Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Abboud, John Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Abdi, Ikram Pending 2017-03-17  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Flemington Juniors Abdi, Kowsar Pending 2016-11-14  
Newport Power Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Abdul-Wahed, Bassman Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Abrahim, Amren Pending 2017-02-01  
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Acreman, Bryce Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-04
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Addamo, Nathan Pending 2017-02-09  
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Addison, Thomas Denied 2016-11-07 2016-11-11
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Addison, Thomas Denied 2016-11-29 2016-12-05
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Addison, Thomas Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-08
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Adigordha, Rayden Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-17
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Agresta, Joseph Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ahmadi, Jack Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Flemington Juniors Ahmed, Sumeya Pending 2016-11-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Ahumada, Madisson Pending 2017-03-22  
Laverton Magpies Manor Lakes Ahumada, Mason Approved 2016-11-03 2017-03-22
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Akech, Peter Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-15
North Sunshine Braybrook Alagona, Alex Cancelled 2017-02-02 2017-02-03
Deer Park AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Alexander, Ikesha Denied 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allen, Bradley Approved 2017-02-18 2017-02-23
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Allen, Ethan Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-08
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Amos, Tyson Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-13
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes Anderson, Adrian Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes Anderson, Adrian Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
North Gippsland Football Netball League Tarneit Anderson, Thomas Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-30
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Anderson, Troy Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-03
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Andrew, Lucas Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Angelone-Coburn , Kade Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-16
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Antolic, Ryan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Aquilina, Liam Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-08
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Arabit, Kobe Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-14
Caroline Springs North Footscray Aranyos, Riley Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-05
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Arapakis, Xavier Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-13
St Albans AFL Sydney Armitage, Tyrone Pending 2017-03-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Armstrong, Brett Approved 2016-11-03 2017-01-23
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Armstrong-Weston, Brodie Denied 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Arrowsmith, Thomas Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-15
Central Highlands Football League St Albans Asani, Adem Approved 2016-11-22 2017-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Asani-Davis, Kiara Denied 2017-02-03 2017-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Asciak, Corey Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Atem, Joseph Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-16
Albanvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Atik, Ibrahim Pending 2017-03-09  
Goulburn Valley Football League Sunshine Atkins, Chris Pending 2016-11-29  
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Atkins, Zak Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Atkinson, Ryder Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Attard, Daniel Pending 2017-02-20  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Newport Power Attersall, Leo Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-21
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Austin, Tim Pending 2017-02-22  
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Azzopardi, Hayden Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-24
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Azzopardi, Michael Approved 2016-11-01 2017-02-06
VU Western Spurs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Azzopardi, Shayla Pending 2017-03-14  
Southern Football Netball League Tarneit Baginski, Brandon Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-16
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Districts Bailey Buckler, Justin Pending 2017-03-22  
Werribee Centrals Caroline Springs Bailey, Jordan Approved 2016-11-28 2017-02-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Footscray Baillon, Joel Pending 2017-02-06  
Caroline Springs Sunraysia Junior Football League Baker, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
Wyndhamvale Braybrook Balchan, Anthony Matthew Pending 2017-02-23  
Point Cook AFL Barwon Baldero, Sebastian Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-16
Geelong and District Football League Albanvale Ballard, Patrick Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-21
Parkside North Sunshine Bampton, Zacharie Pending 2017-02-08  
Altona Juniors Spotswood Bardic, Lili Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-22
Victorian Womens Football League Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Barker, Bridget Pending 2017-03-02  
Altona Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Barlow, Jayden Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-15
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barnes, Matthew Denied 2016-11-01 2016-11-04
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barnes, Matthew Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Barnwell, Ryan Approved 2016-11-28 2017-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Barrasso, Christian Pending 2017-02-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Barrett, Griffin Pending 2016-11-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Barry, Liam Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Barszuskyj, Andrew Denied 2016-11-25 2016-11-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Barszuskyj, Andrew Denied 2017-02-16 2017-02-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Barszuskyj, Andrew Denied 2017-02-22 2017-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Barszuskyj, Andrew Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-09
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Bartlett, Brock Pending 2017-02-02  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Barton-Ancliffe, Liam Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Bartos, Dylan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Bartos, Jesse Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Caroline Springs Altona Juniors Barwick-Rees, Blade Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-23
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Basto, Lauren Approved 2016-11-08 2017-02-13
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Basto, Lauren Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-28
Wyndhamvale Hume Football League Batty, Axle Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Batty, Ayla Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-28
North Sunshine AFL Queensland Baxter, Fraser Approved 2016-11-15 2016-12-07
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Bays, Kmberly Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
West Footscray Williamstown Juniors Beattie, Jett Pending 2017-03-16  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Beazley, Fabian Denied 2017-03-10 2017-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Behncke, James Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-02
Football Netball East Gippsland Sunshine Heights Bell, Christopher Pending 2017-03-09  
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bell, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
North Sunshine Northern Football League (NFL) Bell, Madison Denied 2017-02-20 2017-02-21
North Footscray Braybrook Bellingham, Matthew Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-01
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Bencic, Stephen Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-06
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Bencich, Connor Approved 2016-11-18 2017-03-21
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Caroline Springs Bennetts, Ramsey Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Sunshine Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Berardinelli, Frank Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Berry, Cameron Approved 2016-11-17 2016-12-09
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Best, Christopher Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-09
Wyndham Suns Altona Juniors Bey, Abdul Kareem Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-22
Williamstown Juniors Southern Football Netball League Bienvenu, Lucien Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Bingham, Nathan Approved 2016-11-30 2017-02-27
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Bird, Jake Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-08
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Bird, James Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Bjelosevic, Filip Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-17
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Black, Aaron Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-21
Deer Park Nepean Football Netball League Bloomfield, Shaydon Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Deer Park Nepean Football Netball League Bloomfield, Shaydon Denied 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
North Footscray AFL Barwon Bock, Tyson Pending 2016-11-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Bol, Kier Pending 2016-11-16  
Hampden Football Netball League Sunshine Bolden, Jeremy Pending 2017-02-16  
St Albans Caroline Springs Bongiovanni, Anthony Denied 2016-11-23 2016-11-29
St Albans Caroline Springs Bongiovanni, Mitchell Pending 2017-03-08  
St Albans Caroline Springs Bongiovanni, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-23 2017-03-16
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Booth, Joshua Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-02
Spotswood Wyndham Suns Boothey, Haidyn Approved 2016-11-15 2016-11-22
AFL Barwon Wyndham Suns Boothey, Michael Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-14
North Sunshine Braybrook Borda, Nathaniel Pending 2016-11-16  
Glen Orden Tarneit Bostock, Beau Denied 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
Glen Orden Tarneit Bostock, Beau Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-28
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Bou'Khalil, Adam Cancelled 2017-02-24  
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Bou'Khalil, Adam Pending 2017-02-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Bowers, Olive Pending 2017-03-17  
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Queensland Box, Tyla Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
Albion Albanvale Boyd, Anthony Denied 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Albion Albanvale Boyd, Anthony Denied 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Albion Albanvale Boyd, Anthony Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League Laverton Magpies Boyd, Peter Pending 2016-11-15  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brady Cinanni, Eliza Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-21
North Footscray Wyndham Suns Braham, Justin Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-23
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Braham, Thomas Angus Pending 2017-03-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Bratby, Nathan Pending 2016-11-09  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brennan, Aaron Pending 2017-03-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Brigham, Billie Dane Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Deer Park St Albans Brodie, Brayden Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Brodie, Reikken Approved 2016-11-26 2016-12-15
West Footscray Altona Brooker, Michael Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-05
Manor Lakes Northern Football League (NFL) Brooks, Elkie Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Northern Football League (NFL) North Sunshine Brooks, Luke Pending 2017-03-18  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Brooks, Tyson Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-14
Victorian Womens Football League Glen Orden Brookshaw, Kylie Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Central Highlands Football League St Albans Brown, Craig Approved 2016-11-22 2017-02-23
West Footscray Spotswood Brown, Travis Denied 2017-02-23 2017-02-24
West Footscray Spotswood Browne, Travis Pending 2017-03-14  
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brownjohn, Trent Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Point Cook Altona Juniors Buckley, Benjamin Cancelled 2017-03-16  
Wyndham Suns Yarraville Seddon Eagles Bucktin, Rhys Pending 2017-03-15  
Werribee Districts Wyndham Suns Budd, Jack Approved 2017-02-25 2017-02-27
Sunshine Yarraville Seddon Eagles Bugeja , Gabrielle Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Braybrook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Burke, Ashley Pending 2017-03-19  
Laverton Magpies Braybrook Burke, Ashley Approved 2016-11-10 2016-11-15
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Burke, Dylan Denied 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Burke, Jay Denied 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Burke, Jay Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burke, Kelvin Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-22
Sunshine Braybrook Busuttil, Bradley Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Butler-Bowdon, Conrad Pending 2017-03-22  
Alberton Football Netball League Spotswood Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun Pending 2017-03-23  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Byrne, Kade Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-02
Sanctuary Lakes Caroline Springs Cahill, Jayden Pending 2017-03-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Calabretta, Marcus Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-20
Central Highlands Football League St Albans Calder, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Calis, Kocaoglu Pending 2017-03-17  
Altona Juniors Spotswood Callus, Mackenzie Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-03
Sanctuary Lakes Manor Lakes Camilleri, Dane # Pending 2017-02-01  
Sanctuary Lakes Geelong and District Football League Camilleri, Jake Pending 2017-02-03  
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Camilleri, Michael Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Campbell, Emily Pending 2017-03-17  
North Footscray Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Campbell, Lochlan Denied 2017-03-05 2017-03-05
North Footscray Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Campbell, Lochlan Denied 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Cannolo-Jackson, Sam Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Cannon, Ayda Pending 2017-02-01  
Caroline Springs Sunshine Heights Cantillana, Renzo Approved 2016-11-22 2016-12-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Cappelli, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Care, Ethan Pending 2017-03-17  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Carlton, Jai Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Carman, Rhys Pending 2017-03-09  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Carpio, Paris Pending 2017-02-01  
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Cartwright, Brodie Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Central Highlands Football League Werribee Centrals Casey, Mason Pending 2017-02-05  
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Casey, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-22
VU Western Spurs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cassar, Eden Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Ballarat Football League North Sunshine Cattonar, Daniel Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-08
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cauchi, Liam Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-27
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Caulfield, Rhys Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-17
North Footscray AFL Masters Carnival Cavka, Robert Approved 2016-09-14 2016-09-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Chan, Elizabeth Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Chan, Elizabeth (bess) Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Sanctuary Lakes St Albans Chandab, Mouhammed Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Chapman, Adam Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-26
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chapman, Brent Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Caroline Springs Chapman, Brent Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Werribee Districts Northern Football League (NFL) Chapman, Luke Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-16
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chapman, Paul Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Albion Charles, Blake Denied 2017-02-16 2017-02-20
Manor Lakes Tarneit Charles, Tyler Pending 2017-02-10  
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Charles, Tyler Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-07
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chiaramonte, Joshua Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-09
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chiaramonte, Michael Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-09
Albanvale Deer Park Christofi, Peter Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-22
Deer Park Caroline Springs Chu, Justin Pending 2017-03-22  
VU Western Spurs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clark-Cain, Chloe Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Southern Football Netball League Deer Park Clarke, Mitchell Denied 2016-11-11 2016-11-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Cloke, Jason Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-09
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Clydesdale , Taylah Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-16
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Cochrane, Ethan Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Collard, Jack Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collard, Jacob Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Commisso, Michael Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Barwon Compton, Jason Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Condello, Lydia Pending 2017-02-01  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connell, Alexander Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-17
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Considine, Fraser Pending 2017-02-28  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Conti, Jordan Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-19
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Cook, Kyle Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-03
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Cook, Kyle Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-17
Williamstown Juniors Seymour District Junior Football League Cook, Matilda Pending 2017-02-18  
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Cook, Trae Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-14
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cook, Travis Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coombe, Jaymes Pending 2017-03-20  
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cooper, Brenton Pending 2016-11-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Cooper, Brenton Pending 2017-02-04  
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Cooper, Maddison Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Cornell, John Pending 2017-03-08  
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Cornish, Jorie Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Correia, Oliver Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-02
Werribee Districts Sanctuary Lakes Corrigan, Kieran Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-09
Sanctuary Lakes Geelong and District Football League Cotton, Mason Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-17
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Flemington Juniors Coulson Wiegard, Amelie Approved 2016-11-14 2017-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Couper, James Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-11
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Sunshine Covill, Harry Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-09
VU Western Spurs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cowburn, Milani Pending 2017-03-14  
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-16
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Cox, Riley Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Coy, Jamie Approved 2016-03-30 2017-03-22
AFL Barwon West Footscray Crawford, Samuel Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-07
Glen Orden North Footscray Crea, Serafina( Sam) Pending 2017-03-12  
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Croft, Ben Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
VU Western Spurs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Crofts, Talia Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Altona Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Crooks, Kyle Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Cross, Daniel Pending 2016-11-23  
Glen Orden Point Cook Cross, Tobe Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-27
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Cunningham, Bradley Pending 2016-11-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Curmi, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-21
Point Cook Wyndhamvale Currie, Caelin Approved 2016-11-20 2016-11-28
Point Cook Altona Juniors Curry-Hughes, Jess Pending 2017-03-19  
Newport Power SJ Sydney Harbour Curtis, Samson Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Curtis, Sean Pending 2017-02-21  
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cutajar, Dean Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-06
Braybrook Albion Cutajar-Milosev, Paul Pending 2017-03-14  
Point Cook Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Cutter, Paige Pending 2017-03-22  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans D'Angelo, Stephanie Pending 2017-03-16  
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Dal Sasso, Christopher Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-14
AFL Queensland St Albans Dalton, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Albans Daly, Kane Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Parkside West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Damas, Izak Pending 2017-03-22  
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Damjanovski, James Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-23
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Davey, Rhys Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Davis, Jalen Asani Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-23
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Davis, Kallam Pending 2017-02-24  
Sanctuary Lakes Manor Lakes Davis, Rowan Pending 2016-11-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Daw, Anthony Pending 2016-11-27  
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Daw, Mary Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Day, Jake Approved 2016-02-07 2017-02-16
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Day, Leon Approved 2016-11-30 2017-01-30
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Leur, Nicholas Xavier Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's De-Fazio, Dante Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-13
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Debono, Corey Pending 2017-02-20  
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Del Re, Mitchell Pending 2017-03-10  
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Dellas, Dion Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Deller, Max Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-09
Football Netball East Gippsland North Footscray Denby-Blake, Sam Approved 2016-11-24 2017-01-18
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dervan, Thomas Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Despott, Matthew Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Gippsland League Sunshine Dessent, Benjamin Pending 2017-02-16  
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Deverill, Cruz Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-27
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Deverill, Diesel Denied 2017-02-22 2017-02-27
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamandis, Matthew Pending 2017-02-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Dillon, Carly Jayne Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-06
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Dillon, Carly Jayne Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-15
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diwell, Callum Pending 2017-03-13  
Bendigo Football League Parkside Dorward, Justin Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-08
Werribee Centrals Manor Lakes Dousling, Jessica Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-28
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Dowdle, Matthew Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-05
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doyle, Callum Pending 2017-03-10  
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Doyle, Joshua Pending 2016-11-03  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Draim, John Pending 2017-02-28  
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Driscoll, Matthew Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-08
Glen Orden North Footscray Duffield, Reece Pending 2016-11-01  
Central Highlands Football League Albion Dufty, Martin Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-13
Glen Orden North Footscray Dumesny, Jacob Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-05
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Dundon, Judah Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
Deer Park Caroline Springs Duot, Atem Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
Williamstown Juniors Central Highlands Football League Durham, Kale Pending 2017-03-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Duxson, Thomas Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Parkside Goldfields Football League Eastoe, John Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-22
Altona Juniors Tallangatta & District Football League Edmondson, Samuel Pending 2017-03-16  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Edward, Dalia Pending 2017-03-17  
Black Diamond AFL Sanctuary Lakes Edwards, Bradley Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-04
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Edwards, Declan Pending 2017-03-16  
Flemington Juniors Williamstown Juniors Edwards, Rory Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-07
Deer Park Ballarat Football League Eeles, Jack Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-01
Deer Park Ballarat Football League El Houli, Adam Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Sunshine Newport Power El Houli, Khaled Approved 2016-02-02 2017-02-23
Newport Power Ballarat Football League El Houli, Munir Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Newport Power Yarraville Seddon Eagles El-Hassan, Abdullah Pending 2017-03-22  
Spotswood Newport Power El-Hawli, Saad Pending 2017-03-09  
Newport Power Sanctuary Lakes Elbob, Amjad Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-13
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Elbob, Ihab Pending 2017-02-20  
Altona Newport Power Elhawli, Mohammed Pending 2017-03-15  
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Elhawli, Sleiman Pending 2017-03-23  
Sunshine Heights Deer Park Eliepa, Junior Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-18
Sunshine Heights Deer Park Eliepa, Leo Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-27
Albion North Sunshine Elkington, Aiden Denied 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Albion North Sunshine Elkington, Aiden Denied 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Braybrook Northern Football League (NFL) Ellis, Arthur Approved 2016-02-25 2017-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Ellis, Caleb Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Ellis, Imogen Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Wyndhamvale Caroline Springs Ellis, Jayden Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Emberton, Georgia Pending 2017-03-17  
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Erickson, Joshua Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Esposito, Joshua Approved 2016-11-30 2017-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Eustace, Blayden Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-23
North Sunshine Braybrook Evans, Ashley Cancelled 2016-11-23 2016-11-30
North Sunshine Braybrook Evans, Ashley Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Flemington Juniors Evans, Joshua Denied 2017-03-01 2017-03-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Flemington Juniors Evans, Joshua Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-08
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Evans, Shannon Pending 2017-03-22  
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Evans, Shannon Denied 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Evans, Tyler Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Werribee Districts Tarneit Evans, Xavier Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Deer Park Caroline Springs Ewer, Jayke Pending 2016-11-23  
Altona Tarneit Fairbairn, Dylan Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-02
North Gippsland Football Netball League Sanctuary Lakes Fakhri, Ryan Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sanctuary Lakes Falzon, Daniel Pending 2017-03-09  
Werribee Centrals Wyndham Suns Farrugia, Caelan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-15
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Farrugia, James Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-01
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fawcus, Anthony Approved 2016-11-01 2017-02-06
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fenech, Joshua Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-16
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Fenech, Maddison-Eve Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fenton, Adam Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-07
Caroline Springs Sunshine Heights Ferrari, Michael Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Ferrie, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-09 2017-03-23
Deer Park Ballarat Football League Fevola, Brendan Pending 2016-11-28  
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Field, Maddison Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
Ballarat Football League Deer Park Field, Maddison Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-22
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Filer, Briana Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Filippidis, Liam Pending 2017-02-12  
Sanctuary Lakes Hoppers Crossing Findlay, Jake Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-21
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes Finlay, William Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Fisher, Ben Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Fisher, Jacobe Approved 2016-02-26 2017-01-30
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzpatrick, Matthew Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-18
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Flaherty, Archer Denied 2017-03-05 2017-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Flanders, Jordan Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-07
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Florence, Bradley Pending 2017-03-11  
Werribee Districts AFL Townsville Flude, Brodie Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-20
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Fogarty, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
VU Western Spurs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Forbes, Savannah Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Albion Braybrook Formosa, Hayden Pending 2016-11-16  
VU Western Spurs VFL & TAC CUP Forsythe, Olivia Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Fortune, Bodhi Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-01
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes Foster, Arron # Approved 2016-11-03 2017-01-23
Parkside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Grant Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-14
Geelong and District Football League Tarneit Foster, Josh Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-02
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Foster, Shaun Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-20
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Foti, Nicholas Pending 2017-03-10  
Braybrook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fox, Jarrod Pending 2017-03-21  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Franklyn, Mia Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-21
Geelong and District Football League Newport Power Freeman, Jake Denied 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Frydas, Nicholas Pending 2017-03-20  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Fulton, Jacob Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Fulton-Grover, Isaac Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-22
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Galea, Nathan Denied 2017-02-23 2017-02-28
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Gallagher, David Pending 2017-02-24  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Gallus, Lily Pending 2017-03-16  
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Ganley, Bradley Approved 2016-02-14 2017-03-15
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Gardiner, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-18
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Gardner, Ashley Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-13
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Gardner, Emily Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-20
AFL Sydney North Footscray Garstin, Michael Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Gatt, Dominic Emmanuel Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-23
Werribee Districts Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gatty, Aaron Approved 2016-10-13 2016-10-21
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Gaudoin, Blake Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Gebert, Cameron Pending 2017-03-15  
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Gebert, Hayden Pending 2017-03-15  
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Geelhuizen, Eben Pending 2017-03-17  
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geier, Kurtis Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-02
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Genoese, Joseph Pending 2017-02-28  
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Georgiou, Steven Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-14
VU Western Spurs VFL & TAC CUP Georgostathis, Elisabeth Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Yarraville Seddon Eagles Geyle, Harrison Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-03
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Yarraville Seddon Eagles Geyle, Oscar Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Geyle, Oscar Denied 2017-03-06 2017-03-08
Point Cook Altona Juniors Gianchino, Marcus Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-29
Deer Park West Australian Football League (WAFL) Giarrizzo, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Altona Juniors Altona Gilbert, Ben Pending 2017-02-16  
Football Netball East Gippsland Werribee Districts Gillard, Sam Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-16
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Tarneit Gillard, Zachary Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
Sunshine Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gilmore, Hartley Pending 2017-03-16  
Williamstown Juniors Hoppers Crossing Giovanniello, Jett Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-15
Black Diamond AFL Sunshine Glowacki, Daniel Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sanctuary Lakes Gnezda, Jackson Pending 2017-03-19  
Parkside Goldfields Football League Goldsmith, Joshua Pending 2017-03-21  
Caroline Springs Wyndhamvale Goldsworthy, Amber Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP Gollant, Myles Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Altona Juniors Altona Goodland, Lachlan Approved 2016-11-28 2016-11-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Goodwin, Thomas James Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Gorman-Jacobs, Eliza Pending 2017-02-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Gorman-Jacobs, Greta Pending 2017-02-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkside Goulas, Nikolas Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Graham, Brian Pending 2016-11-04  
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Graham, Christopher Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-09
Central Highlands Football League Werribee Districts Graham, Jacob Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-16
Spotswood Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Granger, Bryce Pending 2017-03-18  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Grant, Isabella Cancelled 2017-02-08  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Grant, Isabella Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-28
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Granvillani, Jai Approved 2016-11-28 2017-03-20
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grapsas, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-21
North Footscray Albion Gray, Dylan Pending 2017-03-15  
North Footscray Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Gray, Dylan Pending 2017-03-10  
AFL Queensland Werribee Districts Gray, Jackson Pending 2017-03-06  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Gray, Jackson Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Southern Football League (Tas) Wyndham Suns Gray, Joshua Pending 2017-03-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Grech, Connor Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Grech, Joel Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Grech, Oscar Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Wyndham Suns Albion Greenwood, Riley Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Gregory, Mollie-Ann Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Tarneit Gretgrix, Daniel Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Griffin, Nicholas Pending 2017-02-10  
Altona Juniors Werribee Districts Grima, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-22
St Albans North Gippsland Football Netball League Grining, Douglas Pending 2016-11-02  
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grixti, James Pending 2017-03-09  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Groen, Angus Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Groen, Harry Pending 2017-03-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Grogan, Jack Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Albion Groves - Koeleman , Jackson Pending 2017-03-23  
Laverton Magpies Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Growcott, Paul Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-21
St Albans Flemington Juniors Guirnela, Jake Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-03
North Footscray Yarraville Seddon Eagles Gunesekera, Samuel Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-05
Caroline Springs Ballarat Football League Gunn, Matthew Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-13
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Guy, Jake Pending 2017-02-23  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Haby, Darren Approved 2016-11-15 2017-03-22
Newport Power VFL & TAC CUP Haddara, Jehad Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Hadenfeldt, Dallas Cancelled 2017-02-05 2017-02-05
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Hadenfeldt, Dallas Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Haig, Phoebe Pending 2016-11-08  
Altona Juniors Werribee Districts Haines, Jai Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Haines, Taj Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-13
Glen Orden Tarneit Halapio, Nathan Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
Braybrook Sunshine Heights Hale, Alan Pending 2017-02-01  
Glen Orden Yarraville Seddon Eagles Hall, Bryce Pending 2017-03-16  
Central Highlands Football League Glen Orden Hall, Bryce Pending 2016-11-03  
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Hamilton, Darcy Pending 2017-03-11  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hamilton, Jack Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-21
Altona Juniors Northern Football League (NFL) Hamilton, Victoria Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Laverton Magpies Geelong and District Football League Hancock, Garth Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-16
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Hanscomb, Tyla Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-20
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Hanson, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-23
Altona Juniors Werribee Districts Hanson, Nathaniel Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-01
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Harb, Jonathan Cancelled 2017-02-05 2017-02-09
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Flemington Juniors Hargreaves, Vivienne Pending 2017-02-01  
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harmer, Matthew Approved 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
Albanvale West Footscray Harper, Matthew Pending 2017-03-02  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Harris, Braeden Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Harrison, Aaron Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Harrison, James Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Harrison, Leo Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Hart, Michael Pending 2016-11-03  
Geelong and District Football League Albanvale Harvey, Jamie Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-01
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hatfield, Rohan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Laverton Magpies Albion Hatzigiakoumis, Manni Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-20
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Haughton, Matthew Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-13
Spotswood Ballarat Football League Hayes, Jaycob Pending 2017-02-27  
Altona Juniors Spotswood Hayes, Matthew Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Healey, Levi Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Ballarat Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Healey, Xavier Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hearnden, Ben Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Point Cook Heberle, Oliver Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Hemmens, Jesse Pending 2016-11-10  
Ballarat Football League Sanctuary Lakes Henderson, Luke Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Hengel, Samuel Pending 2017-02-12  
Sanctuary Lakes Manor Lakes Henley, Ethan Pending 2017-03-21  
Manor Lakes AFL Queensland Henneker, Ashlee Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Sanctuary Lakes North Sunshine Henry, Brent Denied 2017-02-03 2017-02-07
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hewitt, Tom Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Hicks, Luke Pending 2017-03-20  
Deer Park Caroline Springs Hill, Cooper Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Hill, Dion Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Hill, Justin Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-09
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Hillier, Callum Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-19
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Hinge, Dillon Pending 2017-03-23  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hinton, Jamie Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-12
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Hixon, Caitlyn Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-18
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Hohapata, Tylah Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-18
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Hohapata, Tylah Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Albion VFL & TAC CUP Holdsworth, Cameron Pending 2017-03-22  
Deer Park Wyndham Suns Holland, Kyle Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-19
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holland, Marcus Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-02
North Gippsland Football Netball League West Footscray Hollingworth, Henry Pending 2017-02-06  
Werribee Districts Wyndham Suns Holmes, Matthew Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wyndhamvale Holt-Tubbs, Keidan Denied 2017-03-16 2017-03-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wyndhamvale Holt-Tubbs, Keidan Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Point Cook Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Holyoak , Spencer Pending 2017-03-22  
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hopper, Aaron Pending 2017-02-21  
Sunshine Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Hoskin-Elliott, Jayden Cancelled 2017-03-10  
Sunshine Albion Hoskin-Elliott, Jayden Pending 2017-03-15  
Werribee Districts West Footscray Houareau, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-09
AFL Barwon Wyndham Suns Hovey, Daniel Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-03
North Footscray Braybrook Howitt, Nickolas Pending 2016-11-16  
Hoppers Crossing AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Hoye, Lachlan Pending 2017-03-22  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Huggard, Ben Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Altona Juniors Hulstaert, Riley Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-01
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Humphreys, Cameron Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
Glen Orden Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Humphreys, Jesse Approved 2016-11-11 2017-02-13
Sunshine Albion Hunt, Ryan Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-21
Tarneit Manor Lakes Hunt-Jones, Jake Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Braybrook Southern Football Netball League Hunter, Rory Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
Werribee Districts Wyndham Suns Hurn, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-18 2017-02-22
Altona Juniors Spotswood Huta, Tui Pending 2017-02-12  
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Hutcheson, Danny Pending 2017-03-21  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook Hutchison, Andrew Pending 2016-11-16  
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Huynh, Vu Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-24
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Hydes, Campbell Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-19
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hyland, James Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Hyman, Aaron Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Laverton Magpies Braybrook Hynes, Patrick Denied 2016-11-10 2016-11-16
Glen Orden Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hyssoli, Shain Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-28
Williamstown Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ibrahim, Zach Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Iglesias, Joshua Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Inglis, Jordan Pending 2017-03-22  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Innella, David Approved 2016-11-25 2016-11-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Isbister, David Pending 2017-02-01  
Central Highlands Football League Sanctuary Lakes Ives, James Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-13
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jackson, Kody Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club James, Greta Pending 2017-03-17  
Parkside Goldfields Football League Jamieson, Joseph Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Jansen, Chelsea Approved 2016-03-30 2017-03-11
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Jansen, Chelsea Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
North Footscray Werribee Districts Jansen, Cody Pending 2017-03-04  
AFL Barwon North Footscray Jarvis, Lee Pending 2016-11-30  
West Footscray Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jeffries, Alan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-06
Loddon Valley Football League Albanvale Jehle, Thomas Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-07
Ballarat Football League Sanctuary Lakes Jenkin, Brandon Pending 2017-03-16  
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Jerman, Jonathon Pending 2016-11-29  
Bendigo Junior Football League West Footscray Jess, Elijah Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-15
Bendigo Junior Football League West Footscray Jess, Maya Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-15
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Barwon Jewell, Jacsen Approved 2017-02-11 2017-03-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Johns, Cameron Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Altona Juniors Altona Johnson, Adam Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-25
Altona Juniors Altona Johnson, Bailey Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Johnson, Jai Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-26
Hoppers Crossing AFL Masters Carnival Johnston, Leigh Approved 2016-09-25 2016-10-04
Southern Football Netball League Hoppers Crossing Johnstone, Brendan Pending 2017-03-07  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Jones, Blake Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-15
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Jones, Brendan Pending 2016-11-03  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Jones, Dylan Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-27
Wyndham Suns Geelong and District Football League Jones, Grant Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Jones, Lily Pending 2017-03-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Jones, Rosie Pending 2017-02-01  
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jones, Rosie Pending 2017-03-19  
Werribee Districts AFL Junker, Oscar Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Spotswood Newport Power Kaddour, Adam Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-18
Werribee Districts Sanctuary Lakes Kaklikos, Jonathan Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-13
Manor Lakes Spotswood Kan, Anson Pending 2017-03-20  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Wyndhamvale Karic, Jamie Pending 2017-03-21  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Flemington Juniors Kassem, Asma Pending 2016-11-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Kastanaras, George Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Gippsland League North Footscray Kater, Alex Approved 2016-11-08 2016-12-01
Central Highlands Football League Hoppers Crossing Katic, Kyle Approved 2016-11-15 2017-03-09
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Kearley, James Pending 2017-03-21  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelly, Jake Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Seymour District Junior Football League Tarneit Kelly, Michael Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-09
Albion Southern Football Netball League Kelm, Troy Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-10
Victorian Womens Football League Glen Orden Kempen, Lauren Pending 2017-03-15  
Wyndhamvale Williamstown Juniors Kennedy, Jackson Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-20
Ballarat Football League Laverton Magpies Kennedy, Michael Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-18
Ballarat Football League Altona Kennedy, Steven Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Kennerley, Jakob Denied 2017-02-03 2017-02-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Khalif, Ashwaq Pending 2017-02-01  
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Khamis, Buku Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Khan, Haashim Pending 2017-02-24  
Altona Juniors Altona Kilioni, Vaka Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-14
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes Killender, Shayne Approved 2016-11-03 2017-01-23
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Caroline Springs Killworth, Dominic Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-16
Wyndham Suns Sanctuary Lakes King, Cooper Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-13
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals King, Joshua Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sanctuary Lakes King, Morgan Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-22
Sanctuary Lakes St Albans King, Morgan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP King, Owen Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-24
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals King, Tahnie-Jai Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Kiriakidis, Julian Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-18
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kirkland, Archie Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Kizan, Cameron Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-17
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Kizan, Dylan Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-19
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Kleiner, Jacomo Pending 2017-02-19  
Deer Park Tarneit Klix, Kevin Denied 2016-11-23 2016-11-29
Hoppers Crossing AFL Barwon Knight, Jai Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-02
Deer Park Altona Juniors Knight, Joel Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-09
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knight, Nathan Pending 2017-03-16  
Ballarat Football League Altona Knight, Richard Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-24
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Kolang, Bol Pending 2016-11-30  
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Kolang, Bol Approved 2016-11-06 2016-12-01
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Kollmorgen, Jordyn Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-07
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Kopa, Toby Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Korbut, Ben Pending 2017-02-15  
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Korbut, Ronan Pending 2017-02-15  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Koropeckyj, Kayla Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-23
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Koropeckyj, Kayla Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-20
Laverton Magpies Kyabram District Football Netball League Kozole, Mark Pending 2017-03-02  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Krajina, Michael Approved 2016-11-24 2017-02-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Williamstown Juniors Kroes, Wilton Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Kuloba, Rajabu Pending 2017-03-20  
Gippsland League Sunshine Lack, Matthew Pending 2017-02-28  
Glen Orden Yarraville Seddon Eagles Laing, Dale Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Ballarat Football League Deer Park Lalovic, Maya Pending 2017-03-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Werribee Districts Lambley, Jy Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Lambley, Kain Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Lambley, Kyle Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Footscray Lampi, Jordan Pending 2016-11-01  
Caroline Springs Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lancaster, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-12
Manor Lakes North Sunshine Lane, Anthony Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
North Sunshine Manor Lakes Lane, Brody Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lane, Ricky Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-10
Altona Juniors Altona Langham, Thomas Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Langwell, Lachlan Pending 2016-11-10  
North Sunshine Braybrook Larizza, Sam Pending 2017-02-02  
North Sunshine Braybrook Larizza, Sam Cancelled 2016-11-23 2016-11-30
Caroline Springs Sunshine Heights Latife, Ali Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-06
Caroline Springs North Sunshine Lavcanovski, Steve Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-24
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Lease, Bailey Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-15
Geelong and District Football League Sanctuary Lakes Lee, Joshua Pending 2017-03-16  
Braybrook Geelong and District Football League Lee, Joshua Pending 2016-11-18  
Geelong and District Football League Sanctuary Lakes Lee, Joshua Denied 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lee, Sebastian Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Lee, Trent Approved 2016-11-29 2017-01-24
Murray Football League Braybrook Leetham, Scott Pending 2017-02-02  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Leggieri, Jordan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leighton, Wade Approved 2016-11-22 2016-12-13
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Braybrook Lempriere, Ryan Approved 2016-11-16 2017-02-23
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Leonard, Benjamin Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-21
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Limina, Anthony Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-19
Laverton Magpies Braybrook Lindsey, Michael Denied 2017-02-23 2017-03-02
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Lineham, Luke Pending 2017-02-03  
Albion Braybrook Linnell, Daniel anthony Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Linton, Joshua Approved 2016-11-18 2017-03-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Lipski, Anais Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lockhart, Alex Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-01
Altona Juniors Spotswood Lockwood, Olivia Pending 2017-02-12  
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Lodge, Fionn Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Logan, Jack Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Loiacono, Anthony Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Lone'T, Bugeja Approved 2016-11-08 2017-03-15
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Long, Michael Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-13
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Love, Sheyenne Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Sunshine Spotswood Lowe, D'Artagnan Pending 2017-03-21  
Albion Caroline Springs Lowe, Rorie Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-16
Wyndhamvale AFL Townsville Lubke, Michael Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-10
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Ludolff, Emma Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Lunedei, Marco Pending 2016-11-03  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lynch, James Pending 2017-02-27  
Flemington Juniors Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Lynch, Kye Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-13
Sanctuary Lakes Tarneit Macartney, Bryce Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-17
Glen Orden Altona Macdonald, Joshua Approved 2016-11-18 2017-01-10
Spotswood Altona Mackenzie, Harley Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-11
Wyndham Suns AFL Barwon Mackey, Shane Cancelled 2017-03-04  
Wyndham Suns AFL Barwon Mackey, Shane Pending 2017-02-17  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Flemington Juniors Mackie, Alice Pending 2017-02-01  
Geelong and District Football League Tarneit Maddalena, Luke Approved 2016-11-23 2017-03-02
North Footscray St Albans Madol, Madol Denied 2016-11-25 2016-11-25
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Magnabosco, Paul Approved 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Maguang, Deng Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-14
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Maguang, Deng Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Sunshine Braybrook Maguire, Duran Pending 2016-11-30  
Altona Juniors Flemington Juniors Mallia, Cheyenne Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Albanvale AFL Masters Carnival Mallia, Vincent Approved 2016-09-18 2016-09-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Malual, Bior Pending 2016-11-23  
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Malual, Matt Pending 2017-02-02  
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Malual, Matt Denied 2016-11-16 2016-11-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Malual, Samuel Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Manning, Jayden Denied 2016-11-22 2016-11-22
Williamstown Juniors South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mansfield, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-14
Williamstown Juniors Caroline Springs Mantas, Ethan Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Manton, Oskar Pending 2017-03-13  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Manton, Oskar Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Laverton Magpies Werribee Districts Marin, Daniel Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Maripa, Brandon Pending 2017-03-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Maripa, Michael Pending 2017-03-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Juniors Markham, Lucas Pending 2017-03-19  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Braybrook Marshall , Matthew Pending 2017-02-23  
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Martin, Joel Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-22
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Martin, Rachael Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Martyn, James Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Newport Power VFL & TAC CUP Martyn, James Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Masson, Hayden Pending 2016-11-03  
Point Cook Altona Juniors Masters, Olivia Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-16
Sanctuary Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mathews, Jett Pending 2017-03-21  
North Footscray Sunshine Heights Matthews, Anthony Pending 2017-03-23  
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Matthey, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
Victorian Womens Football League Glen Orden Mavrikis, Stella Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-09
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes May, Brayden Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-13
Sunshine Parkside Maynard, Brayden Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-19
Hoppers Crossing North Sunshine Mc Donald, Aaron Pending 2017-03-06  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wyndham Suns Mcalister, Tarren Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-07
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcallister, Thomas Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Mccall, Aidan Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-27
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccall, Jack Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-17
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Mcclelland, Tom Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
Altona Juniors Altona Mcconville, William Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-12
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcguire, Conor Pending 2017-02-28  
Deer Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcharg, Kwame Approved 2016-12-08 2016-12-13
Ballarat Football League Sunshine Mcinneny, Ben Pending 2017-02-01  
Ballarat Football League Sunshine Mcinneny, Jesse Approved 2016-11-25 2017-03-09
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Mckay, Brocke Pending 2017-02-26  
Williamstown Juniors Caroline Springs Mclaughlin, Jack Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-22
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Mclennan, Connor Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-27
Deer Park Albion Mcpherson, Caleb Pending 2017-02-09  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Mcpherson, Darcy Denied 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
West Footscray Flemington Juniors Mcrae, Eleanor Approved 2017-02-05 2017-03-07
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcsweeney, Mara Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndhamvale Meadows, Brodie Pending 2016-11-06  
Werribee Districts Wyndham Suns Meertens, Connor Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-22
Altona Juniors Altona Meiers, Jake Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Altona Juniors Altona Meiers, Jake Approved 2016-11-28 2016-11-29
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melican, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-03
Glen Orden Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melville, Nathan Approved 2016-03-30 2017-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Memedi, Bekim Denied 2016-11-28 2016-11-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Memedi, Bekim Approved 2016-11-22 2017-03-22
West Footscray Flemington Juniors Menard, Ava Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-21
Albanvale West Footscray Messina, Ange Approved 2017-02-06 2017-03-03
Albion Newport Power Mesto, Belal Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-25
Wyndhamvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meyer, Matthew Pending 2017-03-16  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Micallef, Liam Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Micallef, Luke Charles Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-15
Werribee Centrals Albion Micallef, Nathan Pending 2017-02-09  
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Mifsud, Andrew Approved 2016-11-03 2017-03-21
Laverton Magpies Tarneit Mifsud, Brandon Approved 2017-02-10 2017-03-05
Sanctuary Lakes Albanvale Miles, Cody Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-20
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Miles, Luke Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Millar, Owen Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Millard, Hunter Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-25
Glen Orden North Footscray Miller, Jonathan Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-02
Werribee Districts Yarraville Seddon Eagles Miller, Scott Pending 2017-03-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Mingaars, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Minihan, Alex Pending 2017-02-03  
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Mitchell, Caine Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
Laverton Magpies Tarneit Mitchell, Drew Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-29
Deer Park Sunshine Heights Mizzi, Scott Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-11
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Mizzi, Xavier Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-01
Altona Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mladenich, Liam Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Mohamed, Aiya Pending 2017-02-01  
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Molloy, David Approved 2016-11-29 2017-03-02
Wyndhamvale Northern Football League (NFL) Moloney, Molly Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Albion Braybrook Montague, Travis Pending 2016-11-16  
Central Murray Football Netball League Sunshine Heights Monydhot, Majok Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Albanvale North Sunshine Moody, Joshua Pending 2017-03-18  
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Morda, Michael Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Moscatiello, Adam Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-13
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Moti, Ayush Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-26
AFL Brisbane Juniors North Footscray Mouatt, Ethan Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-21
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Mould, Jordan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Mould, Joshua Cancelled 2017-02-09  
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Mould, Joshua Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sanctuary Lakes Munn, Ricky Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Muratore, Christopher Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Murfett, Dana Pending 2017-03-16  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Juniors Murgov, Maysen Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-08
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Murphy, Hamish Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murphy, Nathan Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-21
West Footscray Albion Murphy, Tess Approved 2016-04-13 2017-03-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sunshine Heights Murray, George Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-16
St Albans Caroline Springs Muscari, Paul Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
Albion Upper Great Southern Football League Muscat, Jacob Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-07
North Footscray AFL Queensland Muscat, Jay Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-02
Northern Football League (NFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Nabelski, Ocearna Pending 2017-03-23  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nagy, Sebastian Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-10
Wyndham Suns Geelong and District Football League Nahyna, Simon Denied 2016-11-18 2016-11-22
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Nardella, Lucas Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Naughton, Maxwell Pending 2017-03-22  
Football Netball East Gippsland Sunshine Heights Neilson, Jarrad Approved 2016-11-22 2017-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Albion Nelson, Jordan Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-23
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Neralic, Steven Approved 2016-11-30 2017-01-30
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nesci, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Newing, Henry Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-03
Central Highlands Football League Glen Orden Newitt, Brendan Pending 2016-11-08  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Newton, Gareth Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-20
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newton, Rikki Pending 2017-03-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Ngong, Majok Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Nguyen, Temyka Pending 2017-03-17  
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Nibloe, Hamish Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-23
Werribee Districts Sanctuary Lakes Nicholas, Griffin Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-11
Spotswood Deer Park Nicholls, Mickey Pending 2016-11-28  
Manor Lakes Football Netball East Gippsland Nicol, Tarkyn Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-28
Albion Wyndhamvale Nicola, Kobe Denied 2017-03-01 2017-03-07
Central Highlands Football League Hoppers Crossing Nielsen, Daniel Approved 2016-11-09 2017-01-23
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nikolic, Robert Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-01
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Norman, Tom Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-08
Darwin Football Association Sanctuary Lakes Nuttall, James Pending 2017-02-02  
North West Junior Football Union Sanctuary Lakes Nuttall, Matthew Cancelled 2017-02-15  
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Nyawela, Tito Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albion O'Brien, Johnathan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals O'Brien, Scott Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine O'Callaghan, Luke Pending 2017-03-21  
St Albans Caroline Springs O'Flaherty, Cameron Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP O'Halloran, Xavier Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Central Highlands Football League Albion O'Keefe, Chris Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-13
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League O'Keeffe, Adam Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-20
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League O'Malley, Nathan Pending 2017-02-03  
Sunshine Albion O'Neill, Lucas Pending 2017-03-22  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Shea, Anthony Pending 2017-02-13  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans O'Shea, Anthony Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP O'Shea, Dean Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
St Albans Caroline Springs O'Shea, Dean Approved 2016-11-23 2017-01-16
St Albans Caroline Springs O'Shea, Keenan Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-01
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors O'Toole, James Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Odewahn, Liam Approved 2017-02-05 2017-03-22
Sunshine Braybrook Oneill, Joshua Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-21
Caroline Springs Wyndhamvale Owen, Kirsty Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-22
Wyndham Suns Geelong and District Football League Pace, Joe Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Altona Paget, Mark Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-05
Sunshine Heights North Sunshine Paio, Leroy Pending 2017-02-14  
Hoppers Crossing South East Juniors (SEJ) Palzer, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-10
Sunshine Heights Albanvale Pantzikis, Stephen Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Paoli, David Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-07
Altona Juniors Altona Papakalodoukas, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-13
Point Cook AFL Barwon Parke , Deacon Pending 2017-03-23  
AFL Barwon Point Cook Parke , Deacon Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Point Cook AFL Barwon Parke, Ryder Pending 2017-03-23  
AFL Barwon Point Cook Parke, Ryder Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Hoppers Crossing Southern Football League (Tas) Parker, Marcus Denied 2017-03-14 2017-03-19
North Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parker, Shaquille Pending 2017-02-06  
SJ Western Sydney Braybrook Parker, Steele Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-03
Sanctuary Lakes Hoppers Crossing Parsons, Dylan Pending 2017-02-12  
Albanvale Caroline Springs Parsons, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-05
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parsons, Tony Pending 2017-02-13  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Patak, Wayne Approved 2016-11-17 2017-03-08
Glen Orden Picola and District Football Netball League Paterson, Glen Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-21
Sunshine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Patrice, Atali Pending 2017-03-12  
Spotswood Ballarat Football League Paye, Pucho Pending 2017-02-01  
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Payne, Charlotte Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndhamvale Peers, Daniel Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Penate, Steven Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-23
Altona Juniors Point Cook Petito, Julian Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Petreski, Joshua Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Petruccelli, Paul Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Point Cook AFL North Coast Juniors Pfeiffer, Braydon Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-13
Braybrook North Sunshine Phan, Hung Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-02
Wyndhamvale Sanctuary Lakes Phillips, Blake Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-15
Central Murray Football Netball League St Albans Pickering, Mathew Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
Deer Park Caroline Springs Plant, Craig Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-07
Spotswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pocervina, Simon Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-27
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Pogorzelski, Jake Pending 2017-02-26  
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Pogorzelski, Zack Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-20
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Poland, Matthew Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-12
Wimmera Football League Albion Polycarpou, Mark Pending 2017-03-14  
Wimmera Football League Albion Polycarpou, Scott Pending 2017-03-14  
Spotswood AFL Sydney Pooley, Ethan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Potter, Amos Pending 2017-02-22  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Potter, Bradley Pending 2017-02-22  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Potter, Ryan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Northern Football League (NFL) Deer Park Potter, Simon Pending 2017-03-02  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Potter, Teronne Pending 2017-02-22  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Potter, Zackiah Pending 2017-02-22  
Albion Hume Football League Powell, Nathan Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-08
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Pozzuto, Mark Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-05
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Pretty, Lucas Approved 2017-02-26 2017-02-28
Glen Orden Tarneit Price, Luke Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-03
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Pritchard, Isabelle Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-06
Sanctuary Lakes Ballarat Football League Prudek, John Pending 2017-03-22  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Psaila, Brody Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-14
Farrer Football League Sanctuary Lakes Pullen, Craig Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-12
AFL Brisbane Juniors Caroline Springs Purcell, Logan Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-11
AFL Brisbane Juniors Caroline Springs Purcell, Oliver Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-11
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Purdy, Sonny Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
Newport Power Spotswood Purnell, Hannah Approved 2016-04-15 2017-02-17
Deer Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Purton-Smith, Jack Approved 2017-01-05 2017-01-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Altona Putkunz, Daniel Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Spotswood Sanctuary Lakes Quail, James Pending 2016-11-29  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Quaine, Setia Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-22
Ballarat Football League Werribee Districts Quinlan, Josh Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Radcliffe, Josh Pending 2017-02-03  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Radovanovic, Joel Pending 2017-03-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Ragusa, Noah Pending 2017-03-21  
Werribee Centrals Glen Orden Rainbow, Soni Pending 2016-11-03  
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Rains, Cameron Pending 2017-03-16  
Sanctuary Lakes Tarneit Ramos, Joey Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-26
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rampling, Max Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Wyndhamvale Williamstown Juniors Ramsay, Dechlan Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Raso, Massimo Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Williamstown Juniors Raymond, Jordan Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-08
Wyndhamvale Williamstown Juniors Raymond, Millane Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Raymond, Tyler Pending 2017-03-15  
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Rayson - Hill, Charlie Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Bernard's Read, Sam Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
VU Western Spurs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rebuffo, Georgina Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
VU Western Spurs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rebuffo, Katarina Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Redfern, Jackson Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rees, Aaron Approved 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
Flemington Juniors Williamstown Juniors Reichert, Talon Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Reiffel, Matt Pending 2017-03-11  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reilly, Liam Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-14
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Renaut, Larissa Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Reynolds, Nash Denied 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Reynolds, Nash Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-21
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Riazati, Shayan Nicholas Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riccardi, Jake Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Rice, Jaden Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-02
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Rigby-Wain, Declan Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Risicato, Liana Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rizzardo, Jordan Pending 2017-02-28  
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Sunshine Heights Roach, Michael Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
Altona Juniors Altona Roache , Tyson Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-17
AFL Cairns Juniors Werribee Centrals Roberts, Lochlan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Altona Roberts-Settle, Blake Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Robinson, Andrew Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Robinson, Andrew Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Hoppers Crossing Albanvale Robinson, John Pending 2017-03-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Robinson, Jordan Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-19
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Robson, Conrad Pending 2017-03-23  
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rocci, Lucas Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Rocco, Matt Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-18
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rocke, Thomas Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Rodwell, Fletcher Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-09
Williamstown Juniors Caroline Springs Roesler, Jordan Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-05
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Rogan, Aidyn John Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Rogers, Louisa Pending 2017-03-17  
North Footscray Altona Juniors Rose, Aidan Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-03
North Footscray Altona Juniors Rowland, Thomas Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Russell, Matthew Pending 2017-02-21  
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Russo, Joshua Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-04
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ryan, Angus Pending 2017-02-14  
AFL Barwon Wyndham Suns Ryan, Michael Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-22
Spotswood Newport Power Saaoud, Chamel Pending 2017-03-21  
Flemington Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Safi, Zayd Pending 2017-02-01  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Hoppers Crossing Sakkal, Mohammad Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-19
Deer Park Glen Orden Salerno, Kiera Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-19
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Saliba, Carmelo Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-10
Albion Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Salloum, Michael Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club San Jose, Daniella Pending 2017-03-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Saoud , Joelle Pending 2017-03-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Sarandis, Christopher Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Sardi, Jaxon Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-27
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Sargant, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-08
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sargent, Daniel Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-13
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sassine, Marc Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sauro, Matthew Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-22
Albion AFL Queensland Savage, Jacob Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-15
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Saxon-Jones, Cleo Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-21
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Saxon-Jones, Cleo Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Saxon-Jones, Scarlett Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-21
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Saxon-Jones, Scarlett Denied 2017-03-06 2017-03-08
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Sboto, Zach Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-13
Deer Park Caroline Springs Schembri, Noah Pending 2017-03-14  
Glen Orden Tarneit Schmidt, Nathan Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
Northern Football League (NFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Schmiedel, Louis Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-06
Parkside Stockholm Australian Football League Schulte, Matthew Pending 2017-02-26  
Parkside Stockholm Australian Football League Schulte, Matthew Cancelled 2017-02-22 2000-00-00
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Sciberras, Samuel Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
VU Western Spurs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Scotson, Charlie Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-07
Point Cook Northern Football League (NFL) Sears, Emerson Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Seeliger, Harrison Pending 2017-03-22  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seiderman, Ethan Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-22
Wyndham Suns Albion Sekic, Robert Pending 2017-02-15  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Selimi, Elise Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Sergio, Massimo Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Shanahan, Daniel Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-21
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Shanks, Alex Pending 2016-11-03  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Shanks, Daniel Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Shannon-Puszka, Elani Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Sheedy, Bailey Approved 2016-02-23 2017-03-12
Central Highlands Football League Glen Orden Shelley, Stephen Pending 2016-11-07  
Glen Orden Yarraville Seddon Eagles Shelley, Stephen Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-22
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shepheard, Bernard Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-08
West Footscray Albion Sherry, Mia Approved 2016-04-19 2017-03-22
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP Sholl, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
Wyndhamvale Albion Short, Jayden Pending 2017-02-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Shorthouse, Jake Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
Werribee Districts Tarneit Siale, Stephen Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-28
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Siketa, James Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Singh, Aman Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Singh, Rodney Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Sinnema, Angelina Pending 2017-03-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Siracusa, Sebastian Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-16
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Siwek, Bailey Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Skerget, Oakley Pending 2017-03-20  
Spotswood Sunshine Smart, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-08
Sunshine VFL & TAC CUP Smart, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndham Suns Smillie, Kyle Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-13
Tarneit Manor Lakes Smith, Corey Pending 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Alberton Football Netball League Caroline Springs Smith, Gerald Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-06
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jacob Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jacob Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Smith, Jazmine Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Smith, Megan Pending 2017-03-17  
Sunshine Deer Park Smith, Nathan Denied 2017-03-14 2017-03-21
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Thomas Approved 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Smith, Trent Denied 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Sanctuary Lakes Eastern Football League (EFL) Smith, Xavier Denied 2016-11-15 2016-11-16
Newport Power North Sunshine Smolinski, Salvator Denied 2017-02-03 2017-02-08
Caroline Springs Deer Park Smyth, Aidan Pending 2017-03-10  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smythe, Ronan Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-09
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Snell , Daniel Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-08
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Snow, Harrison Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-22
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Sotiropoulos, Nicholas Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
Deer Park Newport Power Souki, Ahmed Pending 2017-03-09  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spackman, Caleb Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-02
Glen Orden Yarraville Seddon Eagles Sparks, Matthew Pending 2017-03-15  
Tarneit Manor Lakes Spence, Jamie Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Spencer, Charlie Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Spiropoulos, Alexander Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
Sanctuary Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Spry, Jarrod Pending 2017-02-15  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Spry, Joshua Denied 2016-11-30 2016-12-07
Sanctuary Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Spry, Joshua Denied 2017-02-28 2017-03-07
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Stafford, Oskar Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-16
Ballarat Football League Hoppers Crossing Staley, Jordan Approved 2016-11-29 2017-01-23
Sanctuary Lakes Tarneit Stanjo, David Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-30
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Stanley, Declan Pending 2017-02-12  
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Stefanile, Luke Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Altona Southern Football Netball League Stephenson, Jamie Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-15
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Stephenson, Matthew Pending 2017-03-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Stevens, Brodie Approved 2016-03-30 2017-03-08
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Brodie Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Wyndhamvale Williamstown Juniors Stevens, Noah Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Stivala, Ethan Pending 2017-02-14  
Altona Altona Juniors Stone, Dannielle Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-10
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Stoodley, Matthew Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-19
West Footscray Williamstown Juniors Storti-Ljubas, Otis Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-22
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stott, Tegan Pending 2017-03-16  
Sanctuary Lakes Tarneit Stratis, Lucas Denied 2017-02-24 2017-02-24
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Stratis, Matthew Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-12
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Stratton, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-18
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Geelong and District Football League Stretton, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-02
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sullivan, Joshua Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sullivan, Thomas Pending 2017-02-28  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Glen Orden Tarneit Supatan, Fredrick Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-22
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sutter, Felix Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Sweatman , Jack Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-22
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Syme, Stephen Cancelled 2017-02-09  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Syme, Stephen Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Szkudlarski, Tyson Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-19
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tache, Joseph Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-07
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tait, Francis Pending 2017-02-16  
Newport Power Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Taleb, Issa Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Deer Park Newport Power Taleb, Mohammed Pending 2017-03-09  
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Tarascio, Daniel Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-09
Gippsland League Tarneit Tatnell, Bailey Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-30
Tarneit Ballarat Football League Tatnell, Bailey Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Flemington Juniors Taylor, Chloe Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-22
Deer Park St Albans Taylor, Holly Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-20
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Tegg, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
Albanvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tenabel, Callan Cancelled 2017-03-15  
Tarneit Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thalas, Andrew Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Thar, Connor Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-23
Albanvale St Albans Thilk, Maluek Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-23
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Thomas, Damon Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-26
Parkside AFL Queensland Thomas, Daniel Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Loddon Valley Football League Caroline Springs Thomas, Douglas Approved 2016-11-23 2017-02-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Thomas, Mason Denied 2016-11-28 2016-12-05
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Thomas, Zac Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-26
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thorneycroft, Lucas Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-30
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tigani, Xavier Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Tomelty, Joel Pending 2016-11-17  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Tomelty, John Approved 2016-11-17 2017-02-18
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Tomelty, Nicholas Approved 2016-11-17 2017-02-15
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Tomelty, Paul Approved 2016-11-17 2017-02-16
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Toner, Benjamin Pending 2017-02-01  
Albion Northern Football League (NFL) Tonkinson, Jacob Denied 2017-03-05 2017-03-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Tonna, Sonny Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-30
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Torcia, Alex Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-08
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP Torcia, Daniel Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Touatioui, Asmaa Pending 2017-02-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Touatioui, Khadidja Pending 2017-02-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Touatioui, Maria Pending 2017-02-01  
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Trembath, Jesse Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-18
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Trgovcic, Noah Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-14
West Footscray Ballarat Football League Trowsdale, Patrick Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-21
Point Cook Altona Juniors Tsaloumas, Maddison Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Spotswood Altona Juniors Tsotsovis, Dimitri Pending 2017-03-22  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Tsouflidis, Billey Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Centrals Tucker, Blake Pending 2017-02-05  
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Tucker, Emmett Approved 2017-02-09 2017-03-17
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Tyrrell, Seth Pending 2017-03-21  
Albanvale Deer Park Ulutas, Aydin Pending 2017-03-16  
Circular Head Football Association Sanctuary Lakes Underwood, Ryan Pending 2017-03-04  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Albion Upton, Kevin Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-20
Albion Newport Power Uweinat, Mohamad Pending 2017-02-16  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Vale, Eliza Pending 2017-03-14  
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Vale, Eliza Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Caroline Springs Deer Park Valente, Mikaya Denied 2017-03-18 2017-03-21
Tarneit Geelong and District Football League Van Hulst, Nathan Pending 2017-02-02  
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Vannalath, Antony Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-20
Deer Park Sunshine Heights Vella, James Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-16
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vella, Joshua Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-15
Northern Football League (NFL) Sunshine Heights Velona, Beau Pending 2017-03-23  
Sunshine Heights Northern Football League (NFL) Velona, Beau Pending 2016-11-18  
Northern Football League (NFL) Sunshine Heights Velona, Beau Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Vesty, Fletcher Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-03
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Vesty, Regan Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-03
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Vesty, Zach Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-03
Altona Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vivoda, Alexander Approved 2016-10-03 2016-10-04
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Von Ahlen, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Vu, Jimmy Denied 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
Williamstown Juniors Frankston and District Junior Football League Vuletic, Tommy Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-06
Albanvale AFL Sydney Vunitabua, Jerry Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
AFL Cairns North Sunshine Waldon, Craig Denied 2017-02-03 2017-02-03
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Walker, Kayla Pending 2016-11-08  
Werribee Centrals Wyndhamvale Walker, Liam Approved 2017-02-26 2017-02-28
Sanctuary Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Walker, Luke Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-13
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Wallis, Tyson Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-04
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Walsh, Jordan Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-14
North Footscray Albion Wantok, Rual Pending 2017-03-15  
North Footscray Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wantok, Rual Pending 2017-03-10  
Albion AFL Barwon Ward, Brendan Pending 2017-03-17  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ward, Christien Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-17
Altona Juniors Warragul and District Junior Football League Ward, Coby Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-09
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Ward, Kensley Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-12
Altona Juniors Point Cook Watson, Adam Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-12
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Watts, Brodi Approved 2016-05-16 2017-02-21
Hoppers Crossing Central Highlands Football League Webb, Joel Pending 2017-03-14  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Webster, John Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Ballarat Football League Albion Weightman, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-13
Glen Orden Manor Lakes Weir, Donte Pending 2017-03-20  
Albanvale West Footscray Welch, Brent Pending 2017-03-02  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Queensland Wells, Craig Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club West, Emily Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Sunshine Spotswood Weston-Sirett, Chloe Catherine Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Wetzler, Patrick Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Sanctuary Lakes Whitcher, Ryan Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-20
Point Cook AFL Barwon White, Bailey Thomas Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-06
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts White, Harrison Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-14
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals White, Joel Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-11
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wyndhamvale Whiting, Sharnie Approved 2016-11-08 2017-02-13
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Whiting, Sharnie Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-16
Deer Park Tarneit Wickens, Shaun Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Wiegold, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Wilkie, Annalise Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Willems, Hunter Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoppers Crossing Williams, Aaron Pending 2017-02-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Williams, Ethan Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-23
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Williams, Kobe Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-13
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Williams, Lachlan Pending 2017-03-13  
Laverton Magpies North Footscray Williams, Lucas Pending 2016-11-30  
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Williamson, Adam Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-09
Central Highlands Football League Sunshine Heights Williamson, Rob Pending 2017-03-23  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Willie, Brayden Denied 2016-11-29 2016-11-29
Wyndhamvale Laverton Magpies Wilson, Cameron Pending 2017-03-22  
Spotswood South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wilson, Jake Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
Williamstown Juniors Newport Power Wilson, Jude Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Newport Power Wilson, Natasha Pending 2017-03-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Wolf, Hannah Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-04
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Woltsche, Charlie Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-13
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Woltsche, Thomas Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-23
Goulburn Valley Football League Newport Power Wong, James Denied 2017-02-07 2017-02-07
Deer Park Northern Football League (NFL) Woodford, Troy Pending 2017-03-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoppers Crossing Woods, Dylan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-17
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Wright, Joshua Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-26
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wright, Lauchlan Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-01
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wylie, Jack Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-27
Caroline Springs St Albans Xerri, Jake Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-23
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Xerri, Tristan Cancelled 2017-02-09  
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Xerri, Tristan Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-06
Parkside Northern Football League (NFL) Xu, Hugo (ze Li) Pending 2017-03-23  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Yost, Sophie Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Young (known As Chatto), Grace Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-23
Caroline Springs Adelaide Footy League Young, Ashley Pending 2017-02-02  
Caroline Springs SANFL Juniors Young, Jayden Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Young, Samuel Pending 2017-03-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Young, Samuel Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Young, Samuel Denied 2017-02-20 2017-02-21
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Young, Tyson Pending 2017-03-09  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Flemington Juniors Youssouf, Quaali Pending 2016-11-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Zahra, Joshua Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Ballarat Football League Sanctuary Lakes Zakynthinos, Mitchell Pending 2017-03-16  
North Central Football League Spotswood Zambon, Daniel Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-17
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Zammit, Alexander Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-07
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Zammit, Mark Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-05
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Zammit, Zachary Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-07
Wyndham Suns Yarraville Seddon Eagles Zangari, John Pending 2017-03-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Zanini-Sassani, Renata Pending 2017-03-17  
Point Cook Newport Power Zoghaib, Ghazi Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-05
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Zoppi, Joseph Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-22

WRFL Sponsors

YouTube

Contact Us

CONTACT THE WRFL OFFICE

Phone: 9315-5400

Email: info@wrfl.asn.au

Business Hours: 9am-5pm Mon-Fri