Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Premier 1 - Rnd 2 (Betteridge Engineering)Fixture Results Ladder
Premier 2 - Rnd 2 (Atiawa Toa FM)Fixture Results Ladder
Premier 3 - Rnd 2 (Jarvis Plumbgas)Fixture Results Ladder
Premier Reserve 1 - Rnd 2 (Proactive Physio)Fixture Results Ladder
Premier Reserve 2 - Rnd 2 (The Athletes Foot)Fixture Results Ladder
Premier Reserve 3 - Rnd 2 (ECA Cleaning)Fixture Results Ladder
Senior 1 - Rnd 2 (Hayne & Son Contractors)Fixture Results Ladder
Senior 2 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Oct Twilight 6v6 Senior SocialFixture Results Ladder
Oct Twilight Senior Social Fixture Results Ladder
Oct Twilight Year 5 & 6Fixture Results Ladder
Oct Twilight Year 7 & 8Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

09am Year 3 & 4 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
10am Year 3 & 4 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
11am Year 3 & 4 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
12pm Year 3 & 4 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
1pm Year 3 & 4 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
2pm Year 3 & 4 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
3pm Year 3 & 4 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Prim 05 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 06 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 07 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 08 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 09 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 10- Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Prim 01 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 02 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 03 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 04- Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Int 01 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 02 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 03 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 04 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 05 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 06 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 07 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 08 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 09 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 10 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 11 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 12 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 13 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 14 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder

Term 4 Skills Sessions Years 4-10

Major Sponsor

Term 4 Year 1-2 ANZ futureFERNS

Twilight - October League

Premier 1 Ladder

Premier 1 - Rnd 2 (Betteridge Engineering)
POS TEAM PTS
1 NNCU White 21
2 UHMU 1 18
3 Ulalei 1 15
4 HSOG 1 12
5 UHMU 2 9
6 St Orans 1 6
7 NNCU Blue 3
8 COG 1 0