10 JPL Promo - May

Saturday 22 May:
10th PROMO:
KCU                   2    Miramar Rangers       3
Levin 2 Lower Hutt City 1
Eastbourne 5 Western Suburbs 0
Tawa K9s 6 IBU Sharks 2
NW Bombers 2 Karori 6
Stop Out 4 Petone 1
Onslow Bankots 3 UH Maidstone Sports 1

11th PROMO A:
KCU                   3    Miramar Rangers       4
Waikanae 2 Lower Hutt City 4
Tawa Pumas 0 Western Suburbs 2
NW Pumas __ Bye __
Stop Out 0 UH Newbolds 0
Onslow Warus 0 Island Bay 2
Karori 5 Petone 0


11th PROMO B:
Eastbourne            1    KCU                   2
NW Rhinos 2 Island Bay 1
Onslow Ravis 1 BNU Turbines 3
Karori 6 Western Suburbs 0
Upper Hutt PSC 2 Lower Hutt City 4

12th JPL:
Western Suburbs       0    Upper Hutt City       1
Karori 2 Onslow Kanpurs 1
Miramar Rangers 2 Stop Out 7
Lower Hutt City 3 IBU Sharks 4
NW Phoenix 3 KCU 8


12th PROMO GOLD:
Karori                5    Waikanae              0
Miramar Rangers 4 Lower Hutt City 0
NW Jets 3 KCU 0


12th PROMO BLACK:
Petone               __    Bye                  __
BNU Broncos 7 Wainuiomata 2
UH Car Sales 1 Western Suburbs 6
Douglas Villa 1 SO Van Baarle Constr 0

Saturday 15 May:
10th PROMO:
Western Suburbs       0    Levin                 3
Lower Hutt City 0 KCU 5
Miramar Rangers 7 NW Bombers 1
Karori 2 Onslow Bankots 0
UH Maidstone Sports 4 Stop Out 0
Petone 0 Tawa K9s 4
IBU Sharks 1 Eastbourne 7


11th PROMO A:
Western Suburbs       3    Waikanae              1
Lower Hutt City 3 KCU 1
Miramar Rangers 2 Stop Out 0
UH Newbolds 1 Karori 0
Petone 1 Onslow Warus 1
Island Bay 0 NW Pumas 1
Bye __ Tawa Pumas __

11th PROMO B:
Western Suburbs       0    NW Rhinos             2
Island Bay 1 Eastbourne 1
KCU 0 Onslow Ravis 5
BNU Turbines 2 Upper Hutt PSC 2
Lower Hutt City 1 Karori 0


13th JPL:
Petone                4    KCU                   0
Wairarapa/Carterton 3 Upper Hutt ADVKIT 0
IBU Sharks 4 Nth Wgtn Reds 0
Onslow Bandipurs 4 Tawa Hurricanes 2
Miramar Rangers 1 Karori 2

13th PROMO GOLD:
KCU                  __    Bye                  __
Western Suburbs 0 Lower Hutt City 2
Onslow Ngatotos 1 Wainuiomata 2


13th PROMO BLACK:
Stop Out              7    Upper Hutt United     1
Petone 1 Tawa 2
Karori 3 IBU Piranhas 2


14th JPL:
Onslow Imrans         3    Wellington College    4
KCU 2 Lower Hutt City 3
Tawa Orcas __ Bye __
UH Parapine 0 Miramar Rangers 8
Stop Out 10 Levin 0


14th PROMO GOLD:
Rongotai College      2    Karori Tim Browns     4
Bye __ Petone __
Lower Hutt City 4 Porirua Leste Pukeko 3
Western Suburbs 1 Miramar Rangers 2

14th PROMO BLACK:
WCFC Bertos           0    Eastbourne            2
Bye __ Onslow Kamlas __
Stop Out 4 Douglas Villa 2
NW Dragonz 11 UH Steve McNabb Elec 1

Saturday 8 May:
10th PROMO:
Miramar Rangers       8    Lower Hutt City       0
KCU 1 Western Suburbs 0
Levin __ IBU Sharks __
Eastbourne 1 Petone 1
Tawa K9s __ UH Maidstone Sports __
NW Bombers 0 Onslow Bankots 4
Stop Out 1 Karori 5
11th PROMO A:
Miramar Rangers       2    Lower Hutt City       3
KCU 1 Western Suburbs 6
Waikanae __ Bye __
Tawa Pumas 1 Island Bay 1
NW Pumas 1 Petone 2
Stop Out 0 Karori 1
Onslow Warus 1 UH Newbolds 4

11th PROMO B:
KCU                   0    Island Bay            3
Eastbourne 0 Western Suburbs 0
NW Rhinos 0 Lower Hutt City 0
Onslow Ravis 0 Upper Hutt PSC 3
Karori 2 BNU Turbines 0

12th JPL:
Miramar Rangers       3    Karori                1
Onslow Kanpurs 0 Western Suburbs 5
Upper Hutt City 2 NW Phoenix 0
Stop Out 5 IBU Sharks 1
KCU 1 Lower Hutt City 1


12th PROMO GOLD:
KCU                   0    Waikanae              9
Karori 7 Lower Hutt City 0
NW Jets 1 Miramar Rangers 6

12th PROMO BLACK:
UH Car Sales          4    BNU Broncos           1
Wainuiomata 0 Petone 8
Western Suburbs 10 SO Van Baarle Constr 0
Bye __ Douglas Villa __
13th JPL:
IBU Sharks            3    Wairarapa/Carterton   2
Upper Hutt ADVKIT 1 Petone 4
KCU 3 Miramar Rangers 2
Nth Wgtn Reds 0 Tawa Hurricanes 2
Karori 0 Onslow Bandipurs 3

13th PROMO GOLD:
Wainuiomata          __    Bye                  __
KCU 1 Lower Hutt City 3
Onslow Ngatotos 0 Western Suburbs 1

13th PROMO BLACK:
IBU Piranhas          2    Upper Hutt United     2
Stop Out 4 Tawa 0
Karori 2 Petone 2

14th JPL:
Tawa Orcas            7    KCU                   3
Lower Hutt City 1 Onslow Imrans 0
Wellington College 1 Stop Out 0
Bye __ Miramar Rangers __
Levin 1 UH Parapine 4

14th PROMO GOLD:
Lower Hutt City      __    Bye                  __
Petone 3 Rongotai College 1
Porirua Leste Pukeko 3 Miramar Rangers 2
Karori Tim Browns 2 Western Suburbs 0


14th PROMO BLACK:
Stop Out             __    Bye                  __
Onslow Kamlas 1 WCFC Bertos 3
Douglas Villa 10 UH Steve McNabb Elec 2
Eastbourne 3 NW Dragonz 5
Sunday 2 May:
12th PROMO GOLD:
Miramar Rangers       1    Karori                3
Lower Hutt City 3 KCU 0
Waikanae 2 NW Jets 2
13th PROMO GOLD:
Western Suburbs       2    KCU                   3
Lower Huty City 5 Wainuiomata 2
Bye __ Onslow Ngatotos __


13th PROMO BLACK:
Petone                1    Stop Out              3
Tawa 2 IBU Piranhas 2
Upper Hutt United 2 Karori 0

Saturday 1 May 2010;
10th PROMO:
Western Suburbs       0    Miramar Rangers       3
Lower Hutt City __ NW Bombers __
Onslow Bankots 3 Stop Out 2
Karori 2 Tawa K9s 6
UH Maidstone Sports 1 Eastbourne 1
Petone 1 Levin 0
IBU Sharks 3 KCU 0


11th PROMO A:
Western Suburbs       4    Miramar Rangers       2
Lower Hutt City 3 Stop Out 0
Karori 3 Onslow Warus 1
UH Newbolds 3 NW Pumas 4
Petone 1 Tawa Pumas 1
Island Bay 2 Waikanae 1
Bye __ KCU __


11th PROMO B:
Western Suburbs       4    KCU                   1
Island Bay 1 Onslow Ravis 4
Upper Hutt PSC 2 Karori 1
BNU Turbines 0 NW Rhinos 0
Lower Hutt City 0 Eastbourne 4

12th JPL:
Western Suburbs       1    Miramar Rangers       3
Karori 0 Stop Out 2
IBU Sharks 3 KCU 8
Lower Hutt City 0 Upper Hutt City 4
NW Phoenix 2 Onslow Kanpurs 6


12th PROMO GOLD:
KCU                   2    Miramar Rangers      11
Karori 4 NW Jets 0
Waikanae 5 Lower Hutt City 1


12th PROMO BLACK:
Petone                2    UH Car Sales          1
BNU Broncos 0 Western Suburbs 3
SO Van Baarle Constr __ Bye __
Douglas Villa 4 Wainuiomata 1


13th JPL:
Petone                1    IBU Sharks            1
Wairarapa/Carterton 2 Nth Wgtn Reds 3
Tawa Hurricanes 3 Karori 3
Onslow Bandipurs 10 KCU 0
Miramar Rangers 2 Upper Hutt ADVKIT 1


13th PROMO GOLD:
Wainuiomata           2    Western Suburbs       3
KCU 0 Onslow Ngatotos 2
Bye __ Lower Huty City __

13th PROMO BLACK:
IBU Piranhas          1    Petone                2
Stop Out 4 Karori 0
Upper Hutt United 1 Tawa 5


14th JPL:
Onslow Imrans         4    Tawa Orcas            1
KCU __ Bye __
Miramar Rangers 6 Levin 0
UH Parapine 0 Wellington College 4
Stop Out 3 Lower Hutt City 3


14th PROMO GOLD:
Rongotai College     __    Lower Hutt City      __
Bye __ Porirua Leste Pukeko __
Miramar Rangers 0 Karori Tim Browns 0
Western Suburbs 3 Petone 0
14th PROMO BLACK:
WCFC Bertos           1    Stop Out              5
Bye __ Douglas Villa __
UH Steve McNabb Elec 1 Eastbourne 4
NW Dragonz 3 Onslow Kamlas 1