Source |
Dest. |
Player Name |
Result |
App. Date |
Finalisation Date |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Abbott, Isaiah |
Pending |
2023-02-13 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Abbott, Isaiah |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Abbott, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-02-28 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Absolom, Jai |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Absolum, Cameron |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Romsey |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Ackland, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-17 |
2023-03-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Ada, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Ada, Noah |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-04 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Adams, Sam |
Approved |
2023-03-18 |
2023-03-24 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Addamo, Andrew |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Addie, Cameron |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Addie, Cameron |
Denied |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Adigordha, Rayden |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-26 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Agius, Kane |
Approved |
2023-02-22 |
2023-02-23 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Agius, Natalia |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Ahamed, Reece |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Victorian Womens Football League |
Mount Alexander Falcons Football Club |
Ainscough, Louise |
Approved |
2023-03-29 |
2023-04-14 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Ainslie, Teagan |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-01-28 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League |
Akbiyik, Aydin |
Approved |
2023-03-08 |
2023-03-10 |
Melton Centrals |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Akoi, Akoi |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-05-03 |
Eastern Football Netball League |
Western Rams |
Aksonchu, Phumin |
Approved |
2023-06-22 |
2023-06-23 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Alabaster, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-15 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Alabaster, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-19 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Alaimo, Clarke |
Pending |
2023-03-09 |
|
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Alameh, Antonio |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Alameh, Antonio |
Approved |
2023-05-24 |
2023-05-26 |
Romsey Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Alexander , Oscar |
Cancelled |
2023-05-25 |
|
Romsey Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Alexander , Oscar |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Alexander, Amelia |
Approved |
2023-05-29 |
2023-05-31 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Ali, Jack |
Approved |
2023-08-13 |
2023-08-13 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Lancefield |
Alibasic, Tarik |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-21 |
West Kimberley Football League |
Mount Alexander Falcons Football Club |
Allan, Jo |
Approved |
2022-12-01 |
2023-02-22 |
Mount Alexander Falcons Football Club |
Bendigo Football League |
Allan, Jo |
Approved |
2023-04-17 |
2023-04-17 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Allen, Bradley |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Allen, Francis |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-15 |
Melton Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Allen, Mikayla |
Approved |
2023-03-09 |
2023-03-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Allen, Reece |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Amore, Levi |
Approved |
2023-03-10 |
2023-03-15 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Diggers Rest |
Anderson, Kai |
Approved |
2023-08-04 |
2023-08-04 |
Melton Central Juniors |
South East Queensland Juniors |
Anderson, Kaiden |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-02-11 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Anderson, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-04-01 |
Bendigo Football League |
Gisborne Giants |
Andrews , Brodie |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-24 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Andrews, Nate |
Pending |
2023-02-02 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Darley Football Club |
Andrews, Nate |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Andrews, Rowan |
Approved |
2023-05-17 |
2023-05-17 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Andrews, Sian |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Melton Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Angelidis, Jacob |
Pending |
2023-02-12 |
|
Romsey |
AFL Cairns |
Annette, Cameron |
Approved |
2023-05-09 |
2023-06-07 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Western Rams |
Antoni, Nick |
Pending |
2023-05-31 |
|
Melton Centrals |
Central Highlands Football League |
Aquilina, James |
Approved |
2023-05-31 |
2023-06-07 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Aquilina, Lakyn |
Pending |
2023-02-06 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Aquilina, Lakyn |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Archer, Jayden |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Argus, Matthew |
Pending |
2023-02-02 |
|
Gisborne Giants |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Argus, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-08 |
Woodend Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Arkinstall, Lily |
Approved |
2023-03-01 |
2023-03-05 |
Western Rams |
Melton Centrals |
Armistead, Jake |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-02-10 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Armstrong, Hugh |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-19 |
Macedon Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Armstrong, William |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-08-03 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Arnold, Christopher |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-04 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Arthurson, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-24 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Woodend Juniors |
Arvidson, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-03-29 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Mount Alexander Falcons Football Club |
Ashworth, Bronte |
Approved |
2022-12-01 |
2023-04-18 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Athanasiadis, Andre |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Attana, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Western Rams |
Lancefield |
Attard, Adam |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-10 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Attard, Emilee |
Pending |
2023-03-14 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Attard, Julian |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Attard, Vincent |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Attard, Zachary |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Attersall, Lincoln |
Approved |
2023-07-18 |
2023-07-20 |
Lancefield |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Atwell, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-03 |
AFL Outer East Senior Football |
Wallan |
Austin, Trevor |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-22 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Autelitano, Luke |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Awad, Ibrahim |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Awty, Alex |
Approved |
2023-05-02 |
2023-05-05 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Azidis, Kayla |
Approved |
2023-06-22 |
2023-06-23 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Azidis, Leonidas |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-03-01 |
Western Rams |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Azzopardi, Aaron |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-17 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Azzopardi, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-03-02 |
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Azzopardi, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Azzopardi, Jake |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Lancefield |
Baade, Jye |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-21 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Baccari, Michael |
Approved |
2023-02-04 |
2023-02-11 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Baccari, Patrick |
Approved |
2023-02-04 |
2023-02-11 |
Romsey |
Central Murray Football Netball League |
Badger, Alexander |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-05-31 |
Lancefield |
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Badger, Joel |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-03-20 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Bailey, Kai |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-20 |
Ballarat Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Baker, Brad |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Baker, Cody |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-20 |
Wallan |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Baker, Corey |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-03-28 |
Romsey |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Baker, John |
Approved |
2023-06-28 |
2023-06-30 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Woodend-Hesket |
Baker, Kyle |
Approved |
2023-02-24 |
2023-03-20 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Baker, Mason |
Pending |
2023-02-24 |
|
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bakx, Liam |
Approved |
2023-04-17 |
2023-04-21 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Balcam, Hayden |
Approved |
2023-08-18 |
2023-08-18 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Balcombe, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-11 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Baldi, Ashley |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-25 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Balding, Genevieve |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-02-20 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Balfour, Adam |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-03-22 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Banks, William |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-23 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Bannan, Kyan |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Rams |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Barbara, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Lancefield |
Barber, Rhys |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-20 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Barger, James |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Barham, Joseph Clifford |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-03-27 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Barker, Angus |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Barker, Angus |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-06-03 |
Woodend Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Barker, Arthur |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-08-03 |
Macedon |
Gisborne Giants |
Barker, Rory |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-03-10 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Barlow, John |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-03-25 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Barnes, Jordan |
Pending |
2023-04-09 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Barnes, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-02 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Barnwell, Ryan |
Cancelled |
2023-06-05 |
|
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Barnwell, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-08-03 |
2023-08-03 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Barry, Lucinda |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-04-20 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Barry, William |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Bartlett , Georgia |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Bendigo Football League |
Batchelor, Ben |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-04-27 |
Bendigo Football League |
Macedon |
Bates, Aaron |
Approved |
2023-06-29 |
2023-07-07 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bates, Hunter |
Pending |
2023-02-23 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Bates, Hunter |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-18 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Batty, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Battye, Cooper |
Pending |
2023-06-04 |
|
Melton Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
Battye, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-04 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Battye, Sharni |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Woodend Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
Bau, Katrina |
Approved |
2023-03-01 |
2023-03-01 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Bau, Katrina |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-05 |
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Bau, Katrina |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
AFL Capricornia |
Macedon |
Bauer, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-08 |
AFL Capricornia |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bauer, Hayden |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-03-02 |
AFL South East |
Woodend Juniors |
Baunton, Zander |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Bawden, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-25 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Baxter, Angus |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-04-11 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Beachey, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-20 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Beachey, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Beattie, James |
Approved |
2023-03-06 |
2023-03-14 |
Wallan |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Beaumont, Kent |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-29 |
Romsey Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bebbington, Liam |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-17 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Romsey |
Becke, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-04-28 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Romsey Juniors |
Beer, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-02-16 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Beer, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Beer, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Beeson, Jack |
Pending |
2023-02-15 |
|
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Beggs, Declan |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-03-06 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Beggs, Declan |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-08 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Behan, Harry |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Bell, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-02 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Belleville, Jack |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-19 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Bennett, Callan |
Approved |
2023-05-11 |
2023-05-13 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bennett, Jorja |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-09 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Bentley, David |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Bergamasco, Harry |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Bethune, Cale |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Bettess, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Bettin, Joel |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Wide Bay |
Bevan, Jett |
Approved |
2023-05-14 |
2023-06-07 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Central Juniors |
Bevis, Jett |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-23 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Bezzina, Nate |
Approved |
2023-02-12 |
2023-02-18 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Bianco, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-10 |
Wallan |
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Birch, Callum |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-02 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Black, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Black, Tyler |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Blake, William |
Pending |
2023-04-08 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Blaszczyk, Laci |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-03-05 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Bliss, Paul |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
AFL North Coast Seniors |
Kyneton Women's |
Blume, Elizabeth |
Pending |
2023-04-20 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Blythe, Chase |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Bochi, Omar |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-17 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Bologna, Brooklyn |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Bolton, Edward |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Bolton, Edward |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-02 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bond, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-03-06 |
2023-03-08 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bond, Lewis |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-21 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Bond, Lewis |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Macedon Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Bone, Curtis |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-08-03 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bone, Mara |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-22 |
Wallan |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bonello, Jarryd |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-03-15 |
Wallan |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bonello, Matthew |
Pending |
2023-02-03 |
|
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Bonnici, Abigail |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Bonnici, Joel |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Gisborne Giants |
Macedon |
Boothey, Brayden |
Approved |
2023-04-10 |
2023-04-11 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Borchert-Krohn, Mack |
Pending |
2023-04-03 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Borg , Bailey |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-03-26 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Borg, Isla |
Approved |
2023-04-23 |
2023-04-29 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Borg, Jai |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Borg, James |
Cancelled |
2023-05-18 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Borg, James |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Borg, Joshuah |
Pending |
2023-06-13 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Centrals |
Borg, Joshuah |
Approved |
2020-06-26 |
2023-06-17 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Borg, Justin |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Borg, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-03-23 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Borg, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-19 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Borg, Victor |
Pending |
2023-06-24 |
|
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Borg, Victor |
Pending |
2023-06-24 |
|
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Borg, Victor |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-23 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Borg, Victor |
Approved |
2023-06-24 |
2023-06-26 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Borlase, Billy John |
Pending |
2023-02-10 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Bosnar, Jack |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Romsey Juniors |
Lancefield Juniors |
Boukouras, Andreas |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Boukouras, Lauren |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Bourke, Jaxon |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-18 |
North Gippsland Football Netball League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Bourke, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Northern Riverina FL |
Bourne, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-05-10 |
2023-06-07 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Bowden, Mason |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-03-14 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bowen, Zavier Drake |
Approved |
2023-02-22 |
2023-03-01 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Ballan Football Netball Club |
Bower, Judd |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Bowyer, Anthony |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-09 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Boyd, Andrew |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-05 |
Bendigo Football League |
Western Rams |
Boyer, Ashley |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Boylan, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-03 |
Western Rams |
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League |
Boylan, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Melton Centrals |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Boyle, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Bozinovic Dodemaide, Tom |
Approved |
2023-07-27 |
2023-08-03 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Bracey, Charlotte |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-08 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Brae, Kane |
Approved |
2020-11-30 |
2023-03-29 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Bramley, Isaac |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-03-17 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Bramley, Jonah |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-03-17 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Bramley, Nevaeh |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-03-17 |
Riddell District Football Netball League (RDFNL) |
Lancefield |
Braszell, Michael |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-01 |
Wallan |
Southern Football League (Tas) |
Braunack, Braeden |
Pending |
2023-04-05 |
|
Southern Football League (Tas) |
Wallan |
Braunack, Braeden |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-02-24 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bretag, Kyrie |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-11 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Brewer, Levi |
Approved |
2023-03-25 |
2023-03-25 |
Romsey |
Woodend-Hesket |
Brewer, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-14 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Macedon |
Bridgland, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-23 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Lancefield |
Briffa, Jake |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Briggs, Angus |
Pending |
2023-02-15 |
|
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Capricornia |
Briggs, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-03 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Capricornia |
Briggs, Isaac |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-04-27 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Capricornia |
Briggs, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-04-27 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Macedon |
Brill, Caine |
Approved |
2023-07-14 |
2023-07-15 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Macedon |
Brill, Craig |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-06-03 |
Wallan |
Goulburn Valley Football League |
Brock, William |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-08-03 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Bromley, Alice |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-05 |
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Bromley, Alice |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Bromley, Lilly |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-04-29 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Bromley, Lilly |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-05-03 |
AFLSC Seniors |
Lancefield |
Bronsema, Mark |
Approved |
2023-05-09 |
2023-05-15 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Brooks, Jack |
Pending |
2023-06-22 |
|
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Brooks, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Ballarat Football League |
Lancefield Juniors |
Brooks, Jack |
Approved |
2023-06-29 |
2023-06-30 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Lancefield |
Brooks, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-05-09 |
2023-05-09 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Broome, Henry |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-03-24 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Brown, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-11 |
2023-05-11 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest |
Brown, Jake |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-08 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Brown, Jaxon |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-06-07 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Brown, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Brown, Luke |
Pending |
2023-02-15 |
|
AFL Barwon FNL |
Macedon Juniors |
Browne, Thomas |
Cancelled |
2023-02-14 |
|
AFL Barwon FNL |
Macedon Juniors |
Browne, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-15 |
2023-02-16 |
Romsey Juniors |
Lancefield Juniors |
Brundell, Megan |
Pending |
2023-02-21 |
|
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Bryant, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-13 |
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League |
Woodend Juniors |
Bucki, Isobel |
Approved |
2021-02-09 |
2023-04-27 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Bucki, Isobel |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-13 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Bugeja, Tarkyn |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Melton Centrals |
Bullen, Kane |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Melton Centrals |
Bullen, Kane |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-07-21 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bunn, Jayke |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-22 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Burgess, Jack |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Melton Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Burgess, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-02-12 |
2023-02-21 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Bendigo Football League |
Burgis, Stephen |
Approved |
2023-06-09 |
2023-08-03 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Burnell, Fintan |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-15 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Juniors |
Burnett, Taleah |
Approved |
2023-04-17 |
2023-04-18 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Burns, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Diggers Rest |
Ballarat Football League |
Burns, Robert |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Outer East Junior Football |
Burridge, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-06 |
Wallan |
Horsham District Football Netball League |
Butcher, Jakob |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-02-13 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Butina, Jason |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Butler, Jack |
Approved |
2023-08-13 |
2023-08-13 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wallan |
Butler, James |
Denied |
2023-06-04 |
2023-06-10 |
Victorian Womens Football League |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Butler, Kathryn |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-02-09 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Butler, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Butterworth, Jake |
Approved |
2023-03-09 |
2023-03-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-04-18 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Bycroft, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-06-21 |
2023-06-23 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Bygate, Ethan |
Pending |
2023-02-11 |
|
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Byrne, Courtney |
Approved |
2023-04-03 |
2023-04-16 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Byrne, Summer |
Approved |
2023-04-03 |
2023-04-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Cabrera, Jay |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Romsey |
Ballarat Football League |
Caddy, Mitchell |
Pending |
2023-04-21 |
|
Romsey |
Ballarat Football League |
Caddy, Mitchell |
Denied |
2023-04-19 |
2023-04-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Cafaro, Mathew |
Approved |
2023-05-29 |
2023-05-29 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Cain, James |
Pending |
2023-02-13 |
|
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Callanan, Steven |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-02-28 |
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) |
Woodend Juniors |
Callinan, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-03-28 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Cameron , Luke |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Cameron , Luke |
Approved |
2023-02-22 |
2023-08-17 |
Western Rams |
Lancefield |
Camilleri, Hoby |
Pending |
2023-06-15 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Camilleri, Jamian |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Canning, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Cannizzaro, Luca |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-19 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Cannolo, Zach |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-05-18 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Cardillo, Luke |
Approved |
2023-02-22 |
2023-03-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Carland, Owen |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Carletti, Charlotte |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-04-20 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Carlin, William |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Ballarat Football League |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Carnell, Lucas |
Approved |
2022-02-01 |
2023-02-04 |
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Carra, Rhiannon |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-18 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Carrello, Ben |
Pending |
2023-02-13 |
|
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Carroll, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-03-06 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Casey, Edmund |
Approved |
2023-03-25 |
2023-03-30 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Cassar, Harmony |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-29 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Cassar, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Bendigo Football League |
Cassidy, Tom |
Approved |
2023-04-07 |
2023-04-09 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Catania, Ashton |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Western Rams Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Cataulin, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-03 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Cataulin, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Caterino, Stefan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Romsey |
Cathie, Gavin |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-04-14 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Cattanach, Cullen |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Cattivera, Josiah |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Goulburn Valley Football League |
Cavigan, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-04-06 |
2023-08-03 |
Melton Centrals |
Ballarat Football League |
Chaffey, Jayden |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Chamberlain, Shane |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Chambers, Jye |
Pending |
2023-02-09 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bendigo Football League |
Chambers, Jye |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-08-03 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Chambers, Tom |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) |
Western Rams |
Chandler, Daniel |
Cancelled |
2023-03-28 |
|
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) |
Western Rams |
Chandler, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Rams |
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) |
Chandler, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-05-06 |
2023-06-07 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Charlton, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-23 |
2023-03-14 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Woodend Juniors |
Checkley, Slater |
Approved |
2023-03-11 |
2023-03-14 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
AFL Wide Bay |
Chenhall, Brandon |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-05-31 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Chettle, Lewis |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-20 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Childs, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Chiller, Chloe |
Approved |
2023-05-30 |
2023-06-02 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Chiller, Chloe |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Chircop, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-05-11 |
2023-05-11 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Chorley, Kyle |
Pending |
2023-04-13 |
|
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Macedon |
Christensen, Aaron |
Pending |
2023-06-30 |
|
East Kimberley Football League |
Western Rams |
Churchill, Gordon |
Approved |
2023-03-09 |
2023-03-21 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Ciavarella, Melina |
Approved |
2022-11-29 |
2023-01-18 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Cini, John |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Lancefield Juniors |
Clancy, Harry |
Approved |
2023-05-29 |
2023-06-01 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Clapham, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-17 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Clark , Emmett |
Approved |
2023-06-13 |
2023-06-20 |
Gisborne Giants |
Ballarat Football League |
Clarke, Kurtis |
Pending |
2023-03-21 |
|
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Clarke, Kye |
Pending |
2023-02-06 |
|
Wallan |
South West District Football Netball League |
Clements, Ashley |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-27 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Clements, Lincoln |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Clemmens, Dion |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Close, Anthony |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-05 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Clough, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-10 |
Melton South Juniors |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Clough, Liam |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-03-29 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Clune, Hayden |
Pending |
2023-05-05 |
|
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) |
Woodend Juniors |
Coburn, Henry |
Approved |
2023-04-19 |
2023-04-28 |
Wallan |
Ovens & King Football League |
Cocks, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-27 |
Macedon |
Sunraysia Football and Netball League |
Cole, Jarryd |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-05-31 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Coles, Mason |
Approved |
2023-04-01 |
2023-04-03 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Collard, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-04-03 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Collard, Samuel |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-30 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
Collings, Bridie |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-02 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Collings, Bridie |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Collings, Taj |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Collins, Dean |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Collins, Gabriel |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-12 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Collins, Gabriel |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Collins, Jai |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-03-18 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Collins, Kit |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-26 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Collins, Lilli |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-19 |
Macedon |
Macedon Juniors |
Collins, Lilli |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Romsey Juniors |
Lancefield Juniors |
Collins, Logan |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-03-06 |
North Central Football League |
Lancefield |
Condon, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-06-07 |
2023-06-09 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Conduit, Jake |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-02-28 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Conduit, William |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-02-21 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Conduit, William |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Romsey |
Mininera and District Football League |
Conlan, Tom |
Approved |
2023-05-27 |
2023-05-28 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Connell, Molly |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-05 |
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Connell, Molly |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Connell, Tahlia |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-05 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Connelly, Caiden |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-03-23 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Connor, Jakeb |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Conroy, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Cook, Archer |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-07 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Cook, Archer |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Cook, Zane |
Approved |
2023-07-21 |
2023-07-21 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Cooke, Bradley |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-03-27 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Cooke, Bradley |
Approved |
2023-02-15 |
2023-03-31 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Cooke, Jordan |
Pending |
2023-04-11 |
|
Melton South Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Cooke, Nate |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Cooney, Noah |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Cope, Blake |
Approved |
2023-05-11 |
2023-05-16 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Coppin, Lola |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-26 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Coppin, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-04-08 |
2023-04-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Corbett, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Corcoran, Declan |
Pending |
2023-03-03 |
|
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Corcoran, Zack |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-03-10 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Cordier, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Diggers Rest |
Cornish, Seth |
Approved |
2023-08-04 |
2023-08-04 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Correa, Bosco |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-19 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Correa, Rafael |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Cosar, Dilan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Costello, Eddie |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-08 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Costello, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Cotter, Jake |
Pending |
2023-03-26 |
|
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Cotter, Jaxon |
Pending |
2023-02-06 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Cotter, Jaxon |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Western Rams |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Cotton, Tom |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Couch, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Woodend Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Coundon, Riley |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-03 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Courtice, Kirra |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-03-14 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Courtice, Madison |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-20 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
VFL or NAB League |
Coutts, Eliza |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-02 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Coutts, Eliza |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-03-08 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Coutts, Flynn |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Coward, Kai |
Pending |
2023-03-09 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Cox, Nikola |
Pending |
2023-02-09 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Cox, Nikola |
Approved |
2023-03-25 |
2023-04-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Cracknell, Shane |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Craig, Jack |
Approved |
2023-07-28 |
2023-07-31 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Cram, Zackary |
Approved |
2023-03-09 |
2023-03-22 |
Ballarat Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Crampton, Bradley |
Approved |
2023-03-04 |
2023-03-15 |
Woodend Juniors |
Lancefield Juniors |
Creer, William |
Pending |
2023-02-28 |
|
Wallan |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Cresswell, Slade |
Approved |
2023-02-15 |
2023-02-20 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Crosland, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-03-27 |
Lancefield |
Lancefield Juniors |
Crosland, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-05-17 |
2023-05-23 |
Lancefield |
Diggers Rest |
Crosland, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-03-28 |
2023-03-30 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Cross, Jayden |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Cross, Kaelan |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-26 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Croswell, Jett |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Woodend Juniors |
Croswell, Kai |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-03-22 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Hampden Football Netball League |
Crowley, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-04-27 |
Woodend Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
Crowther, Maisy |
Approved |
2023-03-01 |
2023-03-01 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Crowther, Maisy |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-05 |
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Crowther, Maisy |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Gisborne Giants |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Cruickshank, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Cukavac, Jonas |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-14 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Cukavac, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-07 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Cumming, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-15 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Cuppens, Flynn |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Cuppens, William |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Bendigo Football League |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Curll, Jake |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-10 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Curll, Nate |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Curtin, Heath |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-01 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Western Victoria Female Football League |
Cusack, Lilly |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-14 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Cutajar, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Romsey Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Cuthbert, Occy |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Dal , Arav |
Denied |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-17 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Dal Sasso, Christopher |
Approved |
2023-05-29 |
2023-05-30 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Daniel, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-04 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Dashwood, Jack |
Pending |
2023-06-21 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Davenport, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Bendigo Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Davie, Benjamin |
Pending |
2023-04-20 |
|
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) |
Woodend-Hesket |
Davie, Connor |
Pending |
2023-06-22 |
|
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Davie, Daniel |
Cancelled |
2023-03-31 |
|
Bendigo Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Davie, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-06 |
VFL or NAB League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Davie, Evan |
Cancelled |
2023-03-31 |
|
Bendigo Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Davie, Evan |
Pending |
2023-04-01 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Davies, Bradley |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-13 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Davies, Jackson |
Pending |
2023-05-09 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Davies, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-03-19 |
2023-03-27 |
Wallan |
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Davies, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-06 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Davies, Mason |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-06 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Davis, Cam |
Pending |
2023-04-27 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Davis, Ella |
Denied |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Davis, Ella |
Approved |
2023-02-24 |
2023-02-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Daw, Ajak |
Approved |
2023-07-21 |
2023-07-22 |
Perth Football League (WAAFL) |
Western Rams |
Dawson, Terrence |
Approved |
2023-03-09 |
2023-03-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Day, Jake |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Day, Jamie |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Rams |
Melton Centrals |
De Bono, Ben |
Pending |
2023-06-13 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
De Brincat, Xavier |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-19 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
De Carolis, Nathan |
Cancelled |
2023-04-11 |
|
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
De Carolis, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
De Jong, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-03-04 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
De Leur, Nicholas Xavier |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-04-03 |
Melton Juniors |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Debono, Tayla |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Debrincat, Liam |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-12 |
Melton Centrals |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Degraaff, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Delacoe, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Diggers Rest |
Perth Football League (WAAFL) |
Delahey, Luke |
Pending |
2023-04-19 |
|
Macedon |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Delahey, Todd |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-05-31 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Gisborne Giants |
Dellar, Benjamin |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-09 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Dempsey, Reagan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Dendryver, Max |
Pending |
2023-04-08 |
|
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Dent, Jordon |
Approved |
2023-04-10 |
2023-04-13 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Denton, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-09 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Desa, Shannon |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Dever, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Devlin, Brandon |
Denied |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-18 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Devlin, Brandon |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-20 |
AFL Wide Bay |
Wallan |
Dewar, Blair |
Approved |
2023-03-21 |
2023-03-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Dewys, Aaron |
Approved |
2023-05-29 |
2023-05-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Di Blasi, James |
Cancelled |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-17 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Di Blasi, James |
Approved |
2023-03-21 |
2023-03-27 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Di Blasi, James |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Di Guglielmo, Domenic |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Di Pretoro, Aiden |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Di Pretoro, James |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-01 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Diaz, Connor |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Dickins, Baden |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-15 |
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Romsey |
Dimech, Brandon |
Denied |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-02 |
Melton Centrals |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Dimech, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Melton Juniors |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Dimmick, Keiralee |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Diss, William |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Dixon, Brayden |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-28 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Romsey Juniors |
Dixon, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-14 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Dixon, Noah |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-03 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Dobell, Bradley |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-10 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Dodd, Michael |
Approved |
2023-02-05 |
2023-02-06 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Dodds, James |
Pending |
2023-03-14 |
|
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Southern Football Netball League |
Dodemaide, Jai |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-13 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Dodge, Bryce |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Doherty, Logan |
Pending |
2023-02-04 |
|
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Doherty, Mitchyl |
Pending |
2023-03-18 |
|
Goulburn Valley Football League |
Lancefield |
Doidge, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-17 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Donazzon, Zane |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Dongrin , Kaman |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Lancefield |
Donnelly, Adam |
Approved |
2023-05-24 |
2023-05-24 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Donnelly, Ben |
Pending |
2023-03-16 |
|
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Donnelly, Ben |
Denied |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-04 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Donnelly, Imogen |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Adelaide Footy League |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Doolan, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-14 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Adelaide Footy League |
Doolan, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-04-19 |
2023-08-10 |
Macedon Juniors |
Woodend Juniors |
Dooley, Finn |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-03 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Doran, Charlie |
Pending |
2023-02-15 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Dorling, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Melton Juniors |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Dowdy, Jessica |
Approved |
2023-04-23 |
2023-04-23 |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Melton Juniors |
Dowdy, Jessica |
Approved |
2023-06-21 |
2023-06-21 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Dowdy, Jessica |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Dowling, Jobe |
Approved |
2023-03-05 |
2023-03-09 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Doyle, Archer |
Pending |
2023-04-13 |
|
Macedon |
Ballarat Football League |
Doyle, Patrick |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Bendigo Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Drago-Stevens, Clyde |
Pending |
2023-04-12 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bendigo Football League |
Drago-Stevens, Clyde |
Approved |
2023-02-19 |
2023-04-12 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Drago-Stevens, Clyde |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-04-18 |
Ballarat Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Dransman, Marc |
Approved |
2023-03-04 |
2023-04-12 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Dreaver, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Rams |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Drew, Byron |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Drummond, Eliza |
Approved |
2023-04-19 |
2023-04-19 |
Gisborne Giants |
Macedon Juniors |
Dryden, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-03-15 |
2023-03-21 |
Woodend Juniors |
NAB AFL Under 18s Championships |
Duff-Tytler, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-01 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Duggan, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Dunne, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-02-05 |
2023-02-07 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Dunne, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Woodend Juniors |
Loddon Valley Football League |
Durston, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Dutton-Johnson, Maddison |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-19 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Woodend Juniors |
Dutton-Johnson, Maddison |
Approved |
2023-06-24 |
2023-06-24 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Duxson, Bodi |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Dynon, Patrick |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-25 |
Lancefield |
Bendigo Football League |
Dynon, Patrick |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-08-03 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Edmonds, D’elle |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Macedon Juniors |
Edmonds, Matias |
Approved |
2023-04-19 |
2023-04-19 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Edmondston, Hayden |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-07 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Edwards , Kaiden |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Edwards, Jack |
Denied |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-19 |
Woodend Juniors |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Edwards, Logan-Jay |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-09 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Edwards, Michael |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-02-13 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Edwards, Steven |
Pending |
2023-04-12 |
|
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Edwards, Steven |
Approved |
2023-02-26 |
2023-04-14 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Central Juniors |
Edwards, Tahlia |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-09 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Efthimiadis, Andrew |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Efthimiadis, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Riddell District Football Netball League (RDFNL) |
Lancefield |
Egglestone-Smith, Daemon |
Cancelled |
2023-04-20 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Lancefield |
Egglestone-Smith, Daemon |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Eldabel, Hasan |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-05-04 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Eli-Foley, Jaspa |
Pending |
2023-02-11 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Darley Football Club |
Eli-Foley, Jaspa |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-26 |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Ellett , Charlie |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-03-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Elliott, Connor |
Approved |
2023-06-06 |
2023-06-08 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Elliott, Will |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Ellis, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-13 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Ellis, Shaun |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Elliss, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-04-15 |
2023-04-21 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Elliss, Hunter |
Approved |
2023-04-06 |
2023-04-21 |
Woodend Juniors |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Elmawey, Hassan |
Approved |
2023-04-15 |
2023-04-26 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Elmawey, Hud |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-03-27 |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Melton Central Juniors |
Elmer, Mason |
Approved |
2023-05-13 |
2023-05-17 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Emery, Shane |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Emery, Shane |
Denied |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-01 |
Ballarat Football League |
Macedon |
Emery, Shane |
Approved |
2023-06-26 |
2023-06-30 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Erasmus, Heidi |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-01-26 |
Kyneton Women's |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Erasmus, Heidi |
Denied |
2023-05-15 |
2023-05-15 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Eshuys, William |
Approved |
2023-07-08 |
2023-07-08 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Evans, Cameron |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Evans, Damien |
Pending |
2023-03-02 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Evans, Heath |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Bendigo Football League |
Gisborne Giants |
Evans, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-02-22 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Evans, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-13 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Evans, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Evans, Ned |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Evans, Rebecca |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-04-01 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Evans, Riley |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Evans, Riley |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Melton Centrals |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Evans, Robert |
Approved |
2023-03-18 |
2023-03-21 |
Melton Juniors |
Horsham District Football Netball League |
Evans, Xavier |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-20 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Eve, Cody |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-13 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Everett, Hamish |
Approved |
2023-06-21 |
2023-06-29 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Evers, Dayne |
Pending |
2023-02-15 |
|
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Evers, Nate |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-03-21 |
Woodend Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Fah, Wyatt |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-03-02 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Failla, Laurence |
Approved |
2023-02-05 |
2023-02-06 |
Picola and District Football Netball League |
Lancefield |
Falcone, James |
Approved |
2023-06-21 |
2023-06-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Falzon, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Falzon, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Faralla, Isabella |
Approved |
2023-03-05 |
2023-03-09 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Faralla, Isabella |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Farley, Lachlan |
Pending |
2023-04-09 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Farley, Patrick |
Approved |
2023-05-03 |
2023-05-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Farley, Samson |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-03-18 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Farley, Samson |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-21 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Farrell, Mark |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Farrelly, Patrick |
Approved |
2023-02-15 |
2023-02-16 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Farrugia, Aiden |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Farrugia, Mason |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-22 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Faulkner, Brenton |
Approved |
2023-04-03 |
2023-04-05 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Faulkner, Memphis |
Approved |
2023-04-05 |
2023-04-05 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Faulkner, Memphis |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-13 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Faulkner, Memphis |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-05-05 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Fawcett, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-04-03 |
2023-04-16 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Fawcett, Chelsea-Lee |
Approved |
2023-04-03 |
2023-04-16 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Fenn, Ebony |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-04-12 |
Ballan Football Netball Club |
Central Highlands Football League |
Fenwick, Jayden |
Approved |
2023-03-09 |
2023-03-10 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Ferguson, Angus |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Ferguson, Edward |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-03-27 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Ferguson, Jett |
Pending |
2023-03-06 |
|
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) |
Melton South Juniors |
Ferguson, Jett |
Approved |
2020-02-02 |
2023-04-01 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Ferguson, Mia |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Woodend Juniors |
Ferguson, Mia |
Approved |
2023-07-26 |
2023-07-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Ferlazzo-Baars, Anthony |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Romsey |
Fermaner, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-04-08 |
2023-04-26 |
Gisborne Giants |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Fewster, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Rams |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Fisher, Danny |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Fisher, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Rams |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Fisher, Timothy |
Denied |
2023-03-20 |
2023-03-22 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
South East Queensland Juniors |
Fisk, Jai |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-03-10 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Fita-Knight, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-04-23 |
2023-04-24 |
Macedon |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Fitrolakis, Ioannis |
Pending |
2023-02-20 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Fitzgerald, Curtis |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-28 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Romsey Juniors |
Flannery, Alan |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-17 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Flannery, Alan |
Approved |
2023-03-04 |
2023-03-08 |
Woodend Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Fleming, Mason |
Approved |
2023-02-12 |
2023-02-21 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Floreani, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-03-27 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest |
Flower, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-09 |
Romsey |
Woodend-Hesket |
Forbes, Maclaren |
Approved |
2023-03-05 |
2023-03-21 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Ford, Thomas |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bendigo Football League |
Ford, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-08-03 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Forde, Sebastian |
Approved |
2023-07-14 |
2023-07-14 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Forde, Sebastian |
Approved |
2023-07-29 |
2023-07-29 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Forde, Sebastian |
Approved |
2023-08-12 |
2023-08-12 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Forde, Sebastian |
Approved |
2023-08-18 |
2023-08-18 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Formosa, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-05-30 |
2023-05-30 |
Macedon |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Formosa, Shannon |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Formosa-Hyett, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Forrester, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-03 |
Macedon Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Fournier, Aidan |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-08-03 |
Wallan |
Goulburn Valley Football League |
Fowler, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-08-03 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Fowler, Owen |
Denied |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Fowler, Owen |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-02-11 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Fowles, Bradley |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Fox, Jeffrey |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-03-31 |
Romsey Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Francis, Jordan |
Pending |
2023-04-21 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Francis, Josh |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-27 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Fraser, Kane |
Approved |
2023-06-29 |
2023-06-29 |
Romsey |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Fraser, Shaun |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Freeman, Brent |
Approved |
2023-03-01 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Freeman, Dayn |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Freeman, Hagan |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-16 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Melton Juniors |
Freeman, Lily |
Approved |
2023-03-10 |
2023-03-11 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Freestone, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-03-25 |
Lancefield |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Freestone, Jack |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Seymour District Junior Football League |
Lancefield |
Frendo, Elliot |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Victorian Womens Football League |
Mount Alexander Falcons Football Club |
Freston, Kate |
Approved |
2023-03-21 |
2023-03-21 |
Wallan |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Frost, Kale |
Approved |
2023-02-17 |
2023-02-22 |
Melton Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Fry, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-03-01 |
2023-03-05 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Fuller, Blake |
Approved |
2023-03-28 |
2023-03-30 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Fynch, Tyler |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-21 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Gabriel, Mitchell james |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Gadsden, Nash |
Approved |
2023-03-06 |
2023-03-16 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Gadsden, Zayne |
Approved |
2023-03-06 |
2023-03-16 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Gadsden, Zayne |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Galbac, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Gale, Braiden |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
AFL Outer East Senior Football |
Western Rams |
Galea, Dean |
Approved |
2023-03-09 |
2023-03-11 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Galea, Haydn |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Gallichan, Jack |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-19 |
Melton Juniors |
South East Queensland Juniors |
Gallo, Jaxson |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-25 |
Melton Juniors |
South East Queensland Juniors |
Gallo, Maison |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Galloway, Damiel |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Gisborne Giants |
Macedon Juniors |
Galvin, Levi |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-02-20 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Gauci, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Romsey |
Gelsi, Justin |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-04-14 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
George, David |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-07 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
George, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Georgiou, Antony |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Gerada, Tommy |
Pending |
2023-02-06 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Giani, Flynn |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Kyneton Women's |
Gibson, Emily |
Cancelled |
2023-03-28 |
|
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) |
Kyneton Women's |
Gibson, Emily |
Approved |
2023-03-29 |
2023-03-30 |
Kyneton Women's |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Gibson, Emily |
Approved |
2023-04-17 |
2023-04-17 |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Kyneton Women's |
Gibson, Emily |
Approved |
2023-04-30 |
2023-05-01 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Gilbert, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Wallan |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Gilbert, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-21 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Gilbert, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-04-23 |
2023-04-24 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Gilchrist, Riley |
Approved |
2023-02-23 |
2023-03-05 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Lancefield |
Giles, Darcy |
Approved |
2023-03-06 |
2023-03-09 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Lancefield |
Giles, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-24 |
2023-03-09 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Gill, Hayden |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-14 |
Wallan |
VFL or NAB League |
Gill, Hayden |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-03-22 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Gillard, Zachary |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Superstars Footy (SUNS Region) |
Gisborne Giants |
Gillett, Jackson |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Gisborne Giants |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gillett, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-14 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Gills, Connor |
Denied |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-04 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Gills, Connor |
Approved |
2023-04-08 |
2023-04-10 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Gingell, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Gingell, Todd |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Gladman, Hamish |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Diggers Rest |
Goddard-Callins, Cameron |
Denied |
2023-03-28 |
2023-04-03 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Diggers Rest |
Goddard-Callins, Cameron |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Diggers Rest |
Western Rams |
Goforth, Corey |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-10 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Goodfellow, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-06-22 |
2023-06-23 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Goodman, Blake |
Approved |
2023-04-05 |
2023-04-05 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Goodman, Blake |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-13 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Goodman, Blake |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-05-05 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Romsey |
Goodwin, Billy |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-03 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Goodwin, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Goodwin, Shane |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Macedon Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Gordon, Lewis |
Approved |
2023-04-03 |
2023-04-03 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Melton Juniors |
Gordon-West, Xavier |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-03-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Goring, Macauley |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-02 |
Diggers Rest |
Ballarat Football League |
Goss, Nathan |
Pending |
2023-06-14 |
|
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Macedon |
Gough, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-08 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Goulden, Peter |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-13 |
Bendigo Football League |
Macedon |
Govan, Hamish |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-08 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
South East Queensland Juniors |
Gowans, Zane |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-09 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Graham, Blake |
Cancelled |
2023-06-15 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Graham, Blake |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Graham, Brian |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Graham, Christopher |
Approved |
2023-05-06 |
2023-05-06 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Graham, Noah |
Pending |
2023-02-06 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Graham, Noah |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Graham, Rob |
Pending |
2023-05-06 |
|
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Grambau, Darcy |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Gramsbergen, Kane |
Approved |
2023-07-15 |
2023-07-17 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Gray, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Gray, James |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-25 |
Macedon Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Gray, Josh |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-08-03 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Grech, Brandon |
Denied |
2023-07-21 |
2023-07-27 |
Melton Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Grech, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-02-05 |
2023-02-10 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Grech, Lane |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-25 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Grech, Matthew |
Pending |
2023-04-21 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Grech, Sean |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-23 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Green , Sienna |
Approved |
2023-04-19 |
2023-04-20 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Green, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-03 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Green, Joel |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Greenshields, Archie |
Cancelled |
2023-05-12 |
|
Melton Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
Greenshields, Archie |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-04 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Greenshields, Archie |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-20 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Greenshields, Archie |
Approved |
2023-05-20 |
2023-05-22 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Greenshields, Archie |
Approved |
2023-09-01 |
2023-09-01 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Greenshields, Oscar |
Cancelled |
2023-02-24 |
|
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Greenshields, Oscar |
Pending |
2023-02-26 |
|
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Greenshields, Oscar |
Approved |
2022-08-04 |
2023-02-24 |
Bendigo Football League |
Macedon |
Greenshields, Tom |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Greenwood, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Greenwood, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Greenwood, Riley |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
AFL Cairns |
Western Rams |
Greenwool, Fitzroy |
Approved |
2023-02-15 |
2023-02-21 |
Western Rams |
AFL Cairns |
Greenwool, Fitzroy |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-19 |
AFL Cairns |
Western Rams |
Greenwool, Fitzroy |
Approved |
2023-05-20 |
2023-05-23 |
Western Rams |
AFL Cairns |
Greenwool, Fitzroy |
Denied |
2023-06-21 |
2023-06-22 |
Western Rams |
AFL Cairns |
Greenwool, Fitzroy |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-08-24 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Grieve, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Picola and District Football Netball League |
Lancefield |
Griffin, Bailey |
Pending |
2023-03-25 |
|
Picola and District Football Netball League |
Lancefield |
Griffin, Tyson |
Pending |
2023-03-25 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Grimaldi, Blake |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Grimaldi, Marcus |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Wallan |
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Grindlay, Corey |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-02 |
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Canberra |
Grindlay, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-06 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Grinter, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-11 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Grinter, Nash |
Approved |
2023-03-07 |
2023-03-09 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Grinter, Tarneysha |
Pending |
2023-02-17 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Melton Juniors |
Grioli, Liam |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Grundy, Heath |
Approved |
2023-05-22 |
2023-05-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Grundy, Josh |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Macedon Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Guthridge, Alice |
Approved |
2023-03-28 |
2023-03-29 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Guy, Tyler |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Haack, Nate |
Pending |
2023-03-30 |
|
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Habib, Charrouf |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-20 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Habib, Mariam |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-21 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Woodend Juniors |
Habib, Mariam |
Approved |
2023-05-22 |
2023-05-24 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Haddara, Mahmoud |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Hahnell, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hailes, Ace |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Haley, Angel-Alan |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-03-31 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Haliday-Tough, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Rams |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Hall, Ben |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hall, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Wallan |
AFL Outer East Senior Football |
Hall, Jake |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-08-10 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Hall, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-05 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hall, Luke |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Halliwell, Christopher |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Hallmark, Kacie |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-19 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Lancefield |
Hamer, William |
Approved |
2023-06-28 |
2023-06-29 |
Wallan |
Loddon Valley Football League |
Hamilton, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-06-13 |
2023-07-03 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Hamilton, Tarkyn |
Pending |
2023-02-18 |
|
Western Rams Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Hamit , Isaiah |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-09 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Hammerling, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-03-04 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Romsey |
Hammond, Tarnee |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-05-20 |
Diggers Rest |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Hannan, Rhys |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-04-03 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Harber, Jack |
Pending |
2023-03-29 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Darley Football Club |
Harber, Jack |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-26 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Harbinson, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-03-25 |
Lancefield |
Romsey |
Harbinson, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-05-17 |
2023-05-18 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Harbinson, Ninna |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-26 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Lancefield Juniors |
Hardham, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-02-13 |
Melton Centrals |
Lancefield |
Hardham, Wayne |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Harding, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-20 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Hardinge, Jesse |
Pending |
2023-02-06 |
|
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Harmon, Bryce |
Pending |
2023-02-02 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Darley Football Club |
Harmon, Bryce |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-26 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Harris, Carrie |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-08 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Harris, Carrie |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Harris, Dale |
Cancelled |
2023-06-15 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Harris, Dale |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Harris, Jakob |
Cancelled |
2023-03-31 |
|
Melton Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Harris, Jakob |
Pending |
2023-03-27 |
|
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Harris, Jakob |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-01 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Harris, Jakob |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-04-01 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Harrison, Aaron |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Harrison, Emilee |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-12 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Harrison, Maddison |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-12 |
Victorian Womens Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Harrison, Suzie |
Approved |
2023-05-22 |
2023-05-24 |
Macedon |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Hart, Hugh |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-14 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Perth Football League (WAAFL) |
Hart-Hayward, Isaiah |
Pending |
2023-04-12 |
|
Bendigo Football League |
Macedon |
Hassett, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-08 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Hatcher, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-24 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Hatzigiakoumis, Manni |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-05 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Hatzistavrou, Orlundo |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-03-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Havard, Jett |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Havard, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Havard, Remi |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Hay, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-03-27 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Hay, Matilda |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Hayes, Melia |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-28 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hayes, Melia |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Macedon |
Haynes, Carson |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-03 |
Diggers Rest |
Ballarat Football League |
Hayward, Travers |
Pending |
2023-04-10 |
|
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Diggers Rest |
Headberry, Andre |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Melton South Juniors |
Heath, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-02-12 |
2023-02-19 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Hedges, Ashton |
Pending |
2023-03-16 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Hedley, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Hedley, Sam |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Centrals |
Heimann, Liam |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Heimann, Mason |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Hemsley , Lucius |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-14 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Henchie, Ryder |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-31 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Henderson , Hunter |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-10 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
South East Queensland Juniors |
Henry, William |
Approved |
2023-06-06 |
2023-07-03 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Lancefield |
Henson, William |
Approved |
2023-05-09 |
2023-05-10 |
Diggers Rest |
Macedon |
Hiam, Jake |
Denied |
2023-03-14 |
2023-03-15 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Hickey, Anthony |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Ballarat Football League |
Diggers Rest |
Hickey, Jaycob |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-02-18 |
Ballarat Football League |
Diggers Rest |
Hickey, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-02-18 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Higgins, Cameron |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-04-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Higgins, James |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Adelaide Footy League |
High, Zac |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-20 |
Gisborne Giants |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hilgert, Harry |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Hill, Caiden |
Pending |
2023-02-16 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Hill, Dominic |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-02 |
Ballarat Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Hitch, Logan |
Approved |
2023-02-12 |
2023-03-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Hobbs, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Hobson, Billy |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Hobson, Waikai |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Hockley, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Hoctor-Turner, Jaymie |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Hodgetts, Kyle |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-05-04 |
Romsey Juniors |
Lancefield Juniors |
Hodgson, Amelia |
Approved |
2023-03-08 |
2023-03-22 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hodgson, Amelia |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Hodgson, Blake |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-13 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hodgson, Jayden |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Hodgson, Joel |
Pending |
2023-02-13 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Darley Football Club |
Hoey, Harvey |
Pending |
2023-02-09 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Holden, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Lancefield |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Holden, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-08-17 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Holden, Kyle |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Holdsworth, Aaron |
Denied |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-05 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Holdsworth, Aaron |
Approved |
2023-03-01 |
2023-03-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Holland, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Central Juniors |
Holman, Jaxson |
Approved |
2023-05-09 |
2023-05-16 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Central Juniors |
Holmes, Jobe |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-03-29 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Holmes, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-03-06 |
2023-03-07 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Holmes, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-03-29 |
2023-08-17 |
Melton Centrals |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Holt, Kelson |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-11 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Woodend Juniors |
Hoobin, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-05 |
2023-02-07 |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Hornsey, Connor |
Cancelled |
2023-06-15 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Hornsey, Connor |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Horsey, Sarah-Rose |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Ballarat Football League |
Western Rams |
Hoskin, Sean |
Pending |
2023-02-02 |
|
Western Rams |
Ballarat Football League |
Howden, Mark |
Pending |
2023-04-21 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Howden, Mark |
Approved |
2023-07-05 |
2023-07-07 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest |
Howells, Jake |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-13 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Howlett, Jakob |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-19 |
Western Rams |
Ballarat Football League |
Hoyland, Phillip |
Cancelled |
2023-02-01 |
|
Western Rams |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hoyland, Phillip |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Western Rams |
Ballarat Football League |
Hoyland, Phillip |
Pending |
2023-02-02 |
|
Melton South Juniors |
Loddon Valley Football League |
Hoyling, Caleb |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-29 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Hoyne, Angus |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-25 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hoyne, Angus |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Gisborne Giants |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Hubert, Floyd |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Lancefield Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
Huggins, Blair |
Approved |
2023-03-01 |
2023-03-01 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Huggins, Blair |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Hughes, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-04 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Hughes, Sean |
Cancelled |
2023-06-15 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Hughes, Sean |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Humphrey, Tanner |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Melton Centrals |
Ballarat Football League |
Humphries, Luke |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Melton Centrals |
Western Rams |
Hunt, Hayden |
Approved |
2023-05-06 |
2023-05-12 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Hunt, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-24 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Romsey Juniors |
Hunt, Naite |
Approved |
2023-03-07 |
2023-03-30 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Romsey Juniors |
Hunt, Seth |
Approved |
2023-03-07 |
2023-03-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Hunter, Brett |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Rams |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Hunter, Brett |
Approved |
2023-06-19 |
2023-08-03 |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Melton Centrals |
Hunter, David |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Melton Centrals |
Hunter, David |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-06-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Hutchins, Jessie |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Melton South Juniors |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Hutchinson, Brandon |
Approved |
2023-03-04 |
2023-03-07 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Hutchinson, Michael |
Approved |
2023-03-04 |
2023-03-14 |
Wallan |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Huy, Shaun |
Approved |
2023-06-21 |
2023-06-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Hydes, Campbell |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Diggers Rest |
Hynes, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-08-04 |
2023-08-04 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hynes, Lucy |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hynes, Lucy |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Ieremia, Dean |
Denied |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-01 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Ieremia, Dean |
Approved |
2023-04-10 |
2023-05-20 |
Lancefield |
AFL Cairns |
Ilgoutz, Scott |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-04-27 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Impey, Lucas |
Pending |
2023-04-04 |
|
Melton Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
Impey, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-16 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Macedon |
Indian , Samuel |
Denied |
2023-02-16 |
2023-02-17 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Macedon |
Indian , Samuel |
Approved |
2023-04-01 |
2023-04-06 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Melton Centrals |
Innella, David |
Approved |
2023-03-11 |
2023-03-19 |
Melton Centrals |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Innella, David |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Melton Centrals |
Innella, David |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Melton Centrals |
Innella, David |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-05 |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Melton Centrals |
Innella, David |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Melton Centrals |
Innella, David |
Approved |
2023-08-19 |
2023-08-19 |
Wallan |
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Inness, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Ives , Joel |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Jackman, Maeve |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Eastern Football Netball League |
Jackson, Fraser |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-14 |
Diggers Rest |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Jackson, Patrick |
Approved |
2023-04-05 |
2023-05-02 |
Bendigo Football League |
Gisborne Giants |
Jackson, Wil |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-02-28 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Jacobs, Alexander |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Jacobs, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-05-01 |
2023-05-05 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Jacobsen-Logan, Kareena |
Approved |
2022-11-29 |
2023-04-12 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
James, Adrian |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-22 |
East Kimberley Football League |
Western Rams |
James, Bo |
Approved |
2023-02-15 |
2023-02-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
James, Jack |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
James, Jordan |
Denied |
2023-03-11 |
2023-03-14 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
James, Murphy |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-16 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
James, Scott |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
James, Timothy |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-22 |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Kyneton Women's |
Jamson, Nikita |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-03-19 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Jane, Seth |
Approved |
2023-05-11 |
2023-05-17 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Kyneton Women's |
Janitis, Rebbecca |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Jankovic , Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Janky, William |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-03-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Jansen, Michael |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-13 |
Southern Football Netball League |
Western Rams |
Jarrett, Clinton |
Approved |
2023-04-06 |
2023-04-06 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Jarrett, Kyal |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-05-05 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Jawad, Abdulkader |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Jedwab, Charlie |
Approved |
2022-02-15 |
2023-02-02 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Jeffery, Echo |
Pending |
2023-04-03 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Jeffrey, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-29 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Jeffrey, Blake |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-29 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Jeffrey, Brandan |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-29 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
VFL or NAB League |
Jeffrey, Ella |
Approved |
2023-03-08 |
2023-03-08 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Jeffrey, Ella |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-03-17 |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Jenkins, Glenn |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-04-01 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Jenkins, William |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-08 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Joannidis, Blake |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Jobson, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-03-07 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Johns, Campbell |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-11 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Johnson, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Outer East Senior Football |
Johnson, Nickiera P |
Approved |
2023-04-22 |
2023-07-27 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) |
Johnston, Amber |
Pending |
2023-04-27 |
|
Lancefield Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Johnston, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-04-01 |
Riddell District Football Netball League (RDFNL) |
Lancefield |
Johnston-Bailey, Griffin |
Pending |
2023-03-25 |
|
Romsey Juniors |
Lancefield |
Johnston-Bailey, Lachlan |
Pending |
2023-03-25 |
|
Woodend Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Johnstone , Hayden |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-22 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Johnstone, Ay-Jay |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-05-02 |
Horsham District Football Netball League |
Western Rams |
Jolly, Geoffrey |
Cancelled |
2023-02-03 |
|
Central Highlands Football League |
Western Rams |
Jolly, Geoffrey |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Jolly, Sarah |
Cancelled |
2023-04-27 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Jones, Ayden |
Approved |
2023-05-06 |
2023-05-06 |
Wallan |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Jones, Blake |
Approved |
2023-05-09 |
2023-05-25 |
Southern Football Netball League |
Western Rams |
Jones, Garry |
Pending |
2023-05-10 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Jones, Garry |
Approved |
2020-03-10 |
2023-05-11 |
Western Rams |
Southern Football Netball League |
Jones, Garry |
Approved |
2023-06-22 |
2023-06-23 |
Wallan |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Jonkers, Korey |
Pending |
2023-04-18 |
|
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Romsey |
Jordan, Brooke |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-26 |
MPNFL |
Lancefield |
Jose, Michael |
Approved |
2023-06-21 |
2023-06-22 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Jowett, Scott |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-14 |
Lancefield |
Romsey |
Jowett, Scott |
Approved |
2023-05-31 |
2023-05-31 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Judd, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-12 |
2023-02-22 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Kacanski, Josh |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-27 |
Melton Centrals |
Central Highlands Football League |
Kalms, Clinton |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Karlich-Portelli, Hunter |
Pending |
2023-03-22 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Kastanaras, George |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Keating, Jedd |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Keating, Maverick |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-12 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Keay, Joel |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Keay, Joel |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Keay, Joel |
Approved |
2023-05-24 |
2023-05-26 |
Wallan |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Keenan, Dale |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-08 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Kegg, Saxon |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Kehagias, Steven |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Kehagias, Zoe |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Big Rivers Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Kelly, Taylor |
Denied |
2023-02-26 |
2023-03-02 |
Great Northern Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Kelly, Taylor |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-04-05 |
Golden Rivers Football League |
Macedon |
Kendall, Christopher |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-15 |
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Keniry, Daisy |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Kennedy, Jett |
Approved |
2023-03-15 |
2023-03-16 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Kennedy, Joeseph |
Pending |
2023-04-06 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Colac & District Football & Netball League |
Kennedy, Tyler |
Approved |
2023-04-05 |
2023-04-27 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Kenny, Jake |
Approved |
2023-05-21 |
2023-05-27 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Romsey Juniors |
Kenyon, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-02 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Kenyon, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Keogh, Ambrose |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Keogh, Hamish |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Romsey Juniors |
Keogh, Patrick |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-14 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Mount Alexander Falcons Football Club |
Keogh-Beacom , Paris |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-03-21 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Khairajani, Molika |
Approved |
2023-05-06 |
2023-05-07 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Romsey |
Khalil, Ali |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-03-31 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Macedon Juniors |
Khurana, Rylan |
Approved |
2023-03-15 |
2023-03-15 |
Melton Juniors |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Kiernan, Liam |
Approved |
2023-03-07 |
2023-03-23 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Kilpatrick, Jay |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-15 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
King, Aaron |
Approved |
2023-07-27 |
2023-08-03 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
King, Aidan |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-12 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
King, Daniel |
Pending |
2023-04-20 |
|
Woodend Juniors |
Lancefield Juniors |
King, Esther |
Approved |
2023-02-22 |
2023-02-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
King, Jared |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
King, Lewis |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
King, Nash |
Denied |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
King, Nash |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-02-12 |
Wallan |
VFL or NAB League |
King, Nash |
Approved |
2023-03-01 |
2023-03-01 |
Wallan |
NAB AFL Under 18s Championships |
King, Nash |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-01 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
King, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-02-17 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Kingston, Leini |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-04-22 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Romsey |
Kinnear, Jaxson |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-05 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Kitchenham, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-06-27 |
2023-06-30 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Kizan, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-07-13 |
2023-07-14 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Klein-Breteler, Luke |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Klemencic, Bailey |
Pending |
2023-05-09 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Klemencic, Bailey |
Denied |
2023-02-04 |
2023-02-05 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Macedon |
Knight, Ashlee |
Approved |
2023-04-22 |
2023-04-26 |
AFL Outer East Senior Football |
Wallan |
Knight, Blake |
Cancelled |
2023-06-23 |
|
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Wallan |
Knight, Blake |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Knight, Bryce |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Knight, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-03-20 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Knight, John |
Approved |
2023-05-30 |
2023-06-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Koch, Braydan |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Koj, Ringo |
Pending |
2023-04-25 |
|
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Kolek, Dane |
Pending |
2023-05-15 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Konwalow, Bradley |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Koochew, Jack |
Pending |
2023-03-07 |
|
Kyneton Women's |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Korinfsky, Natalie |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-18 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Koya, Kaushik |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Melton South Juniors |
Krepapas, Emanuel |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-20 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Kriehn, Jason |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Melton Centrals |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Kruze, Michael |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-27 |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Melton Centrals |
Kruze, Michael |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-07 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Kudnig, Andrew |
Approved |
2023-03-21 |
2023-03-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Kurpiel, Dean |
Approved |
2023-05-10 |
2023-05-11 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Kurpiel, Jarrod |
Approved |
2023-05-10 |
2023-05-11 |
Melton Juniors |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Laan, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-03-27 |
Great Southern Football League (SA) |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Laan, Sebastian |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-04-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Lacey, Nick |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-05 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Lacy, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Laffey, Connal |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Laffey, Samuel |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Lalli-Cafini, Stephan |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Lalli-Cafini, Stephan |
Denied |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Lalli-Cafini, Stephan |
Approved |
2023-04-15 |
2023-04-17 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Lamaison, Darcy |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-03-20 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Lambert, Ace |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-02-15 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Lambert, Tj |
Approved |
2023-04-10 |
2023-04-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Lambrou, Alexander |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Lamplugh, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-11 |
AFL Queensland |
Wallan |
Langborne, Callum |
Pending |
2023-02-21 |
|
AFL Queensland |
Wallan |
Langborne, Callum |
Pending |
2023-03-01 |
|
Wallan |
AFL Queensland |
Langborne, Callum |
Approved |
2023-03-01 |
2023-03-01 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Langborne, Callum |
Approved |
2018-04-05 |
2023-03-14 |
AFL Queensland |
Wallan |
Langborne, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-03-04 |
South Eastern Womens |
Romsey |
Langelaan, Johanna |
Approved |
2023-04-19 |
2023-04-26 |
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League |
Romsey |
Lapsley, Chelsea |
Approved |
2023-06-03 |
2023-06-03 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Large, Callum |
Approved |
2023-07-21 |
2023-07-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Lasslett, Blake |
Approved |
2023-06-28 |
2023-07-01 |
Melton South Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Latu, Tyler |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
West Kimberley Football League |
Western Rams |
Lawford, Ruebin |
Pending |
2023-05-07 |
|
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Lawrence, Shane |
Approved |
2023-02-23 |
2023-02-28 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Romsey |
Layton, Brittanylee |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Melton Central Juniors |
Layton, Luke |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-04-29 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Lee, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Albion Football Club |
Lee, Justin |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-29 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Lee, Patrick |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Gisborne Giants |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Leedham, Blake |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Macedon Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Leedham, Riley |
Approved |
2023-02-22 |
2023-02-22 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Leemon, William |
Approved |
2023-03-07 |
2023-03-07 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Leeson, Bayley |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Leeson, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-05-03 |
2023-05-04 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Sapphire Coast AFL |
Lefebvre, Joseph |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-15 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Leitch, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-26 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Lenssen, Jake |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-19 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Central Highlands Football League |
Leonard, Bohdi |
Approved |
2023-07-14 |
2023-07-14 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Leontiew, Jake |
Cancelled |
2023-06-16 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Leontiew, Jake |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-19 |
Diggers Rest |
Ballarat Football League |
Leontiew, Michael |
Pending |
2023-05-25 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Leontiew, Michael |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Lesko, Reave |
Pending |
2023-02-13 |
|
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Lesko, Zack |
Pending |
2023-02-14 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Darley Football Club |
Lesko, Zack |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-26 |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Macedon |
Lester, Rebecca |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-18 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Lester, William |
Approved |
2023-05-22 |
2023-05-23 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Lewer, Jakob |
Pending |
2023-03-14 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Lewicki, Karl |
Approved |
2023-05-17 |
2023-05-17 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Lewis, Aydan |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Western Rams |
Lewis, Damon |
Cancelled |
2023-06-28 |
|
Bendigo Football League |
Western Rams |
Lewis, Damon |
Approved |
2023-06-29 |
2023-06-29 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Lewis, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-03 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Woodend Juniors |
Lewis, Diesel |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Woodend Juniors |
Lewis, Diesel |
Approved |
2023-05-14 |
2023-05-14 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Woodend Juniors |
Lewis, Diesel |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-07 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Woodend Juniors |
Lewis, Diesel |
Approved |
2023-07-23 |
2023-07-23 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Woodend Juniors |
Lewis, Diesel |
Approved |
2023-07-30 |
2023-07-30 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Lewis, Fletcher |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-31 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Lewis, Trystan |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Rams |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Libbis, Darcy |
Cancelled |
2023-06-15 |
|
Western Rams |
Ballarat Football League |
Libbis, Darcy |
Pending |
2023-06-16 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Libbis, Darcy |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Licari, Cooper |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Busselton District Junior Football Association |
Licari, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-02-23 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Licitra, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Romsey Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Liddicoat, Jett |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Liebelt, Hayden |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Liebelt, Mason |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-17 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Light, Fintan |
Approved |
2023-04-08 |
2023-04-12 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Lilley, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-13 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Lilley, Zoe |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Lindfield, Zach |
Cancelled |
2023-05-04 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Lindfield, Zach |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Melton Centrals |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Lindley, Luke |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Lindo, Charlotte |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-05 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Lingard, Koby |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Melton Centrals |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Liversidge, Justin |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-03 |
Romsey |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Lobb, Michael |
Approved |
2023-03-25 |
2023-04-27 |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Diggers Rest |
Lobb, Phillip |
Pending |
2023-04-11 |
|
Diggers Rest |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Lobb, Phillip |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-14 |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Diggers Rest |
Lobb, Phillip |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-20 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Romsey |
Lobley, Oscar |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-14 |
Bendigo Football League |
Romsey |
Lockens, Darcy |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-10 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Lockens, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Melton Juniors |
Lockie, Joshua |
Cancelled |
2023-03-01 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Melton Juniors |
Lockie, Joshua |
Pending |
2023-03-02 |
|
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Lofts, Rhylee |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-09 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Lofts, Rhylee |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Logan, Caleb |
Approved |
2023-04-15 |
2023-04-17 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Logan, Caleb |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-18 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Logan, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-06 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Romsey |
Lonergan , Laura |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-05-12 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Long, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-25 |
Melton Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Lorenzo, Mikaela Reese |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-14 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Love, Marnie |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-01-29 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Romsey |
Love, Tamisha |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-03-07 |
Melton Centrals |
VFL or NAB League |
Lual, Ariek |
Approved |
2023-03-06 |
2023-03-06 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Melton Centrals |
Lual, Garang |
Pending |
2023-03-26 |
|
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Luca, Jaxon |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Luca, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Lucas, Walter |
Approved |
2023-02-11 |
2023-02-14 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Lucca, Archie |
Approved |
2023-02-26 |
2023-04-06 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Lucca, Ruby |
Approved |
2023-02-26 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Melton Central Juniors |
Lukacevic, Brock |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Lupson, Lewis |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-06 |
Gisborne Giants |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Lupson, Taj |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Lynch, Angus |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-03-27 |
Wallan |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Lynch, Cody |
Pending |
2023-04-18 |
|
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Lynch, Scarlett |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Macedon |
Lynch, Seamus |
Approved |
2023-04-01 |
2023-04-08 |
AFL Outer East Senior Football |
Wallan |
Macartney, Kyle |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-04-01 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Macbeth, Austin |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-03-31 |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Lancefield |
Macdonald, Angus |
Approved |
2023-06-07 |
2023-07-08 |
Woodend Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Macdonald, Carlie |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-18 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Macdonald, Lucy |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Macdonald, Wilfred |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-01 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Macgibbon, Liam |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Western Rams |
Machut, Machut |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Mackay, Wilhem |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-03-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Mackey, Corey |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) |
Melton Central Juniors |
Macmaster, Luke |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-04-21 |
Gisborne Giants |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Macnamara, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-02 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Macpherson, Blake |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Lancefield |
Macrae, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-06-08 |
2023-06-10 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Madol, Madol |
Approved |
2023-04-17 |
2023-04-21 |
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) |
Woodend Juniors |
Magee, Arlia |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-04-01 |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Woodend Juniors |
Magee, Aston |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-04-26 |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Woodend Juniors |
Magee, Jett |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-04-26 |
Melton Centrals |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Magok, Majur |
Approved |
2023-07-28 |
2023-07-31 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Maguigan, Rosie |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Maguire, Owen |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-09 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Maher, Archie |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Wallan |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Mahinay, Iziah |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-01 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Maitland, Owen |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-02-09 |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Malcolm, Max |
Cancelled |
2023-07-21 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Malcolm, Max |
Approved |
2023-07-28 |
2023-08-03 |
Wallan |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Maloney, Hayden |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-05-26 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Malou, Kai |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Macedon Juniors |
Manakis, Darius |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-03-26 |
Gisborne Giants |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Mangan, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Manolis, Troy |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-06-13 |
Seymour District Junior Football League |
Macedon |
Manuel, Tommy |
Approved |
2023-05-29 |
2023-05-31 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Marabeliotakis, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Marangos, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-21 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Marchewka, Lenny |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Marchington, Emily |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Marchington, Emily |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Marcon, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) |
Woodend Juniors |
Marks, Brandon |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-03-07 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Marovic, Dani |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-05-04 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Marsden, Finn |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Marshall, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-02 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Marshall, Jordan |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Martin, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-07-05 |
2023-07-06 |
AFL Outer East Senior Football |
Wallan |
Martin, Jake C |
Approved |
2023-05-11 |
2023-05-26 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Martin, Jeremy |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-03-22 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Diggers Rest |
Martin, Jeremy |
Approved |
2023-08-04 |
2023-08-04 |
Melton Centrals |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Martin, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-03-25 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Woodend-Hesket |
Martin, Tim |
Approved |
2023-02-24 |
2023-02-28 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Martin, Xander |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Romsey |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Martin, Zachary |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Martin, Zachary |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Martini, Luke |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Mason, Arthur |
Approved |
2023-03-08 |
2023-03-16 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Mason, Henry |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Mason, Kayne |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-03-31 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Matenga, Uriah |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-04-11 |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Mather, Gary |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Mathews, Tamu |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Mathews, Titan |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-05 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Mathot, Satino |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-07 |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Matricardi, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-06-06 |
2023-06-09 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
May, Austin |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-08 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
May, Harry |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-22 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Mayfosh, Taj |
Pending |
2023-03-21 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Darley Football Club |
Mayfosh, Taj |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Mayol, Donny |
Approved |
2023-05-02 |
2023-05-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Mayom, Bol |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Gisborne Giants |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Mccabe, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Ballarat Football League |
Mccaskill, Samuel |
Pending |
2023-03-25 |
|
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Mcclean, Sarah |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-03 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Mcclenahan, Samantha |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-19 |
Sunraysia Football and Netball League |
Lancefield |
Mcclure, Vaughan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Wallan |
Mccrae, Michael |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-24 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Mccready, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-05-03 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Mcdonald , Dylan |
Approved |
2023-03-28 |
2023-03-31 |
Diggers Rest |
Western Rams |
Mcdonald, Adam |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-12 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Mcdonald, Andrew |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-03-25 |
Lancefield |
Wallan |
Mcdonald, Andrew |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Mcdonald, Brady |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-08-17 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Mcdonald, Declan |
Approved |
2023-04-06 |
2023-04-06 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Mcdonald, Declan |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-02 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Mcdonald, Declan |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-07 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Mcdonald, Declan |
Approved |
2023-07-14 |
2023-07-14 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Mcdonald, Declan |
Approved |
2023-08-12 |
2023-08-12 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Macedon |
Mcdonald, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-26 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Macedon |
Mcdonald, Pauly |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-26 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Mcdonald, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Centrals |
Mcdonald, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-07-01 |
2023-07-01 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Mcdonald, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-08-09 |
2023-08-17 |
Gisborne Giants |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Mcdonald, Ryder |
Approved |
2023-03-05 |
2023-03-05 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Mcdonald, Tyson |
Pending |
2023-03-21 |
|
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Mcdougall, Jack |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-03-29 |
AFL Townsville |
Lancefield Juniors |
Mcelhinney, Kieran |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-26 |
AFL Townsville |
Lancefield Juniors |
Mcelhinney, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-26 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Mcfadden, Josh |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-29 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Mcgarity, Liam |
Approved |
2023-03-15 |
2023-03-28 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Mcgarity, Liam |
Denied |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-12 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Mcgarity, Liam |
Denied |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-12 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Mcgarity, Liam |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Western Rams |
Ballarat Football League |
Mcgee, Brandon |
Pending |
2023-03-03 |
|
Western Rams |
Ballarat Football League |
Mcgee, Brandon |
Denied |
2023-02-14 |
2023-02-22 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Romsey |
Mcgovern, Georgia |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-19 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Mcgrath, Ben |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-04-06 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Mcgrath, Callum |
Approved |
2023-05-10 |
2023-05-11 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Mchenry, Jackson |
Pending |
2023-02-11 |
|
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Diggers Rest |
Mcintosh, Rylan |
Approved |
2023-08-04 |
2023-08-04 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Mckay, Harry |
Pending |
2023-03-02 |
|
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Mckee, Jarrod |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Mckenzie, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-03-31 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Centrals |
Mckenzie, Lochlan |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Gisborne Giants |
VFL or NAB League |
Mckenzie, Zachary |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-04 |
Gisborne Giants |
VFL or NAB League |
Mckibbin, James |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-04 |
Macedon |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Mckinley, David |
Pending |
2023-02-02 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Macedon |
Mckinley, David |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Mclaughlin, Luke |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-09 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Mclean, William |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Mclellan, Harvey |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Mcleod-Buss, Kane |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Bendigo Football League |
Macedon |
Mcnicol, Callem |
Pending |
2023-08-11 |
|
Gisborne Giants |
Macedon Juniors |
Mcnulty , Patrick |
Approved |
2023-03-15 |
2023-03-15 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Mcpherson, Aaron |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Mcpherson, Brayden |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Mcpherson, Connor |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-03-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Mcpherson, Connor |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Mcpherson, Jamie |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Mcpherson, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Mctrusty, Luca |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Mctrusty, Lulu |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Meacham, Harvey |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Kyneton Women's |
Meadows, Breanna |
Denied |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Kyneton Women's |
Meadows, Breanna |
Denied |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Kyneton Women's |
Meadows, Breanna |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-26 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Meaney, Nash |
Approved |
2023-05-30 |
2023-06-06 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Mearney, Jayden |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-04-02 |
West Australian Football League (WAFL) |
Woodend-Hesket |
Medland, Samuel |
Approved |
2023-02-24 |
2023-04-04 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Meguerditchian, Christian |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Lancefield |
Mehmeti, Arian |
Pending |
2023-02-02 |
|
Lancefield |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Mehmeti, Arian |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Meiers, Jake |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-06 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Meiers, Zach |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-03 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Centrals |
Meldrum, Khyl |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-12 |
Southern Football Netball League |
Lancefield |
Merry, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-02 |
Lancefield |
Southern Football Netball League |
Merry, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-06-05 |
2023-06-05 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Bendigo Football League |
Messaoudi, Ollie |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-03 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Messina, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Mesto, Sam |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Metcher, Harry |
Pending |
2023-02-22 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest |
Meyers, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-14 |
Romsey Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Mezzatesta, Zade |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Micevski, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-05 |
Wallan |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Michelsson, Mattias |
Approved |
2023-02-11 |
2023-02-14 |
Riverland Football League |
Diggers Rest |
Middleton, Murray |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-06-01 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Migliorisi, Andrew |
Approved |
2023-05-31 |
2023-06-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Migliorisi, David |
Approved |
2023-06-03 |
2023-06-16 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Romsey Juniors |
Milburn, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-02-13 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Milburn, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Milburn, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Miles, Harley |
Approved |
2023-08-18 |
2023-08-18 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Melton Centrals |
Milici, Anthony |
Denied |
2023-03-28 |
2023-03-29 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Melton Centrals |
Milici, Anthony |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-03-31 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Millar, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-22 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Miller, Scott |
Approved |
2023-05-16 |
2023-05-17 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Millett, Austin |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-21 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Mills, Aaron |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-05-05 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Mills, Angus |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-08 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Macedon |
Mills, Deanne |
Approved |
2023-04-22 |
2023-04-25 |
Bendigo Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Minns, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-02-25 |
2023-04-05 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Mitchell, Harry |
Approved |
2023-02-17 |
2023-03-20 |
Diggers Rest |
Romsey |
Mitchell, Luke |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-03-10 |
Ballarat Football League |
Western Rams |
Mitchener, Joel |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-12 |
Woodend Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Moait, Eve |
Approved |
2023-02-12 |
2023-03-19 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Moait, Eve |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-26 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Moloney, Anna |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Moloney, Michael |
Approved |
2023-02-05 |
2023-03-06 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Moloney, Michael |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Macedon |
Gisborne Giants |
Monaghan, Alexander |
Denied |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-07 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Monleon, Kisha |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-03-20 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Monleon, Kisha |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Montalto, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Montalto, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Monydhot, Majok |
Pending |
2023-03-30 |
|
Melton Centrals |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Monydhot, Majok |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Mooney, Hamish |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Mooney, Samson |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-27 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Mooney, William |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Moore , Monique |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-26 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Moore, Archie |
Approved |
2023-04-06 |
2023-04-13 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Moore, Taylah |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-01-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Moreira, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-06-05 |
2023-06-06 |
Ballarat Football League |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Morganti, Jack |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-04-04 |
Ovens & King Football League |
Macedon |
Morham, Aaron |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-15 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Morren, Linda |
Approved |
2022-11-29 |
2023-01-16 |
Macedon |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Morrice, David |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-25 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Morrison, Aleasha |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Morrison, Emma |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Melton Centrals |
Central Highlands Football League |
Morrison, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-07-03 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Morritt, Lachlan |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Morton, Jackson |
Pending |
2023-06-15 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Motta, Michael |
Denied |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-07 |
Wallan |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Mourkakos, Nicholas |
Pending |
2023-02-20 |
|
Gisborne Giants |
VFL or NAB League |
Mousley, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-04 |
Gisborne Giants |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Mousley, Tom |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Mueller, Kasey |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-08 |
Ballarat Football League |
Macedon |
Muir, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-15 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Mullen, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-07-21 |
2023-07-22 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Muller, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Ballarat Football League |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Mundy, Bradley |
Denied |
2023-03-03 |
2023-03-08 |
Ballarat Football League |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Mundy, Bradley |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-03 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Munro, Alessandro |
Pending |
2023-04-25 |
|
Western Rams |
Diggers Rest |
Munro, Alessandro |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-29 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Munro, Brayden |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-03-31 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Munro, Connor |
Pending |
2023-02-15 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bendigo Football League |
Munro, Connor |
Approved |
2023-02-15 |
2023-05-18 |
Bendigo Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Munro, Connor |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-18 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Murden, Max |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-13 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Murden, Max |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-05-05 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Romsey |
Murer, Callum |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-06-15 |
Romsey |
Central Highlands Football League |
Murphy, Brent |
Approved |
2023-04-19 |
2023-04-20 |
Bendigo Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Murphy, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-06-29 |
2023-06-30 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
Murphy, Niall |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-02-20 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Macedon Juniors |
Murphy, Olivia |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Murray , Hunter |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-23 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bendigo Football League |
Murray , Hunter |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-27 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Murray, Hugo |
Approved |
2023-02-15 |
2023-02-16 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Murray, Logan |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-06 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Najda, Cody |
Approved |
2023-02-22 |
2023-02-24 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Nash, Caitlin |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-01-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Nasteski, Zoran |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Neal, Jaxon |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Melton Centrals |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Nedelkovski, Zac |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Wallan |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Nelson, Casey |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-04-27 |
Wallan |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Nelson, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-04-27 |
Gisborne Giants |
Woodend Juniors |
Nettelbeck, Cruz |
Approved |
2023-04-01 |
2023-04-01 |
Woodend-Hesket |
AFL Masters VIC Country |
Nettleton, Scott |
Approved |
2023-05-02 |
2023-05-31 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Nevin, Jai |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-21 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Nevin, Jai |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Newitt, Caden |
Approved |
2023-02-05 |
2023-02-08 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Newitt, Caden |
Approved |
2023-05-20 |
2023-05-22 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Newman, Patrick |
Pending |
2023-03-16 |
|
Melton Juniors |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Newman-Coverdale, Tanai |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-03-14 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Nichols, Alec |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-13 |
Macedon |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Nicholson, Chris |
Approved |
2023-05-20 |
2023-06-07 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Nicholson, Scott |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-13 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Nikolov, James |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Noble, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Noke, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Noke, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-03 |
Wallan |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Nolan, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-05-09 |
2023-05-10 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Macedon |
Nolan, Riley |
Approved |
2023-04-06 |
2023-04-13 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Noonan, Kate |
Approved |
2023-05-31 |
2023-06-01 |
Woodend Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Noorman, Lexie |
Approved |
2023-03-21 |
2023-03-22 |
Ballarat Football League |
Western Rams |
Norris, Riley |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-12 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Notaro, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Nunn, Leo |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
O'Brien, Cooper |
Pending |
2023-07-10 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Macedon |
O'Connell, Ned |
Approved |
2023-02-11 |
2023-03-31 |
Macedon |
Lancefield |
O'Connell, Ned |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Woodend Juniors |
O'Connor, James |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
O'Donnell, Brent |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-13 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Lancefield |
O'Hare, Nick |
Approved |
2023-06-07 |
2023-06-07 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
O'Hehir, Tyler |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
O'Kelly, Amy |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-02 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
O'Kelly, Amy |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Macedon |
Ballarat Football League |
O'Leary, Jack |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Macedon Juniors |
Central Highlands Football League |
O'Loughlan, Zachary |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-06-01 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
O'Meara, Fletcher |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-12 |
Lancefield |
Woodend-Hesket |
O'Meara, Jake |
Approved |
2023-05-24 |
2023-05-26 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Lancefield |
O'Meara, Riley |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-04-11 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
O'Mullane, Jake |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
O'Neill, Scott |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-15 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
O'Neill, Scott |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
O'Neill, Scott |
Denied |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
O'Neill, Scott |
Approved |
2023-04-15 |
2023-04-17 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
O'Rafferty, Matthew |
Pending |
2023-02-13 |
|
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
O'Rorke, Hudson |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
O'Shea, Paul |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-05 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
O'Sullivan, Eli |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Obrien, John |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-04-07 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Oddie, Michael |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition |
Western Rams |
Olds, Shannan |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-09 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Omeara, Amy |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Lancefield |
Omeara, Riley |
Cancelled |
2023-02-01 |
|
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Onvlee, Talon |
Approved |
2023-04-01 |
2023-04-05 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Orlinski, Riley |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Western Rams |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Orr, Laughlan |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-08 |
Ballarat Football League |
Western Rams |
Orr, Laughlan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-09 |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Western Rams |
Orr, Laughlan |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-22 |
Ballarat Football League |
Diggers Rest |
Orr, Mark |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-08 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Diggers Rest |
Orr, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-23 |
2023-03-25 |
Wallan |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Orr, Zac |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-29 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Osborne, Ted |
Approved |
2023-05-30 |
2023-06-01 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Oshana, Anthony |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Osmond, Cameron |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Overstead, Terri |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-01-09 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Ozanne, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-03-27 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Ozanne, Luc |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Pace, Fred |
Approved |
2023-06-06 |
2023-06-08 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Pachi, Christopher |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-11 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Melton South Juniors |
Pagarigan, Khy |
Approved |
2023-03-05 |
2023-03-16 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Melton South Juniors |
Pagarigan, Kobe |
Approved |
2023-03-05 |
2023-03-17 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Page, Angus |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Page, Chloe |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Page, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Paine, Danielle |
Pending |
2023-03-20 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Paio, Leroy |
Denied |
2023-05-28 |
2023-05-29 |
Woodend Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Palacio, Luca |
Approved |
2023-04-01 |
2023-04-01 |
Wallan |
AFL Outer East Senior Football |
Palmer, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-04-06 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Pangallo, Chase |
Pending |
2023-03-03 |
|
Southern Football Netball League |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Pantalleresco, Jonah |
Cancelled |
2023-05-29 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Pantalleresco, Jonah |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-02 |
Bendigo Football League |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Panuccio, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-04-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Paris, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-06-12 |
2023-06-13 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Parker, Samuel |
Pending |
2023-02-11 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Parkinson, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-07-27 |
2023-08-03 |
Macedon Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Parry, Casey |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-08 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Parsons, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Patak, Wayne |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-03 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Paterson, Anthony |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-26 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Paterson, Nate |
Pending |
2023-03-30 |
|
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Woodend-Hesket |
Paterson, Riley |
Approved |
2023-03-05 |
2023-03-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Paton, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Patrick, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Patrick, Zach |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-02 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Patterson Lade, Eliza |
Approved |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Patterson, Benjamin |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Patterson, Lochie |
Pending |
2023-02-02 |
|
North Central Football League |
Western Rams |
Patullo, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-22 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Paul, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Paulete, Daniel |
Pending |
2023-04-04 |
|
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Paulete, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-04-10 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Payton, Kade |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Pazsa, Daniel |
Denied |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Pazsa, Daniel |
Denied |
2023-06-21 |
2023-06-21 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Pazsa, Daniel |
Denied |
2023-07-05 |
2023-07-06 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Pazsa, Daniel |
Denied |
2023-07-06 |
2023-07-06 |
Melton Centrals |
Ballarat Football League |
Peacock, Dale |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Pearce, John |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-15 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Pearson, Brenton |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Pearson, Oscar |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Romsey |
Peavey, Jack |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-13 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Peck, Ryan |
Pending |
2023-05-25 |
|
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Pennefather, Austin |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Pennefather, Charlotte |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-03-05 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
VFL or NAB League |
Pennefather, Charlotte |
Approved |
2023-03-07 |
2023-03-07 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Pennefather, Charlotte |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Pertzel, Jed |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-08 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Peterson, Amber |
Pending |
2023-03-29 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Peterson, Amber |
Cancelled |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Peterson, Charli |
Pending |
2023-04-14 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Peterson, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-03-25 |
2023-03-29 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Romsey |
Petroro, Christopher |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-05 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Phillips, Jake |
Pending |
2023-02-13 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Phillips, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-28 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Pigott, Harry |
Pending |
2023-04-13 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Pilgrim, Lukas |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-07 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Pinto, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-11 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Piscioneri, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Pitts , Declan |
Approved |
2023-04-10 |
2023-04-20 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Bendigo Football League |
Pitts, Caelan |
Denied |
2023-04-03 |
2023-04-03 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Bendigo Football League |
Pitts, Caelan |
Approved |
2023-04-05 |
2023-04-05 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Woodend Juniors |
Place, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-04-01 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Ploog, Noah |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Podger, Kael |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-04-11 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Pomare, Jai |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-04-15 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Pomella, James |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Pondeljak, Mariska |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Wallan |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Poorter, Glenn |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-07-03 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Port, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-02-16 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Porter, Emily |
Approved |
2022-11-29 |
2023-02-03 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Hume Football Netball League |
Porter, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-06-07 |
Western Rams |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Portoglou, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-03-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Potter, Corey |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Poulton, Todd |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-05 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Powell, Benjamin |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-03-07 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Power, Callum |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-03-17 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Power, Callum |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-15 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Pozzuto, Kane |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-07 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Pozzuto, Kane |
Approved |
2023-07-21 |
2023-07-22 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Prendergast, Shannon |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-03-28 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Prespakis, Jimmy |
Denied |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-27 |
Ballarat Football League |
Diggers Rest |
Pretty, Blake |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-15 |
Wallan |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Prewett, Tye |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-02-14 |
Melton Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Price, Elle |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-08 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Price, Kingston |
Pending |
2023-02-07 |
|
Western Rams |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Price, Kyle |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Price, Luke |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Macedon |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Pridgeon, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-05-31 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Prince, Nayte |
Pending |
2023-02-02 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Darley Football Club |
Prince, Nayte |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Prior, Rhys |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Pritchard, Lachlan |
Pending |
2023-04-14 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Melton South Juniors |
Pritchard, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-29 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Pritchard, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-09 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Pritchard, Riley |
Cancelled |
2023-05-03 |
|
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Pritchard, Riley |
Cancelled |
2023-05-03 |
|
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Pritchard, Riley |
Pending |
2023-07-22 |
|
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Central Highlands Football League |
Pritchard, Riley |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-04-03 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Pritchard, Riley |
Denied |
2023-04-28 |
2023-05-01 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Pritchard, Riley |
Denied |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Pritchard, Riley |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-05 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Pritchard, Riley |
Approved |
2023-05-09 |
2023-05-11 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Pritchard, Riley |
Approved |
2023-05-17 |
2023-05-19 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Pritchard, Riley |
Approved |
2023-05-30 |
2023-06-01 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Pritchard, Riley |
Approved |
2023-07-13 |
2023-07-15 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Prpic, Chloe |
Pending |
2023-01-23 |
|
Western Rams Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Psaila, Noah |
Approved |
2023-05-06 |
2023-05-09 |
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) |
Woodend-Hesket |
Purcell, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-04-03 |
2023-04-05 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Purser, Tyler |
Approved |
2023-03-18 |
2023-03-21 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Quigley, Caleb |
Pending |
2023-04-29 |
|
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Quigley, Deykan |
Pending |
2023-04-09 |
|
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League |
Melton Central Juniors |
Quinn, Clare |
Approved |
2021-03-10 |
2023-04-19 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Romsey Juniors |
Rademaker, Judd |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-03-22 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Rademaker, Judd |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Lancefield |
Radford, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Radovanovich, Jamie |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Romsey |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Ramantanis, Angelo |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-09 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Rametse, Khotso |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Macedon |
Bendigo Football League |
Ramsay, Max |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-06-07 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Ramsay, Zac |
Pending |
2023-06-14 |
|
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Lancefield |
Randall, Callan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Macedon |
Bendigo Football League |
Randall, Francis Edwin |
Denied |
2023-02-20 |
2023-02-20 |
Macedon |
Bendigo Football League |
Randall, Francis Edwin |
Denied |
2023-02-22 |
2023-02-22 |
Macedon |
Bendigo Football League |
Randall, Francis Edwin |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-08-03 |
AFL Sunraysia Women's Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Randall, Stacee |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-24 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Ranieri, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-05 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Raynor, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-05 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Raynor, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Reddish, William |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Reed, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Rees, Jake |
Approved |
2023-03-18 |
2023-03-20 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Macedon |
Reeves, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Murray Football League |
Lancefield |
Regan, Joel |
Cancelled |
2023-03-17 |
|
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Lancefield |
Regan, Joel |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-04-19 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Reid, Brock |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Reid, Nathan |
Cancelled |
2023-06-15 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Reid, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-20 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Reid, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-06-22 |
2023-06-23 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Reid, Tyla |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Lancefield |
Reynolds, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-14 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Western Rams |
Rhodes, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-09 |
Macedon |
Gisborne Giants |
Richards, Max |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-28 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Richards, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-15 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Richmond, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-05-29 |
2023-05-29 |
Melton South Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Riley, Broden |
Approved |
2023-05-02 |
2023-05-09 |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Lancefield |
Rintala, Arii |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-13 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Riosa, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Rippon, Jake |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-29 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Ristevski, Leroy |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-12 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Ritchie, Patrick |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-03-25 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Rix, Blake |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-12 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Rizzardo, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-04-03 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Roache, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Roberts, Corey |
Approved |
2023-07-21 |
2023-07-22 |
Macedon Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Roberts, Dempsey |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-08-03 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Loddon Valley Football League |
Roberts, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-03-27 |
Ballarat Football League |
Darley Football Club |
Roberts, Lachlann |
Pending |
2023-04-12 |
|
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Roberts, Lachlann |
Pending |
2023-04-12 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Roberts, Lachlann-Joel |
Approved |
2023-07-21 |
2023-07-22 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Roberts, Laura |
Approved |
2023-04-22 |
2023-04-22 |
Macedon |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Roberts, Lincoln |
Denied |
2023-02-03 |
2023-02-08 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Robertson, Chase |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-29 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
AFL South East |
Robertson, Jack |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-24 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Robertson, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-11 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Robotham, Aythyn |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-03 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Robotham, Taleeya |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Romsey |
Robotham, Taleeya |
Approved |
2023-06-03 |
2023-06-03 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Romsey |
Robotham, Taleeya |
Approved |
2023-06-17 |
2023-06-17 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Romsey |
Robotham, Taleeya |
Approved |
2023-06-24 |
2023-06-24 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Romsey |
Robotham, Taleeya |
Approved |
2023-06-29 |
2023-06-29 |
Melton Centrals |
Ballarat Football League |
Robson, Daniel |
Pending |
2023-03-28 |
|
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Centrals |
Rodgers, Liam |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-14 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Rodwell, Cody |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-13 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Rolls, Jane |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-06-13 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Romeo, Deluca |
Approved |
2023-04-10 |
2023-04-14 |
Romsey |
Woodend-Hesket |
Romeril, Phillip |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-04-06 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Ronaldson, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-26 |
2023-03-25 |
Central Australian Football League |
Western Rams |
Rosewood, Corin |
Approved |
2023-03-26 |
2023-04-02 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Ross, Harvey |
Approved |
2023-03-04 |
2023-03-07 |
Ballarat Football League |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Ross, Haydn |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-19 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Ross, Logan |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Ross, Logan |
Approved |
2023-05-24 |
2023-05-26 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Mount Alexander Falcons Football Club |
Ross-Harris, Tash |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-03 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Roulston, Gabriel |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-03-09 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Rousch, William |
Pending |
2023-03-29 |
|
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Rovere, Alonzo |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-25 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Rowan, Nicole |
Approved |
2023-05-03 |
2023-05-04 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Woodend Juniors |
Rowan-Marshall, Tristan |
Approved |
2023-07-17 |
2023-07-21 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Peel DFDC |
Rowland, Max |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-04-27 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Rowles, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-02-09 |
Bendigo Football League |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Rowsell, Timothy |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-23 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Macedon |
Royal, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-02-17 |
2023-04-08 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Royal, Mali |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Ruane, Brandon |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Russell, Beau |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Lancefield |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Russell, Jay |
Pending |
2023-05-29 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Russell, Joel |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Russell, Mathew |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Russell, Max |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-03-31 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Russell, Shannon |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Russell, Shannon |
Approved |
2023-05-11 |
2023-05-11 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Russell, Tristan |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Russell, Zander |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-23 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Rust, Jett |
Approved |
2023-04-06 |
2023-04-12 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Rutledge, Thomas |
Pending |
2023-02-08 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Macedon |
Rutledge, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-26 |
2023-03-01 |
Macedon |
VFL or NAB League |
Rutledge, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-03-20 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Rutten, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Ryan, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-02-20 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bendigo Football League |
Ryan, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-06-09 |
2023-06-13 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Ryan, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-07 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Ryan, Darcy |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-04 |
Bendigo Football League |
Gisborne Giants |
Ryan, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-09 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Ryan, James |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-25 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Ryan, James |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Ryan, James |
Approved |
2023-05-17 |
2023-05-19 |
AFL Wide Bay |
Melton Centrals |
Ryan, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-03-28 |
2023-03-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Ryan, Kieran |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Diggers Rest |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Ryan, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-05 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Ryan, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-05 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Ryan, Patrick |
Cancelled |
2023-04-25 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Ryan, Patrick |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-25 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Ryan, Piper |
Pending |
2023-02-16 |
|
Geelong and District Football League |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Rzanovski, Declan |
Cancelled |
2023-04-27 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Rzanovski, Declan |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-04-30 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Sabo, Chayla |
Denied |
2023-03-28 |
2023-03-30 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sabo, Chayla |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-03-31 |
Melton South Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Sabri, Dilhan |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Sacco, Anthony |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Sachau, Adrian |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-19 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Saddington, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-08 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Said, Benjamin |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-05 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Saliba, Cameron |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Gisborne Giants |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Samartzis, Tyce |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-01 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Sammut, Cody |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-03-25 |
Diggers Rest |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Sammut, Michael |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-03-15 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Southern Football Netball League |
Sammut, Michael |
Approved |
2023-05-23 |
2023-05-25 |
Ballarat Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Sanders, Patrick |
Approved |
2023-03-10 |
2023-03-22 |
Ballarat Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Sanders, Riley |
Pending |
2023-02-08 |
|
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Sanders-Savage, Kristain |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-15 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Sandles, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Sankey , Benjamin |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-16 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Sankey, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Sankey, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-03-04 |
2023-03-08 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Romsey Juniors |
Sankey, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-03-22 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Sanseviero, Justin |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Sapulovic, Daniel |
Denied |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Sapulovic, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Sapulovic, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-04-16 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Sardi, Blake |
Cancelled |
2023-04-27 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Sardi, Blake |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-04-30 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Goulburn Valley Football League |
Sarson, Robert |
Denied |
2023-04-26 |
2023-04-26 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Goulburn Valley Football League |
Sarson, Robert |
Denied |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Goulburn Valley Football League |
Sarson, Robert |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-04-29 |
Goulburn Valley Football League |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Sarson, Robert |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-01 |
Lancefield Juniors |
South East Queensland Juniors |
Saunders, Jaxson |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-25 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Saunders, Nicole |
Pending |
2023-02-08 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Saunders, Riley |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-08 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Saunders, Tyler |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-08 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Sayer, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Kyneton Women's |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Schellekens, Jennifer |
Denied |
2023-02-21 |
2023-02-22 |
Kyneton Women's |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Schellekens, Jennifer |
Approved |
2023-03-28 |
2023-03-28 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Schembri, Reuben |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-08-11 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Schnoor, Archer |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Schnoor, Jasper |
Approved |
2023-02-12 |
2023-02-12 |
Macedon Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Schnoor, Jasper |
Approved |
2023-03-29 |
2023-03-31 |
Bendigo Football League |
Gisborne Giants |
Schnoor, Oscar |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-05 |
Wallan |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Schraven, Ben |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-02-09 |
Wallan |
Goulburn Valley Football League |
Schraven, Ricky |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-08-03 |
Macedon Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Schwass, Kai |
Cancelled |
2023-06-01 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sciarra, Tahli |
Pending |
2023-02-26 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sciarra, Tahli |
Cancelled |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Wallan |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Scicluna, Zhane |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-08 |
Romsey Juniors |
Diggers Rest |
Scott, Aidan |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Scott, Liam |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-03-23 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Diggers Rest |
Scuteri, Rocco |
Approved |
2023-05-11 |
2023-05-12 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Seath, Aidan |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-06 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Secombe, Jai |
Approved |
2023-03-09 |
2023-03-16 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Wimmera Football Netball League |
Secombe, Jai |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-26 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Segrave, Liam |
Cancelled |
2023-07-21 |
|
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Romsey Juniors |
Segrave, Liam |
Approved |
2023-03-21 |
2023-03-27 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Segrave, Liam |
Approved |
2023-07-13 |
2023-07-13 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Segrave, Liam |
Approved |
2023-07-21 |
2023-07-21 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Seidel-Davies, Harry |
Pending |
2023-04-06 |
|
Wallan |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Selvaggio, Cameron |
Denied |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Selvidge, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-06-29 |
2023-06-30 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Macedon Juniors |
Semple, Erica |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-03-01 |
Victorian Womens Football League |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Sepulveda, Rachel |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
AFL Cairns |
Western Rams |
Sexton, Kade |
Approved |
2023-02-04 |
2023-03-13 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Shanahan, Lochlan |
Pending |
2023-03-27 |
|
Perth Football League (WAAFL) |
Western Rams |
Shandley, Quentin |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Sharp, Benjamin |
Pending |
2023-05-10 |
|
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Lancefield |
Sharp, William |
Approved |
2023-06-07 |
2023-06-09 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Shaw, Cain |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-03-13 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Shaw, Isabella |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-19 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Shea , Jasper |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-03-07 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Sheahan, Lachlan |
Pending |
2023-02-08 |
|
Bendigo Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Sheahan, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-12 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Bendigo Football League |
Sheahan, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-08-03 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Lancefield |
Shepherdley, Alex |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-10 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Sheppard, Xavier |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-13 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Sherlock, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-09 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Romsey |
Sherman, Justin |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Shields, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-06 |
Woodend Juniors |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Shiner, Kurt |
Approved |
2023-03-06 |
2023-03-07 |
Romsey Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Shinkfield, Cain |
Approved |
2023-02-17 |
2023-02-20 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Shirra-Gibb, Kobe |
Pending |
2023-03-16 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
VFL or NAB League |
Short, Jasmine |
Approved |
2023-03-08 |
2023-03-08 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Short, Jasmine |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-03-09 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Short, Jasmine |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Siborowski, Cody |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Sidari-Alley, Connor |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-03-31 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Sidhom, Angelos |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Simmons, Caleb |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Melton Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
Simo, Dakota |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-16 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Simo, Dakota |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Bendigo Football League |
Lancefield |
Simpson, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-04-13 |
Bendigo Football League |
Gisborne Giants |
Simpson, Sam |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-03-22 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Sims, Carl |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sims, Duke |
Approved |
2023-05-20 |
2023-05-27 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Sims, Hayden |
Cancelled |
2023-05-04 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Sims, Hayden |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-07 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Sims, Milly |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-03-25 |
Kyneton Women's |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Sinclair, Skye |
Approved |
2023-03-28 |
2023-03-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Sincovich, Trent |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Sipthorp, Jack |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Sivanesan, Christopher |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Geelong and District Football League |
Western Rams |
Skeeles, Michael |
Approved |
2023-05-28 |
2023-05-30 |
Macedon Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Skehan, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Skinner, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Slade, Cohen |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-03-31 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Slater, Lulu |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Macedon |
Macedon Juniors |
Slater, Lulu |
Approved |
2023-06-05 |
2023-06-06 |
Lancefield |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Slattery, Joseph |
Approved |
2023-03-08 |
2023-03-17 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Romsey |
Slavich, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-04-14 |
Romsey |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Slavich, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-26 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Slechten, Finn |
Approved |
2023-07-14 |
2023-07-14 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Slingsby, Miller |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-02 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Melton Centrals |
Smeaton, Diesel |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-14 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Romsey |
Smiley, Brayden |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-06 |
Bendigo Football League |
Romsey |
Smiley, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-05-22 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Smillie, Connor |
Approved |
2023-05-29 |
2023-05-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Smillie, Kyle |
Approved |
2023-05-30 |
2023-05-30 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Smith, Geordie |
Approved |
2023-02-22 |
2023-03-20 |
Lancefield |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Smith, Jason |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-14 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Smith, Matt |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-03-06 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Smith, Max |
Approved |
2023-03-15 |
2023-03-20 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Smoult, Shanel |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Snaize, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Snell, Fletcher |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Snelling, Percy |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-03-14 |
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Western Rams |
Sobotnicki, Leigh |
Pending |
2023-05-20 |
|
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Lancefield |
Sofield, Caleb |
Approved |
2023-05-03 |
2023-05-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Souki, Ali |
Pending |
2023-05-17 |
|
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Sparks, Michael |
Pending |
2023-02-13 |
|
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Sparks, Robert |
Pending |
2023-03-18 |
|
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sparnon, Jack |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-24 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Sparshott, Jai |
Pending |
2023-03-20 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Macedon |
Sparshott, Jai |
Denied |
2023-05-28 |
2023-05-30 |
Ballarat Football League |
Macedon |
Sparshott, Jai |
Approved |
2023-05-31 |
2023-06-02 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Ballan Football Netball Club |
Speakman, Marcus |
Approved |
2022-04-27 |
2023-04-21 |
Central Highlands Football League |
Ballan Football Netball Club |
Speakman, Marcus |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Spencer, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-03-06 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Spencer, Harry |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-04-11 |
Eastern Football Netball League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Spiteri, Andrew |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-15 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Spiteri, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-21 |
Ballarat Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Spiteri, Matthew |
Pending |
2023-04-14 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Sporle, Leigh |
Approved |
2023-02-04 |
2023-03-21 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Sporle, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-03-07 |
2023-03-07 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Sporle, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League |
Woodend Juniors |
Spring, Charlotte |
Approved |
2021-02-09 |
2023-05-14 |
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Spring, Jemima |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Spring, Jemima |
Approved |
2023-06-28 |
2023-07-07 |
Woodend Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Spring, Joseph Frederick |
Approved |
2023-03-01 |
2023-03-02 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Springfield, Liam |
Pending |
2023-04-02 |
|
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Springfield, Liam |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-03-30 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Springfield, Lucas |
Pending |
2023-04-02 |
|
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Springfield, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-03-30 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Springfield, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
North Eastern Football League |
Lancefield |
Stacey, Edward |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-24 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Staff, Codee |
Approved |
2023-05-11 |
2023-05-11 |
Western Rams |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Stancliffe, Lukas |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-04 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Stanley, Indi |
Pending |
2023-03-13 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Stark, Mackenzie |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-02-20 |
Macedon |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Staudt, Karl |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-03 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Western Rams |
Steindl, Kyle |
Approved |
2023-05-31 |
2023-06-01 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Macedon Juniors |
Stephens, Jaime |
Approved |
2023-05-24 |
2023-05-28 |
Romsey |
Woodend-Hesket |
Stephens, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-04-03 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Stephenson, Diamond |
Pending |
2023-02-11 |
|
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Stevens , Tate |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League |
Macedon |
Stevens, Francesca |
Cancelled |
2023-04-18 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Macedon |
Stevens, Francesca |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-20 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Stevens, Zach |
Pending |
2023-02-17 |
|
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Romsey |
Steward, Nicole |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-04-26 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Stewart, Aidan |
Pending |
2023-03-16 |
|
Western Rams |
Central Highlands Football League |
Stewart, Brad |
Cancelled |
2023-03-07 |
|
Western Rams |
Central Highlands Football League |
Stewart, Brad |
Approved |
2023-03-07 |
2023-03-13 |
AFL Cairns |
Woodend-Hesket |
Stewart, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-02-26 |
2023-02-28 |
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) |
Wallan |
Stewart, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-03-10 |
2023-03-23 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Stewart, Kaelan |
Pending |
2023-02-16 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Stewart, Kyle |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-16 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Steyn, Damian |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-08 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Steyn, Damian |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Stiegler, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-10 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Stinchcombe, Jake |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Macedon Juniors |
Stokes , Bailey |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-03-01 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Stone, Tia |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Storer, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-02-22 |
2023-03-03 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Strang, Henry |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-10 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Stringer, Luke |
Pending |
2023-02-08 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Stringer, Luke |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-08-17 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Lancefield |
Stringer, Scott |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Sturrock, Sean |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Styles, Luke |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-03-02 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Suban, Christopher |
Approved |
2023-07-21 |
2023-07-22 |
Diggers Rest |
Ballarat Football League |
Suckling , Ricky James |
Pending |
2023-02-11 |
|
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Sullivan, Ethan |
Pending |
2023-02-02 |
|
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) |
Woodend Juniors |
Sullivan, Jimmy |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-03-05 |
Melton South Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Sullivan, Kane |
Pending |
2023-03-09 |
|
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) |
Woodend Juniors |
Sullivan, Ted |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-03-05 |
Macedon |
Bendigo Football League |
Summerfield, Casey |
Denied |
2023-05-15 |
2023-05-15 |
Melton Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Summers, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-09 |
Melton Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Summers, Harrison |
Denied |
2023-03-26 |
2023-03-26 |
Melton Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Summers, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-03-26 |
2023-03-28 |
Macedon |
AFL Queensland |
Summers, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Sutcliffe, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Sutherland, Rohan |
Approved |
2023-06-07 |
2023-06-17 |
Western Rams |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Swan, Dane |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-03-25 |
Southern Football Netball League |
Western Rams |
Swan, Dane |
Approved |
2023-03-12 |
2023-03-25 |
Western Rams |
Mid South Eastern Football League |
Swan, Dane |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-13 |
Western Rams |
Ballarat Football League |
Sweet, Alex |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Swiderski, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Centrals |
Sygidus, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-05-04 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Centrals |
Sygidus, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-14 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Syme, Luke |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-05-05 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Szkudlarski, Tyson |
Denied |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-06 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Szkudlarski, Tyson |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-13 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Szkudlarski, Tyson |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Szkudlarski, Tyson |
Denied |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-14 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Szkudlarski, Tyson |
Approved |
2023-04-15 |
2023-04-17 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Tarczon, Darcy |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Tarczon, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-03-15 |
2023-04-04 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Taualii, Jack |
Pending |
2023-04-24 |
|
Lancefield Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Tautkus, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-17 |
Diggers Rest |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Tawhai, Jodeci |
Approved |
2022-06-10 |
2023-03-04 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Taylor, Benjamin |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Gisborne Giants |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Taylor, Benjamin |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Taylor, Brent |
Approved |
2023-02-04 |
2023-02-23 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Taylor, Brent |
Approved |
2023-04-14 |
2023-04-14 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Taylor, Brent |
Denied |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-14 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Taylor, Brent |
Approved |
2023-04-15 |
2023-04-17 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Taylor, Brent |
Denied |
2023-05-28 |
2023-05-28 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Taylor, Brent |
Approved |
2023-05-30 |
2023-05-31 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Central Juniors |
Taylor, Cooper |
Denied |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-02 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Central Juniors |
Taylor, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-03-08 |
2023-03-15 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Taylor, Geordie |
Pending |
2023-06-06 |
|
Lancefield |
North Central Football League |
Taylor, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-02-24 |
2023-02-24 |
Ballarat Football League |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Taylor, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-03 |
Gisborne Giants |
Woodend Juniors |
Taylor, Samuel |
Approved |
2023-03-10 |
2023-03-27 |
Diggers Rest |
AFL Central West |
Taylor, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-05-31 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Tchakerian-De Barros, Kai |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Ballarat Football League |
Diggers Rest |
Te Brugge, Zander |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-14 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Te Momo, Tyler |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-23 |
Woodend Juniors |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Teed, Charles |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-17 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Tellis, Xavier |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Temple, Jye |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Terbeeke, Aaliyah |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-03-05 |
Macedon Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Terry, Olivier |
Approved |
2023-02-11 |
2023-02-20 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wallan |
Terzievski, Kristofer |
Approved |
2023-06-27 |
2023-06-29 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Tessari, James |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Tessari, Kane |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League |
Woodend Juniors |
Thek, Otto |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-03-31 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Thek, Otto |
Approved |
2023-04-06 |
2023-04-06 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Thek, Otto |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-02 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Thek, Otto |
Approved |
2023-06-24 |
2023-06-24 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Thek, Otto |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-07 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Thek, Otto |
Approved |
2023-07-14 |
2023-07-14 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Thek, Otto |
Approved |
2023-07-29 |
2023-07-29 |
Ballarat Football League |
Diggers Rest |
Theodore, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-03-08 |
2023-06-30 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Thomas, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Thomas, Hamish |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-25 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Thomas, Jett |
Approved |
2023-02-11 |
2023-02-15 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Thomas, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-04 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Thompson, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-06 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Thompson, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Thompson, Lochlan |
Cancelled |
2023-04-27 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Thompson, Lochlan |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Thompson, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-10 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Thomson, Alex |
Pending |
2023-02-08 |
|
Gisborne Giants |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Thorburn, Harri |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-10 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Thorburn, Isaac |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Macedon Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
Thorburn, Xavier |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-02 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Thorburn, Xavier |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-03-27 |
Melton Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Thorneycroft, Austin |
Pending |
2023-02-20 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Thornton Gielen, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-03-23 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Thornton-Gielen, William |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-03-26 |
Bendigo Football League |
Lancefield |
Thrum, Brody |
Denied |
2023-03-25 |
2023-03-29 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Tiernan, Finn |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Tilley, Raymond |
Approved |
2023-07-21 |
2023-07-21 |
AFL Cairns Juniors |
Western Rams |
Tilmouth, Joshrayahn |
Cancelled |
2023-06-12 |
|
Romsey |
Wallan |
Tinkler, Michael |
Approved |
2023-03-07 |
2023-03-17 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Tinworth, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-04-07 |
2023-04-07 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Tinworth, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-13 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Tinworth, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-05-05 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Tobin, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-22 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Tokatlidis, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Ballarat Football League |
Woodend-Hesket |
Toman, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-02-24 |
2023-03-01 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Tonkinson, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors |
Toole, Clancy |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-03-10 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Topalidis, Chris |
Approved |
2023-05-30 |
2023-05-30 |
Woodend Juniors |
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Torney, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-04-22 |
2023-08-17 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Torrance, James |
Approved |
2023-08-18 |
2023-08-18 |
Woodend-Hesket |
AFL Queensland |
Towers, Jake |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-02-28 |
Gisborne Giants |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Towers, Taylan |
Approved |
2023-03-09 |
2023-03-10 |
Western Rams |
Melton Centrals |
Tracey, Paul |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-05 |
Romsey Juniors |
Romsey |
Traill, Anthony |
Approved |
2023-06-22 |
2023-06-23 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Treweek, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-02-13 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Treweek, Michael |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-02-13 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Treweek, Stephen |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-02-13 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Tricarico, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-08 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Truong, Christopher |
Approved |
2023-03-10 |
2023-03-24 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Truswell, Elizabeth |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-05 |
Melton Centrals |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Tsasouris , Yianni |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-14 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Tuck, Olivia |
Pending |
2023-02-08 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Woodend Juniors |
Tuck, Olivia |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-03-03 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Tuck, William |
Pending |
2023-02-08 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Woodend Juniors |
Tuck, William |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-11 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Tucker, Kyle |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-03-17 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Turnbull, Peta |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-01-30 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Turner, Joel |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-03-05 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Turner, Kohl |
Pending |
2023-02-11 |
|
Wallan |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Tweedie, Luke |
Approved |
2023-03-29 |
2023-04-27 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Horsham District Football Netball League |
Tyler, Jed |
Denied |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-13 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Horsham District Football Netball League |
Tyler, Jed |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-22 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Tyquin, David |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-12 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Tyquin, David |
Denied |
2023-06-10 |
2023-06-12 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Tyquin, David |
Approved |
2023-06-13 |
2023-06-15 |
Diggers Rest |
Western Rams |
Tyquin, William |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-11 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Centrals |
Tyson, Benn |
Approved |
2023-03-07 |
2023-03-19 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Upton, Kevin |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Upton, Laura |
Cancelled |
2023-03-31 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Urbano, Oscar |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-10 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Urbon, Lachlan |
Pending |
2023-02-14 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Urch, Benjamin |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Urie, Finn |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-31 |
Melton Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Van Berlo, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Vanderkraan, Maya |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-03-31 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Vardon, Justin |
Pending |
2023-04-04 |
|
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Vaughan, Miller |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Veitch, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-23 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Veitch, Kobe |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-23 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Veith, Remy |
Pending |
2023-03-23 |
|
Western Rams Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Vella, Hayden |
Pending |
2023-04-06 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Vella, Jacob |
Denied |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Vella, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-02 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Vella, Jake |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-03-27 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Vella, Thai |
Approved |
2023-02-17 |
2023-02-26 |
Melton South Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Vella, Thai |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Bendigo Football League |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Vernon, Jarryd |
Approved |
2023-04-07 |
2023-04-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Vernon, Matthew |
Pending |
2023-05-18 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Vesovic, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Vila, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wallan |
Vilinskis, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-03-04 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Vogel, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-13 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Vonja, Daniella |
Approved |
2023-03-21 |
2023-03-22 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Vosper, Connor |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-04 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Vosper, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-04-03 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Central Juniors |
Vulic, Thomas |
Cancelled |
2023-05-08 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Central Juniors |
Vulic, Thomas |
Approved |
2023-05-08 |
2023-05-10 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Wadden, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-03-03 |
2023-04-06 |
Woodend-Hesket |
Woodend Juniors |
Wagstaff, Caitlan |
Approved |
2023-06-24 |
2023-06-24 |
Lancefield Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Walker, Lana |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Lancefield Juniors |
Lancefield |
Walker, Noah |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Macedon Juniors |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Walker, Tyler |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-26 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Wall, Mathew |
Pending |
2023-04-08 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Diggers Rest |
Wallace, Kyle |
Pending |
2023-05-23 |
|
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Wallworth, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-04-01 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Gisborne Giants |
Wallworth, Harry |
Pending |
2023-03-31 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Walsh, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Walsh, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-06-02 |
2023-06-02 |
Western Rams |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Walsh, Michael |
Approved |
2023-06-27 |
2023-06-30 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Bendigo Football League |
Walsh, Timothy |
Approved |
2023-05-14 |
2023-06-07 |
Western Rams |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Walshe, Campbell |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-15 |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Macedon |
Walter, Josh |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-06 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Walton, Tim |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-06-16 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Wanyan, Isaac |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-03-28 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Wapshott, Mason |
Approved |
2023-02-04 |
2023-03-08 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Melton Central Juniors |
Wapshott, Mason |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Victorian Womens Football League |
Macedon |
Ward, Adriane |
Approved |
2023-04-19 |
2023-04-25 |
Lancefield |
Wallan |
Warren, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-04-09 |
Melton Juniors |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Warren, Liam |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Melton Central Juniors |
Warwick, Jaxon |
Approved |
2023-03-18 |
2023-03-26 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Waters, Edan |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Watkins, Jack |
Cancelled |
2023-03-29 |
|
Romsey |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Watkins, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Macedon |
AFL Capricornia |
Watson, Brad |
Approved |
2023-03-24 |
2023-03-26 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Watson, Edward |
Pending |
2023-02-10 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Watson, Edward |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Watson, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-18 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Watson, Jack |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-05 |
Gisborne Giants |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Watson, James |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-02 |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Watson, Joel |
Pending |
2023-05-05 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Watson, Joel |
Approved |
2023-06-15 |
2023-06-23 |
Diggers Rest |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Watson, Liam |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-03-13 |
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Watt, Finlay |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Watt, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-07-06 |
2023-07-07 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Watt, Max |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Woodend Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
Watt, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-04-04 |
2023-04-04 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Watt, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-07 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Watt, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-08-14 |
2023-08-14 |
Woodend Juniors |
Woodend-Hesket |
Watt, Oliver |
Denied |
2023-08-13 |
2023-08-14 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Wattie, Kai |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-02-22 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Watts, Brandon |
Cancelled |
2023-03-16 |
2023-03-20 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Watts, Brandon |
Approved |
2023-03-21 |
2023-03-22 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
VFL or NAB League |
Watts, Ruby |
Approved |
2023-03-06 |
2023-03-06 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Watts, Ruby |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Eastern Football Netball League |
Western Rams |
Watts, Scott |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-21 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Waugh, Mitchell |
Cancelled |
2023-06-01 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Waugh, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-02 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Waugh, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-20 |
Mount Alexander Falcons Football Club |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Wearne, Alana |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-14 |
Darley Football Club |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Weaver, Xander |
Approved |
2023-03-01 |
2023-03-31 |
Macedon |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Webb, Max |
Denied |
2023-03-03 |
2023-03-04 |
Macedon |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Webb, Max |
Denied |
2023-04-05 |
2023-04-11 |
Macedon |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Webb, Max |
Approved |
2023-04-15 |
2023-04-15 |
Sunraysia Football and Netball League |
Lancefield |
Webb, Zach |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-03-24 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Weber, Flynn |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-13 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Webster, Riley |
Approved |
2023-03-05 |
2023-03-13 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Weir, Axel |
Pending |
2023-02-13 |
|
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wellby, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-28 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Welshe, Billie |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-04-15 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Wenlock, Jack |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Weston, Oscar |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-04-03 |
Diggers Rest |
Macedon |
Whatman, Josh |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-15 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Whelan, Benjamin |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Whelan, Ross |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Whelan, Xavier |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-03-20 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
Wherett, Oscar |
Approved |
2023-03-13 |
2023-03-15 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
White, Angus |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-10 |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
White, Angus |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
White, Camdyn |
Approved |
2023-03-26 |
2023-03-30 |
Western Rams |
Diggers Rest |
White, Camdyn |
Denied |
2023-05-17 |
2023-05-17 |
Western Rams |
Diggers Rest |
White, Camdyn |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-18 |
Woodend Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
White, Harrison |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Melton Juniors |
Western Rams |
White, Lachlan |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-03-06 |
Bendigo Football League |
Melton Centrals |
White, Lincoln |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-05-06 |
Melton Centrals |
Bendigo Football League |
White, Lincoln |
Approved |
2023-05-06 |
2023-08-03 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
White, Shannon |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-01-27 |
Kyneton Women's |
AFL Barwon FNL |
White, Shannon |
Approved |
2023-04-15 |
2023-04-27 |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Kyneton Women's |
White, Shannon |
Approved |
2023-05-03 |
2023-05-04 |
Kyneton Women's |
AFL Barwon FNL |
White, Shannon |
Approved |
2023-05-14 |
2023-06-07 |
AFL Barwon FNL |
Kyneton Women's |
White, Shannon |
Approved |
2023-06-10 |
2023-06-13 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Whitefield, Max |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-13 |
Woodend Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Whitzell, Kaidon |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-02-22 |
Melton Juniors |
Melton South Juniors |
Whybrow, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-03-20 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Whykes, Ollie |
Pending |
2023-02-08 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Whyte, Alec |
Pending |
2023-02-09 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Whyte, Hamish |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-08 |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Wilkes, Hayden |
Approved |
2023-04-05 |
2023-04-11 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Wilkie, Mack |
Pending |
2023-04-08 |
|
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Wilkinson, Haydn |
Approved |
2023-07-07 |
2023-07-07 |
Woodend-Hesket |
AFL Queensland |
Willara, Ravin |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-02-27 |
Woodend Juniors |
Macedon Juniors |
Willemen, Amelia |
Approved |
2023-04-02 |
2023-04-05 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Willemen, Amelia |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Williams, Aidan |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-23 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Williams, Brent |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-27 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Williams, Christopher |
Approved |
2023-05-12 |
2023-05-12 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Melton Centrals |
Williams, Kane |
Approved |
2023-04-13 |
2023-04-14 |
AFL South East |
Melton Central Juniors |
Williams, Krystal |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-09 |
Melton Central Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Williams, Krystal |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Point Cook Football Club |
Williams, Mackenzie |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-02 |
Central Victoria Football League |
Kyneton Women's |
Williams, Rachael |
Approved |
2022-12-07 |
2023-01-12 |
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Williams, Riley |
Cancelled |
2023-06-16 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club |
Williams, Riley |
Approved |
2023-06-24 |
2023-06-26 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Williams, Sarah |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Romsey Juniors |
Heathcote District Football Netball League |
Williamson, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-03-06 |
2023-03-08 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Williamson, Indy |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-25 |
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Willingham, Brandon |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Central Highlands Football League |
Melton Juniors |
Willis, Archer |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-10 |
Ballarat Football League |
Melton Football Netball Club |
Willis, Jodie |
Approved |
2022-11-29 |
2023-03-16 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors |
Willoughby, Aiden |
Approved |
2023-03-31 |
2023-04-03 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Wills, Ivy |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Wills, Ivy |
Approved |
2023-06-30 |
2023-06-30 |
Macedon Juniors |
Macedon |
Wills, Jude |
Pending |
2023-04-08 |
|
Wallan |
Lancefield |
Wills, Steven |
Approved |
2023-05-18 |
2023-05-19 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Wilson, Brandon |
Pending |
2023-04-07 |
|
Riddell Football Netball Club |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wilson, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-04-10 |
Melton Centrals |
Western Rams |
Wilson, Hayden |
Approved |
2023-05-06 |
2023-05-12 |
Melton South Juniors |
Melton Juniors |
Wilson, Konnor |
Approved |
2023-03-25 |
2023-03-25 |
Bendigo Football League |
Romsey |
Wilson, Samuel |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-05 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Macedon Juniors |
Wilson, Tayla |
Approved |
2023-05-04 |
2023-05-14 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Albion Football Club |
Wilson- roach, Koby |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Rams |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Winch, Liam |
Pending |
2023-04-27 |
|
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Wingard, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-05-03 |
2023-05-04 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Withers, Tim |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Wojcik, Waylon |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-25 |
Riddells Creek Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Wojtowyez, Tyler |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Wol, Bol |
Approved |
2023-04-28 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Wood, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Wood, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Woods, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Macedon Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Wyllie, Chloe |
Pending |
2023-02-20 |
|
Macedon Juniors |
Ballarat Football League |
Wyllie, Mia |
Pending |
2023-02-20 |
|
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Western Rams |
Xerri, Nathan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-07 |
Bendigo Football League |
Romsey |
Xiriha, Ben |
Cancelled |
2023-04-14 |
|
Bendigo Football League |
Romsey |
Xiriha, Ben |
Approved |
2023-04-15 |
2023-04-15 |
Romsey |
Bendigo Football League |
Xiriha, Ben |
Approved |
2023-06-16 |
2023-08-03 |
East Kimberley Football League |
Western Rams |
Yakai, Anthony |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-02-22 |
Western Rams Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Yarrapureddy, Ruthwik Sai |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-13 |
Darley Football Club |
Ballarat Football League |
Yatim, Nicholas |
Pending |
2023-02-13 |
|
Ballarat Football League |
Darley Football Club |
Yatim, Nicholas |
Approved |
2023-04-25 |
2023-04-26 |
Sunbury Lions Juniors |
Western Rams |
Yob, Rayden |
Approved |
2023-02-03 |
2023-02-17 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Wyndhamvale Football Club |
Young, Brayden |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-06-26 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Young, Fletcher |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-11 |
Diggers Rest Juniors |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Young, Reed |
Approved |
2023-02-22 |
2023-03-31 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Caroline Springs |
Young, Riley |
Approved |
2023-05-19 |
2023-05-19 |
Melton Central Juniors |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
Young, Shane |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-05 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Young, Shane |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Macedon Juniors |
Bendigo Football League |
Yow Yeh, Gabriel |
Approved |
2023-02-14 |
2023-08-03 |
Macedon Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Yow Yeh, Ronan |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Western Rams |
Zachariou, Jonathon |
Approved |
2023-05-31 |
2023-06-23 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Lancefield |
Zan, William |
Cancelled |
2023-05-16 |
|
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Zan, William |
Pending |
2023-05-17 |
|
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Lancefield |
Zan, William |
Approved |
2023-05-17 |
2023-05-20 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Melton Juniors |
Zeballos, Noah |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-11 |
Western Region Football League (WRFL) |
Yarraville Seddon Eagles |
Zerafa, Ethan |
Approved |
2023-04-24 |
2023-04-24 |
Gisborne Rookies Juniors |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Zerafa, Kobe |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-25 |
Bendigo Junior Football League |
Kyneton Junior FNC |
Zylan, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-04-21 |