10 JPL Promo - June

Saturday 26 June

10th PROMO:

Eastbourne 1 Levin 0
Tawa K9s 5 KCU 0
NW Bombers 2 Petone 1
Stop Out 1 Miramar Rangers 5
Onslow Bankots 6 Lower Hutt City 1
Karori 5 Western Suburbs 0
UH Maidstone Sports 4 IBU Sharks 3


11th PROMO A:

Tawa Pumas 1 Waikanae 0
NW Pumas 5 KCU 2
Stop Out 0 Island Bay 5
Onslow Warus 0 Miramar Rangers 6
Karori 2 Lower Hutt City 0
UH Newbolds 0 Western Suburbs 5
Petone __ Bye __


11th PROMO B:

Island Bay 1 Lower Hutt City 0
KCU 0 BNU Turbines 4
Eastbourne 2 Upper Hutt PSC 1
NW Rhinos 5 Karori 0
Onslow Ravis 2 Western Suburbs 1


12th JPL:

Upper Hutt City 1 Onslow Kanpurs 2
KCU 2 Miramar Rangers 2
IBU Sharks 0 Karori 7
Lower Hutt City 1 Western Suburbs 1
NW Phoenix 0 Stop Out 5

12th PROMO GOLD:

KCU 1 Lower Hutt City 2
Karori 0 Miramar Rangers 1
NW Jets 1 Waikanae 3


12th PROMO BLACK: Friendlies Only

BNU Broncos 1 Douglas Villa 5
UH Car Sales 6 SO Van Baarle Constr 0
Wainuiomata __ Bye __
Western Suburbs 0 Petone 2

13th JPL:

KCU 4 Upper Hutt ADVKIT 2
Karori 2 IBU Sharks 1
Tawa Hurricanes 2 Wairarapa/Carterton 0
Onslow Bandipurs 2 Petone 0
Miramar Rangers 6 Nth Wgtn Reds 3

13th PROMO GOLD:

Western Suburbs 4 Onslow Ngatotos 3
Lower Hutt City 5 KCU 0
Bye __ Wainuiomata __


13th PROMO BLACK:

IBU Piranhas 0 Tawa Raiders 1
Stop Out 6 Petone 0
Karori 4 Upper Hutt United 1

14th JPL:

Onslow Imrans 3 Stop Out 2
KCU 4 UH Parapine 0
Tawa Orcas 0 Miramar Rangers 2
Lower Hutt City 3 Levin 0
Bye __ Wellington College __

Saturday 19 June

 

10th PROMO:

Western Suburbs 0 Onslow Bankots 4
Lower Hutt City 2 Stop Out 3
Miramar Rangers 3 Tawa K9s 7
KCU 1 Eastbourne 4
Levin 1 NW Bombers 3
Petone 3 UH Maidstone Sports 3
IBU Sharks 2 Karori 3

 

11th PROMO A:

Western Suburbs 2 Karori 2
Lower Hutt City 1 Onslow Warus 4
Miramar Rangers 2 NW Pumas 2
KCU 3 Tawa Pumas 1
Waikanae 3 Stop Out 2
Island Bay 1 Petone 0
Bye __ UH Newbolds __

11th PROMO B:

Western Suburbs 1 Lower Hutt City 0
Island Bay 2 BNU Turbines 1
KCU 0 Upper Hutt PSC 4
Eastbourne 2 Karori 1
Onslow Ravis 3 NW Rhinos 1

12th JPL:

Western Suburbs 2 IBU Sharks 2
Karori 0 KCU 2
Miramar Rangers 2 Upper Hutt City 0
Onslow Kanpurs 1 Stop Out 5
NW Phoenix 3 Lower Hutt City 1

12th PROMO GOLD:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday 12 June

 

11th PROMO A:

 

 

 

Waikanae 2 KCU 1

 

Tawa Pumas 0 Miramar Rangers 1

 

NW Pumas 0 Lower Hutt City 0 Replayed 19 June

 

Stop Out 0 Petone 1

 

Onslow Warus __ Western Suburbs __ To be replayed 19 June

 

Karori __ Bye __

 

UH Newbolds 2 Island Bay 1

 

 

 

 

11th PROMO B:

 

 

 

NW Rhinos 1 Eastbourne 2

 

Karori 5 KCU 0

 

Upper Hutt PSC 4 Island Bay 0

 

BNU Turbines 1 Western Suburbs 1

 

Lower Hutt City 0 Onslow Ravis 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miramar Rangers 10 KCU 1
NW Jets 0 Karori 4
Lower Hutt City 1 Waikanae 0

 

12th PROMO BLACK:

Petone 11 Douglas Villa 0
BNU Broncos 4 SO Van Baarle Constr 1
UH Car Sales __ Bye __
Western Suburbs 7 Wainuiomata 0


13th PROMO GOLD:

Wainuiomata 0 Lower Hutt City 2
KCU 1 Western Suburbs 4
Onslow Ngatotos __ Bye __

13th PROMO BLACK:

IBU Piranhas 0 Tawa Raiders 1
Stop Out 6 Petone 0
Karori 4 Upper Hutt United 1


14th JPL:

Wellington College 1 Lower Hutt City 2
Levin 1 Tawa Orcas 5
Miramar Rangers 6 KCU 1
UH Parapine 0 Onslow Imrans 5
Stop Out __ Bye __


14th PROMO GOLD:

Rongotai College 0 Western Suburbs 5
Bye __ Miramar Rangers __
Lower Hutt City 2 Karori Tim Browns 3
Porirua Leste Pukeko 2 Petone 2

14th PROMO BLACK:

WCFC Bertos 4 NW Dragonz 2
Bye __ UH Steve McNabb Elec __
Stop Out 2 Eastbourne 3
Douglas Villa 3 Onslow Kamlas 4

 

Saturday 12 June