Select the Fixture, Results or Table of the Competition you are interested in:

Baywide Youth 2AFixtureResultsTable
Baywide Youth 2BFixtureResultsTable
Baywide Youth Premier CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Baywide Youth Div 1 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Baywide Youth Div 1AFixtureResultsTable
Baywide Youth Div 1BFixtureResultsTable
Baywide Youth Div 2 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP First Kicks 5th/6th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 7th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP 8th GradeFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 9th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP 11th Grade Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP 11th Grade Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP 11th Grade Champ Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP 11th Grade Preliminary Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP 11th Grade Preliminary Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP 11th Grade Preliminary Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 11th GradingFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 13th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Senior Girls CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
First National Federation Junior U12 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
Federation Youth Boys U16 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
Federation Youth Girls U16 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
Federation Youth U14 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
Federation Youth U14 League - AFixtureResultsTable
Federation Youth U14 League - BFixtureResultsTable
North King Country First KicksFixtureResultsTable
North King Country 9th GradeFixtureResultsTable
North King Country 11th GradeFixtureResultsTable
North King Country 13th GradeFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 5th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 6th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 7th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 8th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior U8 Girls CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua 9th Grade BlackFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua 9th Grade OrangeFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 10th Grade GoldFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 10th Grade SilverFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 11th/12th Grade Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 11th/12th Grade Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 11th/12th Grade Champ Div 3FixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 11th/12th Grade Champ Div 4FixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 11th/12th Grade Prelim 1AFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 11th/12th Grade Prelim 1BFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 11th/12th Grade Prelim 2AFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua 13th/14th Grade Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 13th/14th GradeFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 13th/14th Grade Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 15th/16th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Loaded WaiBOP Premiership CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
WaiBOP Championship CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato A CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato B CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato C CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato D CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato D - Top 6FixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato D - Bottom 5FixtureResultsTable
Soccer Shop Waikato CupFixtureResultsTable
Soccer Shop Waikato PlateFixtureResultsTable
Mens Bay 1 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Bay 2 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Bay Sports Centre CupFixtureResultsTable
Bay Sports Centre BowlFixtureResultsTable
2017 WaiBOP Womens Premier LeagueFixtureResultsTable
2017 Waikato Womens A BowlFixtureResultsTable
2017 Waikato Womens B BowlFixtureResultsTable
Womens Waikato A CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Womens Waikato B CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Womens Bay 1 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
2017 Womens Waikato CupFixtureResultsTable
2017 Womens Waikato PlateFixtureResultsTable
2017 Womens Bay BowlFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 8th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 9th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 10th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 11th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior Open Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames East MK and 9FixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames West MK and 9FixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames Valley 11th Grade AFixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames Valley 11th Grade BFixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames Valley Junior 11th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames Valley 13th Grade AFixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames Valley 13th Grade BFixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames Valley Junior 13th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 11th Grade Knockout Cup CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 10th Grade Knockout Cup CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 12th Grade Knockout Cup CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 13th/14th Grade Knockout Cup CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 8th Grade Knockout Cup CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 9th Grade Knockout Cup CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato U11 Girls Knockout Cup CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 10th Grade Knockout Plate CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 11th Grade Knockout Plate CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 12th Grade Knockout Plate CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 13th/14th Grade Knockout Plate CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 8th Grade Knockout Plate CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 9th Grade Knockout Plate CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato U11 Girls Knockout Plate CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade BlackFixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade BlueFixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade RedFixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade White FixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade YellowFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade BlueFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade BlackFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade BrownFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade GreenFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade RedFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th GradeYellowFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade AquaFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade LimeFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade SilverFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade VioletFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ BlackFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ BlueFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ CobaltFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ CopperFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ EmeraldFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ GreenFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ GreyFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ NavyFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ RedFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ TealFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Champ WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ BlackFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ BlueFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ CobaltFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ CopperFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ EmeraldFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ GreenFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ GreyFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ NavyFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ RedFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ TealFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Champ TurquoiseFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Champ PremierFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Champ Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Champ Div 4FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Champ Div 5FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Champ Div 6FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Champ Div 7FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Champ Div 8FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 4FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 5FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 6FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 7FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Champ Div 8FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Championship PremierFixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Champ Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Champ Div 4FixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Champ Div 5FixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Champ Div 6FixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Champ Div 7FixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Champ Div 8FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Championship Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Championship Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Championship Div 4FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Championship Div 5FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Championship Div 6FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U13 Girls Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U13 Girls Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U13 Girls Champ Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Weir Rose Bowl 2017 - Boys Pool PlayFixtureResultsTable
Weir Rose Bowl 2017 - Girls Pool PlayFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade BlueFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade RedFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade YellowFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U8 Girls AquaFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U8 Girls LimeFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Champ BlackFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Champ BlueFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Champ CobaltFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Champ CopperFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Champ EmeraldFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Champ GreenFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Champ GreyFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Champ NavyFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 10th Gde Champ BlackFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 10th Gde Champ BlueFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 10th Gde Champ CobaltFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 10th Gde Champ CopperFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 10th Gde Champ EmeraldFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 10th Gde Champ GreenFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 10th Gde Champ GreyFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 11th Gde Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 11th Gde Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 11th Gde Champ Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 11th Gde Champ Div 4FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 11th Gde Champ Div 5FixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U11 Girls Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U11 Girls Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U11 Girls Champ Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U11 Girls Champ Div 4FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 12th Gde Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 12th Gde Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 12th Gde Champ Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 12th Gde Champ Div 4FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 13th Gde Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 13th Gde Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 13th Gde Champ Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U13 Girls Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U13 Girls Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U13 Girls CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 14th/15th Gde Champ Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 14th/15th Gde Champ Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 14th/15th Gde Champ Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 14th/15th Gde Champ Div 4FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 14th/15th Gde Champ Div 5FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 14th/15th Gde Champ Div 6FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Senior Girls Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Senior Girls Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Senior Girls Div 3FixtureResultsTable

NZ Football News