Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abdallah, Tamer Pending 2019-11-09  
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Abou-Sinna, Tamer Pending 2019-11-12  
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Abouhaila, John Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-08
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Ahmad, Ali Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Akbas, Onur Pending 2019-11-21  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Akbas, Onur Cancelled 2019-11-12 2019-11-16
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Alexander, Rory Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Allen, Damien Pending 2019-11-21  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Alvis, Matthew Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-02
Tullamarine Coburg Districts Annett, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-26
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ash, Brooklyn Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Picola and District Football Netball League East Keilor Atkins, Tim Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Airport West Pascoe Vale Aujla, Damandeep Pending 2019-11-04  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Austin, Jacob Pending 2019-11-01  
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Liam Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Liam Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Liam Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Ryan Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Ryan Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Ryan Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Barnes , Kynan Pending 2019-11-04  
Greenvale Airport West Bartolo, Hannah Denied 2019-11-17 2019-11-18
Greenvale Airport West Bartolo, Hannah Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
Greenvale Airport West Bartolo, Talisa Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Glenroy Bell, Tyler Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-08
Greenvale East Keilor Best, Joshua Cancelled 2019-11-23  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Bird, Marissa Pending 2019-11-25  
Ovens & Murray Football League Strathmore Bollinghaus, Floyd Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-02
MPNFL East Keilor Bongetti, Tim Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Southern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Boudoloh, Daniel Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bowden, Mason Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bowden, Mason Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Airport West AFL Queensland Bradford, Gary Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Jacana Coburg Districts Bray, Daniel Pending 2019-11-13  
Jacana Coburg Districts Bray, Dylan Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-30
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Coburg Districts Brew , Jacinta Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Broadbent, Shannon Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Brown, Max Approved 2019-11-17 2020-01-11
East Keilor Keilor Park Bryant, Cooper Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bryant, Cooper Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bryant, Cooper Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
AFL South East Roxburgh Park Buchhorn, Mindamarie Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
AFL South East Roxburgh Park Buchhorn, Zackary Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Ellinbank & District Football League Hadfield Budge, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Burnell, Jack Cancelled 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Burnell, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Jacana Oak Park Bushell, Jake Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Tallangatta & District Football League East Sunbury Butler, Joel Pending 2019-11-14  
Hillside Burnside Heights Buttigieg, Brayden Pending 2019-11-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Calder, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Callanan, Steven Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Airport West Keilor Park Camenzuli, Samuel Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-26
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Camilleri, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-04
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Roxburgh Park Camilleri, Ricki Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Campagna, Jack Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Greenvale Northern Saints Campanaro, Silvio Pending 2019-11-05  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cappelli, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-13
Strathmore Keilor Park Carland, John Cancelled 2019-11-26  
Strathmore Keilor Park Carland, Todd Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
East Keilor Ballarat Football League Carroll, Bryce Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-27
AFL Barwon Keilor Cartelli, Luke Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-08
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Caruana, Dylan Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Cashman, Chelsea Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Celantano, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-04
Ballarat Football League Avondale Heights Chisari, Matthew Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Cimbaljevic, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Tullamarine Clarke, Rhys Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-03
Roxburgh Park Moonee Valley Cluney, Justin Pending 2019-11-21  
Hillside East Keilor Coletta, Brandon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Considine, William Pending 2019-11-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Consiglio, Lachlan Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cooper, Maddison Pending 2019-11-03  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cornell, Jock Pending 2019-11-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Corson, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cowl, Cleavyn Pending 2019-11-28  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coxhead, Jacob Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-25
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Cree, Thomas Pending 2019-11-01  
Strathmore Keilor Park Creevey, Mack Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Crichton, Madison Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-15
Greenvale East Sunbury Cronin, Jake Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Cullen, Amy Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-14
Northern Saints Essendon Doutta Stars D'Angelo, Matthew Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-17
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park D'Silva, Kirk Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Oak Park Tullamarine Dalrymple, Michael Pending 2019-11-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Avondale Heights Darby, Matthew Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Davie, Laerke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Airport West Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Daw, Anthony Pending 2019-11-28  
Airport West Keilor Park Dezilva, Nathan Pending 2019-11-26  
Greenvale Airport West Di Natale, Leila Pending 2019-11-10  
Greenvale Westmeadows Dib, Charlotte Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-26
Northern Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dick, Bradwell Approved 2019-10-04 2019-10-31
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dolan, Finn Pending 2019-11-27  
Ovens & Murray Football League Strathmore Donaghey, William Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Donnison, Jak Pending 2019-11-21  
Strathmore West Coburg Drake, Thomas Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Strathmore West Coburg Drake, Thomas Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-27
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dukic, Samuel Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-20
Greenvale Airport West Dunt, Kathleen Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Egberts, Brenden Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Airport West Eichstadt, Jordyn Pending 2019-11-15  
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Eid, Matthew Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Emerson, Ava Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Evans, Tom Pending 2019-11-07  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Coburg Districts Evison, Ryan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Taylors Lakes Hillside Farrugia, Brodey Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-27
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Fenech, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Fenech, Jackson Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
Hills Football League SA Moonee Valley Ferguson, Hamish Pending 2019-11-11  
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Filakis, Jordan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fisher, Troy Pending 2019-11-28  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Fitzgerald, Jude Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-09
Sunbury Lions AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Fitzpatrick , Maddison Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-08
AFL Barwon Pascoe Vale Fletcher, Caine Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-13
Pascoe Vale Airport West Forbes, Liam Pending 2019-11-18  
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Franzi, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Craigieburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Freeman, Thomas Approved 2019-08-29 2019-09-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Freeth, Mark Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Furlano, Frankie Pending 2019-11-20  
East Keilor Keilor Park Galcin, Bradley Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Galea, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
East Keilor Tullamarine Gatt, Michael Pending 2019-11-01  
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gatto, Jake Pending 2019-11-12  
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Gee, Brittany Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-01
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gelsi, Justin Pending 2019-11-11  
Roxburgh Park Airport West Georgallis, Angel Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Giannoukas, Evan Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Giannoukas, Evan Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-22
Coburg Districts Hadfield Gilliland, Scott Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Tullamarine Airport West Gipp, Emily Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Gleeson, Max Pending 2019-11-21  
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Gleeson, Thomas Pending 2019-11-21  
Glenroy Hadfield Golding, Steven Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glenroy Goodwin, Billy Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gould, Alexander Pending 2019-11-27  
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-16
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-16
Golden Rivers Football League East Keilor Grazules, Damien Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Grech, Ryley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Guccione, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
East Keilor Keilor Park Guicas, Dimitrios Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Guicas, George Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Greenvale Westmeadows Guida, Alexander Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-26
Essendon Doutta Stars Maribyrnong Park Guida, Samson Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-04
Strathmore Greenvale Hakim, Amy Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-18
East Keilor Keilor Park Hallal, Adrian Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
East Keilor Keilor Park Hallal, Adrian Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Hallal, Adrian Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Halliwell, Dean Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Ham, Willow Pending 2019-11-01  
Roxburgh Park Pascoe Vale Hammond, Nicolas Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hannah, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-21  
Greenvale Airport West Harding, Danielle Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-28
Avondale Heights Taylors Lakes Harding, Scott Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hillside Hayek, Adem Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-27
Airport West Moonee Valley Hayes, Liam Pending 2019-11-29  
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Healy, William Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Helou, Chadie Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Helou, Youssef Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Helou, Youssef Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oak Park Hemmens, Jesse Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Henson, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Hinds, Harriet Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Horne, Charlotte Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Horne, Sophie Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-09
Craigieburn AFL South East Humphrey , Sienna Cancelled 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Craigieburn AFL South East Humphrey , Sienna Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Humphreys, William Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-18
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Ianchello, Adam Pending 2019-11-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Imber, Adam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-01
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Johncock, Daniel Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Bendigo Football League Strathmore Johnson, Jesse Pending 2019-11-21  
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Kaakour, Mayz Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kako, Eliot Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kako, Eliot Pending 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Karner, Konrad Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-09
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Kennedy, Cameron Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Darcy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Northern Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kennerley, Jakob Approved 2019-10-04 2019-10-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Keogh, Cooper Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Avondale Heights Hillside Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kimuliatis, Bryce Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Sunbury King, Jason Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Klix, Kevin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oak Park Knight, Thomas Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-25
Strathmore East Keilor Komaitai, Rusiate Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-01
Glenroy Hadfield Ksiazek, Joshua Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-03
Ballarat Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Landt, Dylan Denied 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Ballarat Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Landt, Dylan Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Craigieburn Airport West Latchman, Michelle Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-21
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laverie, Blake Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Strathmore Keilor Park Lawless, George Pending 2019-11-26  
Strathmore Keilor Park Lawless, Sam Denied 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
West Coburg Strathmore Leggieri, Alessi Denied 2019-11-23 2019-12-01
Jacana Coburg Districts Lim-Fry, Jesse Pending 2019-11-13  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Airport West Limbach, Dean Pending 2019-11-13  
Wimmera Football League Pascoe Vale Linton, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-16  
Golden Rivers Football League Moonee Valley Lobb, Phillip Pending 2019-11-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Lock, Marc Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Oak Park Tullamarine Lucas, Liam Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-03
St Francis Airport West Luchetta, Ethan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lynch, Cody Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-01
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lyons, Conor Pending 2019-11-11  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lyons, Conor Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macdonald, Andrew Pending 2019-11-24  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macheda, Matthew Pending 2019-11-09  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maher, Connor Pending 2019-11-11  
Hillside Burnside Heights Mancuso, James Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Greenvale Westmeadows Marchio, Jake Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-03
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Markey, Thomas Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Markey, Thomas Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-21
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Essendon Doutta Stars Marshall, Dale Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-16
Aberfeldie AFL Womens Marshall, Danielle Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-10
Sunbury Lions Pascoe Vale Martin, Kirstie Pending 2019-11-22  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Keilor Mascara, Joshua Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Masters, Jordan Pending 2019-11-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Matthewman, Tiffany Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-16
AFL South East Moonee Valley Maxwell, Hamish Pending 2019-11-20  
Moonee Valley AFL South East Maxwell, Hamish Pending 2019-11-22  
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Mazzeo, Mark Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-03
Coburg Districts Westmeadows Mazzone, Jensen Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-27
Pascoe Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcconnell, Errol Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Mcdonald, Abbey Pending 2019-11-22  
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Mcdonald, Abbey Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Mcelligott , Elly-May Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintosh, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-13  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckay, Noah Approved 2019-11-09 2019-12-09
Airport West Moonee Valley Mckenna, Aaron Pending 2019-11-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Mclardy, Hayden Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Tullamarine Roxburgh Park Mclarty, Brock Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Mcluckie , James Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcmanus, Ben Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mcswain, Jake Pending 2019-11-25  
Craigieburn Airport West Meadows, Breanna Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-16
Strathmore Airport West Meggs, Bonnie Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Oak Park Airport West Meiorin, Adam Pending 2019-11-19  
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melilli, James Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Eastern Football Netball League Hadfield Merhebi, Sam Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Merhi, Ferras Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-30
Tullamarine Moonee Valley Micallef, Luke Charles Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Hillside East Keilor Micallef, Victor Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Miceli, Tyler Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Miles, Cody Denied 2019-11-16 2019-11-16
Craigieburn Oak Park Millard, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-21  
West Coburg Oak Park Mladenich, Liam Pending 2019-11-30  
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Monello, Donato Pending 2019-11-12  
Tullamarine Airport West Montrose, Shaelene Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moran, Oscar Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-26
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moreen, Arthurina Approved 2019-10-05 2019-10-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Morris, Corey Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Tullamarine Adelaide Footy League Mulvaney, Kane Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-13
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murphy, Byron Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murray-Jackson, Djaran Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-26
Airport West Westmeadows Nabbout, George Pending 2019-11-27  
East Keilor Keilor Park Napoli, Jake Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
East Keilor Keilor Park Napoli, Jake Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Napoli, Jake Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Nikolic, Robert Pending 2019-11-19  
North Central Football League East Keilor Nolen, Bradley Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Ascot Vale Normington, Jed Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Ascot Vale Normington, Maya Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-28
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Hope Pending 2019-11-22  
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Hope Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-14
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Rikki-Lee Pending 2019-11-22  
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Rikki-Lee Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-03
Jacana Airport West O'Donoghue, Dermot Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-13
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Halloran, Timothy Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Greenvale Airport West O'Keefe, Ashleigh Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Shea, Gregory Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Pascoe Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ogden, Eamonn Approved 2019-10-24 2019-11-20
Pascoe Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ogden, Eamonn Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Oliver, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-18
Keilor Park Airport West Olivia, Pietrosanti Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Orchard, Noah Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Orchard, Noah Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Orchard, Noah Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-01
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tullamarine Osei-Duro, Jacob Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-11
Southern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Pantas, Jake Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parnis, Paul Approved 2019-11-13 2020-01-02
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Parthenopoulos, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-21  
Sunbury Lions AFL Womens Patrikios, Georgia Pending 2020-01-09  
Burnside Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Payne, Dylan Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-25
Tullamarine Coburg Districts Pearson, Daniel Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Tullamarine Coburg Districts Pearson, Daniel Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pearson, Edward Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oak Park Peart, Michael Pending 2019-11-21  
Ellinbank & District Football League Hadfield Pell, Donovan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Peters, Ryan Pending 2019-11-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Petersen, Andrew Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Petrevski, Krstel Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Petrocco, Anthony Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Pettman, Sophie Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Avondale Heights East Keilor Phabmixay , Xavier Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Pham, Laurence Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Pham, Vincent Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pirika, Anzac Pending 2019-11-13  
Greenvale Westmeadows Plant, Tahlia Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Portelli, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-09  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pound, Josh Pending 2019-11-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Pukaj, Dennis Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-16
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Radnell, Jacqueline Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Randall, Tommy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-25
Airport West Westmeadows Ranno, Jayden Pending 2019-11-19  
Airport West Moonee Valley Ravanello, Nathaniel Pending 2019-11-21  
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Reichelt, Nathan Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-28
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Renko, Will Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Roberts, Jamie Approved 2019-11-17 2019-12-04
Craigieburn AFL Outer East Senior Football Robertson, Glenn Pending 2019-11-14  
Airport West Keilor Park Robinson, Jack Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Rose, Patrick Pending 2019-11-01  
Greenvale Airport West Ross, Jada Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Roulston, Candan Pending 2019-11-29  
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Roulston, Candan Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Roulston, Candan Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Rushton, Andrew Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Ryan, Harry Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-10
Airport West Keilor Park Ryan, Jack Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Central Highlands Football League East Sunbury Ryan, Lochlan Pending 2019-11-13  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Matthew Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Avondale Heights Saad, Muhammad Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Northern Saints Hadfield Sabatino, Mark Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Keilor Santoro, Lee Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Craigieburn Hillside Scales, Bryson Pending 2019-11-01  
MPNFL East Keilor Scanlon, Paul Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Scardamaglia, Jake Pending 2019-11-19  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schultz, Wayne Pending 2019-11-26  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glenroy Sebeh, Daniel Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-13
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sharman, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Shearer, Jack Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Shepheard, Bernard Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Oak Park Hadfield Shrimpton, Keegan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Hillside AFL South East Simons, Hayden Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Burnside Heights Slater, Bradley Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-09
Hadfield Moonee Valley Smith, Brandon Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Burnside Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Smith, Jake Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-25
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Smith, Jesse Pending 2019-11-29  
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Smith, Luke Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Shannon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keilor Park Smith, Terry Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Smyth, Norah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Airport West Keilor Park Sobh, Hassan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Soutter, Brittnay Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-16
Ballarat Football League Keilor Park Spiteri, Justyn Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-01
Tullamarine Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Spurr, Liam Approved 2019-08-25 2019-08-27
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stassi, Jessica Approved 2019-10-09 2019-10-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Stewart, Ella Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-20
Oak Park Coburg Districts Storer, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Strathmore Sullivan, James Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Sullivan, Michael Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Surace, James Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
Oak Park Loddon Valley Football League Talbot, Caleb Pending 2019-11-05  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Tenabel, Grace Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Tenabel, Taylor Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thompson, Barton Pending 2019-11-20  
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tonkinson, Jacob Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Glenroy Hillside Trembearth, Joshua Pending 2019-11-04  
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Trimboli, Luke Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-04
East Keilor Northern Saints Tzoras, Evangelos Denied 2019-11-05 2019-11-05
East Keilor Keilor Park Ujcich, Shaun Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Ujcich, Shaun Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Ujcich, Shaun Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Craigieburn Westmeadows Vendramini, Aaron Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Verduci, Matthew Pending 2019-11-21  
Roxburgh Park Airport West Verity, Danielle Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Verrocchi, Aaron Pending 2019-11-19  
Pascoe Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Veszpremi, Patrick Pending 2019-11-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Villani, Louis Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Vistarini, James Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
Craigieburn Tullamarine Vowles, Beau Pending 2019-11-26  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vraca, Luke Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-02
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vujanic, Tylar Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-13
East Keilor Keilor Park Wakefield, Declan Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
East Keilor Keilor Park Wakefield, Declan Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Wakefield, Declan Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walker, Jayden Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ward, Brian Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Watts, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Greenvale Westmeadows Webster, Joshua Pending 2019-11-13  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wells, Frazer Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-03
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Whybrow, Jordan Pending 2019-11-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Wigney, James Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Wilkes, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-16
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Willara, Ravin Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Airport West North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) William, Reuben Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Airport West Wood, Georgia Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-13
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wrigglesworth, Cairan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Keilor AFL Womens Wright, Gemma Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Wright, Jake Pending 2019-11-27  
Keilor AFL Womens Wright, Sarah Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Roxburgh Park Moonee Valley Young, Anthony Pending 2019-11-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Zabakly, Phillip Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Northern Saints Taylors Lakes Zakhour, Josh Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ziogas, Nikolas Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25