Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ackehurst, Matthew Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Aeschlimann, Harvey Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Ellinbank & District Football League Garfield Football Club Agnoleto, Brendan Pending 2019-03-29  
Dalyston Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Alexander, Joseph Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alford, Rory Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-29
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alger, Paul Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Allen, Connor Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Southern Football Netball League Allen, Dillon Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Allen, Nathan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Bunyip Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allen, Nathan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Allen, Sasha Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Phillip Island Football Club Anderson, Bailey Cancelled 2019-02-22  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Upper Great Southern Football League Anderson, Lionel Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-21
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Nick Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Southern Football Netball League Anderson, Tristian Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-15
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Anthony, William Approved 2017-03-06 2019-03-27
Adelaide Footy League Dalyston Football Club Armstrong, John Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Arney, Andrew Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Ashton, Ned Approved 2018-11-11 2019-01-15
AFL Capricornia Phillip Island Football Club Aylett, Tom Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Bailey, Curtis Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
AFL Wide Bay Warragul Industrials Football Club Baldry-Short, Robert Pending 2018-11-30  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Southern Football Netball League Ballingall, Steven Pending 2018-11-19  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Gippsland League Bambridge, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Bambridge, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Banting, Lynden Pending 2019-03-16  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Gippsland League Barreto, Damian Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Barton, Alister Pending 2019-04-23  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Barton, Heath Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Dalyston Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Barton, Heath Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Phillip Island Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Batt, Corey Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Battams, William Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Beal, Jaxon Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Beal, Jaxon Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mininera and District Football League Beal, Jaxon Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Mininera and District Football League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Beal, Jaxon Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-20
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Beaton, Oscar Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Beaton, Oscar Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Beattie-Powell, Callum Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-16
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Beavis, Nash Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Gippsland League Beck, Bailey Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Gippsland League Beck, Todd Denied 2019-02-16 2019-02-17
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Gippsland League Beck, Todd Denied 2019-03-10 2019-03-10
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Gippsland League Beck, Todd Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-25
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bee-Hickman, Noah Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Beecroft, Jai Pending 2019-04-04  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Beecroft, Jai Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-26
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Bell-Janke, Chris Approved 2018-04-06 2019-03-20
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Bennetts , Matthew Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-17
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Bennetts , Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Beyer, Daniel Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-19
Kilcunda Bass Football Club MPNFL Bezzene, Jean Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-28
Warragul Industrials Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Bidey, Joel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Birnie, Matthew Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Alberton Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Black, Jake Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Blackwood, Chase Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Nar Nar Goon Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blackwood, Jake Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Blake, Ryan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-21
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Blake, Sam Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-19
Warragul Industrials Football Club MPNFL Blakey, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Blaney, Darren Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Blaney, Scott Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Blew, Danyon Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-23
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Blum, Taj Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Bolam, Tyson Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Bolam, Tyson Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Alberton Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Borne, Luke Pending 2019-05-20  
Alberton Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Borne, Luke Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Dalyston Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Borne, Luke Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Phillip Island Football Club VFL & NAB League Bourke, Daniel Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-07
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bourke, Daniel Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Dalyston Football Club Boxell, Thomas Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Boyle, Stephen Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-31
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Boyles, Matthew Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Boyson, Cameron Pending 2019-05-21  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Braaksma, Isaac Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-20
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Bradford, Daniel Pending 2019-03-21  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Bradford, Daniel Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Bradshaw, Jaysen Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Brady, Matthew Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-12
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Braid, Luis Approved 2019-03-08 2019-04-02
Ovens & King Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Bramich, Maxwell Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Brasier, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-11 2019-03-14
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Braumann-Hall, Justin Pending 2019-02-21  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Bray, Patrick Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Brewer, Archie Cancelled 2019-05-01  
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Brewer, Archie Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Brewer, Archie Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Brewer, Archie Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-23
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Brewer, Archie Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Mid Gippsland Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Brewer, Matthew Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-25
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Briffa, Patrick Approved 2019-04-25 2019-05-03
Cora Lynn Football Club VFL & NAB League Briggs, Heath Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Cora Lynn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Briggs, Heath Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Cora Lynn Football Club VFL & NAB League Briggs, Jaxon Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-22
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Brooks, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Brooks, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-28
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Brown, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Brown, Tighe Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-14
Phillip Island Football Club VFL & NAB League Bruce, Hayden Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-22
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Brzezowski, Brayden Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Bull, Matt Pending 2019-04-13  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Bunting, Jackson Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Goldfields Football League Burgess, Jaidyn Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-17
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Burr, James Pending 2019-05-06  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Burr, Thomas Pending 2019-05-06  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Butcher, Jack Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Butler, Bradley Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Butler, Rhys Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Southern Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Butler, Ryan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Callum, Andrew Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Calvert, Jake Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-28
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cameron, Matthew Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
Koo Wee Rup Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cammarano, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Campbell, Zi Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Campbell, Zi Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-02
Central Murray Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Cann, Jamie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Gippsland League Garfield Football Club Carlile, Ethan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Carlyle, William Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Caruso, Paul Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Case, Daniel Pending 2019-05-08  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Northern Football Netball League Casey, Sean Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-16
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Casuscelli, Domenic Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
South East Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Cerra, Steven Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cester, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Cora Lynn Football Club Southern Football Netball League Chadwick, Andrew Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-13
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club MPNFL Chambers, Matthew Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Chin, Patrick Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Chisholm, Angus Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Phillip Island Football Club Chisholm, Declan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-22
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Chizzoniti, Bryce Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cora Lynn Football Club Chol, Chol Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Christensen, Noah Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Christensen, Noah Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Christensen, Noah Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Dylan Pending 2019-05-17  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Dylan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Frankston and District Junior Football League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Clark, Edward Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Southern Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Clark, Rowan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-16
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Clebney, Sam Approved 2019-02-16 2019-03-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cora Lynn Football Club Close, James Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Close, Otis Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Clynes, Matthew Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Alberton Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Cody, Brian Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-14
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Bunyip Football Club Coleman, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Coleman, Samuel Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-17
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Collins, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Kilcunda Bass Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Condick, Riley Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-25
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Connell, Max Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
North Gippsland Football Netball League Warragul Industrials Football Club Connolly, Jeffrey Pending 2019-05-07  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Cook, Jai Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Nar Nar Goon Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Cook, Jai Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Cooke, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Northern Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Cooper, Jari Pending 2019-02-28  
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Corbet, Logan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-26
Southern Football Netball League Warragul Industrials Football Club Corney, Matthew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Cousins, Caleb Pending 2019-04-01  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Coutts, Matthew Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-20
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Craven, Darby Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
Lower South West Junior Football Association Garfield Football Club Craven, Darcy Denied 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Crocker, Tom Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Crowle, Sebastian Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-27
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Csincsi, Bodie Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Cuman, Joel Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Cuman, Joel Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Cuman, Joel Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Cuman, Joel Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-21
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Cumming, Harrison Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Cummins, Caleb Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Southern Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Cusack, Callum Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-28
Cora Lynn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Da Costa, Gus Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Dalton, Ryan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-23
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Dalton-Ingham, Ch? Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Damon, Teah Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-23
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Darts, Joel Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-26
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Dauphin, Christiaan Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Davern, Nathan Pending 2019-03-15  
Alberton Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Davey, Robert Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-28
Bunyip Football Club Nar Nar Goon Football Club Davis, Jarra Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Nar Nar Goon Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davis, Jarra Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Gippsland League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Dawson, Harrison Denied 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Dayson, Liam Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dean, Andrew Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Dean, Jake Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Dickie, Tully Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Dijkstra, Alexander Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-16
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Diston, Christopher Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Dohnt, Lucas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Dore, Brenton Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Dore, Zac Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Douglas, Jacob Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-22
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Douglas, Scott Pending 2019-03-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garfield Football Club Doyle, Jared Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-29
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Dryden, Byron Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-02
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Duff, Jack Approved 2017-03-06 2019-03-16
Warragul and District Junior Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Dungey, James Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-23
Phillip Island Football Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Dunlop, Edward Pending 2019-05-23  
Bunyip Football Club MPNFL Dunn, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Cora Lynn Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Dunne, Lleyton Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Cora Lynn Football Club Dunne, Lleyton Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Koo Wee Rup Football Club AFL North Coast Seniors Dwyer, Tom Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dyker, Craig Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Eberbach, Albie Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Phillip Island Football Club MPNFL Edwards, Aaron Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-21
Northern Football Netball League Cora Lynn Football Club Edwards, Jack Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Edwards, Matthew Denied 2019-03-30 2019-04-07
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Edwards, Matthew Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Edwards, Samuel Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Koo Wee Rup Football Club MPNFL Escudero, Jaime Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-26
Garfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Joshua Approved 2018-09-14 2018-09-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Evans, Tyler Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Fahey, Will Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Phillip Island Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farrell, Alec Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Feil, Riley Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
Eastern Football League (EFL) Cora Lynn Football Club Ferguson, Matthew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Fernandez-Phillips, Tristan Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Fernandez-Phillips, Tristan Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-17
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ferreira, Aloysio Pending 2019-03-14  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club VFL & NAB League Ferreira, Aloysio Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-22
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Fitzgerald, Brenton Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Ellinbank & District Football League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Fitzpatrick, Owen Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Fitzpatrick, Owen Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-14
Omeo District Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Fitzpatrick, Owen Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-21
Garfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Fitzpatrick, Thomas Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
Garfield Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Ford, Elijah Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ford, Xavier Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ford, Xavier Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-08
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Ford, Xavier Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Fowler, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Fowler, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Fowles, Nic Pending 2019-05-22  
Gippsland League Bunyip Football Club Fraser, Jack Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-28
Garfield Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Friend, Bailey Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Galante, Daniel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Bunyip Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gallasch, Dylan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Gard, Nathan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Gardiner, Nathan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-14
Cora Lynn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gardiner, Nathan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Garner, Jesse Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-27
Dalyston Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Garnham, Jenson Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-28
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Gatherum, Billy Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Gatherum, Michael Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Alberton Football Netball League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Gee, Daniel Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Genoni, Eden Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Geyer, Ben Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-26
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Geyer, William Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Gheller, Luke Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gibbins, Sam Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-16
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Gibson, Joel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-25
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Gilbert, Austin Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-16
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Gilliland, Jett Pending 2019-04-10  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club MPNFL Giuliano, Anthony Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-10
Gippsland League Garfield Football Club Godwin, Kurt Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Gooden, Nick Pending 2019-03-29  
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Gowans, Cayden Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Grabham, Jordan Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grabham, Jordan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Greaves, Steven Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Greaves, Steven Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Green, Alessi Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Gribbin, Jack Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Griffin, Mark Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Grigg, Kyle Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-16
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Grogan, Joshua Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Gromer, Travis Pending 2018-11-23  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Gromer, Travis Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-16
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Gundrill, Nathan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Haines, Declan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Hall, Travis Pending 2019-04-07  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hall, Travis Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bunyip Football Club Hallpike, Will Pending 2019-05-11  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Hampton, Cooper Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-26
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Hams, Thomas Approved 2018-11-15 2019-02-28
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Hanegraaf, Luke Pending 2019-04-04  
Cora Lynn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hanks, Max Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Hunter Junior AFL Cora Lynn Football Club Hannon, Aden Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-10
Mid Gippsland Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Hansen, Damon Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Harding, Callum Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Harlow, Daniel Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-11
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Harmer, Lucas Pending 2019-04-03  
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Harris, Chase Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Harris, Chase Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Harris, Jed Denied 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Harris, Jed Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Harrison , Edward Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Harrison, Ned Pending 2019-03-15  
Cora Lynn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hartley, Luke Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cora Lynn Football Club Hartley, Owen Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Bunyip Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hatley-Smith, Edmund Approved 2018-09-14 2018-09-20
Nar Nar Goon Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Hay, Liam Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Hayes, Jaxon Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Hedrick, Jayden Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Hedrick, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hellier, Deakin Pending 2019-05-09  
Garfield Football Club AFL Queensland Helmore, Daniel Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
AFL Queensland Garfield Football Club Helmore, Daniel Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Warragul Industrials Football Club Gippsland League Hemming, Troy Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
Warragul Industrials Football Club Gippsland League Hemming, Troy Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Mid Gippsland Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Hender, Brad Pending 2018-11-03  
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Henkel, Rylan Pending 2018-11-30  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Murray Football League Hermann, Robert Cancelled 2018-11-05  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hermann, Robert Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Hernaut, Austin Pending 2019-02-14  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Hetherington, Bailey Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hetherington, William Approved 2019-01-04 2019-01-05
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Hetherington, William Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Bunyip Football Club AFL Cairns Heus, Brent Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
AFL Cairns Bunyip Football Club Heus, Brent Approved 2019-05-22 2019-05-22
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Hewitson, Ashton Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hewitson, Mitchell Approved 2018-09-14 2018-09-20
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hewson, Riley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Hewson, Riley Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Gippsland League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hill, Jordan Approved 2018-11-07 2019-02-18
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Hill, Joshua Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Hill, Lewis Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-16
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hill, Lewis Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Frankston and District Junior Football League Phillip Island Football Club Hill, Lochlan Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Hillberg, Aaron Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-09
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Hillberg, Aaron Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Hillberg, Aaron Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cora Lynn Football Club Hinds, Connor Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cora Lynn Football Club Hinds, Jacob Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Hitchings, Thomas Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Hobson, Charlie Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Bunyip Football Club Gippsland League Hodge, Regan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Warragul Industrials Football Club Esperance District Football Association Holland, Dylan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Holland, Tye Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Homer, Finn Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Homer, Max Pending 2019-05-15  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Homer, Max Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Horskins, Sam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hrvatin, Andrew Pending 2019-03-29  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Hrvatin, Andrew Pending 2019-03-31  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Hrvatin, Andrew Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Koo Wee Rup Football Club MPNFL Hughes, Kane Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Hull, Beau Approved 2018-11-26 2019-04-02
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Hull, David Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Gippsland League Garfield Football Club Hummel, Jason Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-23
AFL Outer East Senior Football Bunyip Football Club Hunt, Brayden Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Iezzi, Brendan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Alberton Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Inglis, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-03
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Interlandi, Matthew Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-16
Frankston and District Junior Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Irving, Tyler Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-14
Warragul Industrials Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Irving, Tyler Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Jackman, Brad Pending 2019-04-18  
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Jackman, Matt Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Jeffs, William Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Jenkins, Jack Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Kilcunda Bass Football Club Jenkins, Luke Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Cora Lynn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Christopher Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Warragul Industrials Football Club Gippsland League Jolley, Will Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Joma, Juma Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Joma, Santo Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
SANFL Juniors Garfield Football Club Jones, Ben Denied 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Cora Lynn Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Jones, Darcy Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-08
Cora Lynn Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Jones, Darcy Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-15
Cora Lynn Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Jones, Darcy Denied 2019-02-23 2019-03-01
Cora Lynn Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Jones, Darcy Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Jones, Matthew Approved 2018-03-16 2019-02-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Cora Lynn Football Club Jorgensen, Jakeb Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Jose, Jai Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Joyce, Stephen Denied 2019-03-01 2019-03-07
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Joyce, Stephen Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-27
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Kahan, Blake Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-06
Northern Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Keath, Jye Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Southern Football Netball League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Keenan, Chris Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-23
Southern Football Netball League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Keenan, Max Pending 2019-05-09  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Kelf, Christopher Approved 2018-11-15 2019-05-02
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kelly , Jeremy Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Kelly, Dean Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-02
MPNFL Bunyip Football Club Kelly, Jake Denied 2019-05-07 2019-05-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Kendell, Max Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Kendray, Brodie Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Kendray, Brodie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Kennedy, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Kerr, Alex Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-15
Dalyston Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Kerr, Kristopher Albert Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-04
Koo Wee Rup Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Kerrigan, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-16
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Kilgour, Jarvis Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-04
Alberton Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Kilsby, Stuart Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Kingwill, Murray Approved 2019-02-13 2019-04-03
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kitchin, Daniel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-17
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Kleeven, Ky Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Kleverkamp, Brayden Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Phillip Island Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kleverkamp, Brayden Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Kleverkamp, Tyce Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Knight, Joshua Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Koesemans , Zaren Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-27
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Krause, Travis Pending 2019-05-03  
Garfield Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Kruse, Brendan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-03
Koo Wee Rup Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Lacey, Heath Denied 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Koo Wee Rup Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Lacey, Heath Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-08
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Lacunes, Harley Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Lange, Luke Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Langley, Nathan Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Langley, Nathan Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Langley, Nathan Denied 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Langley, Nathan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-16
Mid Gippsland Football League Garfield Football Club Lardner, Mason Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Lawrence, Brandon Pending 2019-04-04  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Lawrence, Brandon Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-11
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Mid South Eastern Football League Leek, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Southern Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Legg, Tahi Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Lester, Kye Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-26
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Lewis, Josh Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Liddle, Sam Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-29
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Bunyip Football Club Lieshout, Nathan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-27
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Lindsay, Hayden Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Lindsay, Hayden Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Lindsay, Wade Pending 2019-03-07  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Little, Will Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cora Lynn Football Club Lockhart, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Logan, Cooper Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-21
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Loomes, Tully Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Loomes, Zachary Approved 2018-03-16 2019-03-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cora Lynn Football Club Lothian Thompson, Mathew Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Loudon, Robert Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Loughridge, Taylen Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-30
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Loughridge, Taylen Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
North Central Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Macleod, Riley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Mid Gippsland Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Magyar, Paul Pending 2019-05-07  
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Manicaro, Billy Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Marcon, Jay Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Marinus, Seth Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Phillip Island Football Club Southern Football Netball League Marks, Jonas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Marks, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Dalyston Football Club Northern Football Netball League Marotta, Michael Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Marsham, Tex Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Mid Gippsland Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Martini, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Massalas, Savvas Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Matser, Chris Pending 2019-03-05  
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL May, Alexander Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club May, Brayden Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Bunyip Football Club MPNFL Mccleary, Justin Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-02
Warragul Industrials Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mccullough, Sean Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Mccullough, Sean Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcdonald, Andrew Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-14
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Mcdonald, Jack Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Mcdonald, William Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Mcdonell, Jordan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-30
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Mcdougal, Dylan Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-18
Warragul Industrials Football Club Gippsland League Mcgibney, Tim Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-02
Gippsland League Garfield Football Club Mckellar, James Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-22
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mckenzie, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Alberton Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Mclean, Kevin Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-07
Gippsland League Bunyip Football Club Mcleod, Jeb Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
Bunyip Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcleod, Jeb Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Mcleod, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-05-11
Garfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmahon, Trent Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Mcmaster, Adam Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Mcmillan, Jake Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-22
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Mcmillan, Jett Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-30
Garfield Football Club AFL Queensland Mcmillan, Ryan Pending 2019-04-30  
AFL Queensland Garfield Football Club Mcmillan, Ryan Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmillan, Tarquin Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Mcneil, Harry Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
Dalyston Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mcrae, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Ellinbank & District Football League Dalyston Football Club Mcrae, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Menzel, Ryan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-26
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Mernik, Kai Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Southern Football Netball League Cora Lynn Football Club Meyer, Taylor Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
North Gippsland Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Miller, Garry Pending 2019-03-29  
Dalyston Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Miller, Garry Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Miller, Ty Jackson Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mills, Ayden Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Minahan, Ryan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football Bunyip Football Club Mislicki, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-16
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mitchell, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mitchell, Toby Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Mitchell, Toby Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mitchell, Toby Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-23
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Mitchell, Toby Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-27
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Modaffari, Michael Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-19
Cora Lynn Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Monckton, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Monty, Beau Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
AFL Outer East Senior Football Bunyip Football Club Morey, Stephen Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Bunyip Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Morey, Stephen Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-24
Warragul Industrials Football Club Garfield Football Club Morgan , Joel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Bunyip Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Morgan-Morris, Heath Denied 2019-05-04 2019-05-06
Bunyip Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morgan-Morris, Heath Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Morrison, Dylan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Morrison, Izaak Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Morrison, James Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Morrison, Josh Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-11
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moschetti, Mitchell Approved 2018-09-14 2018-09-20
Cora Lynn Football Club Garfield Football Club Mouser, Jackson Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Muir, Ryan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Warragul Industrials Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murfet, Joseph Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Bunyip Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murphy, Joshua Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Alberton Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Murphy, Seamus Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Murray, Tyler Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Nichol, Jace Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club VFL & NAB League Nicholas, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-07
Koo Wee Rup Football Club AFL Mackay Nicholson, Sean Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Mid Gippsland Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Nickels, Corey Denied 2019-02-17 2019-02-24
Mid Gippsland Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Nickels, Corey Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Cora Lynn Football Club Southern Football Netball League Nightingale, Bradley Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Phillip Island Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Niven, Georgia Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Niven, Thomas Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-18
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Norton, Darcy Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-28
Southern Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Norton, David Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Norton, Dylan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Norton, Kaleb Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kilcunda Bass Football Club Norton, Shane Denied 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kilcunda Bass Football Club Norton, Shane Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Nar Nar Goon Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Noy, Trent Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club O' flynn, Callan Cancelled 2019-04-04  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club O' flynn, Callan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Brien, Harry Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-20
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League O'Brien, Josh Pending 2019-04-01  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League O'Brien, Luke Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Bunyip Football Club Gippsland League O'Callaghan, Sean Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Bunyip Football Club Gippsland League O'Callaghan, Sean Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club O'Connor, Liam Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club O'Hehir, Seth Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-29
Koo Wee Rup Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) O'Hehir, Seth Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club O'Hehir, Seth Approved 2019-04-30 2019-04-30
Koo Wee Rup Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) O'Hehir, Seth Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club O'Hehir, Seth Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-23
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club O'Neill, Archie Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club O'Neill, Archie Approved 2018-04-27 2019-04-01
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club O'Neill, Archie Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club O'Riordan, Cian Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Oday, Mathew Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-17
Alberton Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ogden, James Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-19
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ollington, James Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cora Lynn Football Club Palmer, Michael Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-13
Football Netball East Gippsland Warragul Industrials Football Club Pandey, Harrison Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Papas, Jack Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Bunyip Football Club Adelaide Footy League Papley, Cody Pending 2019-04-04  
Bunyip Football Club VFL & NAB League Papley, William Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-07
AFL Outer East Senior Football Warragul Industrials Football Club Paredes, Joel Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-28
North Central Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Parker, Adrian Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Parrott, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Paton, Aiden Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-04
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Patten, Jack Pending 2019-04-13  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Patterson, Bailey Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
South East Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Pattison, Sam Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Mid Gippsland Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Paulet, Braden Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Mid Gippsland Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Paulet, Braden Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-22
MPNFL Bunyip Football Club Paxton, Aaron Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-15
Bunyip Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Paxton, Aaron Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
AFL Phillip Island Football Club Pedersen, Cameron Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Peterson, Joshua Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Garfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pickering, Jett Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-20
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Pickering, Will Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-24
Nar Nar Goon Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pipicelli, Aidan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Pipicelli, Dean Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Pipicelli, Tyler Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Potrich, Corey Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Poustie, Keegan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
MPNFL Bunyip Football Club Proud, Duncan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Provan, Corey Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Koo Wee Rup Football Club VFL & NAB League Prowd, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-07
Koo Wee Rup Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Prowd, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Pugh, Ben Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Purton, Kacey Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Quaife, Bailey Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Ellinbank & District Football League Cora Lynn Football Club Rabl, Danial Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Warragul Industrials Football Club Old Scholars Football Association Rae, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Garfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Rancie, Nathan Pending 2019-03-26  
Southern Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Ransom, Aaron Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Rasmussen, Luke Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Alberton Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Redmond, Bradley Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Reid-Bradley, Kyan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Reiter, Zoe Pending 2019-02-21  
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Rhodes, Aron G A Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Rhodes, Aron G A Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-13
Gippsland League Phillip Island Football Club Richards, Eli Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-15
Southern Football Netball League Cora Lynn Football Club Richmond, Corey Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-22
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ridgway, Lachlan Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
Warragul Industrials Football Club Bunyip Football Club Ridgway, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Rivers, Leit Aidrian Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Ellinbank & District Football League Garfield Football Club Roberts , Blake Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Alberton Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Robertson, Bryce Approved 2017-03-24 2019-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Robinson, Blair Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
MPNFL Kilcunda Bass Football Club Rosario, Shelton Approved 2018-11-07 2019-02-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bunyip Football Club Ross, Ben Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-26
Southern Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Roughead, Cameron Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Southern Football Netball League Rowe, Bailey Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Rowe, Jack Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Rowe, Jack Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Rowe, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-13
Mid Gippsland Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Ruddell, Brendan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Ryan, Stephen Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-26
Warragul Industrials Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ryan, Stephen Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Warragul Industrials Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ryan, Stephen Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Saltum, Jake Approved 2018-11-22 2019-01-14
Alberton Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Sandy, Connor Denied 2019-04-19 2019-04-27
Alberton Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Sandy, Connor Denied 2019-05-03 2019-05-13
Phillip Island Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Sanna, Jack Pending 2019-02-07  
Garfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sauze, Ethan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Scanlon, Ben Pending 2019-05-02  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Scanlon, Ben Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Scanlon, Ben Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-10
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Schulz, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Seuren, Jake Pending 2019-04-04  
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Shea, Scott Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Sheen, Darren Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sheeran, Jake Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-09
Frankston and District Junior Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Shipton, Corey Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Adelaide Footy League Sicuro, Myles Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sieben, Glen Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Silver, Ryan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Silver, Ryan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Silvester, Baylee Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Sunraysia Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Simm, James Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-29
MPNFL Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Simmons, Aidan Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-15
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Simpson, Riley Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-18
North Gippsland Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sketcher, Layton Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-01
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Slattery, Joshua Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Mid Gippsland Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Slattery, Mat Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-20
Koo Wee Rup Football Club NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Smith, Joshua Pending 2019-05-22  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club VFL & NAB League Smith, Joshua Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-07
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Smith, Lachie Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Garfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Smith, Raymond Pending 2019-02-20  
Garfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Smith, Raymond Approved 2018-01-31 2019-04-02
Cora Lynn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Rylan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Smith, Shane Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-18
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Smith-Butterworth , Joshua Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Smythe, Patrick Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Alberton Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Snelling, Kaleb Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Soumilas, Joseph Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Soumilas, Joseph Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Garfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Soutar, Zac Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Sparkes, Ryan Pending 2019-05-21  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club VFL & NAB League Sparkes, Ryan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
Cora Lynn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sparks, Shaun Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Speakman, Jack Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Spencer, Chris Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-31
Phillip Island Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Spiller, John Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Squires, Alexander Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-16
Garfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stanton, Tanner Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Steel, Connor Approved 2018-11-02 2019-03-01
Gippsland League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Steele-Rockall, Jake Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Stern, Charlie Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Stewart, Joshua Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Stewart, Joshua Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Stiles, Bailey Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Nar Nar Goon Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Stiles, Bailey Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Stokkel, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Storer, Ethan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Storer, Joshua Pending 2019-03-25  
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Storr, Kurtis Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Storr, Kurtis Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Stow, Cameron Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Sua, Veatauia Pending 2019-04-29  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Suttie, Liam Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Sutton, Matthew Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-02
Bunyip Football Club Southern Football Netball League Sutton, Matthew Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
Nar Nar Goon Football Club MPNFL Swindle-Turpin, Cameron Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-26
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Symes, Waide Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Symes, Waide Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Tabone, Jake Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tait, Clay Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Talbot, Toby Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-27
Bunyip Football Club VFL & NAB League Tapner, Sage Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-07
Bunyip Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tapner, Sage Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Taylor, Ben Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Jack Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Bunyip Football Club West Kimberley Football Association Taylor, Josh Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Cora Lynn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Liam Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor-Eagles, Will Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-20
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Telford, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Templeton, Samuel Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-24
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Terry, James Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Tharle , Troy Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Thomas, Jackson Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Thomas, Jackson Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-24
Garfield Football Club AFL Queensland Thomas, Tyson Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Tivendale, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Tocknell, Adyn Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-27
Murray Football League Phillip Island Football Club Tolley, Andrew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Gippsland League Phillip Island Football Club Tomada, Jason Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Southern Football Netball League Tomlinson, James Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Townsend, Luke Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club AFL Sydney Treacey, Aaron Pending 2019-03-30  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Trezise, James Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Trezise, James Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Trezise, Joshua Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Trezise, Joshua Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Tribuzi, Jackson Pending 2019-05-14  
South Eastern Womens Garfield Football Club Triffett, Billy Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Turner, William Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Twite, Tyson Jay Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Garfield Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Tynan, Josh Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Tynan, Luke Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-09
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Tytler, Bayley Approved 2018-11-11 2019-03-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Urwin, Brent Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-17
MPNFL Phillip Island Football Club Van Berlo, Ryan Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Van Delft, Zac Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Van Driel, Tristan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Van Oostveen, Caleb Pending 2019-03-12  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Van Oostveen, Caleb Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
South East Juniors (SEJ) Cora Lynn Football Club Vela, Jayden Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Vella, Will Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-29
Cora Lynn Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Verhagen, Jay Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vernon, Zak Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Mid Gippsland Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Villasevil, Sean Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Voss, James Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Koo Wee Rup Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Voss, Matthew Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Koo Wee Rup Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Voss, Nathan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Garfield Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Vrevc, Timothy Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Garfield Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Vrevc, Timothy Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Garfield Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Vugs, Nathan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Wakefield, Corey Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Wakefield, Luke Approved 2018-11-25 2019-03-27
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Wakefield, Rylie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Walker, Ayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Walker, Ayden Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-10
Bunyip Football Club AFL Cairns Walker, Bradley Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
AFL Cairns Bunyip Football Club Walker, Bradley Approved 2019-05-22 2019-05-22
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Walker, Byron Denied 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Walker, Byron Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-10
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Walker, Jay Cancelled 2019-05-17  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Walker, Jay Denied 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Walker, Jay Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-10
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Walker, Jay Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Walker, Jay Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-22
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Walker, Kodie Cancelled 2019-05-01  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Walker, Kodie Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Walker, Kodie Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Walker, Kodie Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Walker, Luke Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Walker, Luke Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-27
Garfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wallace, Michael Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Wallace, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-20
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ward, Kane Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Warren, Jarryd Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Warren, Jarryd Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Warry, Dean Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Warry, Dean Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Watson, Terry Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-26
Frankston and District Junior Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Watson, Todd Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Weightman, Jake Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Weller, Timmothy Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Koo Wee Rup Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wells, Jason Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Whibley, Oliver Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Whiteside, Jacob Pending 2019-03-18  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Whiteside, Will Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
South East Juniors (SEJ) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Whitfield, Brandon Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Northern Football Netball League Whitham, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-16
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Whitten, Jared Approved 2018-11-14 2019-03-25
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Whyte, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Wi, Matthew Pending 2019-03-28  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Wilkins, Tayte David Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Wilkinson, Finn Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-28
Bunyip Football Club Adelaide Footy League Willems, Cody Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Garfield Football Club Willemsen, Nickolas Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Williams, Joshua Approved 2018-03-29 2019-04-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Wilson, Cooper Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-17
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wilson, Cooper Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Wilson, Cooper Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wilson, Cooper Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Wilson, Darcy Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-18
Alberton Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Wilson, Ethan Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-20
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Adelaide Footy League Winmar, Jeffrey Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Winter, Josh Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-10
Garfield Football Club Nar Nar Goon Football Club Wise, Gregory Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Garfield Football Club Withers, Lincoln Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Wood, Scott Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Woodman, Joel Pending 2019-02-20  
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Woodman, Joel Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-29
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Wouters, Thomas Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Wylie, Dean Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-23
Cora Lynn Football Club Mornington Peninsula Nepean Football League (MPNFL) York, Blake Cancelled 2019-02-03  
Cora Lynn Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club York, Blake Pending 2019-02-22  
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Koo Wee Rup Football Club York, Blake Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Youle, Jaymie Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Young, Desmond Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Zaccari, John Pending 2019-03-06  

We acknowledge the following partners:

 Naming rights partner

Photo Gallery