Home

 

Junior Teams

 

Mini Hoops - 3.45pm-4.30pm Tuesday

Max Cook, Jack Dawes, Conner Doan, Ashton Hayman, Oscar Lehmann, Gian Obenza, Dylan Rowett, Lincon Simmons, Lucas Twigden

Stella Bayer, Gabby Carter, Saffron-Rose Carter, Kodi Goodwin, Chloe Graetz, Charlotte Hunt, Macy McCarthy, Bella Mead, Sophie Mock, Jessica Murray, Zelie Phillips, Eve Rowett, Jada Ryan, Tasha Ryan, Summer Sadlier, Sophia Treloar, Emma Twigden

 

Mini Hoops - 4.30pm-5.30pm Tuesday

Kurt Almirante, Nathan Bosch, Brodie Forster, Cooper Jolly, Lachlan Krop, Brady Leach, Spencer Moore, Oisin O'Donovan, Sam Opie, Chayce Orrock, Harry Ross, Saimon Serentas, Ryan Wiese

Heidi Ashfield, Beth Carpenter, Zoe Cook, Emmy Finlayson, Sienna Lusher, Kayla Murray, Chloe Nicholls, Charlotte Paech, Talise Phillips, Remi Pilgrim, Ebony Steele, Chloe Van de Velde.

 

 U12 Girls - 3.50pm and 5pm Friday

Pink - Brett Lehmann  Yellow - Trina Mock Blue - Emma Orrock Green - Tim Leach Purple - Arn Doan Black - Kriena Rowett
Ella Barras  Mia Klitscher  Poppy Dawes  Jacqui Altus  Marissa Clark  Miley Bayer 
Ada Blackwell  Asha Mock  Summer Dimitriadis  Michaella Biton  Peyton Doan  Amy-Rose Bryant 
Meg Blackwell Lacey Pilgrim  Sally Edwards Katrina Brokus Gabby Edwards  Ella Colwill 
Emma Killmier  Mia Richards Alekza Meakins Georgia Glynn  Grace Lusher Esther Duff 
Ella Lehmann Alexa Rowett Aaliyah Oakley  Summer Leach Ashley Saraosos Lizzy Duff
Madeline Mead Kida Schneider Eliza Orrock Lexi Morris  Avah Stratford  Harmony Reed
    Kayla Parsons  Isla Rowett Lara Wiese Lauren Rowett

 

U12 Boys - 5pm and 6pm Friday

Yellow - Tim Leach Orange - Shane Orrock Black - Jodie Hampel Red - Clint Barras Grey - Tina Will Blue - Nat Twigden
Harry Brokus Ben Altus Amon Hampel Lucas Barras Jordy Grellet Seth Carson
Darby Dore Braiden Colwill Kurtis Hampel Archer Colwill Nate Swinton Angus Dawes
Austin Hunt Judd Kennett Griffin Laucke Hamish Davies Ayrton Van de Velde Rylan Dimitriadis
Jed Kuchel Ned McCarthy Finn Quilter Andrew Ramsden Campbell Will Tom Rogers
Hudson Leach Connor Orrock Jake Rowett Jack Will Cooper Williamson Hilton Rowett
Joe Rowett Mitchell Selkrig Curtis Weckert Charlie Williams Kai Williamson Darcy Twigden

 

U14 Girls - 5pm Monday

Orange - Nat Twigden Sky - Kylie Hicks Pink - Jo Dowling
Melanie McFarlane Sophie Barras Mia Dowling
Eliza Mock Miyr Bayer Zara Faulds
Scarlett Nairn Lily Bertus Andrea Fuentes
Asha Parsons Allie Gurney Lily Kennett
Courtney Twigden Maisie Hicks Paris Peck
Hayley Twigden Kayla Morris Asha Weatherald

 

U14 Boys - 6pm Monday

Sky - Jacob Grosser Red - Mitchell Thorpe Black - Shona Laucke
Austin Davies Rylen Croser Lachlan Glynn
Lewis Green Blake Dinning Sam Lovelock
Harry Hayes Joseph Duff Owen Mewett
Charlie Krop Max Grosser Tyson Ritchie
Harry Meakins Caleb Patterson Flynn Rogers
Fletcher Moore Adrian Saraosos Jesse Stokes
Noah Nankivell Russell Uyanguren Jack Whittlesea

 

U16 Mixed - 5pm and 6pm Wednesday

Black - Teagan Thorpe Orange - Brett Lehmann Sky - Kylie Thorpe White - Kirstie Croser
Harry Kuchel Jayce Dimitriadis Mitchell Thorpe Ethan Dinning
Jaz Reardon Will Krop  Billy Whittlesea Stuart Greenslade
Kane Victor Miles Tautho Mary Green Makenzie Pickering
Eva Day Macailah Lehmann Yasmin Nairn Abbie Croser
Meg Lowe Emma Lock Anna Steinberg Kelsea Woodman
Zoe Steinberg Jade Schneider Zoe Steinberg Anna Will