10 Girls Only - July

Results for Girls Only Sunday 25 July:
10th GRADE GIRLS:
IBU Sharkettes        0    Wgtn Utd Sapphires    5
BNU Stars 3 Onslow Rajkots 0
Onslow Simlas 2 Onslow Colways 0
Nth Wgtn Whirlwinds 0 MRFC Lightening Bolt 0

11th GRADE GIRLS:
Karori Sapphires     __    Hataitai Wildcats    __
Karori Firebolts __ Nth Wgtn Kiwis __
Onslow Madras 2 MRFC Eagles 6
Pukerua Panthers __ Bye __
Pukerua Piranhas 2 Onslow Hekes 1


12th GRADE GIRLS:
Seatoun Pirates       1    Seatoun Dolphins      8
IBU Gold 3 Karori Panthers 0
IBU Blue 5 Nth Wgtn Hurricanes 0
Wgtn Utd Zealandia __ BNU Dynamos __
Stokes Valley 3 Hataitai Topcats 0

14th GRADE GIRLS:
Pukerua Firebirds     0    NW Storm              3
Onslow Orari 1 Onslow Delhis 2
Sunday 18 July:
10th GRADE GIRLS:
MRFC Lightening Bolt  0    Wgtn Utd Sapphires    2
IBU Sharkettes 0 Onslow Rajkots 3
BNU Stars 2 Onslow Colways 0
Nth Wgtn Whirlwinds 1 Onslow Simlas 4


11th GRADE GIRLS:
Bye                  __    Onslow Madras        __
MRFC Eagles __ Karori Firebolts __
Nth Wgtn Kiwis 1 Karori Sapphires 1
Hataitai Wildcats 2 Onslow Hekes 5
Pukerua Piranhas 4 Pukerua Panthers 1
12th GRADE GIRLS:
BNU Dynamos           3    IBU Blue              6
Nth Wgtn Hurricanes 0 IBU Gold 8
Karori Panthers 2 Seatoun Pirates 2
Seatoun Dolphins 1 Hataitai Topcats 5
Stokes Valley __ Wgtn Utd Zealandia __


14th GRADE GIRLS:
NW Storm              1    Onslow Delhis         2
Pukerua Firebirds 0 Onslow Orari 1

Sunday 3 July:
10th GRADE GIRLS:
Onslow Simlas         0    BNU Stars             0
Onslow Colways 1 IBU Sharkettes 1
Onslow Rajkots 2 MRFC Lightening Bolt 0
Wgtn Utd Sapphires 2 Nth Wgtn Whirlwinds 0

11th GRADE GIRLS:
Hataitai Wildcats     2    Nth Wgtn Kiwis        3
Karori Sapphires 3 MRFC Eagles 3
Onslow Hekes 6 Pukerua Panthers 0
Karori Firebolts __ Bye __
Onslow Madras 0 Pukerua Piranhas 5


12th GRADE GIRLS:
Seatoun Dolphins      0    Karori Panthers       4
Seatoun Pirates 4 Nth Wgtn Hurricanes 0
Hataitai Topcats 0 Wgtn Utd Zealandia 2
IBU Gold 3 BNU Dynamos 1
IBU Blue 4 Stokes Valley 1


14th GRADE GIRLS:
Pukerua Firebirds     0    Onslow Delhis         0
Onslow Orari 2 NW Storm 3