Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Edward Cook Referee 30/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 Masterton Memorial Turf (Men's Central League 2017) Wairarapa United   vs   Lower Hutt City AFC
Edward Cook Referee 05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Hutt Park 1 (Men's Central League 2017) Stop Out   vs   Miramar Rangers
Aaron Clarke Assistant Referee 2 29/07/17 (Sat) 17:45 Wakefield 2 (Men's Central League 2017) Wellington Olympic   vs   Stop Out
Alistair Ross Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Campbell Park (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 1) Paekakariki   vs   Waikanae Reserves
Alistair Wilson Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Wakefield 3 (Capital 4) Island Bay FC   vs   Wainuiomata
Alistair Wilson Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 Boyd Wilson Turf (Capital 4) Victoria University Accies   vs   Seatoun AFC
Allan Johnson Assistant Referee 2 30/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 Masterton Memorial Turf (Men's Central League 2017) Wairarapa United   vs   Lower Hutt City AFC
Allan Johnson Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 RV Hullena Park (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) Masterton Reserves   vs   Greytown FC
Allan Johnson Referee 19/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Martinborough Domain 1 (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) WBS Martinborough FC   vs   Masterton Reserves
Allan Pledger Referee 02/08/17 (Wed) 18:00 Wakefield 1 (Capital 2) Marist 1st Team   vs   Naenae Soccer Club Firsts
Andrew Bahr Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Alex Moore Artificial (Capital 4) Just Paterson Real Estate NW 3rd XI   vs   Tawa Bulldogs
Andrew Hart Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 Masterton Memorial Turf (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) Wairarapa United Women's 2nds   vs   IBUAFC Flames
Andrew Hart Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 RV Hullena Park (Wairarapa Knock Out Plate 2017) Masterton Lions   vs   Greytown Spartans
Andrew Hart Referee 19/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 Memorial Drive 1(Park Sports) (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) Douglas Villa Pak n Save   vs   DV Skulls
Ashton Davenport Assistant Referee 1 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Redwood Park (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Tawa AFC   vs   Ngatiawa Russell Lodge NW
Barry Buchanan Assistant Referee 2 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Fraser Park Turf (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Lower Hutt AFC   vs   Western Suburbs
Barry Buchanan Referee 24/07/17 (Mon) 18:00 Wakefield 2 (Capital 4) Seatoun AFC   vs   Stop Out
Barry Buchanan Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 15:30 Wakefield 1 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Brooklyn Northern United   vs   Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Benson Oosterbaan Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Redwood Park (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Tawa AFC   vs   Ngatiawa Russell Lodge NW
Brendan Watt Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Memorial Drive 1(Park Sports) (Wairarapa Knock-Out Cup 2017) Douglas Villa Pak n Save   vs   Masterton Presidents
Brendan Watt Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 Masterton Memorial Turf (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) Wairarapa United Laser Electrical   vs   Douglas Villa Pak n Save
Brendan Watt Referee 19/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 RV Hullena Park (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) Stirling Sports Masterton Athletic   vs   Carterton Wairarapa Towing Redbacks
Brendon Perkins Assistant Referee 2 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Hutt Park 1 (Capital Football W League 2017) Stop Out   vs   Cafe Cuba PN Marist
Cameron Hovell Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 Nairnville 2 (13th Grade Premier League A - 2017.) Onslow Tuis   vs   PnS Western Suburbs Hunters
Chris Bennett Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Fraser Park Turf (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Lower Hutt AFC   vs   Western Suburbs
Chris Bennett Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 Newtown Park 1 (Capital Football W League 2017) Wellington United Diamonds   vs   Wairarapa United
Chris Bennett Assistant Referee 2 30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 Endeavour 1 (Men's Central League 2017) Western Suburbs   vs   Watson Real Estate PN Marist
Conor Healy Assistant Referee 2 29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 Maidstone Park (Turf) (Capital Football W League 2017) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City   vs   Seatoun AFC
Daniel Sawyer Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 NOW POSTPONED (Under 17 A - Round 2) KCU   vs   Lower Hutt City AFC
Daniel Sawyer Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Haruatai 1 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 1) Otaki Purutaitama   vs   KCU Babas
Daniel Shaw Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 15:30 Wakefield 2 (Capital 2) Wellington Olympic   vs   Naenae Soccer Club Firsts
David Beattie Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Endeavour 2 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Western Suburbs   vs   Wellington Olympic
David Hewitt Assessor 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Fraser Park Turf (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Lower Hutt AFC   vs   Western Suburbs
David Hewitt Assessor 29/07/17 (Sat) 15:30 Wakefield 1 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Brooklyn Northern United   vs   Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
David Kershaw Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Waikanae Park 2 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 2) Waikanae Choppers   vs   Waikanae Masters
David Lynn Referee 30/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 Masterton Memorial Turf (Capital 3) Wairarapa United 2nd's   vs   Victoria University Stallions
Derrol Macdonald Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Wakefield 2 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Wellington Olympic   vs   Tawa AFC
Derrol Macdonald Assistant Referee 1 29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf) (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Petone   vs   Lower Hutt AFC
Eamon Harty Assistant Referee 1 30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Weka 1 (Under 17 A - Round 2) KCU   vs   Waikanae FC
Frank Grieve Assistant Referee 2 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Wakefield 2 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Wellington Olympic   vs   Tawa AFC
Frank Grieve Assistant Referee 1 29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 Newtown Park 1 (Capital Football W League 2017) Wellington United Diamonds   vs   Wairarapa United
Frank Grieve Referee 30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Alex Moore Artificial (Under 17 A - Round 2) Tawa   vs   Waterside Karori
Geoffrey Morgan Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 RV Hullena Park (Wairarapa Knock Out Plate 2017) Masterton Reserves   vs   McAuleys Masterton
Geoffrey Morgan Referee 19/08/17 (Sat) 13:30 Greytown Memorial Park 2 (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) Greytown FC   vs   Wairarapa United Laser Electrical
Graeme Peters Referee 30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Ole Academy (Under 17 A - Round 2) Western Suburbs Red   vs   Wellington Olympic
Graeme Peters Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 Kilbirnie Park (Capital 4) Marist 2nd Team   vs   Wainuiomata
Graham Strang Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Bernie Wood Turf (Ascot Park) (Under 17 A - Round 2) Waikanae FC   vs   Stop Out Sports Club
Graham Strang Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Weka 1 (Capital 1) KCU 1sts   vs   Wainuiomata
Guest Referee Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 17:45 Wakefield 2 (Men's Central League 2017) Wellington Olympic   vs   Stop Out
Helen Mallon Assessor 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Redwood Park (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Tawa AFC   vs   Ngatiawa Russell Lodge NW
Ivan Richter Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Wakefield 1 (Women's Capital Premier 2017) IBUAFC Sprig&Fern Sharkettes   vs   Tawa
Ivan Richter Assistant Referee 2 29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 Newtown Park 1 (Capital Football W League 2017) Wellington United Diamonds   vs   Wairarapa United
Jan Chmielewski Referee 26/07/17 (Wed) 18:00 Wakefield 1 (Capital 5 - 2nd Round ) Brooklyn Northern United Thirds   vs   IBU JJ's
Jan Chmielewski Referee 26/07/17 (Wed) 19:40 Wakefield 1 (Capital 5 - 2nd Round ) Miramar Rangers AFC   vs   Tawa ACU 1
Jan Chmielewski Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 19:30 Wakefield 1 (Capital 3) Island Bay United 3rds   vs   Upper Hutt Hooligans
Jeremy Bloy Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Weka 1 (Women's Capital Premier 2017) KCU 1sts   vs   Powerex Petone
Jeremy Bloy Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Weka 2 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 2) KCU Fourths   vs   KCU Thirds
John Rowbury Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf) (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Petone   vs   Lower Hutt AFC
John Serepisos Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Wakefield 1 (Under 17 A - Round 2) Waterside Karori   vs   Western Suburbs Red
John Serepisos Referee 24/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 Wakefield 2 (Capital 5 - 2nd Round ) Waterside Karori Sealords   vs   Victoria University Beavers
John Serepisos Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 Alex Moore 2 (Masters 1) North Wellington Villa   vs   Tawa Grizzlies
Jordan Williams Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 Karori 2 (Capital 1) Waterside Karori   vs   IBUAFC Reserves
Keith Taylor Assessor 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Wakefield 2 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Wellington Olympic   vs   Tawa AFC
Keith Taylor Assessor 29/07/17 (Sat) 17:45 Wakefield 2 (Men's Central League 2017) Wellington Olympic   vs   Stop Out
Keith Taylor Assessor 30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 Endeavour 1 (Men's Central League 2017) Western Suburbs   vs   Watson Real Estate PN Marist
Ken Matheson Assistant Referee 1 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Endeavour 2 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Western Suburbs   vs   Wellington Olympic
Kevin Greig Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Hutt Park 3 (Capital 4) Stop Out   vs   Victoria University Accies
Kevin Greig Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Wakefield 4 (Capital 4) Island Bay FC   vs   Just Paterson Real Estate NW 3rd XI
Kevin Moffat Assistant Referee 1 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Karori 1 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Integration Works Waterside Karori   vs   Island Bay United AFC
Kirk Yates Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 13:30 Wakefield 1 (Capital 3) Brooklyn Northern United Reserves   vs   KCU Reserves
Liam Mcgee Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Maidstone Park (Turf) (Under 17 A - Round 2) Upper Hutt U17   vs   Tawa
Liam Mcgee Assistant Referee 2 29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf) (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Petone   vs   Lower Hutt AFC
Liam Mcgee Referee 30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Hutt Park 2 (Under 17 A - Round 2) Stop Out Sports Club   vs   Wellington United Junior Nix
Lindsay Wright Assessor 30/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 Masterton Memorial Turf (Capital 3) Wairarapa United 2nd's   vs   Victoria University Stallions
Lindsay Wright Assessor 30/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 Masterton Memorial Turf (Men's Central League 2017) Wairarapa United   vs   Lower Hutt City AFC
Lindsay Wright Assessor 05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 RV Hullena Park (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) Stirling Sports Masterton Athletic   vs   WBS Martinborough FC
Mark Hewitt Assistant Referee 1 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Fraser Park Turf (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Lower Hutt AFC   vs   Western Suburbs
Mark Hewitt Assistant Referee 1 05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Hutt Park 1 (Men's Central League 2017) Stop Out   vs   Miramar Rangers
Mark Whitehead Assistant Referee 1 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Wakefield 2 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Wellington Olympic   vs   Tawa AFC
Mark Whitehead Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Hutt Park 1 (Capital Football W League 2017) Stop Out   vs   Cafe Cuba PN Marist
Marten Kooij Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 NOW POSTPONED (Under 17 C - Round 2) Waikanae FC   vs   Seatoun AFC 99s
Marten Kooij Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Waikanae Pk 1 (Capital 2) Waikanae Firsts   vs   Waterside Karori Cougars
Marten Kooij Referee 30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Weka 1 (Under 17 A - Round 2) KCU   vs   Waikanae FC
Matt Gibson Assessor 30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Hutt Park 2 (Under 17 A - Round 2) Stop Out Sports Club   vs   Wellington United Junior Nix
Matt Gibson Assessor 02/08/17 (Wed) 18:00 Wakefield 1 (Capital 2) Marist 1st Team   vs   Naenae Soccer Club Firsts
Matt Harrison Referee 24/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 Alex Moore Artificial (Capital 5 - 2nd Round ) North Wellington Marrons   vs   Waterside Karori Boomers
Matt Harrison Assistant Referee 1 29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 Maidstone Park (Turf) (Capital Football W League 2017) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City   vs   Seatoun AFC
Mohammed Safiq Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Newtown Park 1 (Women's Capital Premier 2017) Wellington United Sapphires   vs   Upper Hutt City
Mohammed Safiq Referee 24/07/17 (Mon) 18:00 Wakefield 1 (Capital 4) Island Bay Dreamers   vs   Marist 2nd Team
Mohammed Safiq Assistant Referee 2 29/07/17 (Sat) 15:30 Wakefield 1 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Brooklyn Northern United   vs   Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Mohammed Shahmeem Buksh Referee 24/07/17 (Mon) 20:15 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf) (Capital 4) Wainuiomata   vs   Waterside Karori Magpies
Mohammed Shahmeem Buksh Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Richard Prouse 1 (Masters 1) Wainuiomata Undertakers   vs   Petone Armanis
N Tang Assistant Referee 2 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Endeavour 2 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Western Suburbs   vs   Wellington Olympic
N Tang Referee 02/08/17 (Wed) 19:40 Wakefield 1 (Capital 3) Victoria University Stallions   vs   Victoria University 3rds
Nicholas Bailey Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 15:15 Wakefield 3 (Masters 1) Brooklyn Nothern United Masters Black   vs   Seatoun AFC
Nigel Piper Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Karori 1 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Integration Works Waterside Karori   vs   Island Bay United AFC
Nigel Piper Assistant Referee 1 30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 Endeavour 1 (Men's Central League 2017) Western Suburbs   vs   Watson Real Estate PN Marist
Oliver Robinson Assistant Referee 2 30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 Weka 1 (Under 17 A - Round 2) KCU   vs   Waikanae FC
Paul Bywater Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 Memorial Drive 1(Park Sports) (Wairarapa Knock-Out Cup 2017) DV Skulls   vs   DV Magpies
Paul Bywater Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Howard Booth 1 (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) Carterton Wairarapa Towing Redbacks   vs   DV Magpies
Paul Hodgson Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 David Farrington Park (Capital 1) Miramar Rangers AFC   vs   Stokes Valley Bobcats
Paul Rushworth Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Endeavour 1 (Women's Capital Premier 2017) Western Suburbs   vs   Waterside Karori
Paul Rushworth Assistant Referee 2 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Redwood Park (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Tawa AFC   vs   Ngatiawa Russell Lodge NW
Pedro Molina Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Karori 3 (Capital 4) Waterside Karori Magpies   vs   Island Bay Dreamers
Pedro Molina Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Bishop (Masters 3) Eastbourne   vs   Upper Hutt City Rjs
Peter Linney Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 Maidstone Park (Turf) (Capital Football W League 2017) Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City   vs   Seatoun AFC
Peter Linney Referee 30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 Park Island (Men's Central League 2017) Napier City Rovers   vs   Miramar Rangers
Peter Farmer Assessor 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Campbell Park (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 1) Paekakariki   vs   Waikanae Reserves
Peter Macdonald Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf) (Capital 1) Petone   vs   Victoria University
Peter Macdonald Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Hutt Park 2 (Capital 4) Stop Out   vs   Island Bay Dreamers
Peter Murphy Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Crawford Green (Masters 1) Seatoun AFC   vs   Waterside Karori Dreamers
Peter Murphy Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Melrose (Masters 1) Wellington United Diamond Dreamers   vs   Waterside Karori Dreamers
Peter Wenham Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Howard Booth 1 (Wairarapa Knock Out Plate 2017) Carterton Wairarapa Towing Redbacks   vs   South Wairarapa Autos Carterton Social
Peter Wenham Referee 05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Memorial Drive 2(Park Sports) (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) DV Magpies   vs   Douglas Villa Pak n Save
Peter Wenham Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Martinborough Domain 1 (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) WBS Martinborough FC   vs   Ziggys Masterton Presidents
Phil Johnson Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 Wakefield 1 (Women's Capital Premier 2017) Brooklyn Northern United   vs   Victoria University
Rhodd Simmons Assistant Referee 2 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Karori 1 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Integration Works Waterside Karori   vs   Island Bay United AFC
Richard Sedgwick Referee 24/07/17 (Mon) 18:00 Alex Moore Artificial (Capital 4) Tawa Bulldogs   vs   Island Bay FC
Richard Sedgwick Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 Boyd Wilson Turf (Capital 2) Victoria University Gossies   vs   Miramar Rangers AFC
Richard Sedgwick Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 Karori 2 (Capital 4) Waterside Karori Magpies   vs   Tawa Bulldogs
Robert Fleetham Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 Yarrow Stadium (Men's Central League 2017) Team Taranaki   vs   Wairarapa United
Robert Fleetham Assistant Referee 1 29/07/17 (Sat) 17:45 Wakefield 2 (Men's Central League 2017) Wellington Olympic   vs   Stop Out
Robert Swiney Referee 30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 Endeavour 1 (Men's Central League 2017) Western Suburbs   vs   Watson Real Estate PN Marist
Ross Fafeita Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Greytown Memorial Park 1 (Wairarapa Knock-Out Cup 2017) Crighton ITM Greytown   vs   Wairarapa United Laser Electrical
Ross Fafeita Referee 12/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Memorial Drive 1(Park Sports) (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) DV Skulls   vs   Stirling Sports Masterton Athletic
Russell Underwood Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 St Pat's Town (Under 17 A - Round 2) Wellington United Junior Nix   vs   Wellington Olympic
Russell Underwood Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 Redwood Park (Capital 1) Tawa   vs   Stop Out
Russell Underwood Assistant Referee 2 05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Hutt Park 1 (Men's Central League 2017) Stop Out   vs   Miramar Rangers
Sara Avery Referee 05/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 RV Hullena Park (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) Stirling Sports Masterton Athletic   vs   WBS Martinborough FC
Sean Adams Referee 23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 St Pat's Town (Capital 1) Miramar Rangers AFC   vs   KCU 1sts
Sean Adams Assistant Referee 1 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Hutt Park 1 (Capital Football W League 2017) Stop Out   vs   Cafe Cuba PN Marist
Shannon Smith Assessor 29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 Redwood Park (Capital 1) Tawa   vs   Stop Out
Stephen Sale Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 RV Hullena Park (Wairarapa Knock-Out Cup 2017) Stirling Sports Masterton Athletic   vs   Greytown FC
Stephen Sale Assistant Referee 1 30/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 Masterton Memorial Turf (Men's Central League 2017) Wairarapa United   vs   Lower Hutt City AFC
Stephen Sale Referee 05/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 RV Hullena Park (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) Masterton Reserves   vs   Ziggys Masterton Presidents
Stephen Sale Referee 05/08/17 (Sat) 17:30 Masterton Memorial Turf (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) Wairarapa United Laser Electrical   vs   Carterton Wairarapa Towing Redbacks
Stephen Sale Referee 19/08/17 (Sat) 14:30 Memorial Drive 2(Park Sports) (Wairarapa Division 1 2017) DV Magpies   vs   Ziggys Masterton Presidents
Stephen Steers Referee 24/07/17 (Mon) 19:40 Wakefield 1 (Capital 4) Victoria University Accies   vs   Just Paterson Real Estate NW 3rd XI
Vesa Mattila Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 Waikanae Park 2 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 1) Waikanae Supercharger Saints   vs   KCU Hearts
Wayne Nichols Assistant Referee 1 29/07/17 (Sat) 15:30 Wakefield 1 (Men's Capital Premier 2017) Brooklyn Northern United   vs   Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City
Wilfred Geerling Referee 29/07/17 (Sat) 14:30 Otaraua Park 1 (Horowhenua/Kapiti Division 2) Waikanae Strollers   vs   Manakau Hui Mai