Referee Allocations

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Bethell Referee 2 12/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 6 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Try-rannosaurus Rex Arab Steed Allstars
Adam Bethell Referee 2 12/12/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) My Reinforcements Linebreakers
Aidan Lower Referee 2 11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Anythingoes Touchy Feely
Aiden Burgess Referee 2 12/12/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Purple People Eaters Hall of Shamers
Amanda Sheeky Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 Field 5 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gen Z Untouchables Dodgers Men
Amanda Sheeky Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 5 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gregan's Grogans Bayside Cougars
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 2 10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 Field 6 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Shufflers Jaguarundies
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 3 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Pirates Pigs of Death
Anton Matyasevic Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 Field 7 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Otter Nonsense Junior Shufflers
Anton Van Rensburg Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Touch 'n Go Kangurus
Anton Van Rensburg Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 1 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Steak! Sin Bins & Tins
Ben Otterspoor Referee 2 11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) The Ring-ins Half-time Oranges
Chris Hobbins Referee 2 11/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Alyse's Reinforcements Not Fast, Just Furious
Damien Carlson Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 Field 6 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Shufflers Jaguarundies
Damien Carlson Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 7 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Old Blacks SAAS
Damien Carlson Referee 1 11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) The Ring-ins Half-time Oranges
Damien Carlson Referee 1 11/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Westside Flyers Spank
David Harris Referee 1 12/12/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Purple People Eaters Hall of Shamers
Dean Macdonald Referee 2 10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 Field 5 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gen Z Untouchables Dodgers Men
Dean Macdonald Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 6 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Madd Dogs Crazy Camels
Dean Macdonald Referee 1 12/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 6 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Try-rannosaurus Rex Arab Steed Allstars
Dean Macdonald Referee 1 12/12/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) My Reinforcements Linebreakers
James Van Gilst Referee 2 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 6 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Madd Dogs Crazy Camels
Joel Nolan Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Men's E Grade) THE CROM YOBs
Joel Nolan Referee 2 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 5 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gregan's Grogans Bayside Cougars
John Potter Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 2 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Piping Shrikes Significant Otters
Liam Moretti Referee 2 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 3 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Pirates Pigs of Death
Liam Moretti Referee 2 12/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Red Hot Chillis Black Gold
Mark Steene Referee 1 12/12/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Tamz's taipan's Divinyls
Matthew Schinckel Referee 1 12/12/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 6 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Touché Team Pelican
Matthew Turner Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 Field 2 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Gutsliders Head Count
Matthew Turner Referee 2 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 4 (19/20 Men's C Grade) The Darlings Randoms
Matthew Turner Referee 1 11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) The Touch Mahal's Live and Let Try
Matthew Turner Referee 2 11/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Westside Flyers Spank
Megan Hume Referee 2 11/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Funi and the Wang Wangs Multiple Scoregasms
Mike Carter Referee 2 12/12/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Dodgers Mixed Untouchables
Mike Carter Referee 1 12/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Charlatans Falcons
Mike Carter Referee 1 12/12/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) The Yoggermullers Blue Steel
Neale Burton Referee 1 11/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Funi and the Wang Wangs Multiple Scoregasms
Nick Timbs Referee 1 12/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Cherries Touch Sensitive
Owen Teakle Referee 1 11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Madd Dogs West Beach Clovers
Owen Teakle Referee 1 11/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Alyse's Reinforcements Not Fast, Just Furious
P.j. Spencer Referee 1 12/12/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Dodgers Mixed Untouchables
P.j. Spencer Referee 1 12/12/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 2 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) The Backhanders The Geese
Paul Hester Referee 1 12/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Red Hot Chillis Black Gold
Toby Gabrisch Referee 2 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 2 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Piping Shrikes Significant Otters
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 2 10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Touch 'n Go Kangurus
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 Field 4 (19/20 Men's C Grade) The Darlings Randoms
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Anythingoes Touchy Feely
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 11/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Fancy a Quick Tag Emali
William Bereny Referee 2 11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Madd Dogs West Beach Clovers
William Bereny Referee 2 12/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Cherries Touch Sensitive

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
19/20 Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO