Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Smithfield Lockleys Abdulla, Robert Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-15
Lockleys Smithfield Abdulla, Robert Cancelled 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Lockleys Smithfield Abdulla, Robert Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Glenunga Henley Abell, Sam Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Broadview Pooraka Acourt, Sam Pending 2019-02-07  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Adams, Callum Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Edwardstown SANFL Juniors Adams, Liam Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Adams, Liam Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Glenunga South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adams, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
SANFL Juniors Port District Adamson, Zachariah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Flinders University Western Region Football League (WRFL) Adderley, Scott Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Flinders University Adderley, Scott Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Adey, Joshua Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-11
SANFL Juniors Prince Alfred OC Adkins, Simon Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Yorke Peninsula Football League Elizabeth Agius, Frederick Pending 2019-02-01  
Elizabeth Smithfield Agius, Frederick Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-18
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gaza Agius, Jayden Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Broadview St Paul's OS Ahern, Thomas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-06
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Ahmad, Mushtaq Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-27
Adelaide Plains Football League Portland Ahmad, Mushtaq Denied 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Adelaide Plains Football League Portland Ahmad, Mushtaq Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Ahmatt-Lovett, Malachai Cancelled 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Ahmatt-Lovett, Malachai Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Hills Football League SA West Croydon Aitken, Brendan Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Lockleys River Murray Football League Akeroyd, Jack Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Athelstone Adelaide Plains Football League Akur, Akur Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-07
Salisbury West Para Hills Alder-Martin, Jamie Approved 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Scotch OC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Aldridge, Brett Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-08
Golden Grove St Paul's OS Alesiani, Anthony Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Henley Wimmera Football League Alexander, Brady Pending 2019-05-20  
Wimmera Football League Henley Alexander, Brady Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Wimmera Football League Henley Alexander, Brady Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Edwardstown Allen, Jason Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Walkerville AFL Masters SA Allen, Timothy Approved 2018-03-28 2019-03-17
Great Southern Football League (SA) Westminster OS Allen, Ty Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Walkerville Adelaide Lutheran Allen, Ty Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Yorke Peninsula Football League Scotch OC Allen, Zac Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Great Southern Football League (SA) West Croydon Allison, Michael Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
Gaza Yorke Peninsula Football League Allocca, David Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-29
Houghton Districts Tea Tree Gully Almond, Thomas Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-24
Hope Valley Far North Football League Almstetter, Daniel Pending 2019-05-21  
Hope Valley Far North Football League Almstetter, Daniel Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Far North Football League Hope Valley Almstetter, Daniel Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-13
Yorke Peninsula Football League Houghton Districts Aloisi, Timothy Pending 2019-04-28  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Altomare, Thomas Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
St Peter's OC Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Altschwager, Sam Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
SANFL Juniors Gaza Ambler, Trent Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Gaza Ammerlaan, Aiden Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Adelaide University Sunraysia Football and Netball League Anderson, Declan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Adelaide University Hope Valley Anderson, Jason Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-30
Houghton Districts Hope Valley Anderson, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Spencer Gulf Football League Plympton Anderson, Stephen Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Greenacres Golden Grove Andison, Liam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-04-05
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Great Southern Football League (SA) Andrewartha, Josh Pending 2019-02-28  
Eastern Park Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Andrews, Craig Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-03
Flinders Park Yorke Peninsula Football League Andrews, Jake Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
Para Hills Central United Andruszko, Andrew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-26
Sacred Heart OC Mallee Football League (SA) Angel, Taylor Approved 2018-03-05 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Marion Angel, Zachary Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Angelberger, William Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-30
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Angeletti, Lucas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Smithfield Hills Football League SA Angove, Andrew Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Riverland Football League Rosewater Anic-Kaliger, Michael Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Rosewater Riverland Football League Anic-Kaliger, Michael Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Anyang, Chol Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Anyanwu, Chimobin Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-09
Gepps Cross St Paul's OS Anzuruni, Omari Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
St Paul's OS Gepps Cross Anzuruni, Omari Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Aplin, Daniel Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Modbury Appleton, Joshua Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Modbury Apps, Jonti Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-19
Gepps Cross Para Hills Apps, Shaun Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Western Border Football League Walkerville Argy, Damon Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-21
Walkerville Western Border Football League Argy, Damon Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Western Border Football League Walkerville Argy, Damon Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Unley Mercedes Jets Armiento, Cameron Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Armour, Jacob Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Armour, Jacob Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Broadview West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Armstrong, John Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Adelaide University AFL Sydney Arnfield, Samuel Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Arnold, Robert Pending 2019-02-26  
Elizabeth Ingle Farm Arnold, Shane Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Arthur, Alex Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Port Lincoln Football League Adelaide University Arthur, Brodie Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Glenunga Portland Asfaha, Aron Approved 2019-01-31 2019-04-04
Northern Areas Football Association PHOS Camden Ashley, Alex Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-28
Old Ignatians Glenunga Asikas, Chris Pending 2019-04-05  
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Assaniotis, Harry Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Athelstone Adelaide Plains Football League Atem, Leek Approved 2019-04-25 2019-05-04
Glenunga Spencer Gulf Football League Athanasos, Tyler Pending 2019-04-24  
Old Ignatians Spencer Gulf Football League Athanasos, Tyler Approved 2015-05-28 2019-04-25
Adelaide University Unley Mercedes Jets Atkins, Timothy Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Mitchell Park Gepps Cross Atkinson, Jarryd Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-03
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Atkinson, John Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-14
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Atkinson, John Denied 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
CBC Old Collegians South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Atkinson, Riley Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-21
Mawson Lakes AFL Queensland Atur, Akhil Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) SMOSH West Lakes Aubrey-Bowran, Jonathon Cancelled 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) SMOSH West Lakes Aubrey-Bowran, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Riverland Football League Payneham NU Austin, Dain Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Payneham NU Riverland Football League Austin, Dain Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Riverland Football League Payneham NU Austin, Jack Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Payneham NU Riverland Football League Austin, Jack Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Riverland Football League Payneham NU Austin, Tomas Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Payneham NU Riverland Football League Austin, Tomas Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
Port Lincoln Football League Woodville South Averay, Callan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-04
Hills Football League SA Gaza Axford, Daniel Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-03
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Aylmore, Matthew Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Edwardstown SANFL Juniors Aylmore, Matthew Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Aylmore, Matthew Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-01
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pulteney Babidge, Harry Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Rostrevor OC Southern Football League (SA) Bachmann, Andrew Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
SANFL Juniors Portland Badcock, David Pending 2019-01-31  
Portland SMOSH West Lakes Badcock, David Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
SANFL Juniors Portland Badcock, Ethan Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
Portland SANFL Juniors Badcock, Ethan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Portland Badcock, Ethan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Badger, Robert Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Bagshaw, Jacob Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-25
Plympton Hills Football League SA Bahnisch, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-28  
Spencer Gulf Football League Old Ignatians Bailey, Nathan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Gaza Glenunga Bailey, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
Walkerville Mid South Eastern Football League Baker, Angus Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Baker, Aron Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-16
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Baker, Boyd Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-16
Adelaide University Millewa Football League Baker, Christopher Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Mawson Lakes Adelaide University Baker, Harrison Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Baker, Harry Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-16
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Baker, Kieran Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Baker, Michael Approved 2018-11-15 2018-12-14
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Baker, Rhys Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
River Murray Football League Old Ignatians Baker, Richard Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-16
Broadview Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Baker, Sean Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Broadview Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Baker, Sean Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-04
Henley Whyalla Football League Baker, Sean Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Pembroke OS AFL Sydney Balales, Andrew Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Pooraka Smithfield Balassa, Cyrus Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Athelstone Baldasso, Steven Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Fitzroy North Haven Baldock, Brad Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Ball, Cameron Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Ball, Jarryd Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Ball, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-16
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Ballard, William Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Western Border Football League Walkerville Balshaw, Flynn Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Kenilworth Southern Football League (SA) Baltagie, Saleh Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-26
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Banks, Bradley Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Port District Fitzroy Bannerman, Greg Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Athelstone Pulteney Barabas, Scott Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Barbieri , Seth Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Barbieri , Seth Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-29
Edwardstown SANFL Juniors Barbieri , Seth Approved 2019-04-30 2019-04-30
Seaton Ramblers Far West Football League Barclay, James Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Brahma Lodge Central United Barclay, Michael Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Great Southern Football League (SA) CBC Old Collegians Barge, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-18 2019-04-12
Salisbury Golden Grove Barmby, Chad Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Barmby, Luke Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Barmby, Luke Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Elizabeth Pulteney Barmby, Matt Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-25
Port Lincoln Football League Payneham NU Barnes, Dallas Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Barnes, Darcy Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-02
Pooraka Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Barnes, Tyson Denied 2019-03-05 2019-04-01
Pooraka Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Barnes, Tyson Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-25
Great Southern Football League (SA) Payneham NU Barnett, Alex Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Barnett, Sam Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Barnett, Sam Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Baroudi, Eddie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-07
SANFL Juniors North Haven Barr, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-24 2019-04-05
Great Southern Football League (SA) Pulteney Barras, Josh Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Pulteney Great Southern Football League (SA) Barras, Josh Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Pulteney Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Barras, Josh Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Pulteney Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Barras, Josh Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
PHOS Camden Henley Barreau, Lochie Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-08
Henley Woodville South Barreau, Lochie Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Riverland Football League Mawson Lakes Barrow, Daimon Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-21
Yorke Peninsula Football League Adelaide Lutheran Barry-Secker, Jesse Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Fitzroy Pooraka Bartholomaeus, Kane Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Bartlett, Max Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Bartley, Joshua Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
SANFL Juniors North Haven Bastian, Jack Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Bastian, Jordan Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-08
Glenunga AFL Capricornia Bateman, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-05-02
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Pulteney Bateman, Tyson Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-30
Plympton PHOS Camden Bates, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Brahma Lodge AFL Queensland Bates, Michael Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Batongbokol, Lance Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Edwardstown SANFL Juniors Batongbokol, Lance Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Mawson Lakes AFL Masters SA Battye, Martin Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-03
Edwardstown Scotch OC Bauer, Samuel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Marion Baum, Jevan Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-02
Portland AFL Masters SA Baum, Ryan Approved 2016-03-23 2019-04-06
Gaza Yorke Peninsula Football League Beadle, Matthew Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Beaton, Bailey Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Henley SMOSH West Lakes Beaton, Jake Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Beaumont, Adam Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
SANFL Juniors Para Hills Beck-Faraonio, Riley Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-02
Ingle Farm Pulteney Bedgegood, Matthew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) SMOSH West Lakes Beecken, Luke Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) SMOSH West Lakes Beecken, Zac Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-02
Flinders University Southern Football League (SA) Beens, Shaun Approved 2019-04-04 2019-05-02
AFL Masters SA Para Hills Beer, Stephen Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-11
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Behrens, Scott Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-31
Ingle Farm Pulteney Belczacki, Michael Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Bell, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Bell, Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-05-08
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Bellman, Dillon Cancelled 2018-11-08  
Rosewater Northern Areas Football Association Benbolt, Lindsay Pending 2019-02-09  
Northern Areas Football Association Rosewater Benbolt, Lindsay Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-04
Westminster OS Hume Football Netball League Bender, Charles Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Hills Football League SA Houghton Districts Benke, Jed Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Gaza Bennett, Callum Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-02
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Eastern Park Bennett, Drae Cancelled 2019-03-19  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Para Hills Bennett, James Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Broadview Bennett, Logan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Broadview North Haven Bennett, Nathan Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Riverland Football League Adelaide Lutheran Bennett, Todd Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-16
Payneham NU Adelaide University Bennett, Zane Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Broadview Bergamaschi, Kristofer Pending 2019-04-22  
SANFL Juniors North Haven Berggren, Harry Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Gepps Cross Para Hills Berkholst, Jordy Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Salisbury North Para Hills Berkholst, Matthew Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Prince Alfred OC Bernardi, Oliver Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-31
Prince Alfred OC AFL Queensland Bernardi, Oscar Pending 2019-02-06  
Kenilworth Edwardstown Berry, Aleksander Approved 2019-04-10 2019-05-17
SANFL Juniors Port District Beswick, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Ingle Farm Gaza Betsias, Isaac Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Port Lincoln Football League Ingle Farm Betsias, Isaac Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-05
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Bettens, Bradley Approved 2019-02-26 2019-05-18
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Bettens, Todd Pending 2019-02-26  
Portland Far West Football League Betts, Dylan Denied 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Goldfields Football League Rosewater Betts, Tye Pending 2019-02-19  
Rosewater Far West Football League Betts, Tye Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Rosewater Far West Football League Betts, Tye Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Brahma Lodge Bevan, Luke Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Great Southern Football League (SA) Fitzroy Beveridge, Matthew Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-25
Adelaide University Mitcham Bhangu, Armaan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Bibl, Jayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Bidstrup, Max Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Tea Tree Gully Glenunga Bielby, Thomas Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Biggs, Luke Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Bigiolli, Foster Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Yorke Peninsula Football League Hectorville Bigmore, David Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-20
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Bihet, Timothy Pending 2019-02-26  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Para Hills Billett, Arron Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-26
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury Bilney, Christopher Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Athelstone Binder, Tristan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Mawson Lakes Hills Football League SA Bingos, Dylan Pending 2019-05-22  
Hills Football League SA Mawson Lakes Bingos, Dylan Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-16
Mawson Lakes Hills Football League SA Bingos, Jesse Pending 2019-05-21  
Hills Football League SA Mawson Lakes Bingos, Jesse Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-15
Mawson Lakes Hills Football League SA Bingos, Tulsa Pending 2019-05-22  
Mawson Lakes Hills Football League SA Bingos, Tulsa Denied 2019-05-06 2019-05-09
SANFL Juniors Marion Bini, Joshua Pending 2018-11-23  
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Binns, Daniel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Thunder Juniors - Alice Springs Adelaide University Birch, Henry Pending 2019-03-21  
Adelaide University Scotch OC Birch, Henry Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Portland SMOSH West Lakes Birch, Nathan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Houghton Districts Golden Grove Birch, Todd Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Bird, Benjamin Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Bird, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-28
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Bird, Matthew Approved 2018-12-22 2018-12-29
Modbury Tea Tree Gully Bischoff, Luke Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Hills Football League SA Gaza Bishop, Adam Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-03
SANFL Juniors Henley Bishop, Tyler Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-10
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Bisset, Jackson Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Black, Adam Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Salisbury North SANFL Juniors Black, Adam Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Smithfield Brahma Lodge Blackford, Todd Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Hills Football League SA Mitcham Blackman, Norman Pending 2019-04-02  
Northern Areas Football Association Adelaide Lutheran Blackwell, Riley Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Broadview Blanche, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Athelstone Blefari, Vincent Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
PHOS Camden Eastern Park Blight, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-01
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Para Hills Block, Bradley Pending 2019-04-06  
Houghton Districts Para Hills Block, Timothy Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-02
Riverland Football League Smithfield Blockley, Scott Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-10
SANFL Juniors Adelaide University Boag, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-05-01
CBC Old Collegians Pooraka Bodie, Brock Approved 2018-11-20 2019-04-05
Pulteney Great Southern Football League (SA) Bohnsack, Jordan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Payneham NU Boitcheff, Stefan Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Salisbury North Smithfield Boland, Leroy Pending 2019-04-04  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Smithfield Boland, Leroy Pending 2019-04-11  
Tea Tree Gully Modbury Bollmeyer, Jack Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Tea Tree Gully Hope Valley Bollmeyer, Luke Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-06
Kenilworth Hectorville Bolo, Deng Pending 2019-02-25  
Hectorville Kenilworth Bolo, Deng Pending 2019-02-05  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Metro Football League Bolton, Payden Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Bonaguro, Liam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Morphettville Park Edwardstown Bondarenko, James Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-06
SANFL Juniors Marion Bonfiglio, Dominic Pending 2018-11-23  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Bonutto, Louis Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Book, Tyrin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Boots, Sam Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-26
St Peter's OC AFL Masters SA Borrillo, Paul Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Boskemper, Felix Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-01
Flinders Park Fitzroy Bosman , Cameron Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-20
North Eastern Football League Walkerville Boston, James Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-18
Flinders Park Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Bottin, Joseph Approved 2018-11-24 2019-02-27
Colonel Light Gardens Hills Football League SA Boughen, Todd Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Boundoo, Joseph Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Whyalla Football League Fitzroy Bourke, Chad Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Bourke, Jack Pending 2019-02-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scotch OC Bourne, Mark Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Salisbury West Salisbury North Bow, Dustyn Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Bower, Seb Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Henley Bowles, Nathan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Mitcham Bowley, Alexander Approved 2018-11-14 2019-04-03
Fitzroy Broadview Bowman, Harry Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Northern Areas Football Association Glenunga Bowman, Luke Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-20
AFL Masters SA Athelstone Bowman, Matt Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Bowman, Matt Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-21
Kilburn Para Hills Bowman, Shane Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plympton Box, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Golden Grove Smithfield Boxer, Damien Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-31
Golden Grove AFL Queensland Boxer, John Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Marion Flinders University Boyd, Jarrad Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-26
Marion Flinders University Boyd, Jason Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Boyd, Rhys Pending 2019-02-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Boylan, Aidan Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-28
Westminster OS Mid West Football League Boylan, Cody Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-08
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Boyle, Connor Pending 2019-04-04  
Brighton Bombers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Boyle, Harrison Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Boyle, Harrison Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Boyle, Jay Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Brighton Bombers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Boyle, Jay Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Boyle, Jordon Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Boyle, Jordon Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gepps Cross Boyle, Sean Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-27
Mid West Football League Lockleys Brace, Joshua Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Bradley, Alex Denied 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Bradley, Alex Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Metro West Junior Football League Portland Bradshaw, Hayden Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Seaton Ramblers Houghton Districts Brander, Luke Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Adelaide Plains Football League Houghton Districts Brander, Sam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Old Ignatians Branford, Jack Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Rosewater Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Braun, Deacon Approved 2018-12-17 2019-01-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kenilworth Bray Wallace, Kyle Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
North Haven Colonel Light Gardens Bray, Alec Pending 2019-02-15  
Pooraka Modbury Bray, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Modbury Pooraka Bray, Alex Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-23
Gepps Cross Golden Grove Bray, David Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-27
Golden Grove Gepps Cross Bray, David Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-09
SANFL Juniors North Haven Breen, Darnell Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Brennan, Anthony Denied 2018-11-24 2018-11-26
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Brennan, Anthony Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-05
Port District Mid South Eastern Football League Brennan, Jordan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Brereton, Eric Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Whyalla Football League Adelaide Lutheran Brereton, Lucas Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Hills Football League SA Ingle Farm Brereton, Owen Pending 2018-11-02  
Hills Football League SA Gaza Bretag, Ryan Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-03
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Brewster, Ethan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Brahma Lodge Bridger, Joshua Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-05
Adelaide Footy League Smithfield Bridgland, Jason Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Bridley , Isiah Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Eastern Park AFL Masters SA Briggs, Adam Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Payneham NU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brimacombe, Tyler Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-03
Hope Valley Hills Football League SA Brimble, Jarrod Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sacred Heart OC Brinkworth, Cooper Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Bristow, Connor Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Bristow, Luke Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Britten-Jones, William Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Broadbent, Christopher Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-03
Riverland Football League Pooraka Brock, Mason Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Pooraka St Peter's OC Brock, Taran Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-30
Goodwood Saints Pulteney Brodie, Rory Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Tea Tree Gully Hills Football League SA Brogden, Elliott Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Morphettville Park Brokensha, Hayden Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Unley Mercedes Jets Bromley, Wil Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Adelaide Plains Football League SMOSH West Lakes Brook-Rerecich, Tyson Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Spencer Gulf Football League Flinders Park Brooke, Cody Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-28
Darwin Football Association West Croydon Brooks, Andrew Pending 2019-03-28  
Kangaroo Island Football League Port District Brooks, Daniel Pending 2019-03-28  
Port District North Haven Brooks, Daniel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-05-03
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Brooks, Denzel Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Brahma Lodge Kilburn Brooks, Dylan Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-28
SANFL Juniors Gaza Brooks, Miles Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
SMOSH West Lakes AFL Queensland Broome, Aiden Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
SMOSH West Lakes AFL Queensland Broome, Kobe Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-01
AFL Queensland Port District Broome, Kobe Denied 2019-05-20 2019-05-20
Edwardstown Morphettville Park Broome, Ryan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-18
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Brougham, Joshua Approved 2019-02-26 2019-04-02
Hills Football League SA Pembroke OS Brown, Alexander Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Hills Football League SA Glenunga Brown, Christopher Pending 2019-05-17  
SANFL Juniors PHOS Camden Brown, Corey Pending 2019-02-21  
Tea Tree Gully AFL Masters SA Brown, Dylan Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-08
Athelstone Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Brown, Emily Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Adelaide Lutheran Brown, Jacob Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Brown, Kobe Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Brown, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Kenilworth Southern Football League (SA) Brown, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-17
Hills Football League SA Pembroke OS Brown, Nicholas Pending 2019-04-02  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Port District Brown, Samuel Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-06
Mid West Football League SMOSH West Lakes Brown, Stephen Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Brighton Bombers Brown, Tarquin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Hope Valley Para Hills Browne, Matthew Pending 2019-04-24  
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Browning, Kobi Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-14
Yorke Peninsula Football League PHOS Camden Brozel, Simon Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-28
Kilburn Greenacres Bruin, Brandon Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-05
Payneham NU Old Ignatians Brunoli, Mathew Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Woodville South Seaton Ramblers Brusnahan, Ben Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Ingle Farm Houghton Districts Bryant, Daniel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
PHOS Camden Brighton Bombers Bryant, Taylor Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
SANFL Juniors Plympton Bryce, Cameron Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Buccini, Steve Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-10
Lockleys Riverland Football League Buchecker, Callan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-05-02
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Buck, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-18
Golden Grove South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Buck, Joshua Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Buck, Joshua Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Hope Valley Ingle Farm Buck, Nathan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-11
SANFL Juniors Port District Buck, Zachary Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Buck, Zachary Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Para Hills Smithfield Buckby, Luke Pending 2019-04-26  
Smithfield Para Hills Buckby, Luke Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-02
Elizabeth Smithfield Buckby, Luke Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-26
Adelaide Plains Football League Modbury Buckerfield, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-12-01
Prince Alfred OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Buckham, Samuel Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Prince Alfred OC Buckham, Samuel Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Buckley, Alex Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
Mitcham Gaza Buckley, Shannon Pending 2019-05-21  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mitcham Buckley, Shannon Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
North Pines Eastern Park Buckskin, Cecil Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Budd, Kyle Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Blackfriars OS Rosewater Bugeja, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-05-04
Edwardstown Great Flinders Football League Bugeja, Nathan Pending 2019-05-21  
Plympton Edwardstown Bugeja, Nathan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Hills Football League SA Rosewater Bugeja, Samuel Approved 2019-02-02 2019-04-05
CBC Old Collegians Yorke Peninsula Football League Builder, Josef Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-01
SANFL Juniors Flinders University Bull, Luke Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Goodwood Saints Bull, Robert Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Bungay, Tom Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Houghton Districts Brahma Lodge Burchall, Thomas Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-12
Salisbury Mallee Football League (SA) Burckett, Adam Pending 2019-04-09  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Burford, Christopher Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Broadview Burge, Hayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Spencer Gulf Football League Adelaide University Burgess, Ben Pending 2019-03-27  
Flinders Park AFL Burgess, Christopher Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Burgess, Jake Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Golden Grove Walkerville Burgess, Tyler Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Eastern Park Murray Football League Burgoyne , Anthony Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Murray Football League Eastern Park Burgoyne , Anthony Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Burgoyne , Michael Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Burgoyne, Caleb Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Eastern Park Murray Football League Burgoyne, Caleb Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Murray Football League Eastern Park Burgoyne, Caleb Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Fitzroy Port Lincoln Football League Burgoyne, Quinn Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Sacred Heart OC Hills Football League SA Burley, Connor Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Old Ignatians Brahma Lodge Burman, Jack Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-21
Greenacres West Croydon Burnett, Michael Pending 2019-03-13  
Para Hills Central United Burnett, Ryan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
Modbury Mitcham Burns, Christopher Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
Hectorville Modbury Burns, Isaac Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Hectorville Modbury Burns, Isaac Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Rosewater West Croydon Burns, Raymond Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-12
Rosewater West Croydon Burns, Raymond Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-13
Hope Valley Adelaide Plains Football League Burns, Steven Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-23
Port District North Haven Burridge, James Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
SANFL Juniors Seaton Ramblers Burrows, William Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Adelaide Plains Football League Elizabeth Burt, Cooper Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-25
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Burton, Hamish Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Flinders Park Burton, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-21
Port District Henley Burwell, Liam Pending 2019-02-19  
Eastern Eyre Football League Port District Burwell, Liam Approved 2018-05-08 2019-03-28
Henley Port District Burwell, Liam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
River Murray Football League Payneham NU Buscombe, Shannon Pending 2019-04-04  
Payneham NU River Murray Football League Buscombe, Shannon Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Para Hills Houghton Districts Buss, Sean Approved 2018-11-27 2019-04-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Prince Alfred OC Butenko, Alexander Pending 2019-02-27  
AFL Ontario Prince Alfred OC Butenko, Alexander Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Pembroke OS Hills Football League SA Butler, William Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Hectorville Pembroke OS Butters, Nathan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-22
Glenunga South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Butterworth, Tom Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Glenunga Butterworth, Tom Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Sacred Heart OC Mid South Eastern Football League Button, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Mid South Eastern Football League Sacred Heart OC Button, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Mawson Lakes Para Hills Buying, Adam Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-12
Prince Alfred OC Hills Football League SA Byers, James Pending 2019-02-01  
Whyalla Football League Walkerville Byles, Aaron Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Metro South Junior Football League PHOS Camden Byrne, Jackson Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Adelaide Plains Football League Sacred Heart OC Byrne, Matthew Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-27
Hope Valley Ingle Farm Bywater-Nemeth, Tyson Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Caddy, Craig Pending 2019-02-27  
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Caesarowicz, Raeph Pending 2019-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Caesarowicz, Raeph Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
North Pines Central United Cahill, Luke Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Calderbank, Luke Approved 2018-11-13 2019-03-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Calyun, Clinton Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Kenilworth North Haven Calyun, David Approved 2019-04-23 2019-05-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Camacho, Javier Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Brahma Lodge Salisbury North Cameron, Aaron Pending 2019-04-06  
Walkerville Riverland Football League Cameron, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Peter's OC Cameron, Will Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-06
Houghton Districts Hope Valley Camilleri, Tim Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Gepps Cross Fitzroy Camp, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-17
Morphettville Park PHOS Camden Campbell, Darby Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-28
Central United Eastern Park Campbell, Dylan Rodney Wayne Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Campbell, Harrison Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Campbell, Harrison Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-30
Mitchell Park Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Campbell, Jack Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Campbell, Jacob Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Flinders Park Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Campbell, Leigh Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Seaton Ramblers Woodville South Campbell, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
North Pines Mawson Lakes Campbell, Shane Pending 2019-04-18  
AFL Queensland Colonel Light Gardens Campbell, Steven Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Hills Football League SA Glenunga Campbell, Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Gepps Cross Central Australian Football League Campbell-Phillips, Bradley Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-28
Gaza Brahma Lodge Camplin, Tyson Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Mitcham Central Australian Football League Candler, Jamie Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
CBC Old Collegians Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Candlish, John Approved 2018-02-01 2019-01-23
Adelaide University South West Football League Cannizzo, Michael Pending 2019-05-22  
SMOSH West Lakes South West District Football Netball League Cannon, Joshua Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Western Border Football League Morphettville Park Capewell, Jack Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Salisbury AFL Masters SA Capogreco, Shane Approved 2016-05-07 2019-03-19
Flinders Park AFL Darling Downs Capurso, David Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Capurso, Luke Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-05
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Capurso, Sam Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Greenacres Seaton Ramblers Carbine, Kevin Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ingle Farm Carbine, Ronald Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ingle Farm Carbine, Ronald Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ingle Farm Carbine, Ronald Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ingle Farm Carbine, Ronald Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Athelstone South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Carbone, Daniel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors Lockleys Carbone, Jake Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-04
Sacred Heart OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Carcuro, Tristan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sacred Heart OC Carcuro, Tristan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Far North Football League Port District Carlile, Anthony Pending 2019-05-20  
Port District Far North Football League Carlile, Anthony Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Carmichael, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
SANFL Juniors Port District Carmody, Cooper Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Port District SANFL Juniors Carmody, Cooper Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Pulteney Carmody, Jonathon Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Greenacres Gaza Carpenter, Michael Pending 2019-04-05  
Kilburn Port Lincoln Football League Carr, Lloyd Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-16
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Carr, Zachariah Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Gaza Carr-Moody, Tristian Pending 2019-05-02  
Lockleys Flinders Park Carrocci, Julian Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Carrocci, Luke Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Rosewater Portland Carroll, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Sacred Heart OC Plympton Carroll, Haydn Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Seaton Ramblers Carroll, Tyler Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Broadview Ingle Farm Carter, Dylan Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Carter, Harry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Sacred Heart OC Adelaide University Carter, James Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Carter, Miller Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Southern Football League (SA) Mawson Lakes Carter, Vernon Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
SMOSH West Lakes SANFL Juniors Carter, Victoria Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-16
Woodville South Seaton Ramblers Cartwright, Aaron Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Caruso, Ben Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-13
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Caruso, Isaiah Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Caruso, Sam Approved 2019-04-03 2019-05-02
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Caruso, Sebastian Pending 2019-02-01  
Edwardstown Wimmera Football League Case, Toby Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-21
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Casey, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Great Southern Football League (SA) Kilburn Casey, Samuel Pending 2019-02-04  
Kilburn Mid South Eastern Football League Casey, Samuel Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Casey, Tom Pending 2019-02-05  
Lockleys North Eastern Football League Cashel, Emmett Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-26
Prince Alfred OC Modbury Castree, Jed Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Southern Football League (SA) Ingle Farm Catalano, Christopher Pending 2019-05-22  
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Catanzariti , Nicholas Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Catanzariti , Nicholas Denied 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Catanzariti , Nicholas Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-26
Ingle Farm Pooraka Catanzariti, Dominic Approved 2019-03-10 2019-04-02
Northern Areas Football Association Scotch OC Catford, Andrew Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Scotch OC Northern Areas Football Association Catford, Andrew Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-08
St Peter's OC Perth Football League (WAAFL) Catford, George Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Smithfield Catford, Jayden Pending 2019-05-02  
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Cathro, Darcy Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-19
Plympton Southern Football League (SA) Catsiavas, George Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Cavallaro, Michael Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Edwardstown Marion Cavallo, William Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Ingle Farm Mawson Lakes Cavell, Brad Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-05
West Croydon Henley Cavenett, Troy Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Cayzer, Christopher Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Chadburn, Thomas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Chakiris, Alex Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Payneham NU Adelaide Lutheran Chakiris, James Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-25
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Chamberlain, Bailey Pending 2019-02-11  
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Chamberlain, Bailey Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Pooraka Trinity OS Chamberlain, Glen Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-17
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Chambers, Samuel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Champion, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-27  
Golden Grove Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Champion, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Chandler, Andrew Pending 2019-02-26  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Chandler, Paul Pending 2019-02-26  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Chandler, Richard Pending 2019-02-27  
Hills Football League SA Lockleys Chaplin, Jarred Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Golden Grove Adelaide University Chapman, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Whyalla Football League Woodville South Chard, Roland Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Charles, Michael Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Seaton Ramblers Southern Football League (SA) Charvetto, Ryan Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Unley Mercedes Jets Cheesman, Oliver Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-23
Walkerville Mitcham Cherini, Jacob Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Salisbury North Mawson Lakes Chhan, Lucas Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Chiabrera, Joseph Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Chiappin, Giovanni Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Gaza Fitzroy Chipman, Caleb Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Chisholm, Beau Pending 2019-02-27  
Fitzroy Southern Football League (SA) Chomenko, Troy Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Flinders Park St Paul's OS Christie, Bradley Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Christie, Dennis Pending 2019-02-26  
Salisbury Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Christie, Scott Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Adelaide University Payneham NU Ciccarello, Sebastian Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Ingle Farm Cieslik, Jackson Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Cini, Kane Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Para Hills Adelaide Plains Football League Cirocco, Frankie Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-07
Adelaide Plains Football League Para Hills Cirocco, Frankie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Clapp, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Adelaide University Southern Football League (Tas) Clark, Carson Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-30
Edwardstown Hills Football League SA Clark, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Clark, James Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-18
Smithfield Central United Clark, Lance Pending 2018-11-18  
Central United Salisbury Clark, Lance Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Salisbury West Kilburn Clark, Matthew Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Prince Alfred OC Clark, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-14  
Unley Mercedes Jets North Eastern Football League Clark, Patrick Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-11
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Plympton Clark, Russell Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
Mitchell Park Pembroke OS Clark, Tim Pending 2019-04-05  
SANFL Juniors Broadview Clarke, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-27
Spencer Gulf Football League Hectorville Clarke, Maximillian Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Woodville South AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Clarke, Michael Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
AFL Canberra North Haven Clayfield, Harrison Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Cleary, Stanley Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Smithfield Riverland Football League Clegg, Shannon Approved 2018-11-05 2019-04-26
Prince Alfred OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Cleggett, Philip Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Prince Alfred OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Cleggett, Philip Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Clemente, Christopher Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-23
Sacred Heart OC Adelaide Plains Football League Clements, Sam Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Walkerville Adelaide University Clements, Samual Pending 2019-04-04  
Morphettville Park Edwardstown Clemow, Thomas Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-11
Eastern Park Smithfield Clifford, Jake Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Clifton, Ashley Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-28
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Clinch Sen, Douglas Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale West Croydon Clinch, Mathew Denied 2019-04-23 2019-04-29
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Colonel Light Gardens Clinch, Warrick Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-27
Hope Valley Hills Football League SA Close, Ignatius Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-26
North Eastern Football League Fitzroy Clothier, Angus Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-25
Eastern Park AFL Masters SA Clough, Rodney Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Plympton Hills Football League SA Cmrlec , Ben Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Adelaide University Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cmrlec, Jared Approved 2019-01-27 2019-01-28
Gepps Cross Ingle Farm Coaby, Joel Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Mid West Football League Portland Coaby, Lorenzo Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Spencer Gulf Football League Adelaide Lutheran Coad, Nathan Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Rosewater SMOSH West Lakes Coates, Dillon Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Colonel Light Gardens Plympton Cocca, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Cochrane, Alan Pending 2019-04-11  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Coff, Jamie Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Seaton Ramblers Coff, Zeppelin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Golden Grove Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Coffee, Jared Pending 2019-04-24  
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Cogzell, Jordan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-10
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Colangelo, Marcus Approved 2018-11-04 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Cole, Hamish Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Flinders University Cole, Tycarl Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Flinders University Ovens & Murray Football League Cole, Tycarl Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-14
Seaton Ramblers Port Lincoln Football League Coleman, Rohan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gaza Coleman, Rohan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Coleman-Oakes, Bailey Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
SANFL Juniors Port District Coles, Gordon Pending 2019-02-06  
Port District SANFL Juniors Coles, Gordon Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-05
Riverland Football League Modbury Coles, Jacob Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Coles, Mitchell Pending 2019-05-22  
Riverland Football League Modbury Coles, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-21  
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Coles, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Collett, Mark Approved 2019-02-26 2019-05-15
Metro West Junior Football League Adelaide University Collins, Jay Approved 2018-06-29 2019-05-09
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Collins, Mackenzie Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Golden Grove Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Collins, Mackenzie Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Flinders Park Portland Collins, Matthew Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Brahma Lodge Salisbury West Collins, Tyson Pending 2019-02-28  
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Collins, Tyson Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-22
Fitzroy Pooraka Collis, William Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Modbury Collo, Ethan Approved 2018-11-28 2019-01-21
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Colls, Joel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Pulteney Adelaide University Comerford, Charles Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Para Hills Hills Football League SA Comini, Martin Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Hills Football League SA Modbury Comini, Martin Denied 2019-04-12 2019-04-18
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Comino-Ewen, Michael Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Compton , Matthew Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-07
SANFL Juniors Modbury Compton, Leo Approved 2018-11-28 2019-04-04
Adelaide University Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Conheady, Seamus Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-28
SANFL Juniors Colonel Light Gardens Conlon, James Pending 2019-03-26  
Mallee Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Conlon, James Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-07
PHOS Camden Southern Football League (SA) Conlon, Lindsay Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-28
Spencer Gulf Football League Adelaide University Connell, Patrick Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-11
Walkerville Lockleys Connor, Ethan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Walkerville Lockleys Connor, Isaiah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-28
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Connor, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-18 2019-03-02
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Connor, Stewart Approved 2018-11-18 2019-04-23
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Conole, Michael Pending 2019-05-21  
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Constable, Zak Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Constable, Zak Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Constable, Zak Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Constable, Zak Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Constable, Zak Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Mitcham Marion Conti, Patrick Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Marion Great Southern Football League (SA) Conti, Patrick Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League SMOSH West Lakes Convery-Oborne, Brennen Approved 2019-03-27 2019-05-17
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Central Australian Football League Conway, Herman Denied 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Southern Football League (SA) Conway, Hermann Denied 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Tea Tree Gully Cook, Daniel Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Broadview Smithfield Cook, Daniel Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-25
Brahma Lodge AFL Masters SA Cook, Matthew Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-15
Hope Valley Houghton Districts Cooke, Brad Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-05
Old Ignatians Athelstone Cooke, Samuel Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-15
Woodville South Great Southern Football League (SA) Coombe, Alex Pending 2019-02-07  
Adelaide Plains Football League Brahma Lodge Coombe, Daniel Approved 2018-11-25 2019-03-05
Broken Hill Football League PHOS Camden Coombe, Jesse Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Riverland Football League Mawson Lakes Coombs, Josh Pending 2018-11-23  
Westminster OS Kenilworth Cooper, Issac Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-13
Kilburn Hills Football League SA Cooper, Jarryd Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-13
Mitchell Park Southern Football League (SA) Cooper, Liam Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-10
Smithfield Adelaide Plains Football League Cooper, Luke Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-11
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Glenunga Cooper, Max Approved 2019-04-25 2019-05-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Prince Alfred OC Cooper, Nick Pending 2019-03-04  
Scotch OC East Kimberley Football League Copley, Chance Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
St Peter's OC CBC Old Collegians Copping, Benet Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Ingle Farm Coppins, Dylan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Ingle Farm Coppins, Dylan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Para Hills Central United Corbett, Brayden Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-10
Brahma Lodge Houghton Districts Corbett, Joshua Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-12
Brahma Lodge Houghton Districts Corbett, Joshua Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Brahma Lodge Houghton Districts Corbett, Joshua Denied 2019-03-26 2019-04-03
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Corbo, Ryan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-05-02
Edwardstown SANFL Juniors Corbo, Ryan Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Port District Corcoran, Tom Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Cordwell, Cameron Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Colonel Light Gardens AFL Masters SA Corey, Darryn Pending 2019-03-28  
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Corker, Thomas Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-25
Colonel Light Gardens Goodwood Saints Cornish, Kayne Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-21
Westminster OS Kenilworth Corr, Baden Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Hills Football League SA Edwardstown Cosercas, Ethan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors Gaza Cosmai, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-04  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Cotgrove, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Athelstone Pulteney Cotton, Thomas Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Couch, Jacob Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-02
Seaton Ramblers Northern Areas Football Association Coulthard, Damian Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-08
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Coulthard, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Couroupis, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-13
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Couzens, Jay Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Hills Football League SA Mitchell Park Couzner, Jack Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Coveney, Jason Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
Colonel Light Gardens Hills Football League SA Coverdale, Thomas Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
Mawson Lakes Hectorville Covino, Joseph Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Pembroke OS Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cox, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-26
Spencer Gulf Football League Kilburn Cox, Bryce Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Hume Football Netball League Scotch OC Cox, Dale Denied 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Coxon, Angus Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-23
Kenilworth Southern Football League (SA) Crabb, Daniel Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Eastern Eyre Football League Westminster OS Crabb, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Westminster OS Eastern Eyre Football League Crabb, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Craig, Chayton Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Craig, Chayton Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Modbury Adelaide University Craig, Melvin Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-28
River Murray Football League Goodwood Saints Crate, Benn Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Crawford Sandison, Tay Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-22
Mid South Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Crawford, Lewis Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-01
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Crawford, Nathan Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
Kenilworth Rostrevor OC Cream, Anthony Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-19
Para Hills Central United Cree, Paul Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-18
SANFL Juniors Port District Cremona-Hayes, Isaak Pending 2019-02-06  
Port District Portland Cremona-Hayes, Isaak Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Portland SANFL Juniors Cremona-Hayes, Isaak Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Woodville South Whyalla Football League Crentsil, Jerry Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-16
Woodville South Whyalla Football League Crentsil, Jerry Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury Crewsdon, Jesse Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Critchley, Joshua Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-03
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Crkovnik, Shane Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Croft, Damon Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Broadview Cronje, Henco Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Broadview Cronshaw, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
Goodwood Saints River Murray Football League Crook, Sean Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-11
Mid West Football League Blackfriars OS Crooke, Josh Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-17
SANFL Juniors Morphettville Park Crosby, Kade Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Hectorville Gaza Crosley, Aaron Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gaza Crosnier, Hayden Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
CBC Old Collegians Yorke Peninsula Football League Cross, Bayden Approved 2018-11-11 2019-02-02
AFL Masters SA Pooraka Crossman, Darren Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Goodwood Saints Flinders University Crouch, Dylan Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) PHOS Camden Crouch, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Para Hills Crowhurst, Jayce Pending 2019-05-02  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Crump, Myles Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-24
Portland West Croydon Cuellar, Elias Denied 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
AFL Brisbane Juniors Gepps Cross Cuellar, Jayden Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-03
Gepps Cross SANFL Juniors Cuellar, Jayden Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Eastern Park North Haven Cullen, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
AFL Sydney Henley Cullen, Mark Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
North Eastern Football League Gaza Culley, Todd Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors St Paul's OS Cullinan, Alex Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Gepps Cross Adelaide Plains Football League Cummings, Adam Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
CBC Old Collegians Para Hills Cummins, Shaun Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-02
Hills Football League SA Lockleys Cunningham, Braden Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Gaza SANFL Juniors Curlija, Lucas Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
CBC Old Collegians Adelaide University Curyer, Aiden Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Para Hills Mawson Lakes Curyer, Andrew Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-30
Salisbury West Para Hills Curyer, Andrew Approved 2018-11-30 2019-04-02
Sacred Heart OC PHOS Camden Cusenza, Patrick Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Hills Football League SA Walkerville Cutter, Max Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
North Eastern Football League Old Ignatians Cutting, Phillip Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Unley Mercedes Jets Riverland Football League Cvetko, Tomislav Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-09
Morphettville Park Adelaide Lutheran Cyganov, Todd Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Far North Football League Pooraka D'Arrigo, Bobby Pending 2019-02-12  
Far North Football League Pooraka D'Arrigo, Daniel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Athelstone AFL Masters SA D'Ettorre, Damien Pending 2019-02-01  
AFL Masters SA Athelstone D'Ettorre, Damien Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Athelstone AFL Masters SA D'Ettorre, Damien Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-17
Mallee Football League (SA) Glenunga Dack , Layton Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-07
SANFL Juniors Modbury Dagger, Cameron Pending 2018-11-28  
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Dagger, Cameron Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Dagger, Cameron Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Adelaide University Hills Football League SA Daly, Kane Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Southern Football League (SA) Gaza Daly, Troy Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Daniell, Thomas Denied 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Daniell, Thomas Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
AFL Central West Pooraka Darlow, Joshua Pending 2019-04-03  
Pooraka Gepps Cross Darlow, Joshua Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Lockleys Mid South Eastern Football League Darrie, Matthew Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-18
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Darrington, Matthew Pending 2018-11-26  
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Darrington, Matthew Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Darrington, Matthew Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
SANFL Juniors Marion Davey, Harrison Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Port Lincoln Football League Fitzroy Davey, Kenneth Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Davey, Thomas Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Davey, Xavier Approved 2016-03-23 2019-03-06
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Prince Alfred OC Davidson, Alexander Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Davidson, Austin Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-09
SANFL Juniors Old Ignatians Davidson, Chris Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
SMOSH West Lakes Henley Davidson, Jordan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
SMOSH West Lakes Henley Davidson, Kieran Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Port District Davidson, Sam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Davidson, Sam Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Port District Davidson, Sean Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Pulteney Yorke Peninsula Football League Davies, Ethan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Davies, Harry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Athelstone Colonel Light Gardens Davies, James Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Athelstone Colonel Light Gardens Davies, James Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
Broadview North Eastern Football League Davies, Jesse Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Golden Grove Hills Football League SA Davies, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Adelaide University Scotch OC Davies, Thomas Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-29
SANFL Juniors Modbury Davies, William Pending 2018-11-28  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Prince Alfred OC Davis, Matthew Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-24
SANFL Juniors Gaza Davison, Jayden Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-02
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Dawe, Ronald Pending 2019-02-27  
Goodwood Saints PHOS Camden Dawson, Lucas Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Dawson, Ryan Pending 2019-02-27  
North Eastern Football League Fitzroy Day, Blake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Fitzroy North Eastern Football League Day, Blake Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-22
SANFL Juniors Marion Day, Shannon Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Para Hills Brahma Lodge Daymond-Bevan, Troy Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Athelstone Hills Football League SA De Buell-Skinner, Joshua Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Gaza Old Ignatians De Jager, Ben Approved 2019-03-27 2019-05-10
SANFL Juniors Athelstone De Luca, Oskar Pending 2019-05-21  
Goodwood Saints Colonel Light Gardens De Palma, Matthew Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Old Ignatians AFL Sydney De Poi, Jacob Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
River Murray Football League Unley Mercedes Jets De Zylva, Jye Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Unley Mercedes Jets South Australia National Football League (SANFL) De Zylva, Jye Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-22
Unley Mercedes Jets South Australia National Football League (SANFL) De Zylva, Jye Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-15
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Dean, Kye Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Dean, Kye Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Dean, Michael Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Dean, Simon Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-31
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Decicco, Peter Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gepps Cross Del Medico, Zachary Pending 2019-04-02  
Houghton Districts AFL Queensland Delany, Craig Approved 2019-01-16 2019-02-01
Adelaide Plains Football League Fitzroy Delyn, Christopher Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Kilburn Seaton Ramblers Demicoli, Joshua Pending 2019-04-01  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Smithfield Dempsey, Peter Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-06
St Peter's OC Woodville South Demura, Joseph Pending 2019-03-15  
Blackfriars OS Broadview Den Dekker, Cameron Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-04
Salisbury North Kilburn Denengelse, Joss Approved 2018-11-20 2019-04-04
Smithfield Brahma Lodge Deng, Abraham Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Adelaide Plains Football League St Paul's OS Deng, Apech Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
Hope Valley St Paul's OS Deng, Juach Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-26
Hectorville North Eastern Football League Densley, Arthur Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Dent, Jarrad Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hectorville Denton, Matthew Pending 2019-05-21  
Southern Football League (SA) Unley Mercedes Jets Denyer, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-17
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Dessmann, Matthew Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Devereux, Jackson Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-21
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Port District Devereux, Jackson Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Devolle, Jared Cancelled 2018-08-03  
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Devolle, Jared Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Devolle, Jared Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Devolle, Jared Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Dewson, Michael Pending 2018-11-30  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Athelstone Di Fabio, Jake Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Woodville South Di Sotto, Lucas Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Golden Grove South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Di Stefano, Corey Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Diamandopoulos, Peter Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Dick, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
Seaton Ramblers Central United Dickens, Ryan Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Athelstone Dickeson, Brodie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
SANFL Juniors North Haven Dickeson, Damian Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-14
North Haven Rosewater Dickeson, Joshua Denied 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
North Haven Rosewater Dickeson, Joshua Approved 2019-04-05 2019-05-03
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Diedrichsen, Peter Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
Metro West Junior Football League Port District Dienhoff, Alex Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Salisbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Diestel-Feddersen, Michael Approved 2018-11-27 2019-01-08
SANFL Juniors Seaton Ramblers Dietmayer , Jasper Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Adelaide Lutheran Dikkenberg, Jason Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-03
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Dinan, Fraser Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors PHOS Camden Ding, Curtis Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
Broadview Hills Football League SA Dipalma, Lawrence Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Metro West Junior Football League PHOS Camden Disbury, Tyler Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
SANFL Juniors Gaza Disibio, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-02
Gaza South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Disibio, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gaza Disibio, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Unley Mercedes Jets SMOSH West Lakes Ditton, Stephen Pending 2019-04-01  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League St Peter's OC Dix, Campbell Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
St Peter's OC Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Dix, Campbell Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St Peter's OC Dix, Harry Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Mitchell Park Marion Dixon, Cameron Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-25
Eastern Park Greenacres Dixon, Mathew Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Southern Football League (SA) Adelaide Lutheran Dobre, Jed Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Dodd, Damien Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Doecke, Andrew Pending 2019-02-27  
Pooraka Houghton Districts Dolan, Jason Denied 2019-02-21 2019-03-01
Pooraka Houghton Districts Dolan, Jason Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Dolling, Ashley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Pulteney Riverland Football League Dolling, Trent Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-16
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Donaghey, Adrian Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Payneham NU Hectorville Donaldson, Zane Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Payneham NU Hectorville Donaldson, Zane Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
Payneham NU Hectorville Donaldson, Zane Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
SANFL Juniors Gaza Donato, Ethan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Donnell, John Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
AFL Cairns Gaza Donnelly-Hart, Josh Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Donohue, Josh Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Sunraysia Football and Netball League O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Doody, Byron Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
SANFL Juniors Broadview Doody, Damon Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Central Australian Football League West Croydon Doolan, Waylon Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-03
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Dorian, Indiana Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
SMOSH West Lakes South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Dorian, Indiana Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) SMOSH West Lakes Dorian, Indiana Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-15
Prince Alfred OC AFL Mount Isa Dorsch, Carl Pending 2019-05-08  
SANFL Juniors Seaton Ramblers Dosljak, Oliver Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-18
Great Flinders Football League Westminster OS Doudle, Dylan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-28
Port District Adelaide Plains Football League Doudle, Jonty Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-11
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Doudle, Reece Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastern Park Doudle, Reece Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) North Haven Douglas, Dominic Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Ingle Farm Douglas, Kyle Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Dowdell, Rory Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-23
Riverland Football League Hope Valley Dowling, Jamie Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Fitzroy Great Southern Football League (SA) Dowling, Nicholas Pending 2019-05-21  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Fitzroy Dowling, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Gaza CBC Old Collegians Downie, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-17
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Downie, Thomas Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Downie, Thomas Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Henley SMOSH West Lakes Downing, Travis Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors North Haven Dowsett, Noah Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-05
Whyalla Football League Woodville South Doyle, Phillip Pending 2019-03-27  
Woodville South Whyalla Football League Doyle, Phillip Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Colonel Light Gardens Drage, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Draper, Chris Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-05
AFL Masters SA Hectorville Draper, Dion Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Dreimann, Paul Approved 2018-11-08 2019-02-06
Port District Yorke Peninsula Football League Drewer, Conner Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Drummond, Woody Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-21
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Dubbioso, Umberto Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Gaza Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Dubois, Samuel Denied 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Gaza Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Dubois, Samuel Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Gaza Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Dubois, Samuel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) North Haven Duckford, Aj Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-12
Metro South Junior Football League Pulteney Dudley, Connor Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Mid West Football League Portland Dudley, Darryl Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Portland Far West Football League Dudley, Darryl Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Eastern Park Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Dudley, Jai Pending 2019-04-13  
Gepps Cross Darwin Football Association Dudman, Ashley Pending 2019-05-17  
Southern Football League (SA) Gepps Cross Dudman, Ashley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-04
Hills Football League SA Walkerville Dufty, William Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Duggan, Charles Pending 2018-11-27  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Duke, Samuel Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Gaza South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Duke, Samuel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gaza Duke, Samuel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Western Border Football League Morphettville Park Duldig, Matthew Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Dulnoan, Teddy Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Yorke Peninsula Football League Lockleys Dunatov, Markus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Southern Football League (SA) Brighton Bombers Dungey, James Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Metro West Junior Football League Adelaide University Dunn, Jack Pending 2019-04-02  
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Dunn, Joshua Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Dunn, Luke Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Riverland Football League Glenunga Dunning, Bradon Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
North Eastern Football League Adelaide University Dunstan, James Approved 2019-04-02 2019-05-10
North Central Football League Adelaide University Dunstan, Regan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-05-02
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Dunton, Anthony Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Durack, Charles Cancelled 2019-02-16  
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Durack, Charlie Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Durack, Charlie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Riverland Football League Adelaide Lutheran Duthie, Rhys Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Adelaide Plains Football League Gaza Dutschke, Grady Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Yorke Peninsula Football League Westminster OS Dutton, Gerard Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
SANFL Juniors North Haven Dzodz, Jaxon Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Modbury Eaton, Corey Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Edwardstown Ebert, Oliver Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Port District Wimmera Football League Eckel, Thomas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-31
SANFL Juniors Gaza Eckermann, Jayden Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
Prince Alfred OC Spencer Gulf Football League Edmonds, Christopher Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Adelaide University Edmonds, Harry Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-30
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Edmonds, Jayden Pending 2019-03-21  
Adelaide Lutheran Riverland Football League Edmunds, Chad Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-17
Ingle Farm SANFL Juniors Edwards , Hayden Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-08
Portland North Haven Edwards, Jackson Pending 2019-03-29  
Rosewater Eastern Park Edwards, Jacob Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-19
Payneham NU Riverland Football League Edwards, James Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-23
Far West Football League Hectorville Edwards, Kai Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Edwards, Kevin Pending 2019-02-27  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Edwards, Paul Pending 2019-02-27  
AFL Masters SA Pooraka Edwards, Paul Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Payneham NU Riverland Football League Edwards, Sebastian Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Goodwood Saints Edwards, Thomas Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Metro South Junior Football League Glenunga Egarr, Rory Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-10
Pooraka North Eastern Football League Egel, Jake Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-27
Seaton Ramblers Henley Egel, Kane Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-10
Hills Football League SA Mitcham Eid, James Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-26
Kilburn Adelaide Plains Football League Eime, Brendan Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-16
Flinders Park Adelaide University Ekers-Broadbent, Travis Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Broadview El-Hosni, Amer Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-18
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Elatrash, Zain Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-19
Henley Perth Football League (WAAFL) Eldridge, Todd Pending 2019-05-16  
Kilburn Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Elix-Berndt, Adam Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-18
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Athelstone Ellard, Benn Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Para Hills Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Ellbourn, Troy Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Mid South Eastern Football League Plympton Elletson, Tony Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Salisbury Para Hills Elliott, Alex Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Flinders University Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Ellis, James Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-24
Prince Alfred OC Adelaide University Ellison, William Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Mid West Football League Tea Tree Gully Elphick, Cooper Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Metro West Junior Football League Woodville South Elson, Kane Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-21
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Prince Alfred OC Emmett, Jack Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-23
Hope Valley Central United England, Jayden Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-16
Athelstone Adelaide Plains Football League Erijok, Apec Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Goodwood Saints SANFL Juniors Eriksson, Caitlin Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Elizabeth Errigo, Frank Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-12
Yorke Peninsula Football League Walkerville Errington, Harry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-28
Walkerville Yorke Peninsula Football League Errington, Harry Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Yorke Peninsula Football League Walkerville Errington, Harry Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Fitzroy Adelaide Plains Football League Eschbank, Harley Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Hills Football League SA Hectorville Esvelt, Levi Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
CBC Old Collegians Pooraka Etheridge, Ben Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
SANFL Juniors Henley Evans, Griffin Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-07
Woodville South Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Evans, Joel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Mid West Football League Henley Evans, Kahil Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-23
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Evans, Lochie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Evans, Tyler Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Evans, Tyson Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-13
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Adelaide University Evans, Zayd Warrick Pending 2019-04-04  
Eastern Eyre Football League Houghton Districts Eversen, Corey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Excell, Thomas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Metro West Junior Football League SMOSH West Lakes Eyles, Harrison Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
PHOS Camden Western Border Football League Facy, Henry Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-17
Henley SMOSH West Lakes Fairclough, Sam Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Falco, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Hectorville South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Falco, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hectorville Falco, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Metro West Junior Football League Lockleys Faraone, Joseph Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Hope Valley Ingle Farm Farfaniuk, Tyson Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-26
Walkerville Flinders University Farmer, Joshua Pending 2019-02-01  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Farrell, Christopher Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Old Ignatians Fathelbab, Ramy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-01
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Prince Alfred OC Faull, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Walkerville Riverland Football League Fazekas, Luke Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Fazzalari, Joshua Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Metro West Junior Football League Adelaide University Fazzalari, William Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-30
Hills Football League SA Blackfriars OS Feleppa, Anthony Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-01
Smithfield Esperance District Football Association Fender, Matthew Pending 2019-05-20  
Riverland Football League Glenunga Fenwick, Connor Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-04
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association St Peter's OC Ferguson, Hamish Pending 2019-05-10  
Henley Yorke Peninsula Football League Ferguson, Samuel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Ferrari, Will Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-21
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pembroke OS Ferres, Jackson Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Pembroke OS South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ferres, Jackson Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Fidanov, Jake Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-11
Ingle Farm Houghton Districts Fiedler, Adam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Hills Football League SA Sacred Heart OC Fiegert, Nathan Pending 2019-04-05  
Riverland Football League Lockleys Fieldhouse, Harry Pending 2019-04-09  
St Peter's OC CBC Old Collegians Fielke, Jackson Pending 2019-02-18  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Elizabeth Fillmore, Liam Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-16
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Findlay, Luke Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Far West Football League Gepps Cross Finlay, Clifton Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-17
Spencer Gulf Football League Gaza Finlay, Ethan Pending 2019-05-06  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Unley Mercedes Jets Finlay, Thomas Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Spencer Gulf Football League Walkerville Finlayson, Ryan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Gepps Cross AFL Queensland Fioravanti, Jed Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Seaton Ramblers Firns, Liam Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-26
Walkerville Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Fischer, Ben Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Fisher, Jacob Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-26
Athelstone Mallee Football League (SA) Fisher, John Approved 2018-11-06 2018-12-16
SANFL Juniors Gaza Fitzpatrick, Alec Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-02
Athelstone Pulteney Fitzpatrick, Heath Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
SMOSH West Lakes Henley Fitzpatrick, Rhyan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-04-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Flanagan, Callum Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Rostrevor OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flanegan, Samuel Approved 2018-09-24 2019-01-22
Goodwood Saints Mid West Football League Fleming, Jason Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Mid West Football League Goodwood Saints Fleming, Jason Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Mitchell Park Mallee Football League (SA) Flinn, Jonah Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Morphettville Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flinn, Ruben Approved 2018-10-12 2018-10-12
Morphettville Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flinn, Ruben Denied 2018-10-12 2018-10-12
Morphettville Park Mitchell Park Flinn, Ruben Denied 2019-03-29 2019-04-02
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Flintoff, Sean Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
CBC Old Collegians Sacred Heart OC Floreani, Adam Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
CBC Old Collegians AFL Masters SA Floreani, David Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Plympton Flower, Ben Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Foale, Nathan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Fogarty, Ryan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-28
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Houghton Districts Foley, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Mitcham Foot, Liam Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Central Australian Football League O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Forbes, Tre Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
AFL Masters SA Hectorville Ford, Ben Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-17
Far North Football League North Haven Ford, Jake Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Far North Football League North Haven Ford, Jake Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Far North Football League North Haven Ford, Jake Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Brahma Lodge Ford, Kane Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-21
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Forrest, Jack Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Rosewater Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Forster, Chris Approved 2018-08-29 2018-08-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rosewater Forster, Chris Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Hills Football League SA Trinity OS Forwood, James Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Westminster OS Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Foster, Luke Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Kilburn Salisbury North Foster, Stuart Pending 2018-11-29  
Salisbury North Kilburn Foster, Stuart Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-21
SANFL Juniors Adelaide Lutheran Fotia, Bailey Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-23
Yorke Peninsula Football League Adelaide Lutheran Fotia, Dom Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Plympton Fountas, Kane Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Kenilworth Sunraysia Football and Netball League Fox, Jackson Cancelled 2019-04-11  
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Fox, Jackson Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Kenilworth Sunraysia Football and Netball League Fox, Jackson Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Kenilworth Fox, Jackson Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
SANFL Juniors Gaza Fragomeli, Peter Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-02
West Croydon Spencer Gulf Football League Francis, Michael Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
AFL Sydney Adelaide University Francis, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-26
Metro South Junior Football League Henley Francis, Patrick Pending 2019-04-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Port District Francis, Tyson Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Port District North Eastern Football League Francis, Tyson Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Gepps Cross St Paul's OS Frankel, Jonathon Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
Salisbury North Eastern Park Franklin, Jason Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-03
Port District River Murray Football League Franks, Cameron Approved 2018-02-23 2019-04-01
North Haven Greenacres Fraser, Dwayne Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Metro West Junior Football League Port District Fratamico, Vince Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Salisbury West Salisbury Freeman, Adam Pending 2018-11-07  
Salisbury Brahma Lodge Freeman, Adam Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-26
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Freeman, Troy Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League French, Raymond Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-26
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Frencham, Alexander Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Fricker, Ben Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Eastern Park Smithfield Friel, Michael Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Eastern Park Smithfield Friel, Michael Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Friend, Tyson Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Friend, Tyson Approved 2018-11-07 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Portland Friend, Tyson Approved 2016-11-30 2019-04-04
Broadview Western Region Football League (WRFL) Frisby, Jamie Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-25
Northern Areas Football Association Walkerville Fromm, Dustin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-19
Smithfield Hills Football League SA Frost, Shane Pending 2019-05-16  
Barkly Australian Football League Ingle Farm Fry, Bronson Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Henley Mallee Football League (SA) Fry, Dylan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Mallee Football League (SA) Henley Fry, Dylan Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Salisbury West Houghton Districts Fry, Josh Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Morphettville Park Brighton Bombers Fry, Stephen Pending 2019-03-21  
Southern Football League (SA) Brighton Bombers Fry, Stephen Approved 2017-03-17 2019-03-26
Brahma Lodge Central United Fuller , Benjamin Approved 2018-11-29 2019-01-10
Edwardstown Goodwood Saints Fuller, Tyler Pending 2019-03-13  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Furler, Joshua Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Para Hills Central United Furniss, Ben Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Central United Para Hills Furniss, Ben Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Para Hills Central United Furniss, Jesse Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Central United Para Hills Furniss, Jesse Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Hope Valley Hectorville Furtak, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Colonel Light Gardens Riverland Football League Fyfe, Wayne Pending 2019-02-22  
Mallee Football League (SA) Brighton Bombers Gabb, Patrick Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-05
Port District West Croydon Gagliardi, Jaydn Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Modbury Gal, Bailey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gal, Bailey Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-26
Tea Tree Gully Modbury Gal, Leo Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Adelaide Lutheran Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gale, Jake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Eastern Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gale, Luke Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-13
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Galic, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Goodwood Saints AFL Sydney Galit, Zachary Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Broadview Ingle Farm Gallagher, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-28  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Gamble, Cory Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
PHOS Camden AFL Masters SA Gander, Paul Approved 2016-03-30 2019-04-05
Mininera and District Football League Eastern Park Gannon, Nathan Approved 2018-11-21 2019-02-21
Hope Valley Modbury Garang, Machok Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-13
Gaza Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Garcia, Rebecca Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Gaza Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Garcia, Rebecca Denied 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Old Ignatians AFL London Gardner, Andrew Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-21
Northern Football Netball League Elizabeth Garing, Adam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-25
Gaza River Murray Football League Garlett, Denvar Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-18
Central United Smithfield Garner, Mark Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-06
Fitzroy Adelaide Plains Football League Gartner, Haydn Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-16
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Garuccio, David Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-06
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St Paul's OS Garwood, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-28
Salisbury North Para Hills Gaskin, Matthew Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-02
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Gasparin, Oliver Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Gates, Bradley Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-12
Mitchell Park Para Hills Gates, Damon Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-02
SMOSH West Lakes Northern Areas Football Association Gates, Mathew Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-02
Blackfriars OS Seaton Ramblers Gates, Tregan Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Lockleys Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gatis, Stavros Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-19
Broadview Hope Valley Gauci, Luke Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-14
Metro South Junior Football League Unley Mercedes Jets Gaynor, Joseph Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Gentgall, Samuel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Port Lincoln Football League Adelaide University George, Coen Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Eastern Park Newman National Football League George, Fabian Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Hills Football League SA Pembroke OS George, Harrison Approved 2018-11-05 2019-02-19
Great Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens George, Samuel Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Woodville South Georgiadis, Kostandinos Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Metro South Junior Football League Prince Alfred OC Georgiadis, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-04
Westminster OS Great Flinders Football League Gerber, Gaetan Cancelled 2019-04-09  
Westminster OS Great Flinders Football League Gerber, Gaetan Cancelled 2019-04-10  
Great Flinders Football League Westminster OS Gerber, Gaetan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Westminster OS Great Flinders Football League Gerber, Gaetan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Great Flinders Football League Westminster OS Gerber, Gaetan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Goodwood Saints Fitzroy Gerhardy, Zachary Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Marion Mitchell Park Gerner, Dylan Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-22
Marion Mitchell Park Gerner, Dylan Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Scotch OC Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Gerschwitz, Louise Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-07
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mitcham Geytenbeek, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-15 2019-02-18
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Giacobbe, Anthony Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Gibbons, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
Kenilworth Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Gibbs, Thomas Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Peter's OC Gibson, Charlie Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Westminster OS Gibson, Henry Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Westminster OS Mallee Football League (SA) Gibson, Henry Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
Mallee Football League (SA) Westminster OS Gibson, Henry Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Spencer Gulf Football League Walkerville Gibson, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors North Haven Giddings , Blaike Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Hills Football League SA Adelaide Lutheran Gifford, Brock Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
AFL Masters SA Payneham NU Gilbert, Daniel Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Giles, Bailey Pending 2019-05-17  
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Giles, Cooper Pending 2019-05-17  
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Giles, Joshua Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
St Paul's OS Greenacres Giles, Reece Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
SANFL Juniors Gaza Gill, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
SANFL Juniors North Haven Gillespie, Fergus Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Houghton Districts Hope Valley Gilling, Michael Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Metro South Junior Football League Adelaide University Gilmore, Andrew Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
North Haven South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ginever, Darcy Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) North Haven Ginever, Darcy Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-31
SMOSH West Lakes Houghton Districts Glasgow, Daniel Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-04
Hope Valley St Paul's OS Glasson, David Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Rosewater Broadview Glenn-Fawcett, Loky Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Gligora, Sam Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Prince Alfred OC Adelaide Lutheran Glover, Alexander Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Great Flinders Football League Adelaide Lutheran Glover, Sam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Adelaide Lutheran Great Flinders Football League Glover, Sam Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-08
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Adelaide University Gloyne, Harrison Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-30
Para Hills Houghton Districts Gobell, Dave Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Blackfriars OS Gohl, Jayden Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-05
Pembroke OS Port District Goldsworthy, Ryan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-25
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Gonjoran, Jeffrey Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Adelaide Plains Football League Brighton Bombers Good, Mark Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Kilburn Mawson Lakes Goodes, Thomas Pending 2019-03-12  
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Goodman, Dale John Pending 2019-02-27  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Goodman, Jesse Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-29
Kilburn SANFL Inclusive League Goodman, Luke Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-08
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Goodrich, Peter Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Seaton Ramblers Woodville South Goodwin, Billy Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-16
SANFL Juniors Ingle Farm Goodwin, Daniel Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
PHOS Camden Yorke Peninsula Football League Goodwin, Royce Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Morphettville Park Wimmera Football League Gordge, Dylan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Broadview Gordijn, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Flinders Park Spencer Gulf Football League Gordon, Adam Pending 2019-02-22  
Western Border Football League PHOS Camden Gordon, Hamish Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Mid South Eastern Football League Modbury Gordon, Kayle Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Western Border Football League Walkerville Gosling, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Flinders Park Adelaide University Goss, Steven Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Portland AFL Masters SA Goudis, Stephen Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hectorville Goudman-Glasson, Jak Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Gouras, Con Approved 2019-02-27 2019-05-16
Mitcham North Eastern Football League Gourd, Sam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
SMOSH West Lakes AFL Masters SA Gourdis, John Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
North Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Grace, Cameron Denied 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
North Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Grace, Cameron Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Grace, Jesse Pending 2018-11-09  
North Pines Goldfields Football League Graham, Isaiah Approved 2018-04-07 2019-03-28
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Graham, Paul Pending 2019-02-26  
Adelaide Plains Football League Central United Graham, Peter Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-06
Para Hills Kyabram District Football Netball League Graham, Trevor Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Seaton Ramblers Edwardstown Graham, Vincent Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Seaton Ramblers Edwardstown Graham, Vincent Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Graney, Daniel Pending 2019-02-11  
SANFL Juniors PHOS Camden Grant, Jayden Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Tea Tree Gully Hope Valley Grantham, Joshua Pending 2019-03-29  
Pooraka Hills Football League SA Gray, Jason Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-07
Southern Football League (SA) Mitcham Gray, Joshua Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-05
Ballarat Football League Port District Gray, Martin Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
AFLSC Seniors Athelstone Gray, Ned Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
PHOS Camden Hills Football League SA Gray, Troy Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Far North Football League Salisbury North Greagen, Sonny Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Sacred Heart OC Morphettville Park Greatrex, Carter Cancelled 2019-04-08  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Trinity OS Green, Cameron Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-17
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Modbury Green, Harry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Modbury Green, Jakeb Pending 2018-11-28  
Adelaide University North Central Football League Green, Kalon Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Great Flinders Football League St Peter's OC Green, Louis Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Elizabeth Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Greenshields, Luke Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Elizabeth Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Greenshields, Luke Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Elizabeth Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Greenshields, Luke Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
SANFL Juniors Modbury Greenshields, Zane Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Greenwood, Matthew Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-04
Old Ignatians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gregerson, Tom Approved 2018-10-06 2018-10-28
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Gregory, Byron Cancelled 2019-03-15  
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gregory, Byron Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Gregory, Byron Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Fitzroy Woodville South Gregory, Jason Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-04
Eastern Park AFL Masters SA Gregory, Terry Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Hills Football League SA Elizabeth Grgurovic, Matthew Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Grierson, Liam Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Grieve, Dougal Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Western Border Junior Football League North Haven Griffin, Patrick Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-15
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Adelaide University Griffiths, Michael Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
St Paul's OS SANFL Juniors Grigg, Elaine Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Rostrevor OC Athelstone Grigg, Ryan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Hectorville Griguol, Adrian Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Grimmond, Ryan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Grindlay, Coby Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-28
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Grindlay, Shelby Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-29
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Grindley, Andrew Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) SMOSH West Lakes Groom, Joel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Henley Hills Football League SA Grosser, Jamie Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-23
Edwardstown Colonel Light Gardens Grosvenor, Keelan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-28
Kenilworth Unley Mercedes Jets Groth, Harrison Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-01
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Groves, Kallym Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-09
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Grubb, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Grubb, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
Gaza Broadview Gruber, Sam Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-18
St Peter's OC Athelstone Gschwandtner, Jacob Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-25
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Guidera, Mitchell Redman Pending 2019-02-11  
Ingle Farm Pulteney Gully, Adam Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-31
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Gurney, Sam Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Prince Alfred OC Gwinnett, Adam Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Habel, Josh Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Farrer Football League Golden Grove Habel, Joshua Pending 2019-04-24  
Mid West Football League Westminster OS Habermann, Lewis Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-03
Hills Football League SA Tea Tree Gully Habner, Alex Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-22
Tea Tree Gully Hills Football League SA Habner, Alex Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Hadden, Douglas Approved 2017-11-28 2019-02-14
Rostrevor OC Yorke Peninsula Football League Hadden, Douglas Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Hadley, Austin Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
SANFL Juniors Brahma Lodge Hagan, Matthew Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-21
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Haines, Warren Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Haines, Warren Denied 2018-08-15 2018-08-17
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Haines-West, Dylan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-05-17
Far West Football League Seaton Ramblers Halbert , Beau Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Seaton Ramblers Mid West Football League Halbert , Beau Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Hales, Ethan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Payneham NU SANFL Juniors Hales, Ethan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Payneham NU SANFL Juniors Hales, Ethan Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
SANFL Juniors Marion Hales, William Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Westminster OS Hills Football League SA Hall, Craig Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-11
Flinders University Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hall, Jamie Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Elizabeth Smithfield Hall, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-07
Flinders Park Great Flinders Football League Hall, Kerren Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Adelaide University River Murray Football League Hall, Ned Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Brahma Lodge Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hall, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Hall, Noah Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-07
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Hall, Steven Pending 2019-02-27  
Golden Grove Big Rivers Football League Halliday, Dean Pending 2019-05-09  
SANFL Juniors Central United Halliday, Zac Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-10
Riverland Football League SMOSH West Lakes Halsey, Matthew Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Hamann, David Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Flinders Park Henley Hambly, Jack Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Hames, Jackson Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-14
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Hames, Shannon Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-14
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Hamilton, Adam Pending 2019-02-27  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Old Ignatians Hamilton, Bailey Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-11
Salisbury AFL Masters SA Hamilton, Douglas Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-19
Central United Spencer Gulf Football League Hamilton, Thomas Cancelled 2019-04-15  
Far North Football League Central United Hamilton, Thomas Pending 2019-05-20  
Spencer Gulf Football League Central United Hamilton, Thomas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-28
Central United Spencer Gulf Football League Hamilton, Thomas Denied 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
Central United Far North Football League Hamilton, Thomas Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-15
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Hammill, Faron Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-20
Central Australian Football League Gepps Cross Hampton, Xavier Pending 2019-03-20  
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Hanchant, Angus Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Mitcham Goodwood Saints Haniotis, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Goodwood Saints Flinders University Hankinson, Cameron Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Goodwood Saints Flinders University Hankinson, Rhys Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Hills Football League SA Gaza Hann, Mark Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors North Haven Hannaford, Mitchell Thomas Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Seaton Ramblers Hannagan, Noah Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Payneham NU Tea Tree Gully Hannah, Daniel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Metro West Junior Football League Port District Hansen, Aaron Pending 2019-03-30  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Hansen, Caleb Pending 2019-02-11  
Riverland Football League Brahma Lodge Hansen, Harley Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Payneham NU Flinders Park Hansen, Jay Approved 2019-02-02 2019-04-04
St Peter's OC Walkerville Hansen, Paul Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) SMOSH West Lakes Hanuman, Sanjayson Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-06
Port Lincoln Football League Smithfield Hanuman, Swedenson Pending 2019-04-15  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Harder, Jayden Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Gepps Cross AFL Queensland Hardess, James Denied 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Gepps Cross AFL Queensland Hardess, James Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Fitzroy AFL Queensland Harding, John Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-09
Salisbury North Para Hills Harding, Robert Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
West Croydon Portland Harding, Tristan Denied 2018-11-14 2018-11-19
Blackfriars OS O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Hardy, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Golden Grove Eastern Park Hare, Michael Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Para Hills Central United Harford, Aiden Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Pembroke OS South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Harford, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-15
Modbury Golden Grove Hargraves, Blake Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Scotch OC Hargreaves, Sam Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Adelaide Plains Football League Seaton Ramblers Harley, Robert Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
Seaton Ramblers North Haven Harley, Robert Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Great Southern Football League (SA) SMOSH West Lakes Harper, Matthew Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Kilburn Northern Areas Football Association Harradine, Trevor Approved 2019-04-23 2019-05-08
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Harrigan, Blake Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Harrigan, Blake Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Harrigan, Blake Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Riverland Football League Eastern Park Harrigan, Damien Pending 2019-05-09  
Adelaide Footy League Payneham NU Harris, Daniel Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Golden Grove AFL Masters SA Harris, Daniel Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-03
Yorke Peninsula Football League Eastern Park Harris, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-30
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Harris, Michael Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Southern Football League (SA) Brighton Bombers Harris, Sam Pending 2019-03-31  
Adelaide Plains Football League Colonel Light Gardens Harrison, Aaron Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Harrison, Callum Pending 2019-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Harrison, Cooper Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-26
Salisbury North Eastern Football League Harrison, Joel Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Rostrevor OC AFL Sydney Harrison, John Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Broadview Riverland Football League Harrison, Wade Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-26
Blackfriars OS Woodville South Harrisson, Joel Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Adelaide University Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harry, Jake Pending 2019-02-05  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Harry, Maxwell Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Hart, Braden Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-07
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Harte, Rhys Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Brahma Lodge Harte, Rhys Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Riverland Football League Salisbury Hartley, Jonathon Pending 2019-02-25  
River Murray Football League Adelaide University Hartman, Nathan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Hartwell, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Hartwig, Reuben Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-08
Greenacres Pooraka Hartwig, Timmy Pending 2019-04-03  
Fitzroy Spencer Gulf Football League Harvey, Alwin Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-17
Lockleys Colonel Light Gardens Harvey, Arren Cancelled 2019-04-03  
Lockleys Colonel Light Gardens Harvey, Arren Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Adelaide University River Murray Football League Harvey, Declan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-11
Portland Payneham NU Harvey, John Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Harvey, Kane Pending 2019-02-05  
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Harvey, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Harvey, Timothy Pending 2019-02-27  
Henley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harvey-Friel, Joel Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-12
Kenilworth Southern Football League (SA) Harwood, Ashley Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Harwood, Matthew Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Haseldine, Ashton Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
SANFL Juniors Henley Haskard, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Haskard, Grant Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-14
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Adelaide University Haskell, Thomas Approved 2019-03-27 2019-05-10
SANFL Juniors Ingle Farm Hastings, Jake Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors North Haven Hastings, Justin Approved 2019-02-24 2019-04-05
AFL Queensland Adelaide University Hatchman, Thomas Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Adelaide University Westminster OS Hatchman, Thomas Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
North Eastern Football League Kilburn Hatt, Troy Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-13
Hills Football League SA St Peter's OC Hausler, Zak Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-28
Hills Football League SA Houghton Districts Hawke, Rory Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Port District Hawkins, Harrison Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Port District Hawkins, Zac Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Adelaide Plains Football League Portland Hawley, Chadd Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Henley South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hawson, Brad Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-21
Henley South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hawson, Bradley Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Henley Hawson, Bradley Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-30
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Hay, Callum Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-15
Prince Alfred OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hay, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Portland North Haven Hayden, Matthew Pending 2019-03-22  
North Haven Portland Hayden, Matthew Pending 2019-04-06  
Kenilworth Central Australian Football League Hayes, Darren Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Hayes, Gideon Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
Northern Areas Football Association Walkerville Hayes, Riley Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
SMOSH West Lakes Yorke Peninsula Football League Haylock, Brodie Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
SMOSH West Lakes Great Southern Football League (SA) Haylock, Ryan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-07
St Peter's OC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Haysman, Ben Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-01
SANFL Juniors St Peter's OC Haysman, Gus Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
St Peter's OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Haysman, Gus Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Central United Elizabeth Haywood, Sonny Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-05
Pooraka Hills Football League SA Hazel, James Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Prince Alfred OC Heard, Jack Pending 2019-05-21  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Hearing, Nathan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hearing, Nathan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Hearing, Nathan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Hearn, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Para Hills Central United Heath, Gary Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football Netball League Heath, Mitchell Cancelled 2019-04-02  
Great Flinders Football League Adelaide Lutheran Heath, Thomas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-01
Sacred Heart OC Mid West Football League Hebberman, Cooper Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-16
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Hedges, Lleyton Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
SANFL Juniors Ingle Farm Hedges, Noah Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Westminster OS Mid West Football League Hedley-King, Bradyn Pending 2019-05-22  
Mid West Football League Westminster OS Hedley-King, Bradyn Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
CBC Old Collegians Football Netball East Gippsland Hegarty, Joshua Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-12
St Paul's OS Pooraka Heinjus, Sean Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Heinrich, Jackson Pending 2019-02-11  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Heintze, George Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Broadview Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Heintze, Kalon Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-29
Flinders University Southern Football League (SA) Heit, Michael Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Heitmann, Jakob Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Heitmann, Luke Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-05
Goodwood Saints South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Heitmann, Luke Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Heitmann, Luke Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Marion Flinders University Hekmeijer, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Broadview Great Southern Football League (SA) Helbig, Bradley Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Hellebaut, Anthony Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Hills Football League SA Hope Valley Hellmanns, Jayke Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-30
Modbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Helyar, Jack Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-30
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Hem, Ajay Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Golden Grove South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hem, Ajay Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Hem, Ajay Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Hem, Socheath Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
SMOSH West Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hemmings, Joshua Approved 2018-09-05 2018-09-17
SANFL Juniors Port District Henderson, Kai Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Ingle Farm Fitzroy Henderson, Robert Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Henderson-Steele, Mark Approved 2019-02-26 2019-04-03
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Hennessy, Shaun Pending 2019-02-26  
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Hennigs , Aaron Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-23
Kenilworth Unley Mercedes Jets Henry, Gabriel Pending 2019-05-16  
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Hepworth, Geoff Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-21
Payneham NU Scotch OC Herbert, Jason Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Heron, Norman Pending 2019-02-26  
SANFL Inclusive League Kenilworth Heron, Norman Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
SANFL Juniors Marion Herron, Connor Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Seaton Ramblers Heubusch, Ben Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Blackfriars OS Pembroke OS Hibbard, Troy Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Gepps Cross Salisbury Hibbett, Jamie Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-15
AFL Masters SA Eastern Park Hicks, Steven Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Eastern Park AFL Masters SA Hicks, Steven Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Peter's OC Higgins, Charles Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Port District Highfold, Jyerell Pending 2019-02-06  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Pulteney Hill, Braden Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-05
Gaza South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hill, Damon Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Port District Metro Football League Hill, Travis Pending 2019-05-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rosewater Hillard, Patrick Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rosewater Hillard, Patrick Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Salisbury North Gepps Cross Hillas, Travis Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Hines, Timothy Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Trinity OS Salisbury North Hines, Timothy Denied 2019-05-06 2019-05-08
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Hinton, Isaac Pending 2018-11-27  
Southern Football League (SA) PHOS Camden Hiosan, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
Great Southern Football League (SA) Fitzroy Hirche, Craig Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
Adelaide Footy League Payneham NU Hiscock, Scott Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors North Haven Hissey, Michael Approved 2019-02-24 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mitchell Park Hoare, Kyle Pending 2019-03-21  
Edwardstown AFL Masters SA Hoare, Nathan Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Para Hills Central United Hobbs, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Central United Para Hills Hobbs, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Smithfield Hocking, Kynan Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-25
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury Hocking, Reece Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Eastern Park Great Southern Football League (SA) Hockley, Kane Pending 2019-01-31  
SANFL Juniors Broadview Hodby, Luke Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Hodge, Adrian Approved 2019-04-23 2019-05-03
SANFL Juniors Ingle Farm Hodge, Liam Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Modbury Brahma Lodge Hodges, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Hodges, Max Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Southern Football League (SA) Pulteney Hodgson, Daniel Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Hills Football League SA Payneham NU Hoey, Reece Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colonel Light Gardens Football Netball East Gippsland Hof, Josh Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Westminster OS Kenilworth Hofmeyer, Luke Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-28
Hills Football League SA Modbury Hofmeyer, Sam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Hogan, Geoffrey Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Hogan, Travis Pending 2019-02-27  
Plympton Sunraysia Football and Netball League Holding, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Modbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Holland, Ezrah Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-29
Rostrevor OC Mallee Football League (SA) Holland, Liam Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Hume Football Netball League Fitzroy Holland, Scott Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Fitzroy Hills Football League SA Holland, Scott Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Holliday, Joshua Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Port District Hollis, Michael Cancelled 2019-03-28  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association North Haven Hollis, Michael Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Hollis, Phillip Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Unley Mercedes Jets Colonel Light Gardens Hollow, Christopher Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Holloway, Joel Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-03
Gepps Cross Adelaide Plains Football League Holloway, Joel Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
SANFL Juniors Broadview Holman, Kody Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Yorke Peninsula Football League Flinders Park Holman, Zaine Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-30
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Eastern Park Holmes, Tyson Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-10
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Holt, Jake Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-06
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Holt-Fanning, Edward Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Goodwood Saints Holzbauer, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Hombsch, Todd Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Honner, Angus Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Hood, Bradly Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-18
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Hood, Michael Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Hooper, Caleb Approved 2018-11-08 2019-03-07
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Hooper, Logan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Edwardstown SANFL Juniors Hooper, Logan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Great Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Hoppo, Matthew Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Brighton Bombers Mitchell Park Hore, Isaac Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
Kangaroo Island Football League PHOS Camden Horjus, Nick Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Brahma Lodge Mawson Lakes Horm, Ryan Pending 2019-05-14  
SANFL Inclusive League Salisbury Horn, Benjamin Cancelled 2019-03-19  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Horn, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-03
Gaza Houghton Districts Horne, Stefan Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Old Ignatians Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Horner, Piper Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-15
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Horton, Ian Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-15
Gaza Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Hoskin, Chloe Denied 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Gaza Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Hoskin, Chloe Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-18
Broadview Central Murray Football Netball League Hoskin, Luke Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-29
Pooraka Houghton Districts Hosking, Wayne Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-03
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Howard, Ben Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Tea Tree Gully Prince Alfred OC Howe, Nicolas Approved 2018-11-28 2019-04-02
Salisbury West Golden Grove Howse, Dylan Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-02
Scotch OC Payneham NU Howson, Michael Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Para Hills Adelaide Plains Football League Howson, Ryan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-24
Blackfriars OS Brahma Lodge Hrynkiw, Karim Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Blackfriars OS Brahma Lodge Hrynkiw, Karim Denied 2018-11-16 2018-11-24
Blackfriars OS Brahma Lodge Hrynkiw, Karim Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Glenunga Eastern Park Hubbert, Steven Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Plympton Southern Football League (SA) Huebner, Anthony Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Plympton Southern Football League (SA) Huebner, Jamie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Tea Tree Gully Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Huggard, Jake Approved 2019-02-17 2019-04-04
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Huggins, Craig Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-08
AFL Masters SA Athelstone Huggins, Craig Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Huggins, Craig Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-21
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Hughes, Andrew Pending 2019-02-27  
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Hughes, Emma Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-05
Athelstone Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Hughes, Emma Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Southern Football League (SA) Goodwood Saints Hughes, Jacob Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Eastern Park Yorke Peninsula Football League Hughes, Liam Pending 2019-03-28  
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Hughes, Rowan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Riverland Football League Smithfield Hull , Samuel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
PHOS Camden AFL Masters SA Hull, Adam Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Trinity OS Adelaide Plains Football League Humphreys, Ryan Pending 2018-11-02  
Adelaide Plains Football League Trinity OS Humphreys, Ryan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
North Eastern Football League Adelaide University Hunt, Ash Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Hills Football League SA Gaza Hunt, Josh Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Kilburn Unley Mercedes Jets Hunt, Joshua Pending 2019-03-21  
Adelaide Plains Football League Adelaide Lutheran Hunt, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Hunt, Shaun Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Tea Tree Gully Hunter, Nathan Pending 2019-05-02  
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Huppatz, Jordan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Modbury Hurley, Ethan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
Lockleys Walkerville Hutchings, David Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Hutchinson, Allan Pending 2019-05-16  
Houghton Districts Mallee Football League (SA) Hutter, Brennan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Metro West Junior Football League SMOSH West Lakes Huynh, Khoi Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-02
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastern Park Hyde, Jake Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Gepps Cross Goldfields Football League Hyland, Cody Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Unley Mercedes Jets Ianniello, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Broadview Pembroke OS Iannucci, James Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-06
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Illingworth, Tate Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Metro South Junior Football League Adelaide University Illman, Magnus Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Ballarat Football League Adelaide University Inglis, Cameron Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-22
Adelaide University AFL Canberra Ireland, Alex Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Metro West Junior Football League SMOSH West Lakes Irish, Cameron Pending 2019-03-04  
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Irish, Daniel Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Riverland Football League Rosewater Irlam, Rohan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Irra, Charles Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-30
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Irra, Robert Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-21
Hills Football League SA Walkerville Irvin, Timothy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
SANFL Juniors North Haven Irvine, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
PHOS Camden Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Irvine, Tyler Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
Scotch OC St Peter's OC Irwin, Wil Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Port District Iuliano, Matthew Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Iuliano, Matthew Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-09
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Ivanica, Tyrone Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
SANFL Juniors Port District Ivory-Rizonico , Lachlan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Seaton Ramblers North Haven Izzo, Mathew Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Jackson, Stephen Pending 2019-02-26  
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Jaensch, Phillip Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-10
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Flinders University Jaensch, Thomas Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-24
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Jaffer, Ty Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Jaffer, Ty Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-26
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Jain, Samyak Kumar Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gepps Cross James, Arthur Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-02
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Para Hills James, Brandon Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-02
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Eastern Park James, Cameron Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Ingle Farm AFL Masters SA James, Craig Approved 2018-04-04 2019-04-05
Far North Football League PHOS Camden James, Daniel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
PHOS Camden Far North Football League James, Daniel Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-24
Far North Football League PHOS Camden James, Daniel Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gepps Cross James, Raymond Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-24
North Eastern Football League Mawson Lakes Jamieson, Bradley Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Central Australian Football League Adelaide Lutheran Janappnya, Kashun Pending 2019-04-05  
Mallee Football League (SA) Old Ignatians Janetzki, Samuel Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Jarvis, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-07
Central United Brahma Lodge Jasper, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Henley North Haven Jaworski, Cody Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-05
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Adelaide University Jealous, Peter Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Adelaide University Eastern Park Jealous, Peter Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Gepps Cross Salisbury North Jeffery, Matthew Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Northern Areas Football Association PHOS Camden Jeffries, David Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Jeffs, Eli Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Riverland Football League Walkerville Jenke, Brayden Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Jenkin, Sam Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-21
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Jenkins, Thomas Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Jensen, David Pending 2019-02-26  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Adelaide University Jensen, Russell Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Central Australian Football League Scotch OC Jentsch, Matt Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Salisbury North Adelaide Plains Football League Jessen, Dylan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Riverland Football League Glenunga Jesser, Ty Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
North Haven MPNFL Jewell, Aaron Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
SANFL Juniors Gaza Jmel, Sami Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Adelaide University John, Oliver Pending 2019-03-06  
Seaton Ramblers Southern Football League (SA) Johncock, Ali Denied 2019-02-26 2019-03-03
Seaton Ramblers Far West Football League Johncock, Ali Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Far West Football League Seaton Ramblers Johncock, Ali Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-01
Seaton Ramblers Port Lincoln Football League Johncock, Ali Denied 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Seaton Ramblers Port Lincoln Football League Johncock, Ali Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Henley Hills Football League SA Johncock, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
North Eastern Football League Fitzroy Johns, Lorenzo Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Spencer Gulf Football League Adelaide University Johnson , Jordan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Scotch OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Ashley Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Yorke Peninsula Football League Mawson Lakes Johnson, Craig Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-14
Portland AFL Masters SA Johnson, David Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Isaac Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Isaac Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Old Ignatians Johnson, Jordan Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Johnson, Scott Approved 2019-02-26 2019-05-16
Elizabeth AFL Masters SA Johnson, Steven Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Johnston, Daniel Approved 2019-02-26 2019-05-21
Great Southern Football League (SA) Adelaide University Johnston, Jack Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Port Lincoln Football League Adelaide Lutheran Johnston, James Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Adelaide University Perth Football League (WAAFL) Johnston, James Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Johnston, Matthew Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Seaton Ramblers Kangaroo Island Football League Johnston, Matthew Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) SMOSH West Lakes Jolly, Jacob Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Hectorville Modbury Jonas, Mitchell Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Mitcham Port Lincoln Football League Jones, Aaron Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Horsham District Football League Adelaide University Jones, Aidan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Smithfield Jones, Allan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Jones, Blake Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
North Haven Whyalla Football League Jones, Bo Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Jones, Bradley Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-13
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Rostrevor OC Jones, Carlisle Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-09
Peninsula Football Netball League Elizabeth Jones, Harrison Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Gaza Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Jarrad Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
Gaza SMOSH West Lakes Jones, Jarrad Cancelled 2019-03-20 2019-03-23
Gaza SMOSH West Lakes Jones, Jarrad Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Jones, Lucas Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Port District AFL Sydney Jones, Mike Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-16
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) PHOS Camden Jones, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-22
AFL Masters SA Hectorville Jones, Paul Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Flinders University Hills Football League SA Jordan, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Hills Football League SA Tea Tree Gully Jordan, Rhys Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Joseph, Charlie Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-04
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Joseph, Louis Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Joseph, Louis Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Hills Football League SA Glenunga Joseph, Matthew Pending 2019-02-18  
AFL Masters SA Eastern Park Juel, Christopher Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Eastern Park AFL Masters SA Juel, Christopher Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Metro South Junior Football League Plympton Jupp, Adam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Eastern Park AFL Masters SA Jurgens, Daryl Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Salisbury West Salisbury Jurgens, Luke Pending 2019-05-08  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Westminster OS Kaandorp, Harrison Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
AFL Queensland Tea Tree Gully Kafexholli, Valon Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Whyalla Football League St Peter's OC Kahan-Seaton, Alexander Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Hectorville AFL Masters SA Kahl, Justin Approved 2018-07-02 2019-03-13
AFL Masters SA Hectorville Kahl, Justin Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Kairl-Prosser, Jak Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Kalafatis, Georgio Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Kalleske, Louis Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Adelaide Plains Football League Glenunga Kamenic, Ryan Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-20
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Karatzovalis, Kosta Approved 2019-02-26 2019-05-15
Brighton Bombers AFL London Kari, Thomas Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Riverland Football League CBC Old Collegians Karner, Anthony Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
Salisbury West Spencer Gulf Football League Karpany, Daniel Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastern Park Karpany, Luke Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
SANFL Juniors Gaza Karpany, Maurice Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-03
Adelaide Plains Football League Mawson Lakes Karpany, Trevor Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Karpluk, Aydan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
SANFL Juniors Gaza Karr, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
SANFL Juniors Gaza Kartinyeri, Keenan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-03
Portland North Haven Kasianowicz, Jordan Pending 2019-03-27  
SANFL Juniors Portland Kasianowicz, Jordan Pending 2018-11-01  
North Haven SMOSH West Lakes Kasianowicz, Jordan Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-03
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Kassara, Paul Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-19
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Katonin, Davie Pending 2018-11-09  
Mawson Lakes Gaza Keast, Justin Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-16
Mawson Lakes Gaza Keast, Justin Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-06
Gepps Cross North Gippsland Football Netball League Keck, Dominic Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-09
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Greenacres Kellett, David Pending 2019-04-04  
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Kelly, Jacko Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Salisbury North Gaza Kelly, Jackson Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-21
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Kelly, Jake Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Port Lincoln Football League Brighton Bombers Kelly, James Pending 2019-05-16  
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Kelly, Owen Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Flinders Park Blackfriars OS Kelly, Rickie Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Riverland Football League Glenunga Kelly-O'Sullivan, Alex Pending 2019-02-21  
Mitchell Park Mallee Football League (SA) Kelsall, Shaun Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
AFL Masters SA Glenunga Kelsey, Brian Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-21
Prince Alfred OC Mid West Football League Kelsh, Milton Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Gepps Cross Adelaide Plains Football League Kemble, Robert Pending 2019-04-11  
Morphettville Park Mitchell Park Kemble-Hoare, Kyle Denied 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Morphettville Park Mitchell Park Kemble-Hoare, Kyle Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors CBC Old Collegians Kenmore, Laurence Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-22
Pooraka Henley Kennedy, Brett Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Pooraka South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kennedy, Brett Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Henley Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Kennedy, Brock Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Mitcham Kennedy, Cade Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Metro West Junior Football League SMOSH West Lakes Kennedy, Corey Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Kennedy, Jake Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Brighton Bombers Great Southern Football League (SA) Kennedy, Jordan Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-23
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Kennedy, Samuel Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rosewater Kennedy, Samuel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Kennedy, Stuart Pending 2019-02-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plympton Kennewell, Gavin Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-26
Plympton AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Kennewell, Jason Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Kennon, Jacob Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Kent , Liam Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-03
Fitzroy Elizabeth Kent, Chris Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Kent, Connor Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-05
Ingle Farm Para Hills Keogh, Todd Denied 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Kerley, Stephen Approved 2019-03-18 2019-05-09
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Kernbach, Ethan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Hills Football League SA Edwardstown Kernot, Riley Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
AFL Masters SA Eastern Park Kerr, Andrew Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Eastern Park AFL Masters SA Kerr, Andrew Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Salisbury West Para Hills Kershaw, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-13 2019-03-12
SANFL Juniors Port District Kesak, Michael Pending 2019-02-06  
PHOS Camden Hills Football League SA Kewell, Jacob Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Plympton Sacred Heart OC Kiddy, Alex Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Sacred Heart OC Kiddy, Hugh Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-08
Para Hills Mawson Lakes Kimber, Tyson Denied 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Portland Hills Football League SA King, Andrew Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-17
Hills Football League SA Adelaide University King, Shaughn Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
SMOSH West Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kinsman, Matthew Approved 2019-02-24 2019-04-12
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Old Ignatians Kirchner, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Plympton Kirou, Christian Pending 2019-03-22  
Hills Football League SA CBC Old Collegians Kittel-Neill, James Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Klaebe, Sam Pending 2019-04-05  
Adelaide Lutheran Esperance District Football Association Klein, Byron Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Plympton Kleinschmidt, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Greenacres Klemasz, Bailey Approved 2018-11-16 2019-04-02
Plympton Greenacres Klemasz, Ryan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Klingbiel, Jake Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Pembroke OS Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knabel, Brent Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Eastern Park North Haven Knapp, Christopher Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Knevitt, Riley Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Metro South Junior Football League Glenunga Knights, Edward Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Rosewater Port District Knowles, Bradley Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Gaza Ingle Farm Knowles, Ryan Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-01
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Knox, Zac Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors North Haven Koch, Leo Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Salisbury Adelaide Lutheran Koenig, Christopher Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-11
Salisbury Adelaide Lutheran Koenig, Mathew Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-19
Yorke Peninsula Football League Brahma Lodge Koler, Dylan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Kop, Riley Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Eastern Park Salisbury Kop, Riley Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-19
Southern Football League (SA) Gepps Cross Kostoglou, Jacob Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Rosewater Adelaide Lutheran Kouba, Mark Pending 2019-05-20  
Gepps Cross Eastern Park Kovacic, Robert Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-05
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Eastern Park Kovatseff, Jai Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Broadview Scotch OC Krevatin, Ben Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Adelaide Plains Football League St Peter's OC Krieg, Sam Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Lockleys Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Krieg, Tim Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-19
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Hectorville Kriek, Daniel Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Tea Tree Gully Houghton Districts Kroepsch, Scott Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
SANFL Juniors Broadview Kromwyk, Sam Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
North Eastern Football League Adelaide University Kuchel, Travis Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Edwardstown St Peter's OC Kudinoff, Michel Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Peter's OC Kudra, Aleksander Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Brahma Lodge Kuhndt, Jack Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Smithfield Salisbury North Kuol, Kuir Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Adelaide Lutheran Kupke, Daniel Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-20
Edwardstown Broadview Kurtzer, Daniel Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-28
AFL Sydney Adelaide University Kurzel, Thomas Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Kustermann, Keeley Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-08
Yorke Peninsula Football League North Haven Kuta, Adrian Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Kuzmanov, Goce Pending 2019-02-27  
Gepps Cross Riverland Football League Ladd, Jeff Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Adelaide Plains Football League Ingle Farm Ladhams, Andrew Approved 2019-04-27 2019-05-03
Gaza SANFL Inclusive League Ladlow, Jamie Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-19
Brighton Bombers Mitchell Park Ladner, Dylan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
Central United Salisbury North Laidlaw, Luke Pending 2019-05-04  
North Eastern Football League Adelaide University Laidlaw, Ryan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Modbury Lake , Aidan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-10
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lake , Aidan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-26
Para Hills AFL Canberra Lal, Kristian Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Western Border Football League Old Ignatians Lam, Kenny Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Portland Gepps Cross Lam, Tony Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
AFL Queensland Salisbury North Lambert, Christopher Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
North Pines Salisbury North Lambert, Jamie Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Lambert, Scott Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-31
SANFL Juniors Modbury Lambropoulos, Jaggah Pending 2018-11-28  
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lambropoulos, Jaggah Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Lambropoulos, Jaggah Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Tea Tree Gully Hills Football League SA Lamm, Jordi Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-17
Trinity OS Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Lamont, Todd Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-23
Northern Football Netball League Elizabeth Lamptey, Michael Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-15
Flinders University Hills Football League SA Lamz, Peter Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Landolfi, Anthony Pending 2019-02-26  
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Landorf, Kane Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Old Ignatians Port Lincoln Football League Lands, Addison Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Lane, Adam Approved 2019-02-18 2019-04-05
Fitzroy West Croydon Lane, Brock Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-04
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Smithfield Lane, Jamie Denied 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Smithfield Lane, Jamie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
Fitzroy West Croydon Lane, Tyller Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Lang, Cody Pending 2019-03-25  
Prince Alfred OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Lang, Jack Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-16
Lockleys South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Langcake, Ryan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lockleys Langcake, Ryan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
Hills Football League SA Prince Alfred OC Lange, Angus Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-08
Westminster OS Mid West Football League Lange, Jack Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-07
Pulteney PHOS Camden Langford, Thomas Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Pulteney PHOS Camden Langford, Thomas Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Salisbury West Salisbury Langhorn, Anthony Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gaza Langley, James Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Scotch OC Goodwood Saints Langley, Tom Approved 2019-02-16 2019-04-04
Goodwood Saints Scotch OC Langley, Tom Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Tea Tree Gully Adelaide Plains Football League Langman, Mark Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-26
Tea Tree Gully Houghton Districts Langston, Travis Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-20
Kangaroo Island Football League Lockleys Larcombe, Bede Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Glenunga Kangaroo Island Football League Larcombe, Timothy Approved 2018-05-26 2019-04-10
Glenunga Perth Football League (WAAFL) Larcombe, Xavier Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Larkin, Jackson Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Salisbury West Gaza Larkins, Kane Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Mitchell Park Marion Larsen, Darryl Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-21
Mitchell Park Marion Larsen, Darryl Approved 2019-03-02 2019-04-04
Kilburn Old Ignatians Laslett, Aaron Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Hope Valley Tea Tree Gully Last, Jeremy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-17
Prince Alfred OC North Eastern Football League Latchford, Hamish Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Prince Alfred OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Latchford, Hamish Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Prince Alfred OC Latchford, Hamish Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Prince Alfred OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Latchford, Hamish Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Rostrevor OC Broadview Latella, Christopher Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Metro West Junior Football League Lockleys Lathouros, Michael Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goodwood Saints Laube, Sam Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-24
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association St Peter's OC Laucke, Edward Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Seaton Ramblers Flinders Park Laudato, Anthony Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Seaton Ramblers Laudato, Michael Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
Metro South Junior Football League Unley Mercedes Jets Lauder, Hugo Pending 2019-02-05  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Lauder, Jai Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-02
North Haven Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Laurencic, Anthony Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-27
Southern Football League (SA) Goodwood Saints Lavender, Luke Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
SANFL Juniors PHOS Camden Laver, Levi Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-09
Smithfield Para Hills Laver, Nathan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-02
Hills Football League SA Brahma Lodge Laverty, Seamas Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Para Hills Adelaide Plains Football League Lawley, Ian Pending 2019-05-09  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Lawlor, Dion Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Hectorville Rostrevor OC Lawrance, Max Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Flinders Park Portland Lawrence, Bradley Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Adelaide Plains Football League Kilburn Lawrie, Scott Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Goodwood Saints Great Southern Football League (SA) Lawson, Satish Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
Metro South Junior Football League St Peter's OC Le Plastrier, Angus Approved 2018-04-03 2019-03-21
Broadview Southern Football League (SA) Lea, Luke Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Seaton Ramblers Leahy, Bryan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-16
Western Border Football League Glenunga Lean, Charlie Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-18
Old Ignatians Tiwi Islands Football League Leane, Josh Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Plympton AFL Masters SA Lear, Thomas Approved 2017-02-26 2019-03-13
Seaton Ramblers Far West Football League Lebois, Jamahl Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Westminster OS South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Leck, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Westminster OS Leck, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Leddicoat, Christian Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Southern Football League (SA) Plympton Lee, Adam Pending 2019-04-02  
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Lee, Ethan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Woodville South Riverland Football League Lee, Joshua Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Fitzroy Lee-Chapman, Corey Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Lees, Brad Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mitchell Park Lees, Brendan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Para Hills Houghton Districts Lees, Tyson Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Leggatt, Thomas Approved 2018-11-04 2019-04-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Lehman, Bradyn Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Rostrevor OC Leigh, Matthew Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-24
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Leigh, Matthew Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Leikas, Paul Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-23
Mawson Lakes North Haven Leleu, Darryl Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-02
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Lem, Earran Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Lem, Earran Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Hills Football League SA Adelaide University Lenzi, Ryan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Adelaide Lutheran Hectorville Leonard, Mark Pending 2018-11-22  
Unley Mercedes Jets North Eastern Football League Leopold, Ben Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
SANFL Juniors Broadview Leske, Joshua Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-28
Port District Greenacres Levi, Luke Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-06
Salisbury West Salisbury North Lewendon, Anthony Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
St Peter's OC Adelaide University Lewis, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-01 2019-05-09
Metro South Junior Football League St Peter's OC Lewis, Henry Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Western Border Football League Old Ignatians Lewis, William Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-16
Hills Football League SA Brighton Bombers Liebich, Nathan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Lieu, Tuong Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-24
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Lieu, Vinh Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-10
Spencer Gulf Football League Portland Likouresis, Eldine Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Lindblom, Bailey Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Brighton Bombers Goodwood Saints Lindenberger, Bailey Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Pulteney Great Southern Football League (SA) Lindner, Kurt Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
Central United Elizabeth Lindsay, Edward Denied 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Adelaide Lutheran Lines, Jeffrey Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Great Southern Football League (SA) PHOS Camden Ling, Jonathan Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Brighton Bombers Lockleys Ling, Tristen Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Lockleys Mid South Eastern Football League Ling, Tristen Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Mid South Eastern Football League Lockleys Ling, Tristen Denied 2019-04-09 2019-04-16
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Linn, Alex Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Hope Valley Hectorville Lishmund, Lukas Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Houghton Districts Littlewood, Aaron Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
PHOS Camden SMOSH West Lakes Liu, Zhao Rui Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-25
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Liverton, Andrew Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-29
SMOSH West Lakes AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Livings, Samuel Pending 2019-04-09  
Portland Junior Football Association Walkerville Lloyd, James Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Lloyd, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Kenilworth Riverland Football League Lloyd, Taylor Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Lo Iacono, Antonio Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
PHOS Camden Henley Loades, Jack Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
PHOS Camden Henley Loades, Jack Denied 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
PHOS Camden Henley Loades, Jack Denied 2019-05-02 2019-05-06
North Pines Lockleys Lobosco, Paolo Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-11
SMOSH West Lakes South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lock, Aidan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) SMOSH West Lakes Lock, Aidan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Morphettville Park Mid South Eastern Football League Lockwood, Todd Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Fitzroy Logan, Roger Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Adelaide Plains Football League Fitzroy Logan, Roger Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-21
Flinders University River Murray Football League Logos, Jayden Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Payneham NU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lolias, John Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-12
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Loneragan, James Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Loneragan, James Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Loneragan, James Denied 2019-02-18 2019-03-19
Adelaide University Salisbury North Loneragan, James Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Salisbury North South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Loneragan, James Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Salisbury North South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Loneragan, James Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Long, Adrian Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-04
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Modbury Long, Joshua Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Modbury AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Long, Joshua Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Modbury Long, Joshua Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-06
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Long, Oliver Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Kilburn Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Long, Robert Approved 2018-11-03 2019-02-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Longden, Timothy Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Henley Yorke Peninsula Football League Longman, Daniel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-03
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Lorimer, Clayton Cancelled 2018-11-08  
Golden Grove Mid South Eastern Football League Loughlin, Andrew Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prince Alfred OC Lovell, Jock Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Pooraka Lovell, Peter Pending 2019-03-24  
Adelaide Plains Football League Pooraka Lovell, Peter Approved 2015-03-30 2019-03-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sacred Heart OC Lovelock, Oscar Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Lovering, Rhys Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Low, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Flinders University Southern Football League (SA) Lowe, Bradleigh Pending 2019-03-14  
Kilburn Brahma Lodge Lowe, Brett Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Far North Football League Prince Alfred OC Lowe, Matthew Approved 2019-04-03 2019-05-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Lowe, Zac Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
AFL Queensland Brighton Bombers Lowry, Trent Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-10
Hills Football League SA Elizabeth Lu, Jayden Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Salisbury Pooraka Lucadei, Michael Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Lucadei, Michael Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-17
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Lucas, Sam Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Pulteney Yorke Peninsula Football League Luckett, Jack Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-26
Adelaide Plains Football League Hope Valley Lueders, Matthew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Mitchell Park Lunnon, Jay Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Gepps Cross Para Hills Lyme, David Pending 2019-04-04  
Brighton Bombers Far North Football League Lynch, Malachy Pending 2019-05-15  
Southern Football League (SA) Brighton Bombers Lynch, Malachy Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Lynch, Nicolas Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-13
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Southern Football League (SA) Lynch, Shane Pending 2019-05-03  
Whyalla Football League Port District Lynch, Will Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
PHOS Camden Yorke Peninsula Football League Lyon, Aedon Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-26
Unley Mercedes Jets Mitcham Lyons, Harrison Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-25
SANFL Juniors Marion Maas, Daniel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Mableson, Troy Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
AFL Masters SA Mawson Lakes Macdonald, Ashley Denied 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
AFL Masters SA Mawson Lakes Macdonald, Ashley Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Mawson Lakes AFL Masters SA Macdonald, Ashley Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Hills Football League SA Mawson Lakes Macdonald, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-07
Southern Football League (SA) Adelaide University Mackereth, Aidan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-02
Fitzroy Blackfriars OS Mackinnon, Wyatt Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Broadview Macolino, Luke Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Scotch OC East Kimberley Football League Madden, Reginald Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Mader , Jack u19 Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Mallee Football League (SA) Prince Alfred OC Mader, Sam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-16
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Madonna, Luke Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-12
Metro West Junior Football League Portland Magrowski, Braedon Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Hills Football League SA PHOS Camden Maguire, Jackson Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Smithfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Maher, Tyron Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-07
SANFL Juniors Port District Mahney, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-04
Salisbury West Central United Maidment, Alec Pending 2019-02-06  
Mawson Lakes Gaza Mailes, Darren Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Gaza Gepps Cross Mailes, Dylan Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gaza Mailes, Dylan Approved 2017-04-21 2019-03-21
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Maio, Jordan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
SANFL Juniors Henley Mair, Oscar Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
AFL Queensland Sacred Heart OC Makepeace, Lewis Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-21
Sacred Heart OC North Central Football League Makepeace, Lewis Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Glenunga Brighton Bombers Makestas, Andrew Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
AFL Queensland Modbury Makins, Sam Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Modbury AFL Queensland Makins, Sam Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-23
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gaza Makoi, Monyjath Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Walkerville Riverland Football League Makris, Michael Cancelled 2019-04-26  
Lockleys AFL Canberra Malcolm, Paul Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-07
Greenacres West Croydon Malupo, Michael Approved 2018-02-22 2019-03-13
Western Australian Amateur Football League Marion Mander, Ryan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-24
Morphettville Park Walkerville Manisalis, Isaac Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-21
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Manley, Nathan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
AFL Sydney Modbury Mann, Aaron Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Mid South Eastern Football League Adelaide Lutheran Mann, Jordan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-14
Brighton Bombers Great Southern Football League (SA) Manning, Jack Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-22
Mawson Lakes Houghton Districts Manning, Nigel Approved 2018-11-07 2019-04-12
Athelstone Old Ignatians Mannix, Lewis Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Tea Tree Gully Golden Grove Mannix, Samuel Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-03
Salisbury Hills Football League SA Manson, Joel Approved 2017-04-28 2019-04-26
Greenacres Unley Mercedes Jets Marafioti, Francesco Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Marafioti, Francesco Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-28
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Marano, Joel Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
Hectorville Yorke Peninsula Football League March, Scott Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-16
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Marczewski, Zachareth Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Spencer Gulf Football League Walkerville Mardon , Patrick Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Portland Woodville South Maresca, Marc Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Marini, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Marini, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Marini, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-08
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Marini, Ryan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Marini, Ryan Denied 2019-02-18 2019-03-19
Adelaide Plains Football League Central United Mark, Adrian Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-10
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Markham, Liam Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Blackfriars OS Prince Alfred OC Markou, Theodore Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-28
Para Hills Alberton Football Netball League Marotta, Luke Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-22
Payneham NU St Paul's OS Marotti, Anthony Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Payneham NU St Paul's OS Marotti, Anthony Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Yorke Peninsula Football League PHOS Camden Marriott, Dale Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Riverland Football League Modbury Marrone, Joey Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Marschall, Paul Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-04
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Marsden, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Westminster OS Great Southern Football League (SA) Marsh, Todd Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-09
Spencer Gulf Football League Blackfriars OS Marshall, Bailey Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Modbury Wimmera Football League Marshall, Blake Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Port Lincoln Football League Modbury Marshall, Darren Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Port Lincoln Football League Modbury Marshall, Darren Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
AFL Masters SA Modbury Marshall, Darren Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Metro South Junior Football League Flinders University Marshall, Jackson Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Hills Football League SA Brighton Bombers Marshall, Kane Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Marshall, Robert Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Marshall, Thomas Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Lockleys Portland Marshman, Michael Pending 2018-11-01  
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Martin, Colin Pending 2019-02-27  
Henley Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Martin, Harrison Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Martin, Jaidyn Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Martin, Jaidyn Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Martin, Jake Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
AFL Canberra Adelaide University Martin, James Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Kilburn Salisbury North Martin, Jason Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-06
SANFL Juniors Modbury Martin, Joel Pending 2018-11-28  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Henley Martin, Liam Approved 2019-02-18 2019-04-01
Fitzroy Kilburn Martin, Minkara Pending 2019-02-19  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Salisbury North Martini, Andrew Pending 2019-05-16  
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Martinovic, Elijah Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Morphettville Park Old Ignatians Marzola, Bailey Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Tea Tree Gully Riverland Football League Maschotta, Adam Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-23
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Mason, Angus Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Mason, Blake Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
SANFL Juniors Gaza Mason, Jacob Approved 2018-11-05 2019-04-02
Sacred Heart OC Northern Riverina FL Mason, Richard Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-06
Hills Football League SA Walkerville Massey, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Hectorville Rostrevor OC Massie, Hamish Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Broadview Rostrevor OC Massie, Josh Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-16
Marion Pulteney Matear, Sam Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Henley AFL Sydney Mather, Jack Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
St Peter's OC AFL London Matheson, Angus Pending 2019-05-15  
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Matheson, Reginald Pending 2019-01-31  
AFL Darling Downs Rostrevor OC Matheson, Reginald Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Hills Football League SA Brahma Lodge Mathews, Beau Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-14
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Mathews, Liam Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Matsis, Thomas Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
AFL Townsville Adelaide University Matson, Nemo Pending 2019-03-06  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Peter's OC Matsouliadis, Thomas Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
St Peter's OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Matsouliadis, Thomas Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Pooraka Fitzroy Matters, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Matthews, Gabriel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-05
North Haven Flinders University Matthews, Zac Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smithfield Matti, Neil Pending 2019-04-06  
North Haven SMOSH West Lakes Mattner, Cohen Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-29
Mitchell Park Mawson Lakes Mattner, Jason Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-31
Kenilworth Northern Areas Football Association Matushik, Alex Pending 2019-04-09  
Northern Areas Football Association Kenilworth Matushik, Alex Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
SANFL Juniors Seaton Ramblers Matz, Ryan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Adelaide University Adelaide Plains Football League Maughan, Toby Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Modbury Maunder, Nathan Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-26
Unley Mercedes Jets Adelaide University Maxted, Jason Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Colonel Light Gardens Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) May, Cambell Cancelled 2018-10-30  
Flinders Park SMOSH West Lakes May, Denver Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-04
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League May, Joss Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Walkerville May, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2019-01-16
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League May, Scot Approved 2019-02-26 2019-05-18
Smithfield Central United Maynard, Daniel Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Metro West Junior Football League Flinders Park Mazzini, Andre Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Para Hills Central United Mazzone, Jonathon Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Mazzone, Scott Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Scotch OC East Kimberley Football League Mcadam, Bradley Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Metro West Junior Football League Rosewater Mcallister, Michael Approved 2018-02-13 2019-04-05
Fitzroy Kenilworth Mcardle, Ross Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Fitzroy Payneham NU Mcaskill, Alexander Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Mcbride, Brandon Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-23
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Mcbride, Damien Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-15
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Mcbride, James Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Mid South Eastern Football League Morphettville Park Mcbride, Thomas Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Eastern Park North Haven Mccafferty, Adrian Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-01
Central United Adelaide Plains Football League Mccall, Scott Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Mccann, Jackson Cancelled 2019-03-31  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Mccann, Jackson Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Mccann, Jackson Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Greenacres Elizabeth Mccarthur, Rowan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Rostrevor OC Mccarthy, Anthony Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Mccarty, Damon Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Salisbury Pooraka Mccauley, Christopher Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Smithfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mccormack, Leigh Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-31
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Mccormack, Thomas Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Kilburn Salisbury North Mccracken, Luke Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Mcculloch, Cooper Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Blackfriars OS Broadview Mcculloch, Ryan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-05
AFL Queensland Adelaide University Mcdonald, Alistair Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Mcdonald, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Old Ignatians AFL North Coast Seniors Mcdonald, Hayden Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-07
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Mcdonald, Hugh Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Hills Football League SA CBC Old Collegians Mcdonald, Jarrad Pending 2019-02-04  
CBC Old Collegians Hills Football League SA Mcdonald, Jarrad Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
Mallee Football League (SA) Westminster OS Mcdonald, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-25
Gepps Cross Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcdonald, Liam Approved 2018-10-25 2018-10-27
Gepps Cross Central Australian Football League Mcdonald, Liam Denied 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Mcdonald, Troy Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-25
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Mcdonnell, Anthony Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Gepps Cross Hills Football League SA Mcdonough, Daniel Pending 2019-04-26  
Rostrevor OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcdonough, Nicholas Approved 2018-08-30 2018-09-14
Flinders Park Spencer Gulf Football League Mcdowall, Oliver Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Southern Football League (SA) Unley Mercedes Jets Mcentee, Luke Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Sacred Heart OC Kangaroo Island Football League Mcevoy, Scott Pending 2019-05-18  
Para Hills Hills Football League SA Mcewan, Brenton Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Pembroke OS Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcfarlane, Alexander Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Port Lincoln Football League Westminster OS Mcfarlane, Stephen Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-27
Eastern Football League (EFL) Eastern Park Mcgee, Daniel Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Scotch OC Mcginty, Warrick Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-03
Brighton Bombers Goodwood Saints Mcgrath, Cooper Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Mcguinness, James Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Hope Valley Hectorville Mcguire, Brandon Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
Kenilworth Flinders University Mcinerney, Patrick Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-24
Sacred Heart OC Edwardstown Mcinerney, Tom Approved 2018-11-13 2019-04-04
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Mcintyre, Darrell Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-20
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Mcintyre, Jamie Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-23
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mcintyre, Kieren Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Seaton Ramblers Mcintyre, Owen Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Dylan Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Dylan Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Dylan Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Dylan Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-07
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Dylan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-16
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Mitchell Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Mitchell Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Mitchell Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Mitchell Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-07
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Eastern Park Mciver, Nathan Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-05
Brahma Lodge Central United Mciver, Tyson Pending 2019-05-16  
Tea Tree Gully AFL Queensland Mckay, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Mckay, Brody Pending 2019-02-19  
Rosewater North Haven Mckay, Brody Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Sacred Heart OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Mckay, Henry Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-16
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Mckay, Max Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mitchell Park Mckendrick, Neil Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Westminster OS Mckenna, Caleb Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
South West District Football Netball League Mitchell Park Mckenzie, Harley Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Modbury Mckenzie, Jye Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-26
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mckenzie, Jye Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Mckenzie, Jye Denied 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Mckenzie, Jye Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Spencer Gulf Football League Seaton Ramblers Mckenzie, Kahran Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Seaton Ramblers Spencer Gulf Football League Mckenzie, Kahran Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Seaton Ramblers Spencer Gulf Football League Mckenzie, Kahran Denied 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Spencer Gulf Football League Seaton Ramblers Mckenzie, Kahran Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Seaton Ramblers Spencer Gulf Football League Mckenzie, Kahran Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Central United Mckenzie, Koddee Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-18
Trinity OS Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mckenzie, Lucas Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
Adelaide University Spencer Gulf Football League Mckerlie, Brett Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Mitchell Park Mckinnon, Alexander Pending 2019-03-21  
Port District Seaton Ramblers Mckinnon, Jacob Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Port District Broadview Mckinnon-Collins, Logan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-13
Adelaide Lutheran Great Flinders Football League Mclachlan, Matthew Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Great Flinders Football League Adelaide Lutheran Mclachlan, Matthew Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-02
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Kilburn Mclean, Brent Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-08
Morphettville Park Woodville South Mclean, Cody Denied 2019-03-22 2019-03-29
Morphettville Park Woodville South Mclean, Cody Approved 2019-04-09 2019-05-15
West Croydon Salisbury Mcleod, Jarrad Pending 2019-05-21  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Mcleod, Tyson Approved 2018-11-16 2019-04-06
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mcmahon, Luke Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Glenunga Mcmahon, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-18
Glenunga South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcmahon, Michael Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Glenunga South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcmahon, Michael Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
Colonel Light Gardens Great Southern Football League (SA) Mcmahon, Trent Denied 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
North Gippsland Football Netball League Eastern Park Mcmahon, William Pending 2019-04-24  
Seaton Ramblers Central Australian Football League Mcmasters, Jayden Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gepps Cross Mcmillan, Arin Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Brahma Lodge Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mcmonnies, Alexander Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-19
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Mcmullen, Ben Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-04
Hills Football League SA Eastern Park Mcmullen, Ben Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-16
SANFL Juniors Gaza Mcmullen, Jack Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-02
Houghton Districts River Murray Football League Mcmurtrie, Jai Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Hills Football League SA Plympton Mcnabb, Declan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Port District Whyalla Football League Mcnamara, Myles Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-29
Kenilworth PHOS Camden Mcnicol, Braeden Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-23
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Mcphee, Ryan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Mcpherson, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-11
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcpherson, William Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Mcqueen, Christopher Pending 2019-02-26  
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Mcsherry, Bradley Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Mcsherry, David Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-26
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Mcsherry, David Approved 2017-03-27 2019-03-26
Seaton Ramblers Kangaroo Island Football League Mcsherry, David Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Mcwhirter, Andrew Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Broadview South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcwhirter, Andrew Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Sunraysia Football and Netball League PHOS Camden Mead, Joab Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-28
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Medhurst, Jake Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Medlin, Axel Denied 2018-11-24 2018-11-26
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Medlin, Axel Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-05
Salisbury West AFL Masters SA Megaw, Andrew Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Megaw, Andrew Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Elizabeth Greenacres Mejias, Francisco Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Mawson Lakes Para Hills Melican, Joel Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Mawson Lakes AFL Masters SA Mellow, Travis Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Tea Tree Gully Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Melville, Trent Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-03
Tea Tree Gully North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Melville, Trent Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Ingle Farm Para Hills Mendrin, Aaron Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Riverland Football League Adelaide Lutheran Menz, Michael Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-12
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Menzel, Troy Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Pooraka Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mercer, Bradley Approved 2018-11-14 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Mercurio, Lucas Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-02
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Blackfriars OS Merlino, Domenic Pending 2019-03-08  
Gaza Greenacres Merritt, Nathon Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Golden Grove Adelaide Lutheran Mertin, Michael Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Sacred Heart OC Mid Gippsland Football League Metcalf, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Woodville South Hills Football League SA Metcalfe, Jack Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Smithfield Adelaide Plains Football League Mewett, Trent Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Pembroke OS Portland Meyer, Anthony Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Pembroke OS Meyer, Jackson Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-11
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St Peter's OC Michaels, Lucas Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Adelaide Plains Football League Elizabeth Michalanney, Leigh Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-30
Adelaide Plains Football League Elizabeth Michalanney, Ryen Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Michalanney, Thomas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Michalanney, Thomas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Michalanney, Thomas Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
AFL Masters SA Pooraka Michalski , Troy Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
SANFL Juniors Henley Michell, Bailey Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Middleton, Ben Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Westminster OS Far North Football League Middlin, Phillip Pending 2019-05-05  
SANFL Juniors Mitcham Midwinter, David Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
PHOS Camden Payneham NU Miell, Harry Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Milde, Jacob Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Milera, Ian Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Milera, Ian Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gepps Cross Milera, Llwellyn Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Gepps Cross Adelaide Plains Football League Milera, Llwellyn Denied 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Salisbury West Ingle Farm Milera, Trae Approved 2018-11-14 2019-02-22
SANFL Juniors Broadview Miles, Zac Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Trinity OS AFL Sydney Millar, Jack Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
AFL Sydney Trinity OS Millar, Jack Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Trinity OS AFL Sydney Millar, Jack Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-29
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Millar, Thomas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Millar, Thomas Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Modbury Millar, Thomas Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-31
Far North Football League Port District Miller, Alex Denied 2019-02-23 2019-02-26
Yorke Peninsula Football League Flinders Park Miller, Cameron Approved 2019-02-02 2019-04-01
Seaton Ramblers Far North Football League Miller, Daine Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Far North Football League Seaton Ramblers Miller, Daine Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Miller, Daniel Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Hills Football League SA Pulteney Miller, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Miller, Darnell Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Miller, Jarrod Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Miller, Joshua Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association PHOS Camden Miller, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-17
Woodville South SMOSH West Lakes Miller, Peter Pending 2018-11-27  
SMOSH West Lakes Woodville South Miller, Peter Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Woodville South SMOSH West Lakes Miller, Peter Cancelled 2019-05-09 2019-05-13
Woodville South SMOSH West Lakes Miller, Peter Cancelled 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Woodville South SMOSH West Lakes Miller, Peter Denied 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Port Lincoln Football League Rosewater Miller, Shane Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-07
Southern Football League (SA) Portland Miller, Shaun Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Portland Far West Football League Miller, Shaun Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-24
Portland Far West Football League Miller, Shaun Denied 2019-05-06 2019-05-06
Portland Far West Football League Miller, Shaun Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-08
West Croydon Rosewater Miller, Tyson Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
West Croydon Central Australian Football League Miller, Tyson Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Far West Football League Mitchell Park Miller, Waylon Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-28
Port Lincoln Football League Seaton Ramblers Miller, Waylon Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-26
Seaton Ramblers Port Lincoln Football League Miller, Waylon Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Mitchell Park Portland Miller, Waylon Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Port Lincoln Football League Adelaide Lutheran Miller-Cutrale, Daniel-Lee Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Northern Areas Football Association Rosewater Miller-Warren, Tyrone Pending 2019-04-04  
Rosewater Port Lincoln Football League Miller-Warren, Tyrone Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Mitchell Park O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Millikin, Shannon Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Prince Alfred OC Mills, Jack Approved 2017-04-18 2019-03-16
Smithfield Central United Millwood, Tony Approved 2018-11-18 2019-02-12
Central United Smithfield Millwood, Tony Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Payneham NU Milne, Cameron Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Blackfriars OS AFL Sydney Milne, Jake Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Milne, Matthew Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Milne, Matthew Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
SANFL Juniors Gaza Milne, Nathan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-02
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Minervini, Peter Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Minervini, Peter Approved 2019-03-20 2019-05-03
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St Paul's OS Minhas, Vikrant Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-14
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Minnema, Isaac Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Southern Football League (SA) Unley Mercedes Jets Minns, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Adelaide University Minson, Alex Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Riverland Football League Mawson Lakes Minther, Daniel Pending 2019-03-07  
Southern Football Netball League Rostrevor OC Mios, Blake Pending 2019-02-01  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Mitchard, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Mitchell, Blake Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Elizabeth Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mitchell, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-27
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Mittiga, Joel Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Mitzithras, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mitcham Moffa, Jesse Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mitcham Moffa, Jesse Denied 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Southern Football League (SA) Moloney, Michael Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-17
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Monaghan, Justin Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-17
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Monda, Luke Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Goodwood Saints Adelaide University Monks, Brett Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Monopoli, Jordan Approved 2018-11-16 2019-03-26
St Peter's OC North Eastern Football League Montefiore, Isaac Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Morphettville Park Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Montgomerie, Jayden Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Montin, Renaldo Pending 2019-02-27  
Far North Football League Westminster OS Moon, Trent Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-12
Hectorville Rostrevor OC Moore, Brodie Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
SANFL Juniors Lockleys Moore, Connor Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sacred Heart OC Moore, Ethan Cancelled 2019-04-02  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sacred Heart OC Moore, Ethan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Northern Areas Football Association Sacred Heart OC Moore, Henry Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Smithfield Mallee Football League (SA) Moore, Jamie Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hope Valley Moore, Liam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
AFL Masters SA Hectorville Moore, Paul Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-15
Adelaide Lutheran Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Moos, Daniel Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sacred Heart OC Moran, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Morelli, Saul Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Morelli, Saul Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Sacred Heart OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Morgan, Harrison Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Adelaide Plains Football League Modbury Morgan-Rohrlach, Max Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Morgante, Anthony Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
SANFL Juniors Seaton Ramblers Moriarty, Brett Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Peter's OC Moriarty, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
SANFL Juniors Marion Moriarty, Luke Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-09
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Morony, Haydan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-10
Adelaide Plains Football League Mawson Lakes Morris, Clifton Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Morris, David Approved 2019-02-27 2019-05-15
Hume Football Netball League Westminster OS Morris, Jordan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rosewater Morris, Joshua Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-30
Kangaroo Island Football League Sacred Heart OC Morris, Kade Pending 2019-03-30  
Kangaroo Island Football League Sacred Heart OC Morris, Kade Approved 2017-03-24 2019-04-01
Sacred Heart OC Kangaroo Island Football League Morris, Kade Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Sacred Heart OC Plympton Morris, Mason Pending 2019-03-25  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Morris, Samuel Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Morphettville Park O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Morris, Shaun Denied 2018-11-20 2018-11-26
Morphettville Park O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Morris, Shaun Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-05
Morphettville Park O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Morris, Shaun Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Henley Morrison, Charlie Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-26
SMOSH West Lakes AFL Masters SA Morrison, Derek Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-17
Plympton Greenacres Morrison, Rhys Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-29
AFL Masters SA Pooraka Morse, Mick Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Salisbury North AFL Masters SA Mortimer, Heath Pending 2019-05-15  
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Mortimer, Jonathon Pending 2019-02-27  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Morton, Jackson Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Hope Valley Golden Grove Mosbey, Tyson Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-18
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Moschou, John Pending 2019-02-11  
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Moser, Blake Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Brighton Bombers Hills Football League SA Moss, Henry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Brighton Bombers AFL Masters SA Moss, Shane Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kenilworth Motlop, Daniel Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
AFL Masters SA PHOS Camden Mourant, Michael Pending 2019-05-17  
SANFL Juniors Port District Mousley, Jake Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Greenacres Gepps Cross Moyse, James Pending 2019-04-02  
Adelaide University Onshore Cup Football Association Mugford, Hugh Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Portland Goodwood Saints Mujema, Norman Pending 2019-04-04  
Seaton Ramblers Lockleys Mullen, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-20
SMOSH West Lakes Far North Football League Muller, Karl Pending 2019-05-19  
Far North Football League SMOSH West Lakes Muller, Karl Approved 2018-11-27 2019-04-04
SMOSH West Lakes Far North Football League Muller, Karl Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-26
Far North Football League SMOSH West Lakes Muller, Karl Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-03
SMOSH West Lakes Far North Football League Muller, Karl Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-10
Far North Football League SMOSH West Lakes Muller, Karl Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Mullin, Jack Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-11
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Mulroney, Jayden Approved 2018-11-13 2019-02-26
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Munn, Darcy Approved 2018-11-13 2019-03-26
Hills Football League SA Walkerville Munn, Geoffrey Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-27
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Munn, Sean Cancelled 2019-02-18  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Munn, Sean Approved 2018-11-13 2019-03-28
Gaza AFL Sydney Munro, Che Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Murdoch, Cambell Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-19
Yorke Peninsula Football League Prince Alfred OC Murdoch, Edward Approved 2018-02-22 2019-02-26
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League PHOS Camden Murdock, Fletcher Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
SANFL Juniors Modbury Murphy, Jackson Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Murphy, Jackson Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Murphy, Jackson Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Modbury Murphy, Jameson Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Murphy, Noah Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-11
Mitcham Hills Football League SA Murray, Clae Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Port District Myers, Charlie Pending 2019-02-06  
Salisbury West Golden Grove Mykytyschyn, Daniel Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-01
Salisbury North Para Hills Mykytyschyn, Michael Pending 2019-04-04  
Rosewater Flinders Park Naera, William Denied 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Rosewater Flinders Park Naera, William Approved 2019-04-25 2019-05-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Nance, Jackson Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Mallee Football League (SA) Adelaide University Nankivell, James Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Woodville South Brighton Bombers Nappa, Ben Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
Para Hills Adelaide Plains Football League Nash, Shay Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-18
Henley Yorke Peninsula Football League Natt, Travis Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Gaza Gepps Cross Nayda, Christopher Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Seaton Ramblers Nayou, William Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Neagle, Mason Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-26
SANFL Juniors Broadview Neal, David Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Neal, Ethan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kenilworth Neal, Jordan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Edwardstown Morphettville Park Neary, Joseph Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Neate, Aidan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Salisbury SANFL Juniors Neate, Aidan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Hills Football League SA Brighton Bombers Neindorf, Cooper Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Payneham NU Hectorville Nelson, Jacob Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-05
Western Border Football League Houghton Districts Nelson, James Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Brahma Lodge Edwardstown Nelson, Luke Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
North Eastern Football League Blackfriars OS Nelson, Matthew Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Edwardstown Morphettville Park Nesbit, Guy Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-26
Northern Tasmanian Football Association O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Newall, Luke Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-31
Gaza SANFL Juniors Newchurch, Damien Pending 2019-04-22  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Newchurch, Damien Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-03
Rosewater Brahma Lodge Newchurch, Derek Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
West Croydon Mawson Lakes Newchurch, Kristian Pending 2019-03-29  
Unley Mercedes Jets Pulteney Newcombe, Jarryd Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
Morphettville Park Gaza Newell, David Pending 2019-04-26  
Westminster OS Woodville South Newman, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Henley Newsham, Jai Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Henley Whyalla Football League Newsham, Jai Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Henley Whyalla Football League Newsham, Jai Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
SANFL Juniors Gaza Newton-Eatts, Daniel Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-03
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Adelaide University Nguyen, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-21
Adelaide University Westminster OS Nguyen, Daniel Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Western Border Football League Blackfriars OS Nguyen, Nam Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-16
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Nguyen, Phuc Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Scotch OC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nicholls, Joel Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Payneham NU Nicholls, Kieran Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-27
Westminster OS Hills Football League SA Nicholls, Luke Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
West Croydon Northern Plains Female Football League Nichols, Ashley Cancelled 2019-04-25  
West Croydon North Eastern Football League Nichols, Ashley Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Edwardstown Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Nickle, Jaquinta Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-19
Hope Valley Modbury Nickson, Ben Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-08
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Nicols, Thomas Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Nicols, Thomas Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Edwardstown SANFL Juniors Nicols, Thomas Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
PHOS Camden Mallee Football League (SA) Nielsen, Joshua U19 Approved 2018-11-14 2019-04-10
Metro West Junior Football League Adelaide University Nielsen, Matthew Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Elizabeth Ninnes, Brandon Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gepps Cross Nisbet, Christopher Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-03
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Nitschke, Lawson Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Gaza Greenacres Nixon, Brandon Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-23
Gaza Greenacres Nixon, Brandon Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sacred Heart OC Noble, Bradley Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Seaton Ramblers SMOSH West Lakes Noble, Mathew Pending 2019-03-12  
SMOSH West Lakes AFL Masters SA Noble, Mathew Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-15
Sacred Heart OC Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Noll, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-26
Sacred Heart OC Eastern Eyre Football League Noll, Darcy Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-19
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Norman, Ashley Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors North Haven Norman, Jack Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors North Haven Norman, Jack Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-16
SANFL Juniors North Haven Norman, Jack Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Para Hills AFL Masters SA Normington, Adam Approved 2016-03-23 2019-03-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU North, Ryan Pending 2018-11-16  
Payneham NU Pembroke OS North, Ryan Denied 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Payneham NU Pembroke OS North, Ryan Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Payneham NU Pembroke OS North, Ryan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Pulteney Mitchell Park Northill, William Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
PHOS Camden Pulteney Norton, Patrick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Southern Football League (SA) Plympton Norton, Ryan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-22
PHOS Camden Sacred Heart OC Norton, Stephen Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-13
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Golden Grove Noto, Frank Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-19
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Nowell, Aaron Approved 2019-04-05 2019-05-17
Smithfield Para Hills Nowland, Scott Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-02
Flinders Park Western Border Football League Nunan, Beau Cancelled 2019-05-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Nunan, Beau Pending 2019-03-20  
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nunan, Beau Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nunan, Beau Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nunn, Matthew Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Broadview Athelstone Nurton, Kane Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
St Peter's OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Brien, Jesse Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Mid West Football League Westminster OS O'Brien, Joe Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-12
Southern Football League (SA) Marion O'Brien, Liam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
AFL Mount Isa Flinders University O'Brien, Shaun Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors CBC Old Collegians O'Callaghan, Joshua Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-19
Hope Valley Riverland Football League O'Connor, Eddy Approved 2018-11-05 2019-03-13
AFL Masters SA Pooraka O'Dea, Mark Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Marion South Australia National Football League (SANFL) O'Dea, Patrick Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Marion O'Dea, Patrick Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Marion O'Dea, Patrick Approved 2018-11-23 2019-04-04
Gepps Cross SMOSH West Lakes O'Donnell, Keelan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-18
Gepps Cross SMOSH West Lakes O'Donnell, Patrick Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Adelaide Plains Football League Flinders Park O'Donnell, Shaun Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Northern Areas Football Association Prince Alfred OC O'Donohue, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-31
Henley AFL Central West O'Flaherty, Ryan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
Salisbury Brahma Lodge O'Grady, Jack Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastern Park O'Halloran, Blake Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Gaza O'Hara , Adam Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-03
Brighton Bombers Mitcham O'Hara, Sean Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-23
Eastern Park Portland O'Loughlin, James Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-05
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Smithfield O'Loughlin, Marcus Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
Alberton Football Netball League Henley O'Loughlin, Ricky Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-22
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth O'Malley, Patrick Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-07
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge O'Neil, Cameron Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-20
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park O'Neil, Jack Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-02
West Croydon Portland O'Toole, Kyle Pending 2018-11-01  
Portland West Croydon O'Toole, Kyle Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Portland West Croydon O'Toole, Kyle Denied 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Portland West Croydon O'Toole, Kyle Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
North Eastern Football League Blackfriars OS Oâ??riley, Jarrad Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-01
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Oates, Ciaran Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pooraka Oborn, Ben Approved 2019-02-22 2019-04-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Ok, Sung hoon Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Ok, Sung hoon Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Gaza SMOSH West Lakes Olive, Dylan Approved 2018-11-27 2019-04-02
St Peter's OC Adelaide University Olsen, Andrew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Gaza Olson, Franco Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors North Haven Osborne , Quaylen Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-01
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Osborne, Isaac Pending 2019-02-26  
Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Otte, Jason Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sacred Heart OC Otto, Wilson Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Flinders University Glenunga Oughton, Cameron Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
Southern Football League (SA) Mitcham Overeem, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-28
West Croydon Mid South Eastern Football League Owen, Jesse Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-11
Salisbury North West Croydon Owen, Jharien Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-08
West Croydon River Murray Football League Owen, Jharien Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Oxlade, Emerson Pending 2019-05-03  
Metro West Junior Football League North Haven Oxlade, Kyle Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Hope Valley Hectorville Oxley, Ryan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Pacchiano, Matthew Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Southern Football League (SA) Ingle Farm Pack, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Hope Valley Packer, Brodie Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Packer, Jack Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
SANFL Juniors Seaton Ramblers Paddick, Brayden Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Scotch OC Paddick, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Paech, Oliver Approved 2019-02-27 2019-05-01
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Paech, William Pending 2018-11-28  
Riverland Football League Flinders University Page, Braden Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
West Croydon Fitzroy Pagsanjan, Jeffrey Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-07
Plympton Great Southern Football League (SA) Pahl, Giles Pending 2019-05-04  
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Palmer, Bailey Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Palmer, Stephen Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
SANFL Inclusive League Eastern Park Palmer, Stephen Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Mid South Eastern Football League Brahma Lodge Palmer, Tom Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Payneham NU Athelstone Palushaj, Denis Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Brighton Bombers Mallee Football League (SA) Panno, Jake Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Walkerville Riverland Football League Papageorgios, Yiani Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
Broadview St Paul's OS Papaioannou, Nikolas Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-18
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Papanikolaou, Paul Approved 2019-02-26 2019-05-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) PHOS Camden Papatolis, Henry Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Eastern Park Papley, Cody Pending 2019-04-04  
Elizabeth Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Paradiso, Daniel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-20
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Edwardstown Parker, Harry Approved 2019-03-08 2019-04-01
Seaton Ramblers Southern Football League (SA) Parker, Michael Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastern Park Parkin, Jack Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hectorville Parkin, Mitchell Pending 2019-04-24  
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Parmar, Agamjot Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
AFL Masters SA PHOS Camden Parr, Darren Pending 2019-05-17  
Mitcham Hills Football League SA Parry, Jacob Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Riverland Football League Eastern Park Parsons, Ashley Approved 2018-11-13 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kenilworth Parsons, Harrison Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Great Southern Football League (SA) Morphettville Park Parsons, Joseph Denied 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Southern Football League (SA) Houghton Districts Patching, Scott Cancelled 2018-11-01  
West Croydon Port Lincoln Football League Paterson, Jake Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Paterson, Scott Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Portland Seaton Ramblers Patruno, Daniel Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Broadview Riverland Football League Patten, Ryan Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Patterson, Fergus Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Tea Tree Gully Hectorville Patterson, Kaj Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Prince Alfred OC Pattiaratchi, Nafyn Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
Flinders University Western Border Football League Paues, Jayden Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-01
Mawson Lakes AFL Masters SA Paull, David Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-22
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Paull, Kyle Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
SMOSH West Lakes AFLSC Seniors Paulson, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Rosewater West Croydon Pawluk, Blake Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Rosewater West Croydon Pawluk, Blake Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Broadview Gepps Cross Payne, Jacob Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Payne, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Broadview Gepps Cross Payne, Tyson Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-19
Kenilworth Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Peach, Jasmin Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Peake, Alex Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Pearce, Dale Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Mawson Lakes AFL Masters SA Pearce, Kim Pending 2019-03-19  
AFL Masters SA Mawson Lakes Pearce, Kim Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Mawson Lakes AFL Masters SA Pearce, Kim Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Port District Pearce, Luke Pending 2019-03-28  
Port District North Haven Pearce, Luke Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Pearce, Noah Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Gaza SMOSH West Lakes Peck, Michael Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-06
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Pedersen, Adam Pending 2019-02-26  
Far North Football League North Haven Pederson, Brett Cancelled 2019-04-05  
Far North Football League North Haven Pederson, Brett Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
Far North Football League North Haven Pederson, Brett Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Far North Football League North Haven Pederson, Brett Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Far North Football League North Haven Pederson, Brett Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Gepps Cross Spencer Gulf Football League Peel, Adrian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-05
Adelaide Plains Football League Kilburn Peel, Nathan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Hills Football League SA Flinders University Pelham , Bradley Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Port Lincoln Football League Mitcham Pelham, Levi Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Whyalla Football League Colonel Light Gardens Pengelley, Josh Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Colonel Light Gardens Whyalla Football League Pengelley, Josh Denied 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Tea Tree Gully Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Penney, Blake Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-04
Great Southern Football League (SA) Gaza Penny, Joshua Approved 2018-06-26 2019-04-05
Adelaide University Hills Football League SA Penny, Matthew Approved 2018-03-05 2019-05-10
SANFL Juniors Prince Alfred OC Perks, Josh Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-13
Prince Alfred OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Perks, Josh Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Perna-Hague, Jordan Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-22
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Perrie, Zachary Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
AFLSC Seniors Pulteney Perry, Cooper Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
SANFL Juniors Hope Valley Perry, Joseph Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Great Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Perry, Riley Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-25
Riverland Football League Henley Persinos, Carter Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Peters, Connor Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Elizabeth Eastern Park Peters, Connor Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Mininera and District Football League Golden Grove Peters, Kurt Approved 2019-03-20 2019-05-03
Flinders Park Southern Football League (SA) Peterson, Adrian Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gaza Petrohilos, Oliver Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-21
Adelaide University AFL Canberra Petrovsky, Willem Pending 2019-04-11  
Spencer Gulf Football League Westminster OS Petry, Slade Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Hope Valley Ingle Farm Pfeiffer, Jed Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Adelaide University Hills Football League SA Pfeiffer, Todd Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-10
Plympton Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Phelan, Harrison Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Ingle Farm Phillips, Adam Approved 2019-04-18 2019-05-02
Northern Areas Football Association Scotch OC Phillips, Bradley Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Scotch OC Northern Areas Football Association Phillips, Bradley Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Northern Areas Football Association Scotch OC Phillips, Bradley Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-18
Hope Valley Mawson Lakes Phillips, Heath Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League North Haven Phillips, Kurtis Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-23
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Phillips, Matthew Pending 2018-11-08  
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Phillips, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Phillips, Samuel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Lockleys Blackfriars OS Phillips, Stephen Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Edwardstown Whyalla Football League Phillis, Corey Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Brighton Bombers Seaton Ramblers Philps, Simon Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-31
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Piantadosi, Joshua Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-05
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Pickering, Adam Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-15
Tea Tree Gully SANFL Juniors Pickering, Adam Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
Unley Mercedes Jets Port Lincoln Football League Pienaar, Bernard Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gaza Pierson, Hayden Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gaza Pierson, Hayden Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Salisbury Para Hills Pietrantonio, Jose Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-13
Athelstone Rostrevor OC Pietrobon, Alex Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Fitzroy Blackfriars OS Pigliacelli, Anthony Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-10
Rosewater West Croydon Pigliacelli, Daniel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Scotch OC Mitchell Park Pike, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Pillion, Jack Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Henley South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pillion, Thomas Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Old Ignatians Pinchbeck, Nathan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
AFL Queensland Mitcham Pinder, Greg Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-16
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Fitzroy Pinkerton, Jock Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-26
North Haven West Croydon Pinkie, Craig Denied 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Pinneri, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
AFL North West NSW Adelaide University Piper, Noah Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Rostrevor OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pisani, Flynn Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Piscioneri, Cosimo Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-28
SANFL Juniors North Haven Pitman, Callum Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
SANFL Juniors North Haven Pitman, Callum Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
SANFL Juniors North Haven Pitman, Callum Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
SANFL Juniors North Haven Pitman, Callum Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Mid South Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Pitt, Craig Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
Mid South Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Pitt, Jake Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Pittard, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Marion Plant, Sidney Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kenilworth Plate, Archer Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Platten, Jackson Pending 2018-11-27  
Port District North Haven Playford, Kane Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Modbury Central United Playford, Ryan Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Plunkett, Max Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-03
Para Hills Central United Podzuweit, Mark Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Brighton Bombers Mitchell Park Poetsch, Aeden Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-21
Edwardstown Whyalla Football League Polkinghorne, Max Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-09
Southern Football League (SA) Westminster OS Pollard, Braden Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Westminster OS Eastern Eyre Football League Pollard, Braden Denied 2019-04-19 2019-04-23
AFL Sydney Glenunga Pollock, Steven Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Hope Valley Poole, Brenton Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-30
Old Ignatians Adelaide Plains Football League Poole, Jack Pending 2019-04-03  
Edwardstown SANFL Juniors Pope, Daniel Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Pope, Daniel Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-29
River Murray Football League Lockleys Pope, Luke Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Portland Port Lincoln Football League Porta, Taylor Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-14
Portland Port Lincoln Football League Porta, Taylor Denied 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Portland Port Lincoln Football League Porta, Taylor Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Portland Port Lincoln Football League Porta, Tre Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Golden Grove Hills Football League SA Porter, Brett Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
SANFL Juniors Prince Alfred OC Porter, Hamish Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Porter, Jett Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Marion Porter, Jordan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Central United Porublev, Zaine Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-05
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Potter, Edward Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Potter, Edward Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Edwardstown SANFL Juniors Potter, Edward Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Potticary, Ty Approved 2018-11-13 2019-04-04
Great Southern Football League (SA) Hectorville Potts, Maxwell Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Prince Alfred OC Northern Areas Football Association Potts, Simon Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-29
Gaza O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Powell, Nathon Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kenilworth Powell, Tom Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Pratico, Domenic Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Pratico, Domenic Denied 2019-03-30 2019-04-02
Walkerville Western Border Football League Pratt, Matthew Cancelled 2019-04-10  
Blackfriars OS Horsham District Football League Pratt, Sean Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-03
Plympton Riverland Football League Preece, James Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
Glenunga West Croydon Prendos, Paterno Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Gepps Cross Tea Tree Gully Prescott, Alex Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Colonel Light Gardens Kangaroo Island Football League Pressley, Simon Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Broadview Payneham NU Pretty, Bryce Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Broadview Payneham NU Pretty, Bryce Denied 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
Broadview Payneham NU Pretty, Bryce Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Pretty, James Pending 2019-02-14  
Mitchell Park Southern Football League (SA) Pretty, James Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Price, Brendan Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Price, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Para Hills Mawson Lakes Price, Timothy Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-05
Payneham NU Mitcham Pride, Oliver Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-16
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Prider, Mark Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-02
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Morphettville Park Pritchard, Jackson Pending 2019-05-14  
Fitzroy North Eastern Football League Prokopec, Nick Approved 2019-02-23 2019-04-25
Fitzroy Yorke Peninsula Football League Prokopec, Thomas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Mallee Football League (SA) Walkerville Proud, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Great Southern Football League (SA) Sacred Heart OC Proud, Douglas Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-13
Mallee Football League (SA) Walkerville Proud, Samuel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St Peter's OC Proudman, William Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Para Hills Adelaide Plains Football League Pryor, Ian Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Pryor, Jalen Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-27
Hope Valley Adelaide Lutheran Pryor, Steven Pending 2019-03-29  
Whyalla Football League Central United Puckeridge, Shane Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Central United Whyalla Football League Puckeridge, Shane Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
Salisbury West Gaza Pudney, Michael Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Hectorville Great Southern Football League (SA) Pulbrook, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-15
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Eastern Park Puleston, Darren Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Pullman, Joshua Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Pooraka North West Football Association Punshon, Liam Approved 2019-03-18 2019-05-08
Old Ignatians Mitchell Park Purcell, Luke Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors North Haven Purdie, Jaidyn Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Houghton Districts Far North Football League Purdon, Reece Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Purser, Bryce Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Broadview Purser, Jarryd Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Woodville South Purtell, Brandon Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-28
SMOSH West Lakes Portland Puzzuoli, Jake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Flinders University Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pyke, Thomas Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-22
Metro South Junior Football League Adelaide University Pyke, William Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Quinlan, Brock Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Quinlan, Luke Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Quinlivan, James Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Southern Football League (Tas) Eastern Park Quinn, Jesse Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Tallangatta & District Football League Mitcham Quinn, Thomas Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
Morphettville Park Mitchell Park Quinsey, Christopher Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-02
Edwardstown Hills Football League SA Racic, Joshua Denied 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Edwardstown Hills Football League SA Racic, Joshua Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Rack, Josef Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Rack, Josef Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-03
Gaza Athelstone Radetti, Christopher Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-16
SANFL Juniors Gaza Radford, Cooper Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Salisbury North Radloff, Jordie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury Radway, Brodie Pending 2019-05-21  
Salisbury Brahma Lodge Radway, Dean Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-21
CBC Old Collegians Southern Football Netball League Raegar, Michael Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
AFL Sydney Mawson Lakes Raeside, Julian Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-28
Morphettville Park Broken Hill Football League Ragenovich, Thomas Approved 2018-04-26 2019-04-24
Colonel Light Gardens CBC Old Collegians Raidis, Damien Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
Ingle Farm Pulteney Raines, Ernest Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
SANFL Juniors North Haven Raines, Jarrad Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Rajput, Surya Approved 2019-03-19 2019-05-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Ralph, Hamish Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
SANFL Juniors Broadview Ralph, Will Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Ramsay, Hayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Yorke Peninsula Football League Flinders Park Ramsey, Joshua Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Prince Alfred OC Eastern Eyre Football League Ramsey, Noah Pending 2019-04-11  
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rankine, Izak Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-16
Flinders Park AFL Rankine, Izak Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Port Lincoln Football League Smithfield Rankine, Jarrad Pending 2019-04-02  
Ingle Farm Pooraka Rankine, Kobe Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-05
Port Lincoln Football League Salisbury North Rankine, Malik Pending 2019-04-04  
AFL Sydney Mawson Lakes Rath, Ashley Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-19
Para Hills River Murray Football League Ray-Ormond, Kevin Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-13
Westminster OS Salisbury Rayner, Liam Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-14
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Woodville South Rayner, Nathan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Rayson, Lewis Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-12
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Rebbeck, David Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-24
Fitzroy Westminster OS Redman , Aron Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Houghton Districts Ingle Farm Redshaw, Jason Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-03
SANFL Juniors Ingle Farm Reed, Connor Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Portland AFL Masters SA Reed, Dewayne Approved 2016-03-23 2019-03-21
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Reed, Michael Approved 2019-02-26 2019-05-16
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Reed, Morgan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Riverland Football League Brahma Lodge Rees, Joshua Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Blackfriars OS Woodville South Reeve, Jack Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Tea Tree Gully Houghton Districts Reeves, Paul Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-12
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Reginato, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2019-04-06
PHOS Camden Mid South Eastern Football League Regnier, Jed Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Reichert, Corey Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Brighton Bombers Perth Football League (WAAFL) Reichstein, John Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Subiaco DFDC Eastern Park Reid, Ashley Pending 2019-05-02  
Trinity OS AFL Queensland Reimann, Beau Pending 2019-05-22  
Portland Greenacres Reis, Aiden Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-01
Flinders University River Murray Football League Renshaw, Ashley Pending 2019-04-25  
Mininera and District Football League Golden Grove Rentsch, Samuel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-19
PHOS Camden Mallee Football League (SA) Resnais, Joshua Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Retschitzegger, Tyson Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-23
Old Ignatians Mid South Eastern Football League Reynolds, Anthony Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Reynolds, Jack Approved 2018-11-16 2019-03-21
Glenunga Southern Football League (SA) Reynolds, Jaiden Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Tea Tree Gully Reynolds, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-21
Sacred Heart OC PHOS Camden Reynolds, Tim Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-28
Flinders Park West Croydon Rich, Jay Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-26
North Eastern Football League Hectorville Richards, Adan Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-28
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Richards, Brock Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Blackfriars OS Broadview Richards, Cameron Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-12
Trinity OS Elizabeth Richards, Daniel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Richards, Darcy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Richards, Izak Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Richards, Josh Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Gaza Greenacres Richards, Matthew Approved 2019-03-09 2019-04-02
Greenacres Mawson Lakes Richards, Oscar Approved 2018-02-07 2019-02-26
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Pembroke OS Richards, William Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Henley Richardson, Connor Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Richardson, Daniel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Barossa Light & Gawler Junior Football Association Trinity OS Richardson, Ellis Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Richardson, Joshua Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Richardson, Joshua Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
SANFL Juniors North Haven Richardson, Justin Pending 2019-05-12  
Hope Valley Hectorville Richardson, Sam Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Rosewater West Croydon Richman, Ian Denied 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Adelaide Lutheran AFL Queensland Richter, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Brighton Bombers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Riddle, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
SANFL Juniors Modbury Riddle, William Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Riddle, William Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Riddle, William Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
PHOS Camden Mallee Football League (SA) Ridgway, Jaxen Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
Adelaide Lutheran Great Flinders Football League Ridley, Jason Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-17
Sunraysia Junior Football League Flinders University Rigby, Mathew Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Prince Alfred OC Kangaroo Island Football League Riggs, Henry Approved 2018-03-13 2019-04-02
Yorke Peninsula Football League Smithfield Rigney, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Rigney, Kyle Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
River Murray Football League Pooraka Rigney, Lathanuel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Hope Valley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rigney, Lewis Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-16
Greenacres AFL Masters SA Rigney, Shane Approved 2016-03-30 2019-04-04
Adelaide University Para Hills Riley, Andrew Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-21
East Kimberley Football League Smithfield Riley, Joshua Pending 2019-04-25  
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Rinaldo, Zen Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-05
Great Southern Football League (SA) Adelaide Lutheran Ritter, Nathan Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-03
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Rixon, Adam Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
St Peter's OC AFL Sydney Roach, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Glenunga Spencer Gulf Football League Robbins, Glen Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Metro South Junior Football League Mitcham Robert, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Broadview South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Roberts, Alex Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Roberts, Alex Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Modbury Payneham NU Roberts, Ayden Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Tea Tree Gully Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Roberts, Ben Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Adelaide University Blackfriars OS Roberts, Daniel Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-25
Blackfriars OS Payneham NU Roberts, Daniel Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Salisbury West Croydon Roberts, Jake Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Modbury Athelstone Roberts, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-22
River Murray Football League Brahma Lodge Roberts, Luke Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-22
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Roberts, Marcus Denied 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Roberts, Marcus Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Roberts, Nathan Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Roberts, Nathan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-22
Far North Football League Seaton Ramblers Roberts, Todd Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-07
Mitcham Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Robertson, Jordan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-23
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Pembroke OS Robertson, Matthew Approved 2018-02-21 2019-02-14
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Robertson, Michael Pending 2019-02-27  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Robins, Jai Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Robins, Jai Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Robinson, Callum Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-21
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Robinson, Ethan Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Robinson, Liam Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-23
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gepps Cross Robinson, Thomas Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gepps Cross Robinson, Thomas Denied 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Hectorville Mid West Football League Roche, Shaun Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Mid West Football League Hectorville Roche, Shaun Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Mallee Football League (SA) PHOS Camden Rochester, Martin Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-16
PHOS Camden Hills Football League SA Rochester, Martin Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-17
Gaza Greenacres Rogan, Blake Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Westminster OS AFL Masters SA Rogers, Marcus Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Brahma Lodge Rogers, Tim Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Broken Hill Football League Mitcham Rogers, Tom Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Flinders University AFL Masters SA Rogers, Warren Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Gaza Rokosawa, Ilaisa Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-03
Southern Football League (SA) Brighton Bombers Romano, Elliot Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-05
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Romeo, Adrian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-13
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Roocke, Dean Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-17
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Rose, Cooper Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Pooraka Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Rosenzweig, Joshua Denied 2019-03-05 2019-04-01
Pooraka Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Rosenzweig, Joshua Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-26
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Ross, Brodie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Colonel Light Gardens Great Southern Football League (SA) Ross, Brodie Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-30
Lockleys Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ross, Dylan Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
River Murray Football League Old Ignatians Rossi, Dean Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Plympton Routley, Todd Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
AFL Masters SA Eastern Park Rowbottom, Ian Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Eastern Park AFL Masters SA Rowbottom, Ian Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Mitcham PHOS Camden Rowe, Matthew Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-22
St Peter's OC Pulteney Rowlands, Nick Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-23
SANFL Juniors Marion Rowntree, Max Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Pooraka CBC Old Collegians Roy, Raj Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Seaton Ramblers Woodville South Rugari , Rocco Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Woodville South Seaton Ramblers Rugari , Rocco Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-06
Adelaide University AFL Masters SA Rule, Clinton Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Broadview Blackfriars OS Russell, Ben Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-26
Great Southern Football League (SA) Flinders Park Russell, Brett Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
Morphettville Park Hills Football League SA Russell, Joshua Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
Henley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Russell, Nathan Approved 2018-09-25 2018-10-02
Pooraka Gaza Russell, Shane Pending 2019-05-06  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Russo, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Russo, Joshua Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Russo, Patrick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Russo, Samuel Pending 2018-11-27  
Lockleys Riverland Football League Russo, Tommy-Lee Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-25
Para Hills Salisbury North Ryan, Christopher Approved 2016-04-07 2019-02-08
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Ryan, Christopher Approved 2019-02-05 2019-05-08
Salisbury North Kilburn Ryan, Christopher Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Gaza Kilburn Ryan, Jackson Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-10
Mawson Lakes Murray Football League Ryan, Jackson Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Plympton Ryan, James Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-19
Flinders University North Haven Ryan, Jaycob Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Ryan, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Ryan, Liam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Westminster OS Hills Football League SA Ryan, Nat Approved 2018-11-24 2018-12-04
Para Hills Central United Ryan, Robert Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Flinders Park Eastern Football League (EFL) Ryan, Toby Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-01
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Ryan-Bond, Finn Approved 2019-02-27 2019-05-16
Hampden Football Netball League Pulteney Ryenbakken, Matthew Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
Broadview Houghton Districts Sadler, Todd Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Gepps Cross Adelaide Plains Football League Saint, Adam Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-23
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Salandra, Nicolas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Salha, Lewaeh Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-12
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Salt, Jesse Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-21
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Sampson, Jaxon Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Adelaide University Sandercock, Callum Approved 2019-04-12 2019-05-03
Adelaide University CBC Old Collegians Sandercock, Callum Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-08
Tea Tree Gully Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Sandercock, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-17
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Walkerville Sandercock, Thomas Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-02
North Eastern Football League Hope Valley Sandery, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-30 2019-04-05
Gepps Cross Port Lincoln Football League Sansbury, Craig Denied 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Payneham NU Santillo, Kahlin Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Santillo, Nixzon Pending 2018-11-27  
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Santillo, Nixzon Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Santillo, Nixzon Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Spencer Gulf Football League Westminster OS Sard, Zane Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Sareen, Aryan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Goodwood Saints South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sareen, Aryan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Far North Football League O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Sargood, Ryan Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-29
Flinders Park Lockleys Sarti, Jordan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-09
Lockleys Flinders Park Sarti, Jordan Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Satanek, Riley Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Fitzroy Saunders, Dion Denied 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Fitzroy Saunders, Dion Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Kenilworth O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Savage, Jay Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
Tea Tree Gully Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Savage, Jimmi Pending 2019-02-25  
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Savage, Mark Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Savage, Mark Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. SMOSH West Lakes Sawyer, Caleb Pending 2019-03-26  
SMOSH West Lakes Houghton Districts Sawyer, Caleb Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Gaza Greenacres Saxby, Shaymus Pending 2019-05-02  
Golden Grove Modbury Sayagha, Ehab Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-29
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Sboro, Hannah Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Scaffidi, Andre Approved 2018-04-04 2019-01-17
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Scali , Alexander Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Scambiatterra, Stephen Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Scambiatterra, Stephen Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-04
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Scambiatterra, Thomas Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Scanlon, Tom Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-10
CBC Old Collegians Riverland Football League Schar, Jarrad Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Schatto, Connor Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-07
Elizabeth Salisbury North Schell, Daniel Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Hectorville Athelstone Schibani, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Yorke Peninsula Football League Lockleys Schild, Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Schiller, Bradley Pending 2019-04-17  
SANFL Juniors Port District Schiller, Tye Pending 2019-03-30  
Tea Tree Gully Hope Valley Schilling, Joshua Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
Brighton Bombers Southern Football League (SA) Schilling, Kiwa Approved 2018-04-21 2019-04-14
Mitchell Park Riverland Football League Schilling, Paul Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Schlein, Matthew Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Yorke Peninsula Football League St Paul's OS Schlicker, Thomas Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Schmaal, Daniel Pending 2019-02-27  
Spencer Gulf Football League Gepps Cross Schmerl, Nathanial Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-28
Gepps Cross River Murray Football League Schmidt, Matthew Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-27
Salisbury North Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Schomann, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-08
Woodville South Whyalla Football League Schreiner, Ben Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Salisbury West Elizabeth Schroeter, Shannon Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Schultz, Brett Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
Great Southern Football League (SA) Golden Grove Schultz, Duane Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-11
Metro West Junior Football League SMOSH West Lakes Schultz, Harrison Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Salisbury Schultz, Lee Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Old Ignatians Schultz, Samuel Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Trinity OS Hills Football League SA Schulz, Matthew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-18
Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Schumann, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-20
Mitcham Flinders University Schumann, Scott Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-26
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Schunker, Alex Pending 2019-02-26  
Mitchell Park AFL Masters SA Schuppan, Mark Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Whyalla Football League Smithfield Schwenke, Carl Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Golden Grove Schwerdt, Dylan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Riverland Football League Pulteney Schwertfeger, Jake Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adelaide University Scopacasa, Paul Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Salisbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Scott, Jack Approved 2018-11-27 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Scott, Kaya Denied 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Scott, Kaya Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Seaton Ramblers Mid West Football League Scott, Tyron Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-18
Brighton Bombers Pulteney Scott-Collings, Daniel Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Brighton Bombers Pulteney Scott-Collings, Daniel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Scrimgeour, Samuel Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Kenilworth Mid South Eastern Football League Scudds, Ben Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Athelstone Scutella, Jacob Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Hills Football League SA Plympton Seadon, Jake Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Adelaide University AFL London Seagrim, Tom Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
SANFL Juniors Ingle Farm Searle, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
North Haven Rosewater Seaton , Jackson Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors North Haven Seaton, Brady Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
SANFL Juniors Modbury Seidel, Ethan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Riverland Football League Gaza Selfe, Jack Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Mitcham Marion Semple, Tyron Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-06
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Adelaide Lutheran Seneca, Ayrton Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Seretis, Luke Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-30
St Paul's OS Blackfriars OS Sergi, Agostino Approved 2019-02-19 2019-04-05
Smithfield Hills Football League SA Sewer, Joshua Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Seymour, Pierce Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Seymour, Pierce Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
Glenunga Unley Mercedes Jets Shanahan, Maurice Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Rosewater Portland Shannon, Todd Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Shapley, Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Geelong and District Football League Fitzroy Sharer, Corey Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-21
Fitzroy Wimmera Football League Sharer, Corey Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Pooraka Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Sharp, Darren Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Hills Football League SA Edwardstown Sharp, Michael Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Pulteney Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sharp, Nigel Approved 2018-12-14 2018-12-14
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Sharpe, Matthew Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-17
Great Southern Football League (SA) Broadview Sharples, Charles Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-01
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Shattock, Oliver Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Edwardstown Morphettville Park Shaw, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Shaw, James Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-26
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Shaw, Michael Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Eastern Park Central United Shaw, Sam Denied 2018-11-29 2019-02-02
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Sheldon, Tom Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rosewater Shepherd, Peter Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Sheppard , Joshua Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Broadview Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Sheridan, Bradley Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-28
Adelaide University Great Flinders Football League Sheridan, Ryan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Loddon Valley Football League North Haven Shewell, Tyler Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Riverland Football League CBC Old Collegians Shillabeer, Michael Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Shirley, Jordan Denied 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Shirley, Jordan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-26
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Shirley, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Shrestha, Patrick Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Sibley, Harry Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-07
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Prince Alfred OC Sibly, Sam Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition PHOS Camden Sicuro, Myles Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Sigal, Jarman Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-15
Adelaide Lutheran Hills Football League SA Sim, Patrick Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Simile, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Gaza Gepps Cross Simms, Talyn Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-27
Golden Grove South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Simon, Lam Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Simon, Lam Approved 2019-03-30 2019-05-03
Marion Sunraysia Football and Netball League Simpson, Bradley Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Simpson, Brett Denied 2018-11-04 2018-11-11
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Simpson, Brett Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Simpson, Dylan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
AFL Canberra Pulteney Simpson, Garry Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
SANFL Juniors Lockleys Simpson, Henry Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-17
Yorke Peninsula Football League Colonel Light Gardens Simpson, Matthias Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-02
Colonel Light Gardens Flinders Park Simpson, Matthias Denied 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
Rosewater West Croydon Simpson, Ryan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Sims, Edward Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Old Ignatians Sinclair, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Flinders University Kenilworth Singleton , Benjamin Denied 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Flinders University Kenilworth Singleton , Benjamin Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Prince Alfred OC Singleton, Tom Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-07
Walkerville Spencer Gulf Football League Sjostrom, Kristofer Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Skachill, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-03
Goodwood Saints Unley Mercedes Jets Skara, Anthony Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-15
Gaza Broadview Skinner, Tate Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Unley Mercedes Jets Rostrevor OC Skoblyk, Luke Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-07
Rostrevor OC Eastern Eyre Football League Slack, Angus Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Slack, Riley Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Sladden, Daniel Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Broadview South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Slade, Zachary Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Slade, Zachary Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Adelaide University Westminster OS Slape, Bradley Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Southern Football League (SA) Goodwood Saints Slape, Reece Pending 2019-02-20  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Goodwood Saints Slape, Reece Approved 2016-04-12 2019-03-20
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Elizabeth Slater, Arron Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-16
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Modbury Slater, Riley Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Slater, Tyson Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
Para Hills Hills Football League SA Sleep, Terrence Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-01
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Sleeth, Zack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Smales, Georgia Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-07
Athelstone Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Smales, Georgia Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Morphettville Park Edwardstown Small, Christopher Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Para Hills West Croydon Smart, Christopher Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Adelaide University Southern Football League (SA) Smelt, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Smelt, Tain Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-29
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Smith, Aaron Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Smith, Aaron Denied 2018-08-15 2018-08-17
Portland AFL Masters SA Smith, Andrew Approved 2016-03-23 2019-02-23
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Smith, Anthony Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
SANFL Juniors PHOS Camden Smith, Bayley Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
PHOS Camden South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Smith, Bayley Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Riverland Football League Adelaide University Smith, Ben Pending 2019-04-09  
Flinders Park Mid Gippsland Football League Smith, Ben Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Lower South West Football League Morphettville Park Smith, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
SANFL Juniors Port District Smith, Cody Pending 2019-02-06  
Port District SMOSH West Lakes Smith, Cody Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Northern Areas Football Association Modbury Smith, Corey Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-26
Barkly Australian Football League Woodville South Smith, Cy Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-28
Golden Grove AFL Queensland Smith, Daniel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-17
Houghton Districts Hills Football League SA Smith, Darren Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Gaza SMOSH West Lakes Smith, Gareth Pending 2019-05-15  
SANFL Juniors Broadview Smith, Jackson Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Northern Areas Football Association Golden Grove Smith, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
SANFL Juniors Marion Smith, James Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Smith, Jayden Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) PHOS Camden Smith, Jesse Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Sacred Heart OC Adelaide University Smith, Joel Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kenilworth Smith, Joel Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Smith, John Pending 2019-02-27  
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Smith, Jordi Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Whyalla Football League Gaza Smith, Joshua Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
AFL Canberra Woodville South Smith, Khiana Cancelled 2019-02-15  
Adelaide Plains Football League Glenunga Smith, Kieran Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-26
Edwardstown Morphettville Park Smith, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Smith, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Unley Mercedes Jets Colonel Light Gardens Smith, Llewellyn Pending 2019-02-07  
Goodwood Saints AFL Sydney Smith, Mathew Approved 2019-04-23 2019-05-03
Scotch OC Pembroke OS Smith, Neville Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-26
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Smith, Owen Pending 2019-02-26  
Sacred Heart OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Smith, Patrick Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Eastern Park Kilburn Smith, Raymond Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Rosewater Gepps Cross Smith, Rexy Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Spencer Gulf Football League Pulteney Smith, Ryan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Flinders Park Central Australian Football League Smith, Ryan Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-06
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Smith, Shane Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Gaza Central Australian Football League Smith, Travis Cancelled 2019-05-02  
Rosewater Lockleys Smolinski, Salvator Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Hills Football League SA Mitcham Smyth, Maxwell Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Sneddon, Gavin Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Western Border Football League Old Ignatians Sochacki, Matthew Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Northern Areas Football Association Walkerville Sochacki, Stephen Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-14
SANFL Juniors Port District Soeroes, Deklan Approved 2017-11-02 2019-04-04
Adelaide Lutheran AFL Sydney Solano, David Pending 2019-05-16  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Solly, Jamie Approved 2018-11-08 2018-12-03
AFL Sydney Brighton Bombers Solomon, Phillip Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Seaton Ramblers Somerville, Angus Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Hope Valley Modbury Soutar, Jarrod Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-11
Kilburn Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Souter, Shane Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-02
Golden Grove Gaza Spackman, Bailey Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Trinity OS Salisbury North Spagnolo, Rocco Approved 2018-11-26 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Spagnuolo, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-02
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Spark, Jacob Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Sparks, Kade Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Goodwood Saints Kenilworth Speak, Sam Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Flinders University Kenilworth Spedding, Karl Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-28
Ingle Farm Gepps Cross Spence, Anthony Pending 2018-11-04  
Gepps Cross Ingle Farm Spence, Anthony Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Spence, Jed Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Spence, Joshua Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Spencer, Joshua Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-09
Morphettville Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Spicer, Phoenix Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Morphettville Park Spicer, Phoenix Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-15
SANFL Inclusive League Goodwood Saints Spier, Archie Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Riverland Football League Walkerville Spilios, Paul Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Edwardstown Spinner, Lochlann Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-27
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Spong , Brayden Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Metro West Junior Football League Lockleys Sponza, Dion Pending 2019-03-27  
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Spranaitis, Luke Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Para Hills Eastern Park Spriggs, Jake Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Srey, Riley Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
St Peter's OC Western Border Football League Stafford, Jake Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-27
Old Ignatians Western Border Football League Stafford, Will Cancelled 2019-04-23  
Western Border Football League Old Ignatians Stafford, Will Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Old Ignatians Western Border Football League Stafford, Will Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) SMOSH West Lakes Stakic, Aleksandar Pending 2019-05-17  
Metro South Junior Football League Henley Staltari, Aaron Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Stamato, Cameron Pending 2019-03-27  
SANFL Juniors St Peter's OC Standish, Connor Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Stanley, Ryan Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
Adelaide Plains Football League Central United Stansborough, Richard Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-23
AFL Cairns Juniors Woodville South Stansfield, Mark Pending 2019-04-04  
Hills Football League SA Modbury Stanton, Todd Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Henley Adelaide Plains Football League Staple, Lee Approved 2018-11-22 2019-04-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Glenunga Staritski, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Metro South Junior Football League Lockleys Stark, Ben Pending 2019-04-03  
Central United Seaton Ramblers Starr, Chris Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
Riverland Football League Morphettville Park Stavrou, Harrison Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Rosewater West Croydon Steele, Darcy Cancelled 2019-03-21  
Rosewater West Croydon Steele, Darcy Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
West Croydon Adelaide Plains Football League Steele, Darcy Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Brahma Lodge Spencer Gulf Football League Steele, Dean Pending 2019-02-10  
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Steen, Brandon Pending 2019-05-09  
Brighton Bombers Southern Football League (SA) Steer, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
Far North Football League Seaton Ramblers Stengle, Anthony Cancelled 2019-04-10  
Far North Football League Seaton Ramblers Stengle, Anthony Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Tea Tree Gully Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Stent, Matthew Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-13
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Stentiford, Hugo Pending 2019-05-21  
Gaza Broadview Stephens, Adrian Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Old Ignatians Stevens, Ben Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Henley Stevens, Joseph Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Unley Mercedes Jets Stevens, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-17
Gaza Colonel Light Gardens Stevens, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Stevens, Matthew Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Stevens, Matthew Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-05
Port District North Haven Stevens, Richard Pending 2019-05-17  
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Stevens, Thomas Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-01
SANFL Juniors Marion Stewart, Ben Pending 2018-11-23  
Blackfriars OS Fitzroy Stewart, Ben Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-17
SANFL Juniors Marion Stewart, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Adelaide Plains Football League Mawson Lakes Stewart, Eric Denied 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Stewart, Jackson Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Stewart, Joseph Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Edwardstown SANFL Juniors Stewart, Joseph Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Adelaide University AFL Canberra Stewart, Joshua Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Central United Adelaide Plains Football League Stewart, Luke Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Adelaide Plains Football League Central United Stewart, Luke Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Port District Stewart, Samuel Pending 2019-02-06  
Woodville South Great Southern Football League (SA) Stewart, Timothy Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Marion Stewart, Timothy Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-18
Hills Football League SA Elizabeth Stewart, Todd Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Stewart-Cook, David Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
AFL Masters SA Pooraka Stocker, Michael Pending 2019-04-27  
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Stocker, Michael Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-10
Yorke Peninsula Football League Houghton Districts Stockman, Alec Cancelled 2019-04-11  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Houghton Districts Stockman, Alec Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Yorke Peninsula Football League Houghton Districts Stockman, Braydon Approved 2018-11-11 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Stoddard, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flinders Park Stoddard, Raymond Approved 2019-03-31 2019-05-09
Unley Mercedes Jets Southern Football Netball League Stodulka, Lincoln Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
West Croydon Far North Football League Stokes, Benjamin Cancelled 2019-04-24  
West Croydon Southern Football League (SA) Stokes, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Southern Football League (SA) West Croydon Stokes, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Adelaide Plains Football League Adelaide Lutheran Stone, Adam Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Southern Football League (SA) Plympton Stone, Brody Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Hills Football League SA Para Hills Stone, Damien Approved 2018-11-09 2019-04-02
Greenacres Hills Football League SA Stone, Damien Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
AFL Queensland Kilburn Stones, Matt Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-24
Hills Football League SA Hectorville Stones, Samuel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Gaza Brahma Lodge Storry, Nathan Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Gaza Brahma Lodge Storry, Nathan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Smithfield Salisbury North Strange, Chris Pending 2018-11-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Strange, Jack Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Strange, Wil Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) PHOS Camden Strickland, Dylan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Seaton Ramblers Houghton Districts Stringer, Sam Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Ingle Farm Spencer Gulf Football League Stuart, Cassius Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-26
Salisbury West Para Hills Stutley, Daniel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Southern Football League (SA) Pulteney Styles, Dylan Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Colonel Light Gardens AFL Masters SA Sudlow, Kevin Approved 2018-09-18 2018-09-27
SANFL Juniors Henley Sullivan, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Seaton Ramblers Far North Football League Summerton, Dale Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Woodville South St Peter's OC Sumner, Daniel Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-06
Ingle Farm Southern Football League (SA) Sumner, Darren Denied 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Rosewater Mawson Lakes Sumner, Ian Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-17
River Murray Football League Elizabeth Sumner, Kevin Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Eastern Park Great Flinders Football League Sumner, Kym Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
Eastern Park Portland Sumner, Kym Approved 2019-01-31 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Portland Sumner, Mark Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Brighton Bombers Southern Football League (SA) Sumner, Miles Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-20
West Croydon Riverland Football League Sumner, Simon Approved 2019-04-18 2019-05-01
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Superina, Robert Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Kilburn Hills Football League SA Surman, Joshua Approved 2018-11-21 2019-02-04
Rostrevor OC Athelstone Surman, Nathan Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-15
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Sutherland, Toby Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Mitcham Northern Tasmanian Football Association Sutherland, Zach Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-25
Southern Football League (SA) Morphettville Park Sutton, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Flinders Park SMOSH West Lakes Svetlichny, Jack Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-26
Great Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Swan, Alex Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Swanbury, Hayden Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Swanbury, James Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Woodville South Great Southern Football League (SA) Swanson, Christopher Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Swanton, Casey Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Swanton, Casey Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Metro South Junior Football League Morphettville Park Sweet, Sidney Pending 2019-04-02  
Adelaide University AFL Sydney Swift, Monty Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
Far North Football League Plympton Sykes, Dylan Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Golden Grove Hope Valley Sykes, Jarrad Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-23
Port District Broadview Szczepanski, Patrick Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Tacono, Thomas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Great Southern Football League (SA) PHOS Camden Taggart, Samuel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Central Australian Football League Sacred Heart OC Tait, Sam Pending 2019-05-02  
Sacred Heart OC Adelaide University Takos, James Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kenilworth Talbot, Callum Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Talbot, Riley Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-07
Metro South Junior Football League Old Ignatians Tanti, Steven Pending 2019-04-28  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Lockleys Tappin, Dylan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Ingle Farm Taverna, Tyson Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-03
Plympton South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Taverner, Stuart Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-24
Gepps Cross Pulteney Taylor, Clinton Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Spencer Gulf Football League CBC Old Collegians Taylor, Daniel Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Taylor, Jim Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Kenilworth Hills Football League SA Taylor, Joshua Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-05
Eastern Park Elizabeth Taylor, Michael Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Taylor, Quinton Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Taylor, Quinton Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Scotch OC Taylor, Scott Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-03
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Taylor, William (willa) Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Teague, Caitlen Pending 2018-11-29  
Athelstone South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Teague, Caitlen Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Athelstone Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Teague, Caitlen Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sacred Heart OC Teal, Michael Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mawson Lakes Teasdale, Alexander Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-20
Far North Football League Rostrevor OC Telfer, James Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Terreri, Daniel Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Terry, Andrew Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Mitcham AFL Masters SA Terzic, Andrew Approved 2018-03-28 2019-03-17
Sacred Heart OC Edwardstown Tester, Jeb Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Thach, Jayden Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Thatcher, Aidan Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
Golden Grove Tea Tree Gully Thatcher, Aidan Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Theodore, Franz Approved 2019-02-27 2019-05-16
Henley Southern Football League (SA) Thewlis, Josh Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-16
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Fitzroy Thiele, Dyllon Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Gaza Thomas, Blake Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-10
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Thomas, Cheyne Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
Hills Football League SA Gaza Thomas, Christopher Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-03
Adelaide Lutheran Central Australian Football League Thomas, David Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-08
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Thomas, Gary Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
SMOSH West Lakes Seaton Ramblers Thomas, Gary Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-12
Barkly Australian Football League Hectorville Thomas, Isaac Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Elizabeth Thomas, Leeton Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
AFL Portland Thomas, Lindsay Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-02
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Thomas, Ricky Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
SANFL Juniors St Peter's OC Thomas, Spencer Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
Central Australian Football League Adelaide University Thomas, William Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
PHOS Camden Mallee Football League (SA) Thomas, William U19 Approved 2018-11-14 2019-02-21
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Thomas-Nehmy, Jake Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Smithfield SANFL Inclusive League Thompson, Brandon Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-19
SANFL Inclusive League Eastern Park Thompson, Brandon Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-02
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Houghton Districts Thompson, Cameron Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-27
Salisbury Brahma Lodge Thompson, Jackson Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Morphettville Park Hills Football League SA Thompson, Martin Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-14
Hills Football League SA Adelaide University Thompson, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Brahma Lodge Mallee Football League (SA) Thompson, Ryan Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-18
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Thompson, Tyrone Pending 2019-02-26  
Sunraysia Junior Football League Westminster OS Thomson, Charlie Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Modbury Greenacres Thomson, Douglas Approved 2018-04-03 2019-04-13
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Greenacres Thomson, Nathan Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-16
Hectorville Adelaide Lutheran Thornett, Matthew Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Modbury Thornhill, Bradley Pending 2018-11-28  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Unley Mercedes Jets Thornton, Harrison Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Thornton, Harrison Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
North Haven AFL Masters SA Thornton, Mark Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Thorp, Bailey Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Thredgold, Dylan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Prince Alfred OC AFL Sydney Thredgold, William Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Seaton Ramblers Salisbury North Thuch, Mayen Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
Woodville South Mallee Football League (SA) Thulborn, Thomas Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) PHOS Camden Tidswell, Jacob Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
SANFL Juniors Brighton Bombers Tierney, Finn Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Greenacres Pooraka Tige, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tiggemann, Cameron Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Tiggemann, Cameron Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Flinders Park Hills Football League SA Tilbrook, Jaidyn Cancelled 2019-05-06  
Flinders Park Hills Football League SA Tilbrook, Jaidyn Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-07
Western Border Football League Kenilworth Tilley, Jacob Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Henley Tilmouth, Gregory Pending 2019-04-07  
Salisbury West Elizabeth Timpano, Joseph Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Tobias, Bailey Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Athelstone Hills Football League SA Todd, Leigh Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St Paul's OS Todd, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Port District North Eastern Football League Toepfer, Jesse Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-17
CBC Old Collegians AFL Mackay Tollenaar, Jake Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
SANFL Juniors Port District Tomeo, Tarrant Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-04
Salisbury Greenacres Tonkin, Beau Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Tonkin, Conor Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Hope Valley Payneham NU Tonkin, Daniel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
PHOS Camden Great Flinders Football League Tonkin, John Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Broken Hill Football League Woodville South Tonkin, Jordan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-26
Riverland Football League Eastern Park Torkington, Brad Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-15
Walkerville Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Toro, Camilo Pending 2019-04-03  
Hope Valley Brahma Lodge Toth, Brandon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-19
Prince Alfred OC Golden Grove Tothill, Joel Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-16
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Towell, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-13
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Townley, Keith Pending 2019-05-14  
Athelstone Pulteney Traeger, Ben Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Portland North Haven Traeger, Bradley Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
Adelaide Lutheran Upper Great Southern Football League Traeger, Jesse Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-05
Upper Great Southern Football League Adelaide Lutheran Traeger, Jesse Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Payneham NU Lockleys Traianos, Matt Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-03
Pulteney Para Hills Tran, Kho Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Tranfa, Xavier Pending 2018-11-27  
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tranfa, Xavier Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Tranfa, Xavier Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Travis, Ryleigh Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-16
SANFL Juniors Henley Treagus, Brayden Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-23
Spencer Gulf Football League Flinders University Tree, Marcus Approved 2019-02-22 2019-04-03
Flinders University Smithfield Tree, Marcus Denied 2019-05-09 2019-05-17
Prince Alfred OC Great Flinders Football League Treloar, Henry Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Prince Alfred OC Great Flinders Football League Treloar, Max Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Far North Football League Plympton Treloar, Simon Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Trembath, Brody Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
St Peter's OC Lockleys Trenorden, Edward Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
St Peter's OC Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Trenorden, Henry Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
St Peter's OC Yorke Peninsula Football League Trenorden, Luke Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Trepka, Daniel Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Trepka, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Trestrail, Francois Pending 2019-02-27  
Hectorville Rostrevor OC Trevarrow, Michael Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Flinders Park Hills Football League SA Trifonoff, Callum Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Trill, Jake Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-10
Seaton Ramblers Goodwood Saints Trimboli, Saverio Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pulteney Tripodi, Antonio Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-24
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pulteney Tripodi, James Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-27
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Tripodi, Julian Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Brahma Lodge Tripp, Arnold Pending 2019-05-18  
Rosewater Port Lincoln Football League Trott, Noah Pending 2019-05-10  
Henley Eastern Football League (EFL) Trussell, Kale Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Tsouvallas, Antony Denied 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Tsouvallas, Antony Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Hectorville Payneham NU Tsouvallas, Elias Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Payneham NU Glenunga Tsouvallas, Elias Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Tsouvallas, Rudi Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Tsouvallas, Rudi Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Rosewater Fitzroy Tucker, Harrison Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Fitzroy Tucker, Oliver Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-26
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Tuckwood, Tyson Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Blackfriars OS Hills Football League SA Tulloch, Ryan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-12
Central United Smithfield Tully, Andrew Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-10
Smithfield Elizabeth Tully, Andrew Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Tully, Haimish Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Elizabeth SANFL Juniors Tully, Haimish Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Great Northern Football League Smithfield Turner, Alex Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Adelaide University West Croydon Turner, Myles Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-04
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Turner, William Approved 2019-02-26 2019-05-16
Hills Football League SA Adelaide University Twelftree, Izaak Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Twelftree, Izaak Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Twelftree, Izaak Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Twelftree, Jakob Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Twynham, Bayley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastern Park Tyler, Brett Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Adelaide Plains Football League Woodville South Tyler, Simon Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-16
Houghton Districts Elizabeth Underdown, Luke Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
PHOS Camden Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Underwood, Samuel Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-13
Goodwood Saints South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Uppington, Scott Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Elizabeth Brahma Lodge Upton, Jarrod Denied 2018-11-09 2018-11-09
Elizabeth Brahma Lodge Upton, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
Scotch OC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Vadasz, Ben Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-06
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Van Den Bos, Cameron Denied 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Van Den Bos, Cameron Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
AFL Masters SA Kenilworth Van Den Bos, Robert Pending 2019-04-12  
Salisbury North Port District Van Der Lee, Simon Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Whyalla Football League Goodwood Saints Van Eekeren, Nathan Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morphettville Park Van Hout, Izaya Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
Hills Football League SA Hope Valley Van Ristell, Garth Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-29
Portland AFL Masters SA Vanden Berg, Steven Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Portland West Croydon Vandenbroek, Jacob Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Vandepeer, Joshua Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Vandervegt, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-08
Southern Football League (SA) Goodwood Saints Vaneekeren, Nathan Pending 2019-05-03  
Hills Football League SA Modbury Vaneveld, Joel Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Vannini, Tommy Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Vanzetta, Che Pending 2019-02-27  
Portland Yorke Peninsula Football League Varcoe, Frank Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Vasey, Brayden Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Edwardstown SANFL Juniors Vasey, Brayden Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Seaton Ramblers Vasey, Liam Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Vasilellis, Dimitrios Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Woodville South Vassallo, Anton Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-28
Kenilworth Goodwood Saints Vawser, James Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kenilworth Vea Vea, Neil Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
Westminster OS Hills Football League SA Velaitis, Nadia Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Gepps Cross Para Hills Veprek, Dylan Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Western Border Football League Westminster OS Verbena, Jack Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Eastern Park Seaton Ramblers Verigan, Peter Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-26
Mawson Lakes Tea Tree Gully Vernocchi, Jarome Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Hills Football League SA Plympton Verral, Todd Pending 2019-03-18  
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Verrall, Jacob Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-28
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Verrall, Ralph K Approved 2018-12-19 2018-12-20
Metro South Junior Football League Goodwood Saints Verrall, Tom Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Glenunga Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Verwey, Megan Pending 2019-04-29  
Glenunga Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Verwey, Megan Denied 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Victor, Cody Approved 2018-11-13 2019-02-07
Mid South Eastern Football League Payneham NU Vidic, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Kenilworth Far West Football League Vince, Jack Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-26
Portland Seaton Ramblers Virgin, Adam Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-20
PHOS Camden South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Virgin, Michael Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Viska, Luke Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Colonel Light Gardens Flinders Park Visser, Sid Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-03
Hectorville Yorke Peninsula Football League Vivian, Ryan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Morphettville Park Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Vogelsang, Andrew Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors North Haven Voigt, Jack Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-13
SANFL Juniors North Haven Vonthoff, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Vorakoumane, Tyrone Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-20
Salisbury Pooraka Vottari, Frank Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-10
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Vozzo, Michael Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Vozzo, Vincent Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Gaza Gepps Cross Wade, Joshua Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Wagner, Brodie Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-29
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Wagner, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Wagner, Max Approved 2018-04-12 2019-03-22
Port District Yorke Peninsula Football League Wagner, Xavier Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Southern Football League (SA) Gepps Cross Waite, David Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Southern Football League (SA) Brighton Bombers Wakefield, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Port District Wakelin, Tyler Pending 2019-02-06  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Westminster OS Wakim, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-24
North Pines Mawson Lakes Walker, Jason Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-18
Portland Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Walker, Joshua Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-25
Rosewater Eastern Park Walker, Kieran Approved 2018-11-14 2018-12-20
Eastern Park Murray Football League Walker, Kieran Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Murray Football League Eastern Park Walker, Kieran Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
River Murray Football League Woodville South Walker, Lindon Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-19
Rostrevor OC Blackfriars OS Walker, Matthew Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Morphettville Park Walker, Sam Approved 2018-11-09 2019-02-01
SANFL Juniors Port District Walker, Tyler Pending 2019-02-06  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brighton Bombers Walkington, Joshua Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-30
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Wall, Dylan Pending 2019-02-01  
Golden Grove South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wall, Dylan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Wall, Dylan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Wallace, Hamish Approved 2019-01-09 2019-01-09
Walkerville Spencer Gulf Football League Wallace, Hugo Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-22
Pulteney Mawson Lakes Wallace-Gravett, Jarrah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Trinity OS Walling, Alistair Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Wallis, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Salisbury North AFL Masters SA Wallis, Shayne Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-28
SANFL Juniors Broadview Walsh, Cameron Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Walsh, Thomas Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Scotch OC St Peter's OC Walters, Sam Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Brahma Lodge Walton, Shane Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Para Hills Blackfriars OS Wandtke, Corey Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
North Pines Smithfield Wanganeen, David Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-29
Adelaide Footy League Smithfield Wanganeen, Dwayne Pending 2019-05-17  
Rosewater Brahma Lodge Wanganeen, Farhl Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Rosewater Adelaide Plains Football League Wanganeen, Farhl Denied 2019-05-09 2019-05-14
Rosewater Adelaide Plains Football League Wanganeen, Farhl Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-17
Port Lincoln Football League Golden Grove Wanganeen, Grant Cancelled 2019-03-18  
Salisbury West Gepps Cross Wanganeen, Kieren Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Rosewater West Croydon Wanganeen, Matthew Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-22
North Pines Kilburn Wanganeen, Michael Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Port Lincoln Football League Salisbury North Wanganeen, Robin Pending 2019-04-25  
Adelaide Footy League Smithfield Wanganeen, Shane Pending 2019-05-04  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Smithfield Wanganeen, Trevor Pending 2019-05-04  
Mininera and District Football League Smithfield Wanganeen, Trevor-John Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-26
Salisbury North West Croydon Wanganeen, Tyson Pending 2019-03-12  
West Croydon Rosewater Wanganeen, Tyson Pending 2019-04-04  
West Croydon Rosewater Wanganeen, Tyson Approved 2018-04-17 2019-04-05
Smithfield Adelaide Plains Football League Ward, Andrew Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-25
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Ward, Brad Pending 2019-02-27  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Elizabeth Ward, Brodie Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Seaton Ramblers Elizabeth Ward, Christopher Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-03
Elizabeth Seaton Ramblers Ward, Christopher Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
Glenunga Farrer Football League Ward, Guy Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-21
Whyalla Football League Woodville South Ward, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Ward, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Yorke Peninsula Football League Flinders Park Wardale, Wayne Pending 2019-04-15  
Broken Hill Football League Mitchell Park Ware, Thomas Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Port Lincoln Football League Prince Alfred OC Warhurst, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-22
Broken Hill Football League Pembroke OS Wark, Simon Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Blackfriars OS Riverland Football League Warman, Michael Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-18
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Warner, Bradley Approved 2018-12-20 2018-12-21
Brighton Bombers Mallee Football League (SA) Warner, Bradley Denied 2019-03-18 2019-03-25
Brighton Bombers Mallee Football League (SA) Warner, Bradley Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Walkerville Great Southern Football League (SA) Warner, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-29
Great Southern Football League (SA) Walkerville Warner, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Tea Tree Gully Elizabeth Warner, Maison Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
AFL Sydney Fitzroy Warnock, Matthew Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-07
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Warren, Henry Pending 2019-01-31  
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Warren, Nathan Pending 2018-11-15  
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Warren, William Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Spencer Gulf Football League Ingle Farm Warren, Zachery Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
SANFL Juniors Gaza Warrior-Long, Kaleb Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Prince Alfred OC Waters, Adam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Waters, Kai Pending 2019-03-06  
Whyalla Football League CBC Old Collegians Watkins, Michael Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gaza Watson, Caleb Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Old Ignatians Watson, Harvey Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Watson, Jayden Approved 2018-04-05 2019-03-22
AFL Queensland Flinders University Watson, Malen Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Ingle Farm Pulteney Watson, Sean Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-10
Kilburn Mid South Eastern Football League Watson, Zac Pending 2019-05-15  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Flinders Park Watson, Zachary Pending 2019-04-03  
SANFL Juniors Marion Watt, Thomas Approved 2018-11-23 2019-04-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Elizabeth Watts, Brenton Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Elizabeth Watts, Brenton Denied 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
AFL London Elizabeth Watts, Brett Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Pembroke OS Far North Football League Watts, Harrison Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-25
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Watts, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Wear, Jaidyn Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Adelaide University Westminster OS Weaver, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Webb, Sebastian Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
SANFL Juniors Broadview Webber, Jack Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Smithfield Webber, Scott Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Portland West Croydon Webster, Sark-Bertram Denied 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Trinity OS Ween, Philip Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Kilburn Riverland Football League Weetra, Darby Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-22
Salisbury North Para Hills Weetra, Geoff Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-12
Portland Perth Football League (WAAFL) Weetra, Isaac Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kilburn Weetra, Jamahl Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Central United Eastern Park Weetra, Joshua Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Flinders Park Henley Wegener, Thomas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-23
Gaza Yorke Peninsula Football League Weger, Scott Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-22
Riverland Football League Plympton Weidenhofer, Izak Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Brahma Lodge AFL Masters SA Weir, Scott Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-11
AFL Masters SA Pooraka Weir, Scott Approved 2019-04-27 2019-05-03
Adelaide Plains Football League Port District Weistra, Mathew Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-04
Golden Grove Salisbury Wells, Nathan Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-23
Walkerville Great Flinders Football League Wells-Smith, Nick Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Walkerville Adelaide Plains Football League Wells-Smith, Nick Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Welsby, Tom Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley West, Jackson Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-23
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes West, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-06
Payneham NU Hills Football League SA Westergreen, Andrew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
River Murray Football League Goodwood Saints Westhoff, Harrison Cancelled 2019-03-26  
River Murray Football League Goodwood Saints Westhoff, Harrison Denied 2019-03-09 2019-03-17
River Murray Football League Goodwood Saints Westhoff, Harrison Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-24
River Murray Football League Goodwood Saints Westhoff, Harrison Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Morphettville Park Sunraysia Football and Netball League Westley, Cleve Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Morphettville Park Westley, Cleve Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Hills Football League SA Colonel Light Gardens Weyers, Jeremy Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Far North Football League Elizabeth Whales, Brett Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Goodwood Saints Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whaley, Jack Approved 2019-02-26 2019-04-04
Prince Alfred OC Yorke Peninsula Football League Wheare, Thomas Approved 2015-03-05 2019-03-27
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Wheeler, Mark Approved 2017-04-19 2019-03-24
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Wheeler, Mark Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-08
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Wheeler, William Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Payneham NU Riverland Football League Whiley, Troy Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-24
SANFL Juniors North Haven Whitcher, Kiall Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-05
Mid South Eastern Football League Morphettville Park White, Bradley Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Morphettville Park Mid South Eastern Football League White, Bradley Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Mid South Eastern Football League Morphettville Park White, Bradley Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Brighton Bombers Mallee Football League (SA) White, Corey Pending 2019-05-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eastern Park White, Joshua Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Rostrevor OC Spencer Gulf Football League White, Nick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Modbury White, Samuel Pending 2018-11-28  
Hope Valley Ingle Farm White, Zac Approved 2018-11-22 2019-02-17
Great Southern Football League (SA) CBC Old Collegians Whitehead, William Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-10
Plympton Edwardstown Whittaker, Luke Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Para Hills Whittaker, Matthew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Hills Football League SA Walkerville Whittaker, Rory Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-11
Colonel Light Gardens AFL London Whyte, Aaron Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Fitzroy West Croydon Widdison, Jason Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Kilburn Eastern Park Wieland, Ashley Pending 2018-11-05  
Eastern Park Salisbury North Wieland, Ashley Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-28
Payneham NU Kilburn Wielechowski, Ryan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-09
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Wiggins, Terry Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-02
Hills Football League SA Pembroke OS Wightman, Thomas Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
AFL Masters SA Pooraka Wilcox, Daniel Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Seaton Ramblers Far West Football League Wild, Cameron Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-27
Plympton Far North Football League Wilde, Nicholas Pending 2019-05-19  
Far North Football League Plympton Wilde, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Plympton Far North Football League Wilde, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Far North Football League Plympton Wilde, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-30
Plympton Far North Football League Wilde, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-09
Far North Football League Plympton Wilde, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Prince Alfred OC Wildman, Campbell Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Riverland Football League Salisbury North Wiles, Ben Approved 2018-11-08 2019-04-03
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Brighton Bombers Wilhelm, Henry Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Brighton Bombers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wilhelm, Henry Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Wilhelm, Henry Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Wilhelm, Henry Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Avon Football Association Rostrevor OC Wilkie, Oliver Pending 2019-02-01  
Rostrevor OC Perth Football League (WAAFL) Wilkie, Oliver Denied 2019-03-09 2019-03-09
Rostrevor OC Perth Football League (WAAFL) Wilkie, Oliver Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
SANFL Juniors Brahma Lodge Wilkinson, Damon Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-03
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Salisbury Willems, Cody Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Far North Football League Port District Williams , Jay Pending 2019-05-20  
Port District Far North Football League Williams , Jay Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-13
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Williams, Adam Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Williams, Anthony Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Great Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Williams, Bradley Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Walkerville Yorke Peninsula Football League Williams, Conor Pending 2019-05-22  
Gepps Cross Adelaide Plains Football League Williams, David Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-12
Salisbury West Para Hills Williams, Jake Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-12
Lockleys North Haven Williams, Jake Approved 2019-03-05 2019-05-18
River Murray Football League Houghton Districts Williams, Luke Pending 2019-05-15  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Williams, Luke Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Williams, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Williams, Ryan Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-06
SJ Sydney Harbour Ingle Farm Williams, Sam Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-11
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastern Park Williams, Steven Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Mid South Eastern Football League Westminster OS Williams, Todd Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Williss, Cameron Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Port District Willoughby, Jack Pending 2019-02-06  
Ingle Farm Mawson Lakes Wills, Bradley Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-05
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Wills, Donald Denied 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Wills, Donald Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Salisbury North Adelaide Plains Football League Wills, Donald Denied 2019-05-09 2019-05-13
Salisbury North Adelaide Plains Football League Wills, Donald Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-18
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Wilshire, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Edwardstown Wilson, Baiden Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
Modbury Golden Grove Wilson, Brayden Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-23
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kilburn Wilson, Clifford Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-22
Adelaide Lutheran AFL Masters SA Wilson, Daniel Approved 2017-03-23 2019-03-17
AFL Masters SA Hectorville Wilson, Daniel Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Fitzroy Gaza Wilson, David Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Rosewater Gaza Wilson, Dwayne Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Wilson, Ethan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-22
St Paul's OS Blackfriars OS Wilson, Jacob Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Brighton Bombers Wilson, Jonathon Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Brighton Bombers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wilson, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Brighton Bombers Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Wilson, Jonathon Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Wilson, Jonathon Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Wilson, Kaine Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Far West Football League West Croydon Wilson, Lionel Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-04
Modbury Kilburn Wilson, Luke Approved 2017-02-27 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kilburn Wilson, Luke Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Kenilworth Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilson-King, Jordan Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Wingard, Heath Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
River Murray Football League Plympton Wingard, Trent Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Salisbury North Winmar, Jeffrey Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gepps Cross Winning, Tyrone Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-05
Metro South Junior Football League Broadview Winter, Jake Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Yorke Peninsula Football League Plympton Wise, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Port District Greenacres Wiseman, Codey Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-29
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Walkerville Wiseman, Harrison Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
North Eastern Football League Westminster OS Wiseman, James Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
North Eastern Football League Greenacres Wiseman, Ricky Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Modbury Wiseman, Samuel Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-04
Southern Football League (SA) Pembroke OS Wishart, Jordan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Modbury Fitzroy Wohlfart, Andrew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Scotch OC Wong, Simon Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Scotch OC Wong, Simon Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Scotch OC Wong, Simon Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Scotch OC Wong, Simon Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Woodville South Wood, Liam Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-09
Ingle Farm Pooraka Wood, Matt Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Pooraka Ingle Farm Wood, Matt Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-03
Pulteney Mitchell Park Wood, Nathan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Trinity OS Salisbury Wood, Ryan Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-07
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Golden Grove Woodards, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-27
Port District Yorke Peninsula Football League Wooding, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Woodland, Troy Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-09
Seaton Ramblers Woodville South Woods, Brady Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Woods, James Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Seaton Ramblers Far West Football League Woods, Lachie Pending 2019-04-02  
Hills Football League SA Marion Woods, Mitchell Pending 2019-05-03  
CBC Old Collegians SMOSH West Lakes Woods, Rhys Approved 2018-11-27 2019-04-02
Greenacres Broken Hill Football League Woods, Tyron Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-16
Central United Adelaide Plains Football League Woodward, Bradley Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-26
Central United Adelaide Plains Football League Woodward, Bradley Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-30
Henley Far North Football League Woolford, Connor Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Colonel Light Gardens North Eastern Football League Woolford, Dale Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Northern Areas Football Association Walkerville Woolford, Daniel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
SANFL Juniors Scotch OC Woolford, Jed Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-08
Elizabeth Eastern Park Woolley, Christopher Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-15
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Woolley, Christopher Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Lockleys Riverland Football League Woolston, Joshua Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-15
Hamilton Kangaroos Junior Football Association Adelaide University Wootton, Charlie Pending 2019-04-04  
Hamilton Kangaroos Junior Football Association Adelaide University Wootton, Charlie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Pembroke OS Worrall, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Southern Football League (SA) Old Ignatians Wright, Matthew Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-13
Brahma Lodge Kilburn Wright, Nathan Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-15
Trinity OS Whyalla Football League Wright, Nathan Approved 2019-02-16 2019-03-18
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Port District Wright, Nathan Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Mallee Football League (SA) Marion Wright, Trent Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Wulff, Bradley Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Glenunga Wundke, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Wurfel, Joshua Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Hope Valley Ingle Farm Wyman, Greg Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-26
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Wyman, Tommy Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-16
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-24
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Yem, David Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Fitzroy St Paul's OS Yol, James Pending 2019-02-22  
Athelstone South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Yong, Deng Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Athelstone Adelaide Plains Football League Yong, Deng Approved 2018-11-26 2019-05-04
Adelaide University Yorke Peninsula Football League Young, Benjamin Pending 2019-04-06  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Young, Charlotte Cancelled 2019-03-13  
Payneham NU St Peter's OC Young, Cooper Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Seaton Ramblers Young, Kaiden Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-18
Greenacres Mawson Lakes Young, Mark Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Adelaide Plains Football League Elizabeth Young, Tyler Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-25
River Murray Football League Mitcham Ytsma, Chad Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-25
Pembroke OS Adelaide University Yunupingu, Michael Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Hectorville Edwardstown Zahidi, Faridoon Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Athelstone Smithfield Zahovic, Emir Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Kangaroo Island Football League Woodville South Zajarskas, Jason Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
SANFL Juniors Ingle Farm Zammit, Dylan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
SANFL Juniors Ingle Farm Zammit, Dylan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Adelaide Lutheran Northern Areas Football Association Zanker, Craig Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Zechmeister, Kyron Pending 2019-04-03  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pembroke OS Zeni, Adam Approved 2018-11-05 2019-03-03
Salisbury West Portland Zilm, Bradley Pending 2018-11-01  
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Zinndorf, Izach Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Kenilworth South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Zinndorf, Izach Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kenilworth Zinndorf, Izach Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Lockleys Hills Football League SA Zweck, Daniel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-06