10 Hutt Valley June

Saturday 15 May:
10th GRADE A:
Naenae Cyclones        __    Bye                       __
UH TBarr Plumbing 1 15 SO McCreadie 1
UH Maidstone Sports 6 Wainui Hotshots 0
SO Malcolmson 1 Petone Travellers 6
10th GRADE B:
Petone Wanderers      3    E/Bourne Stingrays    1
UH B & P Engineering 6 SV Strikers 4
UH Stingers 1 LH Lightning 4
Bye __ Petone Nomads __


10th GRADE C:
UH Cobras                5    LH Hornets            2
UH Mortgage Link 3 Naenae Tornadoes 2
SO Blair 2 SV Chasers 8
Bye __ Petone Pioneers __


10th GRADE D:
Wainui Devils             10    LH Strikers           1
Petone Villagers 8 SV Vikings 4
UH TBarr Plumbing 2 7 LH Cougars 2
Bye __ Wainui Rangers __

11th GRADE A:
Wainui Villages 2 Petone Travellers 2
UH Mortgage Link 3 LH Kestrels 0
Naenae Rurus 1 SO McCreadie 0

11th GRADE B:
Petone Nomads 4 E/Bourne Dolphins 0
UH United Water 2 SV Sharks 0
SO Malcolmson 1 UH Silverstream 3

11th GRADE c:
LH Eagles 3 E/Bourne Lions 1
Petone Wanderers 4 Wainui Phoenix 0
UH Pinehaven 5 UH United 2

12th GRADE A:
UH Car Sales __ Bye __
UH United 3 SV Rebels 5
Naenae Crushers 2 Stop Out 0

12th GRADE B:
Petone Villagers 2 LH Green 1
Wainui Cougars 0 UH Titans 12
UH Strikers 10 E/Bourne Firebolts 1
13th GRADE:
UH Rangers                 6    Petone Nomads      0
SO McCreadie 0 LH Green 8
Naenae Dolphins 13 LH Gold 0
SV Phoenix 7 E/Bourne United 0
E/Bourne Thunderbird 3 Wainui Rangers 2


14th GRADE:
UH City                    10    Petone Villagers      0
SO Malcomson 5 SO McCreadie 2
Saint Bernards Coll 3 E/Bourne Tigers 4

Saturday 8 May:
10th GRADE A:
UH Maidstone Sports   0    UH TBarr Plumbing 1  10
SO McCreadie 1 Naenae Cyclones 7
Wainui Hotshots 0 Petone Travellers 0
Bye __ SO Malcolmson __

10th GRADE B:
UH Stingers             1    UH B & P Engineering  8
SV Strikers 2 Petone Wanderers 0
LH Lightning 8 Petone Nomads 1
E/Bourne Stingrays __ Bye __


10th GRADE C:
SO Blair                     1    UH Mortgage Link    6
Naenae Tornadoes 0 UH Cobras 5
SV Chasers 5 Petone Pioneers 1
LH Hornets __ Bye __

10th GRADE D:
UH TBarr Plumbing 2   5    Petone Villagers      0
SV Vikings 6 Wainui Devils 3
LH Cougars 5 Wainui Rangers 3
LH Strikers __ Bye __

11th GRADE A:
SO McCreadie          0    UH Mortgage Link     0
LH Kestrels 1 Wainui Villages 6
Petone Travellers 1 Naenae Rurus 1


11th GRADE B:
UH Silverstream        1    UH United Water       0
SV Sharks 3 Petone Nomads 1
E/Bourne Dolphins 1 SO Malcolmson 3


11th GRADE c:
UH United                5    Petone Wanderers    5
Wainui Phoenix 2 LH Eagles 1
E/Bourne Lions 1 UH Pinehaven 1


12th GRADE A:
Stop Out               1    UH United             6
SV Rebels 1 UH Car Sales 2
Bye __ Naenae Crushers __


12th GRADE B:
E/Bourne Firebolts    1    Wainui Cougars        1
UH Titans 8 Petone Villagers 0
LH Green 1 UH Strikers 8


13th GRADE:
Naenae Dolphins       5    SO McCreadie              1
LH Green 5 UH Rangers 1
Petone Nomads 1 E/Bourne Thunderbird 5
LH Gold 1 E/Bourne United 3
Wainui Rangers 2 SV Phoenix 4


14th GRADE:
E/Bourne Tigers       1    SO Malcomson          0
SO McCreadie 0 UH City 9
Petone Villagers 0 Saint Bernards Coll 8