Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Amoroso, Sebastiano Pending 2019-11-14  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Andersen, Luke Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-13
Phillip Island Football Club Dalyston Football Club Anderson, Nick Pending 2019-11-25  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Anthony, Joel Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Football Netball League Arney, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Atkins, Darcy Pending 2019-11-15  
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Barton, Adam Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Southern Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Batson, Daniel Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Bergles, Kael Pending 2019-11-25  
MPNFL Warragul Industrials Football Club Beveridge, Kyle Pending 2019-11-26  
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Beyer, Daniel Pending 2019-11-21  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Bindley, Travis Pending 2019-11-27  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Blum, George Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-26
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Booth, Jesse Pending 2019-11-28  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Bracken, Eli Pending 2019-11-14  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Bradley, Ned Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Brown, Jarvis Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Alberton Football Netball League Warragul Industrials Football Club Brown, Matt Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-08
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Brown, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-11  
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Bundle, Billy Pending 2019-11-20  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Cartmel, Lleyton Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Collins, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-22  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Connelly, Rory Pending 2019-11-22  
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Cox, Jason Pending 2019-11-27  
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Cronin, Jake Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Davis, Brock Pending 2019-11-14  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Davis, Shay Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Davis, Shay Denied 2019-08-14 2019-08-14
Bunyip Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dijkstra, Alexander Approved 2019-08-28 2019-09-06
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Dosiak, Luke Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Drommel, Matthew Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Dwyer, Doyle Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Egerton, Hayden Pending 2019-11-16  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Fischer, Anthony Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-03
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Gardiner, Darren Pending 2019-11-25  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Giacco, Gerard Pending 2019-11-10  
Alberton Football Netball League Warragul Industrials Football Club Granger, Darren Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-28
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Grummisch, Wil Pending 2019-11-14  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gude, Brodie Pending 2019-11-20  
Alberton Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Hancock, Anthony Pending 2019-12-10  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Hand, Jesse Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Harding, Bradley Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-10
Southern Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hargrave, Cory Pending 2019-11-29  
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hargrave, Darcy Pending 2019-11-29  
Central Wheatbelt Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Harley, Donald Pending 2019-11-29  
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Hemming, Troy Pending 2019-11-20  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Hill, Ryan Denied 2019-08-13 2019-08-14
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Homer, Finn Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
AFL Queensland Kilcunda Bass Football Club Homer, Max Pending 2019-11-14  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Houghton, Scott Pending 2019-11-19  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Hull, Jy Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Hull, Jy Denied 2019-08-14 2019-08-14
Southern Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club James, Luke Pending 2019-11-07  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Dalyston Football Club Jerrard, Anthony Pending 2019-11-27  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Johnson, Jake Pending 2019-11-20  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Johnstone, Thomas Pending 2019-11-20  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Johnstone, Thomas Henry Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Jolley, Will Pending 2019-11-20  
Ellinbank & District Football League Cora Lynn Football Club Jones, Darcy Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-21
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Kay Darts, Keyva Pending 2019-11-28  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Kay Darts, Ryda Pending 2019-11-28  
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Keogh, James Pending 2019-11-14  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Kilgour, Jarvis Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Kilgour, Jarvis Denied 2019-08-14 2019-08-14
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Kleverkamp, Brayden Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Phillip Island Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Kleverkamp, Tyce Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Lang, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-18  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Lindsay, Wade Pending 2019-11-14  
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Livermore, Matt Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-01
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Marriott, Justin Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Marriott, Ryan Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marsh, Ben Approved 2019-10-10 2019-10-19
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marsh, Ned Approved 2019-12-29 2020-01-08
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marsh, Tom Approved 2020-01-04 2020-01-08
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Matthes, Cooper Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-27
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mcgillivray, Angus Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Mcnamara, Ronan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-26
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Mcrae, Benjamin Cancelled 2019-08-14  
Cora Lynn Football Club Southern Football Netball League Meyer, Taylor Pending 2019-11-26  
MPNFL Warragul Industrials Football Club Micari, Corey Pending 2019-11-20  
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Muir, Tom Pending 2019-11-20  
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Munns, Levi Pending 2019-11-28  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Muratore, Nathan Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Murphy, Tahj Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-27
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Murray, Tyler Pending 2019-11-25  
MPNFL Kilcunda Bass Football Club Nichol, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-20  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Nichol, Jace Pending 2019-11-20  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Nolan, Brandon Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Nolan, Jackson Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Nolan, Jayden Pending 2019-11-15  
MPNFL Warragul Industrials Football Club Northover, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Norton, Kaleb Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Osborne, Ethan Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Owens, Myles Pending 2019-11-26  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Paine, Harrison Pending 2019-11-14  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Paton, Aiden Pending 2019-11-14  
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Phillips, Damen Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Piper, Reece Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Pipicelli, Dean Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-27
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Pipicelli, Jayden Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-27
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Pipicelli, Tyler Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-25
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Prowd, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Ridgway, Jack Pending 2019-11-20  
Bunyip Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Ridgway, Lachlan Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Robinson, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
Cora Lynn Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Rofet, Thomas Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Rofet, Thomas Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
Cora Lynn Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Rofet, Zak Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Rosenow, Jed Pending 2019-11-20  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Ryan, Matthew Pending 2019-11-08  
Garfield Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sabbatucci, Alexander Pending 2019-11-25  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sabec, Tait Approved 2019-11-15 2019-12-05
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Saltum, Jake Pending 2019-11-07  
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Schnoor, Owen Pending 2019-11-08  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sigeti, Anthony Pending 2019-11-29  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sigeti, Matija Pending 2019-11-29  
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Silver, Ryan Pending 2019-11-21  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sinniah, Isaac Pending 2019-11-20  
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Smith, Rylan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-20
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Smythe, Patrick Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-25
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Gippsland League Somers, Kayne Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Gippsland League Somers, Kayne Denied 2019-08-18 2019-08-22
Bunyip Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Tapner, Sage Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Taranto, Patrick Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Tharle , Troy Approved 2019-11-08 2019-12-06
Alberton Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Thomas, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-25  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Tribuzi, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Koo Wee Rup Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Voss, James Approved 2019-08-28 2019-09-06
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Wakefield, Luke Pending 2019-11-21  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walker, Kodie Approved 2019-08-28 2019-09-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Walker, Noah Pending 2019-11-08  
Phillip Island Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Warne, Leigh Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Watson, Saxon Approved 2019-12-19 2019-12-31
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Weller, Brayden Pending 2019-11-01  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League West, Fraser Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League West, Fraser Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-23
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Williams, Jaxon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Wilson, Darcy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-04
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Withers, Lincoln Approved 2020-01-06 2020-01-16
Phillip Island Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Witnish, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Southern Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Wright, Piva Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-29

We acknowledge the following partners:

 Naming rights partner

Photo Gallery