10 Girls Only - August

Results for Girls Only Sunday 29 August:
10th GRADE GIRLS:
MRFC Lightening Bolt  1    Onslow Rajkots        2
IBU Sharkettes 1 Onslow Colways 1
BNU Stars 0 Onslow Simlas 2
Nth Wgtn Whirlwinds 1 Wgtn Utd Sapphires 6

11th GRADE GIRLS:
Bye                  __    Hataitai Wildcats    __
MRFC Eagles __ Nth Wgtn Kiwis __
Onslow Madras 2 Onslow Hekes 6
Pukerua Panthers 1 Karori Firebolts 2
Pukerua Piranhas 5 Karori Sapphires 2


12th GRADE GIRLS:
BNU Dynamos           0    Seatoun Dolphins      3
Nth Wgtn Hurricanes __ Karori Panthers __
IBU Blue 6 Hataitai Topcats 1
Wgtn Utd Zealandia __ IBU Gold __
Stokes Valley 0 Seatoun Pirates 1

14th GRADE GIRLS:
NW Storm              2    Onslow Delhis         0
Pukerua Firebirds 1 Onslow Orari 2
Sunday 22 August:
10th GRADE GIRLS:
Onslow Simlas         2    IBU Sharkettes        0
Nth Wgtn Whirlwinds 6 BNU Stars 2
Onslow Colways 1 MRFC Lightening Bolt 1
Onslow Rajkots 0 Wgtn Utd Sapphires 3

11th GRADE GIRLS:
Nth Wgtn Kiwis       __    Bye                  __
Hataitai Wildcats 0 Pukerua Piranhas 2
Karori Sapphires 7 Pukerua Panthers 0
Onslow Hekes 2 MRFC Eagles 3
Karori Firebolts 1 Onslow Madras 0


12th GRADE GIRLS:
Karori Panthers      __    BNU Dynamos          __
Seatoun Dolphins 3 Stokes Valley 3
Seatoun Pirates 2 Wgtn Utd Zealandia 2
Hataitai Topcats 6 Nth Wgtn Hurricanes 0
IBU Gold 2 IBU Blue 2

14th GRADE GIRLS:
Pukerua Firebirds     1    Onslow Delhis         1
Onslow Orari 0 NW Storm 2

Sunday 15 August:
10th GRADE GIRLS:
MRFC Lightening Bolt  0    Onslow Simlas         4
IBU Sharkettes 3 BNU Stars 3
Onslow Rajkots 1 Nth Wgtn Whirlwinds 1
Wgtn Utd Sapphires 4 Onslow Colways 0
11th GRADE GIRLS:
Bye                  __    MRFC Eagles          __
Karori Firebolts 0 Onslow Hekes 0
Onslow Madras 3 Karori Sapphires 3
Pukerua Panthers 1 Hataitai Wildcats 0
Pukerua Piranhas 1 Nth Wgtn Kiwis 1

12th GRADE GIRLS:
BNU Dynamos           3    Nth Wgtn Hurricanes   0
IBU Gold 4 Hataitai Topcats 3
IBU Blue 5 Seatoun Pirates 1
Wgtn Utd Zealandia 7 Seatoun Dolphins 3
Stokes Valley 0 Karori Panthers 0
14th GRADE GIRLS:
NW Storm              4    Pukerua Firebirds     0
Onslow Delhis 2 Onslow Orari 2
 Sunday 7 August:
10th GRADE GIRLS:
BNU Stars             1    MRFC Lightening Bolt  1
Onslow Simlas 0 Wgtn Utd Sapphires 4
Nth Wgtn Whirlwinds 3 IBU Sharkettes 1
Onslow Colways 1 Onslow Rajkots 1
11th GRADE GIRLS:
MRFC Eagles          __    Pukerua Piranhas     __
Nth Wgtn Kiwis 0 Pukerua Panthers 0
Hataitai Wildcats 1 Onslow Madras 4
Karori Sapphires 2 Karori Firebolts 2
Onslow Hekes __ Bye __

12th GRADE GIRLS:
Nth Wgtn Hurricanes   0    Stokes Valley         8
Karori Panthers 1 Wgtn Utd Zealandia 4
Seatoun Dolphins 1 IBU Blue 2
Seatoun Pirates 0 IBU Gold 6
Hataitai Topcats 3 BNU Dynamos 3

14th GRADE GIRLS:
Onslow Delhis         0    NW Storm              1
Onslow Orari 0 Pukerua Firebirds 3

Sunday 1 August:
10th GRADE GIRLS:

MRFC Lightening Bolt 0 IBU Sharkettes 1
Onslow Colways 1 Nth Wgtn Whirlwinds 3
Onslow Rajkots 2 Onslow Simlas 1
Wgtn Utd Sapphires 2 BNU Stars 0


11th GRADE GIRLS:
Bye                  __    Pukerua Piranhas     __
MRFC Eagles __ Pukerua Panthers __
Nth Wgtn Kiwis 1 Onslow Madras 3
Hataitai Wildcats 1 Karori Firebolts 2
Onslow Hekes 1 Karori Sapphires 1


12th GRADE GIRLS:
BNU Dynamos           3    Stokes Valley         2
Nth Wgtn Hurricanes __ Wgtn Utd Zealandia __
Karori Panthers 0 IBU Blue 2
Seatoun Dolphins 1 IBU Gold 2
Hataitai Topcats 2 Seatoun Pirates 1


14th GRADE GIRLS:
NW Storm              2    Onslow Orari          2
Onslow Delhis 0 Pukerua Firebirds 0