Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Alby Morrison Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 18:30 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships Youth Girls) Richmond   vs   DVE Aquatic
Alby Morrison Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 19:10 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships WSL3) NYP Dragons   vs   Melbourne Uni
Alby Morrison Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:00 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships Junior Women) MC Gold   vs   Essendon
Alby Morrison Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:45 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships WSL1) Essendon   vs   Melb Collegians
Alby Morrison Referee 2 20/09/17 (Wed) 19:15 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships Youth Boys) Richmond Tigers   vs   DVE Aquatic
Alby Morrison Referee 2 20/09/17 (Wed) 20:00 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships Junior Men) MC Blue   vs   Richmond Tigers
Alby Morrison Referee 1 20/09/17 (Wed) 20:45 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships MSL4) Old Xaverians   vs   DVE Aquatic
Alon Pfau Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 19:10 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships Youth Girls) MC Marlins   vs   MC Dolphins
Alon Pfau Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:00 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships Junior Women) MC Blue   vs   Richmond
Alon Pfau Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:45 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships WSL1) NYP Dragons   vs   Richmond
Charles Dane Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 18:30 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships Youth Girls) Richmond   vs   DVE Aquatic
Charles Dane Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 19:10 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships Youth Girls) MC Marlins   vs   MC Dolphins
Charles Dane Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:10 MSAC Diving (2017 State Championships WSL2) Monash Uni Yellow   vs   Monash Uni Blue
Charles Dane Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:50 MSAC Diving (2017 State Championships WSL2) NYP Dragons   vs   Essendon
Charles Dane Referee 2 20/09/17 (Wed) 19:15 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships Youth Boys) MC Lions   vs   NYP Dragons
Charles Dane Referee 2 20/09/17 (Wed) 20:00 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships Junior Men) MC Gold   vs   Monash Uni
Charles Dane Referee 2 20/09/17 (Wed) 20:45 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships MSL4) Old Xaverians   vs   DVE Aquatic
Dale Andersen Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:00 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships Junior Women) MC Gold   vs   Essendon
Dale Andersen Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:45 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships WSL1) Essendon   vs   Melb Collegians
Dale Andersen Referee 2 20/09/17 (Wed) 19:40 Melb High (2017 State Championships MSL4) Old Melburnians Blue   vs   La Trobe Uni Eagles
Dale Andersen Referee 2 20/09/17 (Wed) 20:20 Melb High (2017 State Championships MSL4) Melbourne Uni   vs   Essendon
Danny Flahive Referee 1 20/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships Youth Boys) Footscray   vs   Richmond-Monash
Danny Flahive Referee 1 20/09/17 (Wed) 19:15 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships Youth Boys) MC Lions   vs   NYP Dragons
Danny Flahive Referee 1 20/09/17 (Wed) 20:00 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships Junior Men) MC Blue   vs   Richmond Tigers
Danny Flahive Referee 1 20/09/17 (Wed) 20:00 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships Junior Men) MC Gold   vs   Monash Uni
Danny Flahive Referee 1 20/09/17 (Wed) 20:45 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships MSL1-2 Combined) Monash Uni 1s   vs   Footscray 1s
David Smyth Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 18:30 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships Youth Girls) Footscray   vs   NYP Dragons
David Smyth Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:00 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships Junior Women) MC Blue   vs   Richmond
David Smyth Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:45 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships WSL1) NYP Dragons   vs   Richmond
David Smyth Referee 1 20/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships Youth Boys) Richmond Cubs   vs   MC Gorillas
David Smyth Referee 1 20/09/17 (Wed) 19:15 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships Youth Boys) Richmond Tigers   vs   DVE Aquatic
David Smyth Referee 2 20/09/17 (Wed) 20:45 MSAC Outdoor-1 (2017 State Championships MSL1-2 Combined) Monash Uni 1s   vs   Footscray 1s
Hugh Bowman Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 18:30 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships Youth Girls) Footscray   vs   NYP Dragons
Hugh Bowman Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 19:10 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships WSL3) NYP Dragons   vs   Melbourne Uni
Hugh Bowman Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:10 MSAC Diving (2017 State Championships WSL2) Monash Uni Yellow   vs   Monash Uni Blue
Hugh Bowman Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:50 MSAC Diving (2017 State Championships WSL2) NYP Dragons   vs   Essendon
Hugh Bowman Referee 2 20/09/17 (Wed) 18:30 MSAC Outdoor-2 (2017 State Championships Youth Boys) Footscray   vs   Richmond-Monash
Matthew Keen Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:20 Melb High (2017 State Championships WSL2) St Caths   vs   La Trobe Uni Eagles
Matthew Keen Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 21:00 Melb High (2017 State Championships WSL3) Loreto Toorak Old Girls   vs   Old Ivanhoe Vikings
Perry Gaylard Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 19:40 Melb High (2017 State Championships WSL2) Footscray   vs   Melbourne Uni
Perry Gaylard Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 20:20 Melb High (2017 State Championships WSL2) St Caths   vs   La Trobe Uni Eagles
Perry Gaylard Referee 1 19/09/17 (Tue) 21:00 Melb High (2017 State Championships WSL3) Loreto Toorak Old Girls   vs   Old Ivanhoe Vikings
Perry Gaylard Referee 1 20/09/17 (Wed) 19:40 Melb High (2017 State Championships MSL4) Old Melburnians Blue   vs   La Trobe Uni Eagles
Perry Gaylard Referee 1 20/09/17 (Wed) 20:20 Melb High (2017 State Championships MSL4) Melbourne Uni   vs   Essendon
Rebecca Johnson Referee 2 19/09/17 (Tue) 19:40 Melb High (2017 State Championships WSL2) Footscray   vs   Melbourne Uni