CLEARANCES

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
MELBOURNE GIRLS KEILOR Abary, Larina Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
BROADMEADOWS COBURG Abdi, Muhammed Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
WARRANDYTE BULLEEN Adama, Acelin Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
FRANKSTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Aererua, Orson Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Alai, Christopher Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
PAKENHAM CASEY Alberni, Dylan Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
WESTGATE KEILOR Alberto, Kye Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
BROADMEADOWS WHITTLESEA Albon, Demi Automatic 2016-11-25 2016-12-02
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Allan, Mitchell Automatic 2016-11-15 2016-11-22
ELTHAM GIRLS DIAMOND VALLEY Allender, Jordyn Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
MARIBYRNONG WESTGATE Alvares, Clavance Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
DANDENONG MCKINNON Alvarez, Chad Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
DANDENONG PORT PHILLIP Ameti, Rustem Automatic 2016-11-15 2016-11-22
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Amor, Reid Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
HAWTHORN BOYS BLACKBURN Anderson, Jordan Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Anderson, Madison Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
MELBOURNE GIRLS CAMBERWELL Anderson, Ruby Automatic 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
NUNAWADING CAMBERWELL Andrew, Sophie Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Andrews, Melissa Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Anzlovar, Jordan Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
KEILOR MELBOURNE BOYS Arbotante, Carl Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
RINGWOOD FRANKSTON Ardley, Erin Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
MELBOURNE GIRLS BALLARAT Arhanghelschi, Zara Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-27
SHERBROOKE KNOX Aschenbrenner, Riley Automatic 2016-10-15 2016-10-21
KILSYTH BLACKBURN Ashley-Cooper, Bethany Automatic 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
MARIBYRNONG KEILOR Athuai, Jayden Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
BROADMEADOWS WHITTLESEA Atkinson, Kalarni Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
GEELONG RINGWOOD Atkinson, Mason Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
WHITTLESEA SHEPPARTON Atkinson, Tyler Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
HAWTHORN BOYS MELBOURNE BOYS Avgerinos, James Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
MELBOURNE GIRLS DANDENONG Babic, Olivia Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
WESTGATE KEILOR Bacic, Domagos Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Bamblett, Ralph Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
CRAIGIEBURN KEILOR Bankuti, Ethan Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Barker, Daniel Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Barker, Thomas Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WARRANDYTE KILSYTH Barnes, David Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
KNOX SHERBROOKE Barnes, Harry Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
BLACKBURN WARRANDYTE Barnes, Nathaniel Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
BLACKBURN WARRANDYTE Barnes, Solomon Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
KEILOR MELBOURNE GIRLS Barnett-Tonna, Jessica Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
ALTONA WERRIBEE Barrow, Daniel Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
NUNAWADING DANDENONG Bates, Jessica Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
COBURG ELTHAM GIRLS Bazzanella, Eva Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
MELBOURNE GIRLS CASEY Bazzucchini, Kate Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-16
BLACKBURN MELBOURNE BOYS Beale, Ryan Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
BLACKBURN WARRANDYTE Beale, Ryan Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
SOUTHERN PENINSULA CASEY Beard, Luke Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
ALTONA KEILOR Beasley, Cruz Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
DIAMOND VALLEY HAWTHORN GIRLS Beattie, Charlotte Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
BENDIGO WESTERN PORT Beattie, Jordan Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Beckett, Mia Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
BALLARAT GEELONG Beer, Lucas Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
KEILOR GEELONG Belcher, Caleb Automatic 2016-10-15 2016-10-21
PAKENHAM KNOX Beling, Matthew Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
OAKLEIGH SANDRINGHAM Bell, Luke Automatic 2016-10-03 2016-10-10
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Ben-Moyal, Eitan Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
HAWTHORN GIRLS MELBOURNE GIRLS Benhassine, Hannah Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Bennett, Courtney Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Benson, Matthew Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Berkelmans, Erin Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-25
WALLAN SEYMOUR Best, Jake Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
WALLAN SEYMOUR Best, Tyler Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
BULLEEN ALTONA Betros, Paige Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
WALLAN BROADMEADOWS Bickerton, Kaitlyn Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
HAWTHORN GIRLS MELBOURNE GIRLS Billington, Lotus Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Birch, Ky Automatic 2016-10-04 2016-10-11
DANDENONG LATROBE CITY Black, Emi Automatic 2016-11-15 2016-11-22
DANDENONG FRANKSTON Blackley, Callan Automatic 2016-09-27 2016-10-04
BELLARINE GEELONG Blair, Jasper Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Blanche, Hayley Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Blanche, Kirralee Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
SHERBROOKE DANDENONG Bloore, Blake Automatic 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Boaler, Jai Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WARRANDYTE DIAMOND VALLEY Bollands, Eleanor Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Boothroyd, Joe Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Borg, Devan Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Boscacci, Brett Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
ELTHAM BOYS DIAMOND VALLEY Bottos-Graham, Kaleb Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
MELTON KEILOR Bourke, Georgia Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Bourke, Noah Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Boyd, Jessica Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
KNOX RINGWOOD Brache, Charlotte Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
RINGWOOD SHERBROOKE Bradford, Liam Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
MELBOURNE GIRLS WESTGATE Bray, Iluka Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
WESTERN PORT SOUTHERN PENINSULA Brennan, Whynter Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Brewart, Amanda Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
CASEY PAKENHAM Brewer, Jordan Automatic 2016-09-27 2016-10-04
DANDENONG PORT PHILLIP Briggs, Carlin Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
SANDRINGHAM NUNAWADING Broadley, Enya Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Brockway, Thomas Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
ELTHAM GIRLS DIAMOND VALLEY Bruch, Emma Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-08
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Burgess, Amy Lee Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WARRANDYTE ELTHAM BOYS Burmas, Nicholas Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Burns, Brynley Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Bury, Amber Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Butler, Kurt Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Butler, Stephen Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Butterfield, Angus Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
CRAIGIEBURN KEILOR Cairns, Luke Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
BELLARINE GEELONG Calvert, Phoebe Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Campbell, Rhiannon Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Carlton, Chloe Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-27
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Chan, Ivan Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Chandler, Abigail Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
MELTON BALLARAT Chapman, Keenan Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
DANDENONG FRANKSTON Chard, Kelah Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
BULLEEN KNOX Chen, Patrick Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
COLLINGWOOD HAWTHORN BOYS Chilcott, Max Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
CAMBERWELL BULLEEN Chisnall, Samuel Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
KEYSBOROUGH PORT PHILLIP Chobanyan, Elvis Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
NUNAWADING CHELSEA Christie, Alexandra Automatic 2016-09-13 2016-09-19
SOUTHERN PENINSULA WESTERN PORT Chrystie, Tayla Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
KEYSBOROUGH PAKENHAM Clark, Jenna Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Clarke, Jorja Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
WESTERN PORT CASEY Cloney, Caitlyn Automatic 2016-11-18 2016-11-25
WESTERN PORT CASEY Cloney, Caitlyn Automatic 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
SHERBROOKE WARRANDYTE Colafella, Anthony Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
KNOX SHERBROOKE Cole, Benjamin Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
CAMBERWELL MELBOURNE GIRLS Condilis, Gabrielle Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
ELTHAM GIRLS BULLEEN Constable, Chelsea Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
GEELONG BELLARINE Cookson, Tiana Automatic 2016-09-14 2016-09-21
FRANKSTON SANDRINGHAM Cooper, Georgia Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Corless, Louis Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Corless, Sanjay Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
HAWTHORN BOYS MELBOURNE BOYS Cornelius, Ryan Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
KEILOR MELBOURNE GIRLS Correnza, Kayla Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Coshutt, Jack Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
KEILOR MELBOURNE GIRLS Cox, Gemma Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
BULLEEN CAMBERWELL Cox, Sasha Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
WALLAN SEYMOUR Crosbie, Jared Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Crosley, Richard Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
KILSYTH ELTHAM GIRLS Crowder, Rosalee Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Crowe, Douglas Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Curtis, Kobi Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Curtis, Shaye Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN D'Amato, Jasmine Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
LATROBE CITY FRANKSTON D'Angelo, Chelsea Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-20
WHITTLESEA ELTHAM BOYS Dakic, Stefan Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Dance, Shelby Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Dart, Oliver Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
SANDRINGHAM CHELSEA Davies, Holly Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
SANDRINGHAM MELBOURNE GIRLS Davies, Rose Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
KNOX KEYSBOROUGH Davis, Chloe Automatic 2016-11-23 2016-11-30
WESTERN PORT SOUTHERN PENINSULA Davis, Jaime Automatic 2016-09-27 2016-10-04
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Davis, Julien Automatic 2016-09-13 2016-09-20
CHELSEA SANDRINGHAM Davutovic, Chloe Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Dawson, Harvey Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Dawson, Toby Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Dawson, Zac Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
COBURG BULLEEN De Felice, Olivia Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
SOUTHERN PENINSULA WESTERN PORT Deane, Ashlee Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
IVANHOE DAREBIN DIAMOND VALLEY Debetta, James Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
KEYSBOROUGH PORT PHILLIP Delahunty, Jesse Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Delaney, Phoebe Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
CHELSEA SOUTHERN PENINSULA Dempster, Ella Automatic 2016-09-28 2016-10-05
KEYSBOROUGH SANDRINGHAM Denvir, Jamie Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
ALTONA GEELONG Devlin, Rhys Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
NUNAWADING COLLINGWOOD Dew, Kael Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
KEILOR COLLINGWOOD Di Guiseppe, Mia Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
COBURG KEILOR Di Valentino, Siena Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-14
KEILOR BULLEEN Dimovski, Maggie Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Dintinosante, Adrian Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
WESTGATE ALTONA Diocera, Maria Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
BULLEEN WHITTLESEA Distefano, Matt Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WESTERN PORT CHELSEA Donald, Alyssa Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
HAWTHORN GIRLS CAMBERWELL Donald, Samsara Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
MELBOURNE BOYS KNOX Donnelly, Noah Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
KEILOR COLLINGWOOD Douvartzidis, Ruby Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Downie, Olivia Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
KNOX DANDENONG Drummond, Taylor Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Dumayas, Miracle Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Dunn, Brayden Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN GIRLS Dunstan, Casey Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
WARRANDYTE KNOX Durbridge, Amber Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
ALTONA WERRIBEE Edwards, Ariyel Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Ellery, Brodie Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Ellis, Nathan Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
DANDENONG SHERBROOKE Elton, Torie Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-08
CORIO BAY GEELONG Emma-Nnopu, Raymond Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-08
NUNAWADING MORNINGTON Ensil, Mia Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Esparon, Riley Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
ELTHAM GIRLS KNOX Evans, Keeley Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
WARRANDYTE NUNAWADING Facun, Denzel Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
SANDRINGHAM FRANKSTON Fagan, Hopper Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
SANDRINGHAM FRANKSTON Fagan, Sass Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
DANDENONG BULLEEN Fakalata, Jose Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
DIAMOND VALLEY KEILOR Farag, Jordan Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Farini, Jasmine Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Farley, Max Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
DANDENONG KNOX Farrell, Matthew Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
ALTONA MELBOURNE BOYS Farrow, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
GEELONG CORIO BAY Faulkner, Braeden Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
MELBOURNE BOYS KEILOR Ferguson, Zachary Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Ferreira, Abigail Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
CHELSEA WESTERN PORT Fiamengo, Rhiana Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Field, Summer Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Finch, Jessica Automatic 2016-10-04 2016-10-11
DIAMOND VALLEY WHITTLESEA Fitzgerald, Darci Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
DIAMOND VALLEY WHITTLESEA Fitzgerald, Matilda Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Fleming, William Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
BLACKBURN IVANHOE DAREBIN Fogarty, Anna Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
GEELONG BELLARINE Fogg, Lana Automatic 2016-09-22 2016-09-29
WALLAN SUNBURY Ford, Maddison Automatic 2016-10-04 2016-10-11
KEILOR WERRIBEE Foreman, Jarrod Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
KILSYTH BULLEEN Foxwell, Joel Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Fraser, Jonathan Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
DANDENONG CASEY Free, Lachlan Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
WESTGATE KEILOR Funes, Bianca Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
COLLINGWOOD BULLEEN Furphy, Johnny Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
GEELONG MELBOURNE BOYS Gallagher, Jack Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
WARRANDYTE KILSYTH Galway, Thomas Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
KEILOR DIAMOND VALLEY Ganci, Steph Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
WERRIBEE KEILOR Ganzon, Maya Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
CORIO BAY GEELONG Gardiner, Laura Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
KNOX RINGWOOD Gargaro, Grace Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
WERRIBEE KEILOR Garth, Zoe Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
WHITTLESEA BROADMEADOWS Garwood, Lucy Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Gaskell, Amelia Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Gasson, Aidan Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
BLACKBURN CAMBERWELL George, Siena Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN GIRLS Giagoudakis, Zoe Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Giannone, Luke Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Gibson, Holly Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
DIAMOND VALLEY BROADMEADOWS Gillard, Kyle Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
HAWTHORN BOYS BULLEEN Giovannini, Ryan Automatic 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Gomm, Liam Automatic 2016-11-15 2016-11-22
RINGWOOD SOUTHERN PENINSULA Good, Jordan Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
GEELONG CORIO BAY Goodier, Hamish Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
WAVERLEY BULLEEN Goodwin, Tyler Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
WAVERLEY BULLEEN Goodwin, Tyler Automatic 2016-11-15 2016-11-22
KEILOR HAWTHORN BOYS Govell, Aaron Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
CASEY DANDENONG Graham, Cameron Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Graham, Taylah Automatic 2016-09-28 2016-10-05
CASEY DANDENONG Granger, Breanna Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
CASEY DANDENONG Granger, Katie Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
IVANHOE DAREBIN WHITTLESEA Grant, Adrian Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
KEYSBOROUGH WAVERLEY Grant, Tayla Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Granzow, Alexander Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Grech, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
SOUTHERN PENINSULA FRANKSTON Green, Indiana Automatic 2016-11-17 2016-11-24
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Greenwood, Jordan Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
DANDENONG KORUMBURRA Grenville, Hannah Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
MELBOURNE GIRLS WERRIBEE Grieves, Sierra Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-26
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Griffin, Holly Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
DANDENONG RINGWOOD Griffiths, Emma Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Griffiths, Joshua Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Grimaldi, Celina Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
BACCHUS MARSH WERRIBEE Grundy, Shaelee Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
BACCHUS MARSH WERRIBEE Grundy, Tiana Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Guida, Samson Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
PAKENHAM KEYSBOROUGH Gunn, Christopher Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
FRANKSTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Gunn, Indianna Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
FRANKSTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Gunn, Montanah Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
COBURG CAMBERWELL Gunning, Maeve Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
FRANKSTON CASEY Haddock, Jaskson Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
BULLEEN HAWTHORN BOYS Halabi, Adam Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
WARRANDYTE WHITTLESEA Hamilton, Mitch Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Hammond, Lily Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
BLACKBURN NUNAWADING Hammond, Luke Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
KNOX DANDENONG Hanafin, Leia Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
BACCHUS MARSH WERRIBEE Handy, Dallas Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-20
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Hannebery, Luke Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
KNOX RINGWOOD Hardy, Mia Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
MELBOURNE GIRLS FRANKSTON Harland, Alexandra Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
WALLAN DIAMOND VALLEY Harrison, Kaitlyn Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
GEELONG CORIO BAY Hart, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
KNOX SHERBROOKE Hartelt, Nicholas Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
KNOX SHERBROOKE Hartelt, William Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
DIAMOND VALLEY NUNAWADING Harvey, Tasman Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Haslam, Ella Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
CRAIGIEBURN KEILOR Hatungimana, Thane Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
GEELONG BELLARINE Haugh, Eliza Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Hayes-Brown, Oliver Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Hayes-Brown, Oliver Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
SUNBURY BROADMEADOWS Hayes-Pyle, Benjamin Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
LATROBE CITY DANDENONG Healey, Myah Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Heaney, Mitchell Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Henderson, Britney Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Henderson, Dean Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
KEILOR WESTGATE Hensley, Stephanie Automatic 2016-11-17 2016-11-24
WESTERN PORT CASEY Hewish-Cramer, Caitlin Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
DANDENONG KILSYTH Heywood, Bradley Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
WALLAN ALTONA Heywood, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
SANDRINGHAM DANDENONG Hilford, Felicity Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
DANDENONG KNOX Hill, Brittany Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
ALTONA Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Corpus Christi Basketball Club) Hindle, Jaimee Pending 2013-10-21  
KNOX RINGWOOD Hinton, Monique Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
ELTHAM GIRLS WARRANDYTE Hirst, Sophie Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
MELBOURNE BOYS CAMBERWELL Ho, Pascal Automatic 2016-09-26 2016-10-03
LATROBE CITY BELLARINE Hodgson, Innika Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Hoffman, Ryan Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
DANDENONG SANDRINGHAM Hong, Grace Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
BULLEEN HAWTHORN BOYS Horvat, Daniel Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Hoser, Jacky Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
MCKINNON MELBOURNE GIRLS Howden, Jemma Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
HAMPTON PARK PAKENHAM Howman, Murray Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
MORNINGTON BULLEEN Hudson, Bridget Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
SOUTHERN PENINSULA MORNINGTON Hughes, Lucy Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
DIAMOND VALLEY WALLAN Humm, Cooper Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
BULLEEN CAMBERWELL Hurt, Thomas Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Hussain, Daniel Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Huy, Chloe Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Hynes, Samuel Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
CRAIGIEBURN KEILOR Ikenasio, Victoria Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Impey, Lucas Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
COBURG KEILOR Innes, Aran Automatic 2016-09-26 2016-10-03
NUNAWADING CAMBERWELL Ireland, Joseph Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
BELLARINE GEELONG Irving, Alice Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Irwin, Ashton Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
BROADMEADOWS WHITTLESEA Jaap, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
FRANKSTON PORT PHILLIP Jal, Colomen Automatic 2016-11-17 2016-11-24
WHITTLESEA CRAIGIEBURN Janevski, Torah Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
MELBOURNE BOYS WESTGATE Jehu, Liam Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
ALTONA WESTGATE Jehu, Mia Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
DANDENONG PORT PHILLIP Jones, Jade Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
CASEY PAKENHAM Jones, Liam Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
ELTHAM BOYS DIAMOND VALLEY Jones, William Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
SUNBURY BROADMEADOWS Kakembo, Sesanga Automatic 2016-11-17 2016-11-24
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Kalcic, Anthony Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
CRAIGIEBURN MELBOURNE GIRLS Kalolo, Sharhys Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
MELBOURNE GIRLS SANDRINGHAM Kame-Tshibayi, Noblesse Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
BULLEEN CAMBERWELL Kannangara, Sandaru Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Kannangara, Savindu Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
COBURG KEILOR Karahalios, Petros Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
RINGWOOD KNOX Karajic Powell, Curtis Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Katta, Ethan Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
COBURG WHITTLESEA Keating, Oscar Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
SANDRINGHAM DANDENONG Keating, Summer Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Keller, Kian Automatic 2016-09-13 2016-09-20
SANDRINGHAM FRANKSTON Kelly, Josh Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Kennedy, Nathan Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
WAVERLEY PORT PHILLIP Kerr, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
CRAIGIEBURN DIAMOND VALLEY Kerr, Roisin Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Khan, Aidah Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
KNOX KILSYTH Khan, Natasha Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
KEYSBOROUGH SANDRINGHAM Khan, Sebastien Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Khoo, Joshua Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
FRANKSTON SANDRINGHAM Kincses, Ethan Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Kivlighon, Gus Automatic 2016-09-26 2016-10-03
FRANKSTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Klein, Charlie Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
COBURG COLLINGWOOD Klimek, Grace Automatic 2016-11-25 2016-12-02
NUNAWADING CAMBERWELL Knight, Jade Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
BULLEEN MELBOURNE GIRLS Kop, Irish Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
SANDRINGHAM FRANKSTON Kourtis, Eleni Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
KEYSBOROUGH SANDRINGHAM Kourtis, Elizabeth Automatic 2016-11-17 2016-11-24
BALLARAT BELLARINE Kratochvil, Grace Automatic 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
BALLARAT BELLARINE Kratochvil, Maggie Automatic 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
MELBOURNE GIRLS PORT PHILLIP Krincevski, Mia Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM GIRLS Kujovic, Kristina Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
KEYSBOROUGH SANDRINGHAM Kurta, Thomas Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
KEILOR WERRIBEE Kwan-Wing, Keilani Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
WARRANDYTE KNOX Lambie, Indigo Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-27
SHERBROOKE KNOX Lanigan, Ryan Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
IVANHOE DAREBIN WHITTLESEA Larocca, Dylan Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
COLLINGWOOD NUNAWADING Laurence, Taran Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
MELTON KEILOR Laurie, Tara Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
KEILOR Waratah Junior Leagues (Hills Hornets) Lavaki, Rachael Pending 2015-11-26  
MELBOURNE GIRLS MELTON Lavanda, Eva Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
MELBOURNE GIRLS MELTON Lavanda, Victoria Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Lawrence, Tyler Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Lawson, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Lawson, Ruby Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
KEYSBOROUGH PAKENHAM Lee, Chelsea Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Lees, Abigail Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Leeson, Tahlia Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Leggio-Yates, Layla Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
WHITTLESEA BULLEEN Leimonitis, Theo Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
COBURG WESTGATE Lennon, Monika Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Lennox, Kasey Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Lennox, Tarkyn Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WARRANDYTE KILSYTH Lepre, Elysse Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
NUNAWADING WARRANDYTE Leslie, Xavier Automatic 2016-10-03 2016-10-10
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Lethlean, Jake Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Lewis, Charlotte Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
HAWTHORN GIRLS CAMBERWELL Lewis, Mathilda Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
BULLEEN DIAMOND VALLEY Lewis, Nicole Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Litsas, Sam Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
DANDENONG BULLEEN Locandro, Cynthia Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-08
DANDENONG BULLEEN Locandro, Joseph Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
CORIO BAY GEELONG Lockyer, Macy Automatic 2016-11-15 2016-11-22
PAKENHAM CASEY Logan, Luke Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WALLAN SEYMOUR Lombardo, Dylan Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Lombardo, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
KNOX DANDENONG Lopes, Isis Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
KNOX NUNAWADING Louw, Aaliya Automatic 2016-10-03 2016-10-10
MCKINNON NUNAWADING Louw, Jaeda Automatic 2016-10-03 2016-10-10
MELBOURNE BOYS NUNAWADING Loveless, Matthew Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Lovell, Hunter Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Lovell, Hunter Automatic 2016-10-11 2016-10-25
WESTGATE BACCHUS MARSH Lowe, D'Arcy Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
BULLEEN MELBOURNE BOYS Lowe, Max Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
HAMPTON PARK PORT PHILLIP Lual, Amanuel Automatic 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Machado-Harris, Caleb Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Machuca, Sarah Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
HAWTHORN BOYS CAMBERWELL Maddern, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
HAWTHORN GIRLS NUNAWADING Magrath, Keely Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
DANDENONG CASEY Mahon, Bowen Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
MCKINNON MELBOURNE GIRLS Mahoney, Kate Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
NUNAWADING MCKINNON Maillard, Eden Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Manfre, Olivia Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Mangalino, Javie Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
ALTONA MELBOURNE BOYS Mansfield, Benjamin Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-16
KNOX KILSYTH Marchese, Katrina Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Marden, Emily Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Mardini, Deana Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
SANDRINGHAM ALTONA Mariz, Angel Automatic 2016-09-13 2016-09-20
ALTONA WERRIBEE Mariz, Angel Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
CORIO BAY GEELONG Marjanovic, Jayde Automatic 2016-09-22 2016-09-29
WARRANDYTE BULLEEN Marks, Andrew Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
CAMBERWELL BULLEEN Marshall, Ally Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
DANDENONG WESTERN PORT Marshall, Ethan Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
COLLINGWOOD PORT PHILLIP Mascarin, Alexander Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
SHERBROOKE HAMPTON PARK Maxwell-Hough, Toby Automatic 2016-11-24 2016-12-01
CASEY DANDENONG Mayo, Blaine Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
WALLAN SUNBURY Mcalister, Jye Automatic 2016-10-03 2016-10-10
MCKINNON MELBOURNE GIRLS Mcardle, Helena Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
CORIO BAY GEELONG Mcardle, Skye Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
CORIO BAY GEELONG Mcardle, Skye Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
SOUTHERN PENINSULA CASEY Mcbride, Kasey Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
SOUTHERN PENINSULA CASEY Mcbride, Liam Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN BOYS Mccarthy, Tadhg Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN BOYS Mccarthy, Zac Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Mccauley, Tahlia Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
WALLAN DIAMOND VALLEY Mcclure, Charli Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
ELTHAM BOYS ALTONA Mccready, Ben Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
KEYSBOROUGH CASEY Mcdonald, Ruairi Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
WARRANDYTE BULLEEN Mcgown, Zac Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
HAWTHORN GIRLS BULLEEN Mcintyre, Ella Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
BULLEEN WARRANDYTE Mckenzie, Ben Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
LATROBE CITY PAKENHAM Mckenzie, Luke Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
PORT PHILLIP MCKINNON Mckenzie, Mateja Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Mckenzie, Ryan Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
KEYSBOROUGH MCKINNON Mckillop, Lachlan Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
ELTHAM BOYS Diamond Valley Basketball Association (Plenty Knights) Mclaren, Mark Pending 2014-01-31  
KILSYTH KNOX Mcmechan, Kobe Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Mcnaught, Felicity Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
BLACKBURN CAMBERWELL Mcneill, Ronald Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
SOUTHERN PENINSULA MELBOURNE BOYS Mcrae, Tommy Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
WESTGATE COLLINGWOOD Meller-Soman, Rohan Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
ELTHAM BOYS SHEPPARTON Michel, Jordan Automatic 2016-10-29 2016-11-04
RINGWOOD FRANKSTON Mihan, Taylah Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
MELTON KEILOR Milburn, Jude Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
PORT PHILLIP MCKINNON Miller, Felix Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Mills, Logan Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
WESTERN PORT SOUTHERN PENINSULA Millsom, Zayne Automatic 2016-10-04 2016-10-11
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Mirabito, Brendon Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
BLACKBURN KILSYTH Mitchell, Parker Automatic 2016-09-22 2016-09-29
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Mitchell, Xander Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Moffett, Sebastian Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-14
BULLEEN DIAMOND VALLEY Moll, Jordan Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Moresi, Sarah Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Morey, Sophie Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Morrey, Hudson Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
ALTONA WERRIBEE Mullen, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
KNOX HAWTHORN GIRLS Mullins, Clare Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-26
DANDENONG CASEY Mur, Cameron Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
BLACKBURN NUNAWADING Murphy, Jazmyn Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
MELTON KEILOR Murphy, Ruby Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
MELBOURNE GIRLS ALTONA Murphy, Tegan Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Myers, Murray Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
MELBOURNE GIRLS KEILOR Nagle, Abbey Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
HAWTHORN BOYS BULLEEN Nathan, Yannik Automatic 2016-10-03 2016-10-10
KEYSBOROUGH CASEY Neal, Tegan Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
BELLARINE GEELONG Ness, Flynn Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Newman, Jordan Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
CASEY PAKENHAM Ngaruhe, Ruby-May Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
IVANHOE DAREBIN WHITTLESEA Nguyen, Raymond Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
DANDENONG FRANKSTON Niakolas, Antoinette Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Nixon, Lucy Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Norling, Joshua Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
MELTON BACCHUS MARSH Norris, Jack Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-15
WESTERN PORT CHELSEA North, Toby Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
PAKENHAM SOUTHERN PENINSULA Notman, Shanara Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
BELLARINE GEELONG Nurnaitis, Bryce Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
SANDRINGHAM DANDENONG O'Brien, Tibah Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
RINGWOOD SHERBROOKE O'Connor, Joshua Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Ogilvie, Chloe Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
ALTONA SUNBURY Ognjanov, Michael Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
MELBOURNE GIRLS SANDRINGHAM Ordonez-Alefosio, Leila Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Ormeno, Lachlan Automatic 2016-09-22 2016-09-29
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Overall, Justin Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
SOUTHERN PENINSULA MORNINGTON Oyeniyi, Madison Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
COBURG DIAMOND VALLEY Page, Chase Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Paladan, Van Chlarence Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
MELBOURNE GIRLS HAWTHORN GIRLS Panagopoulos, Eve Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
BROADMEADOWS WHITTLESEA Pantisano, Ruby Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
ELTHAM BOYS WHITTLESEA Parker, Jacob Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
BENDIGO DIAMOND VALLEY Parrott, Hayden Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
RINGWOOD KNOX Partridge-Spurr, Breeanna Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
GEELONG WERRIBEE Paulo, Junior Automatic 2016-09-29 2016-10-06
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Payne, Calvin Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
BELLARINE GEELONG Peacock, Alaina Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
KILSYTH KNOX Peake, Courtney Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
LATROBE CITY FRANKSTON Pepper, Harrison Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
DANDENONG PORT PHILLIP Pereira, Deakin Automatic 2016-11-15 2016-11-22
BLACKBURN WARRANDYTE Peters, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
COBURG MELBOURNE GIRLS Petersen, Caitlyn Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
SUNBURY BENDIGO Peterson, Bella Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
ELTHAM BOYS BULLEEN Peterson, Jordan Automatic 2016-10-03 2016-10-10
BULLEEN HAWTHORN BOYS Peterson, Jordie Automatic 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Pettenuzzo, Joshua Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Pfukwa, Muna Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
DANDENONG CASEY Pfukwa, Muna Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Phillips, Brooke Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
WAVERLEY WESTGATE Phillips, Stephanie Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Phillips-Snowden, Saje Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Pidgeon, Aidan Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Pigott, Colby Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
BACCHUS MARSH WERRIBEE Pigott, Harrison Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
CAMBERWELL COLLINGWOOD Pitt, Stephanie Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Plant, Tahlia Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
MELBOURNE GIRLS MCKINNON Polendakis, Kathryn Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Pollock, Matt Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Poorter, Sienna Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
ALTONA WERRIBEE Pope, Madison Anne Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Portelli, Lucas Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Portelli, Michael Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
FRANKSTON MCKINNON Potter, Ryan Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
KNOX RINGWOOD Power, Katie Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Prasad, Olivia Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
RINGWOOD BULLEEN Prescott, Kyle Automatic 2016-11-17 2016-11-24
KNOX DANDENONG Price, Paige Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
ALTONA WERRIBEE Purnell, Kobe Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Putney, Curtis Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
ALTONA MELTON Puyat, Pierre Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Puzzolo, Josh Automatic 2016-10-26 2016-11-02
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Pytellek, Karsen Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
COLLINGWOOD BROADMEADOWS Ra, Lucas Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
BULLEEN DIAMOND VALLEY Radatti, Marc-Antony Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
DIAMOND VALLEY WHITTLESEA Reading, Charli Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
COBURG BROADMEADOWS Reddan, William Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
MELBOURNE GIRLS WERRIBEE Reeves, Zoe Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
CASEY PAKENHAM Reid, Hannah Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
FRANKSTON MORNINGTON Reidy, Grace Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Requin, Tristan Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Reytomas, Ethan Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
PAKENHAM CASEY Rhodes, Peta Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
MELBOURNE BOYS MORNINGTON Richards, Kyah Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Ricketts, Joel Automatic 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
MELBOURNE BOYS KEILOR Ring, Christian Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Riseley, Lucas Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Robenstone, Richie Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
KNOX SHERBROOKE Robinson, Benjamin Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
KNOX CASEY Robinson, Lauren Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Robinson, Tom Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
WERRIBEE MELBOURNE BOYS Rocci, Lucas Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Roche, Liam Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
HAMPTON PARK CASEY Rondinella, Kyle Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-27
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Rosowski, Dylan Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Rosowski, Eryn Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
WALLAN SUNBURY Ross, Abi Automatic 2016-09-28 2016-10-05
MCKINNON DANDENONG Ross, Bailey Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
CASEY PAKENHAM Ross, Hayley Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Ross, Mitchell Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
KEILOR SUNBURY Rousch, Ryder Automatic 2016-09-28 2016-10-05
KEILOR SUNBURY Rousch, William Automatic 2016-09-28 2016-10-05
COBURG MELBOURNE GIRLS Rumble, Lara Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
COBURG MELBOURNE GIRLS Rumble, Tessa Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
SHERBROOKE KILSYTH Russell, Sukey Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
WESTGATE ALTONA Rutaquio, Pauline Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
ELTHAM BOYS DIAMOND VALLEY Rutherford, Corey Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
WALLAN SEYMOUR Ryan, Carter Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
CASEY DANDENONG Samarawickrama, Dhiluk Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
CORIO BAY GEELONG Sammut, Coco Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
DANDENONG SANDRINGHAM Sammut, Dakota Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
MELTON KEILOR Savic, Jelena Automatic 2016-10-07 2016-10-14
MELTON KEILOR Savic, Milos Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Scheen, Riley Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Schelling, Jarryd Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Schofield, Liam Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
MCKINNON DANDENONG Scholtz, Kristopher Automatic 2016-10-22 2016-10-28
MELBOURNE BOYS CAMBERWELL Schreuder, Jamie Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Schubank, Nathan Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
KEILOR WERRIBEE Scoble, Chase Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Scott, Jeremy Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Scott, Kaitlyn Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
HAWTHORN BOYS MELBOURNE BOYS Seeliger, Tom Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Seller, Molly Automatic 2016-09-14 2016-09-21
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Sen, Hazal Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
LATROBE CITY CASEY Shanahan, Benjamin Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Sharp, Logan Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
CASEY DANDENONG Shelley, Austin Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
KNOX DANDENONG Shepherd, Ruby Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
ALTONA GEELONG Shields-Harris, Chelsea Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
SANDRINGHAM NUNAWADING Sinclair, Isabelle Automatic 2016-10-04 2016-10-11
BULLEEN ELTHAM GIRLS Siri, Alessandra Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Siwek, Olivia Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Siwek, Zoe Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
GEELONG BALLARAT Skennerton, Jada Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Sladek, Taylah Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
SOUTHERN PENINSULA WESTERN PORT Slater, Charlotte Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
WESTERN PORT SOUTHERN PENINSULA Smart, Mitchell Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
BLACKBURN CAMBERWELL Smith, Kate Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
RINGWOOD KNOX Smith, Luca Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
CASEY DANDENONG Smith, Wyatt Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Smits, Shaelyn Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
GEELONG MELBOURNE BOYS Smyth, Cody Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
IVANHOE DAREBIN WHITTLESEA Soufya, Sergio Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-14
ELTHAM BOYS BULLEEN Sparg, Zach Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Spataro, Dante Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Spence, Caitlyn Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
SOUTHERN PENINSULA DANDENONG Spencer, James Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
HAMPTON PARK DANDENONG Srikanthan, Aswin Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
COBURG DIAMOND VALLEY Stafford, Emma Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
COBURG DIAMOND VALLEY Stafford, Laura Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
COBURG DIAMOND VALLEY Stafford, Sarah Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Standfield, Matthew Automatic 2016-09-22 2016-09-29
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Standfield, Will Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
BACCHUS MARSH KEILOR Stanley, Indi Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Stanton, Tom Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
BACCHUS MARSH ALTONA Steele, Trinity Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Stefanovski, James Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Stevens, Tom Automatic 2016-11-01 2016-11-08
WHITTLESEA HAWTHORN GIRLS Stevenson, Olivia Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Stewart, Harrison Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Stewart, Liam Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Stock, Jarrod Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
DANDENONG CASEY Stokkel, Briana Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
SUNBURY BENDIGO Strahan, Annabel Automatic 2016-09-27 2016-10-04
WESTERN PORT DANDENONG Suarjaya, Noah Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
KEILOR BULLEEN Suemai, Chelsea Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
WALLAN KEILOR Sullivan, Jordan Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Sumsion, Savannah Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
WESTGATE KEILOR Sweeney-Spizeck, Maggie Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
WARRANDYTE BULLEEN Szigeti, Cara Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
DANDENONG PORT PHILLIP Tagaloa-Leniu, Shadrach Automatic 2016-11-16 2016-11-23
KEILOR WERRIBEE Tahi, Hakaraia Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
WAVERLEY PAKENHAM Talo, Zackeryah Automatic 2016-09-29 2016-10-06
WAVERLEY SHERBROOKE Tarrant, Joshua Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
WAVERLEY SHERBROOKE Tarrant, Nicholas Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Taylor, Callum Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
RINGWOOD SHERBROOKE Taylor, Isabelle Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
MORNINGTON DANDENONG Taylor, Zac Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Ten Hacken, Connor Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-20
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Terry, Sam Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
BULLEEN SUNBURY Theodore, Felicity Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
CASEY DANDENONG Therese, Niamh Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-16
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Thomas, Nikita Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
BACCHUS MARSH WERRIBEE Thomson, Ella Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
WARRANDYTE KILSYTH Thomson, Maddison Automatic 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Thoonen, Joshua Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
ALTONA WESTGATE Tippet, Jai Automatic 2016-09-27 2016-10-04
CASEY DANDENONG Todd, Matt Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
IVANHOE DAREBIN WHITTLESEA Tomarchio, Adam Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
WAVERLEY KILSYTH Tomasi, Josh Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
KILSYTH DANDENONG Tomasi, Josh Automatic 2016-10-04 2016-10-11
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Tompa, Daniel Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
ELTHAM GIRLS SOUTHERN PENINSULA Toohey, Abbey Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
ELTHAM GIRLS SOUTHERN PENINSULA Toohey, Keely Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
KILSYTH NUNAWADING Toole, Jessica Automatic 2016-10-04 2016-10-11
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Toseland-Horvat, Hailey Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
CRAIGIEBURN WALLAN Tout, Kobe Automatic 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN BOYS Tragardh, Jules Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
ALTONA MELBOURNE GIRLS Tripodi, Ruby Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-16
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Tsatsalmas, Brigitte Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Tuim, Michael Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
HAMPTON PARK KEYSBOROUGH Tunks, Jack Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Turnbull, Jack Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Turner, Maya Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
WERRIBEE Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Flames Basketball Club) Unwin, Ben Pending 2013-10-17  
MELBOURNE BOYS KEILOR Van Der Burgt, Matthew Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
KNOX NUNAWADING Van Eck, Hayley Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
BULLEEN WARRANDYTE Vasiliades, Michael Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Vathakos, Charli Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
DIAMOND VALLEY WHITTLESEA Veerapa, Josh Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
KEILOR MELBOURNE GIRLS Versace, Kiara Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
DANDENONG CASEY Victor, Brayden Automatic 2016-10-04 2016-10-11
COBURG KEILOR Vigilante, Marcus Automatic 2016-09-28 2016-10-05
WALLAN SEYMOUR Villegas, Rueben Automatic 2016-10-31 2016-11-07
DANDENONG HAWTHORN BOYS Viney, Lachlan Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-26
PAKENHAM KEYSBOROUGH Visscher, Christopher Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
KEILOR BULLEEN Vitale, Chantal Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
KEILOR BULLEEN Vitale, Kayla Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
KNOX BULLEEN Vodden, Zoe Automatic 2016-10-21 2016-10-28
KEYSBOROUGH SANDRINGHAM Vorrath, Jake Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
DIAMOND VALLEY CRAIGIEBURN Voss, Alexia Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
MELBOURNE GIRLS SUNBURY Vukovic, Emily Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
CHELSEA DANDENONG Wagenaar, Blake Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-26
SANDRINGHAM DANDENONG Walker, Daisy Automatic 2016-10-17 2016-10-24
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Walker, Zack Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
SANDRINGHAM MCKINNON Wallace, Lizzy Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
DANDENONG CASEY Wang, Emmanuel Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
DANDENONG CASEY Wang, Joshua Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Ward, Harry Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
RINGWOOD KNOX Weaver, Sarah Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
NUNAWADING CAMBERWELL Webber, Ariane Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
ELTHAM BOYS BULLEEN Webster, Jye Automatic 2016-10-03 2016-10-10
SHERBROOKE KNOX Weiser, Kurt Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Wenczel, Thomas Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
RINGWOOD KILSYTH West, Cameron Automatic 2016-10-10 2016-10-17
KNOX RINGWOOD West, Trinity Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
SANDRINGHAM FRANKSTON White, Kobie Automatic 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
RINGWOOD KNOX Whyte, Olivia Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
MCKINNON SUNBURY Wigg, Beyonce Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
MCKINNON SUNBURY Wigg, Madison Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Wildner, Hannah Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-20
KORUMBURRA LATROBE CITY Wilkins, Arli Automatic 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
SUNBURY KEILOR Wilkins, Brennan Automatic 2016-10-06 2016-10-13
BULLEEN HAWTHORN BOYS Williams, Darcy Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-21
MELBOURNE GIRLS PORT PHILLIP Williams, Erin Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
IVANHOE DAREBIN WHITTLESEA Williams, Liam Automatic 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Willmott, Darcy Automatic 2016-10-28 2016-11-04
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Willuweit, Daniel Automatic 2016-11-04 2016-11-11
RINGWOOD KNOX Wilson, Blair Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
WERRIBEE BACCHUS MARSH Wilson, Jack Automatic 2016-11-15 2016-11-22
MELBOURNE GIRLS CAMBERWELL Wilson, Jemma Automatic 2016-10-18 2016-10-25
BACCHUS MARSH ALTONA Wilson, Jordan Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
BACCHUS MARSH ALTONA Wilson, Riley Automatic 2016-11-16 2016-11-23
BULLEEN HAWTHORN BOYS Wise, Samuel Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
DIAMOND VALLEY SEYMOUR Withoos, Jade Automatic 2016-09-12 2016-09-19
KNOX DANDENONG Wood, Abbey-Lee Automatic 2016-10-13 2016-10-20
SOUTHERN PENINSULA KORUMBURRA Woollard, Hayley Automatic 2016-11-08 2016-11-15
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Wulkan, Jade Automatic 2016-10-04 2016-10-11
KNOX SHERBROOKE Xuereb, Benjamin Automatic 2016-10-24 2016-10-31
KILSYTH MCKINNON Xuereb, Mollie Automatic 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
DANDENONG CASEY Yat, Lieb Automatic 2016-11-25 2016-12-02
WALLAN DIAMOND VALLEY York, Cooper Automatic 2016-10-03 2016-10-10
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Young, Ben Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
ELTHAM GIRLS HAWTHORN GIRLS Zadorozniak, Grace Automatic 2016-10-19 2016-10-25
GEELONG WERRIBEE Zahirovic, Tarik Automatic 2016-10-20 2016-10-27
SANDRINGHAM MELBOURNE BOYS Zalakos, Max Automatic 2016-10-27 2016-11-03
WESTERN PORT SOUTHERN PENINSULA Zielinski, Chloe Automatic 2016-10-03 2016-10-10
BACCHUS MARSH KEILOR Zivave, Athanas Automatic 2016-11-10 2016-11-17
WHITTLESEA ELTHAM BOYS Zonta, Matt Automatic 2016-10-14 2016-10-20