Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Flemington Juniors Abdi, Kowsar Pending 2016-11-14  
Newport Power Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Abdul-Wahed, Bassman Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-14
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Addison, Thomas Pending 2016-11-29  
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Addison, Thomas Denied 2016-11-07 2016-11-11
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Flemington Juniors Ahmed, Sumeya Pending 2016-11-14  
Laverton Magpies Manor Lakes Ahumada, Mason Pending 2016-11-03  
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Amos, Tyson Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-13
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes Anderson, Adrian Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
North Gippsland Football Netball League Tarneit Anderson, Thomas Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-30
Caroline Springs North Footscray Aranyos, Riley Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Armstrong, Brett Pending 2016-11-03  
Central Highlands Football League St Albans Asani, Adem Pending 2016-11-22  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Atem, Joseph Pending 2016-11-23  
Goulburn Valley Football League Sunshine Atkins, Chris Pending 2016-11-29  
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Ayla, Batty Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-28
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Azzopardi, Hayden Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-24
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Azzopardi, Michael Denied 2016-11-01 2016-11-02
Werribee Centrals Caroline Springs Bailey, Jordan Pending 2016-11-28  
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barnes, Matthew Denied 2016-11-01 2016-11-04
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Barnwell, Ryan Denied 2016-11-28 2016-11-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Barrett, Griffin Pending 2016-11-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Barszuskyj, Andrew Denied 2016-11-25 2016-11-25
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Bastro, Lauren Pending 2016-11-08  
North Sunshine AFL Queensland Baxter, Fraser Pending 2016-11-15  
North Footscray Braybrook Bellingham, Matthew Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-01
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Bencich, Connor Pending 2016-11-18  
Sunshine Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Berardinelli, Frank Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Berry, Cameron Denied 2016-11-17 2016-11-17
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Best, Christopher Pending 2016-11-30  
Wyndham Suns Altona Juniors Bey, Abdul Kareem Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-22
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Bingham, Nathan Pending 2016-11-30  
North Footscray AFL Barwon Bock, Tyson Pending 2016-11-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Bol, Kier Pending 2016-11-16  
St Albans Caroline Springs Bongiovanni, Anthony Denied 2016-11-23 2016-11-29
St Albans Caroline Springs Bongiovanni, Mitchell Denied 2016-11-23 2016-11-29
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Booth, Joshua Pending 2016-11-30  
Spotswood Wyndham Suns Boothey, Haidyn Approved 2016-11-15 2016-11-22
North Sunshine Braybrook Borda, Nathaniel Pending 2016-11-16  
Glen Orden Tarneit Bostock, Beau Denied 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Laverton Magpies Boyd, Peter Pending 2016-11-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Bratby, Nathan Pending 2016-11-09  
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Brodie, Reikken Pending 2016-11-26  
West Footscray Altona Brooker, Michael Pending 2016-11-24  
Central Highlands Football League St Albans Brown, Craig Pending 2016-11-22  
Laverton Magpies Braybrook Burke, Ashley Approved 2016-11-10 2016-11-15
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Camilleri, Michael Pending 2016-11-23  
Caroline Springs Sunshine Heights Cantillana, Renzo Approved 2016-11-22 2016-12-02
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Casey, Mitchell Pending 2016-11-29  
North Footscray AFL Masters Carnival Cavka, Robert Approved 2016-09-14 2016-09-23
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Chapman, Adam Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-26
Albanvale Deer Park Christofi, Peter Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-22
Southern Football Netball League Deer Park Clarke, Mitchell Denied 2016-11-11 2016-11-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Cloke, Jason Pending 2016-11-25  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Conti, Jordan Pending 2016-11-28  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Cook, Kyle Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cook, Travis Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cooper, Brenton Pending 2016-11-01  
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Correia, Oliver Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-02
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Flemington Juniors Coulson Wiegard, Amelie Pending 2016-11-14  
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Cross, Daniel Pending 2016-11-23  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Cunningham, Bradley Pending 2016-11-18  
Point Cook Wyndhamvale Currie, Caelin Approved 2016-11-20 2016-11-28
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Damjanovski, James Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-23
Sanctuary Lakes Manor Lakes Davis, Rowan Pending 2016-11-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Daw, Anthony Pending 2016-11-27  
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Day, Leon Pending 2016-11-30  
Football Netball East Gippsland North Footscray Denby-Blake, Sam Pending 2016-11-24  
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Despott, Matthew Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Bendigo Football League Parkside Dorward, Justin Pending 2016-11-25  
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Dowdle, Matthew Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-05
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Doyle, Joshua Pending 2016-11-03  
Glen Orden North Footscray Duffield, Reece Pending 2016-11-01  
Glen Orden North Footscray Dumesny, Jacob Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-05
Sunshine Heights Deer Park Eliepa, Junior Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
Sunshine Heights Deer Park Eliepa, Leo Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-27
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Erickson, Joshua Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Esposito, Joshua Pending 2016-11-30  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Eustace, Blayden Pending 2016-11-25  
North Sunshine Braybrook Evans, Ashley Denied 2016-11-23 2016-11-30
Deer Park Caroline Springs Ewer, Jayke Pending 2016-11-23  
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fawcus, Anthony Denied 2016-11-01 2016-11-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Ferrie, Mitchell Pending 2016-11-09  
Deer Park Ballarat Football League Fevola, Brendan Pending 2016-11-28  
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Filer, Briana Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-18
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzpatrick, Matthew Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-18
Albion Braybrook Formosa, Hayden Pending 2016-11-16  
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes Foster, Arron # Pending 2016-11-03  
Parkside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Grant Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-14
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Fulton-Grover, Isaac Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-22
Werribee Districts Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gatty, Aaron Approved 2016-10-13 2016-10-21
Point Cook Altona Juniors Gianchino, Marcus Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-29
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Tarneit Gillard, Zachary Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
Altona Juniors Altona Goodland, Lachlan Approved 2016-11-28 2016-11-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Goodwin, Thomas James Pending 2016-11-29  
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Graham, Brian Pending 2016-11-04  
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Graham, Christopher Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-09
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Granvillani, Jai Denied 2016-11-28 2016-11-29
Picola and District Football Netball League Tarneit Gretgrix, Daniel Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
St Albans North Gippsland Football Netball League Grining, Douglas Pending 2016-11-02  
St Albans Flemington Juniors Guirnela, Jake Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Haby, Darren Pending 2016-11-15  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Haig, Phoebe Pending 2016-11-08  
Central Highlands Football League Glen Orden Hall, Bryce Pending 2016-11-03  
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Hart, Michael Pending 2016-11-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Hemmens, Jesse Pending 2016-11-10  
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Hixon, Caitlyn Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-18
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Hohapata, Tylah Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-18
Deer Park Wyndham Suns Holland, Kyle Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-19
North Footscray Braybrook Howitt, Nickolas Pending 2016-11-16  
Glen Orden Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Humphreys, Jesse Pending 2016-11-11  
Tarneit Manor Lakes Hunt-Jones, Jake Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook Hutchison, Andrew Pending 2016-11-16  
Laverton Magpies Braybrook Hynes, Patrick Denied 2016-11-10 2016-11-16
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Innella, David Approved 2016-11-25 2016-11-28
AFL Barwon North Footscray Jarvis, Lee Pending 2016-11-30  
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Jerman, Jonathon Pending 2016-11-29  
Altona Juniors Altona Johnson, Adam Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-25
Hoppers Crossing AFL Masters Carnival Johnston, Leigh Approved 2016-09-25 2016-10-04
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Jones, Brendan Pending 2016-11-03  
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Flemington Juniors Kassem, Asma Pending 2016-11-14  
Gippsland League North Footscray Kater, Alex Approved 2016-11-08 2016-12-01
Central Highlands Football League Hoppers Crossing Katic, Kyle Pending 2016-11-15  
Seymour District Junior Football League Tarneit Kelly, Michael Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
Albion Southern Football Netball League Kelm, Troy Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-10
Ballarat Football League Laverton Magpies Kennedy, Michael Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-18
Ballarat Football League Altona Kennedy, Steven Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-04
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes Killender, Shayne Pending 2016-11-03  
Wyndham Suns Sanctuary Lakes King, Cooper Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sanctuary Lakes King, Morgan Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-22
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP King, Owen Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-24
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals King, Tahnie-Jai Pending 2016-11-25  
Deer Park Tarneit Klix, Kevin Denied 2016-11-23 2016-11-29
Ballarat Football League Altona Knight, Richard Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-24
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Kolang, Bol Pending 2016-11-30  
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Kolang, Bol Approved 2016-11-06 2016-12-01
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Koropeckyj, Kayla Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-23
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Krajina, Michael Pending 2016-11-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Footscray Lampi, Jordan Pending 2016-11-01  
North Sunshine Manor Lakes Lane, Brody Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Altona Juniors Altona Langham, Thomas Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Langwell, Lachlan Pending 2016-11-10  
North Sunshine Braybrook Larizza, Sam Denied 2016-11-23 2016-11-30
Braybrook Geelong and District Football League Lee, Joshua Pending 2016-11-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Lee, Trent Pending 2016-11-29  
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leighton, Wade Pending 2016-11-22  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Braybrook Lempriere, Ryan Pending 2016-11-16  
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Leonard, Benjamin Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-21
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Limina, Anthony Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Linton, Joshua Pending 2016-11-18  
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Lone'T, Bugeja Pending 2016-11-08  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Long, Michael Pending 2016-11-28  
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Lunedei, Marco Pending 2016-11-03  
Glen Orden Altona Macdonald, Joshua Pending 2016-11-18  
Geelong and District Football League Tarneit Maddalena, Luke Pending 2016-11-23  
North Footscray St Albans Madol, Madol Denied 2016-11-25 2016-11-25
Sunshine Braybrook Maguire, Duran Pending 2016-11-30  
Albanvale AFL Masters Carnival Mallia, Vincent Approved 2016-09-18 2016-09-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Malual, Bior Pending 2016-11-23  
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Malual, Matt Denied 2016-11-16 2016-11-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Malual, Samuel Pending 2016-11-23  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Manning, Jayden Denied 2016-11-22 2016-11-22
Williamstown Juniors Caroline Springs Mantas, Ethan Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-05
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Martin, Joel Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-22
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Masson, Hayden Pending 2016-11-03  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wyndham Suns Mcalister, Tarren Pending 2016-11-25  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Mccall, Aidan Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-27
Ballarat Football League Sunshine Mcinneny, Jesse Pending 2016-11-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndhamvale Meadows, Brodie Pending 2016-11-06  
Altona Juniors Altona Meiers, Jake Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Altona Juniors Altona Meiers, Jake Approved 2016-11-28 2016-11-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Memedi, Bekim Denied 2016-11-22 2016-11-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Memedi, Bekim Denied 2016-11-28 2016-11-30
Albion Newport Power Mesto, Belal Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-25
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Mifsud, Andrew Pending 2016-11-03  
Glen Orden North Footscray Miller, Jonathan Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-02
Laverton Magpies Tarneit Mitchell, Drew Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-29
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Mizzi, Xavier Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-01
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Molloy, David Denied 2016-11-29 2016-11-30
Albion Braybrook Montague, Travis Pending 2016-11-16  
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Moscatiello, Adam Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Muratore, Christopher Pending 2016-11-25  
Wyndham Suns Geelong and District Football League Nahyna, Simon Denied 2016-11-18 2016-11-22
Football Netball East Gippsland Sunshine Heights Neilson, Jarrad Pending 2016-11-22  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Neralic, Steven Pending 2016-11-30  
Central Highlands Football League Glen Orden Newitt, Brendan Pending 2016-11-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Ngong, Majok Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-29
Spotswood Deer Park Nicholls, Mickey Pending 2016-11-28  
Central Highlands Football League Hoppers Crossing Nielsen, Daniel Pending 2016-11-09  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nikolic, Robert Pending 2016-11-30  
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Nyawela, Tito Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-18
St Albans Caroline Springs O'Shea, Dean Pending 2016-11-23  
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP O'Shea, Dean Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
St Albans Caroline Springs O'Shea, Keenan Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-01
Wyndham Suns Geelong and District Football League Pace, Joe Pending 2016-11-23  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Altona Paget, Mark Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-05
Albanvale Caroline Springs Parsons, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Patak, Wayne Pending 2016-11-17  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndhamvale Peers, Daniel Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Penate, Steven Pending 2016-11-29  
Deer Park Caroline Springs Plant, Craig Pending 2016-11-23  
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Poland, Matthew Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-12
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Pozzuto, Mark Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-05
Farrer Football League Sanctuary Lakes Pullen, Craig Pending 2016-11-29  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Purdy, Sonny Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
Spotswood Sanctuary Lakes Quail, James Pending 2016-11-29  
Werribee Centrals Glen Orden Rainbow, Soni Pending 2016-11-03  
Sanctuary Lakes Tarneit Ramos, Joey Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Altona Roberts-Settle, Blake Pending 2016-11-30  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Robinson, Andrew Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Rocco, Matt Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-18
Williamstown Juniors Caroline Springs Roesler, Jordan Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-05
North Footscray Altona Juniors Rose, Aidan Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-03
North Footscray Altona Juniors Rowland, Thomas Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Russo, Joshua Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-04
AFL Barwon Wyndham Suns Ryan, Michael Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-22
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Saliba, Carmelo Pending 2016-11-25  
Albion AFL Queensland Savage, Jacob Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-15
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Saxon-Jones, Cleo Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-21
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Saxon-Jones, Scarlett Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-21
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Shanks, Alex Pending 2016-11-03  
Central Highlands Football League Glen Orden Shelley, Stephen Pending 2016-11-07  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shepheard, Bernard Pending 2016-11-24  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jacob Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Sanctuary Lakes Eastern Football League (EFL) Smith, Xavier Denied 2016-11-15 2016-11-16
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Sotiropoulos, Nicholas Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
Tarneit Manor Lakes Spence, Jamie Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-03
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Spry, Joshua Pending 2016-11-30  
Ballarat Football League Hoppers Crossing Staley, Jordan Pending 2016-11-29  
Sanctuary Lakes Tarneit Stanjo, David Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-30
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Stratton, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-18
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Newport Power Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Taleb, Issa Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Gippsland League Tarneit Tatnell, Bailey Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-30
Albanvale St Albans Thilk, Maluek Pending 2016-11-29  
Loddon Valley Football League Caroline Springs Thomas, Douglas Pending 2016-11-23  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Thomas, Mason Denied 2016-11-28 2016-12-05
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thorneycroft, Lucas Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-30
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Tomelty, Joel Pending 2016-11-17  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Tomelty, John Denied 2016-11-17 2016-11-17
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Tomelty, Nicholas Pending 2016-11-17  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Tomelty, Paul Denied 2016-11-17 2016-11-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Tonna, Sonny Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-30
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Vannalath, Antony Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-20
Sunshine Heights Northern Football League (NFL) Velona, Beau Pending 2016-11-18  
Altona Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vivoda, Alexander Approved 2016-10-03 2016-10-04
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Walker, Kayla Pending 2016-11-08  
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Walsh, Jordan Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-14
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Ward, Kensley Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-12
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wyndhamvale Whiting, Sharnie Pending 2016-11-08  
Laverton Magpies North Footscray Williams, Lucas Pending 2016-11-30  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Willie, Brayden Denied 2016-11-29 2016-11-29
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Wright, Joshua Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-26
Caroline Springs St Albans Xerri, Jake Pending 2016-11-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Young, Samuel Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Flemington Juniors Youssouf, Quaali Pending 2016-11-14  
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Zammit, Mark Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-05

WRFL Sponsors

YouTube

Contact Us

CONTACT THE WRFL OFFICE

Phone: 9315-5400

Email: info@wrfl.asn.au

Business Hours: 9am-5pm Mon-Fri