Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Smithfield Lockleys Abdulla, Robert Pending 2018-11-01  
Athelstone Adelaide Plains Football League Akur, Akur Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-07
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Anyanwu, Chimobin Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-09
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Armour, Jacob Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Atkinson, John Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-14
SANFL Juniors Portland Badcock, Ethan Pending 2018-11-13  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Bagshaw, Jacob Pending 2018-11-09  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Athelstone Baldasso, Steven Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Bellman, Dillon Cancelled 2018-11-08  
Whyalla Football League Fitzroy Bourke, Chad Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
Hills Football League SA Ingle Farm Brereton, Owen Pending 2018-11-02  
Payneham NU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brimacombe, Tyler Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-03
Adelaide Plains Football League Modbury Buckerfield, Jake Pending 2018-11-08  
Houghton Districts Brahma Lodge Burchall, Thomas Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-12
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Burgoyne , Michael Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Rosewater West Croydon Burns, Raymond Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-12
Rosewater West Croydon Burns, Raymond Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-13
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Calderbank, Luke Pending 2018-11-13  
Rosewater Portland Carroll, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Edwardstown Wimmera Football League Case, Toby Pending 2018-11-08  
Smithfield Riverland Football League Clegg, Shannon Pending 2018-11-05  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Coff, Jamie Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Colangelo, Marcus Pending 2018-11-04  
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Collins, Tyson Pending 2018-11-08  
Mallee Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Conlon, James Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-07
Old Ignatians Athelstone Cooke, Samuel Pending 2018-10-31  
Kilburn Hills Football League SA Cooper, Jarryd Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-13
Brahma Lodge Houghton Districts Corbett, Joshua Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-12
Woodville South Whyalla Football League Crentsil, Jerry Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-16
CBC Old Collegians Yorke Peninsula Football League Cross, Bayden Pending 2018-11-11  
Eastern Park North Haven Cullen, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
River Murray Football League Unley Mercedes Jets De Zylva, Jye Pending 2018-11-14  
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Devolle, Jared Pending 2018-08-03  
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Diedrichsen, Peter Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Doudle, Reece Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Dreimann, Paul Pending 2018-11-08  
Adelaide Plains Football League Gaza Dutschke, Grady Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Athelstone Ellard, Benn Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Fisher, Jacob Pending 2018-11-01  
Athelstone Mallee Football League (SA) Fisher, John Pending 2018-11-06  
Rostrevor OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flanegan, Samuel Pending 2018-09-24  
Morphettville Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flinn, Ruben Approved 2018-10-12 2018-10-12
Morphettville Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flinn, Ruben Denied 2018-10-12 2018-10-12
Rosewater Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Forster, Chris Approved 2018-08-29 2018-08-30
Salisbury West Salisbury Freeman, Adam Pending 2018-11-07  
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Frencham, Alexander Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Friend, Tyson Pending 2018-11-07  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Friend, Tyson Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Hills Football League SA Pembroke OS George, Harrison Pending 2018-11-05  
St Paul's OS Greenacres Giles, Reece Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Goodrich, Peter Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Grace, Jesse Pending 2018-11-09  
Old Ignatians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gregerson, Tom Approved 2018-10-06 2018-10-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Gurney, Sam Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Haines, Warren Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Haines, Warren Denied 2018-08-15 2018-08-17
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Harder, Jayden Pending 2018-11-08  
Henley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harvey-Friel, Joel Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-12
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Hay, Callum Pending 2018-11-13  
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Hayes, Gideon Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Hearn, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Sacred Heart OC Mid West Football League Hebberman, Cooper Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-16
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Heitmann, Luke Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-05
SMOSH West Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hemmings, Joshua Approved 2018-09-05 2018-09-17
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Eastern Park Holmes, Tyson Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-10
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Hood, Bradly Pending 2018-11-08  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Hood, Michael Pending 2018-11-08  
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Hooper, Caleb Pending 2018-11-08  
Gaza Houghton Districts Horne, Stefan Pending 2018-11-14  
Trinity OS Adelaide Plains Football League Humphreys, Ryan Pending 2018-11-02  
Broadview Pembroke OS Iannucci, James Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-06
Henley Hills Football League SA Johncock, Jeremy Pending 2018-11-08  
Scotch OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Ashley Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Isaac Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Gaza Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Jarrad Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
SANFL Juniors Portland Kasianowicz, Jordan Pending 2018-11-01  
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Katonin, Davie Pending 2018-11-09  
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Kennedy, Samuel Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Salisbury West Para Hills Kershaw, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-13  
Eastern Park North Haven Knapp, Christopher Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Gepps Cross Eastern Park Kovacic, Robert Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-05
Tea Tree Gully Houghton Districts Kroepsch, Scott Pending 2018-11-12  
Trinity OS Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Lamont, Todd Pending 2018-11-09  
Mid South Eastern Football League Flinders University Lane, Brayden Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Tea Tree Gully Houghton Districts Langston, Travis Pending 2018-11-11  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Lawlor, Dion Pending 2018-11-08  
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Leggatt, Thomas Pending 2018-11-04  
Payneham NU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lolias, John Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-12
Kilburn Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Long, Robert Pending 2018-11-03  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Lorimer, Clayton Cancelled 2018-11-08  
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Lynch, Nicolas Pending 2018-11-01  
Mawson Lakes Houghton Districts Manning, Nigel Pending 2018-11-07  
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Marsden, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Port Lincoln Football League Modbury Marshall, Darren Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Port Lincoln Football League Modbury Marshall, Darren Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
AFL Masters SA Modbury Marshall, Darren Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Marshall, Robert Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Lockleys Portland Marshman, Michael Pending 2018-11-01  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Martin, Jaidyn Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Martin, Jaidyn Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
SANFL Juniors Gaza Mason, Jacob Pending 2018-11-05  
Pooraka Fitzroy Matters, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Mitchell Park Mawson Lakes Mattner, Jason Pending 2018-11-01  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Maunder, Nathan Pending 2018-11-03  
Colonel Light Gardens Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) May, Cambell Cancelled 2018-10-30  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Walkerville May, Matthew Pending 2018-11-01  
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Mazzone, Scott Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Mcbride, Brandon Pending 2018-11-13  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Mcbride, Damien Pending 2018-11-13  
Smithfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mccormack, Leigh Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-31
Gepps Cross Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcdonald, Liam Approved 2018-10-25 2018-10-27
Rostrevor OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcdonough, Nicholas Approved 2018-08-30 2018-09-14
Sacred Heart OC Edwardstown Mcinerney, Tom Pending 2018-11-13  
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Mcintyre, Darrell Pending 2018-11-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Glenunga Mcmahon, Michael Pending 2018-11-01  
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Mcmullen, Ben Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-04
Tea Tree Gully Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Melville, Trent Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-03
Pooraka Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mercer, Bradley Pending 2018-11-14  
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Middleton, Ben Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Miller, Daniel Pending 2018-11-08  
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Milne, Matthew Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Milne, Matthew Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Southern Football League (SA) Unley Mercedes Jets Minns, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-14  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rosewater Morris, Joshua Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-30
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Mulroney, Jayden Pending 2018-11-13  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Munn, Darcy Pending 2018-11-13  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Munn, Sean Pending 2018-11-13  
Brahma Lodge Edwardstown Nelson, Luke Pending 2018-11-13  
SANFL Juniors North Haven Norman, Jack Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors North Haven Norman, Jack Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-16
Pulteney Mitchell Park Northill, William Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Broadview Athelstone Nurton, Kane Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Hope Valley Riverland Football League O'Connor, Eddy Pending 2018-11-05  
Eastern Park Portland O'Loughlin, James Pending 2018-11-01  
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge O'Neil, Cameron Pending 2018-11-05  
West Croydon Portland O'Toole, Kyle Pending 2018-11-01  
Riverland Football League Eastern Park Parsons, Ashley Pending 2018-11-13  
Southern Football League (SA) Houghton Districts Patching, Scott Cancelled 2018-11-01  
Far North Football League North Haven Pederson, Brett Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
Tea Tree Gully Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Penney, Blake Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gaza Petrohilos, Oliver Pending 2018-11-01  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League North Haven Phillips, Kurtis Pending 2018-11-01  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Phillips, Matthew Pending 2018-11-08  
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Potticary, Ty Pending 2018-11-13  
Mallee Football League (SA) Walkerville Proud, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Quinlan, Brock Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Gaza Athelstone Radetti, Christopher Pending 2018-11-01  
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rankine, Izak Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-16
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Retschitzegger, Tyson Pending 2018-11-13  
Hope Valley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rigney, Lewis Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-16
River Murray Football League Brahma Lodge Roberts, Luke Pending 2018-11-05  
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Roocke, Dean Pending 2018-11-09  
Henley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Russell, Nathan Approved 2018-09-25 2018-10-02
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Russo, Jake Pending 2018-11-08  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Russo, Joshua Pending 2018-11-08  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Salt, Jesse Pending 2018-11-13  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Sharpe, Matthew Pending 2018-11-13  
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Shrestha, Patrick Pending 2018-11-04  
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Simpson, Brett Denied 2018-11-04 2018-11-11
Goodwood Saints Unley Mercedes Jets Skara, Anthony Pending 2018-11-14  
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Smith, Aaron Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Smith, Aaron Denied 2018-08-15 2018-08-17
Northern Areas Football Association Modbury Smith, Corey Pending 2018-11-08  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Solly, Jamie Pending 2018-11-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Sparks, Kade Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Ingle Farm Gepps Cross Spence, Anthony Pending 2018-11-04  
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Srey, Riley Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Yorke Peninsula Football League Houghton Districts Stockman, Braydon Pending 2018-11-11  
Hills Football League SA Para Hills Stone, Damien Pending 2018-11-09  
Smithfield Salisbury North Strange, Chris Pending 2018-11-08  
Colonel Light Gardens AFL Masters SA Sudlow, Kevin Approved 2018-09-18 2018-09-27
Eastern Park Great Flinders Football League Sumner, Kym Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Superina, Robert Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Rostrevor OC Athelstone Surman, Nathan Pending 2018-11-14  
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Terreri, Daniel Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Thomas, Ricky Pending 2018-11-08  
Riverland Football League Eastern Park Torkington, Brad Pending 2018-11-13  
Portland North Haven Traeger, Bradley Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pulteney Tripodi, James Pending 2018-11-14  
Adelaide Plains Football League Woodville South Tyler, Simon Pending 2018-11-09  
Elizabeth Brahma Lodge Upton, Jarrod Denied 2018-11-09 2018-11-09
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Van Den Bos, Cameron Denied 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Gepps Cross Para Hills Veprek, Dylan Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Victor, Cody Pending 2018-11-13  
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Vozzo, Michael Pending 2018-11-08  
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Vozzo, Vincent Pending 2018-11-08  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Wagner, Jake Pending 2018-11-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Morphettville Park Walker, Sam Pending 2018-11-09  
Kilburn Eastern Park Wieland, Ashley Pending 2018-11-05  
Riverland Football League Salisbury North Wiles, Ben Pending 2018-11-08  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Wilson, Kaine Pending 2018-11-08  
Port District Greenacres Wiseman, Codey Pending 2018-11-13  
Modbury Fitzroy Wohlfart, Andrew Pending 2018-11-01  
Ingle Farm Pooraka Wood, Matt Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Pulteney Mitchell Park Wood, Nathan Pending 2018-11-08  
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-16
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-24
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pembroke OS Zeni, Adam Pending 2018-11-05  
Salisbury West Portland Zilm, Bradley Pending 2018-11-01