Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Armour, Jacob Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Burgoyne , Michael Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Woodville South Whyalla Football League Crentsil, Jerry Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-16
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Devolle, Jared Pending 2018-08-03  
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Doudle, Reece Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Athelstone Ellard, Benn Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Frencham, Alexander Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Friend, Tyson Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Goodrich, Peter Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Gurney, Sam Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Haines, Warren Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Haines, Warren Denied 2018-08-15 2018-08-17
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Hearn, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Sacred Heart OC Mid West Football League Hebberman, Cooper Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-16
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Eastern Park Holmes, Tyson Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-10
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Isaac Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Kennedy, Samuel Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Port Lincoln Football League Modbury Marshall, Darren Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Port Lincoln Football League Modbury Marshall, Darren Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
AFL Masters SA Modbury Marshall, Darren Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Martin, Jaidyn Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Martin, Jaidyn Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Middleton, Ben Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Milne, Matthew Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Milne, Matthew Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
SANFL Juniors North Haven Norman, Jack Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors North Haven Norman, Jack Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-16
Far North Football League North Haven Pederson, Brett Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Quinlan, Brock Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rankine, Izak Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-16
Hope Valley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rigney, Lewis Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-16
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Smith, Aaron Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Smith, Aaron Denied 2018-08-15 2018-08-17
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Srey, Riley Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Eastern Park Great Flinders Football League Sumner, Kym Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Superina, Robert Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Terreri, Daniel Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Ingle Farm Pooraka Wood, Matt Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-16