2012 Capital Tables

 

 

Lotto Men's Central League

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Napier City Rovers

18

13

0

5

47

20

27

39

   

2

Wellington Olympic

18

11

4

3

45

25

20

37

   

3

Wairarapa United

18

11

4

3

41

24

17

37

   

4

Lower Hutt City

18

11

1

6

43

28

15

34

   

5

Miramar Rangers

18

11

1

6

40

29

11

34

   

6

Petone

18

8

1

9

31

28

3

25

   

7

Tawa

18

7

0

11

25

44

-19

21

   

8

Western Suburbs

18

4

3

11

29

43

-14

15

   

9

Wellington United

18

4

1

13

22

45

-23

13

   

10

Maycenvale United

18

2

1

15

17

54

-37

7

   
                       

Capital Premier

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Upper Hutt City

18

15

2

1

52

17

35

47

   

2

Waterside Karori

18

12

3

3

43

23

20

39

   

3

Island Bay United

18

12

2

4

50

22

28

38

   

4

Miramar Rangers

18

11

0

7

33

30

3

33

   

5

Stop Out

18

7

4

7

32

28

4

25

   

6

Wellington Olympic

18

7

2

9

38

41

-3

23

   

7

Wainuiomata

18

5

2

11

27

44

-17

17

   

8

Marist

18

4

5

9

18

39

-21

17

   

9

Wellington United

18

3

1

14

20

46

-26

10

   

10

Petone

18

2

3

13

22

45

-23

9

   
                       

Capital 01

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Island Bay United

18

12

2

4

51

29

22

38

   

2

Victoria University

18

11

4

3

56

28

28

37

   

3

Waterside Karori Dreamers

18

11

2

5

50

36

14

35

   

4

North Wellington

18

11

1

6

50

29

21

34

   

5

Kapiti Coast United

18

9

3

6

53

37

16

30

   

6

Lower Hutt City

18

7

4

7

40

42

-2

25

   

7

Tawa

18

6

4

8

26

27

-1

22

   

8

Brooklyn Northern United Men's First Team

18

6

2

10

41

44

-3

20

   

9

Miramar Rangers

18

3

1

14

26

73

-47

10

   

10

Western Suburbs

18

2

1

15

19

67

-48

7

   
                       

Capital 02

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Seatoun

18

12

4

2

49

20

29

40

   

2

Victoria University Gossies

18

11

5

2

50

23

27

38

   

3

Upper Hutt City

18

11

4

3

51

30

21

37

   

4

Stop Out

18

8

4

6

48

33

15

28

   

5

Tawa Bulldogs

18

7

2

9

29

47

-18

23

   

6

Waikanae

18

6

3

9

38

63

-25

21

   

7

Naenae

18

6

2

10

32

30

2

20

   

8

Douglas Villa

18

6

2

10

41

47

-6

20

   

9

Wellington United

18

4

4

10

37

56

-19

16

   

10

Wellington Olympic

18

2

4

12

23

49

-26

10

   
                       

Capital 03

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Lower Hutt City

18

12

2

4

43

27

16

38

   

2

Island Bay United

18

9

5

4

33

22

11

32

   

3

Petone

18

9

2

7

33

25

8

29

   

4

Waterside Karori Cougars

18

9

2

7

35

33

2

29

   

5

Petone Armanis

18

8

4

6

38

34

4

28

   

6

North Wellington

18

8

2

8

35

34

1

26

   

7

Victoria University Scarfies

18

6

5

7

37

33

4

23

   

8

Waterside Karori Barcodes

18

7

2

9

29

35

-6

23

   

9

Gardner Electrical Masterton AFC

18

7

0

11

26

42

-16

21

   

10

Marist

18

1

4

13

17

41

-24

7

   
                       

Capital 04

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wainuiomata

18

10

5

3

43

23

20

35

   

2

Wairarapa United

18

9

7

2

67

34

33

34

   

3

Kapiti Coast United

18

9

6

3

43

20

23

33

   

4

Waterside Karori Magpies

18

9

4

5

39

32

7

31

   

5

IBU - HHH

18

7

4

7

35

29

6

25

   

6

Lower Hutt City Ancient Ones

18

7

3

8

44

48

-4

24

   

7

IBU - Massey

18

6

4

8

27

50

-23

22

   

8

Island Bay United

18

5

4

9

34

41

-7

19

   

9

Upper Hutt City

18

4

4

10

32

47

-15

16

   

10

Tawa Devilz

18

2

3

13

26

66

-40

9

   
                       

Capital 05

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stokes Valley

18

12

2

4

55

29

26

38

   

2

Wellington United Arms

18

10

5

3

45

29

16

35

   

3

Petone Chicago

18

8

6

4

58

22

36

30

   

4

Waterside Karori Boomers

18

9

3

6

43

28

15

30

   

5

Victoria University Accies

18

9

2

7

49

43

6

29

   

6

Naenae

18

8

5

5

34

36

-2

29

   

7

Marist Town

18

7

2

9

29

35

-6

23

   

8

Eastbourne

18

3

6

9

24

36

-12

15

   

9

Brooklyn Northern United Men's Second Team

18

3

3

12

32

64

-32

12

   

10

Brooklyn Northern United Palace

18

2

4

12

33

80

-47

10

   
                       

Capital 06

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Western Suburbs

18

16

1

1

110

36

74

49

   

2

Miramar Rangers

18

10

3

5

67

48

19

33

   

3

Victoria University Raiders

18

10

2

6

47

49

-2

32

   

4

Lower Hutt City Green Machine

18

9

1

8

44

64

-20

28

   

5

Brooklyn Northern United Pilsner

18

7

3

8

45

51

-6

24

   

6

Victoria University Stallions

18

6

3

9

47

52

-5

21

   

7

Marist Inter

18

6

3

9

41

50

-9

21

   

8

Wainui Undertakers

18

5

4

9

44

49

-5

19

   

9

North Wellington Clarets

18

5

2

11

38

57

-19

17

   

10

North Wellington Lions

18

4

2

12

32

59

-27

14

   
                       

Capital 07

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

14

13

1

0

52

8

44

40

   

2

Miramar Rangers

14

9

2

3

38

32

6

29

   

3

North Wellington Varsity

14

7

2

5

37

31

6

23

   

4

Wellington United Elite

14

6

2

6

45

32

13

20

   

5

Tawa Saintz

14

6

2

6

23

20

3

20

   

6

Lower Hutt City

14

4

3

7

39

52

-13

15

   

7

Marist Cobras

14

2

2

10

16

37

-21

8

   

8

Naenae Hypocrits

14

1

2

11

18

56

-38

5

   
                       

Capital 7 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

3

3

0

0

9

1

8

9

   

2

North Wellington Varsity

3

1

1

1

4

3

1

4

   

3

Marist Cobras

3

1

0

2

2

5

-3

3

   

4

Tawa Saintz

3

0

1

2

0

6

-6

1

   
                       

Capital 7 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Miramar Rangers

3

3

0

0

12

3

9

9

   

2

Wellington United Elite

3

2

0

1

8

4

4

6

   

3

Lower Hutt City

3

1

0

2

6

6

0

3

   

4

Naenae Hypocrits

3

0

0

3

1

14

-13

0

   
                       

Capital 08

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Dreamers

12

10

2

0

65

21

44

32

   

2

Stop Out

12

7

2

3

44

20

24

23

   

3

Tawa AC United

12

7

1

4

41

24

17

22

   

4

Victoria University Beavers

12

6

1

5

39

29

10

19

   

5

Marist New Skins

12

5

1

6

24

32

-8

16

   

6

Seatoun Gulls

12

3

1

8

28

49

-21

10

   

7

Waterside Karori Aces

12

0

0

12

7

73

-66

0

   
                       

Capital 8 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Tawa AC United

3

2

1

0

19

4

15

7

   

2

IBU - Dreamers

3

2

1

0

18

5

13

7

   

3

Marist New Skins

3

0

1

2

4

15

-11

1

   

4

Waterside Karori Aces

3

0

1

2

3

20

-17

1

   
                       

Capital 8 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Beavers

2

2

0

0

6

1

5

6

   

2

Stop Out

2

1

0

1

6

2

4

3

   

3

Seatoun Gulls

2

0

0

2

0

9

-9

0

   
                       

Capital 09

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic TFTs

14

7

5

2

32

20

12

26

   

2

Fusion Interiors Limited Seatoun

14

7

4

3

44

26

18

25

   

3

Tawa Bears

14

7

4

3

31

22

9

25

   

4

Upper Hutt City Saints

14

6

5

3

46

38

8

23

   

5

Wellington United Legends

14

5

6

3

33

25

8

21

   

6

Petone Chuggers

14

4

1

9

27

42

-15

13

   

7

Waterside Karori Tonners

14

3

3

8

30

41

-11

12

   

8

Petone Dreamers

14

2

2

10

20

49

-29

8

   
                       

Capital 9 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Waterside Karori Tonners

3

2

0

1

8

8

0

6

   

2

Tawa Bears

3

1

1

1

7

4

3

4

   

3

Wellington United Legends

3

1

1

1

6

6

0

4

   

4

Wellington Olympic TFTs

3

1

0

2

1

4

-3

3

   
                       

Capital 9 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Fusion Interiors Limited Seatoun

3

2

1

0

9

2

7

7

   

2

Upper Hutt City Saints

3

2

0

1

8

4

4

6

   

3

Petone Chuggers

3

0

2

1

5

7

-2

2

   

4

Petone Dreamers

3

0

1

2

6

15

-9

1

   
                       

Capital 10

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Unicorns

14

11

1

2

57

27

30

34

   

2

Waterside Karori Meke

14

8

3

3

58

33

25

27

   

3

IBU - JJs

14

7

3

4

38

34

4

24

   

4

North Wellington

14

7

2

5

38

30

8

23

   

5

Petone for Shore

14

5

2

7

40

39

1

17

   

6

Wellington United Salmon

14

5

2

7

36

54

-18

17

   

7

Naenae Unify

14

3

3

8

27

41

-14

12

   

8

Brooklyn Northern United Plague

14

2

0

12

21

57

-36

6

   
                       

Capital 10 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Unicorns

3

3

0

0

11

3

8

9

   

2

IBU - JJs

3

2

0

1

8

9

-1

6

   

3

Petone for Shore

3

0

1

2

7

10

-3

1

   

4

Naenae Unify

3

0

1

2

6

10

-4

1

   
                       

Capital 10 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

North Wellington

3

2

1

0

17

2

15

7

   

2

Waterside Karori Meke

3

2

1

0

18

4

14

7

   

3

Brooklyn Northern United Plague

3

1

0

2

3

19

-16

3

   

4

Wellington United Salmon

3

0

0

3

0

13

-13

0

   
                       

Capital 11

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Brooklyn Northern United Phoenix

14

12

1

1

84

14

70

37

   

2

Petone Stonecutters

14

11

1

2

62

20

42

34

   

3

IBU - The Reds

14

11

0

3

55

25

30

33

   

4

Stop Out

14

4

2

8

36

43

-7

14

   

5

Victoria University Rangers

14

4

2

8

30

61

-31

14

   

6

Waterside Karori Stags

14

4

0

10

34

59

-25

12

   

7

Waterside Karori Rovers

14

3

2

9

39

77

-38

11

   

8

North Wellington Phat Boys

14

2

2

10

23

64

-41

8

   
                       

Capital 11 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Brooklyn Northern United Phoenix

3

3

0

0

16

3

13

9

   

2

IBU - The Reds

3

2

0

1

16

11

5

6

   

3

Victoria University Rangers

3

1

0

2

10

9

1

3

   

4

Waterside Karori Rovers

3

0

0

3

1

20

-19

0

   
                       

Capital 11 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Petone Stonecutters

3

3

0

0

9

5

4

9

   

2

Stop Out

3

2

0

1

9

2

7

6

   

3

Waterside Karori Stags

3

1

0

2

8

10

-2

3

   

4

North Wellington Phat Boys

3

0

0

3

3

12

-9

0

   
                       

Capital 12 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Lower Hutt City Ballkickers

7

5

0

2

18

13

5

15

   

2

Porirua City

7

4

1

2

13

8

5

13

   

3

Wellington Olympic AKA

7

4

1

2

16

26

-10

13

   

4

Waterside Karori Sealords

7

4

0

3

23

14

9

12

   

5

Waterside Karori Glory

7

3

1

3

20

13

7

10

   

6

Wellington United Terrace

7

2

4

1

11

10

1

10

   

7

Western Suburbs

7

2

1

4

17

19

-2

7

   

8

Upper Hutt City Marauders

7

0

0

7

6

21

-15

0

   
                       

Capital 12 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Hotspurs

7

6

0

1

28

9

19

18

   

2

Wellington Olympic

7

5

0

2

18

11

7

15

   

3

Lower Hutt City Ballkickers

7

4

0

3

20

13

7

12

   

4

Waterside Karori Glory

7

4

0

3

15

12

3

12

   

5

Waterside Karori Sealords

7

2

3

2

10

12

-2

9

   

6

Porirua City

7

2

1

4

17

21

-4

7

   

7

Wellington Olympic AKA

6

1

1

4

5

14

-9

4

   

8

Wellington United Terrace

7

1

1

5

10

24

-14

4

   
                       

Capital 12 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Hotspurs

3

3

0

0

11

6

5

9

   

2

Wellington Olympic AKA

3

1

1

1

9

5

4

4

   

3

Waterside Karori Glory

3

1

1

1

6

5

1

4

   

4

Waterside Karori Sealords

3

0

0

3

0

10

-10

0

   
                       

Capital 12 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

3

2

1

0

9

5

4

7

   

2

Wellington United Terrace

3

2

1

0

7

3

4

7

   

3

Lower Hutt City Ballkickers

3

1

0

2

6

6

0

3

   

4

Porirua City

3

0

0

3

3

11

-8

0

   
                       

Capital 13 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

7

6

1

0

28

10

18

19

   

2

IBU - Hotspurs

7

6

0

1

35

6

29

18

   

3

Victoria University Amigos

7

5

0

2

24

10

14

15

   

4

Upper Hutt City Defence

7

3

2

2

14

20

-6

11

   

5

Waterside Karori Stevedores

7

3

0

4

20

18

2

9

   

6

Victoria University Brow

7

2

0

5

15

27

-12

6

   

7

Lower Hutt City SG's

7

1

0

6

9

27

-18

3

   

8

Miramar Moose

7

0

1

6

5

32

-27

1

   
                       

Capital 13 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Amigos

7

5

1

1

21

8

13

16

   

2

Waterside Karori Marmosets

7

3

4

0

16

7

9

13

   

3

Lower Hutt City Roundballs

7

4

1

2

16

13

3

13

   

4

Waterside Karori Stevedores

7

4

0

3

19

11

8

12

   

5

Upper Hutt City Marauders

7

3

2

2

15

14

1

11

   

6

Upper Hutt City Defence

7

2

1

4

8

15

-7

7

   

7

Western Suburbs

7

1

1

5

9

22

-13

4

   

8

Victoria University Brow

7

1

0

6

8

22

-14

3

   
                       

Capital 13 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Amigos

3

2

1

0

13

4

9

7

   

2

Upper Hutt City Marauders

3

2

0

1

10

6

4

6

   

3

Western Suburbs

3

0

2

1

3

4

-1

2

   

4

Lower Hutt City Roundballs

3

0

1

2

2

14

-12

1

   
                       

Capital 13 Cup Competition Pool  2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Waterside Karori Marmosets

3

3

0

0

10

4

6

9

   

2

Upper Hutt City Defence

3

1

1

1

5

5

0

4

   

3

Waterside Karori Stevedores

3

0

2

1

3

4

-1

2

   

4

Victoria University Brow

3

0

1

2

4

9

-5

1

   
                       

Capital 14 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Waterside Karori Marmosets

7

5

2

0

21

7

14

17

   

2

Lower Hutt City Roundballs

7

4

3

0

16

9

7

15

   

3

Naenae Nighthawks

7

4

1

2

19

13

6

13

   

4

Stokes Valley CINA

7

4

1

2

19

17

2

13

   

5

Wainuiomata Halfbaked

7

3

1

3

12

15

-3

10

   

6

Porirua City

7

2

0

5

21

19

2

6

   

7

IBU - Piglets

7

1

1

5

9

19

-10

4

   

8

Victoria University Wanderers

7

0

1

6

15

33

-18

1

   
                       

Capital 14 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Honey Badgers

7

5

1

1

24

9

15

16

   

2

Miramar Rangers Mysterions

7

4

2

1

19

12

7

14

   

3

Wainuiomata Halfbaked

7

4

1

2

19

14

5

13

   

4

Stokes Valley CINA

7

3

1

3

24

19

5

10

   

5

Porirua City

7

3

1

3

20

21

-1

10

   

6

Naenae Nighthawks

7

2

2

3

18

14

4

8

   

7

Lower Hutt City SG's

7

2

0

5

16

28

-12

6

   

8

Miramar Moose

7

1

0

6

7

30

-23

3

   
                       

Capital 14 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Honey Badgers

3

2

1

0

10

4

6

7

   

2

Porirua City

3

2

1

0

10

6

4

7

   

3

Wainuiomata Halfbaked

3

1

0

2

7

5

2

3

   

4

Lower Hutt City SG's

3

0

0

3

5

17

-12

0

   
                       

Capital 14 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stokes Valley CINA

3

3

0

0

17

9

8

9

   

2

Naenae Nighthawks

3

2

0

1

10

8

2

6

   

3

Miramar Rangers Mysterions

3

1

0

2

15

11

4

3

   

4

Miramar Moose

3

0

0

3

6

20

-14

0

   
                       

Capital 15 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Miramar Rangers Mysterions

6

5

1

0

31

2

29

16

   

2

Wellington United Honey Badgers

6

5

0

1

34

11

23

15

   

3

Brooklyn Northern United Purr

6

3

0

3

19

24

-5

9

   

4

Marist Loaded

6

3

0

3

9

18

-9

9

   

5

Western Suburbs

6

2

1

3

12

14

-2

7

   

6

North Wellington Sinners

6

1

1

4

10

24

-14

4

   

7

Waterside Karori Swifts

6

0

1

5

3

25

-22

1

   
                       

Capital 15 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Cycles

6

6

0

0

26

14

12

18

   

2

IBU - Piglets

6

4

1

1

29

15

14

13

   

3

Brooklyn Northern United Pterodactyls

6

4

1

1

25

16

9

13

   

4

Marist Loaded

6

2

1

3

20

26

-6

7

   

5

Brooklyn Northern United Purr

6

2

0

4

10

19

-9

6

   

6

Victoria University Wanderers

6

1

0

5

11

19

-8

3

   

7

Western Suburbs

6

0

1

5

9

21

-12

1

   
                       

Capital 15 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Cycles

3

3

0

0

14

3

11

9

   

2

Brooklyn Northern United Pterodactyls

3

1

1

1

7

8

-1

4

   

3

Western Suburbs

3

1

0

2

8

9

-1

3

   

4

Brooklyn Northern United Purr

3

0

1

2

4

13

-9

1

   
                       

Capital 15 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Piglets

2

2

0

0

10

3

7

6

   

2

Marist Loaded

2

1

0

1

7

11

-4

3

   

3

Victoria University Wanderers

2

0

0

2

3

6

-3

0

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Capital 16 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Cycles

6

6

0

0

31

10

21

18

   

2

Brooklyn Northern United Pterodactyls

6

4

1

1

23

11

12

13

   

3

Stokes Valley Destroyers

6

4

0

2

13

8

5

12

   

4

Victoria University Goldenrods

6

2

2

2

12

12

0

8

   

5

Wainuiomata A

6

2

1

3

8

13

-5

7

   

6

IBU - Pak n Save

6

1

0

5

7

25

-18

3

   

8

Lower Hutt City Dropkicks

6

0

0

6

10

25

-15

0

   
                       

Capital 16 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Pirates

6

4

1

1

17

10

7

13

   

2

Stokes Valley Destroyers

6

3

1

2

21

13

8

10

   

3

Wainuiomata A

6

3

1

2

14

13

1

10

   

4

Naenae Pace

6

3

1

2

11

10

1

10

   

5

Victoria University Goldenrods

6

2

1

3

10

13

-3

7

   

6

Waterside Karori Swifts

6

1

2

3

9

16

-7

5

   

7

North Wellington Sinners

6

1

1

4

8

15

-7

4

   
                       

Capital 16 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Pirates

3

2

1

0

13

4

9

7

   

2

Victoria University Goldenrods

3

2

1

0

11

3

8

7

   

3

North Wellington Sinners

3

1

0

2

5

12

-7

3

   

4

Wainuiomata A

3

0

0

3

2

12

-10

0

   
                       

Capital 16 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Naenae Pace

2

1

1

0

4

2

2

4

   

2

Waterside Karori Swifts

2

1

1

0

3

2

1

4

   

3

Stokes Valley Destroyers

2

0

0

2

2

5

-3

0

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Capital 17 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Pirates

6

5

1

0

21

8

13

16

   

2

Naenae Pace

6

4

0

2

27

9

18

12

   

3

Stokes Valley

6

3

1

2

14

18

-4

10

   

4

Upper Hutt City Creeps

6

3

0

3

19

14

5

9

   

5

North Wellington Bombers

6

3

0

3

18

19

-1

9

   

6

Brooklyn Northern United Pints

6

2

0

4

17

21

-4

6

   

7

Upper Hutt City Slayers

6

0

0

6

7

34

-27

0

   
                       

Capital 17 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

6

5

1

0

28

5

23

16

   

2

Stop Out Werewolves

6

4

1

1

42

10

32

13

   

3

Upper Hutt City Creeps

6

4

1

1

23

9

14

13

   

4

North Wellington Bombers

6

3

0

3

23

28

-5

9

   

5

Stokes Valley

6

2

1

3

26

22

4

7

   

6

IBU - Pak n Save

6

1

0

5

16

30

-14

3

   

7

Lower Hutt City Dropkicks

6

0

0

6

8

62

-54

0

   
                       

Capital 17 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

2

1

1

0

12

0

12

4

   

2

Upper Hutt City Creeps

2

1

1

0

4

1

3

4

   

3

Stokes Valley

2

0

0

2

1

16

-15

0

   
                       

Capital 17 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stop Out Werewolves

3

3

0

0

31

4

27

9

   

2

IBU - Pak n Save

3

1

1

1

8

13

-5

4

   

3

North Wellington Bombers

3

1

0

2

7

13

-6

3

   

4

Lower Hutt City Dropkicks

3

0

1

2

6

22

-16

1

   
                       

Capital 18 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

5

5

0

0

15

3

12

15

   

2

Stop Out Werewolves

5

4

0

1

20

7

13

12

   

3

Marist AFC

5

3

0

2

19

17

2

9

   

4

Tawa Stus lot

5

2

0

3

8

14

-6

6

   

5

Victoria University

5

1

0

4

11

21

-10

3

   

6

IBU - Rampage

5

0

0

5

5

16

-11

0

   
                       

Capital 18 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Marist AFC

10

8

0

2

34

18

16

24

   

2

IBU - Rampage

10

7

1

2

42

16

26

22

   

3

Tawa Stus lot

10

5

0

5

22

22

0

15

   

4

Brooklyn Northern United Pints

10

3

3

4

14

24

-10

12

   

5

Upper Hutt City Slayers

10

2

1

7

34

50

-16

7

   

6

Victoria University

10

1

3

6

26

42

-16

6

   
                       

Masters 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Brooklyn Northern United Masters Black

14

11

3

0

62

13

49

36

   

2

Wellington United Diamond Dreamers

14

10

1

3

46

27

19

31

   

3

Wellington Olympic

14

9

2

3

42

26

16

29

   

4

Marist Cavaliers

14

6

0

8

42

33

9

18

   

5

Tawa Grizzlies

14

6

0

8

40

53

-13

18

   

6

North Wellington Villa

14

5

1

8

26

42

-16

16

   

7

Western Suburbs

14

4

1

9

25

35

-10

13

   

8

Island Bay Originals

14

1

0

13

20

74

-54

3

   
                       

Masters 1 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Brooklyn Northern United Masters Black

3

3

0

0

12

3

9

9

   

2

Wellington Olympic

3

2

0

1

15

8

7

6

   

3

Western Suburbs

3

1

0

2

6

9

-3

3

   

4

Tawa Grizzlies

3

0

0

3

4

17

-13

0

   
                       

Masters 1 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Diamond Dreamers

3

3

0

0

14

4

10

9

   

2

Marist Cavaliers

3

1

1

1

6

5

1

4

   

3

Island Bay Originals

3

1

0

2

7

12

-5

3

   

4

North Wellington Villa

3

0

1

2

5

11

-6

1

   
                       

Masters 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Seatoun Vorstermans 99's

16

14

1

1

70

26

44

43

   

2

Stop Out Red

16

11

2

3

63

24

39

35

   

3

North Wellington Whiskeys

16

8

3

5

39

32

7

27

   

4

Waterside Karori Fossils

16

6

3

7

27

41

-14

21

   

5

Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red

16

6

2

8

40

41

-1

20

   

6

Eastbourne AFC

16

5

3

8

20

36

-16

18

   

7

Lower Hutt City Longballs

16

4

5

7

30

43

-13

17

   

8

North Wellington

16

5

2

9

35

51

-16

17

   

9

North Wellington Vindaloos

16

2

1

13

27

57

-30

7

   
                       

Masters 3

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Waterside Karori Turtles

16

15

0

1

67

15

52

45

   

2

Miramar Rangers

16

12

0

4

52

28

24

36

   

3

Tawa Vets

16

10

1

5

45

30

15

31

   

4

Marist Skins

16

7

3

6

45

31

14

24

   

5

Tawa Blues

16

6

3

7

24

29

-5

21

   

6

Seatoun PPL

16

4

5

7

31

42

-11

17

   

7

Waterside Karori Irish

16

3

3

10

32

48

-16

12

   

8

Naenae

16

2

5

9

12

44

-32

11

   

9

North Wellington Onslow

16

2

2

12

20

61

-41

8

   
                       

Masters 4

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Tuatara Diamonds

18

14

2

2

71

22

49

44

   

2

Western Suburbs Captain

18

10

7

1

47

28

19

37

   

3

Petone Left Over Stew

18

9

3

6

40

29

11

30

   

4

Stokes Valley Mentors

18

9

2

7

54

45

9

29

   

5

Victoria University Bombers

18

9

2

7

46

48

-2

29

   

6

Upper Hutt City RJs

18

8

3

7

44

38

6

27

   

7

Island Bay United

18

8

2

8

38

29

9

26

   

8

Western Suburbs

18

4

1

13

33

71

-38

13

   

9

Petone Mighty Masters

18

4

1

13

31

69

-38

13

   

10

Wainui Pacifica

18

2

3

13

35

60

-25

9

   
                       

Masters 5

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stokes Valley Snakes

14

12

2

0

77

28

49

38

   

2

Western Suburbs Reds

14

6

4

4

40

33

7

22

   

3

Marist Classics

14

6

3

5

36

28

8

21

   

4

Seatoun Originals

14

6

3

5

40

36

4

21

   

5

Tawa Dads Army

14

4

4

6

30

44

-14

16

   

6

Stop Out McCreedie

14

5

0

9

37

50

-13

15

   

7

Stop Out Black

14

3

5

6

21

36

-15

14

   

8

Brooklyn Northern United Masters 3

14

3

1

10

33

59

-26

10

   
                       

Masters 5 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stokes Valley Snakes

3

3

0

0

8

3

5

9

   

2

Stop Out Black

3

1

1

1

8

5

3

4

   

3

Tawa Dads Army

3

1

1

1

4

4

0

4

   

4

Marist Classics

3

0

0

3

1

9

-8

0

   
                       

Masters 5 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Western Suburbs Reds

3

3

0

0

8

0

8

9

   

2

Brooklyn Northern United Masters 3

3

2

0

1

6

5

1

6

   

3

Seatoun Originals

3

1

0

2

7

10

-3

3

   

4

Stop Out McCreedie

3

0

0

3

4

10

-6

0

   
                       

Lotto Women's Central League

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Massey

14

13

1

0

78

14

64

40

   

2

Waterside Karori

14

10

2

2

49

18

31

32

   

3

Seatoun

14

8

3

3

30

15

15

27

   

4

Lower Hutt City

14

5

2

7

20

39

-19

17

   

5

Valeron Wanderers

14

4

3

7

19

30

-11

15

   

6

Wellington United Diamonds

14

3

4

7

16

34

-18

13

   

7

Marist

14

3

1

10

14

39

-25

10

   

8

Brooklyn Northern United

14

2

0

12

7

44

-37

6

   
                       

Women's Premier League

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Upper Hutt City

14

13

1

0

76

7

69

40

   

2

Victoria University

14

11

0

3

67

18

49

33

   

3

Stop Out

14

10

2

2

45

14

31

32

   

4

North Wellington

14

5

2

7

15

45

-30

17

   

5

Brooklyn Northern United Women's Second Team

14

4

3

7

26

42

-16

15

   

6

Waterside Karori Classics

14

4

1

9

24

39

-15

13

   

7

Marist

14

3

0

11

20

34

-14

9

   

8

Waikanae

14

1

1

12

11

85

-74

4

   
                       

Women's Premier 6 Team League

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stop Out

4

3

1

0

15

5

10

10

   

2

Brooklyn Northern United

4

3

0

1

10

3

7

9

   

3

Marist

3

1

2

0

6

3

3

5

   

4

Waterside Karori Classics

4

1

1

2

5

8

-3

4

   

5

Waikanae

3

0

1

2

5

13

-8

1

   

6

North Wellington

4

0

1

3

4

13

-9

1

   
                       

Women's Division 1 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Lower Hutt City

9

8

0

1

32

6

26

24

   

2

North Wellington

9

7

1

1

38

13

25

22

   

3

Wellington United Sapphires

9

6

0

3

35

16

19

18

   

4

Seatoun

9

5

1

3

35

26

9

16

   

5

Petone Pure

9

4

1

4

21

17

4

13

   

6

Stop Out

9

3

2

4

29

20

9

11

   

7

Wainuiomata

9

3

2

4

12

21

-9

11

   

8

Tawa

9

2

3

4

20

18

2

9

   

9

Victoria University

9

2

0

7

17

45

-28

6

   

10

Marist Novas

9

0

0

9

2

59

-57

0

   
                       

Women's Divison 1 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Sapphires

9

8

1

0

39

8

31

25

   

2

Lower Hutt City

9

6

2

1

22

9

13

20

   

3

North Wellington

9

5

2

2

28

14

14

17

   

4

Kapiti Coast United

9

5

0

4

16

17

-1

15

   

5

Tawa

9

4

1

4

15

18

-3

13

   

6

Petone Pure

9

4

0

5

21

14

7

12

   

7

Seatoun

9

4

0

5

17

16

1

12

   

8

Stop Out

9

2

2

5

13

21

-8

8

   

9

Seatoun W2

9

2

0

7

6

35

-29

6

   

10

Wainuiomata

9

0

2

7

7

32

-25

2

   
                       

Women's Division 2 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Kapiti Coast United

9

8

1

0

35

7

28

25

   

2

Seatoun

9

6

1

2

31

15

16

19

   

3

Wellington United Emeralds

9

5

3

1

21

10

11

18

   

4

Stokes Valley

9

5

1

3

14

8

6

16

   

5

Island Bay United

9

4

1

4

15

14

1

13

   

6

Porirua City

9

3

3

3

14

8

6

12

   

7

Upper Hutt City

9

4

0

5

22

32

-10

12

   

8

Paekakariki

9

3

0

6

11

19

-8

9

   

9

Petone Pins

9

1

0

8

16

26

-10

3

   

10

North Wellington Vixins

9

1

0

8

6

46

-40

3

   
                       

Women's Divison 2 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Emeralds

9

8

0

1

29

9

20

24

   

2

Victoria University

9

6

1

2

33

16

17

19

   

3

Upper Hutt City

9

5

0

4

17

15

2

15

   

4

Porirua City

9

4

2

3

14

10

4

14

   

5

Stop Out

9

4

2

3

17

16

1

14

   

6

Island Bay United

9

3

4

2

21

15

6

13

   

7

Stokes Valley

9

3

1

5

15

11

4

10

   

8

Marist Novas

9

3

1

5

9

22

-13

10

   

9

North Wellington

9

2

1

6

13

33

-20

7

   

10

Paekakariki

9

0

2

7

7

28

-21

2

   
                       

Women's Division 3 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

North Wellington

8

7

0

1

39

12

27

21

   

2

Stop Out

8

5

2

1

27

15

12

17

   

3

Naenae

8

5

1

2

29

12

17

16

   

4

Victoria University

8

4

1

3

22

14

8

13

   

5

Western Suburbs Cartridge World

8

3

3

2

30

19

11

12

   

6

Wellington United Rubys

8

2

3

3

14

14

0

9

   

7

Brooklyn Northern United Pretenders

8

1

4

3

14

21

-7

7

   

8

Petone Pulse

8

1

2

5

6

26

-20

5

   

9

Wainuiomata

8

0

0

8

7

55

-48

0

   
                       

Women's Divison 3 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Western Suburbs Cartridge World

8

7

1

0

39

10

29

22

   

2

Petone Pins

8

6

0

2

32

11

21

18

   

3

Victoria University

8

5

2

1

36

12

24

17

   

4

Wellington United Rubys

8

4

1

3

14

10

4

13

   

5

Brooklyn Northern United Pretenders

8

4

0

4

17

20

-3

12

   

6

Naenae

8

3

1

4

25

29

-4

10

   

7

Petone Pulse

8

2

2

4

12

21

-9

8

   

8

Wainuiomata

8

0

2

6

4

38

-34

2

   

9

North Wellington Vixins

8

0

1

7

4

32

-28

1

   
                       

Under 21

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

North Wellington Athletic

16

13

1

2

63

30

33

40

   

2

North Wellington Rovers

16

12

2

2

72

22

50

38

   

3

Island Bay United Hammeredheads

16

11

1

4

65

36

29

34

   

4

Tawa AFC

16

9

2

5

52

32

20

29

   

5

Wellington United

16

6

2

8

40

58

-18

20

   

6

North Wellington United

16

5

2

9

41

55

-14

17

   

7

Porirua Leste

16

5

2

9

29

59

-30

17

   

8

North Wellington Rangers

16

2

1

13

25

60

-35

7

   

9

North Wellington City

16

2

1

13

25

60

-35

7

   
                       

Under 17 A Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Petone Blue

5

4

1

0

16

5

11

13

   

2

Waterside Karori Red

5

3

0

2

24

8

16

9

   

3

Island Bay Bull Sharks

5

3

0

2

18

10

8

9

   

4

Lower Hutt City

5

2

1

2

14

7

7

7

   

5

Upper Hutt City

5

1

0

4

9

21

-12

3

   

6

Miramar Rangers

5

1

0

4

4

34

-30

3

   
                       

Under 17 A Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Lower Hutt City

5

5

0

0

17

7

10

15

   

2

Waterside Karori Red

5

3

1

1

20

11

9

10

   

3

Petone Blue

5

2

1

2

15

15

0

7

   

4

Western Suburbs

5

2

0

3

22

20

2

6

   

5

Island Bay Bull Sharks

5

1

1

3

8

13

-5

4

   

6

Kapiti Coast United

5

0

1

4

8

24

-16

1

   
                       

Under 17 B Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Western Suburbs

5

3

1

1

32

12

20

10

   

2

Kapiti Coast United

5

3

1

1

21

8

13

10

   

3

Tawa AFC

5

3

1

1

14

14

0

10

   

4

Island Bay Makos

5

2

1

2

21

15

6

7

   

5

Waterside Karori Black

5

1

1

3

6

27

-21

4

   

6

Petone White

5

0

1

4

5

23

-18

1

   
                       

Under 17 B Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Island Bay Makos

5

5

0

0

29

3

26

15

   

2

Upper Hutt City

6

4

0

2

40

12

28

12

   

3

Tawa AFC

5

4

0

1

14

5

9

12

   

4

Petone White

5

1

1

3

11

19

-8

4

   

5

Waterside Karori Black

6

1

1

4

8

42

-34

4

   

6

Miramar Rangers

5

0

0

5

6

27

-21

0

   
                       
                       

Wairarapa Championship Division 1

     

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Greytown White Swan

14

13

0

1

60

18

42

39

   

2

Douglas Villa Good Beginnings

14

11

2

1

49

20

29

35

   

3

Masterton Trevs Sports Athletic

14

8

1

5

39

14

25

25

   

4

Masterton McAuleys

14

6

3

5

29

28

1

21

   

5

Greytown A1 Homes

14

3

3

8

25

39

-14

12

   

6

Masterton Lions

14

3

2

9

20

51

-31

11

   

7

Carterton Redbacks

14

3

1

10

25

49

-24

10

   

8

Carterton Skulls

14

2

2

10

17

39

-22

8

   
                       

Wairarapa Championship Div 2

     

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Douglas Villa Laser Electrical

16

15

1

0

75

13

62

46

   

2

Douglas Villa Wairarapa Funeral Services

16

10

3

3

57

31

26

33

   

3

Featherston United

16

8

2

6

60

44

16

26

   

4

Carterton Shoe Clinic Social

16

7

2

7

24

38

-14

23

   

5

Wairarapa Evergreens

16

7

0

9

35

47

-12

21

   

6

Douglas Villa Hasbeens

16

5

5

6

48

35

13

20

   

7

Masterton Pacific United

16

4

2

10

37

69

-32

14

   

8

Greytown Turkey Red

16

4

1

11

32

60

-28

13

   

9

Masterton Farmlands Presidents

16

3

2

11

35

57

-22

11

   
                       

 

 

Lotto Men's Central League

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Napier City Rovers

18

13

0

5

47

20

27

39

   

2

Wellington Olympic

18

11

4

3

45

25

20

37

   

3

Wairarapa United

18

11

4

3

41

24

17

37

   

4

Lower Hutt City

18

11

1

6

43

28

15

34

   

5

Miramar Rangers

18

11

1

6

40

29

11

34

   

6

Petone

18

8

1

9

31

28

3

25

   

7

Tawa

18

7

0

11

25

44

-19

21

   

8

Western Suburbs

18

4

3

11

29

43

-14

15

   

9

Wellington United

18

4

1

13

22

45

-23

13

   

10

Maycenvale United

18

2

1

15

17

54

-37

7

   
                       

Capital Premier

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Upper Hutt City

18

15

2

1

52

17

35

47

   

2

Waterside Karori

18

12

3

3

43

23

20

39

   

3

Island Bay United

18

12

2

4

50

22

28

38

   

4

Miramar Rangers

18

11

0

7

33

30

3

33

   

5

Stop Out

18

7

4

7

32

28

4

25

   

6

Wellington Olympic

18

7

2

9

38

41

-3

23

   

7

Wainuiomata

18

5

2

11

27

44

-17

17

   

8

Marist

18

4

5

9

18

39

-21

17

   

9

Wellington United

18

3

1

14

20

46

-26

10

   

10

Petone

18

2

3

13

22

45

-23

9

   
                       

Capital 01

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Island Bay United

18

12

2

4

51

29

22

38

   

2

Victoria University

18

11

4

3

56

28

28

37

   

3

Waterside Karori Dreamers

18

11

2

5

50

36

14

35

   

4

North Wellington

18

11

1

6

50

29

21

34

   

5

Kapiti Coast United

18

9

3

6

53

37

16

30

   

6

Lower Hutt City

18

7

4

7

40

42

-2

25

   

7

Tawa

18

6

4

8

26

27

-1

22

   

8

Brooklyn Northern United Men's First Team

18

6

2

10

41

44

-3

20

   

9

Miramar Rangers

18

3

1

14

26

73

-47

10

   

10

Western Suburbs

18

2

1

15

19

67

-48

7

   
                       

Capital 02

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Seatoun

18

12

4

2

49

20

29

40

   

2

Victoria University Gossies

18

11

5

2

50

23

27

38

   

3

Upper Hutt City

18

11

4

3

51

30

21

37

   

4

Stop Out

18

8

4

6

48

33

15

28

   

5

Tawa Bulldogs

18

7

2

9

29

47

-18

23

   

6

Waikanae

18

6

3

9

38

63

-25

21

   

7

Naenae

18

6

2

10

32

30

2

20

   

8

Douglas Villa

18

6

2

10

41

47

-6

20

   

9

Wellington United

18

4

4

10

37

56

-19

16

   

10

Wellington Olympic

18

2

4

12

23

49

-26

10

   
                       

Capital 03

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Lower Hutt City

18

12

2

4

43

27

16

38

   

2

Island Bay United

18

9

5

4

33

22

11

32

   

3

Petone

18

9

2

7

33

25

8

29

   

4

Waterside Karori Cougars

18

9

2

7

35

33

2

29

   

5

Petone Armanis

18

8

4

6

38

34

4

28

   

6

North Wellington

18

8

2

8

35

34

1

26

   

7

Victoria University Scarfies

18

6

5

7

37

33

4

23

   

8

Waterside Karori Barcodes

18

7

2

9

29

35

-6

23

   

9

Gardner Electrical Masterton AFC

18

7

0

11

26

42

-16

21

   

10

Marist

18

1

4

13

17

41

-24

7

   
                       

Capital 04

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wainuiomata

18

10

5

3

43

23

20

35

   

2

Wairarapa United

18

9

7

2

67

34

33

34

   

3

Kapiti Coast United

18

9

6

3

43

20

23

33

   

4

Waterside Karori Magpies

18

9

4

5

39

32

7

31

   

5

IBU - HHH

18

7

4

7

35

29

6

25

   

6

Lower Hutt City Ancient Ones

18

7

3

8

44

48

-4

24

   

7

IBU - Massey

18

6

4

8

27

50

-23

22

   

8

Island Bay United

18

5

4

9

34

41

-7

19

   

9

Upper Hutt City

18

4

4

10

32

47

-15

16

   

10

Tawa Devilz

18

2

3

13

26

66

-40

9

   
                       

Capital 05

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stokes Valley

18

12

2

4

55

29

26

38

   

2

Wellington United Arms

18

10

5

3

45

29

16

35

   

3

Petone Chicago

18

8

6

4

58

22

36

30

   

4

Waterside Karori Boomers

18

9

3

6

43

28

15

30

   

5

Victoria University Accies

18

9

2

7

49

43

6

29

   

6

Naenae

18

8

5

5

34

36

-2

29

   

7

Marist Town

18

7

2

9

29

35

-6

23

   

8

Eastbourne

18

3

6

9

24

36

-12

15

   

9

Brooklyn Northern United Men's Second Team

18

3

3

12

32

64

-32

12

   

10

Brooklyn Northern United Palace

18

2

4

12

33

80

-47

10

   
                       

Capital 06

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Western Suburbs

18

16

1

1

110

36

74

49

   

2

Miramar Rangers

18

10

3

5

67

48

19

33

   

3

Victoria University Raiders

18

10

2

6

47

49

-2

32

   

4

Lower Hutt City Green Machine

18

9

1

8

44

64

-20

28

   

5

Brooklyn Northern United Pilsner

18

7

3

8

45

51

-6

24

   

6

Victoria University Stallions

18

6

3

9

47

52

-5

21

   

7

Marist Inter

18

6

3

9

41

50

-9

21

   

8

Wainui Undertakers

18

5

4

9

44

49

-5

19

   

9

North Wellington Clarets

18

5

2

11

38

57

-19

17

   

10

North Wellington Lions

18

4

2

12

32

59

-27

14

   
                       

Capital 07

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

14

13

1

0

52

8

44

40

   

2

Miramar Rangers

14

9

2

3

38

32

6

29

   

3

North Wellington Varsity

14

7

2

5

37

31

6

23

   

4

Wellington United Elite

14

6

2

6

45

32

13

20

   

5

Tawa Saintz

14

6

2

6

23

20

3

20

   

6

Lower Hutt City

14

4

3

7

39

52

-13

15

   

7

Marist Cobras

14

2

2

10

16

37

-21

8

   

8

Naenae Hypocrits

14

1

2

11

18

56

-38

5

   
                       

Capital 7 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

3

3

0

0

9

1

8

9

   

2

North Wellington Varsity

3

1

1

1

4

3

1

4

   

3

Marist Cobras

3

1

0

2

2

5

-3

3

   

4

Tawa Saintz

3

0

1

2

0

6

-6

1

   
                       

Capital 7 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Miramar Rangers

3

3

0

0

12

3

9

9

   

2

Wellington United Elite

3

2

0

1

8

4

4

6

   

3

Lower Hutt City

3

1

0

2

6

6

0

3

   

4

Naenae Hypocrits

3

0

0

3

1

14

-13

0

   
                       

Capital 08

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Dreamers

12

10

2

0

65

21

44

32

   

2

Stop Out

12

7

2

3

44

20

24

23

   

3

Tawa AC United

12

7

1

4

41

24

17

22

   

4

Victoria University Beavers

12

6

1

5

39

29

10

19

   

5

Marist New Skins

12

5

1

6

24

32

-8

16

   

6

Seatoun Gulls

12

3

1

8

28

49

-21

10

   

7

Waterside Karori Aces

12

0

0

12

7

73

-66

0

   
                       

Capital 8 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Tawa AC United

3

2

1

0

19

4

15

7

   

2

IBU - Dreamers

3

2

1

0

18

5

13

7

   

3

Marist New Skins

3

0

1

2

4

15

-11

1

   

4

Waterside Karori Aces

3

0

1

2

3

20

-17

1

   
                       

Capital 8 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Beavers

2

2

0

0

6

1

5

6

   

2

Stop Out

2

1

0

1

6

2

4

3

   

3

Seatoun Gulls

2

0

0

2

0

9

-9

0

   
                       

Capital 09

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic TFTs

14

7

5

2

32

20

12

26

   

2

Fusion Interiors Limited Seatoun

14

7

4

3

44

26

18

25

   

3

Tawa Bears

14

7

4

3

31

22

9

25

   

4

Upper Hutt City Saints

14

6

5

3

46

38

8

23

   

5

Wellington United Legends

14

5

6

3

33

25

8

21

   

6

Petone Chuggers

14

4

1

9

27

42

-15

13

   

7

Waterside Karori Tonners

14

3

3

8

30

41

-11

12

   

8

Petone Dreamers

14

2

2

10

20

49

-29

8

   
                       

Capital 9 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Waterside Karori Tonners

3

2

0

1

8

8

0

6

   

2

Tawa Bears

3

1

1

1

7

4

3

4

   

3

Wellington United Legends

3

1

1

1

6

6

0

4

   

4

Wellington Olympic TFTs

3

1

0

2

1

4

-3

3

   
                       

Capital 9 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Fusion Interiors Limited Seatoun

3

2

1

0

9

2

7

7

   

2

Upper Hutt City Saints

3

2

0

1

8

4

4

6

   

3

Petone Chuggers

3

0

2

1

5

7

-2

2

   

4

Petone Dreamers

3

0

1

2

6

15

-9

1

   
                       

Capital 10

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Unicorns

14

11

1

2

57

27

30

34

   

2

Waterside Karori Meke

14

8

3

3

58

33

25

27

   

3

IBU - JJs

14

7

3

4

38

34

4

24

   

4

North Wellington

14

7

2

5

38

30

8

23

   

5

Petone for Shore

14

5

2

7

40

39

1

17

   

6

Wellington United Salmon

14

5

2

7

36

54

-18

17

   

7

Naenae Unify

14

3

3

8

27

41

-14

12

   

8

Brooklyn Northern United Plague

14

2

0

12

21

57

-36

6

   
                       

Capital 10 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Unicorns

3

3

0

0

11

3

8

9

   

2

IBU - JJs

3

2

0

1

8

9

-1

6

   

3

Petone for Shore

3

0

1

2

7

10

-3

1

   

4

Naenae Unify

3

0

1

2

6

10

-4

1

   
                       

Capital 10 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

North Wellington

3

2

1

0

17

2

15

7

   

2

Waterside Karori Meke

3

2

1

0

18

4

14

7

   

3

Brooklyn Northern United Plague

3

1

0

2

3

19

-16

3

   

4

Wellington United Salmon

3

0

0

3

0

13

-13

0

   
                       

Capital 11

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Brooklyn Northern United Phoenix

14

12

1

1

84

14

70

37

   

2

Petone Stonecutters

14

11

1

2

62

20

42

34

   

3

IBU - The Reds

14

11

0

3

55

25

30

33

   

4

Stop Out

14

4

2

8

36

43

-7

14

   

5

Victoria University Rangers

14

4

2

8

30

61

-31

14

   

6

Waterside Karori Stags

14

4

0

10

34

59

-25

12

   

7

Waterside Karori Rovers

14

3

2

9

39

77

-38

11

   

8

North Wellington Phat Boys

14

2

2

10

23

64

-41

8

   
                       

Capital 11 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Brooklyn Northern United Phoenix

3

3

0

0

16

3

13

9

   

2

IBU - The Reds

3

2

0

1

16

11

5

6

   

3

Victoria University Rangers

3

1

0

2

10

9

1

3

   

4

Waterside Karori Rovers

3

0

0

3

1

20

-19

0

   
                       

Capital 11 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Petone Stonecutters

3

3

0

0

9

5

4

9

   

2

Stop Out

3

2

0

1

9

2

7

6

   

3

Waterside Karori Stags

3

1

0

2

8

10

-2

3

   

4

North Wellington Phat Boys

3

0

0

3

3

12

-9

0

   
                       

Capital 12 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Lower Hutt City Ballkickers

7

5

0

2

18

13

5

15

   

2

Porirua City

7

4

1

2

13

8

5

13

   

3

Wellington Olympic AKA

7

4

1

2

16

26

-10

13

   

4

Waterside Karori Sealords

7

4

0

3

23

14

9

12

   

5

Waterside Karori Glory

7

3

1

3

20

13

7

10

   

6

Wellington United Terrace

7

2

4

1

11

10

1

10

   

7

Western Suburbs

7

2

1

4

17

19

-2

7

   

8

Upper Hutt City Marauders

7

0

0

7

6

21

-15

0

   
                       

Capital 12 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Hotspurs

7

6

0

1

28

9

19

18

   

2

Wellington Olympic

7

5

0

2

18

11

7

15

   

3

Lower Hutt City Ballkickers

7

4

0

3

20

13

7

12

   

4

Waterside Karori Glory

7

4

0

3

15

12

3

12

   

5

Waterside Karori Sealords

7

2

3

2

10

12

-2

9

   

6

Porirua City

7

2

1

4

17

21

-4

7

   

7

Wellington Olympic AKA

6

1

1

4

5

14

-9

4

   

8

Wellington United Terrace

7

1

1

5

10

24

-14

4

   
                       

Capital 12 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Hotspurs

3

3

0

0

11

6

5

9

   

2

Wellington Olympic AKA

3

1

1

1

9

5

4

4

   

3

Waterside Karori Glory

3

1

1

1

6

5

1

4

   

4

Waterside Karori Sealords

3

0

0

3

0

10

-10

0

   
                       

Capital 12 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

3

2

1

0

9

5

4

7

   

2

Wellington United Terrace

3

2

1

0

7

3

4

7

   

3

Lower Hutt City Ballkickers

3

1

0

2

6

6

0

3

   

4

Porirua City

3

0

0

3

3

11

-8

0

   
                       

Capital 13 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

7

6

1

0

28

10

18

19

   

2

IBU - Hotspurs

7

6

0

1

35

6

29

18

   

3

Victoria University Amigos

7

5

0

2

24

10

14

15

   

4

Upper Hutt City Defence

7

3

2

2

14

20

-6

11

   

5

Waterside Karori Stevedores

7

3

0

4

20

18

2

9

   

6

Victoria University Brow

7

2

0

5

15

27

-12

6

   

7

Lower Hutt City SG's

7

1

0

6

9

27

-18

3

   

8

Miramar Moose

7

0

1

6

5

32

-27

1

   
                       

Capital 13 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Amigos

7

5

1

1

21

8

13

16

   

2

Waterside Karori Marmosets

7

3

4

0

16

7

9

13

   

3

Lower Hutt City Roundballs

7

4

1

2

16

13

3

13

   

4

Waterside Karori Stevedores

7

4

0

3

19

11

8

12

   

5

Upper Hutt City Marauders

7

3

2

2

15

14

1

11

   

6

Upper Hutt City Defence

7

2

1

4

8

15

-7

7

   

7

Western Suburbs

7

1

1

5

9

22

-13

4

   

8

Victoria University Brow

7

1

0

6

8

22

-14

3

   
                       

Capital 13 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Amigos

3

2

1

0

13

4

9

7

   

2

Upper Hutt City Marauders

3

2

0

1

10

6

4

6

   

3

Western Suburbs

3

0

2

1

3

4

-1

2

   

4

Lower Hutt City Roundballs

3

0

1

2

2

14

-12

1

   
                       

Capital 13 Cup Competition Pool  2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Waterside Karori Marmosets

3

3

0

0

10

4

6

9

   

2

Upper Hutt City Defence

3

1

1

1

5

5

0

4

   

3

Waterside Karori Stevedores

3

0

2

1

3

4

-1

2

   

4

Victoria University Brow

3

0

1

2

4

9

-5

1

   
                       

Capital 14 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Waterside Karori Marmosets

7

5

2

0

21

7

14

17

   

2

Lower Hutt City Roundballs

7

4

3

0

16

9

7

15

   

3

Naenae Nighthawks

7

4

1

2

19

13

6

13

   

4

Stokes Valley CINA

7

4

1

2

19

17

2

13

   

5

Wainuiomata Halfbaked

7

3

1

3

12

15

-3

10

   

6

Porirua City

7

2

0

5

21

19

2

6

   

7

IBU - Piglets

7

1

1

5

9

19

-10

4

   

8

Victoria University Wanderers

7

0

1

6

15

33

-18

1

   
                       

Capital 14 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Honey Badgers

7

5

1

1

24

9

15

16

   

2

Miramar Rangers Mysterions

7

4

2

1

19

12

7

14

   

3

Wainuiomata Halfbaked

7

4

1

2

19

14

5

13

   

4

Stokes Valley CINA

7

3

1

3

24

19

5

10

   

5

Porirua City

7

3

1

3

20

21

-1

10

   

6

Naenae Nighthawks

7

2

2

3

18

14

4

8

   

7

Lower Hutt City SG's

7

2

0

5

16

28

-12

6

   

8

Miramar Moose

7

1

0

6

7

30

-23

3

   
                       

Capital 14 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Honey Badgers

3

2

1

0

10

4

6

7

   

2

Porirua City

3

2

1

0

10

6

4

7

   

3

Wainuiomata Halfbaked

3

1

0

2

7

5

2

3

   

4

Lower Hutt City SG's

3

0

0

3

5

17

-12

0

   
                       

Capital 14 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stokes Valley CINA

3

3

0

0

17

9

8

9

   

2

Naenae Nighthawks

3

2

0

1

10

8

2

6

   

3

Miramar Rangers Mysterions

3

1

0

2

15

11

4

3

   

4

Miramar Moose

3

0

0

3

6

20

-14

0

   
                       

Capital 15 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Miramar Rangers Mysterions

6

5

1

0

31

2

29

16

   

2

Wellington United Honey Badgers

6

5

0

1

34

11

23

15

   

3

Brooklyn Northern United Purr

6

3

0

3

19

24

-5

9

   

4

Marist Loaded

6

3

0

3

9

18

-9

9

   

5

Western Suburbs

6

2

1

3

12

14

-2

7

   

6

North Wellington Sinners

6

1

1

4

10

24

-14

4

   

7

Waterside Karori Swifts

6

0

1

5

3

25

-22

1

   
                       

Capital 15 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Cycles

6

6

0

0

26

14

12

18

   

2

IBU - Piglets

6

4

1

1

29

15

14

13

   

3

Brooklyn Northern United Pterodactyls

6

4

1

1

25

16

9

13

   

4

Marist Loaded

6

2

1

3

20

26

-6

7

   

5

Brooklyn Northern United Purr

6

2

0

4

10

19

-9

6

   

6

Victoria University Wanderers

6

1

0

5

11

19

-8

3

   

7

Western Suburbs

6

0

1

5

9

21

-12

1

   
                       

Capital 15 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Cycles

3

3

0

0

14

3

11

9

   

2

Brooklyn Northern United Pterodactyls

3

1

1

1

7

8

-1

4

   

3

Western Suburbs

3

1

0

2

8

9

-1

3

   

4

Brooklyn Northern United Purr

3

0

1

2

4

13

-9

1

   
                       

Capital 15 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Piglets

2

2

0

0

10

3

7

6

   

2

Marist Loaded

2

1

0

1

7

11

-4

3

   

3

Victoria University Wanderers

2

0

0

2

3

6

-3

0

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Capital 16 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Victoria University Cycles

6

6

0

0

31

10

21

18

   

2

Brooklyn Northern United Pterodactyls

6

4

1

1

23

11

12

13

   

3

Stokes Valley Destroyers

6

4

0

2

13

8

5

12

   

4

Victoria University Goldenrods

6

2

2

2

12

12

0

8

   

5

Wainuiomata A

6

2

1

3

8

13

-5

7

   

6

IBU - Pak n Save

6

1

0

5

7

25

-18

3

   

8

Lower Hutt City Dropkicks

6

0

0

6

10

25

-15

0

   
                       

Capital 16 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Pirates

6

4

1

1

17

10

7

13

   

2

Stokes Valley Destroyers

6

3

1

2

21

13

8

10

   

3

Wainuiomata A

6

3

1

2

14

13

1

10

   

4

Naenae Pace

6

3

1

2

11

10

1

10

   

5

Victoria University Goldenrods

6

2

1

3

10

13

-3

7

   

6

Waterside Karori Swifts

6

1

2

3

9

16

-7

5

   

7

North Wellington Sinners

6

1

1

4

8

15

-7

4

   
                       

Capital 16 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Pirates

3

2

1

0

13

4

9

7

   

2

Victoria University Goldenrods

3

2

1

0

11

3

8

7

   

3

North Wellington Sinners

3

1

0

2

5

12

-7

3

   

4

Wainuiomata A

3

0

0

3

2

12

-10

0

   
                       

Capital 16 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Naenae Pace

2

1

1

0

4

2

2

4

   

2

Waterside Karori Swifts

2

1

1

0

3

2

1

4

   

3

Stokes Valley Destroyers

2

0

0

2

2

5

-3

0

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Capital 17 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

IBU - Pirates

6

5

1

0

21

8

13

16

   

2

Naenae Pace

6

4

0

2

27

9

18

12

   

3

Stokes Valley

6

3

1

2

14

18

-4

10

   

4

Upper Hutt City Creeps

6

3

0

3

19

14

5

9

   

5

North Wellington Bombers

6

3

0

3

18

19

-1

9

   

6

Brooklyn Northern United Pints

6

2

0

4

17

21

-4

6

   

7

Upper Hutt City Slayers

6

0

0

6

7

34

-27

0

   
                       

Capital 17 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

6

5

1

0

28

5

23

16

   

2

Stop Out Werewolves

6

4

1

1

42

10

32

13

   

3

Upper Hutt City Creeps

6

4

1

1

23

9

14

13

   

4

North Wellington Bombers

6

3

0

3

23

28

-5

9

   

5

Stokes Valley

6

2

1

3

26

22

4

7

   

6

IBU - Pak n Save

6

1

0

5

16

30

-14

3

   

7

Lower Hutt City Dropkicks

6

0

0

6

8

62

-54

0

   
                       

Capital 17 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

2

1

1

0

12

0

12

4

   

2

Upper Hutt City Creeps

2

1

1

0

4

1

3

4

   

3

Stokes Valley

2

0

0

2

1

16

-15

0

   
                       

Capital 17 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stop Out Werewolves

3

3

0

0

31

4

27

9

   

2

IBU - Pak n Save

3

1

1

1

8

13

-5

4

   

3

North Wellington Bombers

3

1

0

2

7

13

-6

3

   

4

Lower Hutt City Dropkicks

3

0

1

2

6

22

-16

1

   
                       

Capital 18 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington Olympic

5

5

0

0

15

3

12

15

   

2

Stop Out Werewolves

5

4

0

1

20

7

13

12

   

3

Marist AFC

5

3

0

2

19

17

2

9

   

4

Tawa Stus lot

5

2

0

3

8

14

-6

6

   

5

Victoria University

5

1

0

4

11

21

-10

3

   

6

IBU - Rampage

5

0

0

5

5

16

-11

0

   
                       

Capital 18 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Marist AFC

10

8

0

2

34

18

16

24

   

2

IBU - Rampage

10

7

1

2

42

16

26

22

   

3

Tawa Stus lot

10

5

0

5

22

22

0

15

   

4

Brooklyn Northern United Pints

10

3

3

4

14

24

-10

12

   

5

Upper Hutt City Slayers

10

2

1

7

34

50

-16

7

   

6

Victoria University

10

1

3

6

26

42

-16

6

   
                       

Masters 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Brooklyn Northern United Masters Black

14

11

3

0

62

13

49

36

   

2

Wellington United Diamond Dreamers

14

10

1

3

46

27

19

31

   

3

Wellington Olympic

14

9

2

3

42

26

16

29

   

4

Marist Cavaliers

14

6

0

8

42

33

9

18

   

5

Tawa Grizzlies

14

6

0

8

40

53

-13

18

   

6

North Wellington Villa

14

5

1

8

26

42

-16

16

   

7

Western Suburbs

14

4

1

9

25

35

-10

13

   

8

Island Bay Originals

14

1

0

13

20

74

-54

3

   
                       

Masters 1 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Brooklyn Northern United Masters Black

3

3

0

0

12

3

9

9

   

2

Wellington Olympic

3

2

0

1

15

8

7

6

   

3

Western Suburbs

3

1

0

2

6

9

-3

3

   

4

Tawa Grizzlies

3

0

0

3

4

17

-13

0

   
                       

Masters 1 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Diamond Dreamers

3

3

0

0

14

4

10

9

   

2

Marist Cavaliers

3

1

1

1

6

5

1

4

   

3

Island Bay Originals

3

1

0

2

7

12

-5

3

   

4

North Wellington Villa

3

0

1

2

5

11

-6

1

   
                       

Masters 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Seatoun Vorstermans 99's

16

14

1

1

70

26

44

43

   

2

Stop Out Red

16

11

2

3

63

24

39

35

   

3

North Wellington Whiskeys

16

8

3

5

39

32

7

27

   

4

Waterside Karori Fossils

16

6

3

7

27

41

-14

21

   

5

Brooklyn Northern United Masters Red

16

6

2

8

40

41

-1

20

   

6

Eastbourne AFC

16

5

3

8

20

36

-16

18

   

7

Lower Hutt City Longballs

16

4

5

7

30

43

-13

17

   

8

North Wellington

16

5

2

9

35

51

-16

17

   

9

North Wellington Vindaloos

16

2

1

13

27

57

-30

7

   
                       

Masters 3

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Waterside Karori Turtles

16

15

0

1

67

15

52

45

   

2

Miramar Rangers

16

12

0

4

52

28

24

36

   

3

Tawa Vets

16

10

1

5

45

30

15

31

   

4

Marist Skins

16

7

3

6

45

31

14

24

   

5

Tawa Blues

16

6

3

7

24

29

-5

21

   

6

Seatoun PPL

16

4

5

7

31

42

-11

17

   

7

Waterside Karori Irish

16

3

3

10

32

48

-16

12

   

8

Naenae

16

2

5

9

12

44

-32

11

   

9

North Wellington Onslow

16

2

2

12

20

61

-41

8

   
                       

Masters 4

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Tuatara Diamonds

18

14

2

2

71

22

49

44

   

2

Western Suburbs Captain

18

10

7

1

47

28

19

37

   

3

Petone Left Over Stew

18

9

3

6

40

29

11

30

   

4

Stokes Valley Mentors

18

9

2

7

54

45

9

29

   

5

Victoria University Bombers

18

9

2

7

46

48

-2

29

   

6

Upper Hutt City RJs

18

8

3

7

44

38

6

27

   

7

Island Bay United

18

8

2

8

38

29

9

26

   

8

Western Suburbs

18

4

1

13

33

71

-38

13

   

9

Petone Mighty Masters

18

4

1

13

31

69

-38

13

   

10

Wainui Pacifica

18

2

3

13

35

60

-25

9

   
                       

Masters 5

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stokes Valley Snakes

14

12

2

0

77

28

49

38

   

2

Western Suburbs Reds

14

6

4

4

40

33

7

22

   

3

Marist Classics

14

6

3

5

36

28

8

21

   

4

Seatoun Originals

14

6

3

5

40

36

4

21

   

5

Tawa Dads Army

14

4

4

6

30

44

-14

16

   

6

Stop Out McCreedie

14

5

0

9

37

50

-13

15

   

7

Stop Out Black

14

3

5

6

21

36

-15

14

   

8

Brooklyn Northern United Masters 3

14

3

1

10

33

59

-26

10

   
                       

Masters 5 Cup Competition Pool 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stokes Valley Snakes

3

3

0

0

8

3

5

9

   

2

Stop Out Black

3

1

1

1

8

5

3

4

   

3

Tawa Dads Army

3

1

1

1

4

4

0

4

   

4

Marist Classics

3

0

0

3

1

9

-8

0

   
                       

Masters 5 Cup Competition Pool 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Western Suburbs Reds

3

3

0

0

8

0

8

9

   

2

Brooklyn Northern United Masters 3

3

2

0

1

6

5

1

6

   

3

Seatoun Originals

3

1

0

2

7

10

-3

3

   

4

Stop Out McCreedie

3

0

0

3

4

10

-6

0

   
                       

Lotto Women's Central League

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Massey

14

13

1

0

78

14

64

40

   

2

Waterside Karori

14

10

2

2

49

18

31

32

   

3

Seatoun

14

8

3

3

30

15

15

27

   

4

Lower Hutt City

14

5

2

7

20

39

-19

17

   

5

Valeron Wanderers

14

4

3

7

19

30

-11

15

   

6

Wellington United Diamonds

14

3

4

7

16

34

-18

13

   

7

Marist

14

3

1

10

14

39

-25

10

   

8

Brooklyn Northern United

14

2

0

12

7

44

-37

6

   
                       

Women's Premier League

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Upper Hutt City

14

13

1

0

76

7

69

40

   

2

Victoria University

14

11

0

3

67

18

49

33

   

3

Stop Out

14

10

2

2

45

14

31

32

   

4

North Wellington

14

5

2

7

15

45

-30

17

   

5

Brooklyn Northern United Women's Second Team

14

4

3

7

26

42

-16

15

   

6

Waterside Karori Classics

14

4

1

9

24

39

-15

13

   

7

Marist

14

3

0

11

20

34

-14

9

   

8

Waikanae

14

1

1

12

11

85

-74

4

   
                       

Women's Premier 6 Team League

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Stop Out

4

3

1

0

15

5

10

10

   

2

Brooklyn Northern United

4

3

0

1

10

3

7

9

   

3

Marist

3

1

2

0

6

3

3

5

   

4

Waterside Karori Classics

4

1

1

2

5

8

-3

4

   

5

Waikanae

3

0

1

2

5

13

-8

1

   

6

North Wellington

4

0

1

3

4

13

-9

1

   
                       

Women's Division 1 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Lower Hutt City

9

8

0

1

32

6

26

24

   

2

North Wellington

9

7

1

1

38

13

25

22

   

3

Wellington United Sapphires

9

6

0

3

35

16

19

18

   

4

Seatoun

9

5

1

3

35

26

9

16

   

5

Petone Pure

9

4

1

4

21

17

4

13

   

6

Stop Out

9

3

2

4

29

20

9

11

   

7

Wainuiomata

9

3

2

4

12

21

-9

11

   

8

Tawa

9

2

3

4

20

18

2

9

   

9

Victoria University

9

2

0

7

17

45

-28

6

   

10

Marist Novas

9

0

0

9

2

59

-57

0

   
                       

Women's Divison 1 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Sapphires

9

8

1

0

39

8

31

25

   

2

Lower Hutt City

9

6

2

1

22

9

13

20

   

3

North Wellington

9

5

2

2

28

14

14

17

   

4

Kapiti Coast United

9

5

0

4

16

17

-1

15

   

5

Tawa

9

4

1

4

15

18

-3

13

   

6

Petone Pure

9

4

0

5

21

14

7

12

   

7

Seatoun

9

4

0

5

17

16

1

12

   

8

Stop Out

9

2

2

5

13

21

-8

8

   

9

Seatoun W2

9

2

0

7

6

35

-29

6

   

10

Wainuiomata

9

0

2

7

7

32

-25

2

   
                       

Women's Division 2 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Kapiti Coast United

9

8

1

0

35

7

28

25

   

2

Seatoun

9

6

1

2

31

15

16

19

   

3

Wellington United Emeralds

9

5

3

1

21

10

11

18

   

4

Stokes Valley

9

5

1

3

14

8

6

16

   

5

Island Bay United

9

4

1

4

15

14

1

13

   

6

Porirua City

9

3

3

3

14

8

6

12

   

7

Upper Hutt City

9

4

0

5

22

32

-10

12

   

8

Paekakariki

9

3

0

6

11

19

-8

9

   

9

Petone Pins

9

1

0

8

16

26

-10

3

   

10

North Wellington Vixins

9

1

0

8

6

46

-40

3

   
                       

Women's Divison 2 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Wellington United Emeralds

9

8

0

1

29

9

20

24

   

2

Victoria University

9

6

1

2

33

16

17

19

   

3

Upper Hutt City

9

5

0

4

17

15

2

15

   

4

Porirua City

9

4

2

3

14

10

4

14

   

5

Stop Out

9

4

2

3

17

16

1

14

   

6

Island Bay United

9

3

4

2

21

15

6

13

   

7

Stokes Valley

9

3

1

5

15

11

4

10

   

8

Marist Novas

9

3

1

5

9

22

-13

10

   

9

North Wellington

9

2

1

6

13

33

-20

7

   

10

Paekakariki

9

0

2

7

7

28

-21

2

   
                       

Women's Division 3 Round 1

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

North Wellington

8

7

0

1

39

12

27

21

   

2

Stop Out

8

5

2

1

27

15

12

17

   

3

Naenae

8

5

1

2

29

12

17

16

   

4

Victoria University

8

4

1

3

22

14

8

13

   

5

Western Suburbs Cartridge World

8

3

3

2

30

19

11

12

   

6

Wellington United Rubys

8

2

3

3

14

14

0

9

   

7

Brooklyn Northern United Pretenders

8

1

4

3

14

21

-7

7

   

8

Petone Pulse

8

1

2

5

6

26

-20

5

   

9

Wainuiomata

8

0

0

8

7

55

-48

0

   
                       

Women's Divison 3 Round 2

                   

Pos

Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

GD

Pts

   

1

Western Suburbs Cartridge World

8

7

1

0

39

10

29

22

   

2

Petone Pins

8

6

0

2

32

11

21

18

   

3

Victoria University

8

5

2

1

36

12

24

17

   

4

Wellington United Rubys

8

4

1

3

14

10

4

13

   

5

Brooklyn Northern United Pretenders

8

4

0

4

17

20

-3

12

   

6

Naenae

8

3

1

4

25

29

-4

10

   

7

Petone Pulse

8

2

2

4

12

21

-9

8

   

8

Wainuiomata

8

0

2

6

4

38

-34

2

   

9

North Wellington Vixins

8

0

1

7

4

32

-28

1