Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
General Club Ginninderra Rats Abrams, Kellie Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-02
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Abuoi, Jaykay Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-07
Canberra City Stallions Radford College Adams, Alice Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Adams, Jadine Approved 2018-01-09 2018-01-29
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Adeyemi, Bukky Approved 2018-02-16 2018-04-09
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Ginninderra Rats Aguer, Byor Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Belconnen Ramblers Daramalan College Ahern-Whybrow, Sam Denied 2018-09-28 2018-10-10
Wests Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Allan, Lucy Approved 2018-10-05 2018-10-08
Norths Basketball Club Marist College Andino, Cole Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-12
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings Andrew, John Approved 2018-09-22 2018-10-10
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Norths Basketball Club Andrews, Zali Cancelled 2018-04-03  
Norths Basketball Club Wests Basketball Club Arslan, Akram Denied 2018-09-24 2018-09-24
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Southern Cross Asadi, Vania Cancelled 2018-09-09  
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Southern Cross Asadi, Vania Cancelled 2018-09-10  
Norths Basketball Club Queanbeyan Roadrunners Barker, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Baron, Jez Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-20
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Barry, Oscar Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-10
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Bartkowiak, Zachary Approved 2018-09-16 2018-09-24
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Bates, Samuel Approved 2018-09-22 2018-10-04
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Beake, Alexandra Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Beaver, Katerina Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-26
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Beer, Aaron Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Beer, Darren Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-01
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Begbie, Isla Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-02
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Begbie, Lily Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-14
Radford College Winnunga Warriors Bell, Joshua Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-04
Belconnen Ramblers Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Bhrara, Amrit Approved 2018-03-30 2018-05-01
Ginninderra Rats Daramalan College Bissell, Sophia Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-05
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Black, Harrison Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Black, Jackson Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Winnunga Warriors Queanbeyan Roadrunners Bond, Ashley Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Vikings Bond, Sienna Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-27
Tuggeranong Vikings Winnunga Warriors Bovey, Tom Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wests Basketball Club Boyes, Georgia Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Brake, Sarah Cancelled 2018-10-03  
Radford College Norths Basketball Club Brake, Sarah Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-08
Marist College Ginninderra Rats Brennan, Joshua Cancelled 2018-10-04  
Marist College Ginninderra Rats Brennan, Joshua Approved 2018-10-05 2018-10-15
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings Briody, Tomas Approved 2018-09-22 2018-10-10
Burgmann Anglican School Gungahlin Flames Brown, Zach Approved 2018-05-09 2018-06-15
Gungahlin Flames Burgmann Anglican School Brown, Zach Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-28
Wests Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Brownell, Jake Approved 2018-09-15 2018-09-24
Tuggeranong Vikings Canberra Grammar School Brownlie, Ava Approved 2018-08-31 2018-09-25
Radford College Norths Basketball Club Bryant, Bronte Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-08
St Edmund's College Belconnen Ramblers Bryce, Caden Cancelled 2018-05-01  
Belconnen Ramblers St Edmund's College Bryce, Caden Approved 2018-04-11 2018-05-01
Ginninderra Rats Daramalan College Bryson, Samuel Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-27
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Buckmaster, Abbie Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Buckmaster, Abbie Approved 2018-09-17 2018-10-04
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Buckmaster, Grace Cancelled 2018-02-19  
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Buckmaster, Grace Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Burns-Jansen, Felix Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Butler, Haylee Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Butler, Haylee Approved 2018-09-17 2018-10-04
St Edmund's College Canberra Grammar School Cameron, Matthew Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Canberra Grammar School Radford College Cameron, Taj Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
St Edmund's College Queanbeyan Roadrunners Campbell, Toby Approved 2018-04-07 2018-05-01
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Carr, Rebecca Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-26
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Chadwick, James Denied 2018-09-09 2018-10-10
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Chak, Wendy Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-21
Tuggeranong Vikings Marist College Chifley, Oliver Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Ginninderra Rats Norths Basketball Club Chowdhury, Nyla Approved 2018-09-07 2018-09-24
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Church, Erica-Jade Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Canberra City Stallions Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Church, Justin Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Condon, Luke Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Tuggeranong Vikings Marist College Cook, Ethan Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-24
General Club Tuggeranong Vikings Cox, Clive Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Tuggeranong Vikings Marist College Craft, Miles Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Craft, Owen Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-18
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Crowe, Jacob Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Culhane, Amy Cancelled 2018-03-07  
Daramalan College Wests Basketball Club Culver, Alexander Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Daramalan College Cunningham, Mailey Cancelled 2018-05-10  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Daramalan College Cunningham, Mailey Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-14
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra City Stallions Da Silva, Melanie Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Norths Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Dalton, Monica Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Ginninderra Rats Dau, Akuol Cancelled 2018-05-02  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Ginninderra Rats Dau, Akuol Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Ginninderra Rats Gungahlin Flames Dau, Nyakiir Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Marist College Tuggeranong Southern Cross Davey, Thomas Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-18
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Davidson, Izaak Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-02
St Edmund's College Daramalan College Davis, Wil Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross De Grave Nott , Claudia Approved 2018-09-20 2018-10-04
Tuggeranong Vikings Ginninderra Rats De Guzman, Gavin Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-27
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings De Sousa, Sam Approved 2018-10-08 2018-10-08
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tuggeranong Southern Cross De Vries, Rebecca Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-24
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Debenham, Michael Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Dela Cruz, Angela Jyo Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-31
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Delbridge, Tallera Cancelled 2018-04-18  
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Denman, Holly Pending 2018-10-09  
Winnunga Warriors Marist College Devow, Mark (dante) Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-27
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Grammar School Dewar, Rick Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-09
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Dewey, Carly Pending 2018-10-11  
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Dhevarajah, Thasaangan Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-10
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Di Petta, Moki Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-02
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Di Petta, Ruby Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-02
Canberra Girls Grammar Winnunga Warriors Diedricks, Catherine Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Canberra Grammar School Wests Basketball Club Doherty, Tai Approved 2018-10-08 2018-10-15
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Doig, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-20 2018-07-31
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Burgmann Anglican School Donohue , Lachlan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Downs, Keira Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Vikings Drandic, Aneaka Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Drazenovic, Dean Approved 2018-09-25 2018-09-26
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Drew, Declan Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-24
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wests Basketball Club Duke, Noah Approved 2018-07-27 2018-07-30
Norths Basketball Club Wests Basketball Club Duot, Chut Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-04
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Dyer, Juwan Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Dyer, Juwan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Dyer, Natalia Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Dyer, Natalia Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Eade, Joshua Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-23
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Eade, Samuel Cancelled 2018-04-07  
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Eade, Samuel Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-23
Gungahlin Flames Tuggeranong Vikings Edwards, Juan Approved 2018-10-07 2018-10-11
Tuggeranong Vikings Belconnen Ramblers Edwards, Peter Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Vikings Edwards, Peter Approved 2018-10-07 2018-10-11
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Eggerton, Heath Denied 2018-09-28 2018-10-10
Winnunga Warriors St Edmund's College Elhag, Amir Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-18
St Edmund's College Winnunga Warriors Elhag, Amir Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Radford College Gungahlin Flames Elliffe, Kate Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Norths Basketball Club Canberra Girls Grammar Elsarrag, Aisha Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Southern Cross Essex, Lara Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Ginninderra Rats Daramalan College Everett, Joseph Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-27
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Winnunga Warriors Ezzat, Samir Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-02
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Ezzat, Samir Approved 2018-09-26 2018-09-28
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Fabjanowski, Vincent Denied 2018-09-28 2018-10-10
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Grammar School Fan, Yu-Zhen Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-14
Radford College Canberra Grammar School Faunce, Blake Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Faure, Rafferty Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-08
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Fekete, Caitlin Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
Canberra Grammar School Norths Basketball Club Feldhusen, Declan Approved 2018-08-29 2018-09-17
Norths Basketball Club Canberra Grammar School Feldhusen, Patrick Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-21
Canberra City Stallions Ginninderra Rats Fereidoonfar, Ariya Pending 2018-10-14  
General Club Canberra City Stallions Fitzgerald, Renee Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
Tuggeranong Vikings Ginninderra Rats Fogg, Kobi Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-02
Wests Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Foran, Samuel Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-10
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Fouquet, Amy Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-20
Wests Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Freimanis, Abby Cancelled 2018-03-12  
Wests Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Freimanis, Abby Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Ginninderra Rats Canberra Grammar School Fry, Sarah Approved 2018-04-23 2018-05-01
Belconnen Ramblers Canberra City Stallions Galbraith, Hayden Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-19
Norths Basketball Club Wests Basketball Club Garg, Avik Approved 2018-09-28 2018-09-28
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Vikings Gault, Rawiri Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-21
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Grammar School Gaynor, William Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-14
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Norths Basketball Club Geale, Leah Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Geerdink, Danyon Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-02
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tuggeranong Vikings Gerbich, Jack Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-26
Hawthorn Basketball Association Ginninderra Rats Gerraty, Imogen Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-27
Tuggeranong Vikings Marist College Gill, Charles Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-24
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Canberra Grammar School Goel, Vinay Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Goodall, Hayley Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-15
Queanbeyan Basketball Association Daramalan College Goodall, Rebecca Pending 2018-09-28  
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Gooday, Amy Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-08
Wests Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Goodwin, Tom Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-14
Penrith Basketball Belconnen Ramblers Goraya, Shahbaz Pending 2018-10-08  
Canberra Girls Grammar Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Gorddard, Alexandra Cancelled 2018-07-24  
Canberra Girls Grammar Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Gorddard, Alexandra Cancelled 2018-07-25  
Canberra Girls Grammar Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Gorddard, Alexandra Approved 2018-07-25 2018-07-25
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Daramalan College Gowland, Kaleb Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Daramalan College Gowland, Kaleb Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-09
Belconnen Ramblers Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Gracias, Errol Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-14
Big Bang Ballers Canberra City Stallions Graetz, Dan Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Grant, Jordan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
St Edmund's College Tuggeranong Southern Cross Grant, Kai Approved 2018-10-12 2018-10-15
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Grant, Mae Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Grant, Mae Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-18
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Greene, Tao Denied 2018-05-02 2018-06-21
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Winnunga Warriors Groves, Kyle Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-15
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Guo, Joy Pending 2018-10-09  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Guy, Steven Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Guy, Steven Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-25
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Guymer, Samuel (guymer) Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Haider, Talal Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Hallett, Max Approved 2018-09-10 2018-10-15
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Hamed, Muhed Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Han, Angela Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
General Club Norths Basketball Club Hancock, Katie Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Hanlon, Blake Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-10
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Winnunga Warriors Harris, Peter Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Harwood, Coen Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Hawkins, David Approved 2018-05-17 2018-06-27
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Ginninderra Rats Haynes, Gabriel Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-05
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Hazlewood, Morgan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Canberra City Stallions Belconnen Ramblers Hedley, Ryan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-15
Burgmann Anglican School Gungahlin Flames Hein, Braam Cancelled 2018-05-01  
Norths Basketball Club Burgmann Anglican School Hein, Braam Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-18
Burgmann Anglican School Gungahlin Flames Hein, Braam Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
St Edmund's College Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hemrajani, Tarun Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Hewatt, Sally Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-01
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Higgins, Abigail Approved 2018-07-23 2018-08-01
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Highmore, Thomas Pending 2018-10-07  
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Hill, Lucy Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hodgson, Tama Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-10
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Daramalan College Holder, Luke Approved 2018-06-20 2018-07-05
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Howard, Nathanael Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Queanbeyan Roadrunners Hughes, Peytan Pending 2018-10-13  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Queanbeyan Roadrunners Hughes, Reagan Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-01
St Edmund's College Canberra City Stallions Hunter, Bradley Approved 2018-05-17 2018-06-27
Burgmann Anglican School Ginninderra Rats Huq, Daiyan Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Ginninderra Rats Norths Basketball Club Huq, Daiyan Approved 2018-09-21 2018-10-15
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Hurst, Tara Approved 2018-04-17 2018-05-25
Winnunga Warriors Merici College Iles, Hannah Approved 2018-09-27 2018-10-04
Tuggeranong Vikings Norths Basketball Club Ilias, Tenae Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-22
Norths Basketball Club Wests Basketball Club Ivory, Cassandra Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-28
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings Jackson, Nathan Approved 2018-09-28 2018-09-28
St Edmund's College Radford College Jaggers, Matthew Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Ginninderra Rats Burgmann Anglican School Janssen, Jayelin Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Burgmann Anglican School Ginninderra Rats Janssen, Madilyn Pending 2018-10-04  
Wests Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Jarvis , Gabrielle Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-15
Ginninderra Rats Wests Basketball Club Jetter, Ethan Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-05
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Jobling, Jake Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-18
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Johnson, Hugh Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-14
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tuggeranong Southern Cross Johnson, Lila Approved 2018-01-28 2018-01-29
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Jones, Amy Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-15
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Jones, Elijah Approved 2018-09-07 2018-09-24
Burgmann Anglican School Canberra City Stallions Kambouris, Nicolette Approved 2018-05-17 2018-06-15
Radford College General Club Karas, Tamsin Cancelled 2018-05-16  
Radford College General Club Karas, Tamsin Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Radford College Belconnen Ramblers Kaza, Ananya Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Grammar School Keeling, Mia Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-10
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Keily, Cooper Approved 2018-09-22 2018-09-25
Daramalan College Radford College Kelly, Flynn Michael Pending 2018-10-09  
Young Basketball Canberra Girls Grammar Kemp, Grace Cancelled 2018-05-09  
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings Kendrick, Benjamin Pending 2018-10-07  
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings Kendrick, Michael Pending 2018-10-07  
Ginninderra Rats Daramalan College Kennedy, Joel Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-02
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Keough, Harrison Approved 2018-09-16 2018-09-24
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Kerr, Kaelan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-05-01
Ginninderra Rats Canberra Grammar School Khan, Taniza Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-04
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Gungahlin Flames Kibble, Lucy Approved 2018-07-15 2018-07-25
Burgmann Anglican School Gungahlin Flames Kinnell, Riley Approved 2018-02-09 2018-03-02
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Marist College Kirkcaldie, Sam Approved 2018-09-12 2018-10-04
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Klar, Maddison Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-01
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Southern Cross Knight, Georgia Pending 2018-09-30  
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Southern Cross Knight, Georgia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Canberra Grammar School Knight, Georgia Denied 2018-09-27 2018-09-30
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Kovacs, Laura Approved 2018-07-25 2018-07-31
Daramalan College Gungahlin Flames Kozjak, Aimee Approved 2018-06-19 2018-07-26
Wests Basketball Club Tuggeranong Vikings Kumar, Ayush Approved 2018-09-22 2018-09-24
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Ginninderra Rats Kunovec, Siena Approved 2018-09-25 2018-09-27
Ginninderra Rats Norths Basketball Club Kynaston , Alana Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-05
Canberra City Stallions Ginninderra Rats Laing, Limar Approved 2018-09-15 2018-10-02
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Southern Cross Leslie, Emily Cancelled 2018-02-19  
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Southern Cross Leslie, Emily Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Radford College Canberra Grammar School Lin, Thomas Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
Radford College Canberra Grammar School Lin, Thomas Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Wests Basketball Club Marist College Lindsay, Thomas Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-24
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Lo, Wesley Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Lo, Willis Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Radford College Ginninderra Rats Lorimer, Hugo Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-24
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Ginninderra Rats Louis, Gabriel Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-16
Ginninderra Rats Marist College Louis, Gabriel Approved 2018-09-13 2018-10-02
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Lyons, Madison Approved 2018-10-01 2018-10-02
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Ma, Yuan Hao Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-02
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Macdonald, Hayley Approved 2018-03-12 2018-04-05
Norths Basketball Club Wests Basketball Club Mach, Alex Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-25
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Malam, Ashlee Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-22
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Mapley, Holly Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Radford College Norths Basketball Club Marini, Nikki Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-08
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Marriott, Violet Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
General Club Canberra City Stallions Martin , Amanda Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Radford College Gungahlin Flames Martin, Stella Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Radford College Wests Basketball Club Martin, Stella Approved 2018-10-05 2018-10-10
Norths Basketball Club Brindabella Christian College Maskell, Peter Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-21
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Mason, Hayley Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-26
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Matthew, Harrison Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Matthew, Harrison Approved 2018-09-11 2018-10-04
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Mayen, Yar Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Ginninderra Rats Gungahlin Flames Mayen, Yar Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-11
St Edmund's College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mayfield, William Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-06
Ginninderra Rats Winnunga Warriors Mayo, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-31
Ginninderra Rats Winnunga Warriors Mayo, Lachlan Approved 2018-09-26 2018-10-15
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Mayom, Akech Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-15
Wests Basketball Club Daramalan College Mcallister, Hamish Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Canberra City Stallions Tuggeranong Vikings Mcdermott, Stephanie Approved 2018-10-07 2018-10-10
Daramalan College Wests Basketball Club Mcdermott, Zac Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-13
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Mcdermott, Zac Approved 2018-09-20 2018-10-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Ginninderra Rats Mcdiarmid, Alastair Approved 2018-09-19 2018-10-04
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Belconnen Ramblers Mcgee, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Vikings Mcgee, Mitchell Approved 2018-10-07 2018-10-11
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Mcgoram, George Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-10
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Mcgready, Sophie Denied 2018-02-07 2018-02-07
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Mcgready, Sophie Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-19
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Mcgurgan, Grace Denied 2018-05-09 2018-05-12
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Mclean , Ethan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-11
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mclean, Lakeisha Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Mcmaster, Duncan Approved 2017-12-20 2018-01-08
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Mcphee, Samantha Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-18
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Mcwatt, Sophie Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Mead, Jordan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-16
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Vikings Melekiola, Seini Approved 2018-09-23 2018-09-25
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Vikings Melekiola, Seliano Approved 2018-09-22 2018-09-25
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Marist College Merner, Alex Approved 2018-09-13 2018-10-04
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Milicic, Sandra Approved 2018-04-12 2018-05-03
Ginninderra Rats Daramalan College Miller, Darcy Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-02
Canberra Grammar School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mills, Isaac Approved 2018-03-10 2018-04-10
Canberra Girls Grammar Queanbeyan Roadrunners Mitchell, Ella Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-01
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Mohan, Nitish Approved 2018-04-24 2018-05-01
Wests Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Monaghan, Jesse Approved 2018-09-28 2018-09-28
Canberra Grammar School Wests Basketball Club Montelibano, Alejandro Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-25
Wests Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Moran, Olenka Approved 2018-09-12 2018-09-25
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Morris, Charli Approved 2018-03-05 2018-05-03
Burgmann Anglican School Belconnen Ramblers Mudaliar, Krish Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-15
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Munn, Patrick Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-15
Gungahlin Flames Belconnen Ramblers Murphy, Charlie Cancelled 2018-05-02  
Gungahlin Flames Belconnen Ramblers Murphy, Charlie Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Canberra Grammar School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Muya, Rebecca Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-10
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Naden, Travis Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Marist College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Neish, Jarrod Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-28
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Nelms, Jackson Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-26
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Nelms, Jackson Approved 2018-10-05 2018-10-08
General Club Canberra City Stallions New, Sophie Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Marist College Newbury, William Approved 2018-09-12 2018-09-24
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Newham, Gabrielle Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-28
Canberra City Stallions Belconnen Ramblers Newton-Walters, Rosa Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-26
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Norths Basketball Club Noake, Zara Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-02
Ginninderra Rats Winnunga Warriors Norton, Madelyn Approved 2018-09-23 2018-09-25
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Vikings O'Donnell, Ava Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-27
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Marist College O'Halloran, Tyger Approved 2018-09-13 2018-10-04
Winnunga Warriors Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Ollman, Jade Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Olsson , Michael Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Burgmann Anglican School Belconnen Ramblers Pandya, Kalp Approved 2018-09-12 2018-10-15
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Parr, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Gungahlin Flames Radford College Partridge, Lachlan Denied 2018-10-09 2018-10-10
Norths Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Pelecky, Patrik Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Peters, Che Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Canberra Grammar School Belconnen Ramblers Pfohl, Odin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-09
Ginninderra Rats ADFA Phelan, Scott Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Phelan, William Approved 2018-09-07 2018-10-15
Belconnen Ramblers Radford College Phelps, Zoe Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-15
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Phillips, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-14
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Pine, Emily Approved 2018-09-12 2018-09-24
Gungahlin Flames Tuggeranong Vikings Pivac, Josipa Cancelled 2018-02-21  
Gungahlin Flames Tuggeranong Southern Cross Pivac, Josipa Denied 2018-02-21 2018-02-21
Gungahlin Flames Tuggeranong Southern Cross Pivac, Josipa Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-21
Burgmann Anglican School Daramalan College Powderly , Ronan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-15
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Price, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wests Basketball Club Priddle, Brady Cancelled 2018-09-25  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Priddle, Brady Pending 2018-10-16  
Canberra City Stallions Wests Basketball Club Pronin, Anthony Approved 2018-10-05 2018-10-10
Canberra City Stallions Wests Basketball Club Pronin, Justin Approved 2018-10-05 2018-10-10
General Club Tuggeranong Vikings Pupuke, Harley Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Rackel, Zali Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-28
Canberra Grammar School Norths Basketball Club Raj, Shaan Pending 2018-10-09  
Canberra Grammar School Norths Basketball Club Raj, Shaan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-14
Marist College Daramalan College Rao, Arjun Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Norths Basketball Club Merici College Reedy, Kate Approved 2018-09-27 2018-10-02
Canberra City Stallions Ginninderra Rats Reid, Fiona Approved 2018-10-10 2018-10-11
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Reilly, Jordan Denied 2018-08-20 2018-08-21
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Reilly, Jordan Approved 2018-09-08 2018-09-25
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Revilla, Allen Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-15
Ginninderra Rats Daramalan College Robertson, Elise Pending 2018-09-28  
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings Rodriguez , Abraham Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Roff, Brooke Approved 2018-09-17 2018-10-04
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Rogic, Sophie Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-28
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Rossiter, Jack Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tuggeranong Vikings Rowcliffe, Emma Cancelled 2018-06-13  
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Norths Basketball Club Rowcliffe, Emma Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra City Stallions Rowcliffe, Josh Pending 2018-10-10  
General Club Canberra City Stallions Rudic, Steven Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Rumble, Keegan Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-06
Belconnen Ramblers Daramalan College Rynehart, Emma Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Ginninderra Rats Sagigi, Anastasya Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
Belconnen Ramblers Radford College Sampson, Emily Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Belconnen Ramblers Radford College Sampson, Hannah Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Marist College Tuggeranong Southern Cross Samuel, Wilsmore Approved 2018-09-24 2018-10-10
Orana School Tuggeranong Vikings Scamp, Levi Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Orana School Scamp, Levi Denied 2018-08-24 2018-08-25
Tuggeranong Vikings Orana School Scamp, Levi Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-26
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Schultz, Daniel Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-09
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Schultz, Daniel Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-24
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Schwab, Luka Approved 2018-09-10 2018-10-04
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Vikings Scotcher, Holly Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-14
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Scotcher, Holly Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-18
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Scotcher, Holly Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-25
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Vikings Scotcher, Holly Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-10
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Scott, Angus Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-15
Marist College Canberra Grammar School Scougall, Blake Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Seck, Eden Cancelled 2018-09-12  
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Seck, Eden Approved 2018-09-12 2018-09-24
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Seden, Alyssa Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Seden, Alyssa Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Seden, Alyssa Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-25
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Sefo, Zoe Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-10
Wests Basketball Club Tuggeranong Vikings Selino, Gabrielle Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-02
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Shannon, Kathleen Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-08
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Sheridan, Louwanna Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Sheridan, Tallera Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Daramalan College Sierant, Laura Approved 2018-03-21 2018-05-01
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Silberberg, Grace Approved 2018-09-27 2018-10-02
St Edmund's College Radford College Singh, Japnur Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Radford College ADFA Smethills, Tyler Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Smith, Amber Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wests Basketball Club Smith, Ashley Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
General Club Canberra City Stallions Smith, Jackson Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Smith, Jesse Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-10
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Smith, Matthew Denied 2018-09-24 2018-10-10
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Snell, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-03
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Snowdon, Carly Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-20
Wagga Wagga Basketball Association Canberra Girls Grammar Soanes, Harriet Cancelled 2018-05-14  
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Solodchuck, Jake Approved 2018-04-03 2018-05-03
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Solodchuck, Jake Approved 2018-04-20 2018-05-03
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Solway, Abby Approved 2018-07-25 2018-07-26
Queanbeyan Roadrunners ADFA Spooner, Jane Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
Norths Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Srinivaasan, Shethran Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-09
Gungahlin Flames Burgmann Anglican School Srivastava, Shubh Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-18
Tuggeranong Vikings Canberra Grammar School Stephenson , Annelise Cancelled 2018-09-27  
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Stephenson , Annelise Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-24
Tuggeranong Vikings Canberra Grammar School Stephenson , Leigh Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-26
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Stevenson, Kayla Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-02
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Marist College Still, David Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-24
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Stosic, Milka Approved 2018-07-19 2018-07-31
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Merici College Stumbles, Emily Approved 2018-09-27 2018-10-04
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Svarcas, Damien Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Wests Basketball Club Tan, Rhys Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-26
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Taylor, Jake Cancelled 2018-04-04  
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Taylor, Tom Approved 2018-04-16 2018-05-01
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Telford, Max Approved 2018-09-12 2018-10-15
Tuggeranong Vikings Marist College Theron, Nathaniel Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-24
General Club Canberra City Stallions Thornton, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Ginninderra Rats Tisma, Tegan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-02
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Tomsic, Kade Approved 2018-09-12 2018-10-04
Canberra City Stallions Tuggeranong Vikings Tracey, Ewan Approved 2018-10-07 2018-10-10
Ginninderra Rats Tuggeranong Vikings Tran, Nghia Approved 2018-10-07 2018-10-11
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Tranter, Jayden Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-02
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Tranter, Tahlia Pending 2018-09-28  
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tremethick, Maddison Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-18
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tremethick, Maddison Approved 2018-09-09 2018-09-25
Canberra Grammar School Canberra City Stallions Tsarpalias, Dion Approved 2018-08-29 2018-09-24
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Ginninderra Rats Tunks, Thomas Approved 2018-09-19 2018-10-04
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Turner, Jason Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings Tutty, Liam Approved 2018-10-08 2018-10-08
Norths Basketball Club Brindabella Christian College Varughese, Joel Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-26
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Viner, Issac Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Viner, Joshua Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Viner, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Vines, Joshua Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Vojdani, Radman Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Radford College Norths Basketball Club Volk-Loone, Bella Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-08
Canberra Grammar School Ginninderra Rats Wade, Rory Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Canberra Grammar School Wests Basketball Club Wallner, Charlie Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-25
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Ward, Ethan Approved 2018-09-23 2018-09-24
Radford College Daramalan College Watkins, Milla Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Watson, Keirabella Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-10
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Watson, Keirabella Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-25
Tuggeranong Vikings Canberra Grammar School Watson, Lakeisha Cancelled 2018-09-27  
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Watson, Lakeisha Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-10
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Watson, Lakeisha Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-25
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Watson, Teneal Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-20
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Watson, Teneal Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-26
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Watson, Teneal Approved 2018-10-05 2018-10-08
Norths Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Watt, Lauren Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-11
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Wearne , Liam Approved 2017-11-24 2018-02-19
Tuggeranong Vikings Norths Basketball Club Weeks, Jackson Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Wen, Angus Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-10
Daramalan College Norths Basketball Club Whittley, Jacob Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-15
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Williams, Aeysha Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings Williams, Angus Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Marist College Norths Basketball Club Williams, Angus Approved 2018-09-20 2018-09-24
Tuggeranong Vikings Norths Basketball Club Williams, Angus Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-25
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Williams, Katie Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Radford College Gungahlin Flames Williams, Matthias Approved 2018-07-15 2018-07-19
Norths Basketball Club Wests Basketball Club Williams, Rebekah Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-25
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Willis, Mia Approved 2018-09-22 2018-09-24
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Willis, Rhys Denied 2018-10-05 2018-10-10
Marist College Tuggeranong Southern Cross Wilsmore, Henry Approved 2018-09-23 2018-10-10
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Wilson, Natalie Approved 2017-12-16 2018-02-19
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Wise, Mitchell Approved 2018-09-23 2018-09-25
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Wise, Taylah Approved 2018-09-22 2018-09-25
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Marist College Wood, Ryan Approved 2018-09-12 2018-10-04
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Wood, Victoria Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-10
Radford College Ginninderra Rats Wright, Oscar Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-24
Norths Basketball Club Canberra Grammar School Xu, Nancy Pending 2018-10-16  
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Yelamanchili, Jaysaiadithya Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-31
Waratah Junior Leagues Canberra Girls Grammar Young, Ellen Denied 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Wests Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Young, Jenna Approved 2018-10-05 2018-10-08
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Winnunga Warriors Young, Olivia Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Winnunga Warriors Young, Olivia Approved 2018-10-07 2018-10-08
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Zanardo, Adam Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Zanardo, Alyssa Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

Premier 1 Men Ladder

Premier League 1 Men

Premier 1 Women Ladder

Premier League 1 Women
Average Points
Premier League 1 Women
Mikala Williams
Leader
12.85
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 Tegan Ketels Vikings 12.57 3 Linn Jerrhage WCWD 11.82 4 Rosemary Schweizer WCWD 9.57 5 Molly Mcphee Vikings 8.67
Average Rebounds
Premier League 1 Women
Average Assists
Premier League 1 Women
Pos Player Team AV ASS 2 Tegan Ketels Vikings 2.26 3 Callie Bourne Norths 1.79 4 Mikala Williams Wests Magp 1.6 5 Claire King WCWD 1.55
Three Point Percentage
Premier League 1 Women
Pos Player Team 3P% 2 Ashleigh Evans Vikings 25 3 Tegan Ketels Vikings 25
Match Points
Premier League 1 Women
Tegan Ketels
Leader
289
PTS
Total Rebounds
Premier League 1 Women
Total Assists
Premier League 1 Women
Total Offensive Rebounds
Premier League 1 Women
Total Defensive Rebounds
Premier League 1 Women
Total Free Throws Made
Premier League 1 Women
Total Steals
Premier League 1 Women
Total Turnovers
Premier League 1 Women
Total Three Points Made
Premier League 1 Women
Total Personal Fouls
Premier League 1 Women
Alinta Batten
Leader
59
PFS
Average Points
Premier League 1 Men
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 Broderick Doran Wests Magp 11.22 3 Evan Fowler Vikings 10.81 4 Mitchell Brown Rats 10.27 5 Reece Kaye Vikings 10.15
Average Rebounds
Premier League 1 Men
Adam Gavranich
Leader
6.67
AV REB
Pos Player Team AV REB 2 Dylan Simpson WCWD 6.25 3 Aly Khalifa BACOE 5.23 4 Broderick Doran Wests Magp 4.94 5 John Mapiou Norths 4.73
Average Assists
Premier League 1 Men
Reece Kaye
Leader
2.95
AV ASS
Pos Player Team AV ASS 2 Dylan Simpson WCWD 2.88 3 Francisco Farabello BACOE 2 4 Adam Gavranich Rats 1.94 5 Michael Cassidy Wests Magp 1.94
Free Throw Percentage
Premier League 1 Men
Pos Player Team FT%
Three Point Percentage
Premier League 1 Men
Evan Fowler
Leader
41.51
3P%
Pos Player Team 3P% 2 Hunter Clarke BACOE 41.03 3 Andrew Murphy Wests Magp 37.29 4 Isaac Plunkett Wests Magp 36.76 5 Jake Jobling Norths 36.17
Match Points
Premier League 1 Men
Total Rebounds
Premier League 1 Men
Total Assists
Premier League 1 Men
Total Offensive Rebounds
Premier League 1 Men
Total Defensive Rebounds
Premier League 1 Men
Total Free Throws Made
Premier League 1 Men
Total Steals
Premier League 1 Men
Total Turnovers
Premier League 1 Men
Total Three Points Made
Premier League 1 Men
Total Personal Fouls
Premier League 1 Men