Junior Game Results

Junior League Finals Night Results

Played 7th September 2017

 

Year 5 & 6 Mixed
Section 4      
St Pius X Magic 23 20 St Johns Bosco Suns
Section 3      
Central Makos 24 23 Merrilands Makos
Section 2      
Fitzroy Allstars 38 10 Frankley Tallblacks
Section 1      
Mangorei Masters 33 32 St Josephs Celtics

 

Year 7 Girls
Hi Blaze 32 21 Devon Warriors

 

Year 7 Boys
Section 1      
Hi Wizards 48 33 Rangiatea Taniwha
Section 2      
Omata Sevens 19 15 Hi Hornetts

 

Year 8 Girls
SHGC Int A 32 19 Hi Liberty

 

Year 8 Boys
Section 1      
Hi Heat 52 20 FDMC Young Cards
Section 2      
Manu Tamatoa 37 32 FDMC Dare Devils

 

 

Referee Award
Most Improved Junior Referee
Lisa Niedermayr

 

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 1 & 6 September

Semi Finals

Junior Year 5&6 Mixed
St Johns Bosco Suns 16 12 Central Tigers
St Pius X Magic 14 10 Vogeltown Ruru
Merrilands Makos 26 12 Bell Block
Central Makos 27 12 Spotswood Stormers
Frankley Tallblacks 22 9 Woodleigh Jets
Fitzroy Allstars 42 12 Welbourn Knights
Mangorei Masters 41 12 Oakura Magic
St Josephs Celtics 40 26 St Josephs Heat

 

Junior Year 7 Boys
Hi Hornetts 43 21 Devon Thunder
Omata Sevens 21 19 Mangorei Masters
Rangiatea Taniwha 32 29 FDMC Shimmys
Hi Wizards 61 3 FDMC Bench Warmers

 

Junior Year 8 Boys
FDMC Daredevils 37 30 FDMC Coast 45ers
FDMC Young Cards 35 24 Oakura Kings
Hi Heat 83 26 Devon Dragons
Manu Tamatoa 38 32 Hi Raptors

 

Junior Year 8 Girls
SHGC Int A 58 8 Puke Girlz
Hi Liberty 37 22 Manu Rawe

 

 

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 28 & 29 August

Junior Yr 5 & 6 Mixed
Fitzroy Allstars 32 26 Welbourn Knights
Merrilands Makos 38 12 Puke Magic
St Josephs Celtics 30 13 Oakura Magic
St Josephs Pistons 30 16 Moturoa Tigers
St Pius X Magic 26 22 Westown Tigers
Vogeltown Kokako 27 20 Oakura Jazz
St Johns Bosco Suns 14 11 Central Tigers
Woodleigh Hawks 19 14 Westend Flyers
Mangorei Masters 39 6 Welbourn Kings
Bell Block 28 21 Spotswood Stormers
Fitzroy Reds 37 14 Vogeltown Ruru
Woodleigh Jets 29 5 St Johns Bosco

 

Junior Yr 7 Boys
Omata Sevens 20 0 Puke Boyz
FDMC Shimmys 33 26 FDMC Ankle Breakers
Rangiatea Taniwha 44 16 Hi Spirits
Hi Hornetts 50 29 Devon Thunder
Mangorei Magic 30 24 Hi Sting
Hi Wizards 55 10 FDMC Bench Warmers

 

Junior Yr 8 Boys
Hi Heat 74 26 Devon Dragons
Oakura Kings 49 19 Mangorei Mountainairs
FDMC Young Cards 40 39 Hi Scorpions
FDMC Coast 45ers 45 42 Hi Raptors
FDMC Daredevils 31 26 Bell Block
Manu Tamatoa 44 10 Hi Spurs

 

Junior Yr 7 & 8 Girls
SHGC Int B 49 14 Devon Warriors
SHGC Int Red 20 0 Puke Girlz
SHGC Int A 96 10 Hi Flame
Manu Rawe 61 23 Devon Hawks
Hi Sparks 45 16 Hi Blaze

 

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 21 & 22 August

Junior Yr 5&6 mixed
Bell Block 48 23 Oakura Jazz
Welbourn Knights 24 6 St John's Bosco Warriors
St John's Bosco Suns 22 8 Merrilands Magicians
St Pius X Magic 14 4 Volgletown Ruru
Motorua Tigers 30 28 Welbourn Kings
Central Makos 40 11 Vogeltown Kokako
Fitzroy Allstars 38 15 Westend Flyers
Mangorei Masters 35 20 Oakura Magic
Spotswood Stormers 31 17 Puke Magic
Frankley Tall Blacks 17 6 Woodleigh Jets
Central Tigers 20 18 Westown Tigers
St Josephs  Celtics 25 21 St Josephs Heat

 

Junior Yr 7 Boys
Rangiatea Taniwha 39 13 FDMC Shimmys
Devon Thunder 34 11 Hi Sting
FDMC Bench Warmers 18 17 FDMC Blazers
Mangorei Magic 36 18 Puke Boyz
Hi Hornetts 23 19 Omata Sevens
Hi Wizards 64 14 FDMC Ankle Breakers

 

Junior Yr 8 Boys
Bell Block 25 25 Hi Raptors
Hi Heat 51 23 Oakura Kings
Devon Dragons 31 30 Hi Scorpions
FDMC Young Cards 47 23 Mangorei Mountainairs
Manu Tamatoa 27 14 FDMC  Coast 45ers
FDMC Daredevils 30 14 Hi Spurs

 

Junior Yr 7 & 8 Girls
Hi Liberty 66 14 Hi Flame
SHGC Int A 55 0 SHGC Int B

Puke Girls

47 23 Hi Sparks
Devon Hawks 46 32 Devon Warriors
Manu Tamatoa 66 15 Hi Blaze

 

 

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 6 & 7 August

Junior Yr 5 & 6 Mixed
St Johns Bosco Warriors 26 5 Westend Flyers
Fitzroy Allstars 41 10 Woodleigh Hawks
Welbourn Knights 32 18 Frankley Tallblacks
Fitzroy Reds 36 12 Merrilands Magicians
St John Bosco Suns 18 17 Vogeltown Ruru
St Pius X Magic 19 12 Central Tigers
Merrilands Makos 44 23 Oakura Jazz
Oakura Magic 32 26 Welbourn Kings
St Josephs Heat 21 21 St Josephs Pistons
St Josephs Celtics 45 18 Moturoa Tigers
Bell Block 24 22 Vogeltown Kokako
Central Makos 36 22 Puke Magic

 

Junior Yr 7 Boys
Devon Thunder 35 23 Puke Boyz
Omata Sevens 24 18 Mangorei Magic
Hi Hornetts 27 19 Hi Sting
Hi Spirits 32 23 FDMC Ankle Breakers
FDMC Shimmys 40 16 FDMC Bench Warmers
Hi Wizards 69 8 FDMC Blazers

 

Junior Yr 8 Boys
FDMC Young Cards 27 22 Oakura Kings
Hi Spurs 20 14 Bell Block
Devon Dragons 29 25 Mangorei Mountainairs
FDMC Daredevils 33 20 FDMC Coast 45ers
Hi Heat 52 21 Hi Scorpions
Manu Tamatoa 26 25 Hi Raptors

 

Junior Yr 7 & 8 Girls
SHGC Int A 81 12 Hi Blaze
Hi Sparks 45 4 Devon Warriors
SHGC Int B 66 14 Hi Flame
Manu Rawe 59 9 SHGC Int Red
Hi Liberty 66 3 Devon Hawks

 

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 31 July & 1 August

Junior Yr 5 & 6 Mixed
Central Makos 42 26 Spotswood Stormers
St Josephs Pistons 34 16 Welbourn Kings
Merrilands Makos 21 18 Vogeltow Kokako
Vogeltown Ruru 27 17 Westown Tigers
St Pius X Magic 24 14 Merrilands Magicians
St Josephs Heat 35 34 Mangorei Masters
Bell Block  26 25 Puke Magic
Frankley Tallblacks 20 16 Woodleigh Hawks
Woodleigh Jets 31 10 Westend Flyers
Fitzroy Allstars 20 0 St Johns Bosco Warriors
St Johns Bosco Suns 24 14 Fitzroy Reds
Oakura Magic 47 30 Moturoa Tigers

 

Junior Yr 7 Boys
Omata Sevens  31 20 Hi Sting
FDMC Ankle Breakers 20 17 FDMC Blazers
Hi Hornetts 28 27 Puke Boyz
Mangorei Magic 27 25 Devon Thunder
FDMC Shimmys 29 23 Hi Spirit
Hi Wizards 42 33 Rangiatea Taniwha

 

Junior Yr 8 Boys
Hi Scorpions 38 35 Oakura Kings
FDMC Daredevils 49 25 Hi Raptors
FDMC Coast 45ers 31 15 Hi Spurs
Hi Heat 85 22 Mangorei Masters
Manu Tamatoa 40 22 Bell Block
FDMC Young Cards 40 38 Devon Dragons

 

Junior Yr 7 & 8 Girls
Devon Hawks  51 16 Hi Flame
SHGC Int A 58 8 Hi Liberty
SHGC Int Red 46 22 Devon Warriors
Manu Rawe 45 14  Hi Sparks
Puke Girlz 105 10 Hi Blaze

 

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 24 & 25 July

Junior Yr 5 & 6 Mixed
Welbourn Knights 28 10 Woodleigh Hawks
St Joseph's Celtics 44 9 Welbourne Kings
Fitzroy Reds 19 10 Westown Tigers
St Pius x Magic 22 17 St Johns Bosco Suns
Bell Block  30 22 Merrilands Makos
Woodleigh Jets 19 18 Fitzroy Allstars
Spotswood Stormers 28 14 Vogeltown Kokako
Oakura Magic 30 29 St Josephs Heat
Central Tigers 34 12 Merrilands Magicians
Mangorei Masters 28 26 St Josephs Pistons
Frankley Tallblacks 34 21 St Johns Bosco Warriors
Central Makos 38 11 Oakura Jazz

 

Junior Yr 7 Boys
Hi Sting 30 24 Puke Boyz
Hi Hornetts 27 19 Mangorei Magic
FDMC Bench Warmers 37 14 FDMC Ankle Breakers
Rangiatea Taniwha 34 18 FDMC Blazers
Omata Sevens 29 16 Devon Thunder
Hi Wizards 73 6 Hi Spirits

 

Junior Yr 8 Boys
Hi Heat 69 20 FDMC Young Cards
FDMC  Coast 45ers 41 28 Bell Block
Hi Raptors 32 14 Hi Spurs
Mangorei Mountainairs 33 33 Hi Scorpions
Manu Tamatoa 41 26 FDMC Daredevils
Oakura Kings 41 31 Devon Dragons

 

Junior Y 7 & 8 Girls
SHGC Int B 48 15 Hi Sparks
SHGC Int Red 43 28 Devon Hawks
Hi Liberty 66 18 Hi Blaze
SHGC Int A 55 18 Puke Girlz
Manu Rawe 59 12 Hi Flame

 

 

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 3 & 4 July 2017

Junior  Yr 5 & 6 Mixed
Westown Tigers 34 12 Merrilands Magicians
Welbourn Knights 12 4 Westend Flyers
Spotswood College 21 12 Oakura Jazz
Central Makos 29 25 Merrilands Makos
St Pius X Magic 26 12 Fitzroy Reds
Oakura Magic 30 22 St Josephs Pistons
Frankley Tall Blacks 19 16 Fitzroy Allstars
St Josephs Celtics 33 21 Mangorei Masters
St Josephs Heat 60 23 Moturoa Tigers
Woodleigh Jets 33 22 Woodleigh Hawks
Vogeltown Ruru 22 22 Central Tigers
Puke Magic 27 6 Vogeltown Kokako

 

Junior Yr 7 Boys
Omata Sevens 25 15 Mangorei Magic
Hi Spirits 38 18 FDMC Blazers
Rangiatea Taniwha 44 23 FDMC Bench Warmers
Puke Boyz 39 22 Devon Thunder
Hi Hornetts 41 14 Hi Sting
Hi Wizards 54 23 FDMC Shimmy's

 

Junior Yr 8 Boys
Devon Dragons 29 26 Hi Scorpions
FDMC Young Cards 49 24 Mangorei Mountainairs
Hi Heat 70 26 Oakura Heat
FDMC Daredevils 37 16 Bell Block
Hi Raptors 36 34 FDMC Coast 45ers
Manu Tamatoa 48 16 Hi Spurs

 

Junior Yr 7 & 8 Girls
Hi Blaze 20 0 Devon Warriors
SHGC Int Red 32 22 Hi Sparks
SHGC Int A 74 10 Devon Hawks
Manu Rawe 38 34 Puke Girlz
Hi Liberty 45 14 SHGC Int B

 

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 26 & 27 June 2017

Junior Yr 5 & Yr 6 Mixed
Woodleigh Jets 18 13 Welbourn Knights
Mangorei Masters 40 27 Moturoa Tigers
St Josephs Celtics 36 18 St Josephs Pistons
Vogeltown Ruru 48 10 Merrilands Magicians
Merrilands Makos 30 2 Spotswood Stormers
Central Tigers 18 8 Fitzroy Reds
Woodleigh Hawks 24 22 St Johns Bosco Warriors
Puke Magic 22 20 Oakura Jazz
St Josephs Heart 41 27 Welbourn Kings
Westend Flyers 24 15 Frankley Tall Blacks
St Johns Bosco Suns 27 6 Westown Tigers
Central Makos 36 32 Bell Block

 

Junior Yr 7 Boys
Mangorei Magic 32 23 Hi Sting
Rangiatea Taniwha 46 33 FDMC Ankle Breakers
Hi Hornetts 40 20 Devon Thunder
Hi Spirits 25 25 FDMC Bench Warmers
Omata Sevens 18 12 Puke Boyz
FDMC Blazers 25 24 FDMC Shimmys

 

Junior Yr 8 Boys
Hi Raptors 32 27 Bell Block
Hi Heat 44 26 Devon Dragons
Mangorei Mountainairs 32 28 Oakura Kings
Hi Scorpions 43 28 FDMC Young Cards
Manu Tamatoa 44 35 FDMC Coast 45ers
FDMC Daredevils 34 18 Hi Spurs

 

Junior Yr 7 & 8 Girls
Hi Liberty 56 20 Hi Sparks
SHGC Int A 98 18 SHGC Int Red
Puke Girlz 53 8 Devon Warriors
Hi Blaze 32 25 Hi Flame
SHGC Int B 50 20 Devon Hawks

 

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 19 & 20 June 2017

Junior Yr 5 & 6 Mixed
Welbourn Knights 29 16 St Johns Bosco Suns
Fitzroy Allstars 30 14 Merrilands Makos
St Josephs Pistons 32 4 Central Tigers
St Josephs Heat 40 6 Puke Magic
St Johns Bosco Warriors 32 8 Merrilands Magicians
Vogeltown Ruru 26 16 St Pius X Magic
Central Makos 28 20 Spotswood Stormers
Welbourn Kings 39 12 Vogeltown Kokako
Moturoa Tigers 35 32 Oakura Magic
Oakura Jazz 24 6 Fitzroy Reds
Westend Flyers 20 16 Bell Block
St Josephs Celtics 38 25 Mangorei Masters

 

Junior Yr 7 Boys
Hi Hornets 24 22 FDMC Bench Warmers
Hi Spirits 32 18 FDMC Ankle Breakers
FDMC Shimmys 28 21 Omata Sevens
Rangiatea Taniwha 43 24 FDMC Blazers
Mangorei Masters 35 25 Puke Boyz
Hi Wizards 85 6 Hi Sting

 

Junior Yr 8 Boys
Hi Raptors 30 10 Hi Spurs
FDMC Daredevils 30 29 FDMC Coast 45ers
Hi Heat 45 33 Hi Scorpions
Mangorei Mountainairs 27 4 Bell Block
Oakura Kings 22 21 FDMC Young Cards
Devon Dragons 53 23 Manu Tamatoa

 

Junior Yr 7 & 8 Girls
SHGC Int B 50 20 Hi Blaze
Puke Girlz 57 11 Hi Flame
Hi Liberty 76 8 SHGC Int Red
Manu Rawe 39 4 Devon Warriors

 

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 12 & 13 June 2017

 

Junior Yr 5 & 6 Mixed
Motorua Tiger 26 6 Central Tiger
Welbourn Knights 25 9 Oakura Jazz
Frankley Tall Blacks 18 16 Fitzroy Allstars
Merrilands Mako's 20 13 St Pius X Magic
Woodleigh Jets 24 8 Fitzroy Reds
St John Bosco Warriors 16 10 Westown Tigers
Bell Block 16 6 St John Bosco Suns
Mangorei Masters 39 11 Vogeltown Ruru
Welbourn Kings 18 14 Spotswood Stormers
Puke Magic 18 17 Vogeltown Kokako
Oakura Magic 41 2 Merriland Magicians
Woodleigh Hawks 29 16 Central Mako's

 

Junior Yr7 Boys
Hi Hornets 27 23 Puke Boyz
FDMC Blazers 21 19 Hi Sting
FDMC Shimmys 31 22 Hi Spirits
FDMC Benchwarmers 26 15 Mangorei Magic
Devon Thunder 38 21 Omata Sevens
Hi Wizards 85 14 FDMC Ankle Breakers

 

Junior Yr 8 Boys
Oakura Kings 35 14 FDMC Daredevils
Devon Dragons 36 33 Hi Scorpions
Mangorei Mountainairs 28 20 Hi Raptors
FDMC Young Cards 24 15 FDMC Coast 45ers
Hi Spirits 31 18 Bell Block
Hi Heat 69 21 Manu Tamatoa

 

Junior Yr 7 & 8 Girls
Hi Liberty 64 6 Devon Warriors
Hi Blaze 20 0 Devon Hawks
Puke Girls 34 25 SHGC Int B
SHGC Int A 34 20 Manu Rawe
SHGC Int Red 54 12 Hi Flames

 

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 28 & 29 May 2017

 

Junior Results Yr 5&6 Mixed
Frankley Tall Blacks 16 14 Vogeltown Ruru
Welbourn Kings 39 16 Puke Magic
Welbourn Knights 18 16 Bel Block
Westend Flyers 20 14 Fitzroy Reds
Mangorei Masters 30 18 St Pius Magic
Woodleigh Hawks 18 8 Vogeltown Kokako
Oakura Magic 40 4 Central Tigers
St Josephs Heat 36 18 Central Makos
St Josephs Celtics 43 20 Fitzroy Allstars
St Josephs Pistons 35 8 St Johns Bosco Warriors
Woodleigh Jets 16 16 St Johns Bosco Suns
Moturoa Tigers 39 18 Westown Tigers

 

Junior Results Yr 7 Boys
FDMC Ankle Breakers 31 22 Mangorei Magic
Hi Spirits 21 18 FDMC Blazers
FDMC Shimmys 28 13 Hi Hornets
Devon Thunder 19 16 Hi Sting
Rangiatea Taniwha 36 9 Puke Boyz
Hi Wizards 76 15 FDMC Bench Warmers

 

Junior Results Yr 8 Boys
Hi Heat 62 21 Oakura Kings
Mangorei Mountainairs 36 15 FDMC Daredevils
FDMC Coast 45ers 35 10 Bell Block
Devon Dragons 54 6 Hi Spurs
FDMC Young Cards 33 32 Hi Scorpions
Manu Tamatoa 33 30 Hi Raptors

 

Junior Results Yr 7 & 8 Girls
SHGC Int A 78 6 Devon Warriors
SHGC Int B 38 21 SHGC Int Red
Hi Sparks 40 20 Hi Flame
Puke Girlz 70 9 Devon Hawks
Manu Rawe 28 28 Hi Liberty

 


 

Basketball Results Played 22 & 23 May 2017

 

Junior Results Yr 5&6 Mixed
Woodleigh Jets 22 20 Welbourn Knights
Spotswood Stormers 25 17 Puke Magic
Westend Flyers 28 10 St Johns Bosco Suns
Oakura Magic 41 4 Westown Tigers
Bell Block 16 10 Oakura Jazz
Frankley Tall Blacks 34 12 St Pius Magic
Mangorei Masters 18 14 Merriland Makos
St Josephs Pistons 28 28 Motoroa Tigers
St Josephs Heat 42 10 Vogeltown Kokako
Welbourn Kings 23 16 Woodleigh Hawks
St Josephs Celtics 58 6 Vogeltown Ruru
Central Tigers 16 4 Merrilands Magicians

 

Junior League Yr 7 Boys
FDMC Bench Warmers 35 12 Hi Sting
Omata Sevens 25 19 Mangorei Magic
Devon Thunder 36 31 Puke Boyz
Rangiatea Taniwha 31 30 FDMC Shimmys
FDMC Ankle Breakers 28 20 Hi Hornets
Hi Wizards 60 9 Spirits

 

Junior League Yr 8 Boys
Hi Scorpions 46 28 FDMC Coast 45ers
Oakura Kings 46 28 Hi Raptors
FDMC Young Cards 61 16 Hi Spurs
Hi Heat 74 10 FDMC Daredevils
Devon Dragons 20 0 Bell Block
Mangorei Mountainairs 41 24 Manu Tamatoa

 

Junior League Yr 7&8 Girls
Puke Girlz 32 30 Hi Liberty
Hi Flame 37 35 Devon Warriors
Hi Sparks 54 26 Devon Hawks
Manu Rawe 38 18 SHGC Int B
SHGC Int Red 33 16 Hi Blaze

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played 15 & 16 May 2017

 

Junior League Yr 5&6 Mixed
Central Makos 20 12 Vogeltown Kokako
Welbourn Knights 18 10 Westend Flyers
Woodleigh Jets 22 12 Oakura Jazz
Welbourn Kings 30 20 St Joseph's Heat
St Joseph's Celtics 23 15 St Pius Magic
Woodleigh Hawks 12 6 Spotswood Stormers
St Johns Boscos Warriors 24 24 Motoroa Tigers
Westown Tigers 24 2 Merrilands Magicians
Fitzroy Reds 7 6 St Johns Boscos Suns
Fitzroy Allstars 26 9 Vogeltown Ruru
Oakura Magic 17 11 St Joseph's Pistons
Merrilands Makos 20 0 Frankley  Tall Blacks (Defaulted)

 

Junior League Yr 7 Boys
FDMC Benchwarmers 29 14 Devon Thunder
Rangiatea Taniwha 21 15 Hi Sting
FDMC Shimmys 48 18 FDMC Ankle Breakers
Hi Spirits 24 23 Omata Sevens
FDMC Blazers 24 15 Mangorei Magic
Hi Wizards 70 16 Puke Boyz

 

Junior League Yr 8 Boys
Devon Dragons 36 33 FDMC Young Cards
Hi Heat 36 8 Mangorei Mountainairs
Hi Raptors 28 26 FDMC Daredevils
FDMC Coast 45ers 36 18 Hi Spurs
Hi Scorpions 51 10 Bell Block
Oakura Kings 47 36 Manu Tamatoa

 

Junior League Yr 7&8 Girls
SHGC Int Red 44 12 Devon Hawks
SHGC Int B 32 14 Hi Sparks
Hi Liberty 63 14 Hi Blaze
Manu Rawe 52 10 Hi Flame
SHGC Int A 43 22 Puke Girlz

 

 


 

Basketball Results Played  8th, 9th & 10th May 2017

 

Junior League Yr 5 & 6 Mixed
Mangorei Masters 26 12 Frankley Tall Blacks
Welbourn Knights 44 6 Fitzroy Reds
St John Bosco Warriors 31 6 Oakura Magic
Fitzroy Allstars 22 8 St Pius Magic
Central Tigers 17 11 Westown Tigers
St Josephs Celtics 41 10 Merrilands Makos
St Josephs Pistons 55 0 Merrilands Magicians
Woodleigh Hawks 14 14 Puke Magic
Woodleigh Jets 14 10 Bell Block
Westend Flyers 21 15 Oakura Jazz
Central Makos 19 19 Welbourn Kings
St Josephs Heat 31 12 Spotswood Stormers

 

Junior League Yr 7&8 Girls
Puke Girlz 44 30 Manu Rawe
Devon Warriors 20 16 Hi Blaze
SHGC Int A 81 6 Devon Hawks
Hi Sparks 42 19 SHGC Int Red
Hi Liberty 52 17 SHGC Int B

 

Junior League Yr 7 Boys
Hi Spirit 21 16 Hi Hornets
Omata Sevens 18 11 FDMC Bench Warmers
FDMC Shimmy's 28 22 Mangorei Magic
FDMC Ankle Breakers 32 30 Hi Sting
FDMC Blazers 28 18 Devon Thunder
Hi Wizards 41 31 Rangiatea Taniwha

 

Junior League Yr 8 Boys
Hi Heat 84 11 Hi Raptors
FDMC Young Cards 41 17 Bell Block
Oakura Kings 26 22 Mangorei Mountairs
Hi Scorpions 81 12 Hi Spurs
Manu Tamatoa 20 17 FDMC Daredevils
Devon Dragons 47 28 FDMC Coast 45ers

Register u13 u15

Register Now

Photo Gallery

FIBA