Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abdo-Shakaroun , Anthony Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Newport Power Altona Juniors Abou-Zeid, Mohammed Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-26
Hoppers Crossing Newport Power Abouzeid, Mahmoud Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-16
Sunshine North Footscray Abrogar, Julius Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Adamo, Alex Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Adams, Conor Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-12
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Adams, Zeb Denied 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Addamo, Andrew Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Ahmad, Housam Denied 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Manor Lakes Point Cook Ahumada, Madisson Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Ahumada, Madisson Approved 2017-03-22 2018-03-21
Manor Lakes Laverton Magpies Ahumada, Mason Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Spotswood Caroline Springs Aidonis, Nathan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Aitken, Charles Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-13
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Aitken, Charles Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Metro South (WA) Point Cook Centrals Aitken, Lewis Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Wyndham Suns AFL Barwon Ajeic, Paday Pending 2018-04-23  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Akintola, Adeola Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
North Footscray Geelong and District Football League Alagona, Rick Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Central Highlands Football League Albanvale Alexander, Ben Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Deer Park North Sunshine Alexander, Ikesha Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-27
Spotswood Altona Juniors Ali, Ibraheem Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Albion Newport Power Ali, Saad Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-26
West Perth DFDC Braybrook Allan, Brendon Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-12
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Allan, Hugh Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Altona Southern Football Netball League Allen, Jordon Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Almond, Braydon Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Almond, Rhiley Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Amarantidis, Spiros Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Victorian Womens Football League Manor Lakes Anderson, Gemma Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Manor Lakes South Eastern Womens Anderson, Gemma Denied 2018-06-13 2018-06-17
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Anderson, Kai Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Anderson, Tyler Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Andreatta, Luke Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Albion Andrew, Lucas Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-28
Albion WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Andrew, Lucas Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Andrews , Daly Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Werribee Districts NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Andrews , Daly Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Footscray Andrews , Ryan Denied 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Altona Colac & District Football & Netball League Andrews, Timothy Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Andrews-Quinn, Lily Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
AFL Queensland Deer Park Aneet, Majok Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Angel, Ayesha Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-12
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Annan-Coe , Brooke Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Anstess, John Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Aquilina, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-07
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Aquilina, Charlie Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
Parkside Newport Power Arakji, Ismail Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-08
North Footscray Parkside Arakji, Ismail Approved 2017-04-10 2018-05-02
Altona Juniors Altona Arapidis, Kosta Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
Laverton Magpies Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Archer, Jason Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-26
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Arevalo, Monica Pending 2018-03-20  
St Bernard's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Armstrong, Liam Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Werribee Centrals AFL Queensland Armstrong, Trent Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-18
Hoppers Crossing AFL North Coast Juniors Asche, Oscar Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Asciak, Stephanie Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Asciak, Stephanie Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Seymour District Junior Football League Ashcroft, Bryce Pending 2018-04-02  
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ashoka, Sagar Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Atem, Atem Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-21
Werribee Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Atem, Mabek Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Atem, Mading Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Atik, Hamze Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-16
Albanvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Atik, Ibrahim Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Atiyeh, Noah Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Williamstown Juniors Werribee Districts Atkinson, Cooper Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-30
Picola and District Football Netball League West Footscray Atkinson, Kurtis Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Attard , Kyra Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
West Footscray St Albans Attard, Bradley Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Attard, James Approved 2016-04-07 2018-04-03
Ballarat Football League Albanvale Attard, Joshua Pending 2017-11-01  
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Attard, Joshua Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-07
Albanvale Ballarat Football League Attard, Joshua Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Attard, Luke Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Attard, Shakira Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Newport Power North Footscray Attersall, Leo Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Auciello, Andrew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Tarneit Manor Lakes Austin, Callan Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Avolino, Jack Approved 2016-05-31 2018-04-26
Newport Power Spotswood Awad, Emman Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-11
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Aylett, Kurt Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Canberra Azar, Paul Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-28
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Azzopardi, Ashton Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caroline Springs Azzopardi, Katelyn Pending 2018-03-28  
Altona Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baber, Hayley Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Altona Juniors Point Cook Baber, Katelyn Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-16
Point Cook Altona Juniors Baber, Katelyn Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-24
Altona Juniors Point Cook Baber, Katelyn Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
West Footscray Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Babic, Aleksander Pending 2018-03-31  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Babic, Stefan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-26
Caroline Springs Werribee Centrals Bailey, Jordan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Bailey, Jordan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Bainbridge, Lewis Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Flemington Juniors Ballarat Football League Baines, Attila Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Braybrook Bajic, James Cancelled 2018-02-26 2018-02-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Braybrook Bajic, James Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Braybrook Bajic, James Denied 2018-02-26 2018-03-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Braybrook Bajic, James Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-27
Caroline Springs Wyndhamvale Baker, Luke Pending 2018-03-05  
Wyndhamvale Point Cook Centrals Baker, Luke Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Wyndhamvale Point Cook Centrals Baker, Luke Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-14
AFL Barwon Newport Power Baker-Hutchinson, Stoe Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-02
Braybrook Adelaide Footy League Balassa, Cyrus Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Point Cook Glen Orden Balcombe, Grant Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-08
Manor Lakes AFL Masters Queensland Baldacchino, Paul Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-21
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Balshaw, Caitlyn Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
South Eastern Womens Caroline Springs Balshaw, Caitlyn Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-25
Williamstown Juniors Newport Power Barakat, Bekkar Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-20
Werribee Centrals Tarneit Barber, Rachael Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-08
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barbuto, Michael Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Barker, Dustin Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-16
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barker, Jacob Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-19
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barker, Samuel Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-06
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Barlow, Jayden Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Gippsland Youth Girls League North Sunshine Barlow, Skye Pending 2018-03-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Centrals Barnes, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Murray Football League Point Cook Centrals Barolli, Dashmir Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-04
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barresi, Anthony Pending 2018-02-22  
Sunshine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Barrett, Griffin Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Altona Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barwick-Rees, Blade Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Basanisi, Samuel Denied 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
Sunshine Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Bascara, Jack Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
St Bernard's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Basile, Tomas Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Basto, Lauren Approved 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Basto, Lauren Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Wyndhamvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Basto, Meghann Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
St Bernard's Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bateman, Tobias Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sunshine Bates, Jordan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-11
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Batey, Stephanie Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-19
St Albans Northern Football Netball League Baullo, Mark Pending 2017-11-22  
St Albans Caroline Springs Bawden, Austyn Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
St Albans Caroline Springs Bawden, Mason Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-09
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Bawden, Mason Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Bayley, Sonia Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Bays, Kymberly Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bays, Kymberly Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Beare, Robert Approved 2017-11-13 2018-03-01
St Albans Albanvale Beazley, Fabian Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-19
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beck, Qiana Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-21
Spotswood Mallee Football League (SA) Beer, Riley Pending 2018-06-15  
North Footscray Spotswood Beer, Riley Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beki, Jasmine Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-05
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beki, Shanelle Approved 2018-04-24 2018-05-04
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bekiri, Ibraim Pending 2018-06-15  
Glen Orden Northern Football Netball League Bektash, Azem Pending 2018-02-26  
Tarneit Glen Orden Bell, James Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
AFL Barwon Parkside Bell, John Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-07
Parkside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bell, John Denied 2018-06-04 2018-06-05
Parkside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bell, John Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Bell, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Bell, Scott Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Caroline Springs Wimmera Football League Bell, Wesley Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wyndhamvale Bellchambers, Jack Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-13
Braybrook AFL Barwon Bellingham, Matthew Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Albion Bench, Kade Cancelled 2018-04-04  
Mininera and District Football League Albion Bench, Kade Denied 2018-02-28 2018-02-28
Mininera and District Football League Albion Bench, Kade Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Spotswood Bennett, Corey Pending 2018-05-17  
Spotswood North Footscray Bennett, Tyron Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Benoit, David Approved 2016-05-05 2018-04-14
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Bentley, Ethan Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-30
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Bentley, Ethan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Benz, Emma Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Berogna, Harrison Pending 2018-02-07  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Berry, Connor Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Berry, Connor Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Berry, Jack Pending 2018-04-11  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Berry, Jack Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Tarneit Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Best, Christian Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Tarneit Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Best, Thomas Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Bethune, Cale Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
North Sunshine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bethune, Cale Denied 2018-05-24 2018-06-01
North Sunshine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bethune, Cale Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-14
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Bevans, Shane Approved 2018-02-06 2018-03-15
St Albans North Footscray Beveridge, Brodie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-22
Werribee Districts Altona Juniors Bey, Youssef Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Bharathi, Karan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Biber, Aidan Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hoppers Crossing Bicket, Jedd Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-10
Spotswood Newport Power Biffin, Callum Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bigham, Harvey Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Billson, Jared Pending 2018-04-26  
Ballarat Football League Manor Lakes Binek, Brendan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Birch, Luke Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-05
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Bird, Marissa Approved 2017-11-26 2018-02-08
Ballarat Football League Laverton Magpies Birkett, Declan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Bissell, Dylan Pending 2017-11-16  
Ballarat Football League Albanvale Bissell, Jonathon Pending 2017-11-02  
Albanvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bissell, Jonathon Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-26
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Bisset, Nathan Approved 2017-11-12 2017-12-20
Deer Park Sunshine Heights Blacker, Chloe Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-25
Deer Park Sunshine Heights Blacker, Jake Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-20
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blackman, Reece Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Blain, Robert Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-24
Point Cook Centrals Hoppers Crossing Blair, Dylan Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-18
Mid Gippsland Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Blair, Justin Pending 2018-05-01  
Caroline Springs Point Cook Blake, Koby Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Blake, Kyle Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Blake, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-18
Hume Football Netball League Sunshine Blomeley, Michael Approved 2017-11-20 2018-04-12
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Bluschke, Jay Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Bol, Thiep Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Bol, Thiep Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Bol, Thiep Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
Sunshine Northern Football Netball League Bolden, Jeremy Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-29
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Bolkas, Daniel Cancelled 2018-02-21  
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Bolkas, Daniel Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albion Bollinger, Kaiya Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
AFL Townsville Altona Juniors Bond, Adrian Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Bonde, Debra Bree Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
St Albans Caroline Springs Bongiovanni, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-08 2018-03-05
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bonnett, Jack Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Deer Park Albanvale Bonnici, Sam Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-19
Altona Football Netball East Gippsland Boote, Mark Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Deer Park Booth, Bronson Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Booth, Joshua Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-07
Central Murray Football Netball League Deer Park Booth, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Point Cook Altona Juniors Borg, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Borg, James Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Borgheiinck , Brody Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-08
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Borgheiinck, Aiden Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-08
North Footscray Spotswood Borlase, Elle Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Botsaris, Jim Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
St Bernard's Flemington Juniors Bouchez, Oliver Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-09
Altona Point Cook Centrals Bouikidis, Jonathon Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Bouris, Alexander Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-07
Murray Football League West Footscray Bourke, Jack Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-11
Northern Football Netball League Deer Park Bower, Paul Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Bowers, Olive May Garner Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Box, James Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Boxshall, Glenn Denied 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Boxshall, Ian Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook Boyle, Matthew Denied 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook Boyle, Matthew Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Boynton, Rhys Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Boys, Levi Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Brady, Mark Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laverton Magpies Bramley, James Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Brasher, Isaac Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-18
Newport Power Point Cook Bratby, Nathan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brawn, Alex Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Ballarat Football League West Footscray Bray, Hayden Denied 2018-04-29 2018-04-29
Ballarat Football League West Footscray Bray, Hayden Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
West Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bray, Tobi Pending 2018-06-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Brebner, Zoe Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-10
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Breheny, Lucy Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Brennan, Caitlin Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brennan, Liam Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Brereton, Jordan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-11
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brettell, Gilbert Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-03
Albanvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Briffa, Louis Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
St Albans Kyabram District Football Netball League Briscoe, Aaron Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-09
Sunshine Kyabram District Football Netball League Briscoe, Timothy Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Caroline Springs West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bristow, Mackenzie Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Britten, Aaron Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Deer Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Britten, Aaron Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Britten, Aaron Approved 2018-06-04 2018-06-04
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Broadbent, Darcy Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Broadbent, Lily Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-21
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Brooks, Andrew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Broughton, Andrew Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-16
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Broughton, Andrew Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-09
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Brown, Abbey Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Williamstown Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Cooper Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
West Footscray Tarneit Brown, Dominic Pending 2018-02-01  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brown, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-06
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Brown, Matilda Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-25
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Brown, Sani Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Brown, Tyler Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-06
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Brunato, Jasmyn Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
North Gippsland Football Netball League Sunshine Heights Brunt, Linden Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bryant, Alipate Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bryson, Andrew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Newport Power Werribee Centrals Bserani, Aaron Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Buck, Chad Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
West Footscray Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Buck, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deer Park Buckland, Trent Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Buckley, Riley Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Buckley, Tori-Jade Pending 2018-04-04  
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Bucktin, Rhys Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-11
Albanvale Kyabram District Football Netball League Bucktin, Rhys Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Werribee Districts Northern Football Netball League Bult, Jesse-James Approved 2018-01-31 2018-03-07
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Burgess, Jack Approved 2017-11-23 2018-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glen Orden Burke, Ashley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-29
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burke, Darcy Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Point Cook Wyndhamvale Burns, Brian Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Laverton Magpies Wyndhamvale Burns, Daniel Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
Wyndhamvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burns, Daniel Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Albanvale Bendigo Football League Burns, Mitchell Pending 2018-03-27  
St Bernard's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burquest, Caleb Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
AFL Barwon Glen Orden Burr , Billy Pending 2018-02-12  
Goulburn Valley Football League Sunshine Burstin, William Pending 2017-11-20  
Spotswood Point Cook Burton, Marcus Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Braybrook Wyndham Suns Busuttil, Bradley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-27
Altona Braybrook Busuttil, James Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-01
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Busuttil, Zak Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Horsham District Football League Point Cook Butler, Leslie Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Point Cook Butler, Paul Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Butler, Ryan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Butterworth, Jake Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Buykx, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Buykx, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Williamstown Juniors AFL Brisbane Juniors Byers, Joe Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-07
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Byrne, Darcy Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Newport Power Spotswood Byrne, Genevieve Approved 2018-04-28 2018-05-01
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Byrnes, Matthew Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caccamo, Domenic Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caccamo, Domenic Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Cachia, Jett Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-21
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cachia, Sophie Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-27
Williamstown Juniors West Footscray Cahill, Xavier Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Calabretta, Marcus Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Caldwell, Nathan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-12
AFL Barwon Laverton Magpies Caldwell, Nathan Approved 2015-06-17 2018-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Caligiuri, Lucas Approved 2017-11-23 2018-04-08
Albion Altona Callaway, Dean Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-20
Altona Juniors Altona Callaway, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-22
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Callaway, James Cancelled 2018-04-01  
Newport Power Altona Juniors Calleya, Alexandra Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-13
Altona Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Calleya, Alexandra Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
West Footscray Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cameron, Felix Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-05
Albion Sunshine Cameron, Lukas Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Cameron, William Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Camilleri, Dylan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Camilleri, Michael Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Campbell, Aaron Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-07
Albanvale Wyndham Suns Campbell, Aaron Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-12
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Campbell, Aaron Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-28
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Campbell, Haydon Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Spotswood Campbell, Lochlan Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Spotswood Campbell, Lochlan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Southern Football Netball League North Sunshine Campbell, Michael Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campisi, Francesco Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Campisi, Frank Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-08
Mininera and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Cannan, Luke Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-19
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Cannon, Caylin Cancelled 2018-04-17  
Newport Power Yarraville Seddon Eagles Cannon, Caylin Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-25
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Cannon, Robert Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Altona Juniors Point Cook Carabott, Ethan Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-21
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carman, Rhys Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-09
Braybrook Sunshine Heights Carpenter, Rodney Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-24
Sunshine Heights Braybrook Carpenter, Rodney Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-31
Flemington Juniors AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Carpio, Paris Denied 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
Flemington Juniors AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Carpio, Paris Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Werribee Districts Portland Junior Football Association Carr-Bannam, Keiarn Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Carroll, Jy Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Sunshine Flemington Juniors Carter, Charlie Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Cartwright , Ebony-Belle Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Cashion, Michael Approved 2017-11-02 2018-02-28
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Cassar, Jed Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-24
Deer Park Northern Football Netball League Cassar, Michael Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Altona Juniors Altona Cassar, Troy Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Centrals Castillo, Juan Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-11
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Caulfield, Todd Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cavanagh, Jesse Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Sunshine WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cavanagh, Liam Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Cavka, Isabella Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hoppers Crossing Cavka, Robert Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hoppers Crossing Cavka, Robert Cancelled 2018-05-04  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hoppers Crossing Cavka, Robert Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Spotswood Cecchi, Alex Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Ceddia, Tristian Pending 2018-04-09  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League North Footscray Chaffey-Jones, Kel Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-23
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Chak, Mathiang Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Chamberlain, Jake Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-29
St Albans Albion Chamberlain, Kyle Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Spotswood North Footscray Chambers, Tom Pending 2018-06-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Chandler, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Point Cook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chandler, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-10 2018-03-29
Laverton Magpies Hampden Football Netball League Chapman, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Chapman, Sarah Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-25
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Chapman, Sarah Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Deer Park St Albans Chappell, Joel Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League Charles, Blake Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League Charles, Blake Approved 2017-11-22 2018-05-31
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League Charles, Tyrone Approved 2017-11-16 2018-05-10
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Charleston, Jack Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Albion North Footscray Chatterton, Ryan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
North Footscray Sunshine Chatterton, Ryan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-17
Sunshine North Footscray Chatterton, Ryan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Point Cook Centrals Hoppers Crossing Chehade, Bilal Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-14
Albion Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Chesters, Hayley Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Chick , Jack Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-15
Ballarat Football League North Footscray Chircop, Justin Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Chivell, Allison Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Chivell, Allison Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Chivell, Allison Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chivell, Allison Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Christian, Charles Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Laverton Magpies Christie , Tamara Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-22
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Chrysostomou, Alexander Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-21
St Albans Caroline Springs Ciappara, Dylan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cichello, Frank Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Cid, Boris Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-04
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cilmi, Sam Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Cini, John Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-18
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cini, Yanah Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Clark, Jackson Cancelled 2018-03-26  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Clark, Jackson Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clark, Natasha Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Point Cook Centrals Clarke, Heath Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Clarke, Marius Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
Newport Power Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clarke, Troy Approved 2017-11-13 2018-01-13
Black Diamond AFL Point Cook Centrals Clayden, Aaron Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-11
Hunter Junior AFL Point Cook Centrals Clayden, Cory Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-24
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clayton, Seth Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Clegg, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Northern Football Netball League West Footscray Clifford, Jordan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-07
Deer Park Kyabram District Football Netball League Clohesy, James Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-28
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cloke, Jason Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Coakley, Flynn Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Cocolaras, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-27
Williamstown Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Coghlan, Kai Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cohen, Isaac Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Colbert, Dylan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-23
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Centrals Coles, Brydon Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Tarneit Werribee Districts Collins, Mannie Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-07
Caroline Springs North Footscray Collins, Matthew Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Point Cook Wyndham Suns Collins-Hempseed, Harrison Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Collinson, Joseph Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Comerford, Michael Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Commisso, Stephanie Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-06
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Comport, Dianne Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Condon, Melissa Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-23
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Condon-Anderson, Keanu Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Sunshine Heights St Albans Conforti, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-13
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Connelly, Jack Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-19
Sunshine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Considine, Stephen Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-13
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Conte, Nicolas Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Contessa , Isabel Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-06
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Contessa , Isabel Denied 2018-03-28 2018-04-01
Altona Juniors Altona Conti, Jordan Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
Werribee Districts Northern Football Netball League Conway, Isaac Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Williamstown Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Conway, Ned Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Albion North Sunshine Cook, Alyssa Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cook, Alyssa Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-27
Altona Southern Football Netball League Cook, Jamie Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cook, Josh Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Werribee Centrals VFL & TAC CUP Cook, Paige Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Albion North Sunshine Cook, Reese Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cook, Reese Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-27
Victorian Womens Football League Werribee Centrals Cook, Robyn Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
Albion North Sunshine Cook, Zachary Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cook, Zachary Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Cooke, Jason Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cooke, Jason Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cooke, Jason Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Caroline Springs Spotswood Cooney, Haylea Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Wyndhamvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cooney, Noah Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Wyndhamvale Cooper, Johnny Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-12
Wyndhamvale Heathcote District Football League Inc. Cooper, Johnny Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Cooper, Maddison Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cooper, Maddison Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-24
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cooper, Nathan Approved 2018-05-28 2018-06-01
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cope, Tyler Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-18
Point Cook Centrals Wyndham Suns Corbett, Trent Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Seymour District Junior Football League Tarneit Cordier, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Spotswood Cordner, Jackson Approved 2018-04-20 2018-05-03
Spotswood Newport Power Cordner, Jackson Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Cornea, Jordan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Caroline Springs Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cornell, John Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Geelong and District Football League Cornish, Ryan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Tarneit Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Correia, Bethany Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-05
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Correia, Oliver Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-19
Wyndham Suns Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Costa, Stefan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albion Costello, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Sunshine Northern Football Netball League Costigan, Deven Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Cott, Dakodah Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-24
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Cott, Jayden Pending 2017-11-01  
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Cott, John Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-16
Central Australian Football League Altona Cotterill, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-24
Caroline Springs North West Football Association Coulson, Ricky Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Coulton, Zackary Cancelled 2018-05-04  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Coulton, Zackary Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Coulton, Zackary Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndhamvale Court, Alex Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Cowie, Nathan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
AFL Cairns Juniors North Sunshine Cowl, Cleavyn Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-05
Tarneit Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-10
Glen Orden Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Cox, Aaron Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Cox, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Cox, Cameron Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Hampden Football Netball League North Sunshine Cox, Dale Pending 2018-03-19  
North Sunshine Hume Football Netball League Cox, Dale Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Cox, Riley Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-17
Sapphire Coast AFL Flemington Juniors Coyle, Otis Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-04
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craig, Thomas Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-07
Deer Park Albion Crameri, Caitlyn Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
Point Cook Laverton Magpies Crawley, Liam Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-03
North Footscray Glen Orden Crea, Serafina Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-17
Point Cook Altona Juniors Crease, Jessica Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Point Cook Centrals Wyndham Suns Creed, Dylan Pending 2018-02-20  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Crimmins, Keelan Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Crimmins, Keelan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Crittenden, William Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Crittenden, William Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Crnogorac, Brandan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Croft, Ben Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Whyalla Football League Point Cook Cronje, Henco Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-27
Central Highlands Football League West Footscray Crook, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-12
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Crooks, Kyle Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-10
Wyndham Suns Geelong and District Football League Cross, Brayden Pending 2018-03-02  
Altona Southern Football Netball League Cross, Matthew Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-25
Wyndhamvale Albion Cross, Ty Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-12
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cruse, Joshua Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-20
Albanvale St Albans Cseledy, Aiden Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cugliari, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook Cullen, Greg Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Cullen, Jordan Denied 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Cullen, Jordan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Spotswood AFL Queensland Cullen, Thomas Pending 2018-04-28  
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Culliver, Mark Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Culliver, Trent Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-24
Caroline Springs Manor Lakes Cummings, Charlee Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-06
Caroline Springs Manor Lakes Cummings, Shane Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-06
North Footscray Werribee Districts Cunningham, Micheal Approved 2016-02-05 2018-04-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Cunningham, Mitchal Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Point Cook Centrals Altona Juniors Cunningham-Craggill, Max Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Altona Juniors Spotswood Cunningham-Craggill, Max Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-27
Albanvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Curmi, Jason Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Albanvale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Curmi, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Curmi, Zacchery Pending 2018-02-08  
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Curran, James Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Albion Sunshine Curran, Matthew Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-08
Sunshine North Footscray Curran, Matthew Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Currie, Caelin Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-28
Altona Juniors Altona Curry-Hughes, Jess Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-12
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Curry-Hughes, Johnathon Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
North Footscray Point Cook Curtis, Sean Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Albion Braybrook Cutajar-Milosev, Paul Approved 2017-11-02 2018-02-28
Sunshine Flemington Juniors Cutmore, Jake Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Sunshine Flemington Juniors Cutmore, Jake Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Point Cook Altona Juniors D'Abaco, Jayden Pending 2018-04-05  
Newport Power Point Cook D'Altera, Cameron Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games D'Ambrosio, Massimo Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games D'Angelo, Marcus Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Caroline Springs St Albans D'Angelo, Nazzareno Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Da Silva, David Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Dajak, Domagoj Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Albanvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dajak, Domagoj Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Caroline Springs West Footscray Dalakouras, George Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Braybrook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dale, Taylor Pending 2017-11-29  
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Daley, Conor Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glen Orden Daley, James Approved 2017-11-13 2018-05-11
St Albans Hampden Football Netball League Dalton, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-27
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Daly, Kane Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Spotswood Newport Power Damalis, Angelo Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Spotswood Newport Power Damalis, Antonio Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Goldfields Football League Parkside Damas, Izak Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-20
Riverina Football League Sunshine Daniher, Harvey Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-10
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darmanin, Billy Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-14
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Davenport, Alex Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Davenport, Nathan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-09
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Davey, Archer Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-22
Glen Orden Laverton Magpies David, Danielle Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davidson, Alexander Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-08
Newport Power WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davies, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Wyndham Suns Werribee Centrals Davies, Bradley Pending 2018-04-03  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Davies, Bradley Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Davies, Joshua Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davies, Joshua Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
St Albans Albanvale Davis, Jalen Asani Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-26
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Davis, Kallam Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Davis, Luke Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Davis, Matthew Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Davis, Michael Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Point Cook Davis, Phillip Pending 2018-04-06  
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Daw, Ajak Pending 2018-04-28  
Wyndhamvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daw, Anthony Denied 2018-05-18 2018-05-25
Wyndhamvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daw, Anthony Denied 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Daw, Mary Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Wyndhamvale AFLW National Championships Daw, Mary Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-06
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Dawsey, Baylee Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Dawson, Jordan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-08
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dawson, Liam Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-19
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Point Cook Day, Cohen Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-01
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Day, Ella Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Day, Leon Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-02
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Day, Leon Approved 2018-04-09 2018-06-02
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Point Cook Day, Taylan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-01
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) De Fazio, Charlie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-15
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals De La Rue, Holly Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals De La Rue, Jade Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Point Cook Centrals Essendon District Football League (EDFL) De Leon, Zechariah Approved 2018-02-11 2018-04-07
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games De Lia, Domenic Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood De Michele, William Approved 2018-04-15 2018-05-17
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games De Piazza, Jackson Approved 2018-05-27 2018-05-27
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) De-Fazio, Dante Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Albion Glen Orden Dean, Jhoshuar Approved 2018-02-09 2018-04-12
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Degabriele, Jason Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Delaney, Flynn Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Delaney, Spencer Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
Point Cook Werribee Centrals Delaney, Taya Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
St Bernard's Black Diamond AFL Deleur, Marcus Approved 2017-03-28 2018-03-27
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Deller, Max Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deng, Alakiir Approved 2018-02-24 2018-04-25
Wyndhamvale AFL Queensland Dennerley, Luke Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Albanvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dennison, Brett Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-20
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Depetro, Jack Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-20
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Desira, Cory Approved 2017-11-13 2018-03-22
Altona Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Desira, Jade Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Deer Park Albanvale Desousa, Jake Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Werribee Districts Bendigo Football League Despott, Matthew Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Desta, Johnathan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-05-04
North West Football League of Tasmania Laverton Magpies Devries, Cody Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Dhal, Daniel Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-13
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Di Battista, Ethan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Di Battista, Ethan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-30
Newport Power Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Di Genova, Marcus Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Di Guglielmo, Domenic Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Di Mauro, Luke Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-28
South Fremantle DFDC Point Cook Centrals Dibbin, Blaine Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-11
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dillon, Carly Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-16
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Dimech, Daniel Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Point Cook Centrals Wyndhamvale Dimitrievski , Nicholas Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-12
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Dimos, Matthew Pending 2017-11-27  
Point Cook Centrals North Footscray Dinan, William Pending 2018-04-21  
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dingle, Chace Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Caroline Springs Spotswood Divers, Jade Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Spotswood Point Cook Centrals Divers, Jade Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Wyndhamvale Laverton Magpies Dixon, Brent Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Docking, Joshua Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Doehnert, Ethan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-27
North Central Football League Caroline Springs Doering, Jordan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Caroline Springs North Central Football League Doering, Jordan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Victorian Womens Football League North Sunshine Doherty, Alana Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-29
Albion North Sunshine Doherty, James Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donald, Brendan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-28
North Footscray Glen Orden Donaldson, Wayne Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-05
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donegan, Tayla Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Donnon, Trent Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Ballarat Football League St Albans Donoghue, Tom Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-12
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Donoghue, Tom Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Northern Football Netball League Tarneit Doonan, Jade Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Dorgan, Jack Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Albion North Sunshine Dorrington, Keira Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-16
North Sunshine Albion Dorrington, Keira Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-19
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dorward, Justin Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-23
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dorward, Justin Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-06
Werribee Districts Glen Orden Dowdle, Matthew Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Downing, Michael Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-10
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Downing, Stephen Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-29
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Drage, Joshua Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drazic, Lucas Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Driver, Aaron Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-17
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Duffin, Braedyn Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Footscray Duffy, Emily Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-24
North Footscray Flemington Juniors Duffy, Samuel Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-25
Albion AFL Barwon Dufty, Martin Approved 2017-11-16 2017-12-13
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Duggan, Wayne Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-21
Spotswood Newport Power Dunne, Joseph Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Tallangatta & District Football League Werribee Districts Dunning, Sean Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Duskovic, Daniel Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Duskovic, Dean Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-08
Golden Rivers Football League Point Cook Dwyer, Joel Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Tarneit AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Eagle, Mitchell Pending 2018-04-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Eastwood, Jed Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Spotswood Newport Power Eaton, Cooper Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Altona Point Cook Centrals Ebeyer, Jarryd Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-10
AFL Brisbane Juniors Flemington Juniors Eccleston, Harry Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Edgerton, Warren Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Tarneit Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Edmonds, Karl Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-21
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndhamvale Edmonds, Karl Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
St Bernard's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Edmonds, Lucas Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Edwards, Czane Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Caroline Springs Spotswood Edwards, Krystyna Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Williamstown Juniors Flemington Juniors Edwards, Rory Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-13
Tarneit South Eastern Womens Egan, Alyce Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-22
Tarneit Spotswood Eggert, Marcus Pending 2018-03-02  
Spotswood Newport Power Eggert, Marcus Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Newport Power Hoppers Crossing El Haouli, Mustapha Approved 2018-06-03 2018-06-05
Newport Power Altona Juniors El Hawli, Noah Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Sunshine Altona Juniors El Houli, Abdul Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-16
Ballarat Football League Sunshine El Houli, Adam Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-20
Wyndham Suns Newport Power El Houli, Hamza Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tarneit El Houli, Hisham Pending 2017-11-30  
Newport Power Essendon District Football League (EDFL) El Houli, Mahmoud Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-14
Ballarat Football League Newport Power El Houli, Munir Approved 2017-11-09 2018-02-12
Williamstown Juniors Werribee Centrals El Hout, Chemel Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit El Jindi, Nezor Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) El Nour, Amar Cancelled 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) El Nour, Amar Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Caroline Springs St Albans El Nour, Mutaz Pending 2018-05-27  
St Albans Caroline Springs El Nour, Mutaz Denied 2018-02-26 2018-03-05
St Albans Caroline Springs El Nour, Mutaz Denied 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
St Albans Caroline Springs El Nour, Mutaz Denied 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
St Albans Caroline Springs El Nour, Mutaz Denied 2018-04-19 2018-04-24
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) El Nour, Mutaz Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs El Nour, Mutaz Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) El Nour, Mutaz Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-13
Newport Power Sunshine Heights El Sabsabi, Ahmad Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-04
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games El Souki, Mayssa Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Newport Power El Souki, Muhammad Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-25
Spotswood Newport Power El'Souki, Abdul Rahman Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Spotswood Newport Power El'Souki, Sami Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-21
Newport Power Altona Juniors El-Danawi, Mostafa Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
North Footscray Newport Power El-Hassan, Abdul-Kareem Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Newport Power El-Hassan, Abdullah Approved 2018-04-28 2018-05-04
Spotswood Newport Power El-Hassan, Malek Approved 2018-02-08 2018-04-13
Newport Power Altona Juniors El-Hawli, Saad Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Wyndham Suns Newport Power El-Hawly, Jamal Pending 2018-04-09  
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors El-Houli, Zakariya Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Newport Power Altona Juniors El-Kardi, Ali Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Newport Power Altona Juniors El-Kardi, Zlad Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-13
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Elarmaly, James Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Newport Power Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eless, Abdulrahman Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-27
Newport Power Altona Juniors Elhaouli, Abdul Karim Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Newport Power Spotswood Elhawli, Amani Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-20
Newport Power Yarraville Seddon Eagles Elhawli, Jamal Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Elhouli, Amin Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-27
Deer Park Sunshine Heights Eliepa, Junior Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-10
Albion Tarneit Elkington, Aiden Pending 2017-11-09  
Tarneit Glen Orden Elkington, Aiden Denied 2017-11-30 2017-11-30
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Elleman, Jake Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Centrals Elliott, Ciara Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-07
Caroline Springs Werribee Centrals Ellis, Jayden Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Ellis, Jayden Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Point Cook Centrals Spotswood Ellis, Nathan Pending 2018-06-14  
Deer Park St Albans Ellul, Pheonix Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-19
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Elmi, Abdukadir Pending 2018-04-05  
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Elsley, Jake Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
North Sunshine Newport Power Elwanni, Sobhi Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-28
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Emberton, Georgia Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-01
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hoppers Crossing Endres, Chris Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-09
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Enever, Conor Adam Pending 2018-04-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook England, Cameron Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook England, Jarrod Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Point Cook Wyndham Suns England, Jarrod Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-16
Williamstown Juniors Heathcote District Football League Inc. Englefield, Aaron Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Williamstown Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Englefield, Jesse Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Erden, Akin Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-25
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Esse, Anthony Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-27
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Esse, Brooke Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-02
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eustace, Destiny Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-04
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eustace, Laycee Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-28
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eustace, Sovren Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-04
North Sunshine Braybrook Evans, Ashley Denied 2017-11-11 2017-11-11
Victorian Womens Football League Laverton Magpies Evans, Bronwyn Pending 2018-03-12  
Point Cook Centrals Bendigo Junior Football League Evans, Joshua Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Newport Power Evans, Liam Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-29
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Evans, Riley Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Evans, Taylor Rose Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarneit Everson, Joshua Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-05
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ewer, Jayke Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Ezard, Nicholas Pending 2018-04-12  
St Albans NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Failli, Lucas Pending 2018-06-18  
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fairley, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-08
Ballarat Football League St Albans Falzon, Damon Approved 2017-11-26 2018-02-08
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Falzon, Damon Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Falzon, Jordan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-04
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Farah, Ahmed Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-17
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Farah, Zakaria Approved 2017-11-02 2018-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Farley, Jake Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-13
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farnsworth, Jarrad Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-04
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farrell, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-03
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Farrell, Pierce Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-13
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Farrugia, Aidan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-20
Ballarat Football League Hoppers Crossing Farrugia, Brody Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Farrugia, Caelan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-03
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrugia, Jasmine Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
VFL & TAC CUP Albanvale Fastuca, Jason Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-04
Northern Football Netball League Caroline Springs Fato, Alexandra Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-30
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fawcett, Amelia Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Fawcett, Tyson Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-13
St Albans Albanvale Fawcett, Tyson Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-26
Laverton Magpies Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fear, Shaun Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-28
Newport Power Yarraville Seddon Eagles Featherston, Grace Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Manor Lakes AFL Barwon Feetham, Nathan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Point Cook Felise, Luka Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-11
Deer Park St Albans Fell, Ethan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Deer Park St Albans Fell, Megan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Werribee Districts Northern Football Netball League Fenech, Anthony Pending 2018-05-10  
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Fenech, Maddison-Eve Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Ferdinands, Nathan Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Deer Park Ballarat Football League Field, Maddison Pending 2018-02-19  
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Findlay, Kira Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Newport Power Yarraville Seddon Eagles Finlay, Ellie Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Williamstown Juniors AFL Barwon Fischer, Jack Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
Albion North Sunshine Fisher, Bradley Approved 2018-02-24 2018-04-02
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Fishley, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-18
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fletcher, Jack Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Tarneit Manor Lakes Fletcher, Kobie Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Florance, Daniel Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-09
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flynn, Luke Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Spotswood AFL Fogarty, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-26
Point Cook Centrals Glen Orden Foley, Christopher Pending 2018-05-29  
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Fonua, Ake Pending 2018-03-08  
Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forbes, Trent Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-28
North Footscray AFL Queensland Ford, Alexander Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Ford, Eddie Pending 2018-06-18  
Altona Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Formosa, Jye Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Braybrook Forster, Jack Approved 2017-11-20 2018-02-27
Braybrook North West Football League of Tasmania Forster, Jack Denied 2018-05-07 2018-05-07
Braybrook North West Football League of Tasmania Forster, Jack Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
North West Football League of Tasmania Braybrook Forster, Jack Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-25
Werribee Centrals Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Forsyth, Nadine Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-24
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Forsythe, Olivia Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Werribee Districts Parkside Fortune, Jesse Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-26
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Foster, Josh Denied 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Foster, Josh Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Matthew Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-07
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Matthew Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Matthew Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Matthew Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glen Orden Fox, Jarrod Pending 2017-11-13  
Altona Hoppers Crossing Fox, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-03
Albanvale Glen Orden Franklin, Michael Approved 2018-05-14 2018-06-01
Albion Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Franksen , Ryder Pending 2018-03-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Franze, Julian Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Franzone, Anthony Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Central Highlands Football League Point Cook Centrals Fraser, Harrison Pending 2018-02-18  
Point Cook Centrals Central Highlands Football League Fraser, Harrison Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Caroline Springs St Albans Fraser, Jordan Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-15
Point Cook Centrals Werribee Districts Fraser, Liam Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Fredricks, Declan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-05
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Free, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-15
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Freeman, Ingrid Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Frost, Alyssia Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Point Cook Centrals Altona Juniors Fry-Barr, Calob Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Altona Albanvale Frydas, David Pending 2018-05-30  
AFL Barwon Laverton Magpies Fuller, Dylan Pending 2018-03-07  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fuller, Harrison Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-03
Tarneit Werribee Districts Fulton-Grover, Isaac Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-06
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Fulton-Grover, Isaac Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-08
Glen Orden Hoppers Crossing Furniss, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Furr, Tristan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caroline Springs Fusinato, Robert Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Gabriel, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Gafa, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-16
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gale, Braiden Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Galea, Alex Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-02
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Galea, Cade Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-19
Braybrook Caroline Springs Galea, Dean Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-05
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Galea, Jake Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Hoppers Crossing Central Highlands Football League Galea, Lucia Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-11
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Galea, Patrick Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-03
Hoppers Crossing Central Highlands Football League Galea, Reed Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-11
Williamstown Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Galea, Zayne Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Gallagher, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Galloway, Kyle Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-06
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Galloway, Kyle Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Galvin, Alex Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Centrals Conference Point Cook Centrals Garcia, Bryce Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-08
Werribee Centrals Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gardiner, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-04
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Gardner, Emily Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Garita, Jordan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Wyndham Suns Kyabram District Football Netball League Garlick, Dylan Pending 2018-06-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Garrick, Brendan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Gashi, Caitlyn Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Gashi, Caitlyn Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Braybrook Gatty, Aaron Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Gauci, Ashley Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Tarneit Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gauci, Cain Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-17
St Albans AFL Barwon Gaunt, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gavin, Matthew Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gebreselassie, Eyob Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Geier, Kurtis Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Point Cook Football Netball East Gippsland Geier, Kurtis Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Football Netball East Gippsland Point Cook Geier, Kurtis Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden George, Blake Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Georgievski, Damon Denied 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Spotswood South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Georgievski, Damon Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-17
Braybrook Eastern Football League (EFL) Gerada, Leon Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gerada, Michael Approved 2018-03-08 2018-05-22
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Germon, Blake Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gerolemou, Joshua Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Braybrook Gerrard, Luke Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Geelong and District Football League Altona Getahun, Yohhanes Approved 2018-04-10 2018-05-03
Wyndham Suns Point Cook Ghates, Nabil Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Albanvale Southern Football Netball League Ghee, Loka Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Manor Lakes Point Cook Centrals Gheller, Mel Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gianiotis, Liana Pending 2018-06-13  
Ovens & Murray Football League Altona Gibbons, Michael Pending 2018-03-14  
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Gibbons, Michael Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Bendigo Football League Glen Orden Gibson, Ethan Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-25
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Giles, Michael Approved 2017-11-13 2018-04-25
North Footscray Wyndham Suns Gill, Shaun Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
Werribee Districts Football Netball East Gippsland Gillard, Sam Approved 2017-11-23 2018-04-06
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Gillespie, Nathen Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-10
Caroline Springs Spotswood Gilmore, Abby Pending 2018-04-12  
Williamstown Juniors AFL Barwon Gilmour, Robert Forbes Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Girvan, Liam Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-22
North Footscray AFL Barwon Giuffrida, Cynthia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Sunshine Flemington Juniors Giurleo, Giuliano Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Sunshine WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Giurleo, Giuliano Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Williamstown Juniors AFL Barwon Giusti Peterich, Luca Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-28
North Footscray Central Murray Football Netball League Gleeson, Jack Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Point Cook Centrals Mininera and District Football League Gnezda, Jackson Pending 2018-06-07  
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) God, Abdirahman Pending 2018-03-27  
Caroline Springs Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Goddard, Marc Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Altona AFL Ontario Goetz , James Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Altona WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goetz, Luke Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Golding, Sarah Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Goldsworthy, Amber Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-09
Caroline Springs Werribee Centrals Goldsworthy, Samara Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gollant, Myles Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-23
Sunshine Heights West Footscray Goncalves , Nathan Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Altona Juniors Point Cook Goodland, Joshua Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Point Cook Williamstown Juniors Goodland, Joshua Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-18
Altona WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goodland, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Wyndhamvale Spotswood Goodman, Jasmine Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-21
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Goodman, Jasmine Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Goulburn Valley Football League Goring, Macauley Pending 2018-04-03  
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Graham, Blake Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Flemington Juniors Graham, Isaac Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-13
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Grant, Isabella Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Spotswood AFLW National Championships Grant, Isabella Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-08
West Footscray WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grant, Liam Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
West Footscray WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grant, Liam Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Albion North Sunshine Gray, Dylan Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-12
Werribee Districts North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Jackson Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-23
Newport Power Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greaves, Angus Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-24
St Bernard's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grech, Caitlin Anne Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Centrals Grech, Joshua Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Grech, Peter Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
St Albans Caroline Springs Grech, Reece Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-28
St Albans Caroline Springs Grech, Regan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grech, Xavier Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Deer Park Caroline Springs Green, Alexandra Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Sunshine Braybrook Green, Beau Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-10
North Footscray Manor Lakes Green, Brodhi Approved 2017-11-07 2018-04-09
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Green, Hollie Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Sunshine North Footscray Green, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Albion Glen Orden Green, Lachlan Pending 2018-06-14  
Newport Power Yarraville Seddon Eagles Greenham, Zane Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-15
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenwood, Riley Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Gregory, Mollie-Ann Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
North West Football Association Braybrook Gregson, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-02 2018-02-28
Braybrook North West Football Association Gregson, Nicholas Denied 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Braybrook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gregson, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Braybrook North West Football Association Gregson, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
North West Football Association Braybrook Gregson, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grieve, Lahni Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Central Highlands Football League Albion Griffiths, Henri-Claude Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Grigg, Alex Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grima, Thomas Approved 2018-02-24 2018-02-26
Glen Orden Point Cook Centrals Grindlay, Damon Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-08
St Albans North Gippsland Football Netball League Grining, Douglas Approved 2016-11-02 2018-02-11
Point Cook Centrals Wyndhamvale Grixti , Jayme Carlo Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Grogan , Adrian Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Groves, Marcus Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Groves, Marcus Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) North Sunshine Groves-Koeleman, Jackson Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
North Sunshine Flemington Juniors Groves-Koeleman, Jackson Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-16
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Growden, Alice Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-07
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Grubb, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Altona Point Cook Centrals Grundy, Heath Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Guastalegname, Stephanie Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-13
Flemington Juniors SJ Western Sydney Guirnela, Jake Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Deer Park Caroline Springs Gullotti, Annie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-02
Williamstown Juniors Central Highlands Football League Gunn, Liam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Williamstown Juniors Gunn, Liam Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Williamstown Juniors Central Highlands Football League Gunn, Reilly Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Williamstown Juniors Gunn, Reilly Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gunn, Skye Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-25
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Point Cook Gupta , Aarav Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunshine Ballarat Football League Gurlu, Celal Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-20
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Guy, Chase Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Guy, Codey Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Guy, William Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Gwin, Lana Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-25
Sunshine Ballarat Football League Haby, Darren Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Newport Power Altona Haddara, Jehad Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Altona WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haddara, Jehad Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haddara, Lukmain Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Wyndham Suns Newport Power Haddara, Riad Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-10
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Haddrell, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Deer Park St Albans Hafner, Christian Denied 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Deer Park St Albans Hafner, Christian Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-19
Altona Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hagger, Shaun Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndhamvale Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndhamvale Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Wyndhamvale Northern Football Netball League Haig, Phoebe Pending 2018-05-16  
Werribee Districts Altona Juniors Haines, Jai Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Haines, Taj Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-26
Caroline Springs North Footscray Halil, Daniel Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
North Sunshine Big Rivers Football League Hall, Davin Cancelled 2018-04-16  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) North Sunshine Hall, Davin Pending 2018-02-14  
North Sunshine Big Rivers Football League Hall, Davin Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-27
North Footscray Southern Football Netball League Hall, Lucas Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Newport Power Spotswood Hamad , Ali Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Hamad, Nayef Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hamad, Nayef Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
North Footscray Flemington Juniors Hambleton, Oscar Denied 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
North Footscray Flemington Juniors Hambleton, Oscar Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-27
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hamilton, Bradley Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Southern Football Netball League Braybrook Hamilton, Jason Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-11
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hamilton, Jason Approved 2017-11-21 2018-02-04
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hamilton, Jason Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-17
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Hamilton, Thea Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Glen Orden North Sunshine Hammond, Nicola Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laverton Magpies Hanchette, Jesse Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-19
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Hannett, Emily Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Spotswood Newport Power Hannett, Nathan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hannett, Zack Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-03
Manor Lakes Point Cook Centrals Hanscomb, Maddeline Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Flemington Juniors Northern Football Netball League Harb, Jonathan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-17
Newport Power Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Harb, Robert Pending 2017-11-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Harb, Robert Approved 2018-02-23 2018-04-10
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Harberger, Dylan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-12
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Harding, Aimee Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Tarneit AFL Barwon Hardingham, Keeley Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Harmer, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harper, Zac Pending 2018-03-05  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Harrington, John Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-02
Werribee Districts MPNFL Harris, Joshua Denied 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Werribee Districts MPNFL Harris, Joshua Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-30
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Harris, Koby Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-23
Loddon Valley Football League West Footscray Harris, Lucas Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-14
Glen Orden Hoppers Crossing Harris, Luke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harris, Max Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Newport Power Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harris, William Pending 2018-03-19  
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harrison, Jack Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-14
Deer Park Tasmanian State League (TSL) Harrison, James Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Harrison, Kobi Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Deer Park Tasmanian State League (TSL) Harrison, Leo Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hart, Steven Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Harvey, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Flemington Juniors Harvey, Noah Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-26
Northern Football Netball League Spotswood Harvey, Ruth Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Spotswood Harvey, Sam Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-06
Williamstown Juniors Point Cook Centrals Hatzipantazis, Thomas Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-06
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hatzoglou, Max Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Point Cook Centrals Goulburn Valley Football League Hawea-King, Kortez Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-24
Black Diamond AFL Point Cook Hawkins, Michael Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Caroline Springs North Footscray Hawks, Cooper Pending 2018-05-04  
North Footscray Caroline Springs Hawks, Cooper Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-18
Williamstown Juniors Newport Power Hawli, Mahmoud Cancelled 2018-04-17  
Williamstown Juniors Newport Power Hawli, Mahmoud Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hayes, Aaryn Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-05
Point Cook Centrals Altona Juniors Hayes, Brandon Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-20
Spotswood Altona Juniors Hayes, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-15
Caroline Springs Central Highlands Football League Hayes, Matthew Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Haynes, Carson Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Haynes, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Yarraville Seddon Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Heaney, Emily Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Deer Park AFL Masters Queensland Heard, Richard Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-01
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Heath, Samuel Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Heberle, Kirk Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Hegarty, Paul Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Heka, Wade Pending 2017-11-13  
Laverton Magpies Manor Lakes Hellyer, Tim Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-30
Flemington Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hemsley-Oades, Bodhi Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Hoppers Crossing Southern Football Netball League Henczel, Ryan Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-08
Point Cook Centrals VFL & TAC CUP Henderson, Dean Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Glen Orden Laverton Magpies Henry , Lauren Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-19
Point Cook Centrals Wyndham Suns Henry, Brent Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Heriot, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-18
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Heron, Jack Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Heron, Jack Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Herring, Hayley Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hester, Archer Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Wyndhamvale Hoppers Crossing Heyward, Malik Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-26
Wyndham Suns West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Heywood, Dean Denied 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Hickman, Rex Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hickman, Rex Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Altona Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hicks, Brodie Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Williamstown Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Higgins, Noah Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hill, Dion Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Hill, Jakson Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-27
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Hill, Logan Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-27
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hill, Luke Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Hill, Sean Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
AFL Sydney Spotswood Hinds, James Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Spotswood AFL Sydney Hinds, James Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
AFL Sydney Spotswood Hinds, James Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Hinge, Dillon Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Hird, Daniel Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Hislop, Jacob Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-28
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hislop, Jacob Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Southern Football Netball League Glen Orden Hobbins, Codey Pending 2018-02-05  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-17
Werribee Districts Tasmanian State League (TSL) Hodgetts, Mitch Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-06
Manor Lakes Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoffman, Justin Denied 2018-03-17 2018-03-17
Albion WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holden, Brodie Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Albion Sunshine Holden, Kane Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-20
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Holden, Kobe Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
Gippsland League Caroline Springs Holland, Brodie Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Caroline Springs Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Holland, Brodie Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Caroline Springs Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Holland, Brodie Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-02
Deer Park Caroline Springs Holland, Ceejay Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-11
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Hollever, Maddison Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
North Gippsland Football Netball League West Footscray Hollingsworth, Leroy Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-06
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Hollow, Marcus Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Flemington Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hoppe, Louis Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Deer Park Hopper, Aaron Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-14
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Houli, Ahmed Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Caroline Springs Kyabram District Football Netball League Howard, Tyler Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-26
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Glen Orden Howe, Domanyk Pending 2018-03-22  
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Werribee Centrals Hudson, Aaron Pending 2018-04-12  
Wyndham Suns Werribee Centrals Hudson, Kaleb Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hudson, Max Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hughes , John Cancelled 2018-04-02  
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hughes , John Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-11
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Hughes , John Approved 2017-11-02 2018-05-22
Point Cook Glen Orden Hughes, Christopher Pending 2017-11-13  
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Hughes, Ethan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Humay, Jeremy Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Humphries, Alyssa Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Hunter, Brett Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Hunter, Brett Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-29
Braybrook Tarneit Hunter, Heath Approved 2017-11-15 2018-03-20
Southern Football Netball League Braybrook Hunter, Rory Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Point Cook AFL Canberra Hunter, Vincent Approved 2018-04-04 2018-05-21
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Huntly, James Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Huta, Manaia Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Altona Point Cook Hutcheson, Danny Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Ballarat Football League Point Cook Centrals Huynh, Tyler Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Manor Lakes Point Cook Centrals Huysman, Maddison Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
Point Cook Centrals Adelaide Plains Football League Hyde, Jake Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Hyde, Thomas Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Hyman, Aaron Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-14
Point Cook Centrals AFL Barwon Hyndman, Joshua Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Hynes, James Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-11
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Glen Orden Hynes, Patrick Approved 2017-11-13 2018-04-03
Point Cook Wyndham Suns Iannacone, Nathan Pending 2017-11-29  
Flemington Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ibrahim, Shenay Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Point Cook Centrals Hoppers Crossing Ierardo, Josh Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-08
Adelaide Footy League Altona Illman, Ben Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Immel, William Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-29
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Ingham, Joshua Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-19
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ingham, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Wyndhamvale Kyabram District Football Netball League Ingram, Dylan Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-28
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Insall, Darcy Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-11
Glen Orden Spotswood Intveld, Jessica Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Irvine, Jack Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-08
Deer Park Golden Rivers Football League Irving, Jake Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-20
Newport Power Hoppers Crossing Ismail , Bader Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-15
Heathcote District Football League Inc. West Footscray Ismail, David Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-07
MPNFL Caroline Springs Italiano, Matthew Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Italiano, Matthew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-25
Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jacobs, Brett Approved 2017-05-03 2018-04-09
Manor Lakes AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jacobsen-Logan, Kareena Cancelled 2018-06-02  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Manor Lakes Jacobsen-Logan, Kareena Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Newport Power Jacotine, Shivan Pending 2018-02-26  
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Jago, Blake Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Jaimangal, Jalen Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-19
Sunshine North Footscray James, Damien Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale James, Kobe Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jani, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Jansen, Chelsea Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Jansen, Cody Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Sunshine Flemington Juniors Jarvis, Jack Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Braybrook Jarvis, Josh Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Jassem, Mohammed Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
Point Cook Centrals Altona Jawad, Jawad Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-11
Albion Newport Power Jawad, Jawad Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Point Cook Centrals Hoppers Crossing Jawad, Khaled Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-14
Spotswood Newport Power Jawad, Khaled Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-18
PEGS Juniors North Footscray Jeffries, Thomas Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Albanvale Loddon Valley Football League Jehle, Thomas Denied 2017-11-14 2017-11-16
Albanvale Loddon Valley Football League Jehle, Thomas Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Albanvale Loddon Valley Football League Jehle, Thomas Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jek-Krznar, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Jeka, Emerson Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Altona Juniors NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Jeka, Emerson Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jenkins, Glenn Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Parkside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jenson, Tim Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-05
Ballarat Football League Werribee Districts Jerera, Ryan Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-14
Albanvale West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Jetta Snr, Athol Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Albanvale West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Jetta, Jermone Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Jewell, Noah Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jewers, Chloe Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
AFL Barwon Wyndhamvale John, Darcey Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Warragul and District Junior Football League North Sunshine Johnson, Hayden Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-11
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Johnson, Kevin Approved 2018-02-08 2018-03-09
Glen Orden Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Johnson, Kevin Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-18
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Johnson, Spencer Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
Braybrook Glen Orden Johnson, William Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-09
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Johnson, Zak Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Werribee Districts Goulburn Valley Football League Johnston, Alexander Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Johnstone, Jordan Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-05
Sunshine Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jones, Bradley Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-13
Point Cook Centrals Werribee Centrals Jones, Brock Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Point Cook Centrals Altona Juniors Jones, Charleigh Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-14
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Jones, Chris Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-05
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Dylan Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-14
Geelong and District Football League Albanvale Jones, Grant Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Albanvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jones, Grant Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-21
Wyndhamvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Liam Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hoppers Crossing Jones, Matthew Pending 2018-06-15  
Spotswood Newport Power Jones, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Yarraville Seddon Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jones, Oskar Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Jones, Taylor Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-11
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Jose, Dylan Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Deer Park Caroline Springs Joseph, Zoe Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Jowett, Renee Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Werribee Centrals Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jowett, Scott Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
West Footscray Eastern Football League (EFL) Joyner, Marcus Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Juegan, Zac Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-18
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Jurowicz, Jack Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Juusti, Luke Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Kaa, Stacey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Spotswood Newport Power Kaddour, Adam Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-27
Newport Power Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kaddour, Adam Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Kaddour, Adam Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Kaddour, Adam Denied 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Kaddour, Adam Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kadour, Mariam Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Northern Football Netball League Tarneit Kaehne, Lara Denied 2018-03-07 2018-03-12
Northern Football Netball League Tarneit Kaehne, Lara Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
North Central Football League Hoppers Crossing Kahukura, Jade Hohepa Pending 2018-04-19  
Sunshine Heights Deer Park Kailie, Issah Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-19
PEGS Juniors North Footscray Kaine, Liam Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Glen Orden Hoppers Crossing Kaksa, Jacob Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-08
Albanvale Kyabram District Football Netball League Kamay, Ryan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Yarraville Seddon Eagles South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kamien, Ryan Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-09
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kane, Jake Approved 2017-03-26 2018-02-05
North Footscray Southern Football Netball League Kater, Alex Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Deer Park Caroline Springs Kavanagh, Jacob Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Kayler-Thomson, Blake Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-13
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Kearley, James Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kellett, Joshua Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-14
Glen Orden Manor Lakes Kelly , Mereana Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-26
Sunshine Parkside Kelly, Aaron Approved 2017-11-14 2018-03-20
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelly, Anthony Pending 2017-11-27  
Laverton Magpies Mininera and District Football League Kelly, Ciaran Pending 2018-04-08  
Laverton Magpies North Sunshine Kelly, Ciaran Denied 2018-03-07 2018-03-07
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kelly, Dylan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Riverina Football League Braybrook Kelly, Matthew Pending 2018-03-13  
Wyndhamvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelly, Michael Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-14
AFL Canberra Yarraville Seddon Eagles Kelty, Brendan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-21
Williamstown Juniors AFL Queensland Kendall, Christopher Pending 2018-05-18  
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kendall-Coyle, Bradley Denied 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Wyndhamvale Williamstown Juniors Kennedy, Caleb Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Kennedy, Finn Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Jake Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Altona Juniors Caroline Springs Kennedy, Keira Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-16
Laverton Magpies Tarneit Kennedy, Michael Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-10
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Scarlett Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Altona Ballarat Football League Kennedy, Steven Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williamstown Juniors Kenny, Demi Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Eastern Districts Football League St Albans Kerr, Daniel Pending 2017-11-30  
St Albans West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Kerr, Daniel Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Kerr, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kerrison, Lucas Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Keryk, Justin Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-23
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Khalif, Ashwaq Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Khamis, Buku Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
St Albans NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Khamis, Buku Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Khong, Amelia Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Kiely, Emma Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
AFL Queensland Altona Killey, Shae Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Kilty, Brandon Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-12
Braybrook Tallangatta & District Football League Kimpton, William Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kina, Vernon Approved 2018-02-13 2018-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook King, Jack Denied 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook King, Jack Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) King, Jake Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
Riverina Football League St Albans King, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
St Albans Point Cook Centrals King, Morgan Denied 2017-11-07 2017-11-08
St Albans Point Cook Centrals King, Morgan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Kip, Mason Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kirby, Tom Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-27
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kiriwera, Te-Rere-Aute Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Braybrook Kirk, Ben Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-12
Altona Yarraville Seddon Eagles Kirk, Damian Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-19
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kizan, Cameron Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Wyndham Suns Point Cook Kizan, Dylan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Knezevic, Ethan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-13
Point Cook Werribee Centrals Knight, Cooper Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-11
Spotswood Newport Power Knight, Jack Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Deer Park Albanvale Knight, Jack Approved 2018-04-11 2018-05-26
Werribee Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Knight, Jacob Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knight, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-21
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Knight, Tabitha Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-19
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Knight, Tristan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-04
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Koch, Lucas Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Koeleman, Chris Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Deer Park South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kogiannakis , Oriana Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-13
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Kolang, Bol Approved 2017-08-26 2017-08-26
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Kolevski, Taylah Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kolyniuk, Billy Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Point Cook Centrals Altona Juniors Kolyniuk, Tyler Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-09
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Kolyniuk, Tyler Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Komaitai, Rusiate Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-29
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kopa, Toby Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Wyndhamvale Spotswood Koropeckyj, Kayla Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Koropeckyj, Kayla Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kortlang, Owen Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-25
Sunshine North Footscray Kourouklis, Yianni Costa Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Central Coast Yarraville Seddon Eagles Kouteris, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-06
Central Coast Yarraville Seddon Eagles Kouteris, Chloe Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-06
Ballarat Football League Glen Orden Koutsogiannis, Hayden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Ballarat Football League St Albans Kovacevic, David Approved 2017-11-26 2018-04-12
Kyabram District Football Netball League Wyndham Suns Kozole, Eddie Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Wyndham Suns Kyabram District Football Netball League Kozole, Eddie Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Kozole, Matthew Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-08
AFL Barwon Deer Park Krithararis, William Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-12
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Williamstown Juniors Kroes, Wilton Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Krpan, Stjepan Pending 2017-11-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Krt, Bianca Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
AFL International Cup North Sunshine Kuila, Asinate Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kuila, Asinate Denied 2018-03-30 2018-04-04
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kuila, Simana Cancelled 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kuila, Simana Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Kumar, Isaiah Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-19
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kuppen, Joshua Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Albion Glen Orden Kur, Kur Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-12
Albanvale North Sunshine Kut, Danny Pending 2018-04-10  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albion Kuypers, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Kyriazis, Steven Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-02
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Kyriazis, Steven Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs La Greca, Ethan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs La Greca, Justin Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-03
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Labanie, Mathew Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-04
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lacey, Crystal Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lai, Hung Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Glen Orden Point Cook Centrals Laitala, Emma Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laiteng, Nuam Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-05
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lakkis, Noah Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-27
Point Cook Caroline Springs Lambley, Giselle Denied 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Point Cook Caroline Springs Lambley, Giselle Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Werribee Districts Caroline Springs Lambley, Jy Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-16
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lambley, Jy Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Werribee Districts Caroline Springs Lambley, Kain Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caroline Springs Lambley, Kyle Approved 2018-02-25 2018-04-10
Tarneit Glen Orden Lambrianidis, James Approved 2017-11-30 2017-11-30
Tarneit Albanvale Lambrianidis, Zac Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-27
Golden Rivers Football League Point Cook Lampi, Jessi Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-13
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lancaster, Alex Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-22
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Lane, Anthony Denied 2018-02-28 2018-03-01
Point Cook AFL Barwon Langley, Heath Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-06
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Larkin, William Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Latham, Zachary Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-09
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Latif, Asib Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Latif, Asib Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Latina, Fabian Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lauder, Erin Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Laughlin, Jacob Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lavcanovski, Steve Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-07
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lavery, Liam Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lawlor, Hayden Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Altona Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lawlor, Tegan Cancelled 2018-03-29  
Altona Juniors Point Cook Lawlor, Tegan Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-11
Point Cook Altona Juniors Lawlor, Tegan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-25
Altona Juniors Point Cook Lawlor, Tegan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Lawry, Mario Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Hoppers Crossing Mininera and District Football League Lawton, Gabriel Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-14
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lay, Stella Pending 2018-02-26  
Deer Park Albanvale Lazkani, Hassan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Wyndham Suns WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lear, Christopher Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Braybrook AFL Central West Lee, Alvin Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Lee, Cameron Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lee, Jack Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-21
Point Cook Centrals Tarneit Lee, Joshua Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Albion AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lee, Justin Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Albion Lee, Justin Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-12
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Leeds, Boadie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-18
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Leggieri, Jordan Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lester, Brandon Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Northern Football Netball League Braybrook Lestrange, Jye Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-11
North Footscray Wyndham Suns Leung, Vincent Approved 2017-11-23 2018-03-26
Wyndham Suns North Footscray Leung, Vincent Approved 2018-05-26 2018-06-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Leury, Matthew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-17
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Lever, Jai Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-16
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lewis, Ellie Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Lewis, James Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-20
Sunshine West Footscray Lewis, Rhys Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lewis, Thomas Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Leyland, Glenn Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
St Albans South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Li, Cayden Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP Liberatore, Oliver Cancelled 2018-04-20  
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP Liberatore, Oliver Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-30
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Licastro, Ben Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Licastro, Hayden Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lika, Bilall Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Lincoln Crough, Kaylan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Altona Kyabram District Football Netball League Lind, James Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Lind, Jonty Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Linehan-Cunningham, Connor Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-15
Braybrook Glen Orden Linnell, Daniel anthony Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Little, Jake Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Little, Kaylah Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
Caroline Springs Southern Football Netball League Lobczuk, Alex Pending 2018-02-15  
Williamstown Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lodge, Fionn Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Logan, Emma Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-21
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Logan, Max Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lombardo, Julian Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-03
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Laverton Magpies Long, Jack Denied 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Long, Jacob Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Laverton Magpies Long, Thomas Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-04
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Longden, David Pending 2018-02-28  
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Longden, David Denied 2018-02-28 2018-03-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Longo, Adrian Denied 2017-11-26 2017-12-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Longo, Adrian Denied 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Longo, Adrian Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lonie, Alexander Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-25
Sunshine Heights St Albans Lopez, Anthony Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League West Footscray Lopez, Freddy Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Glen Orden North Sunshine Lopez, Odeth Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Deer Park Spotswood Love, Sheyenne Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-14
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Love, Sheyenne Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
St Albans Northern Football Netball League Lovett, Jayden Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-11
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Low, Flynn Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-02
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Lowe, Aeyshah Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Spotswood Sunshine Lowe, D'Artagnan Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-08
Sunshine North Footscray Lowe, D'Artagnan Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-15
Frankston and District Junior Football League Albion Lowerson, Tanner Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-21
Albanvale North Sunshine Loy, Johnny Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lucas, Alannah Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Lucas, Brenden Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-03
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Ludolff, Emma Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-08
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Ludolff, Slade Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-25
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Lumb, Jaimme Pending 2017-11-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glen Orden Lumb, Rhys Pending 2017-11-13  
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Lupo, Alistair Pending 2017-11-04  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Spotswood Lush, Tia Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-22
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Lush, Tia Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lynch, Jacob Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Footscray Lyon, Tim Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-31
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mabok, Rual Denied 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mabok, Rual Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Tarneit Sunshine Heights Macartney, Bryce Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Macdonald, Nathan Approved 2017-11-23 2018-02-12
Laverton Magpies AFL Barwon Macdougall, Andrew Approved 2018-04-24 2018-05-05
Tarneit Albanvale Mackey, Corey Pending 2017-11-01  
Wyndham Suns AFL Barwon Mackey, Shane Approved 2017-02-17 2018-02-25
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mackie, Alice Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-02
Williamstown Juniors Albion Macri, James Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Macriyiannis, Lewis Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-11
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Maddalena, Luke Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-22
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maddock, Kasey Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maddox, Ryan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Altona West Footscray Magnabosco, Adam Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Magnabosco, Paul Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Glen Orden Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Magnussen, Colin Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-14
St Albans Caroline Springs Maguang, Malwal Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Maguang, Malwal Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Caroline Springs Ballarat Football League Maguang, Malwal Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Wyndham Suns Mahony, Ben Cancelled 2018-04-08  
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maiolo, Simon Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maiorano, Daniel Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-29
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maitland, Karlee Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
North Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Major, Lowan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-15
Flemington Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Makiemg, Ayui Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sunshine Heights Malec, Aidan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-27
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Malkotia, Akul Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Wyndhamvale Golden Rivers Football League Mallia, Briley Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-16
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Malual, Bior Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Malual, Bior Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Malual, Kek Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-28
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Malual, Mathiang Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-04
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Malual, Samuel Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-16
Caroline Springs North Gippsland Football Netball League Mander, Seth Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Mangan, Daniel Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-07
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manivong, Pele Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-03
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Manning, Jayden Denied 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Manning, Jayden Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Wyndhamvale Western Border Football League Mansfield , Alick Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mantello, Alessio Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-03
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manton, Oskar Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-16
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marabeliotakis, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Marciniak, Jamie Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-11
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Wyndhamvale Mardan, Jacob Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Marinis, Natalie Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-23
Altona Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Markham, Lucas Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Point Cook Centrals Altona Marlais, Billy Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-22
Deakin University Female Football League Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Marra, Tessa Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
MPNFL Glen Orden Marsh, Cody Pending 2018-02-09  
Central Highlands Football League St Albans Marshall, Matthew Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-05
PEGS Juniors North Footscray Martens, Ethan Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Ballarat Football League Hoppers Crossing Martin, Jaiden Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-11
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Martin, Joel Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-10
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Martin, Keira Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-30
Werribee Districts Tarneit Martin, Matthew Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Seymour District Junior Football League Wyndhamvale Martinez, Jaycob Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Martini, Steven Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-20
Newport Power Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martyn, James Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-29
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maslin, Seamus Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-15
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mason, Jack Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-05
Werribee Districts Central Highlands Football League Mason, Toby Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Massey, Patric Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Masson, Hayden Pending 2018-02-13  
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Masson, Hayden Approved 2016-11-03 2018-03-31
Albion North Footscray Mathews, Titan Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-22
Murray Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Mathieson, Rhys Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-12
Glen Orden South Eastern Womens Mavrikis, Stella Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Parkside Ovens & King Football League May, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies May, Christopher Jon Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts May, Kyle Pending 2018-04-20  
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals May, Kyle Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mayen, Nyandeng Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Werribee Districts Point Cook Centrals Mayne, Kurt Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Wyndhamvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mayom, Bol Cancelled 2018-03-29  
Wyndhamvale Point Cook Mayom, Bol Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-03
Deer Park Caroline Springs Mayoum, Akat Pending 2018-04-03  
Wyndham Suns Werribee Centrals Mc Gillivray, Iziah Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-16
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Mc Gillivray, Iziah Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Mcarthur, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-27
Point Cook Centrals Hoppers Crossing Mcauliffe, Thomas Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-23
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccall, Liam Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-31
Heathcote District Football League Inc. West Footscray Mccallum, Darcy Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-15
Sunshine Flemington Juniors Mccartin, Patrick Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mccleish, Guy Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-22
Flemington Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Mcclure, Joel Pending 2018-03-19  
Point Cook Spotswood Mcclurg, Jacqueline Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-12
Tarneit Werribee Districts Mccluskey, Zac Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-06
AFL Cairns Spotswood Mcconachy, Dylan Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-08
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Mccormack, Jarryn Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Mccormack, Luke Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
North West Football Association Braybrook Mcdermott, Aiden Approved 2017-11-02 2018-04-11
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Mcdonald, Riley Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Mcdonald, Wayne Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
AFL Canberra Deer Park Mcdougall, Danny Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-09
Hoppers Crossing Wimmera Football League Mcgarrigle, Patrick Pending 2018-03-17  
Spotswood AFL Barwon Mcghie, Jermaine Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-08
Williamstown Juniors Newport Power Mcgirr, Mia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Wyndhamvale Bendigo Junior Football League Mcglashan, Tyler Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-08
Albion Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcgregor , Liam Pending 2018-05-02  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcguire, Conor Approved 2017-02-28 2018-02-25
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Mchale, Jensen Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
North Footscray Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mcilroy, Lyndon Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-19
AFL Barwon Spotswood Mcinerney, Joel Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Mcinnes, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-16
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Mciver, Sean Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-16
Point Cook Altona Juniors Mckay, Liam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mckellar, Leigh Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-04
Point Cook Altona Juniors Mckenzie, Ryley Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Mckibbin, Ruby Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Mckiterick, Bryce Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-23
Spotswood Caroline Springs Mclean, Mitchell Denied 2017-11-10 2017-11-12
Spotswood Caroline Springs Mclean, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-29
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Mcmahon , Kerys Pending 2018-02-12  
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Mcmahon, Hannah Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Mcmahon, Hannah Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmahon, Hannah Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Southern Football Netball League Hoppers Crossing Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League North Footscray Mcmullan, Oliver Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
AFL North West NSW Laverton Magpies Mcnaughton, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-23
Albion North Sunshine Mcpherson, Aaron Cancelled 2018-05-01  
Albion North Sunshine Mcpherson, Aaron Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcpherson, Darcy Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
Albion North Sunshine Mcpherson, Joshua Approved 2017-11-20 2018-04-12
Braybrook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcrae, Tony Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-12
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcvey, James Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Mcvilley, Cameron Pending 2017-11-30  
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-21
Laverton Magpies North Sunshine Meehan, Corbin Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-10
North Footscray Flemington Juniors Meehan, Daniel Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
North Footscray Flemington Juniors Meehan, Daniel Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-21
Wyndham Suns Point Cook Meertens, Connor Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Altona Point Cook Meiers, Jake Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-05
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Meiers, Zach Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
Albion Sunshine Meilak, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-12
Sunshine Flemington Juniors Meilak, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Sunshine WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Meilak, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Caroline Springs Albanvale Meissner, Luke Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-25
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Meldrum, Travis Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Sunshine Albion Melendez-Silva, Anthony Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Caroline Springs Mellington, Joshua Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mellon, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Mence, Corey Pending 2017-11-13  
Tarneit AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Menzies, Dannielle Pending 2018-06-12  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Tarneit Menzies, Dannielle Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-02
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Meocevic, Matthew Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caroline Springs Mercado, Angelo Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
North Footscray South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mercieca, Jack Pending 2018-02-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) North Footscray Mercieca, Jack Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-15
Central Highlands Football League Hoppers Crossing Merrills, Brett Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Adelaide Footy League Laverton Magpies Merritt, Aaron Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-09
Albion Newport Power Mesto, Mohamad Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Meuleman, Joshuah Approved 2015-04-10 2018-04-14
Caroline Springs Yarraville Seddon Eagles Micallef, Isaac Pending 2018-04-11  
Wyndham Suns Point Cook Micallef, Liam Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
VU Western Spurs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Micallef-Grimaud, Paige Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-30
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Miceli, Tyler Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Micevski, Bosko Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-20
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Michetti, James Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Albans Michetti, Michael Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Middling, Hope Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Mifsud, Andrew Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-13
North Sunshine Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Mifsud, Andrew Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-27
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Mildren-Wright, Caleb Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-05
Albanvale North Sunshine Miles, Cody Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) North Sunshine Miles, Luke Cancelled 2018-04-13  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Miles, Luke Denied 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) North Sunshine Miles, Luke Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) North Sunshine Miles, Luke Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-16
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Miles, Reece Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-16
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Milesi, Jackson Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-16
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Milham, Angus Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Point Cook Miliano, Darcy Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-16
Central Murray Football Netball League Point Cook Miliano, Matthew Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Caroline Springs Milici, Michelle Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Braybrook AFL Barwon Miljevic, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-20
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Millar , Nate Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Millar, Caleb Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Millar, Jacob Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-22
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Millar, Thomas Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-12
Parkside Murray Football League Miller, Bradlee Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-27
North Footscray Point Cook Miller, Jett Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-03
Point Cook Centrals Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Milligan, Liam Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Millington, Todd Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-26
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Mills, Lachlann Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Milne, Robbie Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Milne, Robbie Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Altona Sunshine Minett, Harrison Approved 2017-11-20 2017-12-01
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Mitchell, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-09
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Mitchell, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-27
North Footscray Northern Football Netball League Mitchell, Sam Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-13
Northern Football Netball League Braybrook Mitsis, Tommy Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-05
North Sunshine Mininera and District Football League Mizzi, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Sunshine Heights Laverton Magpies Mizzi, Scott Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-17
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moffatt, Bailey Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Mohamed, Madina Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-22
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mohammed-Ali, Omer Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Albion North Sunshine Moloney, Emily Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-27
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Monk, Brayden Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Montgomery, Brodie Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Moore, Isaac Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-24
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wyndham Suns Moore, Luke Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-13
West Footscray AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Moore, Matthew Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Morais , Nathan Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Morais, Aaron Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Morgan, Alngyriah Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-13
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Morgan, Caleb Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Morgan, Joshua Denied 2018-04-17 2018-04-25
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Morison, Lee Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Morris, Corey Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Albanvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Morris, Corey Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Spotswood Werribee Districts Morris, Logan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Morrison, Callum Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Morrison, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Point Cook Werribee Districts Morwel, Aterdit Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-27
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Mould, Joshua Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
Wyndhamvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mould, Joshua Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Tarneit Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Mounajed, Isaac Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Moutafis, Luke Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
Albion Loddon Valley Football League Moyle, Sean Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-11
Glen Orden Loddon Valley Football League Moyle, Shannon Pending 2018-04-05  
Northern Football Netball League North Sunshine Mudie , Jessica Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Flemington Juniors Mugerwa, Oscar Flynn Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Albanvale St Albans Muhtari, Bekim Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-18
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Muhtari, Zamir Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Metro South (WA) Point Cook Muirhead, Michael Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-20
Albion Sunshine Mulder, Justin Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-04
Sunshine Flemington Juniors Mulder, Justin Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Wyndham Suns Altona Juniors Muliett, James Pending 2018-02-01  
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mullens, Cooper Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Hume Football Netball League Hoppers Crossing Muller, Luke Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Muller, Makeisha Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Footscray Mullins, James Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Mulquiney, Luke Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Mummery, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Mummery, Khye Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Munn, Ricky Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-16
Sunshine Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Murcott, Mason Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-26
AFL Brisbane Juniors Werribee Centrals Murdock, Max Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-16
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Murfett, Dana Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-17
Altona Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Murgov, Maysen Approved 2018-02-08 2018-03-02
Wyndhamvale AFL Mackay Murley, Jackson Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Ballarat Football League St Albans Murphy, Brad Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-04
Altona Juniors Point Cook Murphy, Darragh Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-08
Sunshine West Footscray Murphy, Ethan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-13
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Murphy, Hamish Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-01
Albion Sunshine Murphy, Oscar Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-10
North Footscray Wyndham Suns Murphy, Ryan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Murphy, Tess Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-03
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Murray, Shanae Denied 2018-03-30 2018-04-08
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Murray-Xenidis, Kristine Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Muscari , Matthew Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
AFL Barwon Wyndhamvale Musgrove, Chloe Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-13
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Musgrove, Chloe Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Frankston and District Junior Football League Parkside Mussared, Zacton Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
Spotswood Altona Juniors Mutch, Joel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-15
Bendigo Football League Caroline Springs Mutch, Rhys Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mutch, Rhys Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Mychajlyshyn, Christopher Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-16
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Mychajlyshyn, Christopher Approved 2018-04-09 2018-05-01
Tarneit Sunshine Heights Myczka, Shaun Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-30
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Myers, Nathaniel Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-18
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Myors-Moore, Carle Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Myors-Moore, Carle Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
Point Cook Spotswood Myors-Moore, Carle Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Nagy, Sebastian Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-04
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Naismith, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-10
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Naismith, William Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Nash, Liam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Nash, Talia Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-22
Newport Power AFL Canberra Nasser, Wasim Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Neal, Ashley Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-27
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Werribee Districts Neave, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-28
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Negri, Isabella Denied 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Negri, Isabella Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Negri, Isabella Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-01
Northern Football Netball League Caroline Springs Negri, Isabella Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-20
Caroline Springs North Footscray Neicho, Dylan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Neicho, Zain Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-08
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neicho, Zain Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Point Cook Centrals Altona Juniors Neilsen, Ky Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Neralic, Joshua Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nesci, Xavier Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-16
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Neville, Christopher Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-17
St Albans South East Football Netball League Newport, Micael Pending 2018-06-14  
Wyndham Suns St Albans Newport, Micael Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-12
Newport Power Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nguyen, Sammie Pending 2018-02-26  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Nguyen, Sammie Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-05
South East Football Netball League Braybrook Nicholls, Matthew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-12
Albion St Albans Nicola, Jaspar Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Albion St Albans Nicola, Kobe Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-17
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nidam, Hicham Approved 2017-04-04 2018-04-27
Sunshine North Footscray Nigah, Kartik Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-02
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nightingale, Ethan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Nikolic, Robert Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-08
Wyndhamvale Hoppers Crossing Nikolopoulos, Jarod Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-04
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nikoloski, Lucas Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Laverton Magpies Kyabram District Football Netball League Nikolovski, Alexander Approved 2018-04-20 2018-05-05
Manor Lakes Tarneit Nixon, Morgan Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nolan, Jack Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-22
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Nolton, Tyler Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
North Sunshine Glen Orden Norman, Jerry Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-28
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Norton, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Wyndhamvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nott, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noye, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-19
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Nozzolillo, Michael Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-30
Wyndhamvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nyawela, Gunjwok Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Nyawela, Tito Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-20
Albion WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Brien, Johnathan Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Brien, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-26
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Connell, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-04-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Sunshine Central Highlands Football League O'Connor, Oscar Pending 2018-04-13  
Deer Park Caroline Springs O'Flaherty, Clinton Denied 2018-06-07 2018-06-13
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Halloran, Rocky Pending 2018-06-01  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Halloran, Xavier Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-21
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-27
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Barwon O'Mahony, Aidan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-13
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Barwon O'Mahony, Townes Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors O'Malley, Jack Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-23
Geelong and District Football League Tarneit O'Malley, Nathan Pending 2017-11-29  
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals O'Reilly, Hayley Approved 2018-02-10 2018-04-11
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Laverton Magpies O'Reilly, Luke Pending 2018-02-21  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Shea, Anthony Pending 2018-05-09  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Shea, Anthony Approved 2017-02-13 2018-05-11
Wyndhamvale Central Highlands Football League O'Shea, Paul Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Parkside O'Shea, Riley Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-28
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP O'Sullivan, Jeremy Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Oak, Marni Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-15
North Footscray Manor Lakes Oakford, Brodie Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-22
Deer Park Caroline Springs Obradovic, Jack Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League West Footscray Odgers, Madeline Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-06
Altona Juniors Point Cook Ogilvie, Jess Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Olsson, Bradley Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-15
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Orchard, Jenna Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
St Bernard's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Osumi, Keiya Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Oteri, Annabelle Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-15
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Oteri, Jayde Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-21
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Ottone, Jake Robert Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
St Bernard's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Overman, Zac Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Owen , Joshua Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Northern Football Netball League Point Cook Centrals Owen, Christopher Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-11
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Owens, Brodie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Southern Football League (Tas) Point Cook Centrals Pace, Tristan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Altona Page, Cooper Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-23
Glen Orden Laverton Magpies Page-Ponga, Zoe Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
Altona Hills Football League SA Paget, Mark Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
North Sunshine Tarneit Paio, Leroy Denied 2018-03-22 2018-03-25
Point Cook Spotswood Palmar, Kiara Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-02
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Palumbo, Antonio Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Panayi, Andrew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Panayi, Andrew Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Panow, Liam Pending 2018-06-01  
Altona Juniors Altona Pantalleresco, Daniel Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-11
Altona WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pantalleresco, Daniel Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Pantalleresco, Daniel Approved 2018-06-04 2018-06-04
Northern Country Women's League Laverton Magpies Paone, Allison Pending 2018-06-14  
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Papachatzakis, Jack Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
St Bernard's Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Paradowski, Peter Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Paris, Aaron Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Parker, Cadyn Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkside Parker, Shaquille Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Parkinson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
North Footscray West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Patterson, Harley Denied 2018-03-02 2018-03-02
North Footscray West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Patterson, Harley Denied 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
North Footscray West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Patterson, Harley Denied 2018-03-16 2018-03-16
North Footscray West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Patterson, Harley Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Geelong and District Football League Patterson, Matthew Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Werribee Districts Ballarat Football League Pattison, Jessee Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Werribee Districts North Central Football League Patty, Joel Pending 2018-06-10  
Werribee Districts North Central Football League Patty, Joel Denied 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Patty, Joel Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Paul, Matthew Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-16
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pavlidis, Jaelen Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Pavlovic, Petar Approved 2017-11-20 2018-02-26
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Paxton, Saskia Pending 2018-06-13  
Glen Orden Tarneit Pearce, Amy Pending 2018-02-20  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Pearce, Cale Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Hoppers Crossing Colac & District Football & Netball League Pearce, Scott Approved 2018-02-17 2018-03-27
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearson, Fraser Pending 2017-11-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Peasnell, Anthony Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
Albanvale North Sunshine Peden, Jake Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Peduto, Marc Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-28
St Albans Albanvale Penate, Steven Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Perrett, Chloe Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Perrett, Chloe Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-16
Altona Southern Football Netball League Perry, Jed Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Altona Juniors Altona Perry, Zane Pending 2017-11-12  
Laverton Magpies Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pesamino, Jonathan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Peteinarias, Theo Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
North Footscray Glen Orden Peters, Ashleigh Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Laverton Magpies Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Peters, Ty Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-18
North Footscray WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Petridis, Adam Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Petrolito, Daniel Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Pettiford, Hayden Approved 2017-11-23 2018-02-20
Albanvale Albion Pettiford, Mark Pending 2018-05-24  
Northern Football Netball League Caroline Springs Pettit, Victoria Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pettit, Victoria Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
AFL North Coast Juniors Point Cook Pfeiffer, Braydon Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-16
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pfluger, Harry Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-23
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Phan, Hung Denied 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Phan, Hung Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Phua, Jachelle Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Wyndham Suns North Sunshine Pickering, Aaron Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Wyndham Suns North Sunshine Pickering, Aaron Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Point Cook Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pietzsch, Cameron Approved 2017-08-29 2017-09-04
Point Cook Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pietzsch, Zachary Approved 2017-08-30 2017-09-04
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pigott, Jessie Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Deer Park Wyndham Suns Pirotta, Justin Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Pithie, David Approved 2016-04-07 2018-04-11
Deer Park Goulburn Valley Football League Plant, Craig Denied 2018-06-07 2018-06-12
Deer Park Upper Murray Football Netball League Plese, Tim Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-27
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pliaskin, Simon Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-21
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) West Footscray Plummer, Kimberley Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-20
North Footscray North Sunshine Plumridge, Luke Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
AFL North Coast Seniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Pocilujko, Andre Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-09
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Pogorzelski, Jake Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Ballarat Football League Point Cook Poland, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-06
PEGS Juniors North Footscray Pollerd, Oliver Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Polley, Joshua Pending 2018-02-16  
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Polley, Joshua Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pollock, Douglas Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Albion WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Polycarpou, Mark Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Albion Wimmera Football League Polycarpou, Mark Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Wimmera Football League Albion Polycarpou, Mark Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-12
Albion Wimmera Football League Polycarpou, Scott Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Wimmera Football League Albion Polycarpou, Scott Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-12
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Portelli, Andrew Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Portelli, Chloe Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Northern Football Netball League Caroline Springs Portelli, Chloe Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-21
Wimmera Football League Deer Park Portelli, Jesse Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Porter, Isabelle Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Laverton Magpies VFL & TAC CUP Porter, Isabelle Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Porter, Madison Denied 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Porter, Madison Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Glen Orden Point Cook Centrals Porter, Teagan Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-23
Frankston and District Junior Football League Point Cook Centrals Poskitt, Brandon Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-19
Frankston and District Junior Football League Point Cook Centrals Poskitt, Cameron Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-19
Glen Orden Hoppers Crossing Post, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Post, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Potter, Sean Pending 2018-06-17  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Potts, Bailey Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Ovens & King Football League Albion Potts, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-23
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Poulter, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-03
Braybrook Glen Orden Poulter, Joshua Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Glen Orden Braybrook Poulter, Joshua Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-22
AFL Barwon North Footscray Pountney, James Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Powell, Allister Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Caroline Springs AFL Queensland Powell, Lyla Approved 2018-01-29 2018-02-07
AFL Canberra Altona Juniors Powell, Macks Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Powell, Shannon Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Predojevic, Alexander Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prestinenzi, Anthony Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-21
AFL Barwon Williamstown Juniors Preston, Cody Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-20
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Pritchard, Isabelle Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Spotswood AFLW National Championships Pritchard, Isabelle Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-06
Sunshine Heights Parkside Privitera, Keelan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
AFL Barwon Manor Lakes Procter, Robert Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Prodan, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-07
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Provest, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Albanvale Pugliese, Zane Pending 2017-11-16  
Williamstown Juniors Newport Power Puglisi, Rhys Pending 2018-04-09  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pukaj, Diana Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-12
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Pullar, Kyle Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Purcell, Lleyton Denied 2018-03-21 2018-03-26
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Purcell, Lleyton Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Quaine, Setia Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-09
Wyndhamvale Point Cook Centrals Quarrell, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-23
Tarneit Point Cook Quattrocelli, Jayden Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Quinless, Caine Pending 2017-11-13  
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Qunqar, Fadi Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-07
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Qunqar, Shadi Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
Caroline Springs NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Raak, Cody Pending 2018-06-18  
Wyndhamvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Raby, Lucas Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-12
Laverton Magpies Altona Radalj, Joshua Pending 2018-02-12  
Altona Point Cook Centrals Radalj, Joshua Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Radcliffe, Josh Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-27
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Radford, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Caroline Springs Radlof, Samantha Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Radlof, Samantha Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Radovanovic, Joel Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Spotswood Point Cook Rae, Sophie Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Raffaele, Layton Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-13
Deer Park St Albans Raftopoulos, Christopher Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-18
Tarneit Werribee Districts Ragusa, Emilio Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-05
Albion Glen Orden Rainbow, Soni Pending 2017-11-13  
Werribee Centrals Glen Orden Rainbow, Soni Approved 2016-11-03 2018-04-04
Spotswood Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Raine, William Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-16
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Rainford, Troy Pending 2018-05-24  
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Rains, Cameron Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-04
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ralph, Stephen Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Point Cook Centrals North Sunshine Rametse, Khotso Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Rampling, Max Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Ranaudo , Frank Pending 2018-02-21  
Point Cook Centrals Werribee Districts Rantino, Lochlan Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Rappazzo, Luke Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Raso, Callum Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Raso, Callum Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Raunik, Samuel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-24
Northern Football Netball League Glen Orden Rawlings, Brandon Pending 2017-11-13  
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Raymundo, Krystyn Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-08
Williamstown Juniors Newport Power Rayner, Lance Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Rayner, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Centrals Razlog, Brayden Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-13
Northern Football Netball League Braybrook Read, Mali Pending 2018-03-13  
Point Cook Spotswood Redmond , Jorgia Le Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Rees, Aaron Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Deer Park Sunshine Heights Reeve, Jacob Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Reeves, Jacob Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-18
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Reid, Anthony Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-23
Albion Glen Orden Reid, Brandon Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-13
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Reid, Daniel Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Reid, Jada Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Reitano, Anthony Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Rendle, Thomas Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-06
North Sunshine WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rendle, Thomas Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Resegati, Liam Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Albion North Sunshine Reve, Justin Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-11
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) North Sunshine Reve, Samuel Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-11
Wimmera Football League Laverton Magpies Reynolds, Aaron Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-29
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Riazati, Jordan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Riccelli, Manuel Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Rice, Jaden Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
North Footscray Parkside Richardson, Tom Denied 2018-04-26 2018-04-29
North Footscray Parkside Richardson, Tom Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Richmond, Meg Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
Spotswood North Footscray Richmond, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-16
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rickard, Chloe Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Ridley, Narayan Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-09
Werribee Centrals Wyndhamvale Rigo, Ally Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riley, William Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Ripari, Mark Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Wyndham Suns Point Cook Ripari, Paul Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Footscray Riquelme , Javier Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-27
Murray Football League Spotswood Rix, Matthew Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-10
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rizzardo, Jordan Approved 2017-02-28 2018-02-06
Sunshine Heights Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Roach, Michael Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-03
Altona Point Cook Roache, Jordan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-24
Altona Juniors Point Cook Roache, Logan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Roberts, Isobell Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Laverton Magpies Southern Football Netball League Roberts, Luke Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
AFL Barwon Point Cook Centrals Robertson, Jamie Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Robinson, Andrew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Point Cook Spotswood Robinson, Brandan Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-13
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Robinson, Hannah Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Albanvale Loddon Valley Football League Robinson, John Denied 2017-11-14 2017-11-16
Albanvale Loddon Valley Football League Robinson, John Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Albanvale Loddon Valley Football League Robinson, John Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Robinson, Jye Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-05
Caroline Springs Spotswood Rodda, Sam Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
Wyndhamvale Laverton Magpies Rodriguez, Manuel Denied 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Rodwell, Fletcher Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-17
Altona Juniors Altona Rodwell, Saxon Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-14
Flemington Juniors AFL Brisbane Juniors Rogers, Chloe Approved 2018-02-08 2018-03-01
Point Cook Centrals Altona Juniors Rooney, Beau Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-06
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rooth, Genna Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rosado, Elliot Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Rose, Brooke Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Rose, Kalan Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Rose, Patrick Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-20
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Rose, Taylah Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Albion Hoppers Crossing Rosenzweig, Daniel Approved 2018-04-05 2018-05-25
Southern Football Netball League Albanvale Ross, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Altona Juniors Newport Power Rossi, Chris Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-11
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rowan, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-10
Spotswood Tarneit Rowe, Bradley Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-13
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Tarneit Rowett, Lachlan Pending 2018-04-11  
Altona Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rowland, Thomas Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Victorian Womens Football League Werribee Centrals Rowlands, Michelle Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-25
Altona Juniors Altona Rubino, Michael Approved 2017-11-12 2018-02-01
Northern Football Netball League Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Rudston-Brown, Caitlyn Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Russell, Jasmine Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Yarraville Seddon Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Russell, Jasmine Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Albanvale Eastern Football League (EFL) Russell, Shannon Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Russo, Joshua Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ryan, Anthony Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
AFL Barwon St Bernard's Ryan, Ben Approved 2018-02-25 2018-05-02
Glen Orden Albion Ryan, Brayden Pending 2018-05-07  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glen Orden Ryan, Brayden Pending 2017-11-13  
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Ryan, Jason Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Point Cook Centrals AFL Barwon Ryan, Kane Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-31
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Ryan, Paige Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Rzanovski, Lachlan Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-29
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Rzanovski, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
Newport Power Spotswood Saaoud, Mahmoud Pending 2018-04-19  
Newport Power Spotswood Saaoud, Salah Pending 2018-04-12  
Sunshine Heights Sunshine Sacco, Isaac Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Werribee Centrals Central Highlands Football League Sadler, Aiden Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) St Bernard's Sadler, Brody Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
Altona Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sadler, Dimitri Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Centrals Sagona, Aaron Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Ballarat Football League St Albans Said, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-12
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Said, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Said, Samuel Approved 2017-11-19 2017-12-13
Glen Orden Point Cook Centrals Salau, Laura Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-21
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Salerno, Kiera Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-12
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Salerno, Lianne Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Werribee Centrals Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Salerno, Lianne Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Altona Juniors AFL Townsville Salerno, Rhiannon Pending 2018-05-08  
Tarneit Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Saliba, Adam Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Saliba, Andrew Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-10
Manor Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Saliba, Carmelo Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Mid Gippsland Football League North Sunshine Saliba, Dylan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Manor Lakes Point Cook Centrals Saliba, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Salmon, Cody Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-21
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Salopek, Adam Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Salvado, Aidan Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-24
Spotswood Wyndham Suns Sammut, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Sampson, Stephen Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) San Jose, Daniella Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
AFL Canberra Altona Juniors San Juan, Connor Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Sandells, Kye Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Werribee Districts Altona Santullo, Zachary Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Saoud , Joelle Approved 2017-03-17 2018-04-20
Newport Power Spotswood Saoud, Mahmoud Pending 2018-04-12  
Newport Power Deer Park Saoud, Mohmoud Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Manor Lakes Albanvale Sapountzis, Stan Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-07
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sarandis, Christopher Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-15
Williamstown Juniors Newport Power Sargant, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP Sargent, Caitlin Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
St Bernard's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sargent, Caitlin Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Alberta Australian Football League North Footscray Sargent, Craig Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Saric, Bobby Approved 2018-02-10 2018-03-27
Altona Juniors Altona Sarikonda, Chaitanya Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-15
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Saul, Briana Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-22
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Saunders, Ricki-Lee Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-27
AFL Barwon Hoppers Crossing Savage, Corey Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-13
Altona AFL Barwon Saville, Joshua Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-25
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Saxon-Jones, Cleo Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Wyndhamvale AFLW National Championships Saxon-Jones, Cleo Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-06
Newport Power Altona Juniors Sayegh, Sam Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-21
North Footscray WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sayers, Ned Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Sbaglia, Gerrard Pending 2018-05-07  
West Footscray WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scanlan-Jones, Zidane Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Scarborough, Aaron Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-16
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Scarborough, Jake Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
St Albans Point Cook Scerri, Rhys Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scerri, Rhys Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scerri, Rhys Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scerri, Rhys Denied 2018-05-30 2018-05-31
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scerri, Rhys Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scerri, Rhys Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Schibeci, Brayden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-09
Newport Power Caroline Springs Schibeci, Connor Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Schibeci, Daniel Approved 2017-11-23 2018-02-14
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schibeci, Daniel Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Northern Football Netball League Schmiedel, Louis Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Laverton Magpies Hoppers Crossing Schnoor, Nathan Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-15
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schroder, Kyle Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-02
North Sunshine Tarneit Schumacher, Sean Approved 2018-05-17 2018-06-01
Parkside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Schwabl, Mark Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-02
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sciberras, Samuel Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-22
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sciberras-Harris, Caleb Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Scida, Thomas Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-20
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scobie, Alexander Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-29
Point Cook South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Scomazzon, Oliver Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Werribee Centrals Scomazzon, Oliver Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Tarneit AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Scotland, Jarryd Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-20
Tarneit AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Scotland, Jarryd Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Tarneit AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Scotland, Jarryd Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Scotson, Charlie Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Frankston and District Junior Football League Point Cook Centrals Scott, Jacob Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-17
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Scott, Rylan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Scown, Daram Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Sunshine Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Searle, Aaron Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Searle, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Point Cook Werribee Centrals Searle, Tyler Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Seccombe, Timothy Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Seeley, Sam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Point Cook Centrals Glen Orden Seevers, Marvin Denied 2018-02-09 2018-02-10
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Seex, Michael Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-11
Flemington Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Seiderman, Noah Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Flemington Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Seiderman, Noah Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sevior, Jai Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shamil, Sulaiman Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Shannon, Brayden Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-17
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sharp, Taite Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-08
Spotswood AFL Townsville Sharpe, Brett Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sharples, Thomas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shaw, Aaron Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Shaw, Bradley Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Shaw, Noah Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-16
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Sheather, Adrian Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-19
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Centrals Sheean, Brent Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Shell, Jesse Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Manor Lakes Shelley, Domenic Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Sherriff, James Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Altona Juniors Point Cook Shield , Jayde Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
North Sunshine Adelaide Plains Football League Shillington, Blake Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Point Cook Centrals Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Shirley, Rob Approved 2017-06-30 2018-04-19
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sholl, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-23
Ballarat Football League St Albans Short, Adam Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Short, Kobe Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-16
Altona Altona Juniors Siddons, Caitlin Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Sidwell, Daniel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-16
Wyndhamvale Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Siely, Kyle Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-27
Point Cook Manor Lakes Sim, Charlie Pending 2018-05-01  
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Simic, Liam Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-26
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simms, Braxton Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Simpson, Callan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Sims, Jack Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Sinclair, Shane Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Singarella, Sam Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-27
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Singh, Jasse Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-26
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Singh, Navdeep Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-01
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Singh, Navdeep Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Braybrook Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sita, Paul Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-13
Northern Football Netball League Caroline Springs Sivewright, Katherine Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Siwek, Bailey Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Flemington Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Skerget, Ashton Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Werribee Centrals Northern Football Netball League Skilbeck, Viv-James Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Albion Werribee Districts Skinn, Brenton Pending 2018-03-24  
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Skipper, Wayde Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Werribee Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sklenovski, Nathan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Point Cook Centrals Altona Juniors Slater, Noah Cancelled 2018-02-22  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smart, William Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-14
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smead, Lily Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
AFL Barwon North Footscray Smith, Aaron Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Smith, Bevan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Brayden Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-23
Peninsula Football Netball League North Footscray Smith, Campbell Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Point Cook Centrals Glen Orden Smith, Corey Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Victorian Womens Football League North Sunshine Smith, Emily Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Caroline Springs Northern Football Netball League Smith, Gerald Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Glenn Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-25
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jacob Pending 2018-05-29  
Spotswood Werribee Districts Smith, Jacob Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Smith, Jared Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-16
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Smith, Jett Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
North Footscray Laverton Magpies Smith, Kiya Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Smith, Mathew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smith, Matt Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-09
Sunshine St Albans Smith, Nathan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-13
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Smith, Shannon Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Smith, Shylo Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Smith, Shylo Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Smith, Tane Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-15
Williamstown Juniors Newport Power Smith, Thomas Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Sunshine St Albans Smith, Thomas Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Smith, Thomas Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
North Sunshine Tarneit Smith, Troy Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Smokrovic, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-20
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smokrovic, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-24
Newport Power Adelaide Footy League Smolinski, Salvator Approved 2018-03-18 2018-05-23
Newport Power Adelaide Footy League Smolinski, Salvator Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-24
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smyth, William Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-21
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Snell, Clifford Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
West Footscray PEGS Juniors Soler, Xavi Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
PEGS Juniors North Footscray Soler, Xavi Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
North Sunshine AFL Queensland Sorovi, Craig Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-13
Braybrook Newport Power Sotiropoulos, Chris Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
Tarneit Sunshine Heights Soto , Steven Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-12
Spotswood Newport Power Souki, Khoder Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Southurst, Amber Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-26
Hoppers Crossing Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Spark, James Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Sparks, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-21
Altona Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Spencer, Braxton Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spinazzola, Lewis Pending 2018-03-18  
Altona West Footscray Spiteri, Adrian Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-17
Albanvale Eastern Football League (EFL) Spiteri, Andrew Approved 2017-11-20 2018-04-06
St Albans Northern Football Netball League Spooner, Michael Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Laverton Magpies Southern Football Netball League Squarci, Leigh Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Point Cook Altona Juniors Srbinovski, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-06
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Stafford, William Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-15
Hoppers Crossing Gippsland League Staley, Jordan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Tarneit Point Cook Centrals Stanjo, David Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stankic, Ethan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Hoppers Crossing Frankston and District Junior Football League Stanley, Declan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-21
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Steele, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-03-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Steen, Jordan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Parkside Sunraysia Football and Netball League Steere, Benson Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-11
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Steinhauer, Joshua Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
North Sunshine Tarneit Stemm, Trent Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
Wyndham Suns AFL Barwon Stephens, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stephens, Sam Pending 2017-11-29  
Hoppers Crossing St Bernard's Stephenson, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Stephenson, Zak Cancelled 2018-03-26  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Stephenson, Zak Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stevens, Brodie Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-06
Ballarat Football League Deer Park Stevens, Dyson Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stivala, Krystal Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Sunshine South East Football Netball League Stocco, Matthew Approved 2018-03-17 2018-04-03
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Stoddart, Jack Denied 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Stoddart, Jack Approved 2017-11-13 2018-04-27
Caroline Springs Eastern Football League (EFL) Stoffels, Kaylee Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-14
Wyndhamvale Point Cook Centrals Stokes, Jett Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-19
Tarneit Altona Juniors Stokes, Noah Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Point Cook Centrals Glen Orden Stokes, Robert Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-13
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League Stoneham, Thomas Approved 2017-11-02 2018-03-24
Point Cook Centrals Wyndhamvale Stoodley, Cameron Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Tarneit Point Cook Centrals Stoodley, Daniel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Stradiotto, Kaij Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-23
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Streeter, Michael Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Point Cook Werribee Centrals Streeter, Michael Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-15
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Stretton, Keenan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Strong, Zachary Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-14
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Suastika, Daniel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sulja, Alyssa Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sullivan, Adam Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-30
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Sullivan, Jai Pending 2018-04-15  
Goulburn Valley Football League Werribee Districts Sullivan, William Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-24
Braybrook Albanvale Sultana, Jeffrey Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-11
Albanvale Braybrook Sultana, Jeffrey Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-30
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Summers, Luke Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-17
Newport Power Spotswood Suresh, Nikhil Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Sutcliffe, Dylan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-25
Tarneit AFL Brisbane Juniors Sutcliffe-Gilmore, Cooper Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-08
Tarneit AFL Brisbane Juniors Sutcliffe-Gilmore, Henrey Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-17
Tarneit AFL Brisbane Juniors Sutcliffe-Gilmore, Taydem Pending 2018-02-01  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sutton, Heathcote Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-15
Wyndham Suns Spotswood Sutton, Jarod Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Sweeney, Jacob Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-20
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Symeoy, Ryan Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-10
Albanvale Tarneit Symeoy, Ryan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-17
Victorian Womens Football League Spotswood Szalay, Stacy Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Szkudlarski, Tyson Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-17
Glen Orden Albanvale Szkudlarski, Tyson Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Sunshine Heights Newport Power Taleb, Faissal Approved 2016-02-02 2018-04-16
Newport Power Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Taleb, Issa Approved 2018-04-08 2018-05-05
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Taleb, Mohamed Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Talidis, Caroline Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-17
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Tandy, Jayden Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Altona Point Cook Tandy, Ryan Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tang, Nathan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Tanner, Harrison Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-09
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Tanner, Harrison Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-14
Altona WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tanner, Harrison Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Altona Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
Altona North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Altona North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Altona North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Altona WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Southern Football Netball League Braybrook Tasiyan, Mark Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-05
VFL & TAC CUP Hoppers Crossing Taylor, Adam Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Taylor, Adam Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Taylor, Adam Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Taylor, Adam Approved 2018-03-30 2018-05-04
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Andrew Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-23
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Taylor, Blake Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-27
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Taylor, Chloe Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Newport Power AFL Barwon Taylor, Dex Pending 2018-03-04  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Holly Pending 2018-05-22  
Deer Park St Albans Taylor, Joel Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Kyiesha Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Teal, Jai Pending 2018-04-04  
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Tedesco, Anson Approved 2017-11-02 2018-04-19
Albion WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Temple, Jye Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templeton, Haydn Pending 2017-11-17  
Albanvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tenabel, Callan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Albanvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tenabel, Callan Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tennant, Daniel Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarneit Tennent, Casey Cancelled 2018-05-07  
Spotswood Kyabram District Football Netball League Terry, Nathan Cancelled 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Spotswood Kyabram District Football Netball League Terry, Nathan Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Tessari, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-12
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tessari, Max Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Thar, Connor Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Werribee Districts Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Thar, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-25
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Thom, Deven Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-15
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Thomas, Corey Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-16
Wyndham Suns Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Thomas, Corey Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Wyndham Suns Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Thomas, Corey Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Wyndham Suns Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Thomas, Corey Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Caroline Springs Heathcote District Football League Inc. Thomas, Douglas Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Hoppers Crossing Thompson, Dylan Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-21
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thompson, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Point Cook Centrals Hoppers Crossing Thomson, Brodie Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Altona Juniors Point Cook Thorneycroft, Ethan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thorpe, Hunter Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
Newport Power Yarraville Seddon Eagles Thursby, Aedan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-08
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tieppo, Matthew Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
St Bernard's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tigani, Jordan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Tighe, Sean Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Tilley, Raymond Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Timms, Luke Denied 2018-03-08 2018-03-10
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Timms, Luke Denied 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Timms, Luke Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Tippett, Joel Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
VFL & TAC CUP Werribee Districts Tippett, Joel Approved 2017-05-25 2018-04-05
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Tiricola, Anthony Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-20
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tiricola, Anthony Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Point Cook Centrals Caroline Springs Todorovic, Noah Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) PEGS Juniors Togias, John Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Wyndhamvale Hoppers Crossing Tollmar, James Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torcia, Daniel Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Torney, Archer Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Werribee Centrals Wyndham Suns Toseland, Noah Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Totham, Marcus Denied 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Totham, Marcus Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Townsend, Ethan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-12
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Townsend, Ethan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Townsend, Jaxon Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-12
Caroline Springs Deer Park Traversa, Max Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-20
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Traversa, Max Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
PEGS Juniors North Footscray Trevaskis, Stanley Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Tripodi, Christopher Pending 2017-11-20  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Truccolo, Zac Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Tsenalidis, Athan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Tsouflidis, Billey Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
Flemington Juniors North Pilbara Football League Tsougranis, Luke Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Wyndhamvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tuariki, Emmanuel Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Centrals Tucker, Blake Approved 2017-02-05 2018-01-31
Glen Orden South Eastern Womens Tucker, Lindsay Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-02
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tudor, Lewis Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Werribee Centrals AFL Brisbane Juniors Tuhaka-Alexander, Aotahi Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Werribee Centrals AFL Brisbane Juniors Tuhaka-Alexander, Kairangi Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Tarneit Turnbull, Demi Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Yarraville Seddon Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Turnbull, Sebastian Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Albion Glen Orden Turnbull, Shaun Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League North Sunshine Turner, Darren Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-29
North Gippsland Football Netball League Sunshine Heights Turner, Ricky Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-30
Tarneit Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Twist, Piper Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-11
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tyrrell, Camryn Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Laverton Magpies Tyson, Ryan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-23
Southern Football Netball League North Sunshine Tyssen, Shane Pending 2018-02-15  
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Tzagarakis, Elia Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-22
North Sunshine Geelong and District Football League Ukubamariam, Robel Pending 2018-06-07  
North Sunshine Geelong and District Football League Ukubamariam, Robel Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Ullrich, Karl Approved 2018-04-20 2018-05-03
North Footscray Glen Orden Upton, Brendan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-19
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Urbancic, Riley Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Altona Juniors Point Cook Urlichs, Lana Cancelled 2018-04-16  
Altona Juniors Point Cook Urlichs, Lana Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Newport Power Albion Uweinat, Mohamad Pending 2018-06-01  
Albion Newport Power Uweinat, Mohamad Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Vale, Eliza Approved 2017-03-14 2018-02-16
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Vale, Eliza Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Vallejo, Ignatius Denied 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Vallejo, Ignatius Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) North Sunshine Van Es, Lyndal Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Albion Sunshine Van Gemeren, Simon Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Newport Power Spotswood Van Rooden, Anna Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Vandendolder, Daniel Pending 2018-04-06  
PEGS Juniors North Footscray Vartuli, Raffaele Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
St Albans Albanvale Vasilovski, Kris Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-26
Albion North Footscray Veljanovski, Jai Approved 2017-11-17 2018-03-31
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vella, Duane Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Vella, Joseph Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Vella, Matthew Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Velona, Beau Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-19
Altona Juniors Altona Verdino, Christian Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Williamstown Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vicino, Calvyn Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Vickers, Connor Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-11
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Vidovic, Lars Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Vilcins, Taylor Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-13
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Southern Football Netball League Vincent, Cameron Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Deer Park Vincent, Casey Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Deer Park Vincent, Cooper Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Parkside AFL Cairns Vincent, Drew Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vinecombe, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Point Cook Centrals Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vo, Kevin Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Volk, Matthew Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Volk, Nathan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Deer Park Bendigo Junior Football League Voltz, Jordan Pending 2018-03-15  
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Von Ahlen, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Altona Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vranes, Alicia Cancelled 2018-03-29  
Altona Juniors Point Cook Vranes, Alicia Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-10
Point Cook Altona Juniors Vranes, Alicia Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-24
Altona Juniors Point Cook Vranes, Alicia Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Vuk, Karsen Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wyndham Suns Waddingham, Andrew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Waga, Jett Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Manor Lakes AFL Barwon Waghorne, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-07
Werribee Centrals AFL Canberra Walker, Alastair Pending 2018-03-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Walker, Elli Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wallace, Cain Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Ballarat Football League St Albans Wallace, Nathan Approved 2017-11-26 2018-03-22
Altona Juniors Altona Wallace, Zayne Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-23
Point Cook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wallis, Jake Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Wyndhamvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Walsh, Malachy Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Walsh, Matthew Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League North Footscray Walsh, Matthew Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Walsh, Matthew Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-30
AFL Barwon Flemington Juniors Walshe, Bruce Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
AFL Barwon Hoppers Crossing Walson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-05
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Walters, Sateesha Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-21
Flemington Juniors Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Wang, Chloe Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wannouche, Sam Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Ward, Jackson Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Wyndhamvale Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Wardrope, Ryan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Warlond, Mikayla Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warner, Tom Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) North Sunshine Warren, Raymond Denied 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) North Sunshine Warren, Raymond Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook Warwick, Jake Approved 2018-02-23 2018-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Wassell, Brandon Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
South Eastern Womens Point Cook Centrals Watkins, Ebony Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-25
Albanvale Braybrook Watson, Aaron Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
Point Cook Altona Juniors Watson, Adam Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Point Cook Werribee Districts Watt, Jackson Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-13
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Geelong and District Football League Weatherley, Shane Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-03
Manor Lakes Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Webb, James Approved 2018-04-06  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wedd, Holly Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-13
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Weightman, Jayde Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-20
Albion WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Weightman, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Weightman, Summer Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Weir, Nicholas Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Weir, Nicholas Denied 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Weir, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Deer Park Albion Weissmann, Kai Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Deer Park Albion Weissmann, Umi Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Welch, Jacob Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Welch, Jacob Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Altona Juniors Wyndhamvale Wenlock, Samuel Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-02
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing West, Terry Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Weston-Sirett, Chloe Catherine Cancelled 2018-02-22  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Weston-Sirett, Chloe Catherine Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Spotswood Newport Power Whakaari, Anaru Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Altona Juniors Altona Whatman, Luke Cancelled 2018-05-31  
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Whatman, Luke Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Altona Juniors Altona Whatman, Luke Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Wheeler, Josh Cancelled 2018-03-26  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Wheeler, Josh Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Point Cook Centrals Northern Football Netball League Whitcher, Ryan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Point Cook Centrals Essendon District Football League (EDFL) White, Cassius Pending 2018-02-11  
Newport Power WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Whitfort, Daniel Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Newport Power Yarraville Seddon Eagles Whitfort, Laura Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Whiting, Sharnie Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Whiting, Sharnie Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-26
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Whiting, Sharnie Denied 2018-02-28 2018-06-01
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Whitling, Jason Denied 2018-04-28 2018-04-30
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Whitling, Jason Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Yarraville Seddon Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Whittaker, Saxon Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Whybrow, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Whybrow, Jake Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Kyabram District Football Netball League Point Cook Wickham, Mark Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Widdicombe, Bailey Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-15
Altona Juniors SJ Sydney Harbour Wiegold, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-24
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Wilkinson, Cooper Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-17
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP William, Reuben Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
AFL Wyndhamvale William, Reuben Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-24
Williamstown Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, Aidan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
PEGS Juniors North Footscray Williams, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Williams, Daniel Pending 2017-11-30  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Williams, David Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-22
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Williams, David Approved 2017-11-24 2018-02-04
Braybrook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, David Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Williams, Jacob Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-14
Tarneit Geelong and District Football League Williams, Jacob Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Williams, Jason Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-23
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Williams, Jason Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
North Footscray Wyndham Suns Williams, Kaine Approved 2017-11-15 2018-02-19
Deer Park St Albans Williams, Kane Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Williams, Kelvin Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Sunshine Heights Tarneit Williams, Lucas Approved 2018-02-15 2018-04-19
Tarneit Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Lucas Denied 2018-05-23 2018-05-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Williams, Rylan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-13
North Footscray VFL & TAC CUP Williams, Rylan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
North Footscray WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, Rylan Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Point Cook Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williamson, Indy Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Williamson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Willis, Andrew Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Wyndhamvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson , Julia Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Wilson, Alexander Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-01
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Albion Wilson, Corey Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laverton Magpies Wilson, Daniel John Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Deer Park Spotswood Wilson, Jennipher Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-28
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Wilson, Jordan Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-15
Sunshine Flemington Juniors Wilson, Joshua Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Glen Orden Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wilson, Juanita Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-10
Newport Power WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson, Jude Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Albion Sunshine Wilson, Kyle Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
Sunshine North Footscray Wilson, Kyle Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Albion Ballarat Football League Wilson, Leigh Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Wilson, Ricky Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-20
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Wilson, Ross Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-01
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Samuel Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-16
Caroline Springs AFL Barwon Windus, Tyson Cancelled 2018-03-14  
Caroline Springs AFL Barwon Windus, Tyson Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Caroline Springs Eastern Football League (EFL) Winmar, Chondelle Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Wintels, Kirk Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Wojniusz, Bryce Approved 2017-11-13 2018-03-10
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wol, Bol Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Wong, James Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) North Sunshine Wood, Chloe Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-11
Hoppers Crossing Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wood, Ricky Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wood, Tate Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-24
Albion Deer Park Woods, Digby Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-26
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Worthing, Cameron Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Worthing, Cameron Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-17
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Wright, Jamie Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-17
Hoppers Crossing Wyndhamvale Wright, Masiah Pending 2018-04-25  
North Sunshine WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wuruki-Barba, Richard Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Caroline Springs AFL Xerri, Tristan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-26
North Sunshine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Yates, Michael Pending 2018-06-14  
Point Cook Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Young, Campbell Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Young, Ryan Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-26
Altona Juniors Altona Yousif, Silver Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-13
PEGS Juniors North Footscray Yu, Lucas Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Yussif, Hamzah Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-10
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zadel, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-25
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zagarella, Elizabeth Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Spotswood Hoppers Crossing Zahraman, Adam Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-20
Spotswood Golden Rivers Football League Zambon, Daniel Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-22
Caroline Springs North Footscray Zammit, Antonio-Carlos Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Manor Lakes Hoppers Crossing Zanette, Luca Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-21
Altona Altona Juniors Zanette, Sienna Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Zangari, John Approved 2018-03-12 2018-04-05
Albanvale Tarneit Zangari, John Denied 2018-05-11 2018-05-18
Albanvale Tarneit Zangari, John Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zdihan, Andy Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-05
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zdihan, Stefan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Zeqaj, Shkelzim Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-07
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Zervos, Terry Approved 2018-03-16 2018-05-25
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zoccali, Daniel Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Newport Power Altona Juniors Zoghaib, Ghazi Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Zuzaka, Sam Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-16
Point Cook Centrals Laverton Magpies Zuzaku, Rinor Approved 2018-04-28 2018-05-04

WRFL Sponsors

YouTube

Contact Us

CONTACT THE WRFL OFFICE

Phone: 9315-5400

Email: info@wrfl.asn.au

Business Hours: 9am-5pm Mon-Fri