CLEARANCES

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
KEILOR DIAMOND VALLEY Aguila, Juan Pablo Automatic 2018-12-12 2018-12-19
DANDENONG MCKINNON Aguirre, Jade Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
CRAIGIEBURN ALTONA Alainuuese Oli, Rosabella Automatic 2019-05-10 2019-05-17
GEELONG CORIO BAY Alcorace, Dakota-Kai Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
CHELSEA KEYSBOROUGH Alvarez, Daniel Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
CAMBERWELL MELBOURNE BOYS Baillie, Oliver Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
RINGWOOD BLACKBURN Barker, Ryan Automatic 2019-01-10 2019-01-17
KEILOR COLLINGWOOD Barrile, Max Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
ELTHAM WARRANDYTE Barton, Jordan Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
KEILOR MELTON Battye, Laini Automatic 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
CHELSEA PAKENHAM Beauchamp, Brayden Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Blackley, Callan Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
KEILOR MELTON Bourke, Georgia Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
WERRIBEE MELTON Brennan, Chelsea Automatic 2018-11-26 2018-12-03
KEILOR ALTONA Brennan, Dylan Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
PORT PHILLIP HAWTHORN Briggs, Carlin Automatic 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
KILSYTH BULLEEN Broadway, Cameron Automatic 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
DANDENONG KNOX Burke, Brennan Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
DANDENONG KNOX Burke, Brennan Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
WALLAN KNOX Cabric, Anita Automatic 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
WARRANDYTE KILSYTH Carstens, Joshua Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
COLLINGWOOD COBURG Chalkley, Matilda Automatic 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
COLLINGWOOD COBURG Chalkley, Matisse Automatic 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
MELBOURNE BOYS KNOX Chung, Justin Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Clark, Daniel Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Cole-Sinclair, Lachlan Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
WHITTLESEA HAWTHORN Cordova, Hailey Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
RINGWOOD KNOX Coverdale, Lachlan Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
COLLINGWOOD HAWTHORN Da Silva, Olivia Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Dalman, Jeffrey Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
WESTERN PORT CHELSEA De Gregorio, Chloe Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD De Waard, Josh Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Dean, Jackson Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Del, Yohana Automatic 2019-05-16 2019-05-23
LATROBE PAKENHAM Demczuk, Caitlin Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Deng, Peter Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Dent, Riley Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
GEELONG ALTONA Desira, Emily Automatic 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
KNOX SHERBROOKE Diedrich, Hayley Automatic 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
DANDENONG HAMPTON PARK Doap, Doap Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Durnin, Matthew Automatic 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Durnin, Matthew Automatic 2019-04-03 2019-04-10
CAMBERWELL COLLINGWOOD Earl, Lachlan Automatic 2019-02-14 2019-02-21
MCKINNON IVANHOE DAREBIN Eliezer, Jordan Automatic 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
SHERBROOKE PAKENHAM Elton, Torie Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Esler, Kyra Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
CASEY WESTERN PORT Espeut, Kelsey Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
WESTGATE MELBOURNE BOYS Estifanos, Aloniab Automatic 2019-03-15 2019-03-22
HAWTHORN CAMBERWELL Fallet, Georgia Automatic 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Fallon, Tiarni Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Fantin, Vanessa Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
CHELSEA KEYSBOROUGH Farrington, James Automatic 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Fernandez, Kayla Automatic 2018-11-27 2018-12-04
WERRIBEE ALTONA Foreman, Jarrod Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
WHITTLESEA WALLAN Francis, Liam Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
CAMBERWELL MELBOURNE BOYS Fraser-Peckham, Rory Automatic 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Froy, Abby Automatic 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
CHELSEA SANDRINGHAM Gardiner, Annabelle Automatic 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
BULLEEN CRAIGIEBURN George, Siena Automatic 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
RINGWOOD SHERBROOKE Georgiadis, Nathan Automatic 2018-12-12 2018-12-19
RINGWOOD KNOX Green, Alexander Automatic 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
WARRANDYTE WALLAN Griffith, Callum Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
WARRANDYTE KILSYTH Griffith, Mitchell Automatic 2018-11-26 2018-12-03
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Griffiths, Adam Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Griffiths, Joshua Automatic 2018-11-27 2018-12-04
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Haines, Mitchell Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
HAWTHORN MELBOURNE BOYS Hassoun, Jasper Automatic 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Hegazy, Rodina Automatic 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
DANDENONG WAVERLEY Henshaw, Lachlan Automatic 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
CASEY PAKENHAM Hewish-Cramer, Caitlyn Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Hilford, Jack Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
ALTONA Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Corpus Christi Basketball Club) Hindle, Jaimee Pending 2013-10-21  
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Ho, Tony Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
HAWTHORN DANDENONG Hodge, Tamanya Automatic 2019-02-14 2019-02-21
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Houghton, Jonathon Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
PAKENHAM CHELSEA Howman, Murray Automatic 2019-02-08 2019-02-15
KNOX SHERBROOKE Hurd, Rachael Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
WESTGATE ALTONA James-Millar, Tyrone Automatic 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
DIAMOND VALLEY NUNAWADING Jones, William Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
NUNAWADING MELBOURNE BOYS Kang, Daniel Automatic 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
MELTON WERRIBEE Kanneh, Mohamed Automatic 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
MELTON WERRIBEE Kempton, Adam Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Kerr, Oliver Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Kikkos, Peter Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Kirkman, Cooper Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Kitto, Charley Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
SUNBURY MELTON Kivimets, Jessica Automatic 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Koch, Samuel Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Kuol, Solomon Automatic 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN Lack, Anneliese Automatic 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Lallo, Jack Automatic 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Law, Keaton Automatic 2019-03-08 2019-03-15
CHELSEA KEYSBOROUGH Lawler, Joseph Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
DANDENONG HAMPTON PARK Leek, Duop Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
PORT PHILLIP HAMPTON PARK Leek, Timothy Automatic 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
SANDRINGHAM KEYSBOROUGH Ligeti, Mitchell Automatic 2018-11-26 2018-12-03
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Limic, Eddie Automatic 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
BLACKBURN CAMBERWELL Lo, Linus Automatic 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
ELTHAM DONCASTER Lombardozzi, James Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
GEELONG CORIO BAY Luscombe-Shockley, Tyerell Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
SANDRINGHAM HAWTHORN Lynch, Jake Automatic 2018-11-23 2018-11-30
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Mackenzie, Callum Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Mahon, Bowen Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
  COBURG Majok, Malual Automatic 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
SANDRINGHAM PAKENHAM Mangalino, Javie Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
BLACKBURN ELTHAM Mansell, Michael Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
ELTHAM RINGWOOD Mansell, Michael Automatic 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Maota, Vaalani Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
BROADMEADOWS ALTONA Masongele, Pax Automatic 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Matiok, Arop Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS May, Kalan Automatic 2019-02-08 2019-02-15
ELTHAM DONCASTER Mccormack, Jye Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
HAWTHORN SANDRINGHAM Mcdonald, Callan Automatic 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
SHERBROOKE BLACKBURN Mcdonald, Ignatius Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM Mcgrath, James Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
COBURG MELTON Mcinerney, Harrison Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
MCKINNON BELLARINE Mckillop, Lachlan Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
ELTHAM Diamond Valley Basketball Association (Plenty Knights) Mclaren, Mark Pending 2014-01-31  
GEELONG BELLARINE Mclean, Ebony Automatic 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Mcneill, Ronald Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
WHITTLESEA CRAIGIEBURN Miller, Ethan Automatic 2018-11-26 2018-12-03
WESTGATE MELBOURNE BOYS Morgan, Nathan Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
RINGWOOD FRANKSTON Morrow, Aimee Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
CHELSEA KEYSBOROUGH Mulvaney, Liam Automatic 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM Nayler, Kate Automatic 2018-11-27 2018-12-04
COBURG KEILOR Nikolareas, Annaleise Automatic 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
CASEY WESTERN PORT Notman, Nash Automatic 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Nousis, Louis Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE O'Grady, Danniella Automatic 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Oberg, Stephanie Automatic 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
MELBOURNE BOYS HAMPTON PARK Ogwal-Otyek, David Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
  MELBOURNE BOYS Othu, Angoun Automatic 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
PORT PHILLIP CASEY Oyee, Patrick Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
DANDENONG MELBOURNE BOYS Pachlyannis, Pieran Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Palmer, Alannah Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Paxton, Lisa Automatic 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
SANDRINGHAM ALTONA Payne, Calvin Automatic 2019-01-10 2019-01-17
WESTGATE ALTONA Pearson, Kobe Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Pentland, Tamsyn Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
HAWTHORN MELBOURNE BOYS Polglaze, Zachary Automatic 2019-05-09 2019-05-16
MELBOURNE BOYS WERRIBEE Purches, Jake Automatic 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Ramachandran, Nicholas Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Ray, Dallas Automatic 2019-01-10 2019-01-17
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Ray, Lincoln Automatic 2019-01-10 2019-01-17
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Reardon, Corey Automatic 2019-01-10 2019-01-17
WERRIBEE GEELONG Remy, Marcus Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
COLLINGWOOD WERRIBEE Riak, Mayar Automatic 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
WESTGATE ALTONA Rooney, Daniel Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
DANDENONG KILSYTH Rosendale, Luke Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
WHITTLESEA COBURG Rotumah, Kanoa Automatic 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
COBURG WARRANDYTE Rumble, Tessa Automatic 2019-01-10 2019-01-17
MELBOURNE GIRLS DANDENONG Samarawickrama, Nethmi Automatic 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM San Jose, Bianca Automatic 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
BROADMEADOWS DIAMOND VALLEY Saunders, Zachary Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Savage, Declan Automatic 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Schulz, Bradley Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Schweigert, Ben Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Shaddock, Cassandra Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
WESTGATE ALTONA Siddell, Hugo Automatic 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
WHITTLESEA Launceston Basketball Association (South East Launceston Devils) Smith, Joshua Pending 2018-01-21  
SOUTHERN PENINSULA WESTERN PORT Snow, Jack Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
CHELSEA KEYSBOROUGH Souery, Caleb Automatic 2018-12-05 2018-12-12
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Spataro, Dante Automatic 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
WERRIBEE ALTONA Stankic, Ethan Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Stephens, Liam Automatic 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
BELLARINE GEELONG Stevens, Jack Automatic 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
BELLARINE GEELONG Stevens, Poppy Automatic 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
MELBOURNE BOYS KEYSBOROUGH Stringer, Blake Automatic 2019-02-08 2019-02-15
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Taylor, Kye Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
SHERBROOKE PAKENHAM Taylor, Molly Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
WAVERLEY WESTERN PORT Thiciot, Lieb Automatic 2019-04-30 2019-05-07
DANDENONG HAMPTON PARK Thomas, Lachlan Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
HAMPTON PARK PAKENHAM Thomas, Lachlan Automatic 2019-01-24 2019-01-31
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Thomas, Mitchell Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Tielen, Matthew Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
DANDENONG KILSYTH Tomasi, Josh Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Treklis, Sammy Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Tremisliozzi, Xavier Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Tremisliozzi, Zack Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Tsihrintzis, Nathaniel Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
MELBOURNE BOYS KNOX Tusevljak, Jovaan Automatic 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
WERRIBEE Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Flames Basketball Club) Unwin, Ben Pending 2013-10-17  
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Van Amrooy, Sophie Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Vantfoort, Aaron Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
WESTGATE MELBOURNE BOYS Victory, Vincent Automatic 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Vilar, Andrew Automatic 2018-12-05 2018-12-12
WERRIBEE BROADMEADOWS Vincent-Lord, Charlotte Automatic 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
HAWTHORN DANDENONG Viney, Lachlan Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
SANDRINGHAM CHELSEA Walch, Sacha Automatic 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
ELTHAM DONCASTER Walker, Christian Automatic 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
PORT PHILLIP MCKINNON Ward, Lucas Automatic 2018-11-23 2018-11-30
ELTHAM DONCASTER Watt, Darcy Automatic 2019-01-09 2019-01-16
CRAIGIEBURN SUNBURY Webster, Matthew Automatic 2018-12-11 2018-12-18
SUNBURY WALLAN White, Rachael Automatic 2019-01-10 2019-01-17
BULLEEN Launceston Basketball Association (City of Launceston) Whitehead, Milly Pending 2019-01-29  
KEYSBOROUGH MCKINNON Whitehouse, Emily Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
SUNBURY BENDIGO Williamson, Jack Automatic 2019-01-25 2019-02-01
SANDRINGHAM DANDENONG Williamson, Kobe Automatic 2019-01-15 2019-01-22
WERRIBEE ALTONA Wilson, Benjamin Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
ALTONA WERRIBEE Wilson, Benjamin Automatic 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
MELBOURNE BOYS KEILOR Wilson, Dempsey Automatic 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
CAMBERWELL NUNAWADING Wilson, Jemma Automatic 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
WERRIBEE ALTONA Wilson, Lachlan Automatic 2019-01-23 2019-01-30
ALTONA WERRIBEE Wilson, Lachlan Automatic 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
MORNINGTON CHELSEA Wilson, Steffanie Automatic 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
MELBOURNE GIRLS PORT PHILLIP Wilson, Tsinat Automatic 2019-05-06 2019-05-13
CASEY HAWTHORN Windsor, Tristan Automatic 2018-11-27 2018-12-04
DANDENONG MELBOURNE BOYS Wright, Robert Automatic 2019-01-18 2019-01-25
DANDENONG BLACKBURN Yildiz, Yagmur Automatic 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
WHITTLESEA COLLINGWOOD Yusuf, Kaynan Automatic 2018-11-26 2018-12-03