Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdo, Abdul Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdo, Hamza Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdou, Ali Pending 2019-02-07  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdou, Fawzi Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdou, Fawzi Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdou, Mohamed Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdou, Waled Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdulhamid , Mohamed Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdulhamid, Youssef Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdullatif, Ahmed Pending 2019-02-08  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Abdulnour, Ramez Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abouzeid, Mahmoud Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abouzeid, Mohammed Pending 2019-02-13  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Abrahams , Chandra Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-10
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Abrahim, Amren Pending 2019-02-05  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Acciarito, Haydn Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Great Northern Football League Laverton Magpies Adams, Christopher Denied 2018-11-16 2018-11-17
Point Cook Centrals Glen Orden Addicott, Wayne Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Point Cook Centrals Picola and District Football Netball League Adkins, Paul Pending 2018-11-30  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Al-Anzy, Osama Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Al-Kantar, Ahmed Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Al-Kantar, Baraa Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Al-Kantar, Walid Pending 2019-02-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Ali, Aker Pending 2019-02-14  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Alkantar, Omar Pending 2019-02-07  
Altona Point Cook Allen, Lochlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anderson, Cooper Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Manor Lakes Spotswood Anderson, Gemma Approved 2018-11-12 2018-12-12
West Footscray AFL Canberra Andreatta, Luke Pending 2019-02-02  
Laverton Magpies Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Angel, Ayesha Approved 2018-10-23 2018-11-15
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Anthony, Alana Pending 2019-02-21  
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Anthony, Jay Pending 2019-02-11  
St Albans Caroline Springs Apostolidis, Yanni Pending 2018-11-13  
Geelong and District Football League Tarneit Arabit, Kobe Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Arakji, Ismail Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Williamstown Juniors Arapakis, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
AFL Sydney Altona Armstrong, Joshua Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Asciak, Stephanie Pending 2019-02-22  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Atar, John Pending 2019-02-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Atar, John Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Atar, John Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-30
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Atik, Hamze Pending 2019-02-08  
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Atkin, Nikolette Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Altona Juniors Altona Attana, Joshua Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Atthowe, Jaicie Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Baber, Hayley Pending 2019-02-21  
Caroline Springs Central Murray Football Netball League Backus, Daniel Cancelled 2018-11-13  
Caroline Springs Central Murray Football Netball League Backus, Daniel Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Southern Football Netball League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Backway, James Pending 2019-02-19  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Baddeley, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Badra, Mahmoud Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Baker-Hutchinson, Stoe Pending 2019-02-08  
Albanvale North Sunshine Ballard , Patrick Pending 2019-02-18  
Werribee Centrals North Sunshine Ballard, Decklen Pending 2019-02-18  
North Sunshine Deer Park Bampton, Zacharie Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-10
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Barakat, Bekkar Pending 2019-02-08  
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barker, Dustin Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barker, India Pending 2019-02-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Basanisi, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Basanisi, Samuel Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Altona Juniors Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bayley, Jacob Denied 2018-10-09 2018-10-14
Altona Juniors Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bayley, Jacob Approved 2018-10-16 2018-10-26
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Bays, Kymberly Pending 2019-02-22  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Beard, Thomas Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
Albanvale St Albans Beazley, Fabian Pending 2019-02-19  
North Sunshine Northern Football Netball League Bektash, Adem Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Picola and District Football Netball League North Footscray Bell, Adam Pending 2019-02-11  
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Bell, Scott Pending 2018-11-26  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Altona Bellas, Jim Pending 2019-02-14  
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Benson, Shannon Pending 2019-02-01  
Wyndham Suns Deer Park Berry, Cameron Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Glen Orden Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Berry, Jason Pending 2019-02-22  
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Berto, Tristan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Caroline Springs Deer Park Bethune, Matthew Pending 2019-02-19  
Manor Lakes VFL & TAC CUP Bettels, Alysha Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Altona Juniors Altona Bharathi, Karan Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Billing, Braedon Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Billing, Braedon Approved 2018-11-24 2018-12-05
Altona Juniors Spotswood Bisby, Cohen Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Altona Juniors Spotswood Bisby, Vaughn Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Werribee Districts Albanvale Black, Nathan Pending 2018-11-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkside Black, Thomas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bokma, William Pending 2018-11-19  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Bonde, Jordan Pending 2019-02-21  
Wyndham Suns Deer Park Boothey, Haidyn Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Deer Park Ballarat Football League Bower, Paul Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
Hoppers Crossing Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Boys, Levi Pending 2019-02-19  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brasher, Isaac Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Bray, Daniel Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
West Footscray Hoppers Crossing Bray, Hayden Pending 2019-02-12  
St Albans Ballarat Football League Brennan, Ben Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-13
Point Cook Ballarat Football League Brennan, Hudson Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
St Albans Ballarat Football League Brennan, Leigh Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Brew, Dominic Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-21
Southern Football Netball League Caroline Springs Brewer, Stephen Pending 2019-02-06  
Altona Point Cook Centrals Brien, Connor Pending 2019-02-12  
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club AFL Barwon Brigham, Billie Dane Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-20
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Britnell, Eric Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Point Cook Brogan, Samuel Pending 2019-02-21  
Caroline Springs Laverton Magpies Brook, Anthony Pending 2018-11-26  
Caroline Springs Central Murray Football Netball League Brook, Justin Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
St Albans Point Cook Centrals Brown, Craig Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Williamstown Juniors Northern Tasmanian Football Association Brown, Frederick Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-10
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tarneit Brown, Phil Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-10
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brown, Sean Cancelled 2018-08-10  
Sunshine Heights North Gippsland Football Netball League Brunt, Linden Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Albanvale Bryson, Andrew Pending 2018-11-25  
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Buck, Chad Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-02
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Bugeja, Lone'T Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-03
Spotswood Point Cook Bunting, Jaii Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Wyndhamvale Point Cook Bunworth, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Wyndhamvale Point Cook Burns, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Wyndhamvale Point Cook Burns, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Sunshine Goulburn Valley Football League Burstin, William Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-15
Sunshine Goulburn Valley Football League Burstin, William Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
North Gippsland Football Netball League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Busk, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-19  
Wyndham Suns Braybrook Busuttil, Bradley Approved 2018-11-07 2018-12-05
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Butler-Bowdon, Conrad Pending 2018-11-19  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cadman, Gary Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Callaway, James Pending 2019-02-14  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Cameron, Harley Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Cameron, Ricky Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Albanvale Campbell, Haydon Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Spotswood AFLSC Seniors Campbell, Wayne Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Candzoukovski, Krystal-Lee Pending 2019-02-22  
Werribee Districts Wyndham Suns Carr, Rhys Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carrick, Sean Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Carter-Coleman , Rhys Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Caserta, Jorja Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caserta, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cavanagh, Liam Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-20
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Cave, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Cavka, Damien Denied 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Cesaria, Daniel Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Cesaria, Daniel Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Cesaria, Daniel Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
North Sunshine Northern Football Netball League Chadwick, Megan Pending 2019-01-31  
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chan, Elizabeth Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Chivell, Allison Pending 2019-02-22  
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Christodoulou, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-10
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Christofi, Peter Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Caroline Springs Sunshine Chu, Jayden Pending 2019-02-14  
Point Cook Centrals Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cochrane, William Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Sunshine AFL Barwon Connor, Cory Pending 2019-02-14  
Sunshine AFL Barwon Connor, Cory Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Conway, Harry Pending 2019-02-07  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Conway, Liam Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Cook, Bailey Pending 2018-11-22  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Cooney, Noah Pending 2019-02-21  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Cooney, Noah Cancelled 2018-11-22 2018-11-30
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Cormack-Perry, Charlton Pending 2019-02-09  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hoppers Crossing Costa, Lockie Pending 2019-02-15  
Altona Southern Football League (SA) Cotterill, Matthew Pending 2019-02-16  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndhamvale Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndhamvale Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cozzi, Gianni Pending 2019-02-14  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Craig, Ashley Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Craig, Ashley Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Northern Football Netball League Braybrook Crameri, Shelby Pending 2019-02-07  
Altona Juniors Altona Crooks, Kyle Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
North Footscray Sunshine Crumpton, James Pending 2019-02-07  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cunneen, Ralph Approved 2018-11-19 2019-01-18
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cunsolo, Christian Pending 2019-02-20  
Geelong and District Football League Albanvale Curello, Christopher Pending 2019-02-22  
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Currao, Matthew Pending 2019-02-20  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cutajar, Dylan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Cutri, Samuel Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-14
Altona Juniors Wyndham Suns D'Abaco, Jayden Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) D'Cruz, Aaron Approved 2018-11-18 2018-12-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs D'Cruz, Dylan Pending 2019-02-11  
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing D'Elia, Matthew Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
Point Cook Spotswood Dale, Britteny Pending 2019-02-20  
AFL Queensland Altona Dalton, Joseph Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-19
Point Cook Altona Juniors Dalziel, Gemma Pending 2019-02-17  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Davey, Rhys Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Newport Power Junior Football Club Williamstown Juniors Davies, Benjamin Pending 2019-02-15  
Southern Football Netball League Parkside Davies, Jason Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-09
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Davies, Joshua Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-13
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davis, Harrison Pending 2018-11-19  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Davis, Matthew Pending 2019-02-07  
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Daw, Anthony Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dawam, Duom Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dawson, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-03
Point Cook Deer Park Day, Cody Pending 2019-02-01  
Deer Park Point Cook Day, Cody Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-15
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Point Cook Day, Mason Pending 2019-02-10  
Point Cook Altona De Brincat, Xavier Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-19
Caroline Springs Central Murray Football Netball League Degabriele, Jason Cancelled 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
Caroline Springs Central Murray Football Netball League Degabriele, Jason Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Dempsey, Reagan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Ballarat Football League Point Cook Centrals Derose, Kyle Pending 2019-02-12  
Altona Juniors Altona Desira, Kyle Pending 2019-02-07  
West Footscray Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Despotellis, Eli Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-22
Manor Lakes Tarneit Di Blasi, James Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-15
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Di Marco, Ayden Pending 2019-02-06  
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Di Marco, Kiara Pending 2019-02-06  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diwell, Rohan Pending 2018-11-19  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook Dixon, Brayden Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Newport Power Junior Football Club Spotswood Dixon, Jarryd Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dodig, Luka Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-13
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Donald, Lucas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Laverton Magpies Point Cook Doolan, Rebekka Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Tarneit Northern Football Netball League Doonan, Jade Pending 2019-02-21  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dowers, Joshua Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Tarneit Point Cook Drever, Rebecca Pending 2019-02-21  
AFL Sydney Laverton Magpies Duczek, Hayden Approved 2018-11-16 2019-01-24
Albion AFL Barwon Dunen, Brodie Pending 2019-02-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Dunn, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Point Cook Southern Football Netball League Dwyer, Joel Denied 2018-11-10 2018-11-13
Point Cook Southern Football Netball League Dwyer, Joel Approved 2018-11-19 2019-01-02
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dyson, Kalin Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Eaton, Cooper Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
AFL Barwon Yarraville Seddon Eagles Edmonds, James Pending 2019-02-16  
Point Cook Centrals AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Edwards, Bradley Pending 2019-02-01  
Central Murray Football Netball League Manor Lakes Edwards, Daniel Pending 2019-02-04  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Edwards, Declan Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Spotswood Point Cook Edwards, Krystyna Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-20
Laverton Magpies AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Edwards, Sasha Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Deer Park Ballarat Football League Eeles, Blake Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-19
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Danawi, Fawzi Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-22
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Haouli , Mohammed Pending 2019-02-08  
Hoppers Crossing Newport Football Club El Haouli, Mustapha Cancelled 2019-02-07  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Hassan, Ahmed Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Hawli, Mohammad Pending 2019-02-07  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Hawli, Youssef Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-19
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Hawly, Kifah Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Houli, Ali Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Houli, Hamza Pending 2019-02-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Football Club El Houli, Mahmoud Cancelled 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Houli, Munir Pending 2019-02-07  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Kurdi, Belal Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El-Danawi, Mohamed Pending 2019-02-08  
North Footscray Newport Football Club El-Hasaan, Fawaz Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El-Hassan, Abdullah Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El-Hassan, Khaled Pending 2019-02-07  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El-Hassan, Malek Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El-Hawli, Mahmoud Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Altona Juniors Altona El-Hawli, Saad Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El-Hawly, Jamal Pending 2019-02-07  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El-Kurdi, Hamza Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El-Sabaa, Abdullah Pending 2019-02-08  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) El-Souki, Mohammed Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Point Cook Centrals Newport Football Club Elbob, Adam Pending 2019-02-12  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Eldanawi, Ahmed Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Elhaj, Mahmoud Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Elhaouli , Talal Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Elhouli, Amin Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Elhouli, Rashid Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eliepa, Leo Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Elkurdi, Abdul Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Footscray Ellis, Brad Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Metro South (WA) St Albans Ellis, Cooper Pending 2019-02-06  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Elwanni, Sobhi Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Elzeine, Mohammed Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Caroline Springs St Albans Emery, Jackson Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Hoppers Crossing AFL Queensland Endres, Chris Pending 2019-02-20  
Hoppers Crossing Perth Football League (WAAFL) Enever, Conor Adam Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Esse, Brooke Pending 2018-11-19  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Evans, Liam Pending 2019-02-07  
MPNFL Yarraville Seddon Eagles Everitt, Andrejs Pending 2019-02-22  
Deer Park Albanvale Ewer, Ricki Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
St Albans Caroline Springs Failli, Harry Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-29
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Failli, Lucas Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-23
St Albans Caroline Springs Failli, Lucas Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-29
Albion Sunshine Farah, Zakaria Pending 2019-02-14  
Point Cook Werribee Centrals Farrugia, Aidan Pending 2019-02-20  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Farrugia, Jasmine Pending 2019-02-22  
Point Cook Spotswood Farrugia, Jasmine Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Sunshine Fedley, Dillyn Pending 2019-02-07  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Fenech, Anthony Pending 2019-02-11  
Williamstown Juniors AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Ferguson, Alyna Pending 2019-02-07  
Williamstown Juniors AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Ferguson, Molly Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Ferrie, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Finnegan, Tyrone Pending 2019-02-10  
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flanders, Jordan Pending 2019-02-13  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Flavel, Aaron Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fogarty, Matthew Pending 2019-02-01  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Ford, Eddie Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
AFL Barwon Wyndhamvale Forde, Kyle Pending 2019-02-01  
AFL Barwon Wyndhamvale Forde, Kyle Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
Glen Orden Kyabram District Football Netball League Fox, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Hoppers Crossing Altona Fox, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-19
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Franze, Julian Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Freeman, Jake Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Yarraville Seddon Eagles West Footscray Fullerton, Alexandra Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Furlong, Damian Pending 2018-11-19  
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Furniss, Lachlan Pending 2018-11-28  
Point Cook Tarneit Gabriel, Mitchell Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Altona Juniors Altona Gaitanis, Nathan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Galea, Liam Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
Altona Point Cook Centrals Gardner, Ashley Pending 2019-02-12  
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Gardner, Emily Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-09
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Gardner, Emily Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Werribee Districts Gatty, Aaron Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarneit George, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-26
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Georgiadis, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-15
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Gerada, Michael Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Geyle, Harrison Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Sunshine Heights Northern Football Netball League Ghiller, Andrew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Altona AFL Gibbons, Michael Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
West Footscray Picola and District Football Netball League Gillie, Aaron Pending 2018-11-28  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laverton Magpies Gillie, Nikolas Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Altona Juniors Frankston and District Junior Football League Gingell, Harry Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-19
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Girvan, Lily Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunshine Giurleo, Rafael Pending 2019-02-07  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Glass, Darren Pending 2019-02-18  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Altona Juniors Glass, Simon Pending 2019-02-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndhamvale Goforth, Corey Pending 2019-02-06  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Golding, Sarah Pending 2019-02-22  
West Footscray Altona Juniors Goncalves , Nathan Pending 2019-02-12  
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Goodland, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Goodman, Jasmine Pending 2019-02-22  
Spotswood AFL Capricornia Gorey, Tom Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Gorman-Jacobs, Eliza Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Graf, Mia Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Spotswood AFLW National Championships Grant, Isabella Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grantham, Danny Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-21
St Albans Northern Football Netball League Grech, Joel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
St Albans Northern Football Netball League Grech, Oscar Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Altona Juniors Altona Grech, Ryley Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Greenwood, Alan Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Greenwood, Alan Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-20
Albion Wyndham Suns Greenwood, Riley Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Greenwood, Thomas Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Greenwood, Thomas Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-20
Point Cook Centrals Werribee Districts Grieve, Lahni Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Williamstown Juniors AFL Barwon Grigsby, Joel Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grogan, Jack Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Point Cook Tarneit Groves, Lachlan Pending 2018-11-28  
Bendigo Football League Braybrook Grundy, Matthew Pending 2019-02-20  
MPNFL St Albans Gundry, Matthew Pending 2019-02-17  
Altona Juniors Altona Gusman, Scott Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-22
North Sunshine Braybrook Guy, William Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-13
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Guzzardi, Xavier Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hackney, Paige Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-21
Altona Spotswood Haddara, Jehad Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Haddara, Nazir Pending 2019-02-08  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndhamvale Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndhamvale Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndhamvale Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndhamvale Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Deer Park Northern Football Netball League Hall, Brock Pending 2019-02-21  
Sunshine Heights AFL Queensland Hall, Russell Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-14
Spotswood Werribee Districts Hamad, Nayef Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Point Cook Centrals Werribee Centrals Hanscomb, Maddeline Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Harb, Robert Pending 2019-02-08  
Spotswood Hampden Football Netball League Hardeman, Sean Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Point Cook Centrals Glen Orden Harrington, Zac Pending 2018-11-26  
MPNFL Werribee Districts Harris, Joshua Pending 2019-02-13  
Ovens & Murray Football League Spotswood Harvey, Ben Pending 2019-02-01  
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Hatty, Jack Pending 2019-02-19  
Point Cook Centrals Glen Orden Haughton, Matthew Pending 2018-11-26  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Hawli, Alex Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Hawli, Khaled Pending 2019-02-07  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Hawli, Mahmoud Pending 2019-02-08  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Haynes, William Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Spotswood Northern Football Netball League Heley, Bradley Pending 2019-02-20  
Manor Lakes Hoppers Crossing Henley, Ethan Pending 2019-02-11  
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Herring, Hannah Pending 2019-02-21  
Caroline Springs Central Murray Football Netball League Hickman, Rex Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Hoblos, Khaled Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Northern Football Netball League Spotswood Hodgson, Brydan Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Altona Juniors Golden Rivers Football League Hogarth, Rikki Pending 2019-02-13  
Albion Sunshine Holdsworth, Cameron Pending 2019-02-06  
Point Cook Centrals AFL Barwon Holmes, Joshua Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hooper, Alexander Pending 2019-02-20  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Houli , Mahmoud Cancelled 2019-02-08  
Ballarat Football League North Sunshine House, Jason Pending 2019-02-18  
Braybrook Sunshine Howitt, Nickolas Pending 2019-02-07  
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Hudson, Sean Pending 2019-02-01  
Laverton Magpies AFL Queensland Huggins, Troy Approved 2018-11-12 2019-02-07
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hughes, Kade Pending 2018-11-19  
North Sunshine Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Humphrey, Brett Approved 2018-09-26 2018-10-05
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Hussein, Salah Pending 2019-02-07  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Huta, Manaia Pending 2019-02-21  
Manor Lakes Kyabram District Football Netball League Hynes, James Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-15
Newport Power Junior Football Club Williamstown Juniors Iacovou, Michael Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Iannacone, Hayden Pending 2018-11-21  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Irgat, Aysan Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Irgat, Aysan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Altona Altona Juniors Jack, Anderson Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Braybrook Jackson, Tiana Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-13
Goldfields Football League Parkside Jamieson, Joseph Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-10
Goldfields Football League Parkside Jamieson, Joseph Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Braybrook Jamieson, Sarah Pending 2019-02-06  
Werribee Districts Caroline Springs Jansen, Chelsea Pending 2019-02-22  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Jassem, Mohammed Pending 2019-02-07  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Jawad, Jawad Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Jawad, Khaled Pending 2019-02-07  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Jeffries-Hayes, Jarrem kelly Pending 2019-02-14  
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Johnson, Bailey Pending 2019-02-07  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Ben Pending 2019-02-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Johnston, Lee Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndhamvale Jones, Liam Pending 2018-11-12  
Deer Park Point Cook Jones, Shane Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-13
Newport Power Junior Football Club Altona Juniors Kadende, Michael Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Kadour, Ziad Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Southern Football Netball League St Albans Karamoshos, Constandinos(dino) Pending 2019-02-20  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Katsantonis-Galea, Johnny Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Flemington Juniors AFL Barwon Kearney, Finn Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Flemington Juniors AFL Barwon Kearney, Nate Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Heathcote District Football Netball League Deer Park Kelm, Troy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Ainslie Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-14
Ballarat Football League Altona Kennedy, Steven Pending 2019-02-18  
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kennerley, Jakob Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-10
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Keogh, Ambrose Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
St Albans AFL Khamis, Buku Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Khan, Md Atihullah Pending 2019-02-07  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Kiely, Emma Pending 2019-02-22  
Caroline Springs Central Murray Football Netball League Killworth, Dominic Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) King, Jye Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Wyndham Suns North Footscray Kirk, Asher Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Hoppers Crossing Wyndhamvale Klaassens, Joshua Pending 2019-02-18  
Williamstown Juniors Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kliszewski, William Pending 2019-02-22  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kneebone, Charles Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-03
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Knezevic, Ethan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Knighton- collinson, Finley Pending 2019-02-02  
Caroline Springs Deer Park Knuckey, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Altona Juniors Altona Kolyniuk, Tyler Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Koropeckyj, Kayla Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Kotoski, Téa Pending 2019-02-22  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Koulouris, Christian Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-19
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kovach, Aydan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League North Sunshine Kromek, Dylan Pending 2019-02-18  
Werribee Districts Point Cook Krueger, Khody Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
AFL Sydney Braybrook Kruse, Steven Pending 2019-02-11  
Tarneit Frankston and District Junior Football League Kumnick, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-05
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lalovic, Maya Pending 2019-02-20  
North Footscray Kyabram District Football Netball League Lampi, Jordan Pending 2019-02-16  
Altona Juniors Altona Lane, Jayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Langdale, Dylan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Langwell, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Latupan, Aaron Jan Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Lauaki, Iesha Denied 2018-10-31 2018-11-02
Sunshine Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lausch, Peter Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
St Albans Caroline Springs Lavery, Daniel Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
St Albans Caroline Springs Lavery, Liam Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Werribee Districts Glen Orden Law, Aaron Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-21
Altona Juniors Point Cook Lawlor, Tegan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Lawrence, Chris Pending 2019-02-01  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Manor Lakes Lawson, Dion Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-21
AFL Townsville Glen Orden Lee, Cal Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Victorian Womens Football League Werribee Centrals Leneghan, Bernadette Approved 2018-08-11  
Victorian Womens Football League Werribee Districts Leneghan, Bernadette Denied 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
West Footscray AFL Queensland Lenihan, Nathan Pending 2019-02-08  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lewis, Ryder Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lewis, Tyson Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Braybrook Laverton Magpies Lindsey, Michael Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lipski, Anais Pending 2019-02-11  
Laverton Magpies Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Long, Thomas Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Longo, Anthony Approved 2018-11-22 2019-02-20
North Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lopez, Odeth Pending 2019-02-18  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Loukomitis, Gabriel Pending 2019-02-20  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook Lowe, Samuel Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook Lowe, Stuart Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-05
North Footscray Kyabram District Football Netball League Lucas, Brenden Pending 2019-02-09  
Farrer Football League Sunshine Lucas, Samuel Pending 2019-02-21  
Manor Lakes Tarneit Lynch, Andrew Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Lynch, Jordan Pending 2019-02-18  
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lyons, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Albanvale Glen Orden Mackey, Corey Pending 2018-11-07  
Point Cook Centrals Northern Tasmanian Football Association Macqueen, Shaun Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-13
Albion Williamstown Juniors Macri, James Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Magor, Mark Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Magor, Mark Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Yarraville Seddon Eagles West Australian Football League (WAFL) Maguang, Deng Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maiava, Tyson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mallia, Cheyenne Pending 2019-02-22  
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Mallia, Cheyenne Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Glen Orden Tarneit Mallia, Timothy Pending 2018-11-29  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Mamone, Dominic Pending 2018-11-22  
Caroline Springs North Footscray Manolis, Troy Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-09
Laverton Magpies Southern Football Netball League Marin, Daniel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-19
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Limestone Coast Women's Football League Marra, Tessa Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-13
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marshall, Daniel Pending 2019-02-06  
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Martin, Aiden Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Martin, Ebony Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martin, Oskar Pending 2018-11-19  
AFL Sydney North Footscray Martin, Sam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Caroline Springs Central Murray Football Netball League Maschewski, Jacob Pending 2019-02-02  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Werribee Districts Mason, William Pending 2019-02-18  
Albion Wyndham Suns Mathews, Tamu Pending 2019-02-03  
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcarthur, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-22  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mccormack, Jason Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-30
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mccormack, Luke Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-09
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Mcdowell, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Altona Juniors Altona Mcglade, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
North Footscray Sunshine Mckay, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Mckenzie, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Altona Juniors Altona Mclaren, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Sunshine Parkside Mclellan, Jesse Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-26
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Mcmahon, Hannah Pending 2019-02-22  
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcnamara, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-02-06  
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcpherson, Caleb Pending 2019-02-21  
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcpherson, Caleb Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Mallee Football League (Vic) Braybrook Meade, Gearoid Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Caroline Springs Murray Football League Mellington, Joshua Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Werribee Districts Point Cook Centrals Menadue, Jackson Pending 2019-02-12  
Altona Point Cook Centrals Menadue, Joel Pending 2019-02-12  
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Mendoza, Emmenrad Denied 2018-11-20 2018-11-20
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Mendoza, Emmenrad Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Merrigan, Zoe Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Altona Juniors Altona Merryfull, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Mesto, Belal Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Mesto, Ibraham Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Mesto, Mohamad Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-22
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Mesto, Mustafa Pending 2019-02-08  
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Metcalfe, Alexander Pending 2019-02-01  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Werribee Districts Metcalfe, Samuel Pending 2019-02-19  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Mhamad, Mahmoud Pending 2019-02-07  
Caroline Springs Braybrook Migliorisi, David Pending 2018-11-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Mihocek, Tyson Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-15
North Sunshine Braybrook Miles, Cody Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Ballarat Football League Manor Lakes Miles, Reece Pending 2019-02-04  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Millar, Olivia Pending 2019-02-22  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Deer Park Mills, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Minogue, Michael Pending 2019-02-11  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mohamed, Mansour Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Werribee Centrals Horsham District Football League Monument, Thomas Pending 2019-02-14  
Sunshine Heights Braybrook Monydhot, Majok Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Moore, Alex Pending 2019-02-01  
Central Highlands Football League Braybrook Moran, Liam Pending 2019-02-01  
Northern Football Netball League Williamstown Juniors Morice, Jaz Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Point Cook Centrals Sunraysia Football and Netball League Morris , Jake Pending 2019-02-18  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Moshoudis, Andrew Pending 2019-02-21  
Sunshine Heights Braybrook Moss, Gordon Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Motta, Michael Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-13
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Mould, Aaron Pending 2019-02-21  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Mould, Joshua Pending 2018-11-15  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Moutafis, Luke Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Frankston and District Junior Football League Point Cook Mueller, Jonathon Pending 2019-02-10  
Altona Juniors AFL Queensland Muirhead, Brett Pending 2019-02-06  
Spotswood AFL Barwon Mukucha, Tinotenda Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Muller, Makeisha Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Muller, Makeisha Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mundy, Patrick Pending 2019-02-22  
North West Football League of Tasmania Altona Mundy, Thomas Pending 2019-02-11  
Point Cook Geelong and District Football League Munn, Ricky Pending 2019-02-06  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Murphy, Brad Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Murphy, Jeremy Pending 2018-11-15  
Deer Park Caroline Springs Murray, Shanae Pending 2019-02-22  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Mutch, Rhys Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Laverton Magpies VFL & TAC CUP Mwaka, Judith Pending 2019-02-22  
Wyndham Suns Deer Park Nahyna, Simon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Naim, Beau Pending 2019-02-11  
Hoppers Crossing Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nardella, Lucas Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
AFL Canberra Newport Football Club Nasser, Wasim Pending 2019-02-22  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Nastasi, Charlie Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Naughton, Maxwell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Sunshine Heights Braybrook Neilson, Jarrad Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-08
Williamstown Juniors South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Newey, Luke Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
West Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nguyen, Dean Pending 2019-02-13  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Nicholls , Shiralee Pending 2019-02-19  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nicholls, Mark Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nicholls, Mickey Pending 2019-02-06  
Albion Central Highlands Football League O'Brien, Johnathan Pending 2019-02-19  
Williamstown Juniors Werribee Centrals O'Brien, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Spotswood O'Bryan, Steven Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-04
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Donnell, Joel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Albion Southern Football Netball League O'Keefe, Chris Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook O'Rafferty, Aidan Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-08
Parkside Ovens & Murray Football League O'Shea, Riley Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-18
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Osumi, Harry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Packham, Bailey Pending 2019-02-22  
North Sunshine Tarneit Paio, Leroy Denied 2018-11-04 2018-11-11
North Sunshine Tarneit Paio, Leroy Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-26
Point Cook Centrals Northern Tasmanian Football Association Papa, Carmelo Pending 2018-11-11  
Parkside Northern Football Netball League Parente, Christopher Pending 2018-11-28  
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Parker, Corey Pending 2018-11-27  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parsons, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Tarneit Point Cook Patankar, Tanish Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-15
North Footscray Sunshine Patel, Dev Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Paterson, Jordyn Pending 2019-02-20  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hoppers Crossing Payne, Brenton Pending 2018-11-30  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peace, Edward Pending 2019-02-10  
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peacock, Bill Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Northern Football Netball League St Albans Peet, Sam Approved 2018-11-24 2018-11-26
Albanvale St Albans Penate, Steven Pending 2019-02-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Pepi, Cooper Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-28
Caroline Springs Braybrook Perkovic, Luke Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-14
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Peterson, Ben Pending 2018-11-25  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Peterson, Liam Pending 2019-02-16  
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Petrie Walkerden, Shawn Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Petrie-Walkerden, Kyal Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pizzo , Kara Pending 2018-11-15  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Plant, Craig Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-15
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Polycarpou, Mark Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-08
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Polycarpou, Scott Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Poole, Braydon Pending 2018-11-23  
Flemington Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Poole, Remy Pending 2019-02-20  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Portelli, Andrew Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-14
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Portelli, Jesse Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Laverton Magpies Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Porter, Isabelle Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-05
Albion Southern Football Netball League Potts, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-21
North Footscray Tarneit Pountney, James Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-03
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pourounidis, Harrison Pending 2019-02-01  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Pozzuto, Kane Pending 2019-02-18  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Pritchard, Isabelle Pending 2019-02-22  
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Pritchard, Max Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-10
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Protetto, Julian Pending 2019-02-08  
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Pujari, Hrishikesh Pending 2019-02-19  
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Pujari, Ritu Pending 2019-02-19  
Point Cook AFL Brisbane Juniors Pullar, Kyle Approved 2018-11-26 2019-01-03
Williamstown Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Purches, Jacob Pending 2019-02-22  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Point Cook Puruntatameri, Russelina Pending 2019-02-21  
AFL Brisbane Juniors Altona Queay, Adam Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Quigley, Matt Pending 2018-11-15  
Sunshine West Footscray Quinn, Brenton Pending 2019-02-21  
Tarneit VFL & TAC CUP Quinn, Emma Pending 2019-02-22  
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Raak, Cody Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Radic, Stefan Pending 2019-02-21  
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Radovanovic, Joel Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-20
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Rae, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-02
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Rajkovic, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Rajkovic, Noah Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Point Cook South East Juniors (SEJ) Ramsay, Tyler Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-21
Altona Juniors AFL Barwon Randall, Harry Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Point Cook Centrals Werribee Districts Rantino, Zakary Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Raso, Massimo Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Rawlings, Jamie Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Rawlings, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-11  
Manor Lakes Tarneit Redfern, Jackson Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Altona Juniors Altona Redpath, Colby Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-06
AFL Deer Park Redpath, Jack Pending 2019-02-01  
Wyndhamvale AFL Queensland Reschke, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
North Footscray Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Reynolds, Kieran Pending 2019-02-19  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rhodes, Paige Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riccardi, Carlo Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Rizzo, Vincent Pending 2019-02-09  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robertson, Samuel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Robinson, Erin Pending 2019-02-21  
Altona Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Robinson, Jack Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Robinson, Jamie Pending 2019-02-06  
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rocci, Kristian Approved 2018-11-07 2019-02-12
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rock, Caitlin Pending 2018-11-29  
Altona Juniors Altona Rodrigues, Jonah Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rogers, Shannon Pending 2019-02-22  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Rogerson, Cayden Pending 2019-02-20  
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Rosenzweig, Daniel Pending 2019-02-21  
AFL North East Border Female Football League Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Rosser, Leela Pending 2019-02-12  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Rossi, Chris Pending 2019-02-08  
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Russell, Joel Pending 2019-02-05  
Victorian Womens Football League Werribee Centrals Russell, Starliene Cancelled 2018-08-10  
Victorian Womens Football League Werribee Districts Russell, Starliene Denied 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Victorian Womens Football League Werribee Centrals Russell, Starliene Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-13
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Russo, Joshua Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Ryan, Anthony Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
AFL Barwon Point Cook Ryan, Kane Pending 2019-02-18  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Albanvale Ryan, Liam Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Ryan, Paige Pending 2019-02-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Centrals Sagona, Joel Pending 2019-02-12  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Spotswood Saines, Mark Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Salerno, Lianne Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Werribee Centrals Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sammut, Cody Pending 2019-02-11  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Sanad, Mohamed Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Saoud, Chamel Pending 2019-02-08  
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP Sargent, Caitlin Pending 2019-02-22  
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Saxon-Jones, Cleo Pending 2019-02-21  
Werribee Centrals Wyndhamvale Scarborough, Jake Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Scerri, Aaron Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Werribee Centrals Picola and District Football Netball League Schofield, Matthew Pending 2018-11-28  
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Searle, Craig Pending 2019-02-14  
Williamstown Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Seeliger, Harrison Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Albion Wyndham Suns Sekic, Robert Pending 2019-02-03  
Sunshine Heights AFL Brisbane Juniors Sertli, Aykan Pending 2019-02-20  
Sunshine Heights AFL Brisbane Juniors Sertli, Aykan Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Sunshine Heights AFL Brisbane Juniors Sertli, Kenan Pending 2019-02-21  
Sunshine Heights AFL Brisbane Juniors Sertli, Kenan Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Victorian Womens Football League Braybrook Sfratta, Chauntelle Pending 2019-02-07  
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Shell, Jesse Pending 2018-11-12  
Albion West Footscray Sherry, Mia Pending 2019-02-21  
Point Cook Altona Juniors Shield , Jayde Pending 2019-02-20  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shovan, Martine Pending 2019-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Sidhom, Angelos Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Simpson, Christopher Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sindoni, Dante Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Singleton, Ciara Pending 2019-02-21  
Parkside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Slattery, James Pending 2019-02-12  
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Smith, Callum Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-11
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Smith, Chase Pending 2019-02-21  
Ballarat Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Smith, Christopher Pending 2019-02-20  
Manor Lakes Tarneit Smith, Corey Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Smith, Nathanael Pending 2019-02-01  
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smith, Reece Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Rhode Pending 2018-11-19  
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smith, Tobie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Point Cook Centrals Sneath, Riley Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Sotiropoulos, Chris Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Souki, Khaled Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-15
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sparke, Mali Pending 2019-02-10  
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spence, Jamie Pending 2018-11-30  
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spence, Jamie Pending 2019-02-11  
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Spencer, Braxton Pending 2019-02-11  
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Spencer, Cody Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spiker, Elliot Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Spiteri, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Ballarat Football League Braybrook Spry, Sinead Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-13
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stavrakoulis, Jordan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League North Footscray Stefani, Benjamin Pending 2018-11-28  
Hoppers Crossing Sunshine Steinlein, Daniel Pending 2019-02-06  
North Sunshine Glen Orden Stemm, Trent Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Stephens, Joshua Pending 2018-11-22  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stephens, Latham Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-15
Deer Park Ballarat Football League Stevens, Dyson Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stevens, Noah Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-03
Northern Football Netball League Braybrook Stoneham, Thomas Approved 2018-11-01 2019-01-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Stowers, Allayah Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Strebs, Declan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Strebs, Emmasyn Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Hoppers Crossing Northern Football Netball League Studd, Jamie Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-13
Manor Lakes Laverton Magpies Styles, Luke Pending 2019-02-03  
Deer Park Spotswood Sulejmani-Blackwell, Dali Pending 2019-02-20  
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Sutherland , Amanda Pending 2019-02-05  
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Swaby, William Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-15
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Swanson, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Wagga District Junior Football League Point Cook Sweeney, Hugo Pending 2019-02-10  
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Syme, Stephen Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Tadic, Steven Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Taleb, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Taleb, Mohammed Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Taleb, Osman Pending 2019-02-07  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Taleb, Wajih Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tambourine, Hamish Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-04
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tanner, Harrison Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Parkside Tate, Jack Pending 2019-02-06  
Wyndham Suns Point Cook Taylor, Mason Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Tennant, Daniel Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Deer Park St Albans Terei, Rikih Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Victorian Womens Football League Braybrook Testa, Alison Pending 2019-02-06  
AFL Queensland Parkside Thomas, Daniel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Point Cook Hoppers Crossing Tierney, Kaleb Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Point Cook AFL Queensland Tilley, Raymond Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Caroline Springs St Albans Townsend, Ethan Pending 2019-02-01  
Point Cook Centrals Glen Orden Treganowan, Jordan Pending 2018-11-26  
Ballarat Football League St Albans Trowsdale, Jadyn Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Altona Trzeciak, Matthew Pending 2019-02-22  
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Centrals Turner, Brent Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Geelong and District Football League Parkside Turner, Joshua Pending 2019-02-06  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Turner, Matthew Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-13
Tarneit Point Cook Centrals Turner, Matthew Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Sunshine Heights Braybrook Turner, Ricky Pending 2018-11-07  
Football Netball East Gippsland Braybrook Turner, Tyron Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Tyrrell, Camryn Pending 2019-02-22  
Albion Yarraville Seddon Eagles Upton, Kevin Pending 2019-02-22  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Uweinat, Mohamad Pending 2019-02-07  
Manor Lakes Tarneit Van Der Merwe, Arie Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-11
Spotswood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vanderwarker, Lee Approved 2018-10-10 2018-10-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Spotswood Varma, Arnav Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Vasiliadis, Johnathon Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-06
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vella, Jacob Pending 2018-11-08  
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Veniegas, Lyra Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Southern Football Netball League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Vincent, Cameron Pending 2019-02-20  
AFL Cairns Parkside Vincent, Drew Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Werribee Districts Viojo-Rainbow, Dillon Pending 2019-02-14  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Voigt, Matthew Pending 2018-11-10  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Voigt, Matthew Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
SANFL Juniors Williamstown Juniors Walker, Rhys Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
North Sunshine Albanvale Walsh, Daniel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
North Sunshine Albanvale Walsh, Danny Cancelled 2019-02-11  
North Sunshine Albanvale Walsh, Danny Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Point Cook Centrals Werribee Districts Ward, Kensley Pending 2019-02-20  
Point Cook Centrals Tarneit Webb, Zariah Pending 2019-02-05  
Albion Ballarat Football League Weightman, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-18  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Weston-Sirett, Chloe Catherine Pending 2019-02-21  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside White, Declan Pending 2019-02-06  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Wyndhamvale Wilcox, Kaine Pending 2019-02-05  
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilkie, Annalise Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-12
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) William, Reuben Pending 2018-11-07  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williams, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Williams, Brennan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-10
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Ethan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williams, Rylan Pending 2019-02-17  
North West Football Association Braybrook Williams, Steven Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Sunshine Northern Football Netball League Williamson, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Caroline Springs Spotswood Wilson, Cassie Pending 2019-02-21  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Wilson, Natasha Pending 2019-02-20  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Wojcik, Daniel Pending 2019-02-08  
Newport Football Club Spotswood Wojcik, Daniel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Wolf, Hannah Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Woods, Dylan Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Woodward, Angus Pending 2019-02-20  
Manor Lakes Kyabram District Football Netball League Wright, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-14 2019-02-09
Altona Point Cook Centrals Wright, Matthew Pending 2019-02-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarneit Yak, Ryal Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
East Kimberley Football League Glen Orden Yates, Marc Pending 2018-11-14  
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Yeoell, Connor Lachlan Pending 2018-11-12  
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Altona Juniors Youl, Sunny Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Youssef , Bachar Pending 2019-02-08  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Yze, Adem Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zammit, Alexander Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-04
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zammit, Antonio-Carlos Pending 2018-11-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Zerafa, Tristan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15

WRFL Sponsors

YouTube

Contact Us

CONTACT THE WRFL OFFICE

Phone: 9315-5400

Email: info@wrfl.asn.au

Business Hours: 9am-5pm Mon-Fri