Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Merici College Wests Basketball Club Abbas, Minattalla Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Radford College General Club Abbott, Ben Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra City Stallions Abeya, Vinuki Approved 2019-01-13 2019-01-29
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Abraham, Bryson Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-30
Ginninderra Rats Wests Basketball Club Abuoi, Nyankiir Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-20
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Adams, Nicolas Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Adams, Trent Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-09
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Adams, Xavier Cancelled 2019-04-16  
St Edmund's College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Addison, Tom Pending 2019-05-15  
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Aguer, Byor Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Canberra Girls Grammar Radford College Alblas, Freya Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Ginninderra Rats General Club Alexandre, Princeloo Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-13
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Aly, Adam Pending 2019-09-11  
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Aly, Adam Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-29
Canberra Girls Grammar General Club Anderson, Rebecca Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Anderson, Sophie Cancelled 2019-03-03  
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Anderson, Sophie Denied 2019-03-03 2019-03-07
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Anderson, Sophie Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Anderson, Sophie Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Anderson-Bowell, James Cancelled 2019-04-16  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Andrae, Cooper Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-03
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Anson, William Approved 2015-11-10 2019-02-01
Marist College Ginninderra Rats Apps, Matthew Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Ginninderra Rats Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Arachi, Ian Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-30
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Araya, Sienna Pending 2019-05-20  
Wests Basketball Club General Club Archer, Michael Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-13
Canberra Girls Grammar Ginninderra Rats Armstrong, Thea Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Canberra Girls Grammar Ginninderra Rats Armstrong, Thea Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Tuggeranong Southern Cross General Club Arnold, Joshua Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-15
Tuggeranong Southern Cross General Club Arnold, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Arora, Aakansha Pending 2019-09-13  
Radford College General Club Arsakulasuriya, Rahul Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
ANU Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Arsakulasuriya, Rahul Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Canberra Girls Grammar Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Asadi, Vania Pending 2019-09-04  
Gungahlin Flames General Club Asis Sha'Non, Sarah Denied 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Gungahlin Flames Burgmann Anglican School Atkins, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-04-28  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Attard, Flynn Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Austin-Gale, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-16
Belconnen Ramblers Burgmann Anglican School Bailey, Mya Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-16
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Baker, Ella Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-01
Marist College Radford College Banka, Vivek Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Orana School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Barnes, Liam Pending 2019-09-04  
General Club Radford College Barnes, Rhiannon Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Barnett, Aidan Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Barry, Matthew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-24
Wests Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Bates, Victoria Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Beake, Alexandra Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-29
Norths Basketball Club Burgmann Anglican School Beaver, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-03
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Bedsor, Miguel Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-23
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Beeharry, Dylan Approved 2019-04-13 2019-05-01
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Beer, Aaron Denied 2019-04-28 2019-05-14
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Beer, Aaron Denied 2019-06-01 2019-06-05
Belconnen Ramblers Radford College Bektas, Emre Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Belconnen Ramblers Canberra City Stallions Bibbens, Tim Denied 2019-04-28 2019-05-15
St Edmund's College Marist College Biddell, Harrison Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-17
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Bishop, Isabella Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-13
Radford College General Club Blake, Thomas Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-15
Ginninderra Rats Burgmann Anglican School Bobruk, Connor Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-21
Canberra City Stallions General Club Boettcher, Edward Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-15
Warriors Queanbeyan Roadrunners Bond, Ashley Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Boutzos, Jasmyn Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wests Basketball Club Boyes, Georgia Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-09
Canberra City Stallions Ginninderra Rats Bradshaw, Audrey Pending 2019-09-11  
Radford College General Club Brake, Sarah Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Referees Radford College Brennan, Emma Cancelled 2019-04-26  
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Brennan, Isaac Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-09
Wests Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Brett, Caelan Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-29
Tuggeranong Vikings Daramalan College Briskey, Hannah Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Norths Basketball Club Radford College Brown, Ainsleigh Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-03
Radford College Canberra Grammar School Brown, Grace Pending 2019-09-12  
Radford College Canberra Grammar School Brown, William Pending 2019-09-12  
Canberra City Stallions Radford College Buckman, Danielle Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Buckman, Danielle Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Busing, Ronan Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Ginninderra Rats Wests Basketball Club Buttner, Cody Pending 2019-09-13  
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Buttner, Cody Approved 2019-04-06 2019-05-01
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Buttner, Rory Approved 2019-04-07 2019-05-02
General Club Canberra City Stallions Calnan, Jared Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Cameron, Lloyd Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-15
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Canavan, William Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Canavan, William Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-24
General Club Radford College Cao, Rena Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Darwin Basketball Association Queanbeyan Roadrunners Carolin, Nathaniel Pending 2019-04-29  
Tuggeranong Vikings Canberra City Stallions Cechet, Matthew Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Norths Basketball Club Burgmann Anglican School Chadwick, James Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-03
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Chambers, Harper Pending 2019-05-20  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Chambers, Jalen Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-17
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Chapman, Wesley Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-29
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Choto, Munashe Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-21
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Chung, Shirley Cancelled 2019-04-28  
General Club Norths Basketball Club Chung, Shirley Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-30
Gungahlin Flames General Club Chung, Shirley Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-30
Marist College Queanbeyan Roadrunners Clark, Bailey Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-30
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Norths Basketball Club Clarke, Madeleine Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Belconnen Ramblers Burgmann Anglican School Clarke, Zara Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-02
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Clarkson, Isabella Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-04
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Marist College Clayden, Oliver Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Daramalan College General Club Clyde, Gererd Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
St Edmund's College General Club Cochrane, Kai Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
St Edmund's College Canberra Grammar School Colbertaldo, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-17
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Collie, George Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-24
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Colosimo, Christopher Approved 2019-04-11 2019-06-13
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Vikings Commins, Thomas Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-12
Ginninderra Rats General Club Conlan, Johannes Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-24
Wests Basketball Club General Club Cooke, Elysia Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-30
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Coomber, Beau Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-29
Radford College General Club Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Corazza, Bailley Pending 2019-09-11  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Warriors Cornthwaite, Nia Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Radford College General Club Cox, David Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Cox, Tomson Pending 2019-07-02  
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Craft, Samuel Approved 2019-04-12 2019-05-03
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Creighton, Tahlia Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Creighton, Tahlia Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Crombie, Kyle Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Culver, Alexander Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-01
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Culver, Emberlyn Olive Florence Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-01
Gungahlin Flames General Club Curran, Julian Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-15
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Curran, Kyle Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Curtin, Jack Denied 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Orana School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Daet, Angelo Gabriel Pending 2019-09-15  
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Dalgleish, Alana Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-15
Gungahlin Flames Tuggeranong Southern Cross Dau, Nyakiir Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-09
Tuggeranong Southern Cross General Club Davidson, Izaak Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-17
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Davis, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Warriors Davis, Leeara Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-06
Daramalan College Gungahlin Flames De Franceschi, Belinda Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra City Stallions De Graaf, Nicole Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers General Club De Graaf, Samantha Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers De Grave-Nott, Claudia Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Canberra City Stallions General Club De Ramos, Rossen Approved 2019-05-31 2019-07-24
Radford College General Club Deane, Harry Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Deighton, Joseph Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-30
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Wests Basketball Club Dela Cruz, Angela Jyo Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
AIS Tuggeranong Vikings Dengdit, Bol Pending 2019-06-19  
Tuggeranong Vikings Marist College Desai, Yug Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Dewey, Nick Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Burgmann Anglican School Belconnen Ramblers Dhariwal, Varij Pending 2019-05-15  
Daramalan College Gungahlin Flames Di Petta, Ruby Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Diing, Diing Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
General Club Radford College Dimond, Jack Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Dimond, Max Cancelled 2019-04-16  
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Divett, Dylan Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-30
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Divett, Zachary Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-30
Wests Basketball Club Canberra Grammar School Doherty, Tai Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Doig, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-30
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Doneska, Stefanija Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Dong, Dingzheng Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Grammar School Downey, Eirlys Pending 2019-09-02  
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Drake-Brockman, Conrad Approved 2019-04-13 2019-05-18
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Dunstan, Lucy Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-17
Gungahlin Flames General Club Duong, David Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-30
General Club Norths Basketball Club Duong, David Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Warriors Dyer, Juwan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-09
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Dyson, Kesten Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-03
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Edwards, Peter Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-25
Warriors General Club Egan, Maxwell Approved 2019-05-21 2019-07-11
Canberra Grammar School Canberra City Stallions Ellicott, Angus Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Port Macquarie Basketball Burgmann Anglican School Elliott, Corran Pending 2019-04-28  
Ginninderra Rats Norths Basketball Club Emelifeonwu, Monique Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Emerton, Allegra Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-09
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Ermacora, Aidan Pending 2019-09-10  
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Ermacora, Aidan Cancelled 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Ermacora, Aidan Denied 2019-04-11 2019-05-01
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Ermacora, Aidan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-05-03
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Ermacora, Charlotte Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-01
Gungahlin Flames General Club Ernst, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-10 2019-05-15
General Club Canberra City Stallions Eschler, Jeremy Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Southern Cross Essex, Lara Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Canberra City Stallions Ettinger, Natalie Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Canberra City Stallions General Club Ettinger, Natalie Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-15
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Everett, Gemma Cancelled 2019-03-07  
Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Ezzat, Samir Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Fage, Ashley Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-18
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Fieg, Dhal Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Daramalan College Fintan, Charlie Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Belconnen Ramblers Burgmann Anglican School Fleischer, Willard Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-02
Daramalan College Gungahlin Flames Fleming, Briony Denied 2019-05-16 2019-06-05
Ginninderra Rats Gungahlin Flames Fletcher, Jack Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Canberra City Stallions Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Flores Rios, Alvaro Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Forbutt, Max Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-30
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Fox, Bailey Approved 2018-12-19 2019-01-14
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Warriors Fox, Bailey Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-15
Orana School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Freebairn, Hamish Pending 2019-09-02  
Orana School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Freebairn, Oliver Pending 2019-09-02  
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Freimanis, Abby Cancelled 2019-03-03  
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Freimanis, Abby Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Gungahlin Flames General Club French, Daimon Pending 2019-05-31  
Unican Lakers General Club French, Daimon Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra City Stallions Frost, Riley Approved 2019-05-15 2019-08-05
Ginninderra Rats St Edmund's College Gabriel, William Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-30
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Gallagher, Caitlyn Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-17
Marist College Ginninderra Rats Garrety, Callum Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Garrety, Ruby Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Garrido, Aden Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Garrity, Timothy Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-15
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Genero, Thomas Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Gillard, Edward Approved 2019-04-15 2019-05-01
Darwin Basketball Association Tuggeranong Southern Cross Giumelli, Natasha Pending 2019-04-10  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Queanbeyan Roadrunners Godfrey, Cooper Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-16
Daramalan College General Club Godwin-Wiseman, Jayden Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Goodall, Daniel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-01
Norths Basketball Club Queanbeyan Roadrunners Gooday, Amy Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-30
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Gooday, Amy Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-15
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Gooday, Jack Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Belconnen Ramblers Goodwin, Tom Cancelled 2019-03-04  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Belconnen Ramblers Goodwin, Tom Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Wests Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Goodwin, Tom Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-30
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra City Stallions Goralewski, Joshua Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Canberra Girls Grammar Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Gorddard, Alexandra Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Wests Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Grace, Hunter Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
St Edmund's College Queanbeyan Roadrunners Grame, William Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-29
Wests Basketball Club General Club Grant, Dearne Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-30
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Grant, Mae Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Tuggeranong Southern Cross St Edmund's College Grant, Reece Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-30
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Gregory, Ethan Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Newcastle Basketball Radford College Greig, Euan Pending 2019-04-17  
Ginninderra Rats Norths Basketball Club Griffiths, Tom Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-21
Ginninderra Rats Norths Basketball Club Griffiths, Tom Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-29
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Guillermo-Tregoning, Gabrielle Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Gunaratne, Vineth Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-29
Canberra City Stallions Canberra Grammar School Gupta, Alisha Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-15
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Gustin, Nadia Cancelled 2019-04-30 2019-04-30
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Gustin, Nadia Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Haisman, Jodie Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Halili, Matt Nicole Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-31
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Hallett, Brendan Cancelled 2019-04-11  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Warriors Hamed, Muhed Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Hannaford, Imogen Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-17
Wests Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Hannaford, Tristan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-29
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Hardham, Aaron Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-09
Queanbeyan Roadrunners General Club Harris, Peter Cancelled 2019-05-21  
Warriors General Club Harris, Peter Denied 2019-05-31 2019-06-04
Canberra Grammar School Canberra City Stallions Hart, Thomas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Canberra City Stallions General Club Hart, Thomas Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Hearn, Kyle Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-15
Daramalan College Radford College Heferen, William Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Hein, Braam Approved 2019-04-22 2019-05-01
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Heinemann, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-01
Ginninderra Rats Townsville Basketball Inc. Hicks, Lachlan Denied 2019-01-29 2019-08-27
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Hills, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-30
Brindabella Christian College Ginninderra Rats Hodgson, Caleb Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
General Club Norths Basketball Club Hoffman, Matthew Approved 2019-06-12 2019-06-13
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Hoffmann, Bradley Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-15
Tuggeranong Southern Cross General Club Hollow, Lochlan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-17
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Norths Basketball Club Hope, Chloe Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-18
Queanbeyan Roadrunners ANU Hopkins, Jesse Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hornsby-Scott, Eliza Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hornsby-Scott, Grace Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Daramalan College Ginninderra Rats Horsfall, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-12
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Hourigan, Kai Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Canberra City Stallions Ginninderra Rats Hrstic, Luke Cancelled 2019-06-02  
Canberra City Stallions Queanbeyan Roadrunners Hrstic, Luke Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-23
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Huang, Connor Approved 2019-04-07 2019-05-01
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hughes, Peytan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-15
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hughes, Reagan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-15
Wests Basketball Club General Club Hughes, Sue-Ellen Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-30
Ginninderra Rats Burgmann Anglican School Hunt, Madeleine Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-03
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Wests Basketball Club Hurley, James Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-29
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Ilievski, Mila Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-01
Belconnen Ramblers Canberra City Stallions Jagla, Gwendolyn Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Janea, Tiffany Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-09
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Jansen, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Burgmann Anglican School Ginninderra Rats Janssen, Madilyn Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-29
Ginninderra Rats General Club Janssen, Sonya Pending 2019-05-30  
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Janssens, Stephen Cancelled 2019-04-16  
Ginninderra Rats Merici College Jeffery, Molly Pending 2019-05-15  
Tuggeranong Vikings St Edmund's College Jelfs-Smith, Damian Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Ginninderra Rats General Club Jeon, Hyun Woo Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Radford College General Club Jewell, Deakin Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-13
Orana School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Johnson, Brendan Pending 2019-09-02  
Gungahlin Flames General Club Johnson, Dorothy Pending 2019-05-21  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Johnson, Indra Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Orana School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Johnson, Oliver Pending 2019-09-02  
Canberra City Stallions General Club Johnston, Alice Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Daramalan College Warriors Johnstone, Karrii Cancelled 2019-04-13 2019-05-02
Daramalan College Warriors Johnstone, Karrii Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
AIS Tuggeranong Vikings Jones, Blake Pending 2019-06-19  
Tuggeranong Vikings St Edmund's College Jones, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-09
Canberra City Stallions Ginninderra Rats Jones, Oliver Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-09
Orana School Norths Basketball Club Justin, Amelia Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-10
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Kaher, Arsh Approved 2019-04-07 2019-05-01
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Kalogeropoulos, Alexa Cancelled 2019-04-24  
Wests Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Kantharajah, Logchayaa Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-29
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Karanam, Dhaatri Denied 2019-05-20 2019-06-03
General Club Radford College Karas, Tamsin Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Belconnen Ramblers Canberra City Stallions Karthik, Shriya Denied 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Canberra Grammar School Daramalan College Keeling, Mia Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Keeling, Rupert Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Keenan, Danielle Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-01
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Keenan, Nicole Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-01
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Keily, Tomas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Kent, Christopher Cancelled 2019-04-16  
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Kent, Grace Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Norths Basketball Club Kerrison, Jaime-Lee Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Cootamundra Basketball Norths Basketball Club Kerrison, Jamie-Lee Cancelled 2019-03-05  
Radford College General Club Kerruish, Maxine Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Canberra Grammar School Radford College Khan, Taniza Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
General Club Norths Basketball Club Khin Maung, Zayyar Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Kim, Tae-Wan Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-03
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wests Basketball Club King, Hannah Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers King, Katie Approved 2019-06-17 2019-06-19
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Kinnell, Riley Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Burgmann Anglican School Wests Basketball Club Kirimi, Mitch Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Kirkland, Charlie Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-01
Eltham Wildcats Basketball Association Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Kline, Brianna Pending 2019-04-04  
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Southern Cross Knight, Georgia Approved 2019-04-16 2019-05-08
Ginninderra Rats Marist College Koina, Rowan Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Canberra Girls Grammar Warriors Konstantinou, Zafira Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Ginninderra Rats General Club Kot, Goch Pending 2019-05-31  
Ginninderra Rats Merici College Kruger, Lillie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Ginninderra Rats General Club Kynaston, Damon Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Kynaston, Tessa Cancelled 2019-03-15  
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Kynaston, Tessa Pending 2019-03-19  
Radford College General Club Lalor, Adelaide Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Wests Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Laundess -alston, Tyson Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Law, Jordan Pending 2019-09-15  
Daramalan College General Club Le, Lisa Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Canberra City Stallions Ginninderra Rats Lehmann, Eva Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-10
Canberra Grammar School Marist College Leonard, Thomas Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-24
Ginninderra Rats General Club Leszczynska, Naomi Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Li, Alan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-21
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Liakos, Nadia Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-29
Burgmann Anglican School General Club Ligdopoulos, Michael Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Liu, Fenghe Denied 2019-05-31 2019-06-04
Daramalan College Gungahlin Flames Lomu, Hena Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Lomu, Mya Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Lonergan, James Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Warriors Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Longani, Tiana Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-08
St Edmund's College Queanbeyan Roadrunners Love, Tom Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
St Edmund's College Queanbeyan Roadrunners Love, Tom Denied 2019-04-29 2019-05-15
General Club Tuggeranong Vikings Lovett, Jane Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-30
Keilor Basketball Association Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Lowry, Jessica Denied 2019-04-04 2019-08-27
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Lubang, Hannah Approved 2019-04-22 2019-05-01
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Lubang, Hannah Denied 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Lubang, Lou Approved 2019-04-22 2019-05-01
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Lubang, Lou Denied 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Ginninderra Rats Tuggeranong Southern Cross Lueth, Achol Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Ginninderra Rats Lueth, Ayen Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-09
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Lyons, Madison Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-30
Queanbeyan Roadrunners General Club Mackay, Hugh Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Burgmann Anglican School Radford College Maheshwari, Palak Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-14
Burgmann Anglican School Radford College Maheshwari, Shrey Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-14
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Mahmud, Jamal Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-16
BACT 8 and Under Radford College Mahtab, Wareesha Cancelled 2019-04-16  
St Edmund's College Daramalan College Makin, Xavier Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-17
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Malam, Ashlee Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Malligan, Isabel Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-09
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Mansour, Maribel Cancelled 2019-04-30  
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Mansour, Maribel Approved 2019-04-17 2019-05-01
Norths Basketball Club Wests Basketball Club Mapiou, Alue Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-21
St Matthew's Primary Radford College Mapley, Holly Cancelled 2019-04-26  
Somerset Amateur Basketball Association Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Margetts, Estelle Denied 2019-03-03 2019-08-27
Radford College General Club Marks, Dionne Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Marquez, Emilia Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-02
Radford College Wests Basketball Club Martin, Stella Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Martin, Stella Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-29
Radford College Wests Basketball Club Martin, Stella Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-29
Warriors General Club Martyn, Toby Denied 2019-05-21 2019-05-21
Warriors General Club Martyn, William Approved 2019-05-21 2019-07-11
Brindabella Christian College Norths Basketball Club Maskell, Peter Cancelled 2019-04-11  
Brindabella Christian College Norths Basketball Club Maskell, Peter Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-09
Norths Basketball Club General Club Maskell, Peter Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-18
Canberra City Stallions General Club Maxwell, Katie Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Mayen, Atem Approved 2019-08-02 2019-08-05
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Mayen, Yar Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-29
Warriors Ginninderra Rats Mayo, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-16
Ginninderra Rats General Club Mayo, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-04-30 2019-04-30
Ginninderra Rats General Club Mayo, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-17
St Edmund's College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mcbride, Kyle Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-17
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mcdonald, Georgia Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-16
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Mcevoy, Jack Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-03
Norths Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Mcgee, Callum Approved 2019-03-21 2019-06-13
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Mcgrory, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-07 2019-05-01
Wests Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Mclean, Ethan Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-31
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mclean, Lakeisha Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-17
Ginninderra Rats General Club Mclennan, Lucy Pending 2019-05-31  
Daramalan College General Club Mcleod, Taylor Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-30
Canberra City Stallions General Club Mcleod, Taylor Approved 2019-05-30 2019-06-13
Dandenong Basketball Association Inc. Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mcmahon, Melanie Denied 2019-04-04 2019-08-27
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mcphail, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-25 2019-05-15
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Mcphee, Molly Approved 2019-05-16 2019-06-13
Tuggeranong Vikings Marist College Melekiola, Seliano Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Daramalan College General Club Merritt, Andrew Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
General Club Tuggeranong Vikings Mesman, Justin Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Minihan, Thomas Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-30
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Minihan, Travis Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-30
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Miro, Tevin Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Mittl, Mathew Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-31
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Modesti, Emily Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Monaghan, Jack Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
General Club Norths Basketball Club Montaos, Jomel Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Wests Basketball Club Tuggeranong Vikings Montelibano, Alejandro Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-12
Wests Basketball Club Tuggeranong Vikings Montelibano, Maxwell Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Wests Basketball Club General Club Moran, Dominick Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-13
Warriors General Club Moran, Ethan Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-04
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Moran, Patrick Pending 2019-05-21  
Wests Basketball Club General Club Moreton, Emily Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-30
Radford College General Club Morphett, William Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Morrissey, Ashton Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-29
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Munk, Seth Approved 2019-03-25 2019-05-01
General Club Radford College Musgrove, Ambrose Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Musgrove, Spencer Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Musgrove, Stirling Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Nandan, Hannah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Nguyen, Emily Cancelled 2019-04-23  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Nicholas, Suzie Approved 2019-04-17 2019-05-15
Tuggeranong Vikings Queanbeyan Roadrunners Niyonsenga, Alix Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Norths Basketball Club ADFA Noake, Zara Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-15
Brindabella Christian College Norths Basketball Club Nocera, Nicolas Approved 2019-05-22 2019-05-29
Warriors Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Novak, Daniel Pending 2019-08-26  
Ginninderra Rats Weston Creek Woden Dodgers O'Doherty, Ashling Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats O'Keeffe, Claire Approved 2017-10-09 2019-02-01
Cairns Basketball Inc. Radford College O'Meagher, Amelia Pending 2019-04-16  
Norths Basketball Club General Club O'Rourke, Kara Pending 2019-05-30  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Olive, Lucas Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-03
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Olsen, Liam Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Olsen, Zackory Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-09
General Club Queanbeyan Roadrunners Opini, Marcus Approved 2019-04-30 2019-04-30
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Ovington, Connor Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-02
St Edmund's College Tuggeranong Vikings Pako, Montgomery Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-17
National Junior Classic Radford College Palframan, Jessi Cancelled 2019-04-17  
St Edmund's College Marist College Parmar, Jaskirat Singh Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-17
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Parmenter, Carly Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Patel, Riya Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-29
Canberra Grammar School Ginninderra Rats Paterson, William Pending 2019-09-09  
Canberra Grammar School Ginninderra Rats Paterson, William Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-10
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Patron, Michael Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Perry, Ben Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Peters, Che Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-29
Belconnen Ramblers Canberra City Stallions Pfohl, Odin Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-29
Belconnen Ramblers Radford College Phelps, Thomas Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Tuggeranong Southern Cross ANU Phillips, Dylan Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-15
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Poidomani, Liam Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-03
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Poidomani, Lucas Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-03
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Poidomani, Xavier Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-03
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Marist College Polsen, Edan Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Queanbeyan Roadrunners General Club Portelli, Grace Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Preston, Bailey Approved 2019-07-25 2019-07-31
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Priddle, Brady Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Canberra City Stallions Radford College Priest, Eliza Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Canberra Grammar School Primrose, Angus Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Gungahlin Flames Belconnen Ramblers Prior, Joshua Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-05
Gungahlin Flames Belconnen Ramblers Prior, Joshua Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-17
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Purvis-Smith, Bailey Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Ginninderra Rats General Club Putt, Maverick Cancelled 2019-04-17 2019-04-21
Ginninderra Rats General Club Putt, Maverick Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Daramalan College General Club Qi, Glen Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Wests Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Rabbets, Ellouise Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Rackel, Zali Denied 2019-03-03 2019-03-07
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Rallis, Liam Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Canberra City Stallions General Club Ramesh, Joshua Approved 2019-05-31 2019-07-24
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Radford College Rankin, Heidi Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-16
Referees Radford College Rankin, Izaak Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Grammar School Reading, Thomas Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Reed, Kaelee Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-01
Daramalan College Belconnen Ramblers Rezek, Zander Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers General Club Robertson, Kyle Pending 2019-05-31  
Norths Basketball Club General Club Robson, Lochlan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-05-15
Radford College General Club Roche, Rory Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-13
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Rodway-Brown, Finn Pending 2019-09-02  
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Rogers, Jonathan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Canberra City Stallions Radford College Rogic, Natalia Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Rooks, Joshua Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Daramalan College General Club Ross, James Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Canberra City Stallions Belconnen Ramblers Rudic, Steven Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Rummukainen, Levi Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-17
Radford College Warriors Rushmer, Tom Pending 2019-05-05  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers General Club Russell, David Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-13
Norths Basketball Club Wests Basketball Club Sakaguchi Pedersen, Mikkel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-29
Canberra Girls Grammar Warriors Salazar, Zoa Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-29
General Club Radford College Sampson, Noah Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-29
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers General Club Sands, Phillip Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-13
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Wests Basketball Club Sargent, Olivia Pending 2019-09-12  
Canberra Grammar School Canberra Girls Grammar Satsias, Parisse Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Marist College Norths Basketball Club Saunders, Jake Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Tuggeranong Vikings Orana School Scamp, Levi Pending 2019-09-09  
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Schultz, Daniel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-10
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Vikings Scotcher, Holly Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Scotcher, Holly Approved 2019-04-30 2019-04-30
Norths Basketball Club General Club Scott, Elise Pending 2019-05-21  
Canberra City Stallions Belconnen Ramblers Scott, Olan Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-30
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Seck, Eden Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Wests Basketball Club General Club Seck, Sophie Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-30
Warriors General Club Seden, Alun Approved 2019-05-21 2019-06-13
Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Seden, Alyssa Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Warriors General Club Seden, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Sembel, Jordan Denied 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Semmens, Jacob Cancelled 2019-04-16  
General Club Radford College Shaw, Byron Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Norths Basketball Club Radford College Shaw, Heath Approved 2019-04-17 2019-05-03
Daramalan College General Club Shaw, Piper Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Shearman, Natasja Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-01
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Sheehan, Sophie Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Radford College General Club Shillington, Emily Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Daramalan College Gungahlin Flames Shortt, Hannah Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Norths Basketball Club General Club Singer, Lindsay Pending 2019-05-31  
Belconnen Ramblers Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Skillin, Riley Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-29
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wests Basketball Club Smith, Catherine Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-05
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Smith, Hamish Cancelled 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Smith, Hamish Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-29
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Smith, Jackson Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-30
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Smith, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Smith, Poppy Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Canberra Grammar School Wests Basketball Club Soar, William Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-10
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Sobhan, Abyan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Solway, Abby Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Tuggeranong Vikings Warriors Spessa-Wilke, David Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Orana School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Spiliopoulos, Stephen Approved 2019-04-01 2019-05-10
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Squires, Jaydn Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Merici College Wests Basketball Club Stedman, Brooke Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-09
Norths Basketball Club Wests Basketball Club Stelzer, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-29
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Queanbeyan Roadrunners Stengel, Courtney Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-09
General Club Canberra City Stallions Stobbart, Soren Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Stone, Ella Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Stravopodis, Amalija Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-17
Tuggeranong Vikings Warriors Stuart, Ashra Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
St Edmund's College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Stubbs, Samuel Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-17
Radford College General Club Sullivan, Finlay Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
General Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Sullivan, Finlay Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Warriors General Club Sulway, Edward Approved 2019-05-15 2019-07-10
Tuggeranong Vikings Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tait, Jesse Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-29
Tuggeranong Vikings Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tait, Katiah-Ann Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-29
Tuggeranong Vikings Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tait, Sonny Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-29
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Talapaneni, Akhil Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-21
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Talapaneni, Nikhil Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-21
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Tan, Rhys Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Ginninderra Rats General Club Taylor, Samuel Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Norths Basketball Club Burgmann Anglican School Telford, Abby Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-03
General Club Norths Basketball Club Terry, Myles Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Burgmann Anglican School Radford College Thai, Simone Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-29
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Thiele, Peter Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Wests Basketball Club General Club Thompson, Kyle Approved 2019-05-21 2019-06-13
Radford College General Club Thomsen, Jordan Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Marist College Warriors Thomson, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-09
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Thornton, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-30
Canberra City Stallions General Club Tjahjana, Adrian Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Tongs, Bonnie Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Tremethick, Maddison Cancelled 2019-04-30 2019-04-30
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Tremethick, Maddison Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Burgmann Anglican School Radford College Trinh, Ethan Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-29
Canberra Grammar School Canberra City Stallions Tsarpalias, Peter Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Tunney, Reese Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-03
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Vandermee, Aislinn Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Brindabella Christian College Norths Basketball Club Varughese, Joel Cancelled 2019-04-11  
Brindabella Christian College Norths Basketball Club Varughese, Joel Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-09
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Vengatasalam, Pethaperumal Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-31
Ginninderra Rats General Club Vernon, Jonathan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Ginninderra Rats General Club Vernon, Michael Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Vlot, Lottelien Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Vojdani, Radman Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Ginninderra Rats Wai, Oscar Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-15
Radford College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wallace, Henry Cancelled 2019-04-13  
Radford College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wallace, Henry Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Canberra City Stallions General Club Wang, Catherine Approved 2019-05-21 2019-06-13
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Wang, Matthew Cancelled 2019-04-17  
BACT 8 and Under Radford College Ward, Ashley Cancelled 2019-04-16  
National Junior Classic Radford College Warren, Emily Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Watson, Keirabella Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Tuggeranong Southern Cross General Club Watson, Teneal Pending 2019-05-31  
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Watt, Lauren Approved 2019-04-13 2019-05-03
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Canberra Grammar School Wedding, Madison Pending 2019-09-03  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings West-Schlick, Mercedes Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-15
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Whitney, Cooper Approved 2019-05-21 2019-06-13
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Whittley, Jacob Approved 2019-04-22 2019-05-01
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Wiencke, Oliver Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
Canberra City Stallions Canberra Grammar School Wilkie-Snow, Phoebe Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Willett, James Denied 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Gungahlin Flames General Club Willett, Madeleine Pending 2019-05-31  
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Williams, Rumer Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Willis, Rhys Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-22
Ginninderra Rats Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Willis, Rhys Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-30
Canberra City Stallions General Club Willows, Rosalie Approved 2019-05-31 2019-07-24
Gungahlin Flames General Club Wilson, Samantha Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-30
Ginninderra Rats Daramalan College Wilson, Thomas Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wise, Taylah Denied 2019-08-21 2019-09-02
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Witheford, Sam Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
BACT 8 and Under Radford College Woollcombe, Zali Cancelled 2019-04-16  
Radford College Ginninderra Rats Wright, Oscar Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Wu, Jason Approved 2019-04-13 2019-05-17
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Yakkala, Samanth Karthikeya Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-30
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Queanbeyan Roadrunners Young, Ethan Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Warriors Young, Olivia Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-17
Daramalan College General Club Zemicael, Hannah Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Zerger, Sacha Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Zhang, Max Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Burgmann Anglican School Radford College Zhang, Oliver Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-29
Burgmann Anglican School Radford College Zhong, Ethan Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-29
Belconnen Ramblers Burgmann Anglican School Zhou, Eric Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-02
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Zhuang, Raymond Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-21

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club