2012 Junior Tables

 

14th grade JPL

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Lower Hutt City

11

11

0

0

54

9

45

33

 

2

Western Suburbs

11

10

0

1

47

13

34

30

 

3

Miramar Rangers

11

9

0

2

57

11

46

27

 

4

Waterside Karori

11

7

1

3

37

17

20

22

 

5

North Wellington

11

4

3

4

22

23

-1

15

 

6

Upper Hutt City

11

4

1

6

15

27

-12

13

 

7

Kapiti Coast United

11

4

1

6

17

30

-13

13

 

8

Onslow Nepals

11

3

3

5

18

32

-14

12

 

9

Wellington College

11

3

2

6

20

31

-11

11

 

10

Petone

11

2

2

7

15

33

-18

8

 

11

IBU - Sharks

11

2

1

8

19

45

-26

7

 

12

Stop Out

11

0

0

11

4

54

-50

0

 
                     

14th Grade Promo

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Western Suburbs

8

6

1

1

37

11

26

19

 

2

Naenae

8

6

0

2

38

19

19

18

 

3

Wellington College

8

5

1

2

24

9

15

16

 

4

Waterside Karori

8

5

0

3

31

20

11

15

 

5

Lower Hutt City

8

3

2

3

18

19

-1

11

 

6

Upper Hutt Advkit

8

3

0

5

17

25

-8

9

 

7

Tawa

8

3

0

5

22

32

-10

9

 

8

North Wellington

8

2

1

5

17

36

-19

7

 

9

Onslow Swanseas

8

0

1

7

7

40

-33

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14th Grade Super 6 - Cup Final

                 
 

Lower Hutt City

4

               
 

Western Suburbs Falcons

1

               
                     

14th Grade Super 6 - Cup

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Lower Hutt City

5

4

0

1

19

5

14

12

 

2

Western Suburbs Falcons

5

3

2

0

18

7

11

11

 

3

Waterside Karori

5

3

1

1

21

4

17

10

 

4

Miramar Rangers

5

2

0

3

12

14

-2

6

 

5

North Wellington

5

1

1

3

4

16

-12

4

 

6

Upper Hutt City

5

0

0

5

2

30

-28

0

 
                     

14th Grade Super 6 - Plate Final

                 
 

Wellington College

4

               
 

Kapiti Coast United

1

               
                     

14th Grade Super 6 - Plate

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Wellington College

5

4

0

1

20

11

9

12

 

2

Kapiti Coast United

5

4

0

1

17

8

9

12

 

3

IBU - Sharks

5

2

0

3

12

16

-4

6

 

4

Petone

5

1

2

2

13

12

1

5

 

5

Onslow Nepals

4

1

1

2

8

13

-5

4

 

6

Stop Out

4

0

1

3

1

11

-10

1

 
                     

14th Grade Super 6 - Bowl Final

                 
 

Western Suburbs Hawks

1

               
 

Waterside Karori

0

               
                     

14th Grade Super 6 - Bowl

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Western Suburbs Hawks

5

3

1

1

19

5

14

10

 

2

Waterside Karori

5

3

1

1

16

17

-1

10

 

3

Wellington College Brown

5

2

1

2

11

11

0

7

 

4

Naenae

5

2

0

3

16

14

2

6

 

5

Lower Hutt City

5

2

0

3

11

16

-5

6

 

6

Upper Hutt Advkit

5

1

1

3

4

14

-10

4

 
                     

14th Grade Super 6 - Shield Final

                 
 

North Wellington

4

               
 

Tawa

2

               
                     

14th Grade Super 6 - Shield

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

North Wellington

5

5

0

0

32

1

31

15

 

2

Tawa

5

4

0

1

16

5

11

12

 

3

Onslow Swanseas

5

2

0

3

7

16

-9

6

 

4

Wellington College Elliott

5

2

0

3

9

24

-15

6

 

5

Kapiti Coast United Tornadoes

5

1

0

4

11

17

-6

3

 

6

Upper Hutt City Spurs

5

1

0

4

5

17

-12

3

 
                     

13th Grade JPL

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Western Suburbs

8

7

1

0

56

4

52

22

 

2

Waterside Karori

8

7

1

0

45

2

43

22

 

3

Lower Hutt City

8

5

0

3

9

10

-1

15

 

4

IBU - Sharks A

8

4

1

3

16

12

4

13

 

5

Petone

8

3

1

4

23

18

5

10

 

6

North Wellington

8

3

0

5

14

32

-18

9

 

7

Onslow Walrus

8

2

0

6

16

41

-25

6

 

8

Miramar Rangers

8

2

0

6

11

41

-30

6

 

9

Upper Hutt City

8

1

0

7

11

41

-30

3

 
                     

13th Grade Promo Gold

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Onslow Ravis

7

5

1

1

19

6

13

16

 

2

Wellington College Gold

7

5

0

2

26

11

15

15

 

3

KCU

7

5

0

2

22

7

15

15

 

4

Lower Hutt

7

4

1

2

20

11

9

13

 

5

Tawa

7

3

1

3

23

17

6

10

 

6

North Wellington

7

2

3

2

20

14

6

9

 

7

Miramar Rangers

7

1

0

6

3

51

-48

3

 

8

Western Suburbs

7

0

0

7

3

19

-16

0

 
                     

13th Grade Promo Black

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Levin

6

4

2

0

20

5

15

14

 

2

Douglas Villa

6

4

1

1

20

6

14

13

 

3

Stop Out

6

4

0

2

18

11

7

12

 

4

Waterside Karori

6

3

0

3

8

9

-1

9

 

5

Petone

6

1

2

3

13

20

-7

5

 

6

Wellington Olympic

6

1

1

4

9

24

-15

4

 

7

Upper Hutt City

6

1

0

5

8

21

-13

3

 
                     

13th Grade Super 6 - Cup Final

                 
 

Western Suburbs Jets

1

               
 

Waterside Karori

2

               
                     

13th Grade Super 6 - Cup

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Western Suburbs Jets

5

5

0

0

17

4

13

15

 

2

Waterside Karori

5

4

0

1

15

6

9

12

 

3

IBU - Sharks A

5

2

0

3

11

7

4

6

 

4

Lower Hutt City

5

2

0

3

10

13

-3

6

 

5

Petone

5

1

1

3

6

12

-6

4

 

6

North Wellington

5

0

1

4

1

18

-17

1

 
                     

13th Grade Super 6 - Plate Final

                 
 

Onslow Walrus

4

               
 

Levin

3

               
                     

13th Grade Super 6 - Plate

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Onslow Walrus

4

4

0

0

15

4

11

12

 

2

Levin

4

2

1

1

8

6

2

7

 

3

Upper Hutt City

4

2

0

2

12

7

5

6

 

4

Miramar Rangers

4

1

1

2

5

6

-1

4

 

5

Onslow Ravis

4

0

0

4

3

20

-17

0

 
                     

13th Grade Super 6 - Bowl Final

                 
 

Douglas Villa

7

               
 

Wllington College Gold

1

               
                     

13th Grade Super 6 - Bowl

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Douglas Villa

5

5

0

0

26

8

18

15

 

2

Wellington College Gold

5

4

0

1

18

11

7

12

 

3

KCU

5

2

0

3

18

13

5

6

 

4

Lower Hutt

5

2

0

3

12

21

-9

6

 

5

Waterside Karori

5

1

0

4

9

17

-8

3

 

6

Stop Out

5

1

0

4

9

22

-13

3

 
                     

13th Grade Super 6 - Shield Final

                 
 

Tawa

2

               
 

North Wellington

5

               
                     

13th Grade Super 6 - Shield

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Tawa

5

4

1

0

19

8

11

13

 

2

North Wellington

5

4

0

1

35

7

28

12

 

3

Wellington Olympic

5

2

1

2

19

10

9

7

 

4

Upper Hutt City

5

2

1

2

14

18

-4

7

 

5

Petone

5

1

1

3

12

18

-6

4

 

6

Miramar Rangers

5

0

0

5

5

43

-38

0

 
                     

12th grade JPL

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Kapiti Coast United

9

7

1

1

29

8

21

22

 

2

Waterside Karori

9

7

1

1

23

8

15

22

 

3

Tawa

9

5

3

1

15

8

7

18

 

4

Island Bay

9

4

3

2

23

15

8

15

 

5

Eastbourne

9

3

2

4

11

10

1

11

 

6

Onslow Bankots

9

3

1

5

16

19

-3

10

 

7

Petone

9

3

1

5

12

18

-6

10

 

8

Upper Hutt City

9

2

2

5

22

22

0

8

 

9

North Wellington

9

1

4

4

9

23

-14

7

 

10

Stop Out

9

1

0

8

11

40

-29

3

 
                     

12th Grade Promo Gold

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Waterside Karori

6

5

0

1

18

10

8

15

 

2

Brooklyn Northern United

6

4

0

2

15

6

9

12

 

3

Waikanae

6

3

1

2

23

17

6

10

 

4

Western Suburbs

6

3

0

3

14

10

4

9

 

5

Levin

6

2

1

3

12

16

-4

7

 

6

NW - Luke Domb Remax Spitfires

6

1

3

2

8

10

-2

6

 

7

Onslow Narbadas

6

0

1

5

1

22

-21

1

 
                     

12th Grade Promo Black

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Miramar Rangers

6

6

0

0

31

8

23

18

 

2

Douglas Villa

6

5

0

1

18

7

11

15

 

3

Kapiti Coast United

6

2

2

2

7

11

-4

8

 

4

Lower Hutt City

6

2

1

3

13

16

-3

7

 

5

Tawa

6

1

3

2

5

8

-3

6

 

6

Petone

6

1

0

5

7

18

-11

3

 

7

Upper Hutt City Car Sales

6

0

2

4

2

15

-13

2

 
                     

12th Grade Super 6 - Cup Final

                 
 

Watrsid Karori

3

               
 

Tawa K9's

0

               
                     

12th Grade Super 6 - Cup

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Waterside Karori

5

4

1

0

14

1

13

13

 

2

Tawa K9's

5

3

1

1

10

5

5

10

 

3

Kapiti Coast United

5

3

0

2

10

5

5

9

 

4

Onslow Bankots

5

2

1

2

3

4

-1

7

 

5

Eastbourne

5

1

1

3

5

10

-5

4

 

6

Island Bay

5

0

0

5

1

18

-17

0

 
                     

12th Grade Super 6 - Plate Final

                 
 

Upper Hutt City

4

               
 

Petone

5

               
                     

12th Grade Super 6 - Plate

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Upper Hutt City

5

4

0

1

16

3

13

12

 

2

Petone

5

3

1

1

12

7

5

10

 

3

Miramar Rangers

5

3

0

2

12

6

6

9

 

4

North Wellington

5

3

0

2

9

8

1

9

 

5

Waterside Karori

5

1

1

3

7

14

-7

4

 

6

Stop Out

5

0

0

5

2

20

-18

0

 
                     

12th Grade Super 6 - Bowl Final

                 
 

Douglas Villa

2

               
 

Lower Hutt City

1

               
                     

12th Grade Super 6 - Bowl

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Douglas Villa

5

4

0

1

16

6

10

12

 

2

Lower Hutt City

5

3

0

2

12

11

1

9

 

3

Western Suburbs Eagles

5

2

1

2

11

11

0

7

 

4

Waikanae

5

2

1

2

12

14

-2

7

 

5

Brooklyn Northern United

5

1

2

2

4

5

-1

5

 

6

Kapiti Coast United

5

1

0

4

4

12

-8

3

 
                     

12th Grade Super 6 - Shield Final

                 
 

Levin

2

               
 

Tawa

0

               
                     

12th Grade Super 6 - Shield

                 

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

 

1

Levin

5

3

1

1

10

3

7

10

 

2

Tawa

5

3

1

1

4

3

1

10

 

3

NW - Luke Domb Remax Spitfires

5

2

1

2

7

5

2

7

 

4

Petone

5

2

0

3

9

14

-5

6

 

5

Onslow Narbadas

5

1

2

2

6

8

-2

5

 

6

Upper Hutt City Car Sales

5

1

1

3

5

8

-3

4