Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra City Stallions Abeya, Vinuki Approved 2019-01-13 2019-01-29
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Abraham, Bryson Pending 2019-04-16  
Ginninderra Rats Wests Basketball Club Abuoi, Nyankiir Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-20
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Adams, Nicolas Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Adams, Xavier Pending 2019-04-16  
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Aguer, Byor Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Canberra Girls Grammar Radford College Alblas, Freya Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Aly, Adam Pending 2019-04-26  
Canberra Girls Grammar General Club Anderson, Rebecca Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Anderson, Sophie Cancelled 2019-03-03  
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Anderson, Sophie Denied 2019-03-03 2019-03-07
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Anderson, Sophie Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Anderson, Sophie Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Anderson-Bowell, James Pending 2019-04-16  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Andrae, Cooper Pending 2019-04-26  
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Anson, William Approved 2015-11-10 2019-02-01
Marist College Ginninderra Rats Apps, Matthew Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Ginninderra Rats Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Arachi, Ian Pending 2019-04-13  
Radford College General Club Arsakulasuriya, Rahul Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Attard, Flynn Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Austin-Gale, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-16
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Baker, Ella Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-26
Marist College Radford College Banka, Vivek Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
General Club Radford College Barnes, Rhiannon Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Barnett, Aidan Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Barry, Matthew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-24
Wests Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Bates, Victoria Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Beake, Alexandra Pending 2019-04-15  
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Beeharry, Dylan Pending 2019-04-13  
St Edmund's College Marist College Biddell, Harrison Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-17
Canberra City Stallions General Club Boettcher, Edward Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-15
Warriors Queanbeyan Roadrunners Bond, Ashley Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Boutzos, Jasmyn Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wests Basketball Club Boyes, Georgia Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-09
Referees Radford College Brennan, Emma Pending 2019-04-26  
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Brennan, Isaac Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-09
Wests Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Brett, Caelan Pending 2019-04-06  
Tuggeranong Vikings Daramalan College Briskey, Hannah Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Norths Basketball Club Radford College Brown, Ainsleigh Pending 2019-04-26  
Canberra City Stallions Radford College Buckman, Danielle Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Busing, Ronan Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Buttner, Cody Denied 2019-04-06 2019-04-26
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Buttner, Rory Denied 2019-04-07 2019-04-26
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Cameron, Lloyd Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-15
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Canavan, William Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Canavan, William Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-24
General Club Radford College Cao, Rena Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Tuggeranong Vikings Canberra City Stallions Cechet, Matthew Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Chapman, Wesley Pending 2019-04-05  
Gungahlin Flames General Club Chung, Shirley Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-26
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Norths Basketball Club Clarke, Madeleine Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Clarkson, Isabella Pending 2019-04-26  
Daramalan College General Club Clyde, Gererd Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
St Edmund's College Canberra Grammar School Colbertaldo, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-17
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Collie, George Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-24
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Colosimo, Christopher Pending 2019-04-11  
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Vikings Commins, Thomas Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-12
Ginninderra Rats General Club Conlan, Johannes Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-24
Wests Basketball Club General Club Cooke, Elysia Pending 2019-04-11  
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Coomber, Beau Pending 2019-04-11  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Warriors Cornthwaite, Nia Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Radford College General Club Cox, David Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Craft, Samuel Pending 2019-04-12  
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Creighton, Tahlia Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Creighton, Tahlia Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Crombie, Kyle Pending 2019-04-26  
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Curran, Kyle Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Gungahlin Flames Tuggeranong Southern Cross Dau, Nyakiir Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-09
Tuggeranong Southern Cross General Club Davidson, Izaak Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-17
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Davis, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Warriors Davis, Leeara Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-06
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra City Stallions De Graaf, Nicole Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers General Club De Graaf, Samantha Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers De Grave-Nott, Claudia Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Radford College General Club Deane, Harry Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Deighton, Joseph Pending 2019-04-22  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Wests Basketball Club Dela Cruz, Angela Jyo Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Tuggeranong Vikings Marist College Desai, Yug Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Dewey, Nick Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Diing, Diing Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
General Club Radford College Dimond, Jack Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Dimond, Max Pending 2019-04-16  
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Divett, Dylan Pending 2019-04-17  
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Divett, Zachary Pending 2019-04-17  
Wests Basketball Club Canberra Grammar School Doherty, Tai Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Doig, Nicholas Pending 2019-04-22  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Doneska, Stefanija Pending 2019-04-26  
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Dong, Dingzheng Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Drake-Brockman, Conrad Denied 2019-04-13 2019-04-22
Gungahlin Flames General Club Duong, David Pending 2019-04-11  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Warriors Dyer, Juwan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-09
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Dyson, Kesten Pending 2019-04-26  
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Edwards, Peter Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-25
Canberra Grammar School Canberra City Stallions Ellicott, Angus Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Emerton, Allegra Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-09
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Ermacora, Aidan Denied 2019-03-18 2019-03-22
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Ermacora, Aidan Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-26
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Ermacora, Charlotte Pending 2019-04-11  
Gungahlin Flames General Club Ernst, Benjamin Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-26
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Southern Cross Essex, Lara Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Canberra City Stallions Ettinger, Natalie Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Everett, Gemma Cancelled 2019-03-07  
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Fieg, Dhal Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Daramalan College Fintan, Charlie Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Canberra City Stallions Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Flores Rios, Alvaro Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Forbutt, Max Pending 2019-04-17  
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Fox, Bailey Approved 2018-12-19 2019-01-14
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Warriors Fox, Bailey Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-15
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Freimanis, Abby Cancelled 2019-03-03  
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Freimanis, Abby Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Ginninderra Rats St Edmund's College Gabriel, William Pending 2019-04-16  
Marist College Ginninderra Rats Garrety, Callum Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Garrety, Ruby Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Genero, Tomas Pending 2019-04-17  
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Gillard, Edward Pending 2019-04-15  
Darwin Basketball Association Tuggeranong Southern Cross Giumelli, Natasha Pending 2019-04-10  
Daramalan College General Club Godwin-Wiseman, Jayden Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Goodall, Daniel Pending 2019-04-11  
Norths Basketball Club Queanbeyan Roadrunners Gooday, Amy Pending 2019-04-18  
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Gooday, Jack Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Belconnen Ramblers Goodwin, Tom Cancelled 2019-03-04  
Wests Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Goodwin, Tom Pending 2019-04-12  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Belconnen Ramblers Goodwin, Tom Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra City Stallions Goralewski, Joshua Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Canberra Girls Grammar Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Gorddard, Alexandra Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
St Edmund's College Queanbeyan Roadrunners Grame, William Pending 2019-04-23  
Wests Basketball Club General Club Grant, Dearne Pending 2019-04-12  
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Grant, Mae Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Tuggeranong Southern Cross St Edmund's College Grant, Reece Pending 2019-04-17  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Gregory, Ethan Pending 2019-04-26  
Newcastle Basketball Radford College Greig, Euan Pending 2019-04-17  
Ginninderra Rats Norths Basketball Club Griffiths, Tom Pending 2019-04-23  
Ginninderra Rats Norths Basketball Club Griffiths, Tom Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-21
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Guillermo-Tregoning, Gabrielle Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Gunaratne, Vineth Pending 2019-04-25  
Canberra City Stallions Canberra Grammar School Gupta, Alisha Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-15
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Haisman, Jodie Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Hallett, Brendan Cancelled 2019-04-11  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Warriors Hamed, Muhed Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Hannaford, Imogen Pending 2019-04-26  
Wests Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Hannaford, Tristan Pending 2019-04-05  
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Hardham, Aaron Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-09
Canberra Grammar School Canberra City Stallions Hart, Thomas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Hearn, Kyle Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-15
Daramalan College Radford College Heferen, William Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Hein, Braam Pending 2019-04-22  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Heinemann, Mitchell Pending 2019-04-11  
Ginninderra Rats Townsville Basketball Inc. Hicks, Lachlan Pending 2019-01-29  
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Hills, Lachlan Pending 2019-04-22  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross General Club Hollow, Lochlan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-17
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Norths Basketball Club Hope, Chloe Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-18
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hornsby-Scott, Eliza Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hornsby-Scott, Grace Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Daramalan College Ginninderra Rats Horsfall, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-12
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Hourigan, Kai Pending 2019-04-17  
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Huang, Connor Denied 2019-04-07 2019-04-26
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hughes, Peytan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-15
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hughes, Reagan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-15
Wests Basketball Club General Club Hughes, Sue-Ellen Pending 2019-04-17  
Ginninderra Rats Burgmann Anglican School Hunt, Madeleine Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-03
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Wests Basketball Club Hurley, James Pending 2019-04-17  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Ilievski, Mila Pending 2019-04-11  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Janea, Tiffany Pending 2019-04-26  
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Jansen, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Burgmann Anglican School Ginninderra Rats Janssen, Madilyn Pending 2019-04-23  
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Janssens, Stephen Pending 2019-04-16  
Ginninderra Rats General Club Jeon, Hyun Woo Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Johnson, Indra Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Canberra City Stallions General Club Johnston, Alice Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Daramalan College Warriors Johnstone, Karrii Pending 2019-04-13  
Tuggeranong Vikings St Edmund's College Jones, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-09
Canberra City Stallions Ginninderra Rats Jones, Oliver Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-09
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Kaher, Arsh Denied 2019-04-07 2019-04-26
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Kalogeropoulos, Alexa Pending 2019-04-24  
General Club Radford College Karas, Tamsin Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Canberra Grammar School Daramalan College Keeling, Mia Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Keenan, Danielle Pending 2019-04-11  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Keenan, Nicole Pending 2019-04-11  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Keily, Tomas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Kent, Christopher Pending 2019-04-16  
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Kent, Grace Pending 2019-04-17  
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Norths Basketball Club Kerrison, Jaime-Lee Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Cootamundra Basketball Norths Basketball Club Kerrison, Jamie-Lee Cancelled 2019-03-05  
Canberra Grammar School Radford College Khan, Taniza Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
General Club Norths Basketball Club Khin Maung, Zayyar Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Kim, Tae-Wan Pending 2019-04-26  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wests Basketball Club King, Hannah Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Kinnell, Riley Pending 2019-04-26  
Eltham Wildcats Basketball Association Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Kline, Brianna Pending 2019-04-04  
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Southern Cross Knight, Georgia Pending 2019-04-16  
Ginninderra Rats Marist College Koina, Rowan Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Ginninderra Rats Merici College Kruger, Lillie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Ginninderra Rats General Club Kynaston, Damon Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Kynaston, Tessa Cancelled 2019-03-15  
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Kynaston, Tessa Pending 2019-03-19  
Daramalan College General Club Le, Lisa Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Canberra City Stallions Ginninderra Rats Lehmann, Eva Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-10
Canberra Grammar School Marist College Leonard, Thomas Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-24
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Liakos, Nadia Pending 2019-04-06  
Warriors Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Longani, Tiana Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-08
General Club Tuggeranong Vikings Lovett, Jane Pending 2019-04-25  
Keilor Basketball Association Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Lowry, Jessica Pending 2019-04-04  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Lubang , Hannah Pending 2019-04-22  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Lubang, Lou Pending 2019-04-22  
Ginninderra Rats Tuggeranong Southern Cross Lueth, Achol Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
Queanbeyan Roadrunners General Club Mackay, Hugh Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
BACT 8 and Under Radford College Mahtab, Wareesha Pending 2019-04-16  
St Edmund's College Daramalan College Makin, Xavier Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-17
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Mansour, Maribel Pending 2019-04-17  
St Matthew's Primary Radford College Mapley, Holly Pending 2019-04-26  
Somerset Amateur Basketball Association Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Margetts, Estelle Pending 2019-03-03  
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Martin, Stella Pending 2019-04-24  
Radford College Wests Basketball Club Martin, Stella Pending 2019-04-26  
Radford College Wests Basketball Club Martin, Stella Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Brindabella Christian College Norths Basketball Club Maskell, Peter Pending 2019-04-11  
Canberra City Stallions General Club Maxwell, Katie Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Warriors Ginninderra Rats Mayo, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-16
St Edmund's College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mcbride, Kyle Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-17
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mcdonald, Georgia Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-16
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Mcevoy, Jack Pending 2019-04-26  
Norths Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Mcgee, Callum Pending 2019-03-21  
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Mcgrory, Mitchell Denied 2019-04-07 2019-04-26
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mclean, Lakeisha Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-17
Dandenong Basketball Association Inc. Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mcmahon, Melanie Pending 2019-04-04  
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mcphail, Jonathon Pending 2019-03-25  
Tuggeranong Vikings Marist College Melekiola, Seliano Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Daramalan College General Club Merritt, Andrew Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
General Club Tuggeranong Vikings Mesman, Justin Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Minihan, Thomas Pending 2019-04-17  
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Minihan, Travis Pending 2019-04-17  
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Miro, Tevin Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Modesti, Emily Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Monaghan, Jack Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
General Club Norths Basketball Club Montaos, Jomel Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Wests Basketball Club Tuggeranong Vikings Montelibano, Alejandro Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-12
Wests Basketball Club Tuggeranong Vikings Montelibano, Maxwell Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Wests Basketball Club General Club Moreton, Emily Pending 2019-04-12  
Radford College General Club Morphett, William Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Morrissey, Ashton Pending 2019-04-11  
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Munk, Seth Denied 2019-03-25 2019-04-26
General Club Radford College Musgrove, Ambrose Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Musgrove, Spencer Pending 2019-04-17  
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Musgrove, Stirling Pending 2019-04-17  
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Nandan, Hannah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Nguyen, Emily Pending 2019-04-23  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Nicholas, Suzie Pending 2019-04-17  
Ginninderra Rats Weston Creek Woden Dodgers O'Doherty, Ashling Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats O'Keeffe, Claire Approved 2017-10-09 2019-02-01
Cairns Basketball Inc. Radford College O'Meagher, Amelia Pending 2019-04-16  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Olive, Lucas Pending 2019-04-26  
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Olsen, Liam Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Olsen, Zackory Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-09
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Ovington, Connor Pending 2019-04-11  
St Edmund's College Tuggeranong Vikings Pako, Montgomery Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-17
National Junior Classic Radford College Palframan, Jessi Pending 2019-04-17  
St Edmund's College Marist College Parmar, Jaskirat Singh Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-17
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Parmenter, Carly Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Canberra Grammar School Ginninderra Rats Paterson, William Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-10
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Patron, Michael Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Perry, Ben Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Peters, Che Pending 2019-04-22  
Belconnen Ramblers Canberra City Stallions Pfohl, Odin Pending 2019-04-13  
Belconnen Ramblers Radford College Phelps, Thomas Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Poidomani, Liam Pending 2019-04-11  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Poidomani, Lucas Pending 2019-04-11  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Poidomani, Xavier Pending 2019-04-11  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Marist College Polsen, Edan Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Queanbeyan Roadrunners General Club Portelli, Grace Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Priddle, Brady Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Canberra City Stallions Radford College Priest, Eliza Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Purvis-Smith, Bailey Pending 2019-04-17  
Ginninderra Rats General Club Putt, Maverick Denied 2019-04-17 2019-04-21
Daramalan College General Club Qi, Glen Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Rackel, Zali Denied 2019-03-03 2019-03-07
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Rallis, Liam Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Referees Radford College Rankin, Izaak Pending 2019-04-17  
Norths Basketball Club General Club Robson, Lochlan Pending 2019-04-12  
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Rogers, Jonathan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Canberra City Stallions Radford College Rogic, Natalia Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Rooks, Joshua Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Daramalan College General Club Ross, James Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Canberra City Stallions Belconnen Ramblers Rudic, Steven Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Rummukainen, Levi Pending 2019-04-26  
Norths Basketball Club Wests Basketball Club Sakaguchi Pedersen, Mikkel Pending 2019-04-04  
Canberra Girls Grammar Warriors Salazar, Zoa Pending 2019-04-18  
General Club Radford College Sampson, Noah Pending 2019-04-26  
Canberra Grammar School Canberra Girls Grammar Satsias, Parisse Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Marist College Norths Basketball Club Saunders, Jake Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Schultz, Daniel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-10
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Vikings Scotcher, Holly Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Seck, Eden Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Wests Basketball Club General Club Seck, Sophie Pending 2019-04-12  
Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Seden, Alyssa Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Tuggeranong Vikings General Club Sembel, Jordan Denied 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Semmens, Jacob Pending 2019-04-16  
General Club Radford College Shaw, Byron Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Norths Basketball Club Radford College Shaw, Heath Pending 2019-04-17  
Daramalan College General Club Shaw, Piper Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Shearman, Natasja Pending 2019-04-11  
Belconnen Ramblers Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Skillin, Riley Pending 2019-04-10  
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Smith, Hamish Pending 2019-04-18  
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Smith, Hamish Denied 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Smith, Jackson Pending 2019-04-13  
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Smith, Lachlan Pending 2019-04-17  
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Smith, Poppy Pending 2019-04-17  
Canberra Grammar School Wests Basketball Club Soar, William Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-10
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Sobhan, Abyan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Solway, Abby Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Tuggeranong Vikings Warriors Spessa-Wilke, David Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Orana School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Spiliopoulos, Stephen Pending 2019-04-01  
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Squires, Jaydn Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Merici College Wests Basketball Club Stedman, Brooke Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-09
Norths Basketball Club Wests Basketball Club Stelzer, Benjamin Pending 2019-04-07  
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Stone, Ella Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Tuggeranong Vikings Warriors Stuart, Ashra Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
St Edmund's College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Stubbs, Samuel Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-17
Tuggeranong Vikings Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tait, Jesse Pending 2019-04-13  
Tuggeranong Vikings Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tait, Katiah-Ann Pending 2019-04-13  
Tuggeranong Vikings Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tait, Sonny Pending 2019-04-13  
Ginninderra Rats General Club Taylor, Samuel Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
General Club Norths Basketball Club Terry, Myles Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Burgmann Anglican School Radford College Thai, Simone Pending 2019-04-16  
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Thiele, Peter Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Marist College Warriors Thomson, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-09
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Thornton, Nicholas Pending 2019-04-13  
Canberra City Stallions General Club Tjahjana, Adrian Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Tongs, Bonnie Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Burgmann Anglican School Radford College Trinh, Ethan Pending 2019-04-16  
Canberra Grammar School Canberra City Stallions Tsarpalias, Peter Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Tunney, Reese Pending 2019-04-11  
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Vandermee, Aislinn Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Brindabella Christian College Norths Basketball Club Varughese, Joel Pending 2019-04-11  
Ginninderra Rats General Club Vernon, Jonathan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Ginninderra Rats General Club Vernon, Michael Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Vojdani, Radman Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Ginninderra Rats Wai, Oscar Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-15
Radford College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wallace, Henry Pending 2019-04-13  
Waratah Junior Leagues Radford College Wang, Matthew Pending 2019-04-17  
BACT 8 and Under Radford College Ward, Ashley Pending 2019-04-16  
National Junior Classic Radford College Warren, Emily Pending 2019-04-17  
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Watson, Keirabella Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Watt, Lauren Pending 2019-04-13  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings West-Schlick, Mercedes Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-15
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Whittley, Jacob Pending 2019-04-22  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Wiencke, Oliver Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Williams, Rumer Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Ginninderra Rats Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Willis, Rhys Pending 2019-04-13  
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Willis, Rhys Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-22
Gungahlin Flames General Club Wilson, Samantha Pending 2019-04-12  
Ginninderra Rats Daramalan College Wilson, Thomas Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
BACT 8 and Under Radford College Woollcombe, Zali Pending 2019-04-16  
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Wu, Jason Pending 2019-04-13  
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Yakkala, Samanth Karthikeya Pending 2019-04-16  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Warriors Young, Olivia Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-17
Daramalan College General Club Zemicael, Hannah Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Basketball ACT Events Radford College Zerger, Sacha Pending 2019-04-17  
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Zhang, Max Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Burgmann Anglican School Radford College Zhang, Oliver Pending 2019-04-16  
Burgmann Anglican School Radford College Zhong, Ethan Pending 2019-04-16  

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club