10 JPL Promo - April

JPL PROMO RESULTS FOR SATURDAY 24 APRIL
10th PROMO:
Lower Hutt City 1 Western Suburbs 4
Miramar Rangers 4 IBU Sharks 2
KCU 5 Petone 6
Levin 0 UH Maidstone Sports 5
Eastbourne 4 Karori 2
Tawa K9s 4 Onslow Bankots 1
NW Bombers 3 Stop Out 3
11th PROMO A:
Lower Hutt City 2 Western Suburbs 3
Miramar Rangers __ Bye __
KCU __ Island Bay __ No Result Supplied
Waikanae 4 Petone 4
Tawa Pumas 1 UH Newbolds 1
NW Pumas 1 Karori 7
Stop Out 2 Onslow Warus 1

11th PROMO B:
Island Bay 1 Western Suburbs 2
KCU 1 Lower Hutt City 2
Eastbourne 1 BNU Turbines 0
NW Rhinos 1 Upper Hutt PSC 0
Onslow Ravis 2 Karori 0
12th JPL:
Karori 2 Western Suburbs 0
Miramar Rangers 6 NW Phoenix 1
Onslow Kanpurs 1 Lower Hutt City 1
Upper Hutt City 3 IBU Sharks 1
Stop Out 5 KCU 1

12th PROMO GOLD:
Karori 11 KCU 2
Miramar Rangers 6 Waikanae 0
NW Jets 2 Lower Hutt City 0
12th PROMO BLACK:
BNU Broncos 0 Petone 2
UH Car Sales __ Douglas Villa __ No Result Supplied
Wainuiomata 1 Stop Out 1
Western Suburbs __ Bye __
13th JPL:
Wairarapa/Carterton 0 Petone 2
IBU Sharks 0 Miramar Rangers 0
Upper Hutt ADVKIT 0 Onslow Bandipurs 4
KCU 0 Tawa Hurricanes 2
Nth Wgtn Reds 0 Karori 3
13th PROMO GOLD:
KCU 2 Wainuiomata 2
Western Suburbs __ Bye __
Onslow Ngatotos 1 Lower Huty City 3

13th PROMO BLACK:
Stop Out 7 Island Bay 1
Petone 2 Upper Hutt United 1
Karori 4 Tawa 0

14th JPL:
KCU 0 Onslow Imrans 8
Tawa Orcas 0 Stop Out 3
Lower Hutt City 7 UH Parapine 1
Wellington College 2 Miramar Rangers 2
Bye __ Levin __
14th PROMO GOLD:
Bye __ Rongotai College __
Lower Hutt City 2 Western Suburbs 1
Petone 1 Miramar Rangers 3
Porirua Leste Pukeko 7 Karori Tim Browns 1

14th PROMO BLACK:
Bye __ WCFC Bertos __
Stop Out 5 NW Dragonz 0
Onslow Kamlas 7 UH Steve McNabb Elec 1
Douglas Villa 1 Eastbourne 3

SATURDAY 17 APRIL:
10th PROMO:
Western Suburbs 3 NW Bombers 0
Stop Out 1 Tawa K9s 4
Onslow Bankots 0 Eastbourne 1
Karori 8 Levin 0
UH Maidstone Sports 5 KCU 2
Petone 0 Miramar Rangers 6
IBU Sharks 3 Lower Hutt City 0


11th PROMO A:
Western Suburbs 4 Stop Out 0
Onslow Warus 0 NW Pumas 8
Karori 1 Tawa Pumas 1
UH Newbolds 3 Waikanae 2
Petone 4 KCU 4
Island Bay 0 Miramar Rangers 0
Bye __ Lower Hutt City __
11th PROMO B:
Western Suburbs 1 Onslow Ravis 0
Karori 3 NW Rhinos 2
Upper Hutt PSC 0 Eastbourne 2
BNU Turbines 1 KCU 0
Lower Hutt City 2 Island Bay 2
                        
12th JPL:
Western Suburbs 3 Stop Out 2
KCU 6 Upper Hutt City 0
IBU Sharks 1 Onslow Kanpurs 1
Lower HUtt City 0 Miramar Rangers 2
NW Phoenix 1 Karori 4
12th PROMO GOLD:
KCU 1 NW Jets 7
Lower Hutt City 0 Miramar Rangers 11
Waikanae 2 Karori 4
                       
12th PROMO BLACK:
Petone 2 Western Suburbs 3
Bye __ Wainuiomata __
Stop Out 0 UH Car Sales 9
Douglas Villa 10 BNU Broncos 2
                       
13th JPL:
Petone 4 Nth Wgtn Reds 0
Karori 4 KCU 1
Tawa Hurricanes 3 Upper Hutt ADVKIT 1
Onslow Bandipurs 6 IBU Sharks 3
Miramar Rangers 4 Wairarapa/Carterton 2
                        
13th PROMO GOLD:
Wainuiomata 4 Onslow Ngatotos 1
Lower Huty City 3 Western Suburbs 1
Bye __ KCU __
                        
13th PROMO BLACK:
Island Bay 0 Karori 3
Tawa 3 Petone 4
Upper Hutt United 2 Stop Out 7
                        
14th JPL:
Onslow Imrans __ Bye __
Levin 0 Wellington College 6
Miramar Rangers 0 Lower Hutt City 2
UH Parapine 0 Tawa Orcas 10
Stop Out 8 KCU 1
                        
14th PROMO GOLD:
Rongotai College 0 Porirua Leste Pukeko 3
Karori Tim Browns 4 Petone 2
Miramar Rangers 2 Lower Hutt City 0
Western Suburbs __ Bye __
                        
14th PROMO BLACK:
WCFC Bertos 5 Douglas Villa 1
Eastbourne 3 Onslow Kamlas 2
UH Steve McNabb Elec 0 Stop Out 13
NW Dragonz __ Bye __