Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Anderson, Aiden Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Marist College Andrew, Charlie Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-27
Radford College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Aplin, Jett Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Armstrong, Joshua Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Armstrong, Kaiden Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Barry, Georgie Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra City Stallions Baynham, Paul Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
Winnunga Warriors Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Beazley, Alani Cancelled 2018-11-22  
Winnunga Warriors Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Beazley, Alani Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Bobrowski, Maia Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Brown, Adrian Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Burns, Damien Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Bush, Helena Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Buttner, Rory Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Burgmann Anglican School Gungahlin Flames Cahill, Alyssa Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Cameron, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Canavan, Charlotte Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Canavan, William Denied 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Canavan, William Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Daramalan College Cann-Evans, Jasper Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-27
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Carmichael, Ellie Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
St Edmund's College Gungahlin Flames Carter, Slayde Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Castro, Asher Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Burgmann Anglican School Marist College Chase, Harrison Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra City Stallions Connolly, Elisabeth Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Cosier, Brodie Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Burgmann Anglican School Belconnen Ramblers Croker, Jesse Approved 2018-12-04 2018-12-07
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Culver, Alexander Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Culver, Emberlyn Olive Florence Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Daramalan College Cunningham, Mailey Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Canberra Grammar School Canberra City Stallions Da Silva, Daniel Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-22
Canberra City Stallions Canberra Grammar School Develin, Angus Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-22
Marist College Winnunga Warriors Devow, Mark (dante) Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Daramalan College Gungahlin Flames Di Petta, Ruby Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Douch, Hayden Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings Dryburgh, Angus Approved 2018-12-13 2018-12-14
Canberra Grammar School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Duff, Finlay Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Dunbar, Keeley Denied 2018-11-22 2018-11-22
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Ellis, Riley Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Fage, Austin Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Girls Grammar Farrah, Ava Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-27
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Faure, Harrison Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Fisher, Brad Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
St Edmund's College Queanbeyan Roadrunners Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-16
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Fouquet, Amy Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Gawarikar, Nivedita Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-27
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Marist College Geremia, Ari Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
St Edmund's College Tuggeranong Vikings Giles, Dylan Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Godwin-Wiseman, Ryan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Daramalan College Goodall, Rebecca Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hancock, Max Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Norths Basketball Club Hayman, Loki Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Hedger, Miles Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Belconnen Ramblers Burgmann Anglican School Henderson-Smith, Thomas Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Henry, Samantha Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Higgins, Thomas Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Hill, Dean Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Canberra City Stallions Canberra Grammar School Hoffmeister, Lucy Cancelled 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
Canberra City Stallions Canberra Grammar School Hoffmeister, Lucy Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Hourigan, Finn Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Howard, Declan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Illawarra Basketball Tuggeranong Vikings Howie, Charlotte Pending 2018-12-02  
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Hunt, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Belconnen Ramblers Daramalan College Hunter, Charlie Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra City Stallions Hutton, Isabella Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Belconnen Ramblers Brindabella Christian College Jackson, Levi Pending 2018-12-12  
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Janssen, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Jeeawody, Shakeel Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
St Edmund's College Queanbeyan Roadrunners Jennings, Lorcan Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-15
St Edmund's College Queanbeyan Roadrunners Jennings, Lorcan Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Jones, Nicholas Denied 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Radford College Gungahlin Flames Kerruish, Maxine Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Belconnen Ramblers Canberra Grammar School Knight, Georgia Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-30
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Daramalan College Kunovec, Alana Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Kynaston , Tessa Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-07
Belconnen Ramblers Marist College Larobina, Agustino Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Layton Thompson, Reuben Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Le Grange, Izak Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Norths Basketball Club Radford College Le, Bao Approved 2018-12-12 2018-12-13
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Le, Ethan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Lomu, Hena Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-06
Daramalan College Gungahlin Flames Lomu, Hena Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
Wests Basketball Club Radford College Luo, Ricky Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Maher, Jayme-Lee Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Malam, Ashlee Cancelled 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Malam, Ashlee Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mannion, Riley Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-28
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Mansaray, Alhaji Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-27
Canberra City Stallions Ginninderra Rats May, Eli Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-22
St Edmund's College Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mcbride, Kyle Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Daramalan College Gungahlin Flames Mckeown, Tess Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Mcphee, Molly Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-08
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Mcrae, Colin Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Moor, Mikala Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Canberra Girls Grammar Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Moore, Mikayla Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-27
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Nash, Timothy Pending 2018-11-27  
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Grammar School Nikias, John Pending 2018-12-12  
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Nilsson, Leif Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Noujaim, Marcelle Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College O'Brien, Edward Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Winnunga Warriors Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Odonkor, Jaeda Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-30
Wests Basketball Club Tuggeranong Southern Cross Olive, Chloe Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-02
St Edmund's College Tuggeranong Vikings Pako, Montgomery Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Pearce, Denzil Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-22
Canberra Girls Grammar Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Peden, Ava Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Peters, Che Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Poulakis, Aston Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Pye, Tara Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-29
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Pye, Teagan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-29
Ginninderra Rats Norths Basketball Club Rajic, Ema Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-09
Daramalan College Marist College Ranasinghe, Shayan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Norths Basketball Club Burgmann Anglican School Rangeneni, Amogh Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Rao, Arjun Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Wests Basketball Club Daramalan College Read, Flynn Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Reiter, Sebastian Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Revilla, Allen Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Revilla, Clarence Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Coffs Harbour Basketball Association Norths Basketball Club Robertson, Emily Cancelled 2018-11-27  
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Rowe, David Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Sampson, Stuart Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Canberra City Stallions Canberra Grammar School Serfontein, Louis Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-22
Burgmann Anglican School Gungahlin Flames Shanthan, Nilahvan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-29
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Shelley, Jack Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Shen, Ethan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Canberra City Stallions Marist College Singh Cheema, Anmol Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-22
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Smith, Matthew Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Stoneman, Bianca Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Stoneman, Mikayla Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Street, Jack Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Street, Sidney Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
Canberra Girls Grammar Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Strickland, Macy Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Talapaneni, Sriya Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Tan, Rhys Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Canberra City Stallions Ginninderra Rats Tay, Micah Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-22
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Thompson, James Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Tomas, Jackson Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Vanderstok, Burton Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Brindabella Christian College Norths Basketball Club Varughese, Joel Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-18
Norths Basketball Club Brindabella Christian College Varughese, Joel Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-21
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Walker, Scott Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Wallace, Morgan Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Wests Basketball Club Winnunga Warriors Wallner, Charlie Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Wasef, George Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Watson, Monica Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Belconnen Ramblers Burgmann Anglican School Whitton, Oliver Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-28
Wests Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Wyndham, Rachel Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Canberra Grammar School Radford College Zheng, William Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-16
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Grammar School Zhu, Glenn Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-27

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club