Australian Schoolboys

Australian Schoolboys Representatives from 1972 - 2016 (as at  December 2016)

Surname

First Name

School

Year

ABAD

Jed

John Paul II, Marayong, NSW

1994

AFUALO

Tuimavave

Westfields Sports High School, NSW

2016

AHSIN

Daniel

Endeavour Sports High School, NSW

2009

AINSCOUGH

Jamie

Elderslie High School NSW

1989

AIR

Glen

Bulli High School, NSW

1991

AITKEN

Russell

Cronulla High School, NSW

2002

AITKEN

Warren

St Edmunds College, ACT

1999

ALBERTS

Ashley

Kirwan State High School, QLD

2001

ALCHIN

Jason

Cardiff High School, NSW & Toormina High School, NSW

1983 Merit, 1984

ALE

Jermaine

Lambton High School, NSW

2002

ALEXANDER

Greg

Patrician Brothers, Fairfield NSW

1983 Merit

ALICK

Elijah 

Cavendish Road SHS QLD

2013

ALOVILI

Ronnie

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

2008

AMONE

Tom

The Hills Sports High School, Seven Hills, NSW

2014

ANAST

Theo

Armidale High School, NSW

1984

ANASTA

Braith

Marcellin College, NSW

1999

ANDERSEN

James

Ignatius Park College, QLD

2003

ANDERSON

Brett

Innisfail State High School, QLD

2003

ARMIT

Nathan

Westfields Sports High NSW

2004

ARROW

Jai

Keebra Park State High School, QLD

2012

ASIATA

PJ

Patrician Bros College, Blacktown, NSW

2009

ASOAVA

Manu

Terra Sancta College, Quaker's Hill, NSW

2000

ASTON

Jay

Brisbane State High School, QLD

2006

ATKINS

David

Erindale College, ACT

1995

AUBUSSON

James

St John's Woodlawn, NSW

2003

AUBUSSON

Mitchell

Xavier College, Ballina, NSW

2005

AUREMI

Tim

St Paul's College, Greystanes, NSW

2008

AUSTIN

Blake

St. Dominic's College, Penrith

2009

AYLIFFE

Royce

Keira High School, Wollongong NSW

1972

BACKO

Daniel

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

2003,2004

BAILEY

Luke

Warilla High School, NSW

1997

BAITIERI

Jason

Oakhill College, Castle Hill, NSW

2007

BAPTISTE

Kurt

Wavell State High School, QLD

2008

BARKLAY

Michael

Kirwan SHS, QLD

2013

BARKLEY

Ian

Merewether High School, NSW

1979

BARNES

Nathan

Richmond High School, NSW

1992

BARRETT

Trent

St Gregory's Campbelltown, NSW

1995

BARTLETTE

Jason

Keebra Park High School, QLD

1988

BARUGH

Christopher

Balcatta High School, WA

1972

BATTESE

Brian

Richmond River High School, NSW

1978 Merit

BEADOWS

Craig

Southport State High School, NSW

1978 Merit

BEALE

Lewis

Karabar High School, NSW

1988

BEALE

Graham

Copland College, ACT

1985

BEASLEY

Luke

Woodlawn College, Lismore, NSW

1983 Merit

BEATH

Paul

Cootamundra High School, NSW

1985

BEAZLEY

Robbie

Dubbo South High School, NSW

1992

BECKETT

Lenny

Westfields, Sports High NSW

1997, 1998

BEECHER

Max

Ryde High School, NSW

1983 Merit

BELL

Jim

Ashcroft High School, NSW

1985

BELL

James

Yanco Argricultural High School, NSW

1981

BERESFIELD

Steven

Glenn Innes High School, NSW

1978 Merit

BEST

Roger

Bremer High School, QLD

1991

BINSKIN

Trevor

Gosford High School, NSW

1972

BIRD

Greg

Rutherford High School, NSW

2001

BIRD

Michael

Murgon High School, QLD

1992

BLAIR

Cheyse

Tweed River High School, NSW

2009

BLAKE

Phil

Christian Brothers College, Manly, NSW

1981

BLORE

Dean

The Hills Sports High School, NSW

2006

BOND

Michael

Wavell State High School, QLD

2004

BORROW

Damien

Rutherford High School, NSW

1992

BOULOUS

Greg

Westfields Sports High, NSW

1999

BOWMAN

Trevor

Kirwan State High School, QLD

2001

BOYD

Darius

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

2005

BOYD

Les

Nyngan High School, NSW

1972

BOYD

David

Chatham High School, NSW

1984

BRAILEY

Blayke

Acquinas Catholic College, Menai, NSW

2015,2016

BRAILEY

Jayden

Acquinas Catholic College, Menai, NSW

2014

BRANIGHAN

Luke

Marcellin College, NSW

1998, 1999

BRASHER

Tim

Grantham High School, NSW

1988

BRIDGE

Ian

Wyong High School, NSW

1972

BROOKMAN

Allan

Erindale College, ACT

2000

BROOKS

David

Tamworth High School, NSW

1979

BROOKS

Luke

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW

2012

BROWN

Joel

St Philip's Christian College, Waratah, NSW

2006

BROWN

Mitchell

Endeavour Sports High School NSW

2005

BROWN

Todd

Bremer High School, Ipswich, QLD

1992

BRYANT

Mark

Cootamundra High, NSW

1998

BUCKMAN

Shane

Miller High School, NSW

1991

BUDERUS

Daniel

St Francis Xavier, Hamilton NSW

1995

BUETTNER

Michael

Westfields High School, NSW

1991

BURNES

David

Engadine High School, NSW

1983 Merit

BURNS

Stephen

John Paul II High School, NSW

1987 Merit, 1988

BURNS

Trent

Bombaderry High, NSW

1996

BURNS

William

McCarthy Catholic College, Emu Plains, NSW

2016

BURR 

 Lachlan

Picnic Point High School, NSW 

 2010

BURT

Luke

Whitebridge High, NSW

1998

BUTCHER

Nat

Marcellin College, Randwick, NSW

2014

BUTTERFIELD

Anthony

Colyton High School, NSW

1986

BUTTERFIELD

Grant

Colyton High School, NSW

1983 Merit

BUTTERFIELD

Jayden

All Saints College, St Marys Campus, Maitland, NSW

2015

CAINE

Jess

Woolooware High School, NSW

2002

CAMPBELL

Sandy

Toowoomba High School, NSW

1984

CANN

Allan

Beenleigh State High School, QLD

1987 Merit

CANNON

Mark

Ballina High School, NSW

1978 Merit,1979

CAPEWELL

Luke

Redcliffe State High School, QLD

2006

CARLAW

Dane

Padua College, QLD

1997

CARMICHAEL

Ryan

Dickson College, ACT

2002

CARRINGTON

Craig

Holy Cross, Ryde, NSW

1993

CARROLL

Tonie

Beenleigh High, QLD

1993

CARSON

Greg

Mt Gravatt High School, QLD

1981

 CARTER

Paul 

Homebush Boys High School 

 2010

CARTER

Steve

Toowoomba High School, QLD

1981, 1982

CARTER

Stephen

Jamieson High, NSW

1987 Merit

CARTWRIGHT

John

St Patricks College, Gympie, QLD

1986

CASE

Jeff

Kooringal High School, NSW

1979

CASEY

Garen

Patrician Brothers, Fairfield, NSW

1992

CAYLESS

Nathan

Marist High Parramatta, NSW

1995, 1996

CHALLENOR

Jye

Westfields Sports High School, Fairfield, NSW

1995

CHAPMAN

Damian

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

1991

CHAPMAN

Adam

Clontarf High School, QLD

1983 Merit

 CHEE-KAM

 Michael

Erindale College, ACT 

 2010

CLARK

Ken

Wellington High School, NSW

1979

CLARK

Oliver

Terra Sancta College, Schofields, NSW

2014

CLARKE

Joven

Westfields Sports High School, NSW

2000

CLARKE

Robert

Coffs Harbour High, NSW

1978 Merit

CLAYTON

Trent

Tullawong SHS, Qld

1999

CLEARY

Nathan

St Dominics College, Kingswood, NSW

2015

CLEAL

Grant

Pine Rivers High School, QLD

1988

CLYDE

Bradley

Hawker College, ACT

1986, 1987 Merit

COCHRANE

Malcolm

Taree High School, NSW

1978 Merit,1979

COGGER

Jack

Mackillop Catholic College, Warnervale, NSW

2014

COLE

Peter

Benilde High School, NSW

1982

COLLINS

Steven

Quirindi High School, NSW

1981

COLLINS

Stuart

Jesmond High School, NSW

1991

COLLINS

Dan

John Paul II High School, NSW

1988

COLLIS

Dean

Patrician Brothers Fairfield, NSW

2003

COOK

Ethan

Hunter Sports High School, NSW

2008

COOK

John

Maitland High School, NSW

1972

COOPER

Matt

St Francis Xavier, Hamilton NSW

2005

COOTE

Lachlan

Windsor High School, NSW

2007

CORBETT

Kim

Sarah Redfem Minto, NSW

1995

CORKERY

Matthew

Copland College, ACT

1983 Merit

COSATTO

Tony

Aschcroft High School, NSW

1985

COTTER

Reuben

Sarina State High School, Sarina, QLD

2015

COTTRELL

Tevita

Patrician Brothers College, Blacktown, NSW

2014

COTRIC

Nic

Erindale College, ACT

2016

COUTTS

Jeff

Pittsworth High School, QLD

1982

COX

Connor

Morayfield State High School, Morayfield, QLD

2014

CRAIGIE

Owen

St Francis Xavier, Hamilton NSW

1994,1995, 1996

CRNKOVICH

Danny

Granville High School, NSW

1984, 1985

CROKER

Jarrod

Mulwaree High School, NSW

2007

CROKER

Jason

Batemans Bay High School, NSW

1989

CROPPER

Jeremy

St Francis Xavier College, ACT

2012

 CROUCH

 Steven

Parramatta Marist, NSW 

 1995

CULLEN

Cameron 

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, Qld 

2010 

CURRAN

Josh

Patrician Brothers' College, Blacktown, NSW

2016

CZISLOWSKI

Scott

Harristown State High School, Qld

1979

CZISLOWSKI

Ben

Runcorn State High School, Qld

2000

DAL SANTO

Paul

Dapto High School, NSW

1997

DALY

John

Aquinas College, Southport, Qld

1979

DANES

David

Patrician Brothers, Fairfield, NSW

1987 Merit

DANGERFIELD

Brian

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, Qld

2000

DARDENGO

Terry

Trinity College, Lismore, NSW

1985

DARGAN

Troy

Knox Grammar, Wahroonga, NSW

2014

DAVIS

Ronnie

Erindale College, ACT

1995

DAVIS

Barry

Patrician Brothers Fairfield, NSW

1997

DAVIS

Brad

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, Qld

2000

DAVIS

Nathan

James Busby High School, NSW

2013

DEAN

Warwick

Cowra High School, NSW

1972

DEATH

Jason

Boorowa High School, NSW / Lake Ginninderra College, ACT

1989, 1990 Merit

DEITZ

Bradley

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW

2012

DENFORD

Jacob

Engadine High School, NSW

2008

DENHAM

Peter

Bellingen High School, NSW

1990 Merit

DIAZ

Paul

St Mary's Cathedral High School, NSW

1981

DJURA

Bronko

Benilde High School, NSW

1982

DOBSON

Michael

Erindale College, ACT

2003,2004

DOLLING

Terry

Glendale High School, Newcastle, NSW

1985, 1986

DOMIC

Sid

North Rockhampton High School, QLD

1991, 1992

DONNELLY

James

Christian Brothers, Toowoomba, QLD

1984

DONOVAN

Drew

Kirwan High School, Townsville, QLD

2002

DORN

Luke

All Saints College Maitland, NSW

2000

DRINKWATER

Scott

Terrigal High School, Terrigal, NSW

2015

DRISCOLL

Peter

ST Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

1992

DRISCOLL

John

Emmaus College, Rockhampton, QLD

1992

DUFFY

Scott

Erina High School, NSW

1988

DUNN

Bill

Tweed River High School, NSW

1985

DUNNING

Robert

John Paul II High School, NSW

1982

EASTWOOD

Shane

Keebra Park SHS, QLD

2003

EDMONDS

Rod

Endeavour High School, NSW

1978 Merit

 EISENHUTH

 Matthew

St Paul's College, Greystanes, NSW 

 2010

ELASAMAD

Mounir

Granville High School, NSW

1985

 ELGEY

 Kane

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD 

2011 

ELIAS

Ben

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW

1979, 1981

ELLIOTT

Adam 

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

2012

ELLISON

Mark

Marist Brothers, Pagewood, NSW

1981

ELSEGOOD

Barry

Pittwater High School, NSW

1991

ENGLAND

Scott

Kiama High School, NSW

1991

ERICKSON

Michael

Taree High School, NSW

1986

ESTATHEO

Trent

St Mary's, Maitland, NSW

1998

ETTINGSHAUSEN

Andrew

De La Salle, Cronulla, NSW

1982, 1983 Merit

EVANS

Jason

Stirling College, ACT

1990 Merit

EVANS

Wayne

St Gregory's Campbelltown NSW

1993

FAI

George

Marsden SHS, QLD

2013

FAIRLEIGH

David

Gosford High School, NSW

1988

FARRAR

Andrew

Cowra High School, NSW

1979

FARRELL

Ben

St Marys College, Toowoomba, QLD

2002

FAUID

David

Wavell State High School, Brisbane, QLD

2015

FERRIS

Jason

Erindale College, ACT

1994

FINAU

Faleula

Matraville Sports High School, NSW

2009

FINCH

Robert

Maitland High School, NSW

1972

FINCH

Brett

Erindale College, ACT

1998

FINN

Brett

Bede Polding College, South Windsor, NSW

2000

FINN

Jake

Hunter Sports High School, NSW

2009

FIRMAN

Brett

St Josephs College Port Macquarie, NSW

2000

FISHENDEN

Stephen

Tamworth High School, NSW

1972

FITTLER

Brad

McCarthy High School, NSW

1988, 1989

FOGARTY 

 Jamal

 Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

 2011

FOLAU

Israel

Marsden State High School, QLD

2006

FORAN

Kieran

Marist College North Shore, NSW

2007

FORAN

Liam

Marist College North Shore, NSW

2006

FORD

Jason

Brewarrina High School, NSW

1989

FOWLER

Anthony

Palm Beach-Currumbin High School, QLD

1992

FRANCIS

Michael

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

1992

FRAWLEY

Craig

Southern Cross Catholic, QLD

1997

FREDERICKS

Nick

Daramalan College, ACT

2002

FREEBAIRN

Thomas

Illawarra Sports High School, NSW

2013

FRENCH

Gary

Beaudesert High School, QLD

1981

FRIEND

Jake

Noosa District State High School, QLD

2007

FUIMAONO

Tyrell

Patrician Brothers College, Blacktown, NSW

2013,2014

FULLER

Matthew

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

1987 Merit, 1988

 FUKOFUKA

Matiu 

Bass High School, NSW 

2011 

FULTON

Liam

Westfields Sports High, NSW

2002

 GADD

 Anthony

 Wavell State High School, Qld 

2010 

 GAGAN

 Jacob

Westfields Sports High School, NSW

2010 

GALATI

Daniel

Westfields Sports High School, NSW

2008

GALE

Brett

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW

1981

GALE

Scott

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW

1982

GALEA

Ben

John Paul II, Marayong, NSW

1996

GALLOWAY

Keith

Marist College, Kogarah, NSW

2002

GARRICK

Reuben

Kiama High School, Kiama, NSW

2015

GASNIER

Mark

Peakhurst High, NSW

1998, 1999

GEE

Andrew

Beaudesert High School, QLD

1986

GEIA

Obadiah

Kirwan State High School, QLD

2006

GELA

Gideon

Kirwan State High School, QLD

2014

GIBSON

Greg

Northmead High School, NSW

1984

GIDDEY

Warwick

Keira High School, Wollongong, NSW

1985

GIDLEY

Matthew

Glendale High School, NSW

1995

GILLIES

Benjamin

Yanco Agricultural High School, NSW

1986

GILLIES

Duncan

Yass High School, NSW

1989,1990 Merit

GIRARD

Darren

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown NSW

1985

GLANVILLE

Marc

Marist Brothers, Wagga NSW

1984

GLASS

Mark

Kirrawee High School, NSW

1978 Merit

GOODHEW

Stephen

Kirwan Sate High School, QLD

2001, 2002

GOODSELL

Jack

Keebra Park State High School, QLD

2012

GRAHAM

Anthony

Cronulla High School, NSW

1972

GRAHAM

Campbell

Marcellin College, Randwick, NSW

2016

GRAHAM

Nicolas

De La Salle, Cronulla, NSW

1992

GRAINER

Shane

Mareeba High School, QLD

1992

GREEN

Ben

Cavendish Road State High, Brisbane, QLD

2002

GREEN

Blake

Westfields Sports High, NSW

2004

GREENE

David

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

1982

GREENFIELD

Michael

Westfield Sports High School, NSW

2003

GREGORY

Jason

Hawker College, ACT

1987 Merit

GREVSMUHL 

Christopher 

Ignatius Park College, Townsville, Qld 

 2010

GRIEF

Glen

Patrician Brothers, Fairfield, NSW

1990 Merit

GROAT

Matthew

St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown, NSW

2009, 2010

GROGAN

Brett

Cairns High School, NSW

1991

GUTHERSON

Clint

Freshwater High School, NSW

2012

GUYMER

Brad

Harristown State High School, QLD

1979

HALA

David

Southern Cross College, QLD

2006

HALL

Brendan

Dickson College, ACT

1984

HANNANT

Benjamin

Palm-Beach Currumbin State High, QLD

2002

HANSEN

Ryan

Brisbane State High School, QLD

2007

HARDING

Andrew

Yanco Agricultural High School, NSW

1991

HARDY

Jeff

James Cook High School, NSW

1983 Merit

HARDY

Stephen

Kirrawee High School, NSW

1978 Merit,1979

HARLIN

Luke

Kirwan State High School, QLD

2001

HARMAN

Richard

Whitebridge High School, NSW

1984

HARRISON

Darryl

Murgon High School, QLD

1986

HARRISON

Ashley

Wavell SHS, QLD

1998

HARRISON

Eddie

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

2000

 HARROLD

 Sam

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD 

 2011

HARVEY

Wayne

Lake Illawarra High School, NSW

1982

HASS

Payne

Keebra Park State High School, QLD

2016

HASTINGS

Jackson

Illawarra Sports High School, NSW

2013

HAUMONO

Solo

Christian Brothers, Lewisham, NSW

1993

HEARN

Tony

Keebra Park High School, QLD

1986, 1987 Merit

HECKENBERG

Daniel

St Gregory's College, NSW

1997

HEFFERNAN

Paul

Trinity Senior College, Wagga, NSW

1992

HENZELL

Blake

Palm Beach Currumbin, QLD

1999

HERBERT

Dean

Forbes High School, NSW

1978 Merit

HERBERT

Neal

Forbes High School, NSW

1981

HERRING

Ray

Oakey High School, QLD

1984

HERRING

Kieron

Patrician Bros, Fairfield, NSW

1995

HERRON

Ian

James Cook High School, NSW

1988

HETHERINGTON

Brian

Figtree High School, NSW

1972

HICKS

David

Marist College Nth Shore, NSW

1996

HILL

Andrew

Patrician Brothers, Fairfield, NSW

1992

HILL

Russell

Forbes High School, NSW

1990 Merit

HIPGRAVE

Keegan

Palm Beach Currumbin State High School, Palm Beach, QLD

2014

HIROTI

Mawene

Matraville Sports High School, NSW

2016

HODGE

Haydon

Erindale College, ACT

2009

HODGES

Justin

Cairns SHS, Qld

1998

HODGSON

Michael

St Francis Xavier College, NSW

1997

HOFFMAN

Ryan

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

2002

HOHN

Mark

Pittsworth High School, QLD

1981

HOLLAND

Jason

Quirindi High, NSW

1993

HOLLAND

Kai

St Edwards College Gosford, NSW

2000

HOLLIS

Gary

Tamworth High School, NSW

1972

HOLMES

Rhoderick

Pittsworth High School, QLD

1985

HOOD

Dallas

Keebra Parks HS, QLD

1995

HOPOATE

William

Brisbane Waters Secondary College, NSW

2008

HORAN

Tim

St Gregorys College, Campbelltown NSW

1990 Merit, 1991

HORNSNELL

Bret

Keebra Park High School, QLD

1988

HOST

Jacob

De La Salle College, Revesby Heights, NSW

2014

HOWE

Rodney

Francis Xavier, Hamilton, NSW

1990 Merit

HOWLETT

Philip

De La Salle, Ashfield NSW

1993

HUDSON

Brad

Vincentia State High School, NSW

2007

HULBERT

Maurice

Narrabri High School, NSW

1981

HUNT

Ben

St Brendan's College, Yeppoon, QLD

2007

HUNT

Karmichael

Anglican Church Grammar, QLD

2003

HUNT

Neil

Pendle Hill High School, NSW

1978 Merit,1979

HUNT

Royce

Bass High School, NSW

2013

HUNTER

Ray

John Paul II, Marayong, NSW

1996

HUTTON

Byron

Leumeah High, NSW

1993

IDRIS

Jamal

La Salle College, Bankstown, NSW

2008

 IKIN

 Ben

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD 

 1994

INGLIS

Greg

Wavell State High School, QLD

2004

IRVINE

Daniel

Parramatta Marist, NSW

1999

 IRWIN

 Sam

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD 

 2010

IRWIN

Steve

St Lukes Anglican School, NSW

2000

ISAAC

Daniel

Shailer Park State High School, QLD

2005

ISARABHAKDI

Ata

Hawker College, ACT

1995

JAMES

Ryan

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

2008, 2009

JAY

Luke

Erindale College ACT

2004

 JENNINGS

George 

Patrician Brothers Collge, NSW 

2011 

JENNINGS

Michael

St Dominics College, Penrith NSW

2005

 JENNINGS

 Trent

Westfields Sports High School, NSW 

 2010

JEFFRIES

John

Keira High School, Wollongong, NSW

1972

JEFFRIES

Ben

Forster High, NSW

1998

JOHNSTON

Alex

Endeavour Sports High School, NSW

2012

JONES

Ronald

Sarah Redfem HS, Minto NSW

1995

JONES

Rodney

Kogarah High School, NSW

1972

JORDAN

Nathan

Palm Beach / Currumbin, Qld

1999

KAIN

Bill

Benedicts College, Auburn, NSW

1979

KEATING

Kris

Westfields Sports High School, NSW

2005

KEENAN

Greg

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

1988

KEIGHRAN

Adam

Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah, NSW

2015

KEIR

Daniel

Erindale College, ACT

2016

KELLY

Albert

Patrician Brothers College, Blacktown, NSW

2008

KELLY

Pearce

Dickson College, ACT

2000

 KENNAR

Richard 

 Craigieburn Secondary College, VIC

2011 

KENNEDY

Jamie

Daramalan College, ACT

1992

KENNEDY

Martin

Matraville Sports High School, QLD

2007

KENNIFF

Damian

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

1986

KEPPIE

Sean

Westfields Sports High School, NSW

2016

KETCHELL

Aaron

Tully State High, QLD

1994

 KLEMMER

David 

Westfields Sports High School, NSW 

 2010, 2011

KIMMORLEY

Brett

Belmont High, NSW

1994

KING

Cameron

Endeavour Sports High School, NSW

2009

KITE

Brent

Erindale College, ACT

1998

KORKIDAS

Michael

Marist College, NSW

1998

KOUPARITSAS

Nick

Daramalan College, ACT

2001

L'ESTRANGE

Heath

Terra Sancta College, NSW

2002, 2003

LAM

Lachlan

Marcellin College, Randwick, NSW

2016

LAMB

Brock

All Saints -St Mary's College, Maitland, NSW

2014

LAMB

Peter

Kedron High School, QLD

1979

LAMBERT

Brent

Palm Beach Currumbin High School, QLD

1992

LANDERS

Kurt

James Cook High School, NSW

1988

LANGI

Junior

Trinity College, Auburn, NSW

1999

 LANGI

Samisoni 

Trinity Catholic College, Auburn, NSW 

2011 

LANGMACK

Paul

Patrician Brothers, Fairfield, NSW

1982

LANGTON

Gordon

Murgon High School, QLD

1985

LASSCOCK

Cy

Dickson College, ACT

2004

LAWRENCE

Brenton

Erindale College, ACT

2002

LAWRENCE

Chris

St Gregorys College, Campbelltown, NSW

2006

LE MAN

Brett

Coorparoo High School, QLD

1979

LEAROYD

Tom

Farrer Agricultural High School, Tamworth, NSW

2002, 2003

LEAUMA

Brian

Lithgow High School, NSW

1995, 1996

LEILUA

Joseph

Endeavour Sports High School, NSW

2009

LEILUA

Luciano

Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah, NSW

2014

LEULUAI

Vincent

Sarah Redfern High School, NSW

2013

LETT

Michael

Sarah Redfern High School, NSW

2004

LEWIS

Cameron

Farrer Agricultural, Tamworth, NSW

1992

LEWIS

Martin

Farrer Agricultural High School NSW

2005

LIDDIARD

Glen

Cambridge Park High School, NSW

1986

LIDDLE

Jacob

Wadalba Community School, Wadalba, NSW

2014

LIGHTNING

Royston

Erindale College, ACT

1995.1996

LILYMAN

Jacob

Kirwan State High School, Townsville, QLD

2002

LITTLE

Arthur

Erindale College, NSW

1999

LODGE

Matthew

Terra Sancta College, Quakers Hill, NSW

2012

LOMAX

Zac

Figtree High School, NSW

2016

LOTT

Michael

Gundagai High School, NSW

1972

LOVEGROVE

Rhys

Endeavour Sports High School NSW

2004

LUCK

Michael

Kirwan SHS, Qld

1999

LUSSICK

Joey

Newington College, NSW

2013

LYON

Jamie

Parramatta Marist, NSW

1999

 MACDONALD

Nene 

Kirwan SHS, QLD 

 2011

MACKLEY

Shane

Warners Bay High School, NSW

1989

MADDEN

Kye

Wollondilly Anglican College, Wollondilly, NSW

2015

MAHER

Barrie

Henry Kendall High School, NSW

1972

MAHON

Scott

Pendle Hill High School, NSW

1987 Merit

MAKEPEACE

Craig

Woy Woy High School, NSW

1991

MANNAH

John

Christian Community High School, NSW

2007

MANNAH

Tim

Christian Community High School, NSW

2006

MANNIX

Max

Patrician Brothers Fairfield, NSW

1982

MANTHEY

Greg

Christian Brothers, Toowoomba QLD

1984

MANUEL-LIOLEVAVE

Lamar

Keebra Park SHS, QLD

2013

MARRAPODI

Peter

Erindale College, ACT

1994

MARSHALL

Benji

Keebra Park SHS, QLD

2003

MARTIN

Jason

Temora High School, NSW

1990 Merit

MARTIN

Paul

Stirling College, ACT

1984, 1985

MARTIN

Jason

Raymond Terrace High School, NSW

1988

MARTIN

Terry

Erindale College, ACT

1998

MATAKA

William

St Gregorys College, Campbelltown, NSW

2006

 MATA'UTIA

Pat 

Hunter Sports High School, NSW 

2011 

MATA'UTIA

Peter

Hunter Spotts High School, NSW

2008

MATA'UTIA

Sione

Hunter Sports High School, NSW

2013

MATEO

Feleti

Terra Sancta, Quakers Hill, NSW

2003

MATHIOU

Jamie

Kingscliff High School, NSW

1989

MATTHEWS

Will

Palm Beach Currumbin State High, QLD

2006

MCALPINE

Craig

Aspley High School, QLD

1978 Merit,1979

MCCAFFERY

Trevor

Marist Brothers, Parramatta, NSW

1982

 MCCALLUM

 Gerard

The Hills Sports School, NSW 

 2010

MCCARTNEY

Josh

St Clares Catholic High School, NSW

2001

MCCULLOUGH

Andrew

Brisbane State High School, QLD

2007

MCDONALD

Mark

Camp Hill High School, QLD

1981

MCFADDEN

Andrew

Hawker College, ACT

1995

MCGILL

Chad

Patrician Brothers' College, Blacktown, NSW

2012

MCGILVRAY

Duncan

Richmond High School, NSW

1995

MCGRATH

Darren

Oakey High School, QLD

1985

MCGUINNESS

Kevin

Sarah Redfem HS, Minto NSW

1995

MCGUIRE

Casey

Caloundra High, QLD

1997

MCILLWAINE

Andrew

Patrician Brothers, Fairfield, NSW

1991

MCKEE

Mathew

Catherine McCauley High School, NSW

1991

MCLEAN

Steven

Erindale College, ACT

2004

MCLINDEN

Mark

Hawker College, ACT

1996, 1997

MCNAMARA

John

St Augustine's College, Brookvale, NSW

1982

MCPHERSON

Mark

Patrician Brothers, Fairfield, NSW

1986

MCWILLIAMS

Leigh

Singleton High School, NSW

1995

MEARS

Robert

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown NSW

1992

MEEHAN

Willis

Matraville Sports High School, NSW

2012

MENZIES

Steven

Narrabeen High School, NSW

1992

MERCER

Luke

Hunter Sports High, Newcastle, NSW

2002

MERCER

Malcolm

Gunnedah High School, NSW

1972

MEREDITH

Steve

Terra Sancta Quakers Hill, NSW

2003

MESKELL

Keith

Coffs Harbour High School, NSW

1982

MEYERS

Bradley

Villanova College, QLD

1997

MICHAELS

Steven

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS,Qld

2004

MIKAELE

Tom

Keebra Park State High School, Gold Coast, QLD

2015,2016

MILLER

Jacob

Matraville Sports High School, NSW

2009

MINICHIELLO

Mark

Westfields Sports High, NSW

1999

MITCHELL

Latrell

Champagnat College, Pagewood, NSW

2014

MITCHELL

Martin

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

2003

 MOGA

Tautau 

St Peter Claver College, Ipswich, QLD 

2010 

MOKE

Peewee

Endeavour Sports High school NSW

2004

MOM

Mark

St John's College, Woodlawn, NSW

1992

MONAGHAN

Joel

Erindale College, ACT

2000

MOON

Joel

Morayfield State High School, Qld

2005

MOONEY

David

Condell Park High School, NSW

1972

MOORS

Junior

Patrician Brothers College,Blackatown NSW

2004

MORAN

Dennis

Duval High School, NSW

1995

MORCOMBE

Chris

De La Salle, Ashfield NSW

1993

MORGAN

Michael

Ignatius Park College, Qld

2009

MORRISSEY

Shane

Tweed River High School, NSW

1987 Merit

MORROW

Wayne

Pendle Hill High School, NSW

1981

MORSEU

Maipele

St Brendan’s College, Yeppoon, Qld

2009

MORTIMER

Daniel

James Sheahan Orange, NSW

2007

MORTIMER

Glen

Erina High School, NSW

1979

MOSES

Mitchell

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW

2012

MUCKERT

Chris

Townsville Grammar, QLD

1998

MULLANE

David

Toormina High School, NSW

1988

MULLEN

Jarrod

St Francis Xavier, Hamilton, NSW

2004, 2005

MULLEN

Stephen

Taree High School, NSW

1979

MULLIGAN

Mark

Grafton High School, NSW

1987 Merit

MUNDINE

Anthony

Kingsgrove High, NSW

1993

MUNRO

Matthew

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

1988

MURPHY

Colin

Windsor High, NSW

1993

MURRAY

Cameron

Newington College, Stanmore, NSW

2015

MUTTDON

Luke

Kiama High School, NSW

2006

NADEN

Ian

Dubbo High School, NSW

1983 Merit

NAGAS

Ken

Lake Ginninderra High School, ACT

1991

NASSO

Ray

Terra Sancta College Quakers Hill NSW

2005

NICHOLLS

Tommy

Patrician Brothers, Fairfield, NSW

1982

NIKORIMA

Jayden

Wavell SHS, QLD 

2013

NINNESS

Daniel

St Joseph's, Port Macquarie, NSW

1999

NISBET

Ashleigh

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

2014

 NOFOALUMA

David 

John Therry Catholic College, Rosemeadow, NSW 

 2010

NOKE

Bill

Dubbo South High School, NSW

1979

NORRIE

Brian

Yanco Agriculture High School, NSW

2001

O'BRIEN

Clinton

Frawley High School, QLD

1991

O'DOHERTY

Jarrod

St Francis Xavier, Hamilton, NSW

1995

O'NEILL

Julian

St Brendans College, QLD

1989

O'NEILL

Mick

Lake Ginnindera College, ACT

1993

O'SULLIVAN

Sean

Patrician Brothers' College, Blacktown, NSW

2016

OAKE

Brendan

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

2003

OLEJNIK

Jamie

Cambridge Park, High School, NSW

1991

OLIVE

John

Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah, NSW

2014

ORFORD

Jeff

Marcellin College, NSW

1989

ORSINI

Christian

Terra Sancta College, NSW

1999

OSBORNE

Paul

Christian Brothers College, Lewisham, NSW

1984

PAPAMAU

Jeremy

Hunter Sports High, NSW

2007

PAPENHUYZEN

Ryan

Oak Hill College, Castle Hill, NSW

2015

PARFITT

Nick

Maryborough State High School, QLD

2001

PARKER

Corey

Beaudesert State High School, QLD

1999

PASTORMOGLOU

Terry

Canterbury Boys High School, NSW

1987 Merit

PATMORE

Andrew

East Hills Boys High School, NSW

1986

PATTEN

Luke

Keira High School, NSW

1997

PATTERSON

Tim

Cardiff High School, NSW

1991

PATTISON

Rodney

Bulli High School, NSW

1972

PAULI

Pauli

Patrician Brothers' College, Blacktown, NSW

2012

PAULING

Anthony

Whitebridge High School, NSW

1991

PAULO

Joseph

Patrician Brothers, Blacktown, NSW

2006

 PAULO

 Junior

Ashcroft High School, NSW 

2011 

PATERSON

Corey

St Francis Xavier, Hamilton NSW

2005

PAULO

Junior

Patrician Brothers College Blacktown, NSW

2000

PAYNE

Gavin

Townsville High School, NSW

1979

PAYTEN

Todd

Erindale College, ACT

1996

PEACHEY

Darren

Terra Sancta College, NSW

2001

PEARCE

David

Erindale College, ACT

1994, 1995

PEARCE

Mitchell

Marist College North Shore, NSW

2005,2006

PELO

Dimitri

Palm Beach Currumbin State High School, QLD

2002

PENGALLY

Michael

Gladstone State High School,QLD

1987 Merit

 PENNY

Joel 

Kincumber High School, NSW 

 1997

PERCIVAL

David

Canwindra High School, NSW

1988

PERKINS

Troy

Holy Cross Ryde, NSW

1994

 PERRETT

Lloyd 

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD 

2011 

PERRETT

Sam

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

2003

PERRIN

Timothy

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown NSW

1986, 1987 Merit

PERRY

Adam

Junee High, NSW

1996

PETTYBOURNE

Edward

Marcellin College, NSW

2005

 PICKERD

 Luke

St Patrick's College, Sutherland, NSW 

2010 

PITT

Douglas

Mackay North High School, QLD

1986

POORE

Justin

Endeavour Sports High School, NSW

2002

POWELL

Curtis

Clontarf High School, QLD

1981

PRICE

Andrew

Erindale College, ACT

2000

PRIDDIS

Luke

St Edmund's College, ACT

1994

PRIDDLE

Peter

Bomaderry High School, NSW

1972

PRIOR

Graeme

Berkeley High School, NSW

1972

PROCTOR

Kevin

Palm Beach Currumbin State High, QLD

2006, 2007

PULETUA

Frank

John Paul II, Marayong NSW

1996

PULETUA

Tony

John Paul II, Marayong NSW

1996

QUINN

Paul

St Gregorys College Campbelltown

1990 Merit

QUINN

Daniel

All Saints, Maitland, NSW

1995

QUINN

Anthony

St Francis Xavier, Newcastle, NSW

1999, 2000

RAMPLING

Tony

Kempsey High School, NSW

1979

RANKIN

Jordan

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

2008, 2009

RAPANA

Joel

Palm Beach Currumbin, QLD

2004

RAPER

Dean

Kingsgrove High, NSW

1994

RAUTER

Herbert

Queanbeyan High School, NSW

1972

RAUTER

Ben

Erindale College, ACT

1996

RAYMOND

Henry

St Augustine's College, Cairns, QLD

1986

 REDMAN

Chad 

Hunter Sports High School, NSW 

 2010

REEVES

Brendon

Yanco Agricultural High NSW

1993, 1994

REIDY

Barry

Evans High School, NSW & Fairfield Patrician Brothers Fairfield

1982,1983

REVELL

Blake

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

1997

 RICCARDI

Iain 

 Wavell State High School, QLD

 2010

RICHARDS

Andrew

St Marys College, Toowoomba, QLD

1987 Merit

RICHARDSON

Russell

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW

1994

RIDDELL

Mark

Holy Cross Ryde, NSW

1998

RIDGE

Benjamin

St Brendan's College, Yeppoon, QLD

2007

RILEY

Darren

Balmain High School, NSW

1984

RITSON

Adam

De La Salle, Cronulla, NSW

1993

RIX

Grant

Warwick High School, QLD

1982, 1983 Merit

ROBERTS

Albert

Trinity College, Lismore

1990 Merit

ROBERTS

Ben

Patrician Brothers Fairfield, NSW

2003

ROBERTS

Roger

Ballina High School, QLD

1986

ROBERTS-DAVIS

Tyronne

Keebra Park State High School, Gold Coast, QLD

2015

ROBINSON

Chad

Parramatta Marist, NSW

1997

ROBINSON

Steve

Kingswood High School, NSW

1982, 1983 Merit

ROBINSON

Timothy

Patrician Brothers, Blacktown, NSW

2006

ROBSON

Braden

St Francis Xavier College, Hamilton, NSW

2014

ROBSON

Reece

Endeavour Sports High School, NSW

2016

ROFE

Scott

Keebra Park High School, QLD

1986

RONSON

David

Forest High School, NSW

1984

ROPER

Gary

Dickson College, ACT

1985

ROQICA

Junior

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW

2008

ROSS

Mark

Evans High School, NSW

1978 Merit, 1979

ROSS

Robbie

Swansea High School, NSW

1992

ROSS

Steven

Kiama High School, NSW

2002

ROWBOTHAM

John

Kirwan State High School, Qld

1998, 1999

 ROWE

Kurtis 

Keebra SHS, QLD 

2011 

ROWLES

David

Ashcroft High School, NSW

1985

RUGG

Keith

Dapto High School, NSW

1972

RUNCIMAN

Trent

Wellington High School, NSW

1996

RUSSELL

Scott

St Dominic's College, NSW

2002, 2003

RUSSELL

Wade

Patrician Brothers College, NSW

2001

RUSSO

Jamie

Marcellin College, Randwick, NSW

1998

RUSSO

Michael

Nudgee College, Qld

2001

RYAN

Michael

St Edmund's College, ACT

1998

RYAN

Sean

St Patrick's College, Sutherland, NSW

1991

RYAN

Terry

Kogarah Marist College, NSW

1979

RYAN

Tony

Warwick State High School, Qld

1978 Merit

SANDOW 

Chris 

Marsden SHS, QLD 

2006 

 SANTI

Brenden 

Bass High School, NSW 

2011 

SARGENT

Brett

Parramatta Marist, NSW

1999

SAULO

Pasami

Hunter Sports High School, NSW

2016

SAVILLE

Sam

Palm Beach Currumbin State High School, Qld

2009

SCHAEFFER

Derek

Yanco Agricultural High School, NSW

1981

SCHOFIELD

Ryan

Holsworthy High School, NSW

1989

SCHONIG

Darren

Kirwan State High School, Townsville, QLD

2014

SCHUBERT

Ian

Wauchope High School, NSW

1972

SCOTT

Curtis

Endeavour Sports High School, Caringbah, NSW

2015

SCOTT

Dean

Keebra Park High School, QLD

1990 Merit

SEERS

Matthew

St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown NSW

1992

SELE

Hame

Kingsgrove High School, Kingsgrove, NSW

2014

SEVE

Marion

Keebra Park SHS, QLD

2013

SEYMOUR

Brett

St Patricks College, QLD

2001

SHAW

Paul

Wellington High School, NSW

1983 Merit

SHEEHY

Steve

McCarthy Senior High School, NSW

1986

SHELDRICK

Chris

Yanco Agricultural High School, NSW

1991

SHEPHERD

James

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW

1990

 SHILLINGTON

John 

 Padua College, QLD

1998 

SIEJKA 

Harry 

 Patrician Brothers College, Blacktown, NSW

 2010

SILARSKI

Martin

Warilla High School, NSW

1979

SIMON

Craig

Dapto High School, NSW

1991

SIMONA

Paul

Patrician Brothers' College, Blacktown, NSW

2012

SIMPKINS

Robert

Glenn Innes High School, NSW

1978 Merit

SIMPSON

David

Caboolture State High School, QLD

1988

SIMPSON

Ted

Erindale College, ACT

1995, 1996

SIMPSON

Neenan

La Salle College, Bankstown

2008

SIMS

Scott

Tweed River High School, NSW

1989

SIMS

Ashton

Kiama High School, NSW

2002

 SIRONEN

Kurtis 

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW 

2011 

SIRONEN

Paul

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW

1983 Merit

SLOANE

Craig

St Gregory’s College, Campbelltown, NSW

1985

SMITH

James

St John’s College, Dubbo, NSW

1990

SMITH

Jeremy

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

1993

SMITH

Chris

John Paul II, Marayong, NSW

1996

SMITH

Chris

Patrician Brothers' College, Blacktown, NSW

2012

SMITH

Tim

Coombabah State High School, QLD

2002

SNOWDEN

Kade

Hunter Sports High School, NSW

2004

SODEN

Mark

Dubbo South High School, NSW

1986

SPARKES

John

Edmund Rice College, Wollongong NSW

1979

STANTON

Nick

Erindale College, ACT

1994

STEWART

Jason

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW

1989

STIG

Ryan

St. Phillip’s Christian College, NSW

2007

STOCKWELL

Jack

St Gregory’s College Campbelltown, NSW

2009

STOLK

Robert

Westfields Sports High School, NSW

1997

STONE

Ray

Wollondilly Anglican College, Tahmoor, NSW

2014

STORRIE

Stephen

Kotara High school, NSW

1989

STRUDWICK

Nathan

John Paul College, QLD

2006

STUART

Josh

St Paul’s High, Manly, NSW

1990, 1991

SUCKLEY

Wes

Coonabarabran High School, NSW

2007

SULLIVAN

Danny

 Westfields Sports High School, NSW

1999

TAGIVE

Ratu Peni

St. Gregory’s College, Campbelltown, NSW

2006

TALIPEAU

Albert

De La Salle College, Cronulla, NSW

1999

TANGINOA

Kelepi

Westfireld Sports High School, NSW

2012

TAPP

John

The Gap State High School, QLD

1978 Merit

TASSELL

David

Kempsey High School, NSW

1972

TATE

Brent

Clontarf State High School, QLD

1999

TAUASA

McConkie

St. Dominic’s College, Penrith, NSW

2003

TAUMALOLO

Jason

Kirwan State High School, Qld

2009

TAUPAU

Martin

Endeavour Sports High School, NSW

2008

TAYLOR

Barry

Bass Hill High School, NSW

1972

TAYLOR

Charlie

St Augustine's College, NSW

2013

TAYLOR

David

St. Brendans College, Yeppoon, QLD

2005

TAYLOR 

 Jason

St Gregory's College , Campbelltown, NSW

1989 

 TEDESCO

James 

St Gregory's College, Campbelltown, NSW 

 2010

TEEVAN

Craig

Oakey State High School, NSW

1986

THIBAULT

James

St Mary’s College, Gunnedah, NSW

1992

THOMPSON

Bradley

St Mary’s College, Toowoomba, QLD

1995

THOMPSON

Troy

Dickson College, ACT

1997

THOMPSON

Joel

Red Bend Catholic College, Forbes, NSW

2006

THOMPSON

Jarrod

St. Gregory’s College, NSW

2008

THURLING

Trevor

Dickson College, ACT

2001

 TIA KILIFI

 Vaipuna

St Dominic's College, Kingswood, NSW 

 2010

 TIDBURY

Warwick 

 Cessnock High School, NSW

 1972

TILDEN

Paul

Mt Austin High School, NSW

1990

TOLMAN

Aiden

St. Paul’s Kempsey, NSW

2006

TONGUE

Alan

Farrer Agricultural College, NSW

1998

 TRBOJEVIC

Jake 

Pittwater High School, NSW 

2011 

TRACEY

Connor

Woolooware High School, Woolooware, NSW

2014

TRONC

Shane

Wavell State High School, QLD

1999

TUPOU

Michael

Patrician Brothers' College, Blacktown, NSW

2016

TURNER

Michael

Condobolin High School, NSW

1972

TWIST

Jason

Everton State High School, NSW

1989

TYSON

Scott

John Paul II College, Marayong, NSW

1994

UATE

Aku

Brisbane Waters Senior College, QLD

2005

VAITUSI

Terence

John Paul II, Marayong, NSW

1996

VASQUEZ

Daniel

St Patricks College, Sutherland, NSW

2015

VELA 

 Andrew

Keebra Park SHS, QLD 

 2011

 VESCIO

 Luke

St Augustine's College, Brookvale, NSW 

2011 

 VEUKISO

 Francis

Kirwan State High School, QLD 

 2010

VINCENT

Shane

McCarthy State High School, NSW

1990

WALFORD

Ricky

Walgett High School, NSW

1981

WALKER

Ben

St. Mary’s College, Toowoomba, QLD

1993

WALKER

Shane

St Mary’s College, Toowoomba, QLD

1995

WALKER

Chris

St Mary’s College, Toowoomba, QLD

1996

WALKER

Shannon

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

2006

WALKER

Dylan

Matraville Sports High School, NSW

2012

WALLACE

Brad

All Saints College, Maitland, NSW

2002

WALSH

Robert

Corrimal High School, NSW

1989

WALSH

Dominic

Matraville Sports High School, NSW

2008

WALTERS

Jeremiah

Marsden State High School, QLD

2006

WARWICK

Ben

Erindale College, ACT

1994

 WATENE-EDWARDS

 Troyden

Wavell SHS, QLD 

2007 

WEDDERBURN-PARRISH

Jenan

Australian Industry Trade College, QLD

2013

 WELLS

 Henare

Keebra Park State High School, QLD 

 2010

WESSER

Rhys

Emmaus College, Rockhampton, QLD

1996

WESTON

Craig

Palm Beach Currumbin SHS, QLD

1991

WEYMAN

Michael

Carroll College, NSW, Erindale College ACT

2001, 2002

WHEELER

Mark

Miami State High School, QLD

1982

WHITCHURCH

Aaron

Wavell State High School, Qld

2009

WHITE

Kyle

Patrician Brothers College, Fairfield, NSW

1987 Merit

WHITE

Josh

Daramalan College, ACT

2005

WHITE

Cameron

Oxley High School, NSW

2006

WHITELAW

Cheyne

Marcellin College Randwick, NSW

2013

WHITTON

Ken

St Patrick’s College, Sutherland, NSW

1988

 WIGHTON

 Jack

Erindale College, ACT 

 2010

WILCOX

John

Plumpton High School, NSW

1983 Merit

WILCOX

John

Plumpton High School, NSW

1984

WILLIAMS

Geoff

Condobolin High School, NSW

1972

WILLIAMS

Danny

Umina High School, NSW

1991

WILLIAMS

Bart

Kingsgrove High School, NSW

1994

WILLIAMS

Joe

Marcellin College, NSW

2001

WILLIAMS

Tre

Karabah High School, Queanbeyan, NSW

2015

WILLIAMSON

Ryan

St. Patrick’s College, Mackay, QLD

2007

WILSON

Scott

South Sydney High School, NSW

1986

WILSON

Craig

De La Salle College, Cronulla, NSW

1987 Merit

WINTERSTEIN

Frank

Endeavour Sports High School, NSW

2004

WISE

Lance

Dapto High School, NSW

1981

WITHERS

Michael

John Paul II College, Marayong, NSW

1994

WOODS

Michael

Holroyd High School, NSW

1982

WOODS

Aaron

Holy Cross College, Ryde, NSW

2008

WOOLNOUGH

Adam

Taree High School, NSW

1999

WRIGHT

Matthew

Patrician Brothers College, Blacktown, NSW

2008

YORSTON

Keenan

Wavell State High School, Brisbane, QLD

2014

YOUNG

Craig

Corrimal High School, NSW

1972






 

 

 

ASSRL Book " In A Class of their Own"

Notice Board

 2017 AGM and Council Meeting

 10.00am Saturday 2 December, Brisbane Qld

 

 2018 March Council Meeting

10.00am Saturday 17 March, Rugby League Central, Sydney

 

2018 July Council Meeting

Thursday 5 July, Mackay, QLD

 

2018 AGM and Council Meeting

10.00am Saturday 24th November, Rugby League Central, Sydney

 

2018 National Championships

15 Years: Sunday 1st - Friday 6th July (Host Body: QSSRL Venue: Mackay, QLD)

18 Years: Sunday 15th - Friday 20th July (Host Body: NSWCHS Venue: Kingscliff, NSW)

 

 

 

Latest League News