2015 Junior Tables

14th Grade Travel A                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Porirua City AFC Lions 5 4 1 0 28 10 18 13
2 Petone Settlers 5 4 0 1 26 7 19 12
3 PNS Western Suburbs Lions 5 3 0 2 13 12 1 9
4 WC 14A 5 2 0 3 9 23 -14 6
5 IBU Sharks 5 1 1 3 12 13 -1 4
6 Onslow Gurkhas 5 0 0 5 6 29 -23 0
                   
14th Grade Travel B                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Lower Hutt City AFC - R & B Toyota 5 5 0 0 25 3 22 15
2 North Wellington Eagles 5 4 0 1 30 11 19 12
3 Karori Ninjas 5 3 0 2 11 7 4 9
4 Tawa Barcelona 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 3
5 UH All Stars 4 1 0 3 6 21 -15 3
6 Onslow Kamlas 4 0 0 4 5 27 -22 0
                   
14th Grade Travel C                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Petone Wanderers 5 5 0 0 30 7 23 15
2 Kapiti Coast United 14th A 5 3 0 2 19 12 7 9
3 Miramar Rangers 5 1 1 3 9 26 -17 4
4 Wellington United Nokouts 5 0 1 4 5 18 -13 1
                   
                   
13th Grade Travel A                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Lower Hutt City AFC - Paul May Law 7 6 1 0 24 7 17 19
2 Miramar Rangers A 7 4 1 2 19 9 10 13
3 Kapiti Coast United 13th A 7 4 1 2 17 9 8 13
4 Onslow Benares 7 3 2 2 9 11 -2 11
5 PNS Western Suburbs Titans 7 3 0 4 13 18 -5 9
6 Petone Settlers 7 2 2 3 13 13 0 8
7 Karori United 7 1 2 4 6 18 -12 5
8 Upper Hutt A 7 0 1 6 4 20 -16 1
                   
13th Grade Travel B                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 BNU GALES 6 5 0 1 23 7 16 15
2 North Wellington Falcons 6 4 0 2 24 12 12 12
3 IBU Sharks 6 3 2 1 21 20 1 11
4 Douglas Villa 6 3 1 2 18 14 4 10
5 Tawa Galaxy 6 2 1 3 14 15 -1 7
6 Stop Out Ninjas 6 1 0 5 6 29 -23 3
7 Miramar Rangers B 6 0 2 4 10 19 -9 2
                   
13th Grade Travel C                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Onslow Rothsays 9 8 1 0 38 8 30 25
2 Kapiti Coast United 13th B 9 7 0 2 38 9 29 21
3 WC Preston 9 7 0 2 42 14 28 21
4 PNS Western Suburbs Scorpions 9 6 2 1 31 9 22 20
5 Karori Spurs 9 5 1 3 24 17 7 16
6 UH Renegades 9 3 1 5 15 23 -8 10
7 Petone Wanderers 9 2 1 6 15 29 -14 7
8 North Wellington Flames 9 1 1 7 13 37 -24 4
9 Lower Hutt City AFC - Janus Bakkerij 9 0 4 5 9 38 -29 4
10 Stop Out RUFER 9 0 1 8 8 46 -38 1
                   
14th Grade Cup - Pool 1                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Porirua City AFC Lions 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
2 PNS Western Suburbs Lions 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
3 IBU Sharks 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
4 Lower Hutt 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
                   
14th Grade Cup - Pool 2                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Petone Settlers 3 3 0 0 8 0 8 9
2 NW Eagles 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
3 Onslow Gurkhas 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
4 WC 14A 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
                   
13th Grade Cup - Pool 1                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Kapiti Coast United 13th A 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 5
2 Karori United 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
3 Lower Hutt City AFC - Paul May Law 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
4 PNS Western Suburbs Titans 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 3
                   
13th Grade Cup - Pool 2                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Petone Settlers 3 3 0 0 5 2 3 9
2 Miramar Rangers A 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
3 Onslow Benares 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
4 Upper Hutt A 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
                   
13th Grade Plate - Pool 1                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Miramar Rangers B 3 3 0 0 11 3 8 9
2 BNU Gales 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
3 Tawa Galaxy 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
4 IBU Sharks 3 0 1 2 4 12 -8 1
                   
13th Grade Plate - Pool 2                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 North Wellington Falcons 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
2 Douglas Villa 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
3 Stop Out Ninjas 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
                   
14th Grade Plate - Pool 1                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Karori Ninjas 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
2 Petone 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
3 UH All Stars 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
4 Miramar  3 0 1 2 1 11 -10 1
                   
14th Grade Plate - Pool 2                
POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Tawa Barcelona 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 7
2 KCU  3 1 2 0 5 0 5 5
3 Onslow Kamlas 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 2
4 WU Nokouts 3 0 1 2 0 6 -6 1