sydney Collins, Stefan Pending 2019-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Colpitts, Kaiden Pending 2019-03-18  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Colton, Luen Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Lynwood Ferndale Great Northern Football League Comeagain, Johnathan Pending 2019-02-07  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Connolly, Liam Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Goldfields Football League Scarborough Connor, Alex Pending 2019-03-13  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Wanneroo Connor, Kimberley Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) North Beach Contarino, Sam Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-17
North Beach North Pilbara Football League Contarino, Sam Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-01
Ongerup Football Association Cottesloe Conti, Jake Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-16
Eastern Districts Football League Canning Vale Cook, Alec Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Cook, Graeme Approved 2018-11-10 2019-03-13
Ellenbrook Ballajura Cook, Jaden Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Northern Conference Kingsley Cook, Lewis Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Cook, Wesley Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-04
AFL Townsville Hamersley Carine Cooke, David Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Belmont Districts Kalamunda Cooling-Wallen, Tristan Pending 2019-03-13  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Coomber-Pill, Tyler Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Coombes, Samuel Cancelled 2019-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Coombes, Samuel Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Metro Football League Kwinana Coomer, Joel Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Great Northern Football League North Fremantle Cooper, Brad Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Western Australian Amateur Football League Kingsway Cooper, Craig Approved 2017-06-28 2019-02-01
East Perth DFDC Mt Lawley Cooper, Hadyn Pending 2019-02-04  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Cooper, Jack Pending 2019-03-14  
Centrals Conference Manning Rippers Coopes, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-16
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Corless, Cameron Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Collegians Avon Football Association Cormack, Dec Pending 2019-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Corner, James Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-09
Goldfields Football League Dianella Morley Corney, Reece Pending 2019-03-18  
West Perth DFDC Ocean Ridge Corry, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-26  
Swans DFDC Rossmoyne Cosgrove, Matthew Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-22
Northern Conference Kingsway Costello, Joshua Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Claremont DFDC Bassendean Cottrell, Jacob Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
Lynwood Ferndale Centrals Conference Councillor, Elijah Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-06
South West Junior Football League (WA) Kenwick Courtney-Bennett, James Pending 2019-03-08  
Dianella Morley Belmont Districts Cousins, Brett Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
Upper Great Southern Football League Carlisle Cowcher, Russell Pending 2019-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Cowlam, Jack Pending 2018-11-13  
East Perth DFDC Swan Valley Cox, Brodie Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dianella Morley Cox, Darrin Pending 2019-03-12  
Dianella Morley West Kimberley Football Association Cox, Jordan Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Centrals Conference Dianella Morley Cox, Kasey Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-10
South West Football League University Cox, Kayne Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Northern Conference North Beach Cox, Mackenzie Pending 2019-03-15  
Dianella Morley West Kimberley Football Association Cox, Terrance Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-11
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Coxall, Andrew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Gosnells Willetton Coyle, Brandon Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-24
Belmont Districts Central Wheatbelt Football League Coyne, Denzil Pending 2019-03-08  
Great Southern Football League Coolbellup Coyne, Talia Pending 2019-02-09  
Northern Conference North Beach Craig, Mark Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Craigie, Mason John Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-19
North Fremantle North Pilbara Football League Cranny, Reuben Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Crapper, Reece Pending 2018-11-26  
Goldfields Football League West Coast Crew, Jamie Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
West Perth DFDC Wanneroo Crisp, Colton Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-10
Cockburn Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Croker, Cameron Approved 2018-09-27 2018-10-04
East Perth DFDC Kingsway Crooks, Cody Pending 2019-03-07  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Whitford Crosby, Andrew Approved 2018-04-05 2019-01-29
Peel DFDC Bullcreek Leeming Crosley Hipkin, Cailum Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Centrals Conference Ballajura Cross, Brodie Approved 2018-11-18 2019-02-20
South West Football League University Cross, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-27  
Subiaco DFDC Wembley Crossley, Kaleb Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Crouch, Jeremy Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Claremont DFDC University Crump, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-18  
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Cruttenden, Darcy Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Cugini, Benjamin Scott Pending 2019-03-15  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Cugini, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Nollamara Culbong, Clynton Pending 2019-02-09  
Upper Great Southern Football League Nollamara Culbong, Preston Pending 2019-02-09  
Metro South (WA) Maddington Cullen, Corey Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Yanchep North Beach Cullinan, Christopher Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Centrals Conference Gosnells Cuming, Adam Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Cunning, James Pending 2019-02-07  
Claremont DFDC Collegians Cunningham, Ben Approved 2018-04-05 2019-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Cunningham, Riley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Curran, Sean Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-05
Northern Conference Kingsley Currie, Jake Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-05
South West Football League Ecu Jets Curtin, Chloe Pending 2019-02-21  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Canning South Perth Curwood, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-07  
Swans DFDC Kalamunda Cushing, Rhys Pending 2019-03-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Cusworth, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-15  
North Pilbara Football League Thornlie Cusworth, Tyler Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-12
Northern Conference Whitford Cutler, Jay Pending 2018-11-27  
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Cutler, Jay Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-15
South West Junior Football League (WA) Curtin University Wesley D'Alonzo, Zachary Pending 2019-02-27  
Centrals Conference Bassendean D'Amato, Antonio Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
Mortlock Football League Nollamara D'Antoine, Kyle Pending 2019-03-13  
East Fremantle DFDC Fremantle C.B.C. D'Mello, Ray Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Central Wheatbelt Football League Fremantle C.B.C. D'Mello, Raymond Pending 2019-03-15  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes D'Rozario, Brendon Approved 2018-11-11 2019-01-18
Scarborough Mortlock Football League D'Rozario, Caleb Pending 2019-03-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Da Rui, Hayden Pending 2019-02-27  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Dahelae, Naamteg Pending 2018-11-21  
Mosman Park West Australian Football League (WAFL) Daisley, Lewis Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mosman Park Daisley, Lewis Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Dale, Jaike Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Avon Football Association Kwinana Daly, Lance Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Daniels, Jason Approved 2018-11-16 2019-01-16
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Dann, Edward Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Bayswater Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Darcy, Hayley Denied 2019-03-02 2019-03-15
Quinns District Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Darlow, Joel Approved 2018-10-28 2018-11-05
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Dasilva, Isaac Pending 2019-03-16  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Maddington Davey, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-12
Armadale AFL Masters WA Davey, Ryan Pending 2019-03-18  
North Fremantle Brentwood Booragoon David, Thomas Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-16
Great Northern Football League Carlisle Davies, Connor Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-08
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Davies, Simon Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-22
Metro South (WA) Dianella Morley Davis, Kerry Pending 2019-03-18  
Metro South (WA) Piara Waters Davis, Kira Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Kenwick High Wycombe Davis, Kurt Pending 2019-02-14  
Hills Football League WA High Wycombe Davis, Kurt Approved 2018-04-07 2019-02-14
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Fremantle Davis, Norman Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-19
Claremont DFDC University Daw, James Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-22
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Dawe, Cameron Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Dawe, Connor Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
Western Australian Amateur Football League Kwinana Dawes, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-15 2018-12-06
Centrals Conference Thornlie Dawson, Michael Pending 2019-03-19  
Claremont DFDC Wembley Day-Perkins, Joshua Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-08
Swans DFDC Bassendean Dazkowskyj, Jordan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
Centrals Conference Swan Valley De Lacy, Tyler Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA De Rosario, Damien Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
Swan Valley Bassendean Dean, Aaron Cancelled 2019-02-01  
Collegians AFL Masters WA Dean, Carl Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Northern Conference Scarborough Deans, Thomas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
East Kimberley Football League Bassendean Deegan, Shannon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-16
North Fremantle Avon Football Association Delahaunty, Michael Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Kenwick Newman National Football League Delaney, Stephen Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Wembley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Delaporte, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-19  
Wembley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Delaporte, Benjamin Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Deleonardis, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-18
Cobras Fremantle C.B.C. Dell'Olio, Aidan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Dell'Olio, Cory Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Scarborough Southern Football Netball League Deluca, Christopher Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
Kingsway Goldfields Football League Dempster, Corey Pending 2019-03-18  
East Fremantle DFDC Curtin University Wesley Den Elzen, Joschka Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-15
East Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Denner, Henry Pending 2019-02-22  
Curtin University Wesley North Fremantle Dennis, Austin Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-11
South Fremantle DFDC Mosman Park Dennis, Nathan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
North Fremantle Melville Dennis, Tristan Pending 2019-02-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Dent, Giles Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wembley Dent, Nathan Pending 2019-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Coolbinia Denysiuk, Bryce Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-06
East Perth DFDC Gosnells Derschow, Edward Pending 2019-03-14  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Dethridge, Angus Pending 2019-03-15  
AFL Masters WA Snesa Devine, Paul Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Goldfields Football League West Coast Devitt, Alex Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Carlisle Devitt-Boyd, Joshua Pending 2019-03-09  
Thornlie Piara Waters Di-Lello, Matthew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Collegians AFL Sydney Diamond, James Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-22
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Dick, John Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Gosnells Dick, Patrick Pending 2019-03-14  
Kingsley Newman National Football League Dickie, Matthew Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Centrals Conference Carlisle Dickson, Connor Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-21
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Dickson, Scott Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
East Perth DFDC Swan Athletic Diddams, Henry Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Dilanco, Rufino Pending 2018-11-21  
Mt Lawley Avon Football Association Dilena, Paul Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Goldfields Football League West Coast Dillon, Noah Pending 2019-03-18  
Nollamara AFL Masters WA Dimer, Ernie Approved 2018-08-21  
Scarborough Picola and District Football Netball League Dingle, Jack Pending 2018-11-30  
Canning South Perth Centrals Conference Dinh, Bach Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
Stirling AFL Queensland Dishot, Christopher Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Northern Conference North Beach Dix, Tom Pending 2019-02-25  
Armadale Gosnells Dixon, Michael Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
Claremont DFDC Wembley Dobson, Jack Pending 2019-03-10  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Dobson, Redmond Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Dodds, Toby Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
East Fremantle DFDC Trinity Aquinas Dodge, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
AFL Masters WA Ellenbrook Dolliver, Mathew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Donald, Glenn Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Donald, Greg Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Donaldson, Liam Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-25
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Donovan, Anthony Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Northern Conference Whitford Donovan, Tyson Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-14
Kingsley Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Doolan, Chelsea Denied 2019-02-26 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Dorsett-Sawyer, Jacob Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Dorsett-Sawyer, Mia Pending 2019-02-12  
Curtin University Wesley Manning Rippers Dougall, Mayson Pending 2019-02-16  
Swans DFDC Kenwick Douglas, Brayden Pending 2019-03-07  
Northern Conference Kingsley Douglas, Callum Pending 2019-03-12  
Fremantle C.B.C. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Douglas, Cameron Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-21
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Douglas, Connor Pending 2019-02-08  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Douglas-Randall, Jaidyn Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Canning South Perth Lower South West Football League Dow, Aaron Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Quinns District Dowen, Jamie Cancelled 2019-02-14  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Quinns District Dowen, Jamie Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-25
Centrals Conference Ballajura Downes, Joel Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Centrals Conference Bassendean Dowson, Will Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-20
Subiaco DFDC Osborne Park Doyle, Connor Pending 2019-02-11  
Curtin University Wesley Mt Lawley Doyle, Conor Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-12
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Doyle, Keith Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Great Southern Football League Osborne Park Draper, Corey Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Centrals Conference Gosnells Drew, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Driessen, Matthew Approved 2018-11-13 2019-02-07
Quinns District Yanchep Driscoll, Hamish Pending 2019-03-03  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Du Toit, Daniel Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-06
Collegians AFL Masters WA Duckett, Alastair Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
AFL London Cottesloe Duffin, Jonathan Pending 2019-02-28  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Dugan, Jake Pending 2019-03-08  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Dujmovic, Joshua Pending 2019-01-31  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ecu Jets Dullard, Ashlee Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-14
West Perth DFDC Quinns District Dunbar, Taj Pending 2019-03-18  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Duncanson, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
West Perth DFDC Noranda Dunsire, Luke Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-25
Brentwood Booragoon AFL Masters WA Dunsire, Matthew Pending 2019-02-24  
East Perth DFDC Noranda Durham, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-12-13
Metro South (WA) Cobras Durkin, Jarred Pending 2018-11-13  
Swan Athletic Hills Football League WA Duzevich, Liam Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-09
Ongerup Football Association North Beach Dwyer, Ernest Pending 2019-02-20  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Dwyer, Jarrah Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dwyer, Nathan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-19
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Dzinic, Brandon Approved 2018-11-21 2019-02-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Eades, Nijal Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-13
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Eades, Robert Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-13
Ballajura Ellenbrook Eades, Tye Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Eastaugh, Thomas Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
Northern Conference North Beach Eaton, Caiden Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Secret Harbour Mortlock Football League Eccles, Brian Pending 2019-03-14  
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Eddy, Timothy Pending 2019-03-19  
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Edgar, Couper Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Edgar, Jackson Pending 2018-11-13  
Metro South (WA) Maddington Edgelow, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Edmondstone, Trent Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Edwards, Ben Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Edwards, Lleyton Pending 2019-02-08  
Avon Football Association Collegians Edwards, Rhys Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Edwards, Thomas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-19
South Eastern Womens Warnbro Swans Egan, Alyce Pending 2019-02-13  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Eiffler, Darren Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Avon Football Association Bassendean Elari, Aaron Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Elisseou, Paul Approved 2018-11-24 2018-11-28
Northern Conference North Beach Elkarakizi, Julian Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
Wembley Adelaide Footy League Ellard, Benn Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Elliott, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Secret Harbour Thornlie Ellis , Scott Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Lynwood Ferndale Kenwick Ellis, Blake Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Ellis, Joshua Pending 2019-03-11  
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Ellis, Luke Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Ellis, Sean Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-15
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Ellis, Tyler Pending 2019-02-15  
East Fremantle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ellul, Michael Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Gosnells Elmer, Abby Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Northern Conference North Beach Emery, Cameron Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Emms, Michelle Pending 2019-02-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Enever, Conor Adam Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast England, Tyson Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Armadale Gosnells Enosa, Ancliff Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Mortlock Football League Gosnells Enosa, Damon Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-25
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Erceg, Damon Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-12
Northern Conference Whitford Erikson, Kallum Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Erikson, Kallum Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-15
Northern Conference North Beach Esslemont, Nathan Pending 2019-03-15  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Esteban, Monique Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-15
Willetton Rossmoyne Evans, Amberley Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Manning Rippers Kwinana Evans, Andrew Pending 2019-03-16  
Kingsley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Evans, Christopher Pending 2019-03-06  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Brentwood Booragoon Evans, Joel Pending 2019-03-14  
Eastern Districts Football League Piara Waters Evans, Ryan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-08
Nollamara South West Football League Everett, Joshua Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
Roleystone Piara Waters Faas, Cameron Pending 2019-03-11  
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Fable, Thomas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Fabre, Max Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Melville Secret Harbour Fahey, Andrew Denied 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Curtin University Wesley South West Football League Fairclough, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-09  
Bullcreek Leeming MPNFL Fairfoul, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Gascoyne Football Association Carlisle Faithfull, Daniel Pending 2019-02-21  
Thornlie Snesa Falcetta, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-06  
Southern Football Netball League Warnbro Swans Falkenberg, James Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
Mortlock Football League Kingsway Fallon, Leon Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Northern Conference Whitford Fallows, Joshua Pending 2018-11-27  
Scarborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Faraone, Connor Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-09
East Fremantle DFDC Bullcreek Leeming Farmer, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Ellenbrook Dianella Morley Farmer, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-07  
Nollamara AFL Barwon Farmer, Peter Pending 2018-11-29  
Nollamara Bassendean Farrell, Desmond Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
High Wycombe Swan Valley Farrell, Jarrod Pending 2019-03-15  
Hamersley Carine Kingsway Farrell, Kade Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
East Fremantle DFDC Fremantle C.B.C. Faulds, Aidan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Valley Faulkner, Adam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Felton, Hannah Pending 2019-02-19  
Gosnells West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fensom, Shane Pending 2019-03-13  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Fensom, Shane Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Metro Football League Quinns District Ferguson, James Pending 2018-11-12  
Quinns District Yanchep Ferguson, James Pending 2019-02-14  
Northern Conference Quinns District Ferguson, Ryan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Metro South (WA) Melville Fernie, Ryan Pending 2018-11-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Ferraro, Kayne Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Fethers, Kyle Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Eastern Districts Football League Trinity Aquinas Fetherstonhaugh, Ben Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-11
Kingsley Swan Valley Fiaschi, Jake Pending 2019-03-08  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Cockburn Lakes Fickling, Amy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
East Perth DFDC Carlisle Field, Jaxon Pending 2019-03-01  
Fremantle C.B.C. Coolbinia Field, Luke Pending 2019-03-18  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Yanchep Fielding, Nathan Pending 2019-02-25  
Warnbro Swans Peel DFDC Filipek, Keegan Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Finchett, James Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Finley, Jayden Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Finn, Keegan Pending 2018-11-11  
Ocean Ridge West Australian Football League (WAFL) Finn, Keegan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Finn, Keegan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Northern Conference Yanchep Finnigan, Angus Pending 2019-02-19  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Ellenbrook Firkins, Jason Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Kingsley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fisher, Andrew Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Fisher, Andrew Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Fisher, Jarrad Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
West Perth DFDC Quinns District Fitch, Joel Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Piara Waters Dianella Morley Fitzgerald, Ashley Pending 2019-03-18  
Forrestfield AFL Masters WA Fitzgerald, Kevin Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-13
Cockburn Lakes Coolbellup Fitzgerald, Travis Pending 2019-03-17  
Curtin University Wesley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fitzgerald, Zac Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Coolbinia Mortlock Football League Fitzpatrick, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-09  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Hills Rangers Flait, Olivia Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-04
West Pilbara Junior Football Association Bullcreek Leeming Flann, Kohan Pending 2019-02-19  
Ongerup Football Association High Wycombe Flavel, Bradley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-18
Willetton Mosman Park Fleay, Hayden Pending 2019-02-13  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Flematti, Joshua Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Fremantle C.B.C. Willetton Fleming, Trent Pending 2019-02-13  
South West Football League Piara Waters Florio, Michael Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-05
Northern Conference Wanneroo Flowers, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-28
East Fremantle DFDC Fremantle C.B.C. Floyd, Jesse Pending 2018-11-20  
Cockburn Lakes Newman National Football League Fobister, Ian Pending 2019-03-12  
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Foley, Ambrose Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-17
Collegians West Kimberley Football Association Fong, Sam Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Foote, Jayden Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-03
Coolbellup Kwinana Ford, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Ford, Sally Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-14
Kwinana AFL Masters Queensland Forknall, Shane Pending 2019-03-15  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Forrest, Brayden Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-15
Bullcreek Leeming Rossmoyne Forrest, Jayden Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Coolbellup Forrest-Yarran, Antionne Pending 2019-03-17  
Cobras South West Football League Forster, Sam Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Forsyth, Jamie Cancelled 2019-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Forsyth, Jamie Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Mt Lawley Coolbinia Forte, Christopher Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-18
North Fremantle Cockburn Lakes Foster, Chad Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
North Fremantle Cockburn Lakes Foster, Jamie Pending 2019-02-07  
Lynwood Ferndale Snesa Foster, Ryan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Metro South (WA) Cobras Foster, Steven Approved 2018-11-05 2019-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Fowler, Conor Approved 2017-03-09 2019-03-12
Quinns District Hills Football League WA Fowler, Jess Pending 2019-03-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bullcreek Leeming Fowler, Zachary Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Frampton, Johnathon Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Franchina, Adam Pending 2018-11-11  
Peel DFDC Piara Waters Francis, Jazmyn Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Frankcombe, Connor Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Canning Vale Frankhuizen, Bailey Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Canning South Perth Manning Rippers Franklin, Aaron Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-14
Snesa Kenwick Franklin, Jake Pending 2019-03-18  
Quinns District Whitford Franklin, Jesse Pending 2019-03-14  
AFL Masters WA Dianella Morley Fraser, Adam Pending 2019-03-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Fraser, Ben Pending 2019-03-12  
Lynwood Ferndale Roleystone Fraser, Mark Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
South West Football League University Fraser, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Kalamunda Belmont Districts Frawley, Christopher Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Kalamunda Belmont Districts Frawley, Christopher Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie French, Aaron Approved 2018-05-29 2019-02-26
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Wembley Fried, Zachary Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Fritz, Julian Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Kingsway West Australian Football League (WAFL) Frost, Daniel Pending 2019-03-06  
Northern Conference Kingsway Frost, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Furey, Connor Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Furmark, Braydn Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Gage, Ethan Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-27
Warnbro Swans Eastern Districts Football League Gaiger, Jesse Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
AFL Sydney Collegians Gajewski, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-27 2019-02-27
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Galipo, Leo Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-25
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Gallin-Beet, Rhys Pending 2019-03-14  
West Perth DFDC North Beach Gamble, Christopher Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Snesa Gangemi , Lochie Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-21
Metro South (WA) Cobras Garbin, Ben Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-07
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Garbin, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-17
Fremantle C.B.C. Melville Garces De Agrela, Jordan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-04
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Garcia, Carlos Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Northern Conference Wanneroo Garden, Bronson Pending 2019-02-12  
Kingsway Yanchep Gardner, Ryan Pending 2019-02-28  
Kingsway Yanchep Gardner, Ryan Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-23
Metro Football League Kingsway Gardoud, Agid Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Metro Football League Kingsway Gardoud, Agid Denied 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Dianella Morley Nollamara Garlett, Allan Denied 2019-02-09 2019-02-18
South West Football League Dianella Morley Garlett, Dayle Pending 2019-03-07  
Metro Football League Kwinana Garlett, John Pending 2019-02-04  
Mt Lawley Nollamara Garlett, Shem Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-19
Jandakot Coolbellup Garlett, Troy Pending 2019-03-03  
Avon Football Association Thornlie Garlett, Tyrell Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-07
Goldfields Football League Bassendean Garner, Kade Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-18
South Fremantle DFDC Forrestdale Garner, Sam Pending 2019-03-14  
Cockburn Lakes Eastern Districts Football League Garrett, Jason Peter Pending 2019-02-19  
Quinns District Yanchep Garrett, Kayne Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-24
Metro South (WA) Cobras Gatland, Bailey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Swans DFDC Forrestfield Gault, Liam Pending 2019-03-16  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Gausden, Trystan Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Geaney, Alexander Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) High Wycombe Geier, Jamie Pending 2019-03-07  
Jandakot Cockburn Lakes Gelmi, Kailem Pending 2019-03-07  
Swan Athletic Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) George, Adrian Approved 2018-08-29 2018-08-30
Canning South Perth Eastern Districts Football League George, Matthew Pending 2019-03-02  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. George, Nathan Pending 2019-03-05  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. George, Nathan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans George, Ray Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Ballajura Goldfields Football League George-Kennedy, Trent Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-11
Kingsway Central Midlands Coastal Football League Germain, Callan Pending 2019-03-08  
Wanneroo West Australian Football League (WAFL) Gerritsen, Adam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-15
Cobras Fremantle C.B.C. Giancristofaro, Julian Pending 2018-11-21  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Bayswater Gibbs, Sevita Pending 2019-02-13  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Rossmoyne Gibbs, Shenaye Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Ecu Jets Ellenbrook Gibson, Eric Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Gibson, Kevin Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-04
Avon Football Association Kalamunda Giglia, Andrew Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Gilbert, Eamon Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Gosnells Gilewski, Lisa Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Avon Football Association North Beach Gill , Mitchell Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Gillam, Bailey Pending 2019-02-24  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Gillam, Brennan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-23
Metro South (WA) University Gillard, Maxwell Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
West Perth DFDC Whitford Gillespie, Jack Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
West Perth DFDC Ocean Ridge Gillespie, Tyla Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-26
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Carlisle Gillett, Isaac Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-12
Cobras North Fremantle Ginbey, Alec Pending 2019-03-18  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Ginbey, Alec Pending 2019-02-14  
Scarborough Mosman Park Girdler, Joshua Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Eastern Districts Football League Cockburn Lakes Giuffre, Ryan Pending 2018-11-11  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Glanville, Shane Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Collegians Mosman Park Glaskin, Adam Pending 2019-02-13  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Gleeson, Marcus Pending 2018-11-13  
Quinns District Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Goddard, Ebany Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-12
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Wanneroo Godden, Courtney Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Godden, Ethan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-26
Trinity Aquinas Collegians Goldstone, Elliot Pending 2019-03-07  
Mortlock Football League Quinns District Goldsworthy, Jesse Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Secret Harbour West Australian Football League (WAFL) Gomboc, Jack Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Central Wheatbelt Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Gonnella, Luke Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Bullcreek Leeming Wanneroo Gooden, Aaron Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Goodlet, Jayden Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-21
Goldfields Football League Forrestfield Gordon, Darcy Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Ellenbrook Noranda Gornik-Hodge, Jacobe Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Manning Rippers Goss, Matthew Pending 2019-02-15  
Whitford Ellenbrook Goswell, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Gould, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Ellenbrook Kwinana Gould, Daniel Pending 2019-02-22  
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Gozzi, Ethan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Whitford Ellenbrook Grace, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-01  
Kalamunda AFL Masters WA Graefling, Courteney Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Metro South (WA) Willetton Graffin, Liam Pending 2019-02-20  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Graham, Kane Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Graham, Michael Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Wanneroo Metro Football League Graham, Nathan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Great Northern Football League Carlisle Grant, Harry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
East Fremantle DFDC North Fremantle Grant, Patrick Pending 2019-03-03  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Grant, Teagan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Gray, Brodie Matthew Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Gray, Ethan Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-29
Scarborough Hamersley Carine Gray, Jordan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
South West Football League North Beach Gray, Travis Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Graziano, Michaela Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Trinity Aquinas Newman National Football League Green, James Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Forrestdale Piara Waters Green, Kristy Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Great Northern Football League Nollamara Green-Headland, Ashley Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-07
Mortlock Football League Yanchep Greene, Connor Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Mortlock Football League Yanchep Greene, Tyson Pending 2019-03-02  
Metro Football League Yanchep Greene, Tyson Approved 2015-02-02 2019-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Grescos, Laurence Pending 2019-03-17  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Grey, Brady Pending 2019-03-19  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Grey, Jaylen Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-14
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Grey, Liam Pending 2019-02-10  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Grida, Adrian Approved 2018-11-13 2018-12-08
Trinity Aquinas Avon Football Association Grierson, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-16
Swans DFDC Swan Athletic Griffen, Daniel Pending 2019-03-15  
Swans DFDC Swan Athletic Griffiths, Marcus Pending 2019-03-15  
East Perth DFDC Kingsway Grinceri, Jack Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Swans DFDC Ellenbrook Grorud, Tyler Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Kingsway Goldfields Football League Grover, Cameron Approved 2018-11-18 2019-03-12
Armadale Snesa Guest, Michael Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-25
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Guglielmana, Jarrad Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-06
Eastern Districts Football League Trinity Aquinas Guinness, Damon Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-21
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Gundry, Brett Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Northern Conference Scarborough Gurner, Thomas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Northern Conference North Beach Gurney, Leighton Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Hack, Dylan Pending 2018-11-29  
Swan Athletic North Pilbara Football League Hackett, Jye Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-15
Eastern Districts Football League Kenwick Hadland, Alex Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-25
Upper Great Southern Football League Kenwick Hadland, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-16
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Haffenden, Harry Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Centrals Conference Thornlie Hale, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-19  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Hale, Colby Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Hamersley Carine Avon Football Association Hale, Luke Pending 2019-02-20  
Centrals Conference Carlisle Hall, Cameron Pending 2019-02-07  
East Fremantle DFDC Melville Hall, John Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Gosnells Hall, Joshua Approved 2018-05-31 2019-02-24
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Jandakot Hall, Shannon Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
Swan Valley Ballajura Hamilton, Daniel Pending 2019-03-07  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Hamlett, Richard Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Swans DFDC High Wycombe Hammarstrom, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-14  
West Coast Melville Hancock, Hayden Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Centrals Conference Gosnells Hannah, Joshua Denied 2019-02-09 2019-02-17
Goldfields Football League West Coast Hannam, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Central Midlands Coastal Football League West Coast Hannam, Thomas Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Kenwick Bassendean Hanney, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nollamara Hanning, Steven Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Wanneroo Kingsley Hansen, Djron Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Hansen, Luke Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Curtin University Wesley Brentwood Booragoon Hansen, Riley Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-12
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Harding, Jade Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
North Fremantle Cobras Harding, Mitch Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Hardy, Adrian Pending 2018-11-21  
Belmont Districts Bassendean Hardy, Adrian Pending 2019-03-11  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Hardy, Dominic Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Harman, Harrison Pending 2019-02-18  
Northern Conference Quinns District Harp, Christopher Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
North Pilbara Football League Canning Vale Harris, Bradley Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Harris, Callum Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Harris, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Quinns District Northern Conference Harris, Paige Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Quinns District Northern Conference Harris, Paige Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
Cobras Central Australian Football League Harris, Philip Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Swans DFDC Maddington Harris, Tye Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) High Wycombe Harrison, Trey Approved 2017-11-30 2019-02-13
Northern Conference University Harry, Michael Pending 2019-03-15  
Yanchep Newman National Football League Hart, Daine Pending 2019-03-13  
Noranda Avon Football Association Hart, David Pending 2019-02-01  
Coolbellup West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hart, Eugene Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-15
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Hart, Joshua Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-06
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Hart, Kaidon Pending 2019-03-16  
Kwinana Metro Football League Hart, Sydney Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Mortlock Football League Lynwood Ferndale Hart, Trevor Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Great Northern Football League Thornlie Harvey, Kyle Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Ridge Harvey, Lucas Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
University Wembley Harvie, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-05
Centrals Conference Ballajura Hashimimana, Aimedudieu Pending 2019-03-11  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Haslam, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-12
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Haslam, Joshua Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-12
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mt Lawley Hasler, Scott Pending 2019-03-17  
North Fremantle Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hasselerharm, Steven Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
Osborne Park South West Football League Hastie, Jason Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Hatch, Matthew Pending 2019-03-15  
Yanchep Ecu Jets Hatch, Matthew Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-20
Swan Athletic West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hatch, Matthew Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-18
Alberton Football Netball League Wembley Hateley, Dylan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Carlisle Hathway, Tyson Pending 2019-03-09  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Hawkesford, Connor Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Quinns District AFL Queensland Hawkins, Ethan Pending 2019-02-15  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Hawthorne, Jared Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Hayden, Brent Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
Gosnells Warnbro Swans Hayden, Cameron Pending 2019-03-13  
Metro Football League Coolbellup Hayden, Jordan Pending 2019-03-17  
Forrestdale Metro South (WA) Hazel, Xi Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-18
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Hazeldean, Jared Pending 2018-11-21  
Kwinana West Australian Football League (WAFL) Headland, Tyson Pending 2019-03-14  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Headland, Tyson Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Kwinana West Australian Football League (WAFL) Headland, Tyson Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Eastern Districts Football League Canning Vale Heald, Harry Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Northern Conference Kingsway Heath, Michael Pending 2019-03-16  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Heaton, Shaun Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-15
Ballajura West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hedlam, Michael Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Centrals Conference Roleystone Helliwell-Jones, Darcy Pending 2019-02-05  
Scarborough Stirling Henderson, Coby Pending 2019-03-01  
Forrestfield Newman National Football League Henderson, Daniel Pending 2019-02-14  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Henderson, Oliver Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Swans DFDC Warnbro Swans Hennessy, William Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
Cobras Ellenbrook Henney, Cody Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
North Fremantle Wembley Henri, Dale Pending 2019-02-02  
Cockburn Lakes Kwinana Henry, Rayne Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
Dianella Morley Noranda Herbert, Joel Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-25
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Hewitt, Jackson Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Canning Vale Stirling Hewitt-Brown, Jaason Pending 2019-03-07  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Hewson, Aaron Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-19
Cobras Mosman Park Hickey, Isaac Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
North Pilbara Football League University Hicks , Saige Pending 2019-03-08  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Hicks, Atharren Dempsey Lee Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
North Fremantle Willetton Hicks, Austin Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Nollamara AFL Masters WA Higgins, Shane Approved 2018-08-21 2018-08-24
Eastern Districts Football League Canning Vale Higginson, Josh Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-16
Forrestdale Jandakot Higgs, Dahmen Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
High Wycombe Nollamara Hill, Joseph Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Mt Lawley Upper Great Southern Football League Hill, Mason Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Yanchep Hill, Neil Pending 2019-03-07  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Hill, Rhyan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
Bayswater Manning Rippers Hill, Sean Pending 2019-03-09  
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Hiller, Jade Pending 2019-03-19  
Wembley University Hindmarsh, Jordan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
North Pilbara Football League Belmont Districts Hine, Edward Pending 2019-02-27  
Ellenbrook Swan Athletic Hinkley, Luke Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Mt Lawley Metro Football League Hinson, Travis Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-08
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Hinton, Preston Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Northern Conference North Beach Hiotis, Tom Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
Curtin University Wesley South West Football League Hislop, Isabel Pending 2019-03-17  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Hislop, Isabel Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Stirling Ocean Ridge Hoare, Peter Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-14
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Hobbins, Matilda Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Swan Valley Noranda Hocking, Reece Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Swan Valley Noranda Hocking, Sam Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-18
Scarborough Great Northern Football League Hodder, Justin Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Hodge, Aidan Pending 2019-03-17  
Northern Conference North Beach Hodge, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Mt Lawley Cottesloe Hodge, Jack Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Hodgson, Thomas Pending 2019-02-01  
Perth DFDC Curtin University Wesley Hodson, Peter Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Hoffman, Jalen Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Hoffman, Tyler Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Upper Great Southern Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Hogan, Karl Pending 2019-03-14  
Northern Conference Trinity Aquinas Hogan, Will Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-19
Ellenbrook Kingsway Holbrook, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Carlisle Holland, Sean Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-14
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Holman, Bayley Pending 2018-11-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Holman, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Holmes, Aiden Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-16
Northern Conference Quinns District Holmes, Joel Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-15
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Holthouse, Connor Cancelled 2019-03-14  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Holthouse, Connor Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Centrals Conference Roleystone Holyoak-Roberts, Fionn Pending 2019-02-18  
Cottesloe Adelaide Footy League Holzbauer, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
West Kimberley Football Association Dianella Morley Holzhauser, Nathaniel Pending 2019-03-07  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Yanchep Honour, Jake Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
North Beach AFL Sydney Hooper, Liam Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
Northern Conference West Coast Hope, Hudson Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
AFL Queensland Manning Rippers Hopkins, Dean Pending 2019-03-19  
High Wycombe Avon Football Association Hopkins, Michael Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-05
Metro South (WA) Cobras Hopkins, Sam Pending 2018-11-05  
Curtin University Wesley North Pilbara Football League Horsley, Tom Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-24
Curtin University Wesley West Kimberley Football Association Horsman, Bradley Pending 2019-02-12  
Stirling West Coast Horton, Stewart Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-12
Melville Fremantle C.B.C. Hosking, Mark Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Cockburn Lakes North Beach House, Amelia Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Eastern Districts Football League Trinity Aquinas House, Joshua Pending 2019-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Houston, Luke Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-14
High Wycombe Noranda Howard, Adam Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
AFL North Coast Seniors Kenwick Howard, Cameron Pending 2019-02-05  
University Wembley Howard, Jack Pending 2019-03-14  
Snesa Piara Waters Howard, Shane Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-07
Armadale Ellenbrook Howat, Chris Pending 2019-03-12  
Northern Conference North Beach Howie, Thomas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Melville Mortlock Football League Hudson, Peter Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Hughes, Adrian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Lynwood Ferndale Noranda Hughes, Shaun Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Manning Rippers Centrals Conference Hulls, Flynn Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
Perth DFDC Kenwick Hulston, Mark Pending 2019-03-07  
Great Southern Football League Bullcreek Leeming Humble, Darren Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Hume, Alexander Pending 2018-11-05  
Coolbellup Cobras Hunt, Calen Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Wanneroo Metro Football League Hunt, Lindon Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Swans DFDC Kenwick Hunter, Brett Pending 2019-03-07  
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Hunter, Campbell Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Kingsway Stirling Hunter, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Huntley, Lockie Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
AFL Barwon North Beach Hurley, Max Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
East Fremantle DFDC Mosman Park Hurst, Giles Pending 2019-03-15  
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Husbands, Bradley Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-26
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Hutchings, Corey Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-01
Kingsway Mortlock Football League Hutchings, Michael Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Hutchinson , Warwick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Old Scholars Football Association Wembley Hutchison, Craig Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-06
Scarborough Wembley Hutchison, Craig Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-06
Lynwood Ferndale Piara Waters Hutt, Shayden Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Hyde, Connor Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-15
Manning Rippers Centrals Conference Hyde, Damon Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-19
Claremont DFDC Wembley Iemma, Adam Pending 2019-03-14  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Ierace, Robert Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-07
East Perth DFDC Swan Valley Ifould, Cody Pending 2019-02-13  
Wanneroo Metro Football League Imms, Joshua Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
East Fremantle DFDC Fremantle C.B.C. Indich, Brendon Approved 2016-04-25 2019-03-04
Bassendean Dianella Morley Indich, Declan Pending 2019-03-13  
Bassendean Dianella Morley Indich, Declan Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Gosnells Indich, Justin Pending 2019-03-09  
Curtin University Wesley South West Football League Ingham, Jacob Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-09
Wanneroo Metro Football League Ingham, Matthew Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Wembley Kingsway Ingleby, Brandon Pending 2019-03-05  
West Kimberley Junior Football League Canning South Perth Ingram, Michael Pending 2019-02-13  
Metro Football League Kenwick Ingram, Shaun Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Upper Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Inwood, Jake Pending 2019-02-19  
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Ipsen, Connor Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Belmont Districts Noranda Irakoze, Giles Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Irani, Neil Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Irani, Neil Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Eastern Districts Football League Hamersley Carine Iredell, Thomas Pending 2019-02-17  
Northern Conference North Beach Irvine, Rhys Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Scarborough South West Football League Irwin, Thomas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Italiano, Jesse Pending 2019-02-26  
Wanneroo South West Football League Ivanovski, Filip Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
North Midlands Football League Hamersley Carine Jack, William Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Jacks, Tyson Approved 2018-11-07 2018-12-01
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Jacobs, Joanne Pending 2018-11-27  
Dianella Morley Metro Football League Jaffrey, Quinlan Pending 2019-03-07  
High Wycombe Central Wheatbelt Football League Jahn, Conrad Pending 2019-03-18  
Wembley Lynwood Ferndale James, Brett Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Scarborough Mortlock Football League Jamieson, Ben Pending 2019-03-16  
Northern Conference Kingsley Jamieson, Joel Pending 2019-02-01  
Melville North Pilbara Football League Jancey, Daniel Pending 2019-03-14  
Collegians East Kimberley Football League Jannings, George Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Jansen, Emilio Pending 2019-02-14  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Jaques Mitchell, Harvey Pending 2018-11-13  
Fremantle C.B.C. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jaques Mitchell, Harvey Pending 2019-03-14  
Swan Athletic Hills Football League WA Jasiorowski, Brock Pending 2019-03-13  
Gascoyne Football Association Piara Waters Jeffery, Dylan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-27
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Jeffery, Harrison Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
West Perth DFDC Wanneroo Jeffery, Madison Pending 2019-03-05  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Wanneroo Jeffery, Madison Pending 2019-03-07  
Ocean Ridge Whitford Jeffery, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
North Midlands Football League Curtin University Wesley Jefferys, Regan Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-19
Northern Conference Quinns District Jeffrey-Forward, Thomas Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Jenkins, Adam Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-22
Ballajura Kingsley Jenkins, Stuart Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Collegians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jenour, Christopher Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Jenzen, Dane Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-07
South West Football League High Wycombe Jetta, Aaron Pending 2018-11-14  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Coolbellup Jetta, Iyeesha Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Coolbellup Jetta, Shaunece Tamara Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-12
Curtin University Wesley Adelaide Footy League John, Oliver Pending 2019-03-06  
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Johns, Darcy Pending 2019-03-06  
Gosnells Maddington Johns, Elija Denied 2019-03-03 2019-03-10
North Pilbara Football League Kingsway Johnson, Jake Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Dianella Morley Coolbinia Johnson, James Pending 2019-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Johnson, Joshua Pending 2019-02-18  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Johnson, Matthew Pending 2018-11-21  
Mt Lawley AFL Queensland Johnson, Michael Pending 2019-02-15  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Johnson, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-24  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Johnson, Nola Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Johnston, Dane Pending 2019-03-04  
Canning South Perth Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Johnston, David Approved 2019-01-08 2019-01-11
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Johnston, Emily Pending 2019-03-12  
Gosnells Piara Waters Johnston, Sabrina Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-11
South West Football League Canning Vale Johnstone, Brett Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Hamersley Carine North Beach Johnstone, Jack Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Johnstone, Jayden Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-22
Swan Valley Forrestfield Joiner, Callan Approved 2018-02-01 2019-02-18
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Jones , Jamie Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Mortlock Football League Forrestdale Jones, Arthur Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-13
South West Football League Secret Harbour Jones, Brendon Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Metro Football League Lynwood Ferndale Jones, Cyril Pending 2019-03-18  
Coolbinia Cockburn Lakes Jones, Daniel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
Gosnells Maddington Jones, Delray Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Gosnells Maddington Jones, Delray Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Kingsley Ocean Ridge Jones, Hayden Pending 2019-02-21  
Great Southern Football League Trinity Aquinas Jones, Jayden Pending 2019-02-15  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Jones, Jayk Approved 2018-04-11 2019-03-11
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Jones, Julian Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Eastern Districts Football League Kwinana Jones, Kristian Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-28
Peel DFDC Coolbellup Jones, Liam Pending 2019-03-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Jones, Lukas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
West Perth DFDC Kingsway Jones, Nathan Pending 2019-03-14  
Mortlock Football League Lynwood Ferndale Jones, Reginald Pending 2019-03-17  
Subiaco DFDC Kingsley Jones, Steven Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Curtin University Wesley Avon Football Association Jones, Stratton Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Claremont DFDC Collegians Jones, Tom Pending 2019-03-18  
Centrals Conference Stirling Jordan, James Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Goldfields Football League West Coast Julitz, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-18  
Northern Conference West Coast Just, Jake Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Canning South Perth Upper Great Southern Football League Kain, Bradley Pending 2019-03-08  
Fremantle C.B.C. AFLSC Seniors Kallarn, Jack Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-03
Peel DFDC University Kaputin, Jeremy Pending 2019-02-27  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Katic, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-05  
Metro South (WA) Willetton Katic, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-18 2019-02-25
Canning Vale Willetton Katic, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Melville North Pilbara Football League Katus, Alexander Pending 2019-03-18  
Northern Conference Wembley Kavenagh, Joseph Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-05
Upper Great Southern Football League Osborne Park Kay, Trent Pending 2019-02-21  
Belmont Districts Lynwood Ferndale Kaye, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Kingsley Scarborough Kean, Blair Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Kalamunda Maddington Kee, Tian Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Subiaco DFDC Trinity Aquinas Keizer, Tylen Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-21
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Kellett, Dakota-Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Wanneroo Metro Football League Kelly, Brett Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Northern Conference Wembley Kelly, Jackson Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Snesa Carlisle Kelly, Jacob Pending 2019-03-19  
Centrals Conference Snesa Kelly, Jacob Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-19
Mt Lawley Noranda Kelly, James Approved 2018-11-08 2019-01-18
Melville Cockburn Lakes Kelly, Joshua Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Kelly, Luke Pending 2019-02-07  
Forrestdale Roleystone Kelly, Maxphil Denied 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Kelly, Michael Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-12
Ballajura Bayswater Kelly, Nathan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-11
Perth DFDC Kenwick Kelly, Reece Pending 2019-02-26  
Manning Rippers Lower South West Football League Kelly, Ronan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-16
South Fremantle DFDC Coolbellup Kelly, Troy Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Kelton, Tre Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Goldfields Football League Osborne Park Kemp, Jack Cancelled 2019-02-20  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Kendrick, Louie Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-06
Noranda Wanneroo Kennedy, Mark Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Canning Vale West Kimberley Football Association Kennelly, Matthew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Dianella Morley Goldfields Football League Kernutt, Sasha Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-24
Metro South (WA) Armadale Kershaw, Johnathon Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Keunen, Christopher Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-27
South West Football League Scarborough Kevill, Kurt Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Snesa Goldfields Football League Keynes, Vincent Pending 2019-03-09  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Coolbellup Kickett, Jaime-Lee Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Coolbellup Kickett, Kelsee Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-18
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Coolbellup Kickett, Madelyn Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-18
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Coolbellup Kickett, Monique Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-14
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kidd, Oliver Pending 2019-03-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Kidd, Oliver Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-15
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Kiesey, Brendan Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-07
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale King, Jacob Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-25
AFL Capricornia Ecu Jets King, Jake Pending 2019-03-13  
South West Football League Bullcreek Leeming King, Kieran Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge King, Maeson Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Kenwick West Australian Football League (WAFL) King, Mahli Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Noranda Avon Football Association Kingi, Steven Pending 2019-03-16  
Bassendean Mt Lawley Kinnell, Bailey Pending 2019-02-28  
Mt Lawley Bassendean Kinnell, Bailey Pending 2019-03-15  
North Beach Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kinslow, Maysen Pending 2019-02-25  
Hills Football League WA Curtin University Wesley Kirchner, Robert Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-17
Peel DFDC Manning Rippers Kirk, Deacan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-14
Thornlie Upper Great Southern Football League Kirk, Dylan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-26
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Kirkland, Curtis Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
South Fremantle DFDC Kwinana Kirkwood, Glenn Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Gosnells Metro Football League Kitney, Nathan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Eastern Districts Football League Secret Harbour Kitt, Peter Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Claremont DFDC West Coast Klem, Saxon Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Northern Conference Whitford Klemke, Connor Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-11
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Klemke, Connor Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Willetton Kleppe, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Claremont DFDC University Klug, Riley Pending 2019-03-03  
Centrals Conference Swan Valley Knight, Hudson Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-26
Metro South (WA) Cobras Knight, Zachary Approved 2018-11-12 2019-02-12
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Gosnells Knitter, Louise Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-16
Northern Conference Yanchep Koch, Ryan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Centrals Conference Kenwick Konz, Joshua Pending 2019-02-06  
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Korosec, William Pending 2019-03-19  
Metro Football League Curtin University Wesley Kozma, Grant Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Mt Lawley Bayswater Krakouer, Adam Pending 2019-02-22  
Metro South (WA) Coolbellup Krakouer, Shontae Pending 2019-02-02  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Kraljevich, Jake Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Northern Conference North Beach Krammer, Jarred Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Forrestdale Armadale Krasniqi, Adam Pending 2019-02-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Krauss, Joel Cancelled 2019-02-21  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Krauss, Joel Cancelled 2019-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Krauss, Joel Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Thornlie Kenwick Kuhnert, Michael Pending 2019-03-08  
Avon Football Association Willetton Kujawski, Daniel Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Kullack, Benjamin Pending 2018-11-21  
Fremantle C.B.C. North Fremantle Kullack, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
AFL Sydney Curtin University Wesley Kyles, David Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Lake, Jack Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Swan Athletic West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lambert, Zak Pending 2019-03-13  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Lambert, Zak Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Ballajura Kingsway Lambrinidis, Daniel Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Ballajura Kingsway Lambrinidis, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lamont, Sam Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Lamont, Sam Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
Snesa Dianella Morley Lance, Cameron Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Ocean Ridge Lander, Kale Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Eastern Districts Football League Forrestdale Lane, Matthew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-20
Eastern Districts Football League Cockburn Lakes Lang, Zac Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-20
Wembley Metro Football League Langer, Devaire Pending 2019-03-15  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Large, Kirsty Pending 2019-02-03  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Larmett, Ewan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Cottesloe Southern Football Netball League Lavell, Tavis Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Trinity Aquinas West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lawrence, Justin Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Lawrence, Justin Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Metro Football League Kwinana Lawrence, Thomas Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Wanneroo West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lawson, Jack Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Wimmera Football League Swan Athletic Lawson, Travis Pending 2019-02-25  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Lawton, Blake Pending 2019-03-17  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Lawton, Blake Denied 2019-03-10 2019-03-14
North Beach Kingsway Lazenby, Jack Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
Metro South (WA) Cobras Le Roux, Adam Approved 2018-11-11 2019-02-13
Armadale Forrestdale Lee, Baydon Pending 2019-02-13  
AFL Sydney Warnbro Swans Lee, Blake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-27
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Rossmoyne Lee, Ellie Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-06
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Leeson, Jordan Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Leeson, Joshua Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-22
Upper Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Leeson, Kade Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Wembley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leibovitch, Thomas Pending 2019-03-18  
Great Northern Football League Bassendean Lendik, Timothy Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-20
Northern Conference Kingsway Lennon, Kade Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Lennox, Bailey Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-13
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Leunig, James Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
North Fremantle Bullcreek Leeming Levien, Mark Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Metro South (WA) Maddington Levien, Paul Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Wanneroo Northern Conference Lewis, Brock Pending 2019-03-16  
Northern Conference Wanneroo Lewis, Brock Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-10
Metro South (WA) Willetton Lewis, Corey Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-28
Ocean Ridge Carlisle Librizzi, Kane Pending 2019-02-21  
West Kimberley Football Association Jandakot Licastro, Matthew Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-06
Metro Football League Secret Harbour Lightowler, Adam Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Centrals Conference Kenwick Lilleyman, Tristan Pending 2019-03-08  
Southern Football Netball League Warnbro Swans Lillimagi, Jordon Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Lillimagi, Tyson Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Northern Conference Scarborough Lim, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
West Perth DFDC West Coast Linthorne, Broady Approved 2017-04-03 2019-02-19
Goldfields Football League Noranda Lister, Bernie Pending 2019-03-15  
Jandakot West Australian Football League (WAFL) Litherland, Jaxon Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-25
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Little, Alexander Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
High Wycombe Nollamara Little, Bruce Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Lloyd, Brooke Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-07
Carlisle Canning Vale Lloyd, Conor Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Coolbinia Hills Football League WA Lloyd, Samuel Pending 2019-03-15  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Lo Presti, Tryphena Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-26
Stirling Hamersley Carine Lockyer, Callum Pending 2019-02-12  
Metro Football League Kenwick Lockyer, Jacob Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Metro Football League Osborne Park Lockyer, Matthew Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-18
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Loh, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Centrals Conference Wembley Loiacono, Joshua Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Metro Football League Swan Athletic Loly, Matt Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-14
South West Football League Collegians London, Brady Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Long, Jordon Pending 2019-03-14  
High Wycombe Forrestfield Long, Shayne Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Longmire, Angus Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Longmire, Angus Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Longmire, Angus Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Loo, Joshua Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Curtin University Wesley North Pilbara Football League Lorne, Matthew Pending 2019-03-14  
West Perth DFDC Mt Lawley Love, Jonathan Pending 2019-02-14  
Centrals Conference Dianella Morley Love, Liam Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Kingsley North Beach Loveridge, Stacey Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Lowndes, Matthew Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-18
Claremont DFDC University Lowson, William Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-07
Lower South West Football League Carlisle Lucev, Bon Pending 2019-03-19  
Avon Football Association Gosnells Luckens, Brandyn Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Avon Football Association Gosnells Luckens, Lochlin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-17
Metro South (WA) Curtin University Wesley Ludlam, Angus Pending 2019-03-18  
Northern Conference Whitford Luplau, Michael Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-14
Kalamunda AFL Masters WA Lush, Glen Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Northern Conference Wembley Lutula, Will Pending 2019-03-19  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Lyfield, Aliesha Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Trinity Aquinas Mosman Park Lynch, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Lyon, Joseph Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-07
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Macauley, Corey Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Trinity Aquinas AFL Central West Macdonald, Conor Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-09
Centrals Conference Gosnells Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2019-03-06  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Macdonald, Lachlan Denied 2019-02-09 2019-02-17
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Mackenzie, Tom Pending 2019-03-18  
Scarborough Ellenbrook Macri, Francesco Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Macri, Tyler Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-26
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kalamunda Madden, Jacob Pending 2019-02-06  
Eastern Districts Football League Swan Valley Maddock, Thomas Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Metro Football League Swan Athletic Mager, Blayde Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
High Wycombe West Australian Football League (WAFL) Magro, Jayden Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Maguang, Deng Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Melville Fremantle C.B.C. Maguire, Joe Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-13
Centrals Conference Gosnells Mahar, Kade Denied 2019-02-09 2019-02-17
Bayswater Ellenbrook Maher, Liam Pending 2019-03-18  
Eastern Districts Football League North Fremantle Maher, Timothy Pending 2019-03-18  
Upper Great Southern Football League Trinity Aquinas Mahney, Thomas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
North Beach AFL Queensland Mahony, Cain Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-08
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Maiden, Wayne Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Northern Conference Collegians Mainwaring, Zac Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Centrals Conference University Maio, Lorenzo Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Noranda Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Makarona, Peter Pending 2019-02-12  
Ballajura Ellenbrook Malcolm, Wade Pending 2019-02-03  
Kingsway Avon Football Association Maldenis, Ryan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-28
Eastern Districts Football League Manning Rippers Males, Kai Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-11
North Pilbara Football League Maddington Mallard, Jaxon Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-11
Northern Conference Wanneroo Mallard, Michael Pending 2019-02-11  
Wanneroo West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mallard, Michael Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Mallard, Timothy Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-08
Gascoyne Football Association Bassendean Mallard, Trond Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-20
University AFL Queensland Malone, Dermot Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-05
Great Northern Football League Bassendean Maluish, Jack Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-20
Snesa West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mancuveni, Noel Cancelled 2019-03-06  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Mandigalli, Chris Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-08
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Manera, Thomas Pending 2019-03-13  
Carlisle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mann, Brayden Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-07
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Manners, Jack Pending 2019-03-13  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Manning, Jesse Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Wanneroo Manning, Samantha Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-15
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Mansfield, Chase Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cobras Manuel, Brayden Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Quinns District Whitford Marach, Krystian Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
North Beach Hamersley Carine Marcoux, Alex Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-26
Mortlock Football League Whitford Marinovich, Jake Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Marinovich, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-08  
Collegians Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mark, Peter Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Markham, Daniel Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Swan Valley Noranda Marlow, Liam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-25
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Marrapodi, Brock Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-19
South West Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Marrell, Jack Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Marriott, Bailey Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Gosnells Marron, Darlene Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Mars, Finnlay Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
West Coast Wembley Marsh, Ben Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Marsh, Jonah Pending 2018-11-13  
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Marsh, Jonah Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
West Perth DFDC Quinns District Marshall, Brayden Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-14
Whitford Metro Football League Marshall, Brodie Pending 2019-03-14  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Marshall, Carson Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Marshall, Darcy Approved 2018-11-12 2018-12-01
University Wembley Marshall, Jackson Pending 2019-03-13  
Wanneroo Mt Lawley Marston, Christopher Pending 2019-02-08  
South Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Martelli, Calogero (carlo) Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-15
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Martin, Bailey Pending 2019-03-19  
Bayswater High Wycombe Martin, Emilee Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Martin, Jayde Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Martin, Jaygar Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football North Fremantle Martin, Shaun Pending 2019-02-20  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Martin, Tahlea Pending 2019-02-17  
WA Youth Girls Metro High Wycombe Martin, Tahlea Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-08
AFL Ontario Bullcreek Leeming Martin, Trent Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-17
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Martini, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Mason, Jarred Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Mason, Rhett Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Carlisle AFL Masters WA Mason, Scott Approved 2018-08-27  
Maddington Trinity Aquinas Mather, Marc Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Maddington Trinity Aquinas Mather, Steven Pending 2019-02-20  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Warnbro Swans Mathers, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-28
Swan Valley North Pilbara Football League Matheson, Dylan Pending 2019-03-10  
Metro South (WA) Bullcreek Leeming Mathews, Abel Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-27
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Mavrick, James Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Maxwell, Curtis Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-16
Goldfields Football League Ellenbrook Maynard, Ricky Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-18
Perth DFDC Wembley Mayne, Campbell Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-05
Metro South (WA) Cobras Mazzone, Joshua Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Mcadam, Quinn Approved 2018-02-07 2019-02-20
Wembley Mortlock Football League Mcalpine, Brendon Pending 2019-03-13  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Jandakot Mcauliffe, Jodie Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Gosnells Snesa Mcbride, Dane Pending 2019-02-26  
Northern Conference Kingsway Mccabe, Ryan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-09
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Mccafferty, Hayden Approved 2018-11-16 2018-12-22
Brentwood Booragoon Esperance District Football Association Mccallum, Alexander Pending 2019-02-18  
Brentwood Booragoon Esperance District Football Association Mccallum, Alexander Approved 2018-02-05 2019-02-21
Collegians Mortlock Football League Mccallum, Scott Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-13
Quinns District Whitford Mccann, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-18
Northern Conference Whitford Mccarthy, Conail Pending 2019-03-12  
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mccarthy, Darby Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Mccarthy, Darby Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
East Perth DFDC Mt Lawley Mccarthy, Luke Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-10
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Mccarthy, Phoenix Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-10
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcclay , Ryan Approved 2018-11-27 2019-01-03
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcclay, Jack Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
South Fremantle DFDC Cobras Mccooey, Matthew Pending 2019-03-14  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Mccormack, Charlie Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Mccormack, Zachary Pending 2019-03-13  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Mccormick, Damon Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Mccreanor, Cameron Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-19
Metro Football League Kwinana Mcderment, Ashley Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
Centrals Conference Kenwick Mcdermott, Connor Pending 2019-03-15  
Belmont Districts Kwinana Mcdiarmid, Wyvern Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-16
Metro South (WA) Warnbro Swans Mcdonald, Ethan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Mcdonald, Isaac Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-08
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Mcdonald, Jordan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-08
Northern Conference Quinns District Mcdonnell, Tyson Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Trinity Aquinas Eastern Football League (EFL) Mcdowell, Kieren Pending 2019-03-13  
Metro Football League Ocean Ridge Mcevoy, Dylan Pending 2019-02-07  
University Esperance District Football Association Mcfarlane, Callum Pending 2019-02-12  
East Fremantle DFDC Kenwick Mcgarrigal, Liam Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cobras Mcgarry, Paul Pending 2019-03-14  
Fortescue National Football League Osborne Park Mcglew, Luke Pending 2019-03-06  
West Coast Ovens & Murray Football League Mcglynn, David Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Curtin University Wesley Cockburn Lakes Mcgowan, Alison Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Mcgowan, Bradley Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
South West Football League West Coast Mcguire, Liam Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
West Perth DFDC Ecu Jets Mcilroy, Thomas Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mcintosh, Jack Denied 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
North Beach Wembley Mckay, Douglas Pending 2019-02-02  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Mckay, Tayla Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-26
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Mckay, Tyler Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Mckeich, Dylan Pending 2019-02-01  
Northern Conference Kingsley Mckenner, Liam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nollamara Mckenzie, Javan Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-10
Nollamara Kingsway Mckenzie, Javan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Belmont Districts Kalamunda Mckenzie, Rowan Pending 2019-03-07  
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mckenzie, Terrell Pending 2019-03-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Mckenzie, Terrell Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Mckenzie, Terrell Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-15
Mortlock Football League Swan Valley Mckercher , Jarrad Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-21
High Wycombe Forrestdale Mckercher, Derek Pending 2019-02-07  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Mckinnon, Callum Approved 2018-11-18 2019-01-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Maddington Mckinnon, Jake Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-15
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Mcknoe, Liam Pending 2019-02-05  
Kingsway Osborne Park Mclean, Ashley Pending 2019-02-20  
West Perth DFDC North Beach Mclean, Jack Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-07
Stirling Carlisle Mclennan, Ryan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Mclernon, Austin Cancelled 2018-11-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Mclernon, Austin Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Cobras Mclernon, Austin Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-21
East Fremantle DFDC North Fremantle Mclernon, William Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mcmahon, Glenn Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mcmahon, Glenn Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-01
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Mcmanus, Samuel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
North Fremantle Cockburn Lakes Mcmaster, Jack Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-21
Northern Conference North Beach Mcmullan, Patrick Pending 2019-02-28  
Kingsway East Kimberley Football League Mcmullin, Luke Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-16
West Coast North Pilbara Football League Mcneil, Ben Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-10
Avon Football Association Kalamunda Mcneil, Campbell Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
Northern Conference North Beach Mcneill, Thomas Pending 2019-03-06  
East Perth DFDC Swan Athletic Mcness, Ryan Pending 2019-03-15  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Scarborough Mcphee, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-17
Rossmoyne Northern Football Netball League Mcrae, Damian Pending 2019-03-11  
Rossmoyne High Wycombe Mcrae, Rohan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Mctavish, Jacob Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Mcvee, Callum Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-29
Claremont DFDC Wembley Mcveigh, Cameron Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-01
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcwilliams, Ethan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Gosnells Nollamara Mead, James Denied 2019-02-09 2019-02-09
Metro South (WA) Willetton Meade, Steele Pending 2019-02-20  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Meadowcroft, Aaron Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Meadowcroft, Aaron Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Mortlock Football League Whitford Meakins, Jordan Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-19
Maddington North Beach Mellor, Luke Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Menaglio, Paul Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Perth DFDC Kenwick Mendis, Shehan Pending 2019-03-19  
Collegians AFL Canberra Mengler, Ross Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Mentiplay, Michael Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Forrestdale Jandakot Mentiplay, Michael Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Metro Football League Nollamara Merritt, Ashley Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Metro Football League Nollamara Merritt, Ashley Denied 2019-03-08 2019-03-14
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Snesa Mervin, Christopher Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-27
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Messere, Jesse Pending 2018-11-21  
Bassendean Hills Football League WA Metcalf, Jaydon Pending 2019-03-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Maddington Metcalf, Tyrell Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Metcalfe, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
West Perth DFDC Cobras Metcalfe, Jake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Trinity Aquinas North Fremantle Mettam, Harrison Pending 2019-03-18  
Quinns District North Beach Meulenkamp, Jesica Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Kenwick Belmont Districts Michael, Luke Pending 2019-02-01  
Cobras Cockburn Lakes Michael, Madison Denied 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Gosnells Metro Football League Michael, Matty Pending 2019-03-14  
Trinity Aquinas West Australian Football League (WAFL) Michalczyk, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-27
Hills Football League WA Kalamunda Michon, Elijah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Mosman Park Cobras Milevski, Tony Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-18
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Milewicz, Seth Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Curtin University Wesley Osborne Park Millar, Frazer Pending 2019-02-27  
Melville Gosnells Miller, Alister Pending 2019-02-02  
Willetton West Australian Football League (WAFL) Miller, Brenton Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
East Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Miller, Cameron Pending 2019-03-12  
Peel DFDC Armadale Miller, Dre Pending 2019-02-22  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Miller, Jayson Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-14
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Miller, Nicolas Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Forrestfield AFL Masters WA Miller, Paul Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Maddington Miller, Peter Pending 2018-11-27  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Coolbellup Miller, Rita Pending 2019-02-08  
High Wycombe Noranda Miller, Timothy Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Noranda Forrestfield Miller, Timothy Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Gosnells Metro Football League Miller-Lewis, Karl Pending 2019-03-14  
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Millersmith, Kayn Pending 2019-02-14  
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Millersmith, Tyron Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
North Pilbara Football League Armadale Mills, Jeremiah Pending 2019-02-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Mills, Jordan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Swans DFDC High Wycombe Mills, Joshua Pending 2019-03-01  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Mills, Taylor Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-12
AFL Queensland Cobras Minciullo, Cooper Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Claremont DFDC University Minear, Angus Pending 2019-02-18  
North Fremantle Fremantle C.B.C. Minervini, Liam Pending 2019-02-25  
Rossmoyne Jandakot Mippy-Evans, Rikky Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Mirco, Kyle Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Mirco, Kyle Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Ocean Ridge Nollamara Mirosevich, Jason Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Misic, Nikolas Pending 2019-03-07  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Mitchell, Brayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
Claremont DFDC Collegians Mitchell, George Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
University West Coast Mitchell, Jessica Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-12
Quinns District Nollamara Mitchell, Maurice Pending 2019-02-11  
North Fremantle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mitchell, Rhys Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Nollamara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mitchell, Shaan Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Gosnells West Australian Football League (WAFL) Moffatt, Tate Pending 2019-03-13  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Moffatt, Tate Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dianella Morley Mogridge, Isaiah Pending 2019-03-12  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Mogridge, Mark Pending 2019-02-13  
Curtin University Wesley Avon Football Association Moir, Samuel Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Monaghan, Jack Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Piara Waters Monck, Coelli Pending 2019-02-02  
Northern Conference Quinns District Monck, Shane Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-14
Great Northern Junior Football League Dianella Morley Mongoo, Thomas Pending 2019-03-17  
Centrals Conference Thornlie Monk, Caleb Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Upper Great Southern Football League Cockburn Lakes Moody, Eric Pending 2019-03-07  
Goldfields Football League Lynwood Ferndale Moody, Jermaine Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cottesloe Moore, Duncan Pending 2019-03-18  
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Moore, Fraser Pending 2019-02-27  
Dianella Morley Gosnells Moore, Jason Pending 2019-03-14  
Whitford Central Midlands Coastal Football League Moore, Jordan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-02
Swans DFDC Ellenbrook Moore, Jordan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Maddington Kenwick Moreton, Jake Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-23
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Moretti, Riley Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Morfitt, Chaye Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-15
Forrestdale Roleystone Morfitt, Kaleb Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Northern Conference Mosman Park Morgan, Joshua Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-28
Northern Conference Quinns District Morrell, Callum Pending 2019-03-18  
Quinns District Great Northern Football League Morrell, Dempsey Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Centrals Conference Kenwick Morris, Geordie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-28
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Morris, Matthew Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Metro Football League Swan Athletic Morris, Owen Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Ellenbrook Nollamara Morrison, Darnell Pending 2019-03-13  
West Coast Coolbinia Morrison, Jared Pending 2019-03-15  
Gosnells Piara Waters Morrison, Shanyn Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Gosnells Piara Waters Morrison, Shanyn Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Great Northern Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Morrissey, Flynn Pending 2019-03-08  
Whitford Belmont Districts Mortimer, Jordan Pending 2019-02-12  
Centrals Conference Kenwick Morton, Brandon Pending 2019-03-08  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Motsi, David Pending 2019-03-18  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Mott, Josh Approved 2018-11-13 2018-12-13
Wanneroo Mortlock Football League Moulton, Kane Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Quinns District Whitford Mountford, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Northern Conference Mosman Park Mowe, Ben Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Mucciarone, Luke Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Bullcreek Leeming Mugambwa, Paul Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Wanneroo West Australian Football League (WAFL) Muhammad Noh, Nazifi Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-15
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Muhoro, Maraghn Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Northern Conference Whitford Muirden, Andrew Pending 2019-02-01  
Newman National Football League High Wycombe Mularczyk, Troy Pending 2019-03-12  
Cottesloe Southern Football Netball League Mulcahy, Michael Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Claremont DFDC University Mulder, Bill Pending 2019-02-18  
Hamersley Carine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mule, Mason Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Wanneroo Metro Football League Mullane, Ethan Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Subiaco DFDC Ecu Jets Mumme, Tayt Pending 2018-11-20  
Belmont Districts Noranda Munkombwe, Moolwe Pending 2018-11-01  
Central Wheatbelt Football League Scarborough Munns, Sean Pending 2019-03-15  
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Munro, Lewis Pending 2019-02-03  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Munro, Luke Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Muraszko, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-12
North Pilbara Football League Curtin University Wesley Murphy, Kieran Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-03
Northern Conference Kingsley Murphy, Seamus Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-07
Dianella Morley Kingsway Murray, Daniel Pending 2019-02-05  
Avon Football Association Dianella Morley Murray, Daniel Pending 2018-11-20  
Kingsway Avon Football Association Murray, Daniel Pending 2019-03-07  
Centrals Conference Kenwick Musa, Tony Pending 2019-02-05  
West Coast South West Football League Musitano, Ben Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
South West Football League West Coast Mwanangela, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-22
South West Football League West Coast Mwanangela, Jonathon Cancelled 2019-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Myall-Brown, Dean Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Avon Football Association Warnbro Swans Myers, Taj Pending 2019-02-08  
Curtin University Wesley Upper Great Southern Football League Nalder, Cambell Pending 2019-02-21  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Nannup, Mostyn Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Maddington Narkle, Cailem Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Gosnells Metro Football League Narkle, Clayton Pending 2019-03-14  
Mortlock Football League Kenwick Narkle, David Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-05
Busselton District Junior Football Association Gosnells Narkle, Treye Pending 2019-02-28  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Narrier, Taj Pending 2018-11-21  
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Nelmes, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-20  
Dianella Morley Yanchep Nelson, Barry Pending 2019-03-13  
Armadale Piara Waters Nelson, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Nelson, Mark Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Nelson, Mark Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trinity Aquinas Neville, Cameron Denied 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Neville, Kyle Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-15
Avon Football Association Ellenbrook Newick, Luke Pending 2019-03-12  
Eastern Districts Football League Belmont Districts Newson, Brandon Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
Centrals Conference Ballajura Newton, Matthew Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Ng, Jarrod Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-11
Forrestdale Armadale Nichol-Marion, Lucas Pending 2019-02-02  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Armadale Nichol-Marion, Lucas Approved 2017-04-05 2019-02-06
Maddington Canning Vale Nickels, Travis Approved 2018-08-03  
Maddington Canning South Perth Nickels, Travis Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Nicolaou, Roman Pending 2019-03-05  
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Nicolls, Steele Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-22
Canning South Perth High Wycombe Ninduara, Jason Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Ninyette, Dakota Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-23
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Dianella Morley Ninyette, Jarrod Pending 2019-03-07  
Gosnells Dianella Morley Ninyette, Wayne Pending 2019-03-07  
Northern Conference Kingsley Nock, Jacob Pending 2019-03-05  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Nolan, Jennifer Pending 2019-03-16  
Northern Conference Whitford Nordmann, Callum Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-06
Rossmoyne South West Football League Norrish, Amber Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Swan Athletic Melville Northcott, Luke Pending 2019-02-11  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Norton, Mark Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Great Southern Football League Osborne Park Nottle, Jaxon Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Noy, Damon Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Nuthall, Digby Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Nyhuis, Keegan Pending 2019-02-26  
Northern Conference Whitford O'Boyle, Samuel Cancelled 2019-02-01  
Wembley Metro Football League O'Brien, Jacques Pending 2019-03-04  
Kingsley West Australian Football League (WAFL) O'Brien, Matthew Cancelled 2019-02-26  
Northern Conference Kingsley O'Brien, Matthew Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-27
Kingsley Northern Conference O'Brien, Matthew Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-04
Metro South (WA) Bullcreek Leeming O'Brien, Tyson Pending 2019-02-01  
Bullcreek Leeming Brentwood Booragoon O'Brien, Tyson Pending 2019-03-08  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cottesloe O'Callaghan, Jack Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Wanneroo Metro Football League O'Day, Michael Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale O'Donnell, Jordan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-19
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook O'Donnell, Justin Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-08
West Perth DFDC Ocean Ridge O'Hara, Christian Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-17
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge O'Hayon, Taj Approved 2018-11-11 2019-02-11
Kingsley Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) O'Loughlin, Andrea Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley O'Loughlin, Andrea Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Great Southern Football League Canning South Perth O'Meara, Mackenzie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Gosnells Forrestdale O'Reilly, Jack Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Oakes, Jacob Pending 2019-03-05  
Centrals Conference Maddington Oakland, Mathew Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Kwinana Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Oakley, Jalen Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-05
Western Australian Amateur Football League Bullcreek Leeming Oakley, Kyle Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
South West Junior Football League (WA) Curtin University Wesley Oates, Fraser Pending 2019-03-15  
South West Football League Melville Obal, Travis Pending 2019-03-18  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Obrien, Claudia Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Swan Valley Noranda Ogbue, James Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-18
University Osborne Park Ogden, Andrew Pending 2019-02-20  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Ogden, D'Artagnan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Ognenis, Zachery Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
Northern Conference Kingsway Oliphant, Brady Denied 2018-11-19 2018-11-24
Northern Conference Kingsway Oliphant, Brady Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Quinns District Yanchep Oliver, Liam Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Oliver, Seth Approved 2018-11-08 2019-03-14
Northern Conference Yanchep Olsen, Ben Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Swan Valley AFL Townsville Opitz, Aaron Pending 2019-03-07  
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Orchard, Daniel Pending 2019-03-11  
Metro Football League Canning South Perth Oregioni, John Pending 2019-02-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Orr, Jacob Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Northern Conference North Beach Osborne, Lucas Pending 2019-03-15  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Osgood, Angus Approved 2018-05-12 2019-02-26
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Otanes, Jimuel Pending 2018-11-21  
High Wycombe Mortlock Football League Outridge, Luke Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-21
Northern Conference University Paganin, Daniel Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
Kingsway Stirling Page, Dean Pending 2019-02-19  
Centrals Conference Carlisle Page, Louis Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
South Fremantle DFDC Kwinana Paice, Peta Pending 2019-03-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pailthorpe, Jaylen Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Pajune, Jayden Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Bayswater Noranda Palling, Daniel Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Roleystone Palma, Hugo Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Palmer, Cameron Approved 2017-02-06 2019-02-12
Belmont Districts Canning South Perth Panetta, Luke Pending 2019-02-12  
Great Northern Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Paradella, Jaidyn Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Claremont DFDC Whitford Parangi, Hayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Northern Conference Yanchep Pardoe, Kain Pending 2019-03-03  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Parker, Benjamin Pending 2018-11-13  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Parker, Blair Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-29
Kwinana Ovens & Murray Football League Parker, Blake Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Parker, Jack Pending 2019-03-07  
Yanchep Whitford Parker, Mags Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Parker-Graham, Derek Pending 2018-11-21  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Parkinson, Will Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Stirling Coolbinia Parry, Beau Pending 2019-03-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Parry, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Parry, Simon Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-07
Centrals Conference Bassendean Parsons, Jaylen Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dianella Morley Pasalich, Reuben Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dianella Morley Pasalich, Reuben Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Secret Harbour AFL Sydney Pascoe, Lewis Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
Noranda Metro Football League Pasitoa, Dillon Pending 2019-02-28  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Paskov, Thomas Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Patat, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Patat, Nick Pending 2019-02-27  
University South West Football League Paterson, Max Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Upper Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Patten, Fraser Pending 2019-03-19  
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Patterson, Zak Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-15
Collegians Adelaide Footy League Pattiaratchi, Nafyn Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Swan Athletic Paul, Joshua Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-09
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Paull, Hudson Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
University Wembley Paunich, Christopher Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-09
Peel DFDC Kwinana Payne , Summah-Rae Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-26
Western Australian Amateur Football League Cockburn Lakes Payne, Gavin Pending 2019-02-28  
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Payne, Zak Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Peach, Liam Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-29
Mt Lawley Carlisle Pearce, Bennett Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Nollamara Bassendean Pearce, Latrel Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Pearce, Luke Pending 2019-03-08  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Pearce, Nathan Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Pearman, Heath Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Kingsley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Pegoraro, Noah Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Pegoraro, Noah Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
East Perth DFDC Trinity Aquinas Peirce, Samuel Pending 2019-02-27  
Goldfields Football League Forrestdale Peita, Bohdi Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-20
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Pellegrini, Luke Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Pelliccione, Michael Pending 2019-03-19  
South West Football League Belmont Districts Pemberton, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-18
Northern Conference Wembley Penniment, Jack Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Penniment, Maddie Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Secret Harbour Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Penny, Clifford Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-16
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Penny, Rebecca Pending 2018-11-13  
West Pilbara Junior Football Association Fremantle C.B.C. Pereira-Heath, Ethan Pending 2019-03-14  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bullcreek Leeming Perham, Frazer Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Avon Football Association Bullcreek Leeming Perham, Henry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Perkins, Jaime Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Perkins, Tanner Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Hamersley Carine AFL London Permain, Jordan Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-06
Centrals Conference Gosnells Perman, Jake Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-03
Gosnells Cockburn Lakes Perry, Kathleen Pending 2019-03-06  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Peters, Joel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Lower South West Junior Football Association High Wycombe Petersen, Waylon Pending 2019-02-07  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pezet, Eddy Pending 2019-02-27  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pezet, Eddy Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Phelan, Luke Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Phillips, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Mortlock Football League Whitford Phillips, Corey Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-08
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Phillips, Deborah Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-07
Metro Football League Kwinana Phillips, Kenneth Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Peel DFDC Cockburn Lakes Phillips, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-14  
Secret Harbour Kwinana Phillips, Sean Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-16
Northern Conference Yanchep Phillips, Tom Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Philp, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-05
Hills Football League WA Yanchep Pianta, Grant Pending 2019-02-17  
Dianella Morley Nollamara Pickett, Athol Denied 2019-02-09 2019-02-18
Metro South (WA) Gosnells Pickett, Blake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-09
Centrals Conference Carlisle Pickett, Bronson joel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Metro Football League Swan Athletic Pickett, Shane Pending 2019-02-25  
Avon Football Association Quinns District Pickett, Thomas Pending 2019-02-19  
Nollamara Quinns District Pickett, Thomas Approved 2015-05-05 2019-03-09
Metro Football League Swan Athletic Pickett, Vincent Pending 2019-03-02  
Claremont DFDC Collegians Pierce, Samuel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-13
Northern Conference Scarborough Piesse, Jacob Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) North Beach Piggott, Blake Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-21
Trinity Aquinas Osborne Park Pigram, Jesse Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-28
West Kimberley Football Association Nollamara Pigram, Tristram Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-16
Wembley Hamersley Carine Pike, Marcus Pending 2019-03-08  
Mosman Park University Pilawskas, Petras Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-14
Eastern Districts Football League Trinity Aquinas Pirie, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Pirona, Kaine Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Pisano, Damien Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
Metro South (WA) Kenwick Pitkethley, Samuel Pending 2019-03-07  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Pittard, Kane Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pittard, Tyson Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pittard, Tyson Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-07
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Pittorini, Daniel Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Ocean Ridge Whitford Plakakis, Zak Denied 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Ocean Ridge Whitford Plakakis, Zak Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Ocean Ridge Whitford Plakakis, Zak Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Plane, Madoc Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Mt Lawley Carlisle Platts, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Claremont DFDC University Playford, Harry Pending 2019-03-03  
Claremont DFDC West Coast Podmore, Sophie Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-08
Peel DFDC North Fremantle Podmore, Zachary Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Fremantle C.B.C. Central Wheatbelt Football League Poletti, Nathan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Northern Conference North Beach Pollard, Connor Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-09
Swan Valley Osborne Park Pomeroy, Kurt Pending 2019-02-06  
Northern Conference Yanchep Ponta-Churchill, Ethan Pending 2019-03-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Porteous, Joshua Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-18
Wanneroo Quinns District Porter, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-06
West Perth DFDC Wanneroo Powell, Cameron Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-23
Ecu Jets Northern Conference Powell, Hamish Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-23
AFL Sydney Curtin University Wesley Powell, Scott Pending 2019-02-19  
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Power, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-27
Nollamara Kingsway Power, Ryan Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-08
Manning Rippers Ongerup Football Association Prater, Tyson Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-18
Metro Football League Forrestdale Pratt, Benjamin Pending 2019-02-18  
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Preedy, Ben Pending 2019-03-18  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Prentice, Kate Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Northern Conference Wembley Prentice, Stefan Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-26
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Presenza, Kevin Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Kalamunda AFL Masters WA Price, Ashley Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
AFL Queensland Mt Lawley Price, Eric Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Price, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Price, Scott Approved 2016-03-06 2019-02-17
Metro South (WA) Gosnells Price, Tyler Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
Claremont DFDC Collegians Prior, Jonathan Pending 2019-03-04  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Prior, Troy Pending 2019-03-01  
Metro Football League Gosnells Prosser, Brenden Pending 2019-02-13  
South Fremantle DFDC Cockburn Lakes Prosser, Brody Pending 2019-03-13  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Psaila, Gage Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
University AFL Sydney Puca, Carla Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
West Coast East Kimberley Football League Pucci, Thomas Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-05
Wembley Mosman Park Pusey, Thomas Pending 2019-02-15  
High Wycombe Centrals Conference Pym, Cody Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
WA Youth Girls Metro Gosnells Quartermaine, Amy Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Quartermaine, Braiden Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Quenby, Cameron Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
University Wembley Quinlivan, Joe Pending 2019-03-13  
Southern Football Netball League Warnbro Swans Quinn , Adam Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Quintiliani, Matthew Pending 2019-03-13  
AFL Townsville Cottesloe Quodling, Jake Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Kalamunda Goldfields Football League Radford, Liam Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-15
Ellenbrook Whitford Radoccia, Travis Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
South Fremantle DFDC Roleystone Raimundo, Winston Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bullcreek Leeming Rajanayagam, Liam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
South West Football League Mt Lawley Ramsay, Luke Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Randall, Ben Approved 2016-06-10 2019-03-13
Bayswater Cottesloe Randall, Isaac Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Randall, Matthew Pending 2019-02-24  
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Ransted, Kane Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-01
Northern Conference Kingsley Raponi , Justin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
Kingsley Northern Conference Raponi , Justin Denied 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Kingsley Northern Conference Raponi , Justin Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Scarborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Rasmussen, Laine Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Melville Cobras Rasmussen, Steven Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-19
Metro Football League Gosnells Raveenthran, Ragu Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Rawlinson, Luke Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-26
Wanneroo Kingsway Raykos, Zachary Pending 2019-02-28  
Canning South Perth Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Raynsford, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-15  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Warnbro Swans Read, Jake Approved 2018-03-28 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Canning Vale Read, Scott Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Lynwood Ferndale Kenwick Read, Timothy Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Redmond, Hayden Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Reed, Brandon Pending 2019-02-01  
Ongerup Football Association Thornlie Regan, Conor Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Jandakot Regan, Kate Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-06
Esperance District Football Association Collegians Reichstein, Archie Pending 2019-03-18  
Metro South (WA) Bullcreek Leeming Reid, Callan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Reid, Jemima Cancelled 2019-03-11  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Reid, Jemima Pending 2019-03-11  
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Reid, Nicolas Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Reid, Nicolas Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
Kingsley Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Reidy-Crofts, Tenille Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-15
Osborne Park Whitford Rendle-O'Shea, Louis Pending 2019-03-07  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Perth Football League - State Renshaw, Ashlea Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Perth Football League - State Renshaw, Ashlea Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Perth Football League - State Renshaw, Ashlea Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Perth Football League - State Renshaw, Ashlea Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Renton, Taj Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-27
Mid Gippsland Football League Kwinana Renwick, Max Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
Northern Conference Wembley Repsevicius, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Swan Valley AFL Masters WA Retallack, Evan Pending 2019-03-10  
Northern Conference Whitford Revell, Lucas Approved 2018-02-28 2019-02-27
West Coast Curtin University Wesley Reynolds, Dean Pending 2019-03-17  
Fremantle C.B.C. Willetton Richards, Aaron Pending 2019-02-13  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Richards, Dylan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Richards, Isaac Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Richards, Isaac Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Mosman Park Cobras Richards, Jake Pending 2019-02-19  
Warnbro Swans Ovens & Murray Football League Richards, Jake Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Centrals Conference Ballajura Richards, Levi Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-05
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Bassendean Richards, Matt Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bassendean Richards, Matthew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
Curtin University Wesley Avon Football Association Richards, Todd Pending 2019-03-11  
Centrals Conference Carlisle Richards-Scully, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-12
West Kimberley Football Association Canning South Perth Richardson, Ainsley Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Richardson, Nathaniel Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-07
Ballajura Bayswater Richardson, Reece Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Coolbellup Richardson, Tara Pending 2019-02-13  
West Perth DFDC Kenwick Ricketts, Tieler Pending 2019-03-07  
Busselton District Junior Football Association Canning South Perth Ridgwell, Benjamin Pending 2019-02-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Ridley, Levi Approved 2018-11-21 2019-01-16
Bassendean Nollamara Riley, Bradley Denied 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Warnbro Swans Mandurah Mustangs Riseberry, Rickie Pending 2019-03-14  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Quinns District Ritchie, Fraser Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-19
Cobras West Kimberley Football Association Rizzi, Karl Pending 2019-02-25  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Robbins Bevis, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-08  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Roberts, Jessica Approved 2018-02-23 2019-02-18
Swan Valley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Roberts, Kieren Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Forrestdale Metro Football League Roberts, Mark Pending 2019-02-06  
Metro Football League Forrestdale Roberts, Mark Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-14
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Robertson, Kyle Pending 2019-03-11  
Scarborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Robilliard, Liam Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-11
Lower South West Football League Whitford Robins, Dylan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Maddington Gosnells Robinson, Drew Pending 2019-02-13  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Robson, Hamish Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-12
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Robson, Hamish Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Northern Conference Kingsway Rocchiccioli, Matthew Pending 2019-03-09  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Hamersley Carine Rogers, Bryce Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
University West Australian Football League (WAFL) Rogers, Corey Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-15
Ballajura Bayswater Rogers, Nathan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-11
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Roles, Bailey Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Roocke, Claire Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Lynwood Ferndale Kenwick Rose, Joshua Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
East Perth DFDC Swan Valley Rose, Travis Pending 2019-03-06  
Avon Football Association Canning South Perth Roser, Michael Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-23
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Roso, Claudia Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
Mortlock Football League Bassendean Ross, Dino Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-28
Centrals Conference Ballajura Ross, Scott Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-26
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Ross, Sheldon Pending 2019-03-13  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Rotondella, Brandon Pending 2018-11-13  
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Rotondella, Brandon Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Northern Conference Wanneroo Rounsevell, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-16
Western Australian Amateur Football League Osborne Park Rowe, Brent Pending 2019-02-20  
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Rowe, Daniel Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Rowe, Jesse Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Whitford Metro Football League Rowe, Matthew Pending 2019-03-07  
High Wycombe Noranda Rudd, Hayden Approved 2018-11-02 2019-01-16
Metro South (WA) Curtin University Wesley Rudrum, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-19
East Perth DFDC Ballajura Ruggiero, Angelo Pending 2019-02-25  
Swan Valley Hills Football League WA Rullo, Darren Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-28
Swan Athletic Wembley Russo, Matthew Pending 2019-03-08  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Secret Harbour Rutherford, Thomas Pending 2019-03-19  
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Rutjens, Scott Pending 2019-03-19  
Mortlock Football League Kalamunda Rutter, Thomas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Rutty, Dylan Pending 2019-02-24  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Ryan, Bailey Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-12
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Ryan, Casey Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-03
Great Northern Junior Football League Carlisle Ryan, Coby Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Ryan, Taj Approved 2018-11-13 2019-03-10
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Coolbellup Ryder, Brianna Pending 2019-02-13  
Cottesloe AFL Sydney Ryder, Connor Pending 2019-03-05  
Avon Football Association Ocean Ridge Ryder, Jordan Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-16
Centrals Conference Kingsway Saad, Daniel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-19
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Saciuk, Ky Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Wanneroo Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Safe, Codie Cancelled 2018-10-23  
Wanneroo Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Safe, Codie Cancelled 2018-10-24  
Wanneroo Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Safe, Codie Approved 2018-10-24 2018-10-26
Northern Conference Wembley Sage, Matthew Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-10
Ellenbrook Noranda Salerno, Jake Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Centrals Conference Ballajura Salerno, Steven Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-20
Quinns District Whitford Salkilld, Matthew Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-18
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Sallur, Harrison Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
South Fremantle DFDC Belmont Districts Sammels, Jay Pending 2019-03-15  
South Fremantle DFDC Piara Waters Sams, Cheyenne Pending 2019-02-06  
East Perth DFDC Ballajura San Juan, Clyde Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Canning South Perth Piara Waters Sandilands, Chad Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Centrals Conference Wembley Sangalli, Finn Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Sankey, Harrison Pending 2019-03-17  
Kalamunda Secret Harbour Sankey, Rohan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
University AFL London Sargent, Angus Pending 2019-03-06  
West Coast Curtin University Wesley Sargent, Sam Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Sarich, Matthew Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Bayswater Noranda Sassanelli , Ricky Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Saunders, Ben Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Kenwick Noranda Saunders, Corey Pending 2018-11-02  
Metro South (WA) Bullcreek Leeming Savy, Daniel Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-19
Metro South (WA) Kenwick Sawatzky, Cameron Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Sax, Jacob Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-29
West Perth DFDC Mt Lawley Sayer, Tylam Pending 2019-02-26  
Kenwick Maddington Saylor, Connor Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Mortlock Football League Kenwick Saylor, Connor Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-25
Noranda Coolbinia Scafidi, Jonathon Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-05
Metro South (WA) Cobras Scagliotta, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-29
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Scali , Braden Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Noranda Forrestdale Scally, Matthew Cancelled 2019-02-27  
Noranda Ballajura Scally, Matthew Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Scanzano Heaton, Anthony Pending 2019-02-21  
Kwinana Belmont Districts Scarey, Shane Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Swan Valley Noranda Scarfone, Naden Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Coolbellup Cobras Scenini, Christopher Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
Coolbinia Wembley Sceresini, Tyler Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Schaffer, Beauden Pending 2019-02-24  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Schnaars, Robert Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
Northern Conference Trinity Aquinas Schneider, Kelly Pending 2019-03-05  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Schofield, Jarrod Pending 2019-03-19  
Metro Football League Kenwick Schokker, Colby Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Goldfields Football League Ecu Jets Schoppe, Blake Pending 2019-02-21  
Curtin University Wesley North Pilbara Football League Schreiber, Vahid Pending 2019-03-05  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Schreiber-Wood, Jacob Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-18
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Schroder, Cade Pending 2019-03-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Schuhkraft, Benjamin Cancelled 2019-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Schuhkraft, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Thornlie Piara Waters Schuiling, Todd Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Kingsway Swan Valley Scibilia, Michael Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
South West Football League University Scolari, Taine Pending 2019-02-19  
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Scopinich, Steele Pending 2019-02-07  
Roleystone Canning Vale Scopinich, Steele Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-24
Metro South (WA) Melville Scotson, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-18  
Fremantle C.B.C. Central Wheatbelt Football League Scott, Bryce Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
South Fremantle DFDC Forrestdale Scott, Kian Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-14
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Jandakot Scott, Narelle Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
Whitford Mortlock Football League Scott, Xavier Pending 2019-03-17  
Cottesloe Ecu Jets Scoulidis , James Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Scrivener, Kade Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Central Wheatbelt Football League Cobras Seaby, Mark Pending 2019-02-07  
Mortlock Football League Gosnells Seelander, Kevin Pending 2019-03-14  
Great Northern Football League North Fremantle Sellar, Kobi Pending 2019-03-18  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Selwood, William Pending 2018-11-13  
Quinns District West Australian Football League (WAFL) Semmens, Zachary Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-18
Western Australian Amateur Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Senini, Michael Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Sereda, Adam Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Serra-Barker, Ty Pending 2018-11-21  
High Wycombe Coolbinia Seymour, Alex Pending 2019-03-14  
Hamersley Carine AFL Queensland Shackleton, Dylan Pending 2019-03-08  
Hamersley Carine Roleystone Shadforth, Simon Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Swan Valley Forrestfield Shambrook, Emilio Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Shanahan, Thomas Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-12
West Kimberley Football Association Bassendean Shandley, Vaughn Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-20
Ballajura Bayswater Sharrett, Hayden Pending 2019-02-20  
High Wycombe Forrestfield Shaw, Andrew Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cockburn Lakes Shaw, David Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Gosnells Maddington Shaw, Raymond Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-12
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Coolbellup Shea, Brieghton Pending 2019-03-14  
Thornlie Central Wheatbelt Football League Sheavyn, Adam Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-13
Thornlie Piara Waters Sheavyn, Mark Pending 2019-03-08  
Sapphire Coast AFL Coolbinia Shepherd, Charlie Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Warnbro Swans Shepherd, Luke Denied 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Claremont DFDC Collegians Sheppard, Griffin Approved 2018-04-05 2019-02-15
West Coast Mosman Park Sheridan, Jarrad Pending 2019-02-13  
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Sheridan, Lucas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-14
West Coast Mosman Park Sheridan, Reece Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Sherry, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-05  
Bullcreek Leeming AFL Masters WA Sherston, Mitchell Approved 2018-08-23 2019-02-19
Wanneroo Ecu Jets Shewan, Jay Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-18
Centrals Conference Manning Rippers Shields, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
North Fremantle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Shine, Mitchell Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Snesa Shinners, Jaxsen Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Metro South (WA) Melville Shipp, Simon Pending 2019-03-15  
West Kimberley Football Association Osborne Park Shipway, Bojesse Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-28
Swans DFDC Ellenbrook Shorter, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Shorter, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-20
Nollamara Metro Football League Shoveller, Francis Pending 2019-03-18  
Wembley West Coast Sicard, Harrison Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Perth DFDC Belmont Districts Sigley, Scott Pending 2019-03-06  
Belmont Districts Kalamunda Sim, Mark Pending 2019-03-13  
Swan Valley Hills Football League WA Simcock, Simon Pending 2019-02-16  
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Simmonds, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) High Wycombe Simpson, Blake Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Rossmoyne Cottesloe Simpson, Daniel Pending 2019-03-14  
Northern Conference Kingsley Simpson, Noah Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Ellenbrook West Australian Football League (WAFL) Simpson-Lewis, Calen Pending 2019-03-02  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Sims, Chad Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Sims, Chad Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Bayswater AFL Masters WA Sinclair, Anthony Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-14
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Singh, Kiren Pending 2019-02-05  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Singh, Raul Pending 2019-03-16  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Sithole, Love Pending 2019-02-12  
Subiaco DFDC Yanchep Sivic, Aiden Pending 2019-02-14  
Curtin University Wesley Central Wheatbelt Football League Siviour, Jedd Pending 2019-03-12  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Sixsmith, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Centrals Conference Gosnells Skewes, Riley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
South West Football League West Coast Skipworth, Thompson Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Trinity Aquinas Curtin University Wesley Slape, Aaron Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-11
Northern Conference Scarborough Slattery, Sol Pending 2019-03-14  
Quinns District Jandakot Smallacombe, Luke Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Bayswater Mt Lawley Smart, Matthew Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-11
West Pilbara Junior Football Association Canning South Perth Smiler, Kenton Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Dianella Morley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Smith (junior), Martin Approved 2018-12-03 2018-12-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Secret Harbour Smith, Brock Pending 2019-03-18  
South Fremantle DFDC Jandakot Smith, Cory Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-07
Bassendean Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Smith, Danny Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Piara Waters Quinns District Smith, George Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Forrestdale Smith, James Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-14
Lynwood Ferndale Piara Waters Smith, Liam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Smith, Liam Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Northern Conference Kingsley Smith, Luke Adrian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-16
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Jandakot Smith, Lynette Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
Nollamara Belmont Districts Smith, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Centrals Conference Thornlie Smith, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-19  
Manning Rippers Upper Great Southern Football League Smith, Ryan Pending 2019-03-07  
Mosman Park Cottesloe Smith, Timothy Pending 2019-02-26  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ecu Jets Smith, Zoe Pending 2019-02-21  
Eastern Districts Football League Quinns District Snell, Jordan Pending 2019-03-11  
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Soliman, Ibrahim Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Fremantle C.B.C. Rossmoyne Somers, John Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
North Fremantle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Sorrell, Kennedy Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
North Fremantle Melville Sorrell, Tyler Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Upper Great Southern Football League Collegians South, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Metro South (WA) Maddington Southam, Callum Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Southam, Rachel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Southern, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Swans DFDC Swan Athletic Spackman, James Pending 2019-03-08  
Claremont DFDC Trinity Aquinas Spadoni, Liam Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-25
Great Southern Football League High Wycombe Spargo, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-15 2019-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Spencer, Jason Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Lynwood Ferndale Rossmoyne Spencer, Scott Pending 2019-03-07  
Northern Conference Whitford Spencer, Toby Pending 2018-11-27  
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Spencer, Toby Pending 2019-03-06  
Ballajura Noranda Spero, Phill Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Ballajura Noranda Spero, Phill Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-26
Scarborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Spinner-Mainstone, Jaymi Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Claremont DFDC Trinity Aquinas Spitteler, Oliver Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-06
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Spraggs, Mason Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Carlisle Sprigg Dos Santos, Brayden Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
South Fremantle DFDC Roleystone Spry, Sheldon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-27
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Spurling, Reed Pending 2019-03-14  
Northern Conference Wembley Sputore, Michael Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Centrals Conference Thornlie Squiers, Conor Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Central Wheatbelt Football League Kalamunda Squire, Adam Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-07
Brentwood Booragoon Canning Vale Stabback, Dylan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
Avon Football Association University Stacey, Jake Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Melville Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Staebler, Matt Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-09
Bayswater Eastern Districts Football League Standing, Kane Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Collegians AFL Sydney Stanley, Jack Pending 2019-02-22  
Whitford Carlisle Stanton, James Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-12
Osborne Park Yanchep Stavretis, Steven Pending 2019-03-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Stedman, Cameron Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Canning South Perth West Australian Football League (WAFL) Steel, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Stirling Scarborough Steel, Joel Pending 2019-03-15  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Steele, Darby Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Eastern Districts Football League Quinns District Steele, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-21
Southern Football Netball League North Fremantle Steer, James Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-18
Warnbro Swans Ellenbrook Steinert, Darren Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
Northern Conference Kingsley Stevens, Bailey Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-15
Secret Harbour Warnbro Swans Stevens, Bradley Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-22
Willetton Newman National Football League Stevens, Gabriel Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Stevens, Jack Pending 2019-02-19  
Mortlock Football League Manning Rippers Stevens, Peter Pending 2019-03-15  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Willetton Steward, Paul Pending 2019-02-14  
Mt Lawley Scarborough Stewart, Adrian Pending 2019-03-13  
Northern Conference University Stewart, Jack Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
East Kimberley Football League Wembley Stewart, Jason Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Noranda Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Stewart, Kris Pending 2019-03-07  
Metro Football League Swan Athletic Stewart, Leigh Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Swan Athletic Hills Football League WA Stewart, Rory Pending 2019-03-14  
Secret Harbour Kwinana Stewart, Ryan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-27
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Stirling, Austin Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Wembley Stirling, Donald Pending 2019-03-13  
Cockburn Lakes Cobras Stocco, Jason Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Carlisle Stone, Brendan Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Metro South (WA) University Stone, Dylan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Stoney, Tayler Pending 2019-02-14  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Storry, Zachary Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-13
Trinity Aquinas Forrestdale Stott, Logan Pending 2019-02-07  
Cobras AFL Cairns Stow, Eugene Pending 2019-02-13  
Cobras AFL Cairns Stow, Eugene Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Belmont Districts Cottesloe Strahan, Jordan Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Strasser, Bella Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Kwinana Metro South (WA) Strasser, Mia Pending 2019-02-10  
Ballajura Wanneroo Strawbridge, Justin Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
West Perth DFDC Whitford Stray, Kyle Pending 2019-02-25  
North Beach West Kimberley Football Association Strickland, Amy Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-17
Subiaco DFDC Whitford Strijdom, Aidan Pending 2019-02-20  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Strudwick, Jared Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Kingsway Metro Football League Sulkowski, Dominic Pending 2019-03-14  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Sullivan, Joshua Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
Kwinana AFL Masters WA Sullivan, Ricky Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Sultana, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Trinity Aquinas Whitford Supanz, Alexander Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-07
Bayswater West Kimberley Football Association Supriyatna, Aleisha Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Centrals Conference Gosnells Suwannasri, Chawankorn Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-26
Kalamunda Goldfields Football League Symonds, Cameron Pending 2019-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Symonds, Cameron Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Szabo, Jaxon Pending 2018-11-19  
West Kimberley Football Association Collegians Taheri-Chivers, Justin Approved 2016-04-03 2019-02-17
Northern Conference Wanneroo Talbot, Emily Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Tankersley, Campbell Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-16
Swan Valley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Tanner, Kurt Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Roleystone Tanner, Zak Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
North Fremantle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Tartaglia, Jakeb Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-15
Claremont DFDC University Tatlow, Shaun Pending 2019-03-15  
Swan Athletic East Kimberley Football League Tattersall, Jake Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-16
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Tavinor, Zane Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Dianella Morley South West Football League Taylor, Graham Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Eastern Districts Football League Thornlie Taylor, Johnson Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-22
West Coast Curtin University Wesley Taylor, Joss Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-17
Dianella Morley Warnbro Swans Taylor, Nigel Pending 2019-03-13  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Taylor, Preston Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-10
Hills Rangers West Kimberley Football Association Taylor, Shania Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dianella Morley Taylor, Shannon Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-06
University West Coast Taylor, Sophie Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-25
Ongerup Football Association Fremantle C.B.C. Taylor, Thomas Pending 2019-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Taylor, Zack Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Templeton, Brayden Pending 2019-03-01  
Ocean Ridge West Australian Football League (WAFL) Templeton, Brayden Pending 2019-03-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Tenardi, Kyle Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
East Fremantle DFDC Cobras Thatcher, Callyn Pending 2019-02-01  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Thomas, Iain Pending 2018-11-21  
East Kimberley Football League Belmont Districts Thomas, Leno Pending 2018-11-21  
Belmont Districts Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thomas, Leno Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-05
Metro South (WA) Maddington Thomas, Mark Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Coolbellup Thomas, Melissa Pending 2019-02-02  
Eastern Districts Football League Curtin University Wesley Thomas, Ross Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-17
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Thomas, Scott Pending 2019-03-19  
AFL Sydney Mosman Park Thomas, Yarlalu Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Northern Conference Whitford Thompson, Alexander Pending 2018-11-27  
Whitford North Beach Thompson, Alexander Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Fremantle C.B.C. Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thompson, Barton Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Thompson, Declan Pending 2019-03-05  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Thompson, Gavin Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Thompson, Gavin Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Piara Waters Gosnells Thompson, Joshua Denied 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Centrals Conference Dianella Morley Thompson, Kooper Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Ellenbrook Bassendean Thompson, Tremaine Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-20
Jandakot Metro Football League Thorne, James Pending 2019-03-18  
Jandakot Metro Football League Thorne, James Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Metro Football League Hamersley Carine Thornley, Travis Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-22
University Lower South West Football League Thorpe, Alexander Pending 2019-03-14  
Metro South (WA) Kenwick Thorpe, Jake Pending 2019-03-07  
Metro South (WA) Maddington Thowless, Zaine Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Swan Valley Bassendean Thresher, Jake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Tickle, Kyle Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-03
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Tiddy, Victoria Pending 2019-02-01  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Tiddy, Victoria Approved 2018-02-23 2019-02-11
Swan Valley Noranda Tidy, Andrew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-25
Brentwood Booragoon Willetton Tiede, Brock Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Tielen, Byron Pending 2019-02-01  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Canning Vale Tier, Brent Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-07
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Ocean Ridge Tillotson, Aaron Scott Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Gascoyne Football Association North Fremantle Timewell, Jack Pending 2019-03-13  
North Fremantle Gascoyne Football Association Timewell, Sam Pending 2018-11-09  
Gascoyne Football Association North Fremantle Timewell, Sam Pending 2019-02-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Timms, Bradley Pending 2019-02-01  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Piara Waters Timms, Kelsey Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Tindale, Mackenzie Pending 2019-03-14  
West Perth DFDC North Beach Tindall, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-15
Northern Conference Wembley Tippett, Angus Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-10
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Tippett, Shannon Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
South West Football League North Beach Tobin, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-03
Swans DFDC Kalamunda Todd, Dylan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Todd, Spencer Pending 2019-03-01  
Brentwood Booragoon Forrestdale Tognolini, Jack Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
AFL Sydney Gosnells Tomas, Harrison Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
West Coast Coolbinia Tombides, Brody Pending 2019-03-15  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Tombides, Kade Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Northern Conference Whitford Toovey, Jaidyn Pending 2018-11-27  
Northern Conference Whitford Torrance, Kade Pending 2018-11-27  
West Coast West Australian Football League (WAFL) Torrijos, Riley Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Torrijos, Riley Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Tosi, Anne Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Tothill, Oskar Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Tothill, Oskar Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Swans DFDC Kalamunda Touchell, Joshua Approved 2015-04-17 2019-02-06
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Townsend, Riley Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
West Coast Mosman Park Tran, Christopher Pending 2019-02-13  
Kingsway Ballajura Tran, Minh Pending 2019-03-18  
Mt Lawley Kalamunda Tranter, Reece Pending 2019-02-06  
Northern Conference Scarborough Trevenen, Roark Pending 2019-03-15  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Piara Waters Trezise, Megan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Metro South (WA) Maddington Trigwell, Tyler Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Curtin University Wesley West Coast Trinder, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-11
Bayswater Canning South Perth Trouchet , Jayden Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-07
Melville Fremantle C.B.C. Truscello, Kelsey Pending 2019-03-05  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Tucker, Ben Pending 2019-03-12  
Thornlie Piara Waters Tuddenham, Jesse Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
Whitford North Beach Tunnis, Hayden Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Northern Conference Whitford Turcato, Jesse Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Warnbro Swans Mandurah Mustangs Turner, Jamie Pending 2019-03-14  
Armadale AFL Capricornia Turner, Kyle Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Belmont Districts Turner, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Turner, Ryan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Turner, Zachary Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Tweedie, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kenwick Tyson, lachlan Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Gosnells Armadale Ugle, Bryce Pending 2019-02-02  
Belmont Districts Forrestfield Ugle, Clinton Pending 2019-03-14  
Belmont Districts Kenwick Ugle, Clinton Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Ugle, Joseph Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Perth DFDC Kenwick Ugle, Tyrone Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-05
Thornlie Piara Waters Upson, Brenton Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-12
Melville Cobras Urbano, Aaron Pending 2019-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Urbano, Scott Pending 2018-11-13  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Valentine, Joshua Pending 2019-03-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Vallelonga, Adam Pending 2019-03-13  
Trinity Aquinas Lower South West Football League Van Beek, Ryan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-16
Centrals Conference Dianella Morley Van Gent, Luke Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Snesa Maddington Van Raalte, David Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Maddington AFL Masters WA Van Raalte, David Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Nollamara Ecu Jets Van Ranzow, Damien Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-04
Scarborough AFL Sydney Van-Dijken, Clint Pending 2019-03-13  
Kalamunda Canning Vale Vande Klashorst, Michael Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Vanderweide, Cooper Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-21
Ballajura Curtin University Wesley Vandiappan, Kailis Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Vanelswyk, Chad Michael Pending 2019-02-05  
Kalamunda Central Midlands Coastal Football League Vanzetti, Brodie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-06
Manning Rippers Centrals Conference Varone, Adam Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Northern Conference Whitford Vassallo, Kai Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Vaughan, Jake Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-13
Centrals Conference Maddington Vecsei, Max Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Swan Valley Belmont Districts Vegar, Jesse Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Vegvary, Luke Pending 2019-02-27  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Vegvary, Luke Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
Centrals Conference Maddington Veldre, Raistlin Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Velletri, Julian Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-18
East Perth DFDC Ellenbrook Venning, Kurt Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
West Kimberley Football Association Collegians Verboon, Davis Pending 2019-02-13  
Northern Conference Wembley Verco, Ryley Pending 2019-02-02  
South Eastern Womens Warnbro Swans Verdouw, Amy Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-13
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Verschuren, Tyler Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Northern Conference Wembley Veza, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Canning South Perth Carlisle Viandante, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-20  
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Vickers, Travis Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-14
Jandakot AFL Masters WA Vieceli, Michael Pending 2019-03-19  
Curtin University Wesley North Pilbara Football League Viljoen, Jaco Approved 2018-04-15 2019-03-07
Swans DFDC Swan Athletic Viskovich, Dylan Pending 2019-03-15  
Kwinana Cobras Vitalich, Ben Pending 2019-03-12  
Upper Great Southern Football League Hamersley Carine Vlahos, Jack Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-23
Belmont Districts Noranda Vo, Trung Pending 2018-11-16  
Piara Waters Jandakot Vost, Ashton Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-13
Metro Football League Osborne Park Voynovsky, Matt Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-18
Whitford Ellenbrook Waddington, Michael Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Whitford Ellenbrook Waddington, Steven Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-19
Canning South Perth West Kimberley Football Association Wade, Ronald Pending 2019-02-22  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Waghorn, Declan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Kingsley Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Wai, Shannia Denied 2019-02-25 2019-03-15
Upper Great Southern Football League Gosnells Waight, Adam Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
East Fremantle DFDC Piara Waters Waight, Alec Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Upper Great Southern Football League Piara Waters Waight, Alec Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-17
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Wain, Jake Pending 2019-03-05  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Wainwright, Aiden Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Western Australian Amateur Football League Noranda Wakefield, Luke Pending 2018-11-08  
Bayswater Canning South Perth Walker, Alex Pending 2019-02-12  
Trinity Aquinas Avon Football Association Walker, Andrew Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
Alberton Football Netball League Bassendean Walker, Jarrod Cancelled 2019-01-31  
Kwinana Bassendean Walker, Mitchell Cancelled 2019-02-02  
Coolbinia Upper Great Southern Football League Walker, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-17  
Kwinana Bassendean Walker, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Northern Conference Quinns District Walker, Nick Pending 2019-03-19  
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Walker, Reed Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Wall, Hayden Pending 2018-11-28  
Warnbro Swans Kwinana Wall, Hayden Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-21
South Fremantle DFDC Kwinana Wallace, Allan Pending 2019-02-03  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Wallace, Brianne Pending 2019-02-03  
Mt Lawley Mosman Park Walladge, Luke Pending 2019-03-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Nollamara Wallam, Dylan Approved 2017-03-01 2019-03-04
Thornlie Osborne Park Walsh, Aaron Pending 2019-03-06  
Canning South Perth Lower South West Football League Walsh, Darcy Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-19
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Walsh, Dylan Pending 2019-02-05  
Canning South Perth Lower South West Football League Walsh, Rourke Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Stirling Osborne Park Walters, Tyron Denied 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Metro South (WA) Armadale Wantee, Moses Pending 2019-02-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Waran, Emmanuel Pending 2019-03-06  
Thornlie Piara Waters Ward, Austin Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-05
Willetton Piara Waters Ward, Christopher Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-14
WA Talent Program Piara Waters Ward, Christopher Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Ward, Regan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Wardle, Ben Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Golden Rivers Football League West Coast Ware, Calum Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Quinns District Warland, Brannen Approved 2018-03-22 2019-02-21
Claremont DFDC Wembley Warner, Henry Pending 2018-11-14  
North Beach Hamersley Carine Warner, Joel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Warner, Liam Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Claremont DFDC Wembley Warner, Tom Pending 2019-02-02  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nollamara Warrell, Christopher Pending 2019-02-09  
Mt Lawley AFL Queensland Warwick, Clint Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Whitford North Beach Wasley, Ben Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Claremont DFDC Wembley Waters, Bradley Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-05
Whitford Eastern Football League (EFL) Waters, Harley Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Warnbro Swans Waters, Serafina Cancelled 2019-01-31  
Kangaroo Island Football League Gosnells Watherston, Darcey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-18
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Watkins, Jakeb Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Watkins, Lochie Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Trinity Aquinas Watkins, Timothy Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Coolbinia Watson, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Upper Great Southern Football League Cobras Watson, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-12
East Fremantle DFDC Bullcreek Leeming Watson, Dylan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-22
South West Football League Melville Watson, Jarrad Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
East Fremantle DFDC Kwinana Watson, Logan Approved 2018-11-15 2018-12-18
Centrals Conference Ballajura Watson, Matthew Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Upper Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Watson, Samuel Pending 2019-02-20  
Fremantle C.B.C. Brentwood Booragoon Watson, Tyler Cancelled 2019-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Watson, Tyler Pending 2018-11-13  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Watts, Corey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Rossmoyne Peel DFDC Watts, Stuart Cancelled 2019-03-13  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Weary, Glenn Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Armadale Weary, Matthew Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Hills Rangers Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Weatherby, Maddison Pending 2019-03-17  
Centrals Conference Hills Rangers Weatherby, Maddison Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Upper Great Southern Football League Osborne Park Webb, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-26
Gosnells South West Football League Websdale, Jarrad Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Gosnells Armadale Websdale, Maxwell Pending 2019-03-06  
Gosnells Armadale Websdale, Maxwell Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Webster, Dane Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
AFL Sydney Curtin University Wesley Weekes, Sarah Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Northern Conference University Weeks, Dean Pending 2019-02-19  
Quinns District Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Weel, Jason Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-14
Warnbro Swans Adelaide Footy League Ween, Philip Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Adelaide Footy League Fremantle C.B.C. Weetra, Isaac Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Swan Valley Noranda Weir, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Wells, Christopher Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-12
Carlisle AFL Queensland Wells, Denny Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-27
Southern Districts Junior Football Association Kenwick Wende, Samuel Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Melville Wenn, Ryan Approved 2018-03-08 2019-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Roleystone Weragama, Trevin Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Bassendean Manning Rippers West, Luke Pending 2019-02-15  
Bayswater Brentwood Booragoon West, Matthew Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Westlake, Gabriel Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-12
South West Football League University Weston, Matthew Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Westphal, Joshua Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-14
Forrestfield Kalamunda Whalley, Jamie Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Wheeler, Jack Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Whincup, Nathan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Whitaker, Bradley Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Bullcreek Leeming Northern Football Netball League Whitaker, Matthew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
AFL Queensland Whitford Whitby, Blake Pending 2019-02-06  
North Pilbara Football League Canning South Perth Whitby, Terry Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA White, Callum Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Centrals Conference Thornlie White, Caydn Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University White, Christopher Pending 2019-02-18  
Armadale Gosnells White, David Pending 2019-03-01  
Kingsway Ocean Ridge White, Jason Pending 2019-03-14  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic White, Kory Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-08
Quinns District Mt Lawley Whitehead, Troy Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Trinity Aquinas Southern Football Netball League Whittleston, Mark Pending 2019-03-09  
Wembley AFL Ontario Whyborn, Brett Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Wembley AFL Ontario Whyborn, Brett Approved 2018-08-27 2018-08-28
Claremont DFDC Trinity Aquinas Whyte, Darcy Pending 2019-03-01  
Claremont DFDC Trinity Aquinas Whyte, Mackenzie Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Whyte, Samuel Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Fremantle C.B.C. Wiese, Matthew Pending 2019-02-25  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Forrestdale Wilbraham, Kaila Pending 2019-03-11  
Secret Harbour Warnbro Swans Wilkie, Jaydon Pending 2018-11-30  
Adelaide Footy League Collegians Wilkie, Oliver Denied 2019-03-09 2019-03-09
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Wilkins, Cory Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-18
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Wilkinson, Thomas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Willcocks, Ashley Pending 2019-03-18  
Centrals Conference Hills Rangers Williams Cooper, Tanayah Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Williams, Alec Pending 2019-03-13  
Esperance District Football Association Jandakot Williams, Brent Pending 2019-03-18  
Curtin University Wesley Central Wheatbelt Football League Williams, Brent Pending 2019-03-12  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Forrestdale Williams, Brody Pending 2019-03-14  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bullcreek Leeming Williams, Dylan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Metro South (WA) Maddington Williams, Jason Pending 2019-03-17  
Northern Football Netball League West Coast Williams, Joel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Metro South (WA) Gosnells Williams, Jonathon Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Centrals Conference Whitford Williams, Joshua Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-25
Swans DFDC Ellenbrook Williams, Ryan Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-10
Metro South (WA) Willetton Williams, Spencer Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Great Northern Football League Kenwick Williams, Todd Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Williamson, Adam Pending 2019-02-20  
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Williamson, Sol Pending 2019-02-10  
Ocean Ridge Northern Conference Williamson, Sol Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Curtin University Wesley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Willmott, Campbell Pending 2019-01-31  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Wilson, Brianne Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Warnbro Swans Wilson, Cruze Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Wilson, Joshua Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-20
Centrals Conference Maddington Wilson, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-17  
University Eastern Football League (EFL) Wilson, Patrick Pending 2019-03-07  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Wilson, Reagan Pending 2018-11-13  
Armadale Mortlock Football League Wiltshire, Hayden Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-26
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Winchester, Sheldon Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-18
West Perth DFDC Whitford Wines, Jay Pending 2019-02-20  
University West Kimberley Football Association Winfield, Francis Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-05
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Wing, Harrison Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-27
Bayswater Mortlock Football League Winmar, Cody Pending 2019-03-15  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Wipp, Lewis Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
Claremont DFDC Wembley Wishaw, Andrew Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Wityk, Steven Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Wolfe, Thomas Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Wolpers, Fletcher Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Womersley, Ethan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Lynwood Ferndale Scarborough Woo, Aaron Pending 2019-03-14  
South West Football League University Wood, Alistair Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Western Australian Amateur Football League Osborne Park Wood, Cameron Pending 2019-03-05  
Northern Conference North Beach Wood, Isaac Pending 2019-03-01  
Curtin University Wesley AFL Sydney Wood, Matthew Pending 2019-03-11  
Swan Valley Noranda Woodhams, Brett Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Woods, Amy Pending 2019-03-16  
Upper Great Southern Football League Brentwood Booragoon Woods, Boyd Pending 2019-03-15  
Maddington Goldfields Football League Woods, Dion Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Woods, Gregson Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Northern Conference Kingsway Woods, Parker Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Woods, Rylee Pending 2019-03-17  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Woodward, Bailey Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Onshore Cup Football Association Canning South Perth Woodward, Jackson Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
University North Beach Woolcott , Jessica Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-06
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Wootton, Anthony Pending 2019-03-19  
Goldfields Football League Scarborough Worthington, Scott Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Northern Conference Whitford Wrenn, Jack Pending 2018-11-27  
Maddington Piara Waters Wrigglesworth, Todd Pending 2019-03-14  
West Perth DFDC Kingsley Wright, Beau Pending 2019-03-12  
East Perth DFDC Scarborough Wright, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Swan Athletic Wembley Wright, Mason Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Wanneroo North Fremantle Wright, Nikkolas Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Wright, Thomas Pending 2019-03-05  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Wright, Thomas Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Forrestdale Wright, Timothy Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-13
Centrals Conference Forrestfield Wrigley, Kane Approved 2018-11-12 2019-01-03
VFL & NAB League Swan Valley Wulf, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Warnbro Swans Wyatt, Blake Pending 2019-02-01  
Thornlie Fremantle C.B.C. Wybenga, Tennasey Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Centrals Conference Ballajura Wylde, Blake Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Claremont DFDC Wembley Wynn, Harrison Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-11
Perth DFDC Jandakot Wynn, Matthew Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Gascoyne Football Association Coolbellup Wynne, Tiarna Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-12
University Cottesloe Yardley, Andrew Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
Nollamara Maddington Yarran, Hayden Pending 2019-03-15  
WA Youth Girls Metro Nollamara Yarran, Tamia Pending 2019-02-26  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kwinana Yates, Bevan Pending 2019-03-12  
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Yates, Issac Pending 2019-02-14  
Swans DFDC Bassendean Yates, Kane Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-20
Mortlock Football League Kwinana Yates, Luke Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-17
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Yelland, Jackson Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Fremantle C.B.C. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Young, Robert Approved 2019-01-11 2019-01-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Zampogna, Noah Pending 2019-03-13  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Zannino, Alex Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Mortlock Football League Swan Athletic Zannino, Daniel Pending 2019-03-08  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Zappelli, Jack Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
Northern Conference Ballajura Zdunic, Jack Pending 2019-03-19  
East Fremantle DFDC Thornlie Zelesco, Jacob Pending 2019-02-03  
Dianella Morley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Zelesco, Mathew Pending 2019-03-06  
Avon Football Association Thornlie Zelesco, Michael Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-07
Gosnells South West Football League Zessin, Blake Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Wanneroo Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Zyrucha, Courtney Cancelled 2019-02-25  
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Wanneroo Zyrucha, Courtney Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-14

WA Football News