Youth League Fixture 2018

 

Big V Logo

 

Division Name Round Home Name   Away Name Date Time Venue
Victorian Youth Championship Women 1 Nunawading Spectres vs Diamond Valley Eagles 17/03/2018 5:30pm Nunawading Basketball Stadium
Victorian Youth Championship Men 1 Nunawading Spectres vs Diamond Valley Eagles 17/03/2018 7:30pm Nunawading Basketball Stadium
Victorian Youth Championship Women 2 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Hume City Broncos 24/03/2018 6pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 2 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Blackburn Vikings 24/03/2018 8pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Women 2 Kilsyth Cobras vs Diamond Valley Eagles 25/03/2018 12pm Kilsyth Sports Centre
Victorian Youth Championship Women 3 Altona Gators vs Diamond Valley Eagles 7/04/2018 5pm Altona Sports Centre
Victorian Youth Championship Men 3 Altona Gators vs Diamond Valley Eagles 7/04/2018 7pm Altona Sports Centre
Victorian Youth Championship Women 3 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Bendigo Braves 8/04/2018 12pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 3 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Sherbrooke Suns 8/04/2018 2pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Women 4 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Ballarat Rush 14/04/2018 6pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 4 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Eltham Wildcats 14/04/2018 8pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Women 5 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Bulleen Boomers 21/04/2018 6pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 5 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Bulleen Boomers 21/04/2018 8pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 5 Keilor Thunder vs Diamond Valley Eagles 22/04/2018 1:30pm Keilor Basketball Stadium
Victorian Youth Championship Women 6 Dandenong Rangers vs Diamond Valley Eagles 29/04/2018 12pm Dandenong Stadium
Victorian Youth Championship Men 6 Dandenong Rangers vs Diamond Valley Eagles 29/04/2018 2pm Dandenong Stadium
Victorian Youth Championship Men 7 Kilsyth Cobras vs Diamond Valley Eagles 5/05/2018 8pm Kilsyth Sports Centre
Victorian Youth Championship Women 7 Waverley Falcons vs Diamond Valley Eagles 6/05/2018 12:30pm Waverley Basketball Centre
Victorian Youth Championship Men 7 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Ringwood Hawks 6/05/2018 1pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 8 McKinnon Cougars vs Diamond Valley Eagles 12/05/2018 7pm Bentleigh Secondary College
Victorian Youth Championship Women 8 Knox Raiders vs Diamond Valley Eagles 12/05/2018 6pm Knox Basketball Stadium
Victorian Youth Championship Women 8 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Hawthorn Magic 13/05/2018 12pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 8 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Hawthorn Magic 13/05/2018 2pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Women 9 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Ringwood Hawks 19/05/2018 7:30pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 9 Sandringham Sabres vs Diamond Valley Eagles 20/05/2018 2:30pm Nunn Media Basketball Centre
Victorian Youth Championship Women 9 Sandringham Sabres vs Diamond Valley Eagles 20/05/2018 12:30pm Nunn Media Basketball Centre
Victorian Youth Championship Women 10 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Altona Gators 27/05/2018 12pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 10 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Altona Gators 27/05/2018 2pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Women 11 Hume City Broncos vs Diamond Valley Eagles 2/06/2018 6pm Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium
Victorian Youth Championship Men 11 Blackburn Vikings vs Diamond Valley Eagles 2/06/2018 6pm Knox Basketball Stadium
Victorian Youth Championship Women 11 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Nunawading Spectres 3/06/2018 12pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 11 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Keilor Thunder 3/06/2018 2pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Women 12 Bulleen Boomers vs Diamond Valley Eagles 16/06/2018 6pm East Doncaster Secondary College
Victorian Youth Championship Men 12 Bulleen Boomers vs Diamond Valley Eagles 17/06/2018 1pm East Doncaster Secondary College
Victorian Youth Championship Women 13 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Knox Raiders 23/06/2018 6pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 13 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Knox Raiders 23/06/2018 8pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Women 14 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Warrandyte Venom 1/07/2018 12pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 14 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Kilsyth Cobras 1/07/2018 2pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Women 15 Melbourne Tigers vs Diamond Valley Eagles 7/07/2018 5:30pm Oakleigh Recreation Centre
Victorian Youth Championship Men 15 Melbourne Tigers vs Diamond Valley Eagles 7/07/2018 7:30pm Oakleigh Recreation Centre
Victorian Youth Championship Women 16 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Sandringham Sabres 13/07/2018 6pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Men 16 Diamond Valley Eagles vs Sandringham Sabres 13/07/2018 8pm Diamond Valley Sports and Fitness
Victorian Youth Championship Women 16 Hawthorn Magic vs Diamond Valley Eagles 14/07/2018 5:30pm Boroondara Sports Complex
Victorian Youth Championship Men 16 Hawthorn Magic vs Diamond Valley Eagles 15/07/2018 1pm Boroondara Sports Complex