Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Diamond Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aitken, Ian Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Aitken, Ian Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Allan, Michael Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Allen, Mark Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Aloi, Anthony Pending 2019-03-07  
AFL Barwon Geelong Alsop, Shane Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-24
Coburg Superules Football Club AFL Masters WA Andrew, Tony Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Melbourne Masters Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Arthur, Lauren Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Ashford, Kerry Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Attard, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-06
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Auld, David Pending 2019-03-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Baillie, Kelly Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Victorian Womens Football League Mordialloc Superules Baker, Leanne Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Melbourne Masters Football Club Bayside Saints Barker, Timothy Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
South East Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Barraclough, Edward Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Barry, Dean Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Bell, Alana Pending 2019-03-25  
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Bell, Alana Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
AFL Barwon Geelong Belleville, Marc Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Parkdale Superules Southern Football Netball League Bennett, Brendan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Berry, Jason Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Northern Districts Northern Football Netball League Berry, Joel Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
AFL Barwon Geelong Bett, Joel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Beverley, Cassie Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-17
South Eastern Womens Darebin Falcon Masters Bibby, Melissa Pending 2019-03-20  
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Bibby, Melissa Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Greenvale Bicer, Denis Pending 2019-03-14  
Peninsula Football Netball League Frankston Districts Blick, Michael Pending 2019-02-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ascot Vale Bloomfield, Rhys Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Bonadio, David Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Bonadio, David Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Bonadio, David Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-06
AFL Barwon Geelong Bond, Adam Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
North Central Football League Peninsula Raiders Bond, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-21
Ballarat Football League Geelong Bone, Ashley Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-24
Coburg Superules Football Club Mordialloc Superules Bonney, Jenny Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Whittlesea Superules Football Club Booker, Guy Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-10
Northern Country Women's League Melbourne Masters Football Club Booth, Rachael Pending 2019-03-25  
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Boulter, Raymon Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Boutsikakis, Roidula Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Bowey, Belinda Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
AFL Barwon Geelong Boyd, Matthew Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Boyle, Julia Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
South Eastern Womens Williamstown Bracken, Amie Pending 2019-03-24  
Werribee Masters Football Club Williamstown Bradshaw, Jade Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Brown, Amanda Pending 2019-03-24  
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Brown, Anna Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brown, Phil Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-10
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bryson, Andrew Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Button, Darrin Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Button, Lisa Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Byrne, Bradley Approved 2018-08-12 2018-08-12
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Byrne, Bradley Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Byrne, Hayden Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
Beaconsfield Superules Eastern Football League (EFL) Cain, Jason Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Cameron, Adam Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Superules Cameron, Matthew Pending 2019-03-25  
St Kevin's Picola and District Football Netball League Cameron, Phillip Pending 2018-11-29  
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Campbell, Hayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Waverley Warriors De La Salle Carlisle, Anna Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Carter , Roimata Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park Carusi, Michael Pending 2019-03-14  
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cesaria, Daniel Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cesaria, Daniel Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cesaria, Daniel Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Chalmers, Jillian Pending 2019-03-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Chapman, Paul Pending 2019-03-21  
Cranbourne Districts Eastern Football League (EFL) Charles, Mark Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Chiodo, Lewis Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Cilmi, Frank Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-21
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Cocks, Catherine Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Coghlan, Bernard Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-22
Werribee Masters Football Club Geelong Collins, Gordon Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
AFL Barwon Geelong Collis, Paul Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Mordialloc Superules Geelong Condon, Peter Pending 2019-03-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Conley, Sebastion Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-16
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Connelly, Simon Pending 2019-02-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Cooper, Natalie Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Coburg Superules Football Club Corigliano, Vince Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Cormack, Stuart Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
De La Salle Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Costello, Justin Cancelled 2018-08-09  
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Craig, Ashley Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Craig, Ashley Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Laurimar FC Supers Whittlesea Superules Football Club Crawford, Travis Pending 2019-03-13  
Laurimar FC Supers Whittlesea Superules Football Club Crawford, Travis Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Croft, Briohny Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Geelong Crook, Stephen Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Cula-Reid, Penny Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mordialloc Superules Cuming, Damon Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Cuming, William Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Werribee Masters Football Club Point Cook Football Club Cunningham, Gregory Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-15
Peninsula Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Curtis, Mark Pending 2019-03-18  
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club D'Agostino, David Pending 2019-03-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Dalla Rosa, Angela Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Football Club Dalli, Christopher Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-09
Central Victoria Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Davies, Candice Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-06
Melbourne Masters Football Club Williamstown Dean, Jodie Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-19
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Essendon Masters Delmo, Andrew Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Dennis, Adam Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Derix, Tamsin Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Derix, Tamsin Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Devlin, Ben Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Superules Football Club Doria, Melissa Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Doust, Justin Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Dowgilmour, Samantha Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Essendon Masters Downing, Damien Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Draper, Andrew Cancelled 2018-09-06  
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Draper, Andrew Approved 2018-09-07 2018-09-07
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Draper, Andrew Approved 2018-09-21 2018-09-21
Laurimar FC Supers Whittlesea Superules Football Club Draper, Andrew Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Waverley Warriors De La Salle Drought, Lisa Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Duncan, Cameron Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Dunlevie, David Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-02
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Dunlevie, Jonathan Pending 2019-02-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Dunn, Paul Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Coburg Superules Football Club Brunswick Duryea, Nick Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Northern Districts Northern Football Netball League Duson, Wayne Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
AFL Barwon Geelong Dwyer, Timothy Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Dyson, Luke Pending 2019-02-27  
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Ellis, Craig Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Ellis, Steven Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Northern Football Netball League Darebin Falcon Masters Escreet, Taryn Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Cranbourne Districts Evans, Heath Pending 2019-02-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Faraj, Alan Pending 2019-03-14  
AFL Barwon Geelong Faull, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Ference, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melbourne Masters Football Club Fisher , Rebecca Pending 2019-03-25  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williamstown Flavel, Ashley Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Box Hill North Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fossey , Samantha Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Foster, Daniel Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Coburg Superules Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Frederickson, Shane Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Galle, Nelby Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Essendon Masters Garra, Mark Pending 2019-03-20  
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Georgey, Mary-Anne Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gerada, Michael Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Gillman, Mark Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-22
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football League (EFL) Gilmore, Melissa Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Marcellin Bald Eagles Western Region Football League (WRFL) Glass, Darren Pending 2019-02-18  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Greenvale Gleeson, Christopher Pending 2019-03-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ascot Vale Goodwin, Steven Approved 2018-08-12 2018-08-16
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Graham, Travis Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-13
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Hakim, Ben Pending 2019-03-07  
Southern Football Netball League Peninsula Raiders Haley, Andrew Pending 2019-02-27  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Cranbourne Districts Hamilton, Justin Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Northern Football Netball League Darebin Falcon Masters Hammond, Sarah Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cranbourne Districts Hansen, David Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Ovens & King Football League Northern Districts Harrison, Paul Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Ovens & King Football League Northern Districts Harrison, Paul Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Ovens & King Football League Northern Districts Harrison, Paul Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-06
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Harvey, Robert Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Hawker, Scott Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Hawker, Scott Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Waverley Warriors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hay, Julia Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-04
AFL Barwon Geelong Hayes, Joshua Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Heard, Tim Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peninsula Raiders Heib, Brent Pending 2019-02-11  
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Herbert, Craig Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
South Eastern Womens Box Hill North Hetherington, Sharlene Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
South Eastern Womens Mordialloc Superules Hetherington, Sharlene Approved 2018-08-19 2018-08-19
South Eastern Womens Box Hill North Hetherington, Sharlene Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
South Eastern Womens Williamstown Hetherington, Sharlene Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dingley Supers Hewson, Dean Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Heyfron, Mick Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-13
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Hickmott, Rebecca Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Frankston Districts MPNFL Hiku, Gavin Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-16
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Holroyd, Leigh Pending 2019-03-21  
Cranbourne Districts South East Football Netball League Holt, Leigh Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
AFL Barwon Geelong Hoskin, Robert Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darebin Falcon Masters Hoult, Rachel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Howell, Lauren Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Werribee Masters Football Club Hudson, Paul Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-21
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Huggins, Heath Pending 2019-03-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Hunt, Rupert Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
North Central Football League Northern Districts Hutchinson, David Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
North Central Football League Northern Districts Hutchinson, David Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
North Central Football League Northern Districts Hutchinson, David Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-06
Melbourne Masters Football Club Waverley Warriors Irons, Michael Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Johnston, Leigh Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Beaconsfield Superules Eastern Football League (EFL) Johnstone, Matthew Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Jones, Nathan Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Geelong Jones, Steven Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Jorgensen, Travis Pending 2019-03-25  
AFL Barwon Geelong Joseph, Judd Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park Kann, James Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
De La Salle Waverley Warriors Karamaloudis, Tony Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-20
Box Hill North Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kazakoff, Sarah Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Warriors Kearney, Alix Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
AFL Masters Carnival Northern Districts Keech, Stephen Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong Kent, Gareth Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Kent, Jonathon Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Kent, Matthew Pending 2019-03-07  
Northern Football Netball League Williamstown Kerr, Fiona Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Key, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park King, Christopher Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Krutli, Liz Pending 2019-03-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Krutli, Liz Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Krutli, Liz Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenvale Kuret, Eric Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Lambert, Scott Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-13
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Lang, Brenda Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Northern Football Netball League Darebin Falcon Masters Lange, Jane Pending 2019-03-21  
Cranbourne Districts Eastern Football League (EFL) Larner, Shane Pending 2019-02-28  
Peninsula Football Netball League Peninsula Raiders Lee, James Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-12
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Lewis , Mark Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-25
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Lewis, Emma Cancelled 2019-03-17  
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Lewis, Emma Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Lewis, Emma Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Lewis, Emma Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Lewis, Emma Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Box Hill North Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lewis, Jackson Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Lewis, Michele Pending 2019-03-24  
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Lock, Rhet Pending 2019-02-27  
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Logan, Ricky Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-26
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Logan, Ricky Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Loustas, James Pending 2019-02-06  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De La Salle Mackintosh, Sue Ellen Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Macleod, Scott Pending 2019-02-06  
AFL Barwon Werribee Masters Football Club Madden, Karen Pending 2019-03-25  
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Magor, Mark Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Magor, Mark Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dingley Supers Malthouse, Troy Pending 2019-03-25  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Coburg Superules Football Club Mancuso, Fernando Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Manoukian, Donny Pending 2019-02-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Marshall, Damien Approved 2016-04-04 2019-03-13
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Martin, Luke Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Masters, Alice Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
AFL Queensland Whittlesea Superules Football Club Mathews, Tristan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Matthews, Scott Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Mccallum, Belinda Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Mccallum, Belinda Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Mccallum, Belinda Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Superules Mccullough, Sean Pending 2019-03-18  
Marcellin Bald Eagles Ellinbank & District Football League Mcdonald, Bradley Pending 2019-03-23  
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Mckay, Craig Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Mclean, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-09
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Meldrum, Stacey Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Craigieburn Greenvale Micevski, Lou Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-23
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Milesi, Briony Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong Miller, Shaun Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
Brunswick Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Minns, Daniel Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-13
AFL Masters Carnival Geelong Mitchell, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
Melbourne Masters Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mole, Dana Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
Coburg Superules Football Club Williamstown Monks, Esther Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-20
AFL Barwon Williamstown Moran, Justin Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-23
Northern Districts Northern Football Netball League Moran, Wayne Pending 2019-03-23  
Peninsula Raiders AFL Masters Queensland Moresco, Darren Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Morgan, Ben Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Morgan, Warrick Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Morris, Mark Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plenty Valley Morris, Stuart Pending 2019-02-26  
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Mottau, Kevin Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Beaconsfield Superules South East Football Netball League Mounter, Brent Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Mountney, Andrew Pending 2019-02-06  
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Mumberson, Ben Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Munn, Fiona Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Murphy, Erin Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
AFL Canberra Box Hill North Murphy, Nicole Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Williamstown Musarra, Greg Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ascot Vale Nardella, Luigi Approved 2018-04-05 2019-02-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melbourne Masters Football Club Naylor, Kirsten Pending 2019-03-25  
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Neate, Rowan Pending 2019-03-25  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Neve, Alaynna Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-23
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Newell, Aaron Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Newitt, Jenny Denied 2019-03-10 2019-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Nicholson, Daniel Pending 2019-02-26  
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules O'Brien, Michelle Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Parkdale Superules Eastern Football League (EFL) O'Brien, Peter Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenvale O'Connor, Matthew Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Masters O'Dea, Andrew Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
VFL & NAB League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Oakley, Dale Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Om, Kim Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Palmer, Stephen Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Papal, Hollie Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Hume Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Parmenter, Joshua Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Parsons, Gerard Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Paxman, Stephen Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-23
Mordialloc Superules Cranbourne Districts Perpina, George Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Perry, Scott Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Perry, Scott Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Peters, David Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Pettenon, David Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Warriors Petty, Olivia Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Pi, Jiaming Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Geelong Politis, George Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Diamond Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Popovski, Michael Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Potter, Louise Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Potter, Simon Pending 2019-03-22  
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Powell, Simon Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Prout, Brett Pending 2019-02-27  
Northern Football Netball League Darebin Falcon Masters Quigley, Alanna Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Ralph, Christie Approved 2018-08-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peninsula Raiders Reed, Christopher Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-21
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Regan, Glenn Pending 2019-02-26  
Waverley Warriors De La Salle Reid, Fiona Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Reid, Talia Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Reid, Talia Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Reid, Talia Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Reidy, Andrew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-07
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Reints, Travis Pending 2019-02-20  
Brunswick Frankston Districts Riley, Christopher Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-08
Beaconsfield Superules Eastern Football League (EFL) Riley, Mark Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Coburg Superules Football Club Mordialloc Superules Robbins, Kimberley Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Beaconsfield Superules Roberts, Timothy Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Essendon Masters Robertson, Christopher Denied 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Robinson, Andrew Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Robinson, Andrew Approved 2018-08-20 2018-08-20
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Robinson, Andrew Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Robinson, Andrew Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-28
Northern Football Netball League Box Hill North Rodezno, Jennifer Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Northern Football Netball League Box Hill North Rodezno, Jennifer Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Diamond Valley Bayside Saints Rombotis, John Pending 2019-03-19  
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Ronchi, Brett Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-10
De La Salle Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rudden, Martin Pending 2019-03-21  
AFL Barwon Geelong Rutherford, Nickholas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-24
Beaconsfield Superules Ellinbank & District Football League Rutter, Jon Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Rutter, Jon Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Ryan, Brigid Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Ryan, Jane Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
De La Salle West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ryan, Stephen Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-26
AFL Barwon Geelong Sanders, Mark Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Box Hill North Coburg Superules Football Club Scarica, Luke Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melbourne Masters Football Club Schembri, Amanda Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Schwager, Anna Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Plenty Valley Northern Districts Shalders, Mark Approved 2018-08-01 2019-03-08
AFL Barwon Geelong Shanley, Jason Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Sharp, Jessica Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Sharp, Jessica Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Mordialloc Superules Eastern Football League (EFL) Sherry, Peter Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laurimar FC Supers Shoebridge, Robert Pending 2019-02-06  
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Shorey, Matthew Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Brunswick Greenvale Sibaei, Ahmed Pending 2019-03-24  
Chirnside Park Eastern Football League (EFL) Sibbing, Nick Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Beaconsfield Superules Simpson, Ryan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
South East Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Sincock, Jason Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Skehan, Declan Pending 2019-02-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Smith, Chris Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Frankston Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Mathew Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Smith, Nadine Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Smyth, Christopher Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
Beaconsfield Superules AFL Queensland Soderlund, Damien Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
AFL Barwon Geelong Spence, Adam Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-15
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Stafrace, Paul Pending 2019-03-13  
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Stephens, Kerryn Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Williamstown AFL Masters Queensland Stewart, Brett Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Northern Districts Northern Football Netball League Stilsby, Jamie Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park Stone, Sean Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Su, Le Pending 2019-02-19  
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Su, Le Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Sullivan, Janet Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Masters Swinden, Adam Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-09
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tadic, Steven Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Tait, Louise Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Peninsula Football Netball League Dingley Supers Taylor, Grant Pending 2019-03-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong Tehan, Alastair Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Cranbourne Districts AFL Capricornia Terrick, John Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-07
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Thom, Darren Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
AFL Barwon Geelong Tobias, Mark Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
Victorian Womens Football League Coburg Superules Football Club Tobin, Freyja Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Tomamichel, Hadley Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Tomamichel, Tamara Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Toohey, Julian Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Tournier, Clinton Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Unstead, Ben Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Central Highlands Football League Geelong Valucava, Nemani Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Waverley Warriors De La Salle Van Der Poel, Pauline Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Northern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Varga, Daniel Pending 2019-02-08  
Gove Australian Football League Box Hill North Venour, Steve Approved 2018-04-16 2019-03-15
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Craigieburn Coburg Superules Football Club Vivona, Dominic Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
AFL Sydney Ascot Vale Waldron, Mark Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Laurimar FC Supers Walker, James Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Coburg Superules Football Club Whittlesea Superules Football Club Walker, Matthew Pending 2019-02-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Walsh, Matthew Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-22
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Wearne, Alana Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
AFL Barwon Geelong Webb, Brett Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Welch, Shane Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club White, Brooke Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club White, Brooke Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Warriors Whitehead, Tara Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Whitnall, Shane Pending 2019-03-03  
Cranbourne Districts South East Football Netball League Whitnell, Damian Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Whyte, Justin Pending 2019-03-21  
AFL Sydney Bayside Saints Williams, Daniel Pending 2019-02-18  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cranbourne Districts Wilson, Adam Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-24
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Wilson, Janet Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Wineberg, Paul Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Wirken, Daniel Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Wood, Natalie Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Waverley Warriors De La Salle Worthley , Anna Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Yildirim, Nurdogan Pending 2019-03-17  
Marcellin Bald Eagles Western Region Football League (WRFL) Yze, Adem Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Zacharopoulos, Kathy Pending 2019-03-22  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mordialloc Superules Zarifopoulos, Steve Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Central Murray Football Netball League Greenvale Zerafa, Nathan Pending 2019-03-14  

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club