Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Central Highlands Football League Albanvale Alexander, Ben Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Deer Park North Sunshine Alexander, Ikesha Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Albion Andrew, Lucas Pending 2017-11-30  
Ballarat Football League Albanvale Attard, Joshua Pending 2017-11-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Auciello, Andrew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barbuto, Michael Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Centrals Barnes, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Altona Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barwick-Rees, Blade Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
St Albans Northern Football Netball League Baullo, Mark Pending 2017-11-22  
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Beare, Robert Pending 2017-11-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Bell, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Spotswood North Footscray Bennett, Tyron Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Bentley, Ethan Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Bethune, Cale Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
Ballarat Football League Manor Lakes Binek, Brendan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Bird, Marissa Pending 2017-11-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Bissell, Dylan Pending 2017-11-16  
Ballarat Football League Albanvale Bissell, Jonathon Pending 2017-11-02  
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Bisset, Nathan Pending 2017-11-12  
Hume Football League Sunshine Blomeley, Michael Pending 2017-11-20  
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Bluschke, Jay Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Bol, Thiep Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Central Murray Football Netball League Deer Park Booth, Bronson Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Borg, James Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Bouris, Alexander Pending 2017-11-30  
Newport Power Point Cook Bratby, Nathan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Brereton, Jordan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-11
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Broughton, Andrew Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-16
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Burgess, Jack Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glen Orden Burke, Ashley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Sunshine Burstin, William Pending 2017-11-20  
Horsham District Football League Point Cook Butler, Leslie Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Butler, Ryan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Caligiuri, Lucas Pending 2017-11-23  
Albion Altona Callaway, Dean Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Cameron, William Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Campbell, Aaron Pending 2017-11-01  
Albanvale Wyndham Suns Campbell, Aaron Pending 2017-11-07  
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Campbell, Aaron Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-28
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campisi, Francesco Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Campisi, Frank Pending 2017-11-01  
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Cashion, Michael Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-02
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Caulfield, Todd Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Chandler, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League Charles, Blake Pending 2017-11-22  
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League Charles, Blake Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League Charles, Tyrone Pending 2017-11-16  
Ballarat Football League North Footscray Chircop, Justin Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Chrysostomou, Alexander Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-21
Newport Power Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clarke, Troy Pending 2017-11-13  
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cloke, Jason Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-30
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Centrals Coles, Brydon Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Albion North Sunshine Cook, Alyssa Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Albion North Sunshine Cook, Reese Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Albion North Sunshine Cook, Zachary Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Caroline Springs Spotswood Cooney, Haylea Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Cott, Jayden Pending 2017-11-01  
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Cott, John Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Cowie, Nathan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Cox, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Cox, Cameron Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
North Footscray Glen Orden Crea, Serafina Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Cunningham, Mitchal Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
North Footscray Point Cook Curtis, Sean Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Albion Braybrook Cutajar-Milosev, Paul Pending 2017-11-02  
Newport Power Point Cook D'Altera, Cameron Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Da Silva, David Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Braybrook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dale, Taylor Pending 2017-11-29  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glen Orden Daley, James Pending 2017-11-13  
Goldfields Football League Parkside Damas, Izak Pending 2017-11-01  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davidson, Alexander Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-08
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Davies, Joshua Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Day, Leon Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-02
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Desira, Cory Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Dimos, Matthew Pending 2017-11-27  
Caroline Springs Spotswood Divers, Jade Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Victorian Womens Football League North Sunshine Doherty, Alana Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-29
Albion North Sunshine Doherty, James Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
North Footscray Glen Orden Donaldson, Wayne Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-05
Ballarat Football League St Albans Donoghue, Tom Pending 2017-11-30  
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dorward, Justin Pending 2017-11-27  
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dorward, Justin Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-23
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Downing, Michael Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-10
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Downing, Stephen Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-29
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Driver, Aaron Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-17
Albion AFL Barwon Dufty, Martin Approved 2017-11-16 2017-12-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Duskovic, Daniel Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Eastwood, Jed Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Altona Point Cook Centrals Ebeyer, Jarryd Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-10
Caroline Springs Spotswood Edwards, Krystyna Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tarneit El Houli, Hisham Pending 2017-11-30  
Ballarat Football League Newport Power El Houli, Munir Pending 2017-11-09  
Albion Tarneit Elkington, Aiden Pending 2017-11-09  
Tarneit Glen Orden Elkington, Aiden Denied 2017-11-30 2017-11-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook England, Cameron Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook England, Jarrod Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eustace, Destiny Denied 2017-11-30 2017-12-05
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eustace, Laycee Denied 2017-11-30 2017-12-05
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eustace, Sovren Pending 2017-11-30  
North Sunshine Braybrook Evans, Ashley Denied 2017-11-11 2017-11-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarneit Everson, Joshua Pending 2017-11-29  
Ballarat Football League St Albans Falzon, Damon Pending 2017-11-26  
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Farah, Ahmed Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Farah, Zakaria Pending 2017-11-02  
Northern Football Netball League Caroline Springs Fato, Alexandra Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-30
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Braybrook Forster, Jack Pending 2017-11-20  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glen Orden Fox, Jarrod Pending 2017-11-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Furr, Tristan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Braybrook Caroline Springs Galea, Dean Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Garita, Jordan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Gauci, Ashley Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gebreselassie, Eyob Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Geier, Kurtis Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden George, Blake Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Germon, Blake Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Manor Lakes Point Cook Centrals Gheller, Mel Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Giles, Michael Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
North Footscray Wyndham Suns Gill, Shaun Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
Werribee Districts Football Netball East Gippsland Gillard, Sam Pending 2017-11-23  
Werribee Districts North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Jackson Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-23
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Centrals Grech, Joshua Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
North Footscray Manor Lakes Green, Brodhi Pending 2017-11-07  
North West Football Association Braybrook Gregson, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Grigg, Alex Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Groves, Marcus Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Altona Point Cook Centrals Grundy, Heath Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hamilton, Jason Pending 2017-11-21  
Southern Football Netball League Braybrook Hamilton, Jason Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-11
Glen Orden North Sunshine Hammond, Nicola Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Newport Power Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Harb, Robert Pending 2017-11-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Harmer, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Heka, Wade Pending 2017-11-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Hickman, Rex Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hill, Dion Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Gippsland League Caroline Springs Holland, Brodie Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Point Cook Glen Orden Hughes, Christopher Pending 2017-11-13  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Hughes, John Pending 2017-11-02  
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Hunter, Brett Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
Braybrook Tarneit Hunter, Heath Pending 2017-11-15  
Ballarat Football League Point Cook Centrals Huynh, Tyler Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Manor Lakes Point Cook Centrals Huysman, Maddison Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Hyde, Thomas Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Glen Orden Hynes, Patrick Pending 2017-11-13  
Point Cook Wyndham Suns Iannacone, Nathan Pending 2017-11-29  
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Irvine, Jack Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-08
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Jago, Blake Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
Albanvale Loddon Valley Football League Jehle, Thomas Denied 2017-11-14 2017-11-16
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Dylan Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Jones, Taylor Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-11
Sunshine Parkside Kelly, Aaron Pending 2017-11-14  
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelly, Anthony Pending 2017-11-27  
Eastern Districts Football League St Albans Kerr, Daniel Pending 2017-11-30  
St Albans Point Cook Centrals King, Morgan Denied 2017-11-07 2017-11-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Kip, Mason Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Kolang, Bol Approved 2017-08-26 2017-08-26
Ballarat Football League St Albans Kovacevic, David Pending 2017-11-26  
AFL Barwon Deer Park Krithararis, William Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-12
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Krpan, Stjepan Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-02
AFL International Cup North Sunshine Kuila, Asinate Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Kyriazis, Steven Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-02
Glen Orden Point Cook Centrals Laitala, Emma Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Tarneit Glen Orden Lambrianidis, James Approved 2017-11-30 2017-11-30
Golden Rivers Football League Point Cook Lampi, Jessi Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-13
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Latham, Zachary Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Lee, Cameron Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
North Footscray Wyndham Suns Leung, Vincent Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
Braybrook Glen Orden Linnell, Daniel anthony Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Longo, Adrian Denied 2017-11-26 2017-12-01
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lonie, Alexander Pending 2017-11-27  
Glen Orden North Sunshine Lopez, Odeth Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Lumb, Jaimme Pending 2017-11-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glen Orden Lumb, Rhys Pending 2017-11-13  
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Lupo, Alistair Pending 2017-11-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Macdonald, Nathan Pending 2017-11-23  
Tarneit Albanvale Mackey, Corey Pending 2017-11-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Magnabosco, Paul Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Malual, Bior Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Central Highlands Football League St Albans Marshall, Matthew Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Mcarthur, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-27
AFL Cairns Spotswood Mcconachy, Dylan Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-08
North West Football Association Braybrook Mcdermott, Aiden Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
AFL Barwon Spotswood Mcinerney, Joel Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Mckiterick, Bryce Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-23
Spotswood Caroline Springs Mclean, Mitchell Denied 2017-11-10 2017-11-12
Spotswood Caroline Springs Mclean, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-29
Albion North Sunshine Mcpherson, Joshua Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Mcvilley, Cameron Pending 2017-11-30  
Ovens & Murray Football League Caroline Springs Mellington, Joshua Pending 2017-11-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Mence, Corey Pending 2017-11-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Albans Michetti, Michael Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Miles, Reece Pending 2017-11-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Milne, Robbie Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Altona Sunshine Minett, Harrison Approved 2017-11-20 2017-12-01
Albion North Sunshine Moloney, Emily Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-27
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wyndham Suns Moore, Luke Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Morrison, Callum Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Morrison, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Mulquiney, Luke Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Ballarat Football League St Albans Murphy, Brad Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-04
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Murphy, Tess Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-03
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Mychajlyshyn, Christopher Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Nagy, Sebastian Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-04
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Neville, Christopher Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Nikolic, Robert Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-08
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Nozzolillo, Michael Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-30
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Leary, Daniel Pending 2017-11-29  
Geelong and District Football League Tarneit O'Malley, Nathan Pending 2017-11-29  
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Parkinson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Paul, Matthew Pending 2017-11-29  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Pavlovic, Petar Pending 2017-11-20  
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearson, Fraser Pending 2017-11-28  
Altona Juniors Altona Perry, Zane Pending 2017-11-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Petrolito, Daniel Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Pettiford, Hayden Pending 2017-11-23  
Point Cook Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pietzsch, Cameron Approved 2017-08-29 2017-09-04
Point Cook Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pietzsch, Zachary Approved 2017-08-30 2017-09-04
Deer Park Wyndham Suns Pirotta, Justin Pending 2017-11-29  
Ballarat Football League Point Cook Poland, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-06
Glen Orden Point Cook Centrals Porter, Teagan Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-23
Ovens & King Football League Albion Potts, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-30  
Braybrook Glen Orden Poulter, Joshua Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Sunshine Heights Parkside Privitera, Keelan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Prodan, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Albanvale Pugliese, Zane Pending 2017-11-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Quinless, Caine Pending 2017-11-13  
Albion Glen Orden Rainbow, Soni Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Rampling, Max Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Rappazzo, Luke Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Northern Football Netball League Glen Orden Rawlings, Brandon Pending 2017-11-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Rayner, Matthew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Albion Glen Orden Reid, Brandon Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Rendle, Thomas Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-06
Murray Football League Spotswood Rix, Matthew Pending 2017-11-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Robinson, Andrew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Albanvale Loddon Valley Football League Robinson, John Denied 2017-11-14 2017-11-16
Altona Juniors Altona Rodwell, Saxon Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-14
Spotswood Tarneit Rowe, Bradley Pending 2017-11-30  
Altona Juniors Altona Rubino, Michael Pending 2017-11-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glen Orden Ryan, Brayden Pending 2017-11-13  
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Ryan, Jason Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Rzanovski, Lachlan Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-29
Eastern Football League (EFL) St Bernard's Sadler, Brody Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
Ballarat Football League St Albans Said, Benjamin Pending 2017-11-30  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Said, Samuel Approved 2017-11-19 2017-12-13
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Salopek, Adam Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Sampson, Stephen Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Schibeci, Daniel Pending 2017-11-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Scown, Daram Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Seccombe, Timothy Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Seex, Michael Pending 2017-11-01  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sharp, Taite Pending 2017-11-27  
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Sheather, Adrian Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-19
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Centrals Sheean, Brent Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Shell, Jesse Pending 2017-11-01  
Ballarat Football League St Albans Short, Adam Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Sims, Jack Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Sinclair, Shane Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Skipper, Wayde Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smart, William Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-14
AFL Barwon North Footscray Smith, Aaron Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-23
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Brayden Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-23
Point Cook Centrals Glen Orden Smith, Corey Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Smith, Mathew Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Sparks, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-21
Albanvale Eastern Football League (EFL) Spiteri, Andrew Pending 2017-11-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Steen, Jordan Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stephens, Sam Pending 2017-11-29  
Ballarat Football League Deer Park Stevens, Dyson Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Stoddart, Jack Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-17
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League Stoneham, Thomas Pending 2017-11-02  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sullivan, Adam Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-30
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Symeoy, Ryan Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-10
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Szkudlarski, Tyson Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-17
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Andrew Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-23
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Tedesco, Anson Pending 2017-11-02  
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templeton, Haydn Pending 2017-11-17  
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Thomas, Corey Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-16
Caroline Springs Heathcote District Football League Inc. Thomas, Douglas Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Tilley, Raymond Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Tripodi, Christopher Pending 2017-11-20  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League North Sunshine Turner, Darren Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-29
North Footscray Glen Orden Upton, Brendan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-19
Albion North Footscray Veljanovski, Jai Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Volk, Matthew Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Volk, Nathan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Ballarat Football League St Albans Wallace, Nathan Pending 2017-11-26  
Altona Juniors Altona Wallace, Zayne Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-23
AFL Barwon Hoppers Crossing Walson, Matthew Pending 2017-11-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Ward, Jackson Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-10
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warner, Tom Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Point Cook Centrals Northern Football Netball League Whitcher, Ryan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Williams, Daniel Pending 2017-11-30  
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Williams, David Pending 2017-11-24  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Williams, David Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-22
North Footscray Wyndham Suns Williams, Kaine Pending 2017-11-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Williams, Rylan Pending 2017-11-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Williamson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Wojniusz, Bryce Pending 2017-11-13  
Hoppers Crossing Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wood, Ricky Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Wright, Jamie Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-17
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zadel, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-27  

WRFL Sponsors

YouTube

Contact Us

CONTACT THE WRFL OFFICE

Phone: 9315-5400

Email: info@wrfl.asn.au

Business Hours: 9am-5pm Mon-Fri