Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Smithfield Lockleys Abdulla, Robert Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-15
Lockleys Smithfield Abdulla, Robert Denied 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Glenunga Henley Abell, Sam Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Broadview Pooraka Acourt, Sam Pending 2019-02-07  
SANFL Juniors Port District Adamson, Zachariah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Flinders University Western Region Football League (WRFL) Adderley, Scott Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Adey, Joshua Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-11
Yorke Peninsula Football League Elizabeth Agius, Frederick Pending 2019-02-01  
Elizabeth Smithfield Agius, Frederick Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-18
Broadview St Paul's OS Ahern, Thomas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-06
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Ahmad, Mushtaq Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-27
Lockleys River Murray Football League Akeroyd, Jack Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Athelstone Adelaide Plains Football League Akur, Akur Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-07
Salisbury West Para Hills Alder-Martin, Jamie Approved 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Golden Grove St Paul's OS Alesiani, Anthony Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Wimmera Football League Henley Alexander, Brady Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Edwardstown Allen, Jason Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Walkerville AFL Masters SA Allen, Timothy Approved 2018-03-28 2019-03-17
Gaza Yorke Peninsula Football League Allocca, David Pending 2019-02-28  
Houghton Districts Tea Tree Gully Almond, Thomas Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-24
SANFL Juniors Gaza Ambler, Trent Pending 2019-02-04  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Ammerlaan, Aiden Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Adelaide University Hope Valley Anderson, Jason Pending 2019-03-15  
Spencer Gulf Football League Plympton Anderson, Stephen Pending 2019-03-18  
Greenacres Golden Grove Andison, Liam Pending 2019-02-26  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Great Southern Football League (SA) Andrewartha, Josh Pending 2019-02-28  
Eastern Park Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Andrews, Craig Pending 2019-02-01  
Flinders Park Yorke Peninsula Football League Andrews, Jake Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
Para Hills Central United Andruszko, Andrew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-26
SANFL Juniors Marion Angel, Zachary Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Angelberger, William Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-30
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Angeletti, Lucas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Smithfield Hills Football League SA Angove, Andrew Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Anyang, Chol Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Anyanwu, Chimobin Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-09
SANFL Juniors Modbury Appleton, Joshua Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Modbury Apps, Jonti Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-19
Gepps Cross Para Hills Apps, Shaun Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Western Border Football League Walkerville Argy, Damon Pending 2019-03-18  
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Armour, Jacob Pending 2019-03-19  
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Armour, Jacob Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Adelaide University AFL Sydney Arnfield, Samuel Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Arnold, Robert Pending 2019-02-26  
Elizabeth Ingle Farm Arnold, Shane Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Glenunga Portland Asfaha, Aron Pending 2019-01-31  
Northern Areas Football Association PHOS Camden Ashley, Alex Pending 2019-03-08  
Adelaide University Unley Mercedes Jets Atkins, Timothy Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Mitchell Park Gepps Cross Atkinson, Jarryd Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-03
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Atkinson, John Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-14
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Atkinson, John Denied 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
CBC Old Collegians South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Atkinson, Riley Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-21
Port Lincoln Football League Woodville South Averay, Callan Pending 2019-02-21  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pulteney Babidge, Harry Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
SANFL Juniors Portland Badcock, David Pending 2019-01-31  
SANFL Juniors Portland Badcock, Ethan Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Bagshaw, Jacob Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-25
Plympton Hills Football League SA Bahnisch, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-28  
Gaza Glenunga Bailey, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Baker, Aron Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-16
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Baker, Boyd Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-16
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Baker, Harry Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-16
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Baker, Michael Approved 2018-11-15 2018-12-14
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Baker, Rhys Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
River Murray Football League Old Ignatians Baker, Richard Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-16
Broadview Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Baker, Sean Pending 2019-03-15  
Broadview Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Baker, Sean Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Pembroke OS AFL Sydney Balales, Andrew Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Athelstone Baldasso, Steven Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Ball, Jarryd Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Ball, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-16
Western Border Football League Walkerville Balshaw, Flynn Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Athelstone Pulteney Barabas, Scott Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
Brahma Lodge Central United Barclay, Michael Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Great Southern Football League (SA) CBC Old Collegians Barge, Benjamin Pending 2019-02-18  
Salisbury Golden Grove Barmby, Chad Pending 2019-02-01  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Barmby, Luke Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Barmby, Luke Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Port Lincoln Football League Payneham NU Barnes, Dallas Pending 2019-03-17  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Barnes, Darcy Pending 2019-02-11  
Pooraka Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Barnes, Tyson Pending 2019-03-05  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Payneham NU Barnett, Alex Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Barnett, Sam Pending 2019-03-15  
SANFL Juniors North Haven Barr, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-24  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Pulteney Barras, Josh Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Pulteney Great Southern Football League (SA) Barras, Josh Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Pulteney Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Barras, Josh Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Pulteney Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Barras, Josh Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
PHOS Camden Henley Barreau, Lochie Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-08
Riverland Football League Mawson Lakes Barrow, Daimon Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-21
Brahma Lodge AFL Queensland Bates, Michael Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Mawson Lakes AFL Masters SA Battye, Martin Pending 2019-02-20  
SANFL Juniors Marion Baum, Jevan Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-02
Gaza Yorke Peninsula Football League Beadle, Matthew Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
SANFL Juniors Para Hills Beck-Faraonio, Riley Pending 2019-03-15  
Ingle Farm Pulteney Bedgegood, Matthew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) SMOSH West Lakes Beecken, Zac Pending 2019-02-07  
Ingle Farm Pulteney Belczacki, Michael Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Bell, Matthew Pending 2019-02-26  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Bellman, Dillon Cancelled 2018-11-08  
Rosewater Northern Areas Football Association Benbolt, Lindsay Pending 2019-02-09  
Northern Areas Football Association Rosewater Benbolt, Lindsay Pending 2019-03-07  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Bennett, Callum Pending 2019-02-25  
SANFL Juniors Broadview Bennett, Logan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
SANFL Juniors North Haven Berggren, Harry Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Prince Alfred OC Bernardi, Oliver Pending 2019-02-21  
Prince Alfred OC AFL Queensland Bernardi, Oscar Pending 2019-02-06  
Port Lincoln Football League Ingle Farm Betsias, Isaac Pending 2019-02-05  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Bettens, Bradley Pending 2019-02-26  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Bettens, Todd Pending 2019-02-26  
Goldfields Football League Rosewater Betts, Tye Pending 2019-02-19  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Brahma Lodge Bevan, Luke Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Great Southern Football League (SA) Fitzroy Beveridge, Matthew Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-25
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Bibl, Jayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Bidstrup, Max Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Tea Tree Gully Glenunga Bielby, Thomas Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-06
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Bihet, Timothy Pending 2019-02-26  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury Bilney, Christopher Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
SANFL Juniors Marion Bini, Joshua Pending 2018-11-23  
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Bird, Benjamin Pending 2019-02-17  
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Bird, Benjamin Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Bird, Matthew Approved 2018-12-22 2018-12-29
Hills Football League SA Gaza Bishop, Adam Pending 2019-02-25  
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Black, Adam Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Blake, Jaiden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Broadview Blanche, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
PHOS Camden Eastern Park Blight, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-01
CBC Old Collegians Pooraka Bodie, Brock Pending 2018-11-20  
Pulteney Great Southern Football League (SA) Bohnsack, Jordan Pending 2019-02-05  
Tea Tree Gully Modbury Bollmeyer, Jack Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Tea Tree Gully Hope Valley Bollmeyer, Luke Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-06
Hectorville Kenilworth Bolo, Deng Pending 2019-02-05  
Kenilworth Hectorville Bolo, Deng Pending 2019-02-25  
SANFL Juniors Marion Bonfiglio, Dominic Pending 2018-11-23  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Boots, Sam Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-26
St Peter's OC AFL Masters SA Borrillo, Paul Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Boskemper, Felix Pending 2019-03-14  
North Eastern Football League Walkerville Boston, James Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-18
Flinders Park Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Bottin, Joseph Approved 2018-11-24 2019-02-27
Colonel Light Gardens Hills Football League SA Boughen, Todd Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Whyalla Football League Fitzroy Bourke, Chad Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Bourke, Jack Pending 2019-02-11  
Salisbury West Salisbury North Bow, Dustyn Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Henley Bowles, Nathan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Mitcham Bowley, Alexander Pending 2018-11-14  
Fitzroy Broadview Bowman, Harry Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Northern Areas Football Association Glenunga Bowman, Luke Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plympton Box, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-19  
Golden Grove Smithfield Boxer, Damien Pending 2019-02-01  
Golden Grove AFL Queensland Boxer, John Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Marion Flinders University Boyd, Jarrad Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-26
Marion Flinders University Boyd, Jason Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Boyd, Rhys Pending 2019-02-08  
Westminster OS Mid West Football League Boylan, Cody Pending 2019-02-07  
Brighton Bombers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Boyle, Harrison Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Boyle, Jay Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Brighton Bombers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Boyle, Jay Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Boyle, Jordon Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gepps Cross Boyle, Sean Pending 2019-03-11  
Metro West Junior Football League Portland Bradshaw, Hayden Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
SANFL Juniors Old Ignatians Branford, Jack Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Rosewater Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Braun, Deacon Approved 2018-12-17 2019-01-04
North Haven Colonel Light Gardens Bray, Alec Pending 2019-02-15  
Pooraka Modbury Bray, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
SANFL Juniors North Haven Breen, Darnell Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Brennan, Anthony Denied 2018-11-24 2018-11-26
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Brennan, Anthony Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-05
Port District Mid South Eastern Football League Brennan, Jordan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Whyalla Football League Adelaide Lutheran Brereton, Lucas Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Hills Football League SA Ingle Farm Brereton, Owen Pending 2018-11-02  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Brahma Lodge Bridger, Joshua Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-05
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Bridley , Isiah Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Payneham NU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brimacombe, Tyler Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-03
Hope Valley Hills Football League SA Brimble, Jarrod Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sacred Heart OC Brinkworth, Cooper Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Bristow, Connor Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Bristow, Luke Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-17
Pooraka St Peter's OC Brock, Taran Pending 2019-03-14  
Goodwood Saints Pulteney Brodie, Rory Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
SANFL Juniors Unley Mercedes Jets Bromley, Wil Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Spencer Gulf Football League Flinders Park Brooke, Cody Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-28
Brahma Lodge Kilburn Brooks, Dylan Pending 2018-11-20  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Brooks, Miles Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
SMOSH West Lakes AFL Queensland Broome, Aiden Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
SMOSH West Lakes AFL Queensland Broome, Kobe Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-01
Edwardstown Morphettville Park Broome, Ryan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-18
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Brougham, Joshua Pending 2019-02-26  
SANFL Juniors PHOS Camden Brown, Corey Pending 2019-02-21  
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Brown, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Port District Brown, Samuel Pending 2019-03-12  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Brighton Bombers Brown, Tarquin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Browning, Kobi Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-14
Yorke Peninsula Football League PHOS Camden Brozel, Simon Pending 2019-02-28  
Kilburn Greenacres Bruin, Brandon Pending 2019-03-12  
Payneham NU Old Ignatians Brunoli, Mathew Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Ingle Farm Houghton Districts Bryant, Daniel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Lockleys Riverland Football League Buchecker, Callan Pending 2019-03-15  
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Buck, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-18
Hope Valley Ingle Farm Buck, Nathan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-11
Smithfield Para Hills Buckby, Luke Pending 2019-02-28  
Elizabeth Smithfield Buckby, Luke Pending 2019-02-12  
Adelaide Plains Football League Modbury Buckerfield, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-12-01
Prince Alfred OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Buckham, Samuel Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Buckley, Alex Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mitcham Buckley, Shannon Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Blackfriars OS Rosewater Bugeja, Jonathan Pending 2019-02-03  
Hills Football League SA Rosewater Bugeja, Samuel Pending 2019-02-02  
CBC Old Collegians Yorke Peninsula Football League Builder, Josef Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-01
SANFL Juniors Flinders University Bull, Luke Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Goodwood Saints Bull, Robert Pending 2019-03-15  
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Bungay, Tom Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Houghton Districts Brahma Lodge Burchall, Thomas Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-12
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Burford, Christopher Pending 2019-02-27  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Broadview Burge, Hayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Flinders Park AFL Burgess, Christopher Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Golden Grove Walkerville Burgess, Tyler Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Burgoyne , Michael Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Old Ignatians Brahma Lodge Burman, Jack Pending 2019-03-13  
Greenacres West Croydon Burnett, Michael Pending 2019-03-13  
Para Hills Central United Burnett, Ryan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
Modbury Mitcham Burns, Christopher Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
Hectorville Modbury Burns, Isaac Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Hectorville Modbury Burns, Isaac Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Rosewater West Croydon Burns, Raymond Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-12
Rosewater West Croydon Burns, Raymond Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Elizabeth Burt, Cooper Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-25
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Flinders Park Burton, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-06  
Port District Henley Burwell, Liam Pending 2019-02-19  
Para Hills Houghton Districts Buss, Sean Pending 2018-11-27  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Prince Alfred OC Butenko, Alex Pending 2019-02-27  
AFL Ontario Prince Alfred OC Butenko, Alexander Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Glenunga South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Butterworth, Tom Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Glenunga Butterworth, Tom Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Mawson Lakes Para Hills Buying, Adam Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-12
Prince Alfred OC Hills Football League SA Byers, James Pending 2019-02-01  
Whyalla Football League Walkerville Byles, Aaron Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Adelaide Plains Football League Sacred Heart OC Byrne, Matthew Pending 2019-02-03  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Caddy, Craig Pending 2019-02-27  
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Caesarowicz, Raeph Pending 2019-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Calderbank, Luke Approved 2018-11-13 2019-03-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Peter's OC Cameron, Will Pending 2019-02-01  
Morphettville Park PHOS Camden Campbell, Darby Pending 2019-02-07  
Hills Football League SA Glenunga Campbell, Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
CBC Old Collegians Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Candlish, John Approved 2018-02-01 2019-01-23
Western Border Football League Morphettville Park Capewell, Jack Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Flinders Park AFL Darling Downs Capurso, David Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Athelstone South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Carbone, Daniel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors Lockleys Carbone, Jake Pending 2019-02-07  
Sacred Heart OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Carcuro, Tristan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-14
Rosewater Portland Carroll, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Carter, Harry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Caruso, Ben Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-13
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Caruso, Isaiah Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Caruso, Sebastian Pending 2019-02-01  
Edwardstown Wimmera Football League Case, Toby Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-21
Kilburn Mid South Eastern Football League Casey, Samuel Pending 2019-03-14  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Kilburn Casey, Samuel Pending 2019-02-04  
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Casey, Tom Pending 2019-02-05  
Lockleys North Eastern Football League Cashel, Emmett Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-26
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Catanzariti , Nicholas Pending 2019-03-17  
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Catanzariti , Nicholas Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Catanzariti , Nicholas Denied 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
Ingle Farm Pooraka Catanzariti, Dominic Pending 2019-03-10  
Edwardstown Marion Cavallo, William Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Ingle Farm Mawson Lakes Cavell, Brad Pending 2019-03-12  
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Cayzer, Christopher Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Chadburn, Thomas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Chamberlain, Bailey Pending 2019-02-11  
Pooraka Trinity OS Chamberlain, Glen Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-17
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Chambers, Samuel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Champion, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-27  
Golden Grove Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Champion, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-15  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Chandler, Andrew Pending 2019-02-26  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Chandler, Paul Pending 2019-02-26  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Chandler, Richard Pending 2019-02-27  
Hills Football League SA Lockleys Chaplin, Jarred Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Whyalla Football League Woodville South Chard, Roland Pending 2019-03-15  
Seaton Ramblers Southern Football League (SA) Charvetto, Ryan Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Gaza Fitzroy Chipman, Caleb Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Chisholm, Beau Pending 2019-02-27  
Fitzroy Southern Football League (SA) Chomenko, Troy Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Christie, Dennis Pending 2019-02-26  
Para Hills Adelaide Plains Football League Cirocco, Frankie Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-07
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Clapp, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Adelaide University Southern Football League (Tas) Clark, Carson Pending 2019-03-13  
Edwardstown Hills Football League SA Clark, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Clark, James Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-18
Smithfield Central United Clark, Lance Pending 2018-11-18  
Salisbury West Kilburn Clark, Matthew Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Prince Alfred OC Clark, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-14  
Unley Mercedes Jets North Eastern Football League Clark, Patrick Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-11
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Plympton Clark, Russell Pending 2019-03-13  
SANFL Juniors Broadview Clarke, Lachlan Pending 2019-03-12  
Spencer Gulf Football League Hectorville Clarke, Maximillian Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Cleary, Stanley Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Smithfield Riverland Football League Clegg, Shannon Pending 2018-11-05  
Prince Alfred OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Cleggett, Philip Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Clemente, Christopher Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-23
Sacred Heart OC Adelaide Plains Football League Clements, Sam Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Clifton, Ashley Pending 2019-02-11  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Colonel Light Gardens Clinch, Warrick Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-27
North Eastern Football League Fitzroy Clothier, Angus Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-25
Adelaide University Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cmrlec, Jared Approved 2019-01-27 2019-01-28
Colonel Light Gardens Plympton Cocca, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Coff, Jamie Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Cogzell, Jordan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-10
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Colangelo, Marcus Pending 2018-11-04  
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Cole, Hamish Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-19
SANFL Juniors Port District Coles, Gordon Pending 2019-02-06  
Riverland Football League Modbury Coles, Jacob Pending 2018-11-21  
Riverland Football League Modbury Coles, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-21  
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Coles, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Collett, Mark Pending 2019-02-26  
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Collins, Mackenzie Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Golden Grove Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Collins, Mackenzie Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Brahma Lodge Salisbury West Collins, Tyson Pending 2019-02-28  
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Collins, Tyson Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-22
SANFL Juniors Modbury Collo, Ethan Approved 2018-11-28 2019-01-21
Para Hills Hills Football League SA Comini, Martin Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Modbury Compton, Leo Pending 2018-11-28  
Adelaide University Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Conheady, Seamus Pending 2019-03-17  
Mallee Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Conlon, James Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-07
PHOS Camden Southern Football League (SA) Conlon, Lindsay Pending 2019-03-01  
Walkerville Lockleys Connor, Ethan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Walkerville Lockleys Connor, Isaiah Pending 2019-02-06  
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Connor, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-18 2019-03-02
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Connor, Stewart Pending 2018-11-18  
Mitcham Marion Conti, Patrick Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Brahma Lodge AFL Masters SA Cook, Matthew Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-15
Hope Valley Houghton Districts Cooke, Brad Pending 2019-02-21  
Old Ignatians Athelstone Cooke, Samuel Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-15
Woodville South Great Southern Football League (SA) Coombe, Alex Pending 2019-02-07  
Adelaide Plains Football League Brahma Lodge Coombe, Daniel Approved 2018-11-25 2019-03-05
Riverland Football League Mawson Lakes Coombs, Josh Pending 2018-11-23  
Westminster OS Kenilworth Cooper, Issac Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-13
Kilburn Hills Football League SA Cooper, Jarryd Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Prince Alfred OC Cooper, Nick Pending 2019-03-04  
St Peter's OC CBC Old Collegians Copping, Benet Pending 2019-02-01  
Para Hills Central United Corbett, Brayden Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-10
Brahma Lodge Houghton Districts Corbett, Joshua Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-12
Brahma Lodge Houghton Districts Corbett, Joshua Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Colonel Light Gardens Goodwood Saints Cornish, Kayne Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-21
Hills Football League SA Edwardstown Cosercas, Ethan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors Gaza Cosmai, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-04  
Athelstone Pulteney Cotton, Thomas Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Couch, Jacob Pending 2019-02-14  
Seaton Ramblers Northern Areas Football Association Coulthard, Damian Pending 2019-03-01  
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Couzens, Jay Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Coveney, Jason Pending 2019-03-13  
Pembroke OS Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cox, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-18  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Coxon, Angus Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-23
Modbury Adelaide University Craig, Melvin Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-28
River Murray Football League Goodwood Saints Crate, Benn Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Crawford Sandison, Tay Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-22
Mid South Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Crawford, Lewis Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-01
Kenilworth Rostrevor OC Cream, Anthony Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-19
SANFL Juniors Port District Cremona-Hayes, Isaak Pending 2019-02-06  
Woodville South Whyalla Football League Crentsil, Jerry Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-16
Woodville South Whyalla Football League Crentsil, Jerry Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury Crewsdon, Jesse Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Critchley, Joshua Pending 2019-03-01  
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Crkovnik, Shane Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Broadview Cronje, Henco Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Broadview Cronshaw, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
Goodwood Saints River Murray Football League Crook, Sean Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-11
Mid West Football League Blackfriars OS Crooke, Josh Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-17
CBC Old Collegians Yorke Peninsula Football League Cross, Bayden Approved 2018-11-11 2019-02-02
Goodwood Saints Flinders University Crouch, Dylan Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) PHOS Camden Crouch, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Crump, Myles Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
AFL Brisbane Juniors Gepps Cross Cuellar, Jayden Pending 2019-02-25  
Eastern Park North Haven Cullen, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
AFL Sydney Henley Cullen, Mark Pending 2019-03-14  
North Eastern Football League Gaza Culley, Todd Pending 2019-02-04  
SANFL Juniors St Paul's OS Cullinan, Alex Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Gepps Cross Adelaide Plains Football League Cummings, Adam Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
CBC Old Collegians Para Hills Cummins, Shaun Pending 2019-02-28  
Hills Football League SA Lockleys Cunningham, Braden Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Para Hills Mawson Lakes Curyer, Andrew Pending 2019-02-27  
Salisbury West Para Hills Curyer, Andrew Pending 2018-11-30  
Hills Football League SA Walkerville Cutter, Max Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
Unley Mercedes Jets Riverland Football League Cvetko, Tomislav Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-09
Morphettville Park Adelaide Lutheran Cyganov, Todd Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Far North Football League Pooraka D'Arrigo, Bobby Pending 2019-02-12  
Far North Football League Pooraka D'Arrigo, Daniel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Athelstone AFL Masters SA D'Ettorre, Damien Pending 2019-02-01  
Mallee Football League (SA) Glenunga Dack , Layton Pending 2019-03-18  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Dagger, Cameron Pending 2018-11-28  
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Dagger, Cameron Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Daniell, Thomas Denied 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Daniell, Thomas Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Darrington, Matthew Pending 2018-11-26  
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Darrington, Matthew Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Darrington, Matthew Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
SANFL Juniors Marion Davey, Harrison Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Port Lincoln Football League Fitzroy Davey, Kenneth Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Davey, Xavier Approved 2016-03-23 2019-03-06
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Prince Alfred OC Davidson, Alexander Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Davidson, Austin Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-09
SANFL Juniors Old Ignatians Davidson, Chris Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Port District Davidson, Sean Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Davies, Harry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Athelstone Colonel Light Gardens Davies, James Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
SANFL Juniors Modbury Davies, William Pending 2018-11-28  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Davison, Jayden Pending 2019-02-04  
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Dawe, Ronald Pending 2019-02-27  
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Dawson, Ryan Pending 2019-02-27  
North Eastern Football League Fitzroy Day, Blake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
SANFL Juniors Marion Day, Shannon Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Athelstone Hills Football League SA De Buell-Skinner, Joshua Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Goodwood Saints Colonel Light Gardens De Palma, Matthew Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Old Ignatians AFL Sydney De Poi, Jacob Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Unley Mercedes Jets South Australia National Football League (SANFL) De Zylva, Jye Pending 2019-03-18  
River Murray Football League Unley Mercedes Jets De Zylva, Jye Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Dean, Michael Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Dean, Simon Pending 2019-02-18  
Houghton Districts AFL Queensland Delany, Craig Approved 2019-01-16 2019-02-01
Adelaide Plains Football League Fitzroy Delyn, Christopher Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Smithfield Dempsey, Peter Pending 2019-02-12  
St Peter's OC Woodville South Demura, Joseph Pending 2019-03-15  
Blackfriars OS Broadview Den Dekker, Cameron Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-04
Salisbury North Kilburn Denengelse, Joss Pending 2018-11-20  
Adelaide Plains Football League St Paul's OS Deng, Apech Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
Hope Valley St Paul's OS Deng, Jauch Pending 2019-03-17  
Hectorville North Eastern Football League Densley, Arthur Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Southern Football League (SA) Unley Mercedes Jets Denyer, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-17
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Devereux, Jackson Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-21
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Devolle, Jared Pending 2018-08-03  
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Dewson, Michael Pending 2018-11-30  
Golden Grove South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Di Stefano, Corey Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Diamandopoulos, Peter Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors North Haven Dickeson, Damian Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-14
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Diedrichsen, Peter Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
Salisbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Diestel-Feddersen, Michael Approved 2018-11-27 2019-01-08
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Dinan, Fraser Pending 2019-02-11  
SANFL Juniors PHOS Camden Ding, Curtis Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
Broadview Hills Football League SA Dipalma, Lawrence Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Mitchell Park Marion Dixon, Cameron Pending 2019-02-21  
Eastern Park Greenacres Dixon, Mathew Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Southern Football League (SA) Adelaide Lutheran Dobre, Jed Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Doecke, Andrew Pending 2019-02-27  
Pooraka Houghton Districts Dolan, Jason Denied 2019-02-21 2019-03-01
Pulteney Riverland Football League Dolling, Trent Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-16
Payneham NU Hectorville Donaldson, Zane Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
SANFL Juniors Gaza Donato, Ethan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Donnell, John Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Donohue, Josh Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
SANFL Juniors Broadview Doody, Damon Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Central Australian Football League West Croydon Doolan, Waylon Pending 2019-03-01  
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Dorian, Indiana Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Port District Adelaide Plains Football League Doudle, Jonty Pending 2019-02-25  
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Doudle, Reece Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastern Park Doudle, Reece Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) North Haven Douglas, Dominic Pending 2019-03-12  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Ingle Farm Douglas, Kyle Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-01
Riverland Football League Hope Valley Dowling, Jamie Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Gaza CBC Old Collegians Downie, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-17
SANFL Juniors North Haven Dowsett, Noah Pending 2019-03-01  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Colonel Light Gardens Drage, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Draper, Chris Pending 2019-02-04  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Dreimann, Paul Approved 2018-11-08 2019-02-06
Port District Yorke Peninsula Football League Drewer, Conner Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Drummond, Woody Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-21
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Dubbioso, Umberto Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Southern Football League (SA) Gepps Cross Dudman, Ashley Pending 2019-03-05  
Hills Football League SA Walkerville Dufty, William Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Duggan, Charles Pending 2018-11-27  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Duke, Samuel Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Western Border Football League Morphettville Park Duldig, Matthew Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Dulnoan, Teddy Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Yorke Peninsula Football League Lockleys Dunatov, Markus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Riverland Football League Glenunga Dunning, Bradon Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Durack, Charles Cancelled 2019-02-16  
Adelaide Plains Football League Gaza Dutschke, Grady Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Yorke Peninsula Football League Westminster OS Dutton, Gerard Pending 2019-03-14  
SANFL Juniors North Haven Dzodz, Jaxon Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Modbury Eaton, Corey Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Port District Wimmera Football League Eckel, Thomas Pending 2019-03-08  
Prince Alfred OC Spencer Gulf Football League Edmonds, Christopher Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Ingle Farm SANFL Juniors Edwards , Hayden Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-08
Payneham NU Riverland Football League Edwards, James Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-23
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Edwards, Kevin Pending 2019-02-27  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Edwards, Paul Pending 2019-02-27  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Goodwood Saints Edwards, Thomas Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Pooraka North Eastern Football League Egel, Jake Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-27
Hills Football League SA Mitcham Eid, James Pending 2019-03-17  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Athelstone Ellard, Benn Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Para Hills Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Ellbourn, Troy Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Mid South Eastern Football League Plympton Elletson, Tony Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Salisbury Para Hills Elliott, Alex Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Metro West Junior Football League Woodville South Elson, Kane Pending 2019-02-14  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Prince Alfred OC Emmett, Jack Pending 2019-03-14  
Hope Valley Central United England, Jayden Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-16
Athelstone Adelaide Plains Football League Erijok, Apec Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Yorke Peninsula Football League Walkerville Errington, Harry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Evans, Tyson Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-13
Eastern Eyre Football League Houghton Districts Eversen, Corey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Metro West Junior Football League SMOSH West Lakes Eyles, Harrison Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
PHOS Camden Western Border Football League Facy, Henry Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-17
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Falco, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Hectorville South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Falco, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
Walkerville Flinders University Farmer, Joshua Pending 2019-02-01  
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Old Ignatians Fathelbab, Ramy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-01
Walkerville Riverland Football League Fazekas, Luke Pending 2019-02-27  
Hills Football League SA Blackfriars OS Feleppa, Anthony Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-01
Riverland Football League Glenunga Fenwick, Connor Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-04
Henley Yorke Peninsula Football League Ferguson, Samuel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Ferrari, Will Pending 2019-03-16  
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Fidanov, Jake Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-11
St Peter's OC CBC Old Collegians Fielke, Jackson Pending 2019-02-18  
Gepps Cross AFL Queensland Fioravanti, Jed Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Seaton Ramblers Firns, Liam Pending 2019-02-05  
Walkerville Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Fischer, Ben Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Fisher, Jacob Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-26
Athelstone Mallee Football League (SA) Fisher, John Approved 2018-11-06 2018-12-16
SANFL Juniors Gaza Fitzpatrick, Alec Pending 2019-02-04  
Athelstone Pulteney Fitzpatrick, Heath Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
SMOSH West Lakes Henley Fitzpatrick, Rhyan Pending 2019-02-18  
Rostrevor OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flanegan, Samuel Approved 2018-09-24 2019-01-22
Morphettville Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flinn, Ruben Approved 2018-10-12 2018-10-12
Morphettville Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flinn, Ruben Denied 2018-10-12 2018-10-12
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Flintoff, Sean Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Plympton Flower, Ben Pending 2019-02-20  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Foale, Nathan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Brahma Lodge Ford, Kane Pending 2019-03-13  
Rosewater Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Forster, Chris Approved 2018-08-29 2018-08-30
Hills Football League SA Trinity OS Forwood, James Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Westminster OS Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Foster, Luke Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Salisbury North Kilburn Foster, Stuart Pending 2019-02-04  
Kilburn Salisbury North Foster, Stuart Pending 2018-11-29  
SANFL Juniors Adelaide Lutheran Fotia, Bailey Pending 2019-03-15  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Adelaide Lutheran Fotia, Dom Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
West Croydon Spencer Gulf Football League Francis, Michael Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Gepps Cross St Paul's OS Frankel, Jonathon Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
Salisbury West Salisbury Freeman, Adam Pending 2018-11-07  
Salisbury Brahma Lodge Freeman, Adam Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-26
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League French, Raymond Pending 2019-02-27  
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Frencham, Alexander Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Fricker, Ben Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Friend, Tyson Pending 2018-11-07  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Friend, Tyson Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Broadview Western Region Football League (WRFL) Frisby, Jamie Pending 2019-03-14  
Northern Areas Football Association Walkerville Fromm, Dustin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-19
Brahma Lodge Central United Fuller , Benjamin Approved 2018-11-29 2019-01-10
Edwardstown Goodwood Saints Fuller, Tyler Pending 2019-03-13  
Para Hills Central United Furniss, Ben Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Para Hills Central United Furniss, Jesse Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Colonel Light Gardens Riverland Football League Fyfe, Wayne Pending 2019-02-22  
Mallee Football League (SA) Brighton Bombers Gabb, Patrick Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-05
SANFL Juniors Modbury Gal, Bailey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gal, Bailey Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-26
Tea Tree Gully Modbury Gal, Leo Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Adelaide Lutheran Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gale, Jake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Eastern Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gale, Luke Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-13
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Galic, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Broadview Ingle Farm Gallagher, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-28  
Mininera and District Football League Eastern Park Gannon, Nathan Approved 2018-11-21 2019-02-21
Hope Valley Modbury Garang, Machok Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-13
Northern Football Netball League Elizabeth Garing, Adam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-25
Gaza River Murray Football League Garlett, Denvar Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-18
Central United Smithfield Garner, Mark Pending 2019-02-12  
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Garuccio, David Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-06
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St Paul's OS Garwood, Jack Pending 2019-03-18  
SMOSH West Lakes Northern Areas Football Association Gates, Mathew Pending 2019-03-18  
Lockleys Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gatis, Stavros Pending 2019-02-12  
Broadview Hope Valley Gauci, Luke Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-14
Metro South Junior Football League Unley Mercedes Jets Gaynor, Joseph Pending 2019-03-08  
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Gentgall, Samuel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Hills Football League SA Pembroke OS George, Harrison Approved 2018-11-05 2019-02-19
Great Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens George, Samuel Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-12
Metro South Junior Football League Prince Alfred OC Georgiadis, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-04
Marion Mitchell Park Gerner, Dylan Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-22
Marion Mitchell Park Gerner, Dylan Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mitcham Geytenbeek, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-15 2019-02-18
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Giacobbe, Anthony Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Gibbons, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
Kenilworth Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Gibbs, Thomas Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Peter's OC Gibson, Charlie Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Hills Football League SA Adelaide Lutheran Gifford, Brock Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
St Paul's OS Greenacres Giles, Reece Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
SANFL Juniors Gaza Gill, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Houghton Districts Hope Valley Gilling, Michael Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
North Haven South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ginever, Darcy Pending 2019-02-28  
SMOSH West Lakes Houghton Districts Glasgow, Daniel Pending 2019-02-27  
Hope Valley St Paul's OS Glasson, David Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Gligora, Sam Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Prince Alfred OC Adelaide Lutheran Glover, Alexander Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Blackfriars OS Gohl, Jayden Pending 2019-02-14  
Pembroke OS Port District Goldsworthy, Ryan Pending 2019-03-12  
Kilburn Mawson Lakes Goodes, Thomas Pending 2019-03-12  
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Goodman, Dale John Pending 2019-02-27  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Goodman, Jesse Pending 2019-02-27  
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Goodrich, Peter Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Seaton Ramblers Woodville South Goodwin, Billy Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-16
SANFL Juniors Broadview Gordijn, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Flinders Park Spencer Gulf Football League Gordon, Adam Pending 2019-02-22  
Western Border Football League PHOS Camden Gordon, Hamish Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Western Border Football League Walkerville Gosling, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Portland AFL Masters SA Goudis, Stephen Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hectorville Goudman-Glasson, Jak Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Gouras, Con Pending 2019-02-27  
North Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Grace, Cameron Pending 2019-03-14  
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Grace, Jesse Pending 2018-11-09  
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Graham, Paul Pending 2019-02-26  
Adelaide Plains Football League Central United Graham, Peter Pending 2019-03-05  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Graney, Daniel Pending 2019-02-11  
PHOS Camden Hills Football League SA Gray, Troy Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Trinity OS Green, Cameron Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-17
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Modbury Green, Harry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Modbury Green, Jakeb Pending 2018-11-28  
Adelaide University North Central Football League Green, Kalon Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Elizabeth Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Greenshields, Luke Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Modbury Greenshields, Zane Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Greenwood, Matthew Pending 2019-02-27  
Old Ignatians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gregerson, Tom Approved 2018-10-06 2018-10-28
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Gregory, Byron Pending 2019-03-15  
Fitzroy Woodville South Gregory, Jason Pending 2019-03-12  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Grieve, Dougal Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
St Paul's OS SANFL Juniors Grigg, Elaine Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Rostrevor OC Athelstone Grigg, Ryan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-05
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Grindley, Andrew Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Henley Hills Football League SA Grosser, Jamie Pending 2018-11-19  
Edwardstown Colonel Light Gardens Grosvenor, Keelan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-28
Kenilworth Unley Mercedes Jets Groth, Harrison Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-01
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Groves, Kallym Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-09
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Grubb, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Grubb, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
Gaza Broadview Gruber, Sam Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-18
St Peter's OC Athelstone Gschwandtner, Jacob Pending 2019-03-14  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Guidera, Mitchell Redman Pending 2019-02-11  
Ingle Farm Pulteney Gully, Adam Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Gurney, Sam Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Mid West Football League Westminster OS Habermann, Lewis Pending 2019-03-13  
Hills Football League SA Tea Tree Gully Habner, Alex Pending 2019-03-06  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Hadden, Douglas Approved 2017-11-28 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Hadley, Austin Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
SANFL Juniors Brahma Lodge Hagan, Matthew Pending 2019-03-13  
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Haines, Warren Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Haines, Warren Denied 2018-08-15 2018-08-17
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Haines-West, Dylan Pending 2019-02-27  
SANFL Juniors Marion Hales, William Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Westminster OS Hills Football League SA Hall, Craig Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-11
Flinders University Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hall, Jamie Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Adelaide University River Murray Football League Hall, Ned Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Brahma Lodge Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hall, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-12  
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Hall, Noah Pending 2019-02-07  
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Hall, Steven Pending 2019-02-27  
Riverland Football League SMOSH West Lakes Halsey, Matthew Pending 2019-02-28  
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Hamilton, Adam Pending 2019-02-27  
Salisbury AFL Masters SA Hamilton, Douglas Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-19
Spencer Gulf Football League Central United Hamilton, Thomas Pending 2019-02-19  
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Hammill, Faron Pending 2019-02-27  
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Hanchant, Angus Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Goodwood Saints Flinders University Hankinson, Cameron Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Goodwood Saints Flinders University Hankinson, Rhys Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Hills Football League SA Gaza Hann, Mark Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors North Haven Hannaford, Mitchell Thomas Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-01
Payneham NU Tea Tree Gully Hannah, Daniel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Hansen, Caleb Pending 2019-02-11  
Payneham NU Flinders Park Hansen, Jay Pending 2019-02-02  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Harder, Jayden Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Fitzroy AFL Queensland Harding, John Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-09
West Croydon Portland Harding, Tristan Denied 2018-11-14 2018-11-19
Pembroke OS South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Harford, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-15
Modbury Golden Grove Hargraves, Blake Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-01
Adelaide Plains Football League Seaton Ramblers Harley, Robert Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
Great Southern Football League (SA) SMOSH West Lakes Harper, Matthew Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Golden Grove AFL Masters SA Harris, Daniel Pending 2019-03-18  
Adelaide Footy League Payneham NU Harris, Daniel Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Yorke Peninsula Football League Eastern Park Harris, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-02  
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Harris, Michael Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Harrison, Callum Pending 2019-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Harrison, Cooper Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-26
Salisbury North Eastern Football League Harrison, Joel Pending 2019-03-18  
Rostrevor OC AFL Sydney Harrison, John Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Adelaide University Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harry, Jake Pending 2019-02-05  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Hart, Braden Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-07
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Harte, Rhys Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Brahma Lodge Harte, Rhys Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Riverland Football League Salisbury Hartley, Jonathon Pending 2019-02-25  
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Hartwell, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Hartwig, Reuben Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-08
Fitzroy Spencer Gulf Football League Harvey, Alwin Pending 2019-03-16  
Adelaide University River Murray Football League Harvey, Declan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-11
Portland Payneham NU Harvey, John Pending 2019-03-13  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Harvey, Kane Pending 2019-02-05  
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Harvey, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Harvey, Timothy Pending 2019-02-27  
Henley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harvey-Friel, Joel Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-12
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Haseldine, Ashton Pending 2019-03-13  
SANFL Juniors North Haven Hastings, Justin Pending 2019-02-24  
North Eastern Football League Kilburn Hatt, Troy Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-13
Hills Football League SA St Peter's OC Hausler, Zak Pending 2019-02-01  
Henley South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hawson, Brad Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-21
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Hay, Callum Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-15
Prince Alfred OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hay, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Hayes, Gideon Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
SMOSH West Lakes Great Southern Football League (SA) Haylock, Ryan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-07
St Peter's OC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Haysman, Ben Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-01
Central United Elizabeth Haywood, Sonny Pending 2019-03-13  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Hearing, Nathan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hearing, Nathan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Hearn, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Para Hills Central United Heath, Gary Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Great Flinders Football League Adelaide Lutheran Heath, Thomas Pending 2019-03-15  
Sacred Heart OC Mid West Football League Hebberman, Cooper Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-16
CBC Old Collegians Football Netball East Gippsland Hegarty, Joshua Pending 2019-03-18  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Heinrich, Jackson Pending 2019-02-11  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Heintze, George Pending 2019-03-15  
Broadview Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Heintze, Kalon Pending 2019-02-03  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Heitmann, Jakob Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Heitmann, Luke Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-05
Goodwood Saints South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Heitmann, Luke Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Heitmann, Luke Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Broadview Great Southern Football League (SA) Helbig, Bradley Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Hills Football League SA Hope Valley Hellmanns, Jayke Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-01
Modbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Helyar, Jack Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-30
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Hem, Ajay Pending 2019-03-18  
SMOSH West Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hemmings, Joshua Approved 2018-09-05 2018-09-17
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Henderson-Steele, Mark Pending 2019-02-26  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Hennessy, Shaun Pending 2019-02-26  
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Hepworth, Geoff Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-21
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Heron, Norman Pending 2019-02-26  
SANFL Juniors Marion Herron, Connor Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Gepps Cross Salisbury Hibbett, Jamie Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-15
AFL Masters SA Eastern Park Hicks, Steven Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
SANFL Juniors Port District Highfold, Jyerell Pending 2019-02-06  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Pulteney Hill, Braden Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-05
Gaza South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hill, Damon Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Salisbury North Gepps Cross Hillas, Travis Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Hines, Timothy Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Hinton, Isaac Pending 2018-11-27  
SANFL Juniors North Haven Hissey, Michael Pending 2019-02-24  
Para Hills Central United Hobbs, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Eastern Park Great Southern Football League (SA) Hockley, Kane Pending 2019-01-31  
SANFL Juniors Broadview Hodby, Luke Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Modbury Brahma Lodge Hodges, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Hodges, Max Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Southern Football League (SA) Pulteney Hodgson, Daniel Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Westminster OS Kenilworth Hofmeyer, Luke Pending 2019-02-05  
Hills Football League SA Modbury Hofmeyer, Sam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Hogan, Travis Pending 2019-02-27  
Plympton Sunraysia Football and Netball League Holding, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Modbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Holland, Ezrah Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-29
Rostrevor OC Mallee Football League (SA) Holland, Liam Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Hollis, Phillip Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Unley Mercedes Jets Colonel Light Gardens Hollow, Christopher Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Holloway, Joel Pending 2019-03-15  
SANFL Juniors Broadview Holman, Kody Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Yorke Peninsula Football League Flinders Park Holman, Zaine Pending 2019-02-02  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Eastern Park Holmes, Tyson Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-10
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Holt-Fanning, Edward Pending 2019-03-18  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Goodwood Saints Holzbauer, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Hombsch, Todd Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Hood, Bradly Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-18
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Hood, Michael Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Hooper, Caleb Approved 2018-11-08 2019-03-07
Brighton Bombers Mitchell Park Hore, Isaac Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
Kangaroo Island Football League PHOS Camden Horjus, Nick Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
SANFL Inclusive League Salisbury Horn, Benjamin Cancelled 2019-03-19  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Horn, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-03
Gaza Houghton Districts Horne, Stefan Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Old Ignatians Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Horner, Piper Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-15
Pooraka Houghton Districts Hosking, Wayne Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-03
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Howard, Ben Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Tea Tree Gully Prince Alfred OC Howe, Nicolas Pending 2018-11-28  
Salisbury West Golden Grove Howse, Dylan Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-02
Blackfriars OS Brahma Lodge Hrynkiw, Karim Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Blackfriars OS Brahma Lodge Hrynkiw, Karim Denied 2018-11-16 2018-11-24
Glenunga Eastern Park Hubbert, Steven Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Tea Tree Gully Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Huggard, Jake Pending 2019-02-17  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Hughes, Andrew Pending 2019-02-27  
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Hughes, Emma Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-05
Athelstone Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Hughes, Emma Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Southern Football League (SA) Goodwood Saints Hughes, Jacob Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Hughes, Rowen Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Riverland Football League Smithfield Hull , Samuel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Trinity OS Adelaide Plains Football League Humphreys, Ryan Pending 2018-11-02  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Hunt, Shaun Pending 2019-02-26  
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Huppatz, Jordan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Lockleys Walkerville Hutchings, David Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Metro West Junior Football League SMOSH West Lakes Huynh, Khoi Pending 2019-02-28  
Broadview Pembroke OS Iannucci, James Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-06
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Illingworth, Tate Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Adelaide University AFL Canberra Ireland, Alex Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Metro West Junior Football League SMOSH West Lakes Irish, Cameron Pending 2019-03-04  
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Irra, Robert Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-21
Hills Football League SA Walkerville Irvin, Timothy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Scotch OC St Peter's OC Irwin, Wil Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Ivanica, Tyrone Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
SANFL Juniors Port District Ivory-Rizonico , Lachlan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Jackson, Stephen Pending 2019-02-26  
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Jaensch, Phillip Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-10
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gepps Cross James, Arthur Pending 2019-02-25  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Para Hills James, Brandon Pending 2019-02-21  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Jarman, Blake Pending 2019-02-11  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Jarvis, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-07
Central United Brahma Lodge Jasper, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Gepps Cross Salisbury North Jeffery, Matthew Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Northern Areas Football Association PHOS Camden Jeffries, David Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Jeffs, Eli Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Riverland Football League Walkerville Jenke, Brayden Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Jenkin, Sam Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-21
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Jenkins, Thomas Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Jensen, David Pending 2019-02-26  
North Haven MPNFL Jewell, Aaron Pending 2019-03-18  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Adelaide University John, Oliver Pending 2019-03-06  
Seaton Ramblers Southern Football League (SA) Johncock, Ali Denied 2019-02-26 2019-03-03
Henley Hills Football League SA Johncock, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
North Eastern Football League Fitzroy Johns, Lorenzo Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Scotch OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Ashley Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Portland AFL Masters SA Johnson, David Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Isaac Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Isaac Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Johnson, Scott Pending 2019-02-26  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Johnston, Daniel Pending 2019-02-26  
Hectorville Modbury Jonas, Mitchell Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Mitcham Port Lincoln Football League Jones, Aaron Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Jones, Bradley Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-13
Peninsula Football Netball League Elizabeth Jones, Harrison Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Gaza Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Jarrad Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
Flinders University Hills Football League SA Jordan, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Hills Football League SA Tea Tree Gully Jordan, Rhys Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Joseph, Charlie Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-04
Hills Football League SA Glenunga Joseph, Matthew Pending 2019-02-18  
AFL Masters SA Eastern Park Juel, Christopher Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
AFL Queensland Tea Tree Gully Kafexholli, Valon Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Hectorville AFL Masters SA Kahl, Justin Approved 2018-07-02 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Kairl-Prosser, Jak Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-07
Adelaide Plains Football League Glenunga Kamenic, Ryan Pending 2018-11-27  
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Karatzovalis, Kosta Pending 2019-02-26  
Riverland Football League CBC Old Collegians Karner, Anthony Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors Gaza Karpany, Maurice Pending 2019-02-04  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Kartinyeri, Keenan Pending 2019-02-04  
SANFL Juniors Portland Kasianowicz, Jordan Pending 2018-11-01  
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Kassara, Paul Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-19
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Katonin, Davie Pending 2018-11-09  
Mawson Lakes Gaza Keast, Justin Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-16
Mawson Lakes Gaza Keast, Justin Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-06
Salisbury North Gaza Kelly, Jackson Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-21
Flinders Park Blackfriars OS Kelly, Rickie Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Riverland Football League Glenunga Kelly-O'Sullivan, Alex Pending 2019-02-21  
Mitchell Park Mallee Football League (SA) Kelsall, Shaun Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
AFL Masters SA Glenunga Kelsey, Brian Pending 2019-03-18  
Prince Alfred OC Mid West Football League Kelsh, Milton Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Pooraka Henley Kennedy, Brett Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Pooraka South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kennedy, Brett Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Henley Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Kennedy, Brock Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Brighton Bombers Great Southern Football League (SA) Kennedy, Jordan Pending 2019-03-10  
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Kennedy, Samuel Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Kennedy, Stuart Pending 2019-02-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plympton Kennewell, Gavin Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-26
Plympton AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Kennewell, Jason Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Fitzroy Elizabeth Kent, Chris Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Kerley, Stephen Pending 2019-03-18  
AFL Masters SA Eastern Park Kerr, Andrew Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Salisbury West Para Hills Kershaw, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-13 2019-03-12
SANFL Juniors Port District Kesak, Michael Pending 2019-02-06  
Para Hills Mawson Lakes Kimber, Tyson Denied 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
SMOSH West Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kinsman, Matthew Pending 2019-02-24  
Hills Football League SA CBC Old Collegians Kittel-Neill, James Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Greenacres Klemasz, Bailey Pending 2018-11-16  
Plympton Greenacres Klemasz, Ryan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Eastern Park North Haven Knapp, Christopher Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Gaza Ingle Farm Knowles, Ryan Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-01
SANFL Juniors North Haven Koch, Leo Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Eastern Park Salisbury Kop, Riley Pending 2019-03-10  
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Kop, Riley Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Southern Football League (SA) Gepps Cross Kostoglou, Jacob Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Gepps Cross Eastern Park Kovacic, Robert Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-05
Lockleys Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Krieg, Tim Pending 2019-02-12  
Tea Tree Gully Houghton Districts Kroepsch, Scott Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
SANFL Juniors Broadview Kromwyk, Sam Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Adelaide Lutheran Kupke, Daniel Pending 2019-02-25  
Edwardstown Broadview Kurtzer, Daniel Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-28
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Kuzmanov, Goce Pending 2019-02-27  
Gepps Cross Riverland Football League Ladd, Jeff Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
SANFL Juniors Modbury Lake , Aidan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-10
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lake , Aidan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-26
Para Hills AFL Canberra Lal, Kristian Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Lambert, Scott Pending 2019-02-18  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Lambropoulos, Jaggah Pending 2018-11-28  
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lambropoulos, Jaggah Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Trinity OS Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Lamont, Todd Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-23
Northern Football Netball League Elizabeth Lamptey, Michael Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-15
Flinders University Hills Football League SA Lamz, Peter Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Landolfi, Anthony Pending 2019-02-26  
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Lane, Adam Pending 2019-02-18  
Fitzroy West Croydon Lane, Brock Pending 2019-03-01  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Smithfield Lane, Jamie Denied 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Prince Alfred OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Lang, Jack Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-16
Lockleys South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Langcake, Ryan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lockleys Langcake, Ryan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
Westminster OS Mid West Football League Lange, Jack Pending 2019-02-06  
Pulteney PHOS Camden Langford, Thomas Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Pulteney PHOS Camden Langford, Thomas Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Scotch OC Goodwood Saints Langley, Tom Pending 2019-02-16  
Tea Tree Gully Houghton Districts Langston, Travis Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-20
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Larkin, Jackson Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Salisbury West Gaza Larkins, Kane Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Mitchell Park Marion Larsen, Darryl Pending 2019-03-02  
Mitchell Park Marion Larsen, Darryl Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-21
Hope Valley Tea Tree Gully Last, Jeremy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-17
Prince Alfred OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Latchford, Hamish Pending 2019-03-19  
Prince Alfred OC North Eastern Football League Latchford, Hamish Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Rostrevor OC Broadview Latella, Christopher Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goodwood Saints Laube, Sam Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-24
Metro South Junior Football League Unley Mercedes Jets Lauder, Hugo Pending 2019-02-05  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Lauder, Jai Pending 2019-02-04  
North Haven Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Laurencic, Anthony Pending 2019-03-02  
Smithfield Para Hills Laver, Nathan Pending 2019-03-12  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Lawlor, Dion Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Flinders Park Portland Lawrence, Bradley Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Flinders University Kenilworth Lawrence, Karl Pending 2019-02-14  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Seaton Ramblers Leahy, Bryan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-16
Western Border Football League Glenunga Lean, Charlie Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-18
Old Ignatians Tiwi Islands Football League Leane, Josh Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Plympton AFL Masters SA Lear, Thomas Approved 2017-02-26 2019-03-13
Woodville South Riverland Football League Lee, Joshua Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Fitzroy Lee-Chapman, Corey Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Lees, Brad Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-05
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Leggatt, Thomas Pending 2018-11-04  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Lehman, Bradyn Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Rostrevor OC Leigh, Matthew Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-24
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Leigh, Matthew Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Leikas, Paul Pending 2019-02-27  
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Lem, Earran Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Lem, Earran Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Adelaide Lutheran Hectorville Leonard, Mark Pending 2018-11-22  
Unley Mercedes Jets North Eastern Football League Leopold, Ben Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
SANFL Juniors Broadview Leske, Joshua Pending 2019-03-13  
Western Border Football League Old Ignatians Lewis, William Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-16
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Lieu, Tuong Pending 2019-03-18  
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Lieu, Vinh Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-10
Pulteney Great Southern Football League (SA) Lindner, Kurt Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Linn, Alex Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
PHOS Camden SMOSH West Lakes Liu, Zhao Rui Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-25
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Liverton, Andrew Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Lloyd, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Kenilworth Riverland Football League Lloyd, Taylor Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-12
PHOS Camden Henley Loades, Jack Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Morphettville Park Mid South Eastern Football League Lockwood, Todd Pending 2019-03-16  
Adelaide Plains Football League Fitzroy Logan, Roger Pending 2019-03-11  
Adelaide Plains Football League Fitzroy Logan, Roger Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Payneham NU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lolias, John Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-12
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Loneragan, James Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Loneragan, James Denied 2019-02-18 2019-03-19
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Loneragan, James Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Modbury Long, Joshua Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Long, Oliver Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Kilburn Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Long, Robert Approved 2018-11-03 2019-02-28
Henley Yorke Peninsula Football League Longman, Daniel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-03
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Lorimer, Clayton Cancelled 2018-11-08  
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Lovering, Rhys Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Low, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Flinders University Southern Football League (SA) Lowe, Bradleigh Pending 2019-03-14  
AFL Queensland Brighton Bombers Lowry, Trent Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-10
Salisbury Pooraka Lucadei, Michael Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Pulteney Yorke Peninsula Football League Luckett, Jack Pending 2019-02-26  
Adelaide Plains Football League Hope Valley Lueders, Matthew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Mitchell Park Lunnon, Jay Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Lynch, Nicolas Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-13
PHOS Camden Yorke Peninsula Football League Lyon, Aedon Pending 2019-02-27  
Unley Mercedes Jets Mitcham Lyons, Harrison Pending 2019-03-17  
SANFL Juniors Marion Maas, Daniel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Fitzroy Blackfriars OS Mackinnon, Wyatt Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
Mallee Football League (SA) Prince Alfred OC Mader, Sam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-16
Smithfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Maher, Tyron Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-07
SANFL Juniors Port District Mahney, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-06  
Salisbury West Central United Maidment, Alec Pending 2019-02-06  
Gaza Gepps Cross Mailes, Dylan Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Maio, Jordan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
AFL Queensland Sacred Heart OC Makepeace, Lewis Pending 2019-02-03  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gaza Makoi, Monyjath Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Greenacres West Croydon Malupo, Michael Approved 2018-02-22 2019-03-13
Western Australian Amateur Football League Marion Mander, Ryan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-24
Morphettville Park Walkerville Manisalis, Isaac Pending 2019-03-11  
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Manley, Nathan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
AFL Sydney Modbury Mann, Aaron Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Mid South Eastern Football League Adelaide Lutheran Mann, Jordan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-14
Brighton Bombers Great Southern Football League (SA) Manning, Jack Pending 2019-02-09  
Mawson Lakes Houghton Districts Manning, Nigel Pending 2018-11-07  
Athelstone Old Ignatians Mannix, Lewis Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Marafioti, Francesco Pending 2019-03-15  
Greenacres Unley Mercedes Jets Marafioti, Francesco Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Marano, Joel Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Marczewski, Zachareth Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Spencer Gulf Football League Walkerville Mardon , Patrick Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Marini, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Marini, Ryan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Marini, Ryan Denied 2019-02-18 2019-03-19
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Markham, Liam Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Blackfriars OS Prince Alfred OC Markou, Theodore Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-28
Para Hills Alberton Football Netball League Marotta, Luke Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-22
Payneham NU St Paul's OS Marotti, Anthony Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Payneham NU St Paul's OS Marotti, Anthony Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Riverland Football League Modbury Marrone, Joey Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Marschall, Paul Pending 2019-02-05  
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Marsden, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Westminster OS Great Southern Football League (SA) Marsh, Todd Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-09
Modbury Wimmera Football League Marshall, Blake Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Port Lincoln Football League Modbury Marshall, Darren Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Port Lincoln Football League Modbury Marshall, Darren Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
AFL Masters SA Modbury Marshall, Darren Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Metro South Junior Football League Flinders University Marshall, Jackson Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Marshall, Robert Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Lockleys Portland Marshman, Michael Pending 2018-11-01  
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Martin, Colin Pending 2019-02-27  
Henley Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Martin, Harrison Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Martin, Jaidyn Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Martin, Jaidyn Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
SANFL Juniors Modbury Martin, Joel Pending 2018-11-28  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Henley Martin, Liam Pending 2019-02-18  
Fitzroy Kilburn Martin, Minkara Pending 2019-02-19  
Tea Tree Gully Riverland Football League Maschotta, Adam Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-23
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Mason, Angus Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Mason, Blake Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
SANFL Juniors Gaza Mason, Jacob Pending 2018-11-05  
Hills Football League SA Walkerville Massey, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Broadview Rostrevor OC Massie, Josh Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-16
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Matheson, Reginald Pending 2019-01-31  
AFL Darling Downs Rostrevor OC Matheson, Reginald Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Hills Football League SA Brahma Lodge Mathews, Beau Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Matsis, Thomas Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
AFL Townsville Adelaide University Matson, Nemo Pending 2019-03-06  
Pooraka Fitzroy Matters, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Matthews, Gabriel Pending 2019-02-28  
North Haven Flinders University Matthews, Zac Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
North Haven SMOSH West Lakes Mattner, Cohen Pending 2018-11-27  
Mitchell Park Mawson Lakes Mattner, Jason Pending 2018-11-01  
Adelaide University Adelaide Plains Football League Maughan, Toby Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Modbury Maunder, Nathan Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-26
Colonel Light Gardens Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) May, Cambell Cancelled 2018-10-30  
Flinders Park SMOSH West Lakes May, Denver Pending 2019-03-14  
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League May, Joss Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Walkerville May, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2019-01-16
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League May, Scot Pending 2019-02-26  
Smithfield Central United Maynard, Daniel Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Metro West Junior Football League Flinders Park Mazzini, Andre Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Para Hills Central United Mazzone, Jonathon Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Mazzone, Scott Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Fitzroy Kenilworth Mcardle, Ross Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Mcbride, Brandon Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-23
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Mcbride, Damien Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-15
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Mcbride, James Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Eastern Park North Haven Mccafferty, Adrian Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Mccann, Jackson Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Greenacres Elizabeth Mccarthur, Rowan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Rostrevor OC Mccarthy, Anthony Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Salisbury Pooraka Mccauley, Christopher Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Smithfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mccormack, Leigh Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-31
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Mccormack, Thomas Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Kilburn Salisbury North Mccracken, Luke Pending 2018-11-29  
Blackfriars OS Broadview Mcculloch, Ryan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-05
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Mcdonald, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Hills Football League SA CBC Old Collegians Mcdonald, Jarrad Pending 2019-02-04  
Mallee Football League (SA) Westminster OS Mcdonald, Lachlan Pending 2019-03-14  
Gepps Cross Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcdonald, Liam Approved 2018-10-25 2018-10-27
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Mcdonald, Troy Pending 2018-11-26  
Rostrevor OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcdonough, Nicholas Approved 2018-08-30 2018-09-14
Southern Football League (SA) Unley Mercedes Jets Mcentee, Luke Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Para Hills Hills Football League SA Mcewan, Brenton Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Port Lincoln Football League Westminster OS Mcfarlane, Stephen Pending 2019-03-13  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Scotch OC Mcginty, Warrick Pending 2019-03-13  
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Mcguinness, James Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Sacred Heart OC Edwardstown Mcinerney, Tom Pending 2018-11-13  
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Mcintyre, Darrell Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-20
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Mcintyre, Jamie Pending 2018-11-29  
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mcintyre, Kieren Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Dylan Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Dylan Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Mitchell Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Mitchell Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Eastern Park Mciver, Nathan Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-05
Tea Tree Gully AFL Queensland Mckay, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Mckay, Brody Pending 2019-02-19  
Sacred Heart OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Mckay, Henry Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-16
SANFL Juniors Modbury Mckenzie, Jye Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-26
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mckenzie, Jye Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Mckenzie, Jye Denied 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Port District Seaton Ramblers Mckinnon, Jacob Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Port District Broadview Mckinnon-Collins, Logan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-13
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Kilburn Mclean, Brent Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-08
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Mcleod, Tyson Pending 2018-11-16  
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mcmahon, Luke Pending 2019-02-12  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Glenunga Mcmahon, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-18
Glenunga South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcmahon, Michael Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Glenunga South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcmahon, Michael Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
Seaton Ramblers Central Australian Football League Mcmasters, Jayden Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Brahma Lodge Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mcmonnies, Alexander Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-19
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Mcmullen, Ben Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-04
SANFL Juniors Gaza Mcmullen, Jack Pending 2019-02-11  
Houghton Districts River Murray Football League Mcmurtrie, Jai Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Port District Whyalla Football League Mcnamara, Myles Pending 2018-11-20  
Kenilworth PHOS Camden Mcnicol, Braeden Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-23
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Mcpherson, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-11
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcpherson, William Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Mcqueen, Christopher Pending 2019-02-26  
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Mcsherry, Bradley Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Mcsherry, David Pending 2019-02-05  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Mcwhirter, Andrew Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Sunraysia Football and Netball League PHOS Camden Mead, Joab Pending 2019-02-05  
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Medhurst, Jake Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Medlin, Axel Denied 2018-11-24 2018-11-26
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Medlin, Axel Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-05
Mawson Lakes AFL Masters SA Mellow, Travis Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Tea Tree Gully Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Melville, Trent Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-03
Ingle Farm Para Hills Mendrin, Aaron Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Menzel, Troy Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Pooraka Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mercer, Bradley Pending 2018-11-14  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Mercurio, Lucas Pending 2019-02-11  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Blackfriars OS Merlino, Domenic Pending 2019-03-08  
Gaza Greenacres Merritt, Nathon Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Golden Grove Adelaide Lutheran Mertin, Michael Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Sacred Heart OC Mid Gippsland Football League Metcalf, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Pembroke OS Portland Meyer, Anthony Pending 2019-03-12  
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Middleton, Ben Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Milera, Ian Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Milera, Ian Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Salisbury West Ingle Farm Milera, Trae Approved 2018-11-14 2019-02-22
SANFL Juniors Broadview Miles, Zac Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Trinity OS AFL Sydney Millar, Jack Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors Modbury Millar, Thomas Pending 2018-11-28  
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Millar, Thomas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Far North Football League Port District Miller, Alex Denied 2019-02-23 2019-02-26
Yorke Peninsula Football League Flinders Park Miller, Cameron Pending 2019-02-02  
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Miller, Daniel Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Hills Football League SA Pulteney Miller, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Miller, Darnell Pending 2019-03-06  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association PHOS Camden Miller, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-17
Woodville South SMOSH West Lakes Miller, Peter Pending 2018-11-27  
SMOSH West Lakes Woodville South Miller, Peter Pending 2019-03-14  
Port Lincoln Football League Seaton Ramblers Miller, Waylon Pending 2019-03-12  
Far West Football League Mitchell Park Miller, Waylon Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Prince Alfred OC Mills, Jack Approved 2017-04-18 2019-03-16
Smithfield Central United Millwood, Tony Approved 2018-11-18 2019-02-12
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Milne, Matthew Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Milne, Matthew Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St Paul's OS Minhas, Vikrant Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-14
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Minnema, Isaac Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Southern Football League (SA) Unley Mercedes Jets Minns, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Riverland Football League Mawson Lakes Minther, Daniel Pending 2019-03-07  
Southern Football Netball League Rostrevor OC Mios, Blake Pending 2019-02-01  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Mitchard, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Mitchell, Blake Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Elizabeth Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mitchell, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-27
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Southern Football League (SA) Moloney, Michael Pending 2019-03-14  
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Monda, Luke Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Monopoli, Jordan Pending 2018-11-16  
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Montin, Renaldo Pending 2019-02-27  
SANFL Juniors Lockleys Moore, Connor Pending 2019-02-06  
Smithfield Mallee Football League (SA) Moore, Jamie Pending 2019-03-06  
Adelaide Lutheran Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Moos, Daniel Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Sacred Heart OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Morgan, Harrison Pending 2019-03-14  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Morgante, Anthony Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Peter's OC Moriarty, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
SANFL Juniors Marion Moriarty, Luke Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-09
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Morony, Haydan Pending 2019-02-12  
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Morris, David Pending 2019-02-27  
Hume Football Netball League Westminster OS Morris, Jordan Pending 2019-03-14  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rosewater Morris, Joshua Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-30
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Morris, Samuel Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Morphettville Park O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Morris, Shaun Denied 2018-11-20 2018-11-26
Morphettville Park O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Morris, Shaun Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-05
Goulburn Valley Football League Henley Morrison, Charlie Pending 2019-03-13  
Plympton Greenacres Morrison, Rhys Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-29
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Mortimer, Jonathon Pending 2019-02-27  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Morton, Jackson Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Moschou, John Pending 2019-02-11  
Brighton Bombers Hills Football League SA Moss, Henry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Port District Mousley, Jake Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Seaton Ramblers Lockleys Mullen, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-02  
Far North Football League SMOSH West Lakes Muller, Karl Pending 2018-11-27  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Mulroney, Jayden Approved 2018-11-13 2019-02-26
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Munn, Darcy Pending 2018-11-13  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Munn, Sean Cancelled 2019-02-18  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Munn, Sean Pending 2018-11-13  
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Murdoch, Cambell Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-19
Yorke Peninsula Football League Prince Alfred OC Murdoch, Edward Approved 2018-02-22 2019-02-26
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League PHOS Camden Murdock, Fletcher Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
SANFL Juniors Modbury Murphy, Jackson Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Murphy, Jackson Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
SANFL Juniors Modbury Murphy, Jameson Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Murphy, Noah Pending 2019-02-20  
Mitcham Hills Football League SA Murray, Clae Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Port District Myers, Charlie Pending 2019-02-06  
Salisbury West Golden Grove Mykytyschyn, Daniel Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-01
Para Hills Adelaide Plains Football League Nash, Shay Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Neagle, Mason Pending 2019-03-13  
SANFL Juniors Broadview Neal, David Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Neal, Ethan Pending 2019-02-11  
Edwardstown Morphettville Park Neary, Joseph Pending 2019-03-19  
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Neate, Aidan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Salisbury SANFL Juniors Neate, Aidan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Hills Football League SA Brighton Bombers Neindorf, Cooper Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Payneham NU Hectorville Nelson, Jacob Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-05
Western Border Football League Houghton Districts Nelson, James Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Brahma Lodge Edwardstown Nelson, Luke Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
North Eastern Football League Blackfriars OS Nelson, Matthew Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
SANFL Juniors Gaza Newchurch, Damien Pending 2019-03-07  
Unley Mercedes Jets Pulteney Newcombe, Jarryd Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Gaza Newton-Eatts, Daniel Pending 2019-02-04  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Adelaide University Nguyen, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-21
Western Border Football League Blackfriars OS Nguyen, Nam Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-16
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Nguyen, Phuc Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Payneham NU Nicholls, Kieran Pending 2019-03-14  
Westminster OS Hills Football League SA Nicholls, Luke Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Hope Valley Modbury Nickson, Ben Pending 2019-02-05  
PHOS Camden Mallee Football League (SA) Nielsen, Joshua Pending 2018-11-14  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Elizabeth Ninnes, Brandon Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gepps Cross Nisbet, Christopher Pending 2019-03-15  
Gaza Greenacres Nixon, Brandon Pending 2019-03-17  
Seaton Ramblers SMOSH West Lakes Noble, Mathew Pending 2019-03-12  
Sacred Heart OC Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Noll, Daniel Pending 2019-02-05  
Sacred Heart OC Eastern Eyre Football League Noll, Darcy Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-19
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Norman, Ashley Pending 2019-02-05  
SANFL Juniors North Haven Norman, Jack Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors North Haven Norman, Jack Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-16
Para Hills AFL Masters SA Normington, Adam Approved 2016-03-23 2019-03-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU North, Ryan Pending 2018-11-16  
Pulteney Mitchell Park Northill, William Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
PHOS Camden Pulteney Norton, Patrick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Southern Football League (SA) Plympton Norton, Ryan Pending 2019-02-06  
PHOS Camden Sacred Heart OC Norton, Stephen Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-13
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Golden Grove Noto, Frank Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-19
Smithfield Para Hills Nowland, Scott Pending 2019-02-28  
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nunn, Matthew Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Broadview Athelstone Nurton, Kane Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
St Peter's OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Brien, Jesse Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Mid West Football League Westminster OS O'Brien, Joe Pending 2019-03-14  
AFL Mount Isa Flinders University O'Brien, Shaun Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Hope Valley Riverland Football League O'Connor, Eddy Approved 2018-11-05 2019-03-13
SANFL Juniors Marion O'Dea, Patrick Pending 2018-11-23  
Marion South Australia National Football League (SANFL) O'Dea, Patrick Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Northern Areas Football Association Prince Alfred OC O'Donohue, Ben Pending 2019-02-01  
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastern Park O'Halloran, Blake Pending 2019-02-21  
SANFL Juniors Gaza O'Hara , Adam Pending 2019-02-04  
Eastern Park Portland O'Loughlin, James Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-05
Alberton Football Netball League Henley O'Loughlin, Ricky Pending 2019-02-19  
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge O'Neil, Cameron Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-20
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park O'Neil, Jack Pending 2019-03-11  
North Eastern Football League Blackfriars OS O'Riley, Jarrad Pending 2019-03-15  
West Croydon Portland O'Toole, Kyle Pending 2018-11-01  
Portland West Croydon O'Toole, Kyle Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Oates, Ciaran Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pooraka Oborn, Ben Pending 2019-02-22  
Gaza SMOSH West Lakes Olive, Dylan Pending 2018-11-27  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Olson, Franco Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
SANFL Juniors North Haven Osborne , Quaylen Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-01
Trinity OS Adelaide Plains Football League Osborne , Tyson Pending 2019-03-05  
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Osborne, Isaac Pending 2019-02-26  
Southern Football League (SA) Mitcham Overeem, Jonathon Pending 2019-03-17  
West Croydon Mid South Eastern Football League Owen, Jesse Pending 2019-03-07  
Salisbury North West Croydon Owen, Jharien Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-08
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Pacchiano, Matthew Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Southern Football League (SA) Ingle Farm Pack, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Paech, Oliver Pending 2019-02-27  
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Paech, William Pending 2018-11-28  
Riverland Football League Flinders University Page, Braden Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Palmer, Bailey Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Palmer, Stephen Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Payneham NU Athelstone Palushaj, Denis Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Brighton Bombers Mallee Football League (SA) Panno, Jake Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Broadview St Paul's OS Papaioannou, Nikolas Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-18
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Papanikolaou, Paul Pending 2019-02-26  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) PHOS Camden Papatolis, Henry Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
Elizabeth Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Paradiso, Daniel Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Edwardstown Parker, Harry Pending 2019-03-08  
Seaton Ramblers Southern Football League (SA) Parker, Michael Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Riverland Football League Eastern Park Parsons, Ashley Pending 2018-11-13  
Southern Football League (SA) Houghton Districts Patching, Scott Cancelled 2018-11-01  
West Croydon Port Lincoln Football League Paterson, Jake Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Paterson, Scott Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Prince Alfred OC Pattiaratchi, Nafyn Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
Flinders University Western Border Football League Paues, Jayden Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-01
Mawson Lakes AFL Masters SA Paull, David Pending 2019-03-14  
SMOSH West Lakes AFLSC Seniors Paulson, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Rosewater West Croydon Pawluk, Blake Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Broadview Gepps Cross Payne, Jacob Pending 2019-03-11  
Broadview Gepps Cross Payne, Tyson Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-19
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Pearce, Noah Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Gaza SMOSH West Lakes Peck, Michael Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-06
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Pedersen, Adam Pending 2019-02-26  
Far North Football League North Haven Pederson, Brett Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
Gepps Cross Spencer Gulf Football League Peel, Adrian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-05
Tea Tree Gully Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Penney, Blake Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-04
SANFL Juniors Prince Alfred OC Perks, Josh Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-13
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Perna-Hague, Jordan Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-22
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Perrie, Zachary Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
AFLSC Seniors Pulteney Perry, Cooper Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Great Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Perry, Riley Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-25
Riverland Football League Henley Persinos, Carter Pending 2019-03-14  
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Peters, Connor Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Flinders Park Southern Football League (SA) Peterson, Adrian Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gaza Petrohilos, Oliver Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-21
Hope Valley Ingle Farm Pfeiffer, Jed Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League North Haven Phillips, Kurtis Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-23
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Phillips, Matthew Pending 2018-11-08  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Piantadosi, Joshua Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-05
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Pickering, Adam Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-15
Salisbury Para Hills Pietrantonio, Jose Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-13
Fitzroy Blackfriars OS Pigliacelli, Anthony Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-10
Rosewater West Croydon Pigliacelli, Daniel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
AFL Queensland Mitcham Pinder, Greg Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-16
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Fitzroy Pinkerton, Jock Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-26
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Pinneri, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Piscioneri, Cosimo Pending 2019-02-25  
Mid South Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Pitt, Craig Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
Mid South Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Pitt, Jake Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
SANFL Juniors Marion Plant, Sidney Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-25
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Platten, Jackson Pending 2018-11-27  
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Plunkett, Max Pending 2019-02-28  
Para Hills Central United Podzuweit, Mark Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Brighton Bombers Mitchell Park Poetsch, Aeden Pending 2019-02-21  
AFL Sydney Glenunga Pollock, Steven Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Hope Valley Poole, Brenton Pending 2019-02-20  
SANFL Juniors Prince Alfred OC Porter, Hamish Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Porter, Jett Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Central United Porublev, Zaine Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-05
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Potticary, Ty Pending 2018-11-13  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Hectorville Potts, Maxwell Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Prince Alfred OC Northern Areas Football Association Potts, Simon Pending 2019-03-17  
Plympton Riverland Football League Preece, James Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
Gepps Cross Tea Tree Gully Prescott, Alex Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Colonel Light Gardens Kangaroo Island Football League Pressley, Simon Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Broadview Payneham NU Pretty, Bryce Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Pretty, James Pending 2019-02-14  
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Price, Brendan Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Para Hills Mawson Lakes Price, Timothy Pending 2019-03-12  
Payneham NU Mitcham Pride, Oliver Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-16
Fitzroy North Eastern Football League Prokopec, Nick Pending 2019-02-23  
Mallee Football League (SA) Walkerville Proud, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Great Southern Football League (SA) Sacred Heart OC Proud, Douglas Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-13
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Pryor, Jalen Pending 2019-02-11  
Whyalla Football League Central United Puckeridge, Shane Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Hectorville Great Southern Football League (SA) Pulbrook, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Pullman, Joshua Pending 2019-03-14  
Pooraka North West Football Association Punshon, Liam Pending 2019-03-18  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Purser, Bryce Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Broadview Purser, Jarryd Pending 2019-03-14  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Woodville South Purtell, Brandon Pending 2019-02-14  
SMOSH West Lakes Portland Puzzuoli, Jake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Flinders University Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pyke, Thomas Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-22
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Quinlan, Brock Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Quinlivan, James Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Tallangatta & District Football League Mitcham Quinn, Thomas Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
Edwardstown Hills Football League SA Racic, Joshua Pending 2019-03-14  
Gaza Athelstone Radetti, Christopher Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-16
Salisbury Brahma Lodge Radway, Dean Pending 2019-03-13  
Ingle Farm Pulteney Raines, Ernest Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
SANFL Juniors North Haven Raines, Jarrad Pending 2019-02-25  
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Rajput, Surya Pending 2019-03-19  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Broadview Ralph, Hamish Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rankine, Izak Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-16
Flinders Park AFL Rankine, Izak Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
AFL Sydney Mawson Lakes Rath, Ashley Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-19
Westminster OS Salisbury Rayner, Liam Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-14
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Woodville South Rayner, Nathan Pending 2019-03-13  
Houghton Districts Ingle Farm Redshaw, Jason Pending 2019-02-21  
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Reed, Michael Pending 2019-02-26  
Tea Tree Gully Houghton Districts Reeves, Paul Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-12
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Reginato, Jack Pending 2018-11-28  
PHOS Camden Mid South Eastern Football League Regnier, Jed Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Reichert, Corey Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Portland Greenacres Reis, Aiden Pending 2019-03-07  
Mininera and District Football League Golden Grove Rentsch, Samuel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-19
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Retschitzegger, Tyson Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-23
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Reynolds, Jack Pending 2018-11-16  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Tea Tree Gully Reynolds, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-21
Sacred Heart OC PHOS Camden Reynolds, Tim Pending 2019-02-07  
Flinders Park West Croydon Rich, Jay Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-26
North Eastern Football League Hectorville Richards, Adan Pending 2018-11-19  
Blackfriars OS Broadview Richards, Cameron Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-12
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Richards, Darcy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Richards, Izak Pending 2019-02-11  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Richards, Josh Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Gaza Greenacres Richards, Matthew Pending 2019-03-09  
Greenacres Mawson Lakes Richards, Oscar Approved 2018-02-07 2019-02-26
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Richardson, Daniel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Richardson, Joshua Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Richardson, Joshua Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Adelaide Lutheran AFL Queensland Richter, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Brighton Bombers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Riddle, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
SANFL Juniors Modbury Riddle, William Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Riddle, William Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
PHOS Camden Mallee Football League (SA) Ridgway, Jaxen Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
Adelaide Lutheran Great Flinders Football League Ridley, Jason Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-17
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Rigney, Kyle Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Hope Valley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rigney, Lewis Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-16
Adelaide University Para Hills Riley, Andrew Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-21
Great Southern Football League (SA) Adelaide Lutheran Ritter, Nathan Pending 2019-02-25  
Broadview South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Roberts, Alex Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Modbury Payneham NU Roberts, Ayden Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Adelaide University Blackfriars OS Roberts, Daniel Pending 2019-03-08  
Modbury Athelstone Roberts, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-22
River Murray Football League Brahma Lodge Roberts, Luke Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-22
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Roberts, Nathan Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Roberts, Nathan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-22
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Pembroke OS Robertson, Matthew Approved 2018-02-21 2019-02-14
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Robertson, Michael Pending 2019-02-27  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Robins, Jai Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Robinson, Callum Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-21
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Robinson, Liam Pending 2019-03-06  
Mallee Football League (SA) PHOS Camden Rochester, Martin Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-16
Gaza Greenacres Rogan, Blake Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Westminster OS AFL Masters SA Rogers, Marcus Pending 2019-03-12  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Brahma Lodge Rogers, Tim Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
SANFL Juniors Gaza Rokosawa, Ilaisa Pending 2019-02-04  
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Romeo, Adrian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-13
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Roocke, Dean Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-17
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Rose, Cooper Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Pooraka Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Rosenzweig, Joshua Pending 2019-03-05  
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Ross, Brodie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
River Murray Football League Old Ignatians Rossi, Dean Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-11
Mitcham PHOS Camden Rowe, Matthew Pending 2019-03-14  
SANFL Juniors Marion Rowntree, Max Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Adelaide University AFL Masters SA Rule, Clinton Pending 2019-03-19  
Henley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Russell, Nathan Approved 2018-09-25 2018-10-02
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Russo, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Russo, Joshua Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Russo, Patrick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Russo, Samuel Pending 2018-11-27  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Ryan, Christopher Pending 2019-02-05  
Para Hills Salisbury North Ryan, Christopher Approved 2016-04-07 2019-02-08
Gaza Kilburn Ryan, Jackson Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Plympton Ryan, James Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Ryan, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Westminster OS Hills Football League SA Ryan, Nat Approved 2018-11-24 2018-12-04
Para Hills Central United Ryan, Robert Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Flinders Park Eastern Football League (EFL) Ryan, Toby Pending 2019-02-27  
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Ryan-Bond, Finn Pending 2019-02-27  
Hampden Football Netball League Pulteney Ryenbakken, Matthew Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Salt, Jesse Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-21
Tea Tree Gully Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Sandercock, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-17
North Eastern Football League Hope Valley Sandery, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-30  
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Santillo, Nixzon Pending 2018-11-27  
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Santillo, Nixzon Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Spencer Gulf Football League Westminster OS Sard, Zane Pending 2019-03-13  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Sareen, Aryan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Flinders Park Lockleys Sarti, Jordan Pending 2019-02-07  
Kenilworth O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Savage, Jay Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
Tea Tree Gully Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Savage, Jimmi Pending 2019-02-25  
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Sboro, Hannah Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Scaffidi, Andre Approved 2018-04-04 2019-01-17
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Scali , Alexander Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Scambiatterra, Stephen Pending 2019-03-15  
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Scambiatterra, Stephen Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Scanlon, Tom Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-10
Yorke Peninsula Football League Lockleys Schild, Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Schlein, Matthew Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Yorke Peninsula Football League St Paul's OS Schlicker, Thomas Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Schmaal, Daniel Pending 2019-02-27  
Spencer Gulf Football League Gepps Cross Schmerl, Nathanial Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-28
Gepps Cross River Murray Football League Schmidt, Matthew Pending 2019-03-15  
Salisbury North Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Schomann, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-08
Woodville South Whyalla Football League Schreiner, Ben Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Schultz, Brett Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
Great Southern Football League (SA) Golden Grove Schultz, Duane Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-11
Trinity OS Hills Football League SA Schulz, Matthew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-18
Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Schumann, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-20
Mitcham Flinders University Schumann, Scott Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-26
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Schunker, Alex Pending 2019-02-26  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Golden Grove Schwerdt, Dylan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Riverland Football League Pulteney Schwertfeger, Jake Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Salisbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Scott, Jack Pending 2018-11-27  
Brighton Bombers Pulteney Scott-Collings, Daniel Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Scrimgeour, Samuel Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
SANFL Juniors North Haven Seaton, Brady Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
SANFL Juniors Modbury Seidel, Ethan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Mitcham Marion Semple, Tyron Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-06
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Adelaide Lutheran Seneca, Ayrton Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Seretis, Luke Pending 2019-02-11  
St Paul's OS Blackfriars OS Sergi, Agostino Pending 2019-02-19  
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Seymour, Pierce Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Seymour, Pierce Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Shapley, Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Geelong and District Football League Fitzroy Sharer, Corey Pending 2019-03-17  
Pulteney Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sharp, Nigel Approved 2018-12-14 2018-12-14
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Sharpe, Matthew Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-17
Great Southern Football League (SA) Broadview Sharples, Charles Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-01
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Shaw, James Pending 2019-02-14  
Eastern Park Central United Shaw, Sam Denied 2018-11-29 2019-02-02
Broadview Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Sheridan, Bradley Pending 2019-03-07  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Shirley, Jordan Pending 2019-02-06  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Shirley, Jordan Denied 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Shirley, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Shrestha, Patrick Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Sibley, Harry Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-07
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Simile, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Gaza Gepps Cross Simms, Talyn Pending 2019-03-13  
Marion Sunraysia Football and Netball League Simpson, Bradley Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Simpson, Brett Denied 2018-11-04 2018-11-11
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Simpson, Brett Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-22
AFL Canberra Pulteney Simpson, Garry Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Yorke Peninsula Football League Colonel Light Gardens Simpson, Matthias Pending 2019-02-07  
Flinders University Kenilworth Singleton , Benjamin Denied 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Goodwood Saints Unley Mercedes Jets Skara, Anthony Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-15
Gaza Broadview Skinner, Tate Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Sladden, Daniel Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Southern Football League (SA) Goodwood Saints Slape, Reece Pending 2019-02-20  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Elizabeth Slater, Arron Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-16
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Slater, Tyson Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
Para Hills Hills Football League SA Sleep, Terrence Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-01
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Sleeth, Zack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-15
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Smales, Georgia Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-07
Athelstone Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Smales, Georgia Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Para Hills West Croydon Smart, Christopher Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Smelt, Tain Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-29
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Smith, Aaron Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Smith, Aaron Denied 2018-08-15 2018-08-17
Portland AFL Masters SA Smith, Andrew Approved 2016-03-23 2019-02-23
SANFL Juniors Port District Smith, Cody Pending 2019-02-06  
Northern Areas Football Association Modbury Smith, Corey Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-26
Barkly Australian Football League Woodville South Smith, Cy Pending 2019-02-15  
Golden Grove AFL Queensland Smith, Daniel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-17
SANFL Juniors Broadview Smith, Jackson Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Northern Areas Football Association Golden Grove Smith, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
SANFL Juniors Marion Smith, James Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Smith, Jayden Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) PHOS Camden Smith, Jesse Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Smith, John Pending 2019-02-27  
AFL Canberra Woodville South Smith, Khiana Cancelled 2019-02-15  
Adelaide Plains Football League Glenunga Smith, Kieran Pending 2019-03-05  
Edwardstown Morphettville Park Smith, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Unley Mercedes Jets Colonel Light Gardens Smith, Llewellyn Pending 2019-02-07  
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Smith, Owen Pending 2019-02-26  
Eastern Park Kilburn Smith, Raymond Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Spencer Gulf Football League Pulteney Smith, Ryan Pending 2019-03-18  
Salisbury SANFL Inclusive League Smith, Shane Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Northern Areas Football Association Walkerville Sochacki, Stephen Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-14
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Solly, Jamie Approved 2018-11-08 2018-12-03
Kilburn Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Souter, Shane Pending 2019-02-01  
Trinity OS Salisbury North Spagnolo, Rocco Pending 2018-11-26  
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Spagnuolo, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-18  
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Spark, Jacob Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Sparks, Kade Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Ingle Farm Gepps Cross Spence, Anthony Pending 2018-11-04  
Gepps Cross Ingle Farm Spence, Anthony Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Spence, Jed Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Morphettville Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Spicer, Phoenix Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Spong , Brayden Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Para Hills Eastern Park Spriggs, Jake Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-15
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Srey, Riley Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
St Peter's OC Western Border Football League Stafford, Jake Pending 2019-03-14  
Adelaide Plains Football League Central United Stansborough, Richard Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-23
Hills Football League SA Modbury Stanton, Todd Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Henley Adelaide Plains Football League Staple, Lee Pending 2018-11-22  
Brahma Lodge Spencer Gulf Football League Steele, Dean Pending 2019-02-10  
Tea Tree Gully Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Stent, Matthew Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-13
Gaza Broadview Stephens, Adrian Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Henley Stevens, Joseph Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Unley Mercedes Jets Stevens, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-17
Gaza Colonel Light Gardens Stevens, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Stevens, Thomas Pending 2019-03-12  
SANFL Juniors Marion Stewart, Ben Pending 2018-11-23  
SANFL Juniors Marion Stewart, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Adelaide Plains Football League Mawson Lakes Stewart, Eric Denied 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
Central United Adelaide Plains Football League Stewart, Luke Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Adelaide Plains Football League Central United Stewart, Luke Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors Port District Stewart, Samuel Pending 2019-02-06  
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Stocker, Michael Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-10
Yorke Peninsula Football League Houghton Districts Stockman, Braydon Pending 2018-11-11  
Southern Football League (SA) Plympton Stone, Brody Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Hills Football League SA Para Hills Stone, Damien Pending 2018-11-09  
Gaza Brahma Lodge Storry, Nathan Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Gaza Brahma Lodge Storry, Nathan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Smithfield Salisbury North Strange, Chris Pending 2018-11-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Strange, Wil Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-06
Ingle Farm Spencer Gulf Football League Stuart, Cassius Denied 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
Southern Football League (SA) Pulteney Styles, Dylan Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Colonel Light Gardens AFL Masters SA Sudlow, Kevin Approved 2018-09-18 2018-09-27
Woodville South St Peter's OC Sumner, Daniel Pending 2019-03-15  
River Murray Football League Elizabeth Sumner, Kevin Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Eastern Park Portland Sumner, Kym Pending 2019-01-31  
Eastern Park Great Flinders Football League Sumner, Kym Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
Brighton Bombers Southern Football League (SA) Sumner, Miles Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-20
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Superina, Robert Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Kilburn Hills Football League SA Surman, Joshua Approved 2018-11-21 2019-02-04
Rostrevor OC Athelstone Surman, Nathan Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-15
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Sutherland, Toby Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Mitcham Northern Tasmanian Football Association Sutherland, Zach Pending 2019-03-08  
Flinders Park SMOSH West Lakes Svetlichny, Jack Pending 2019-03-14  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Swan, Alex Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Swanbury, James Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Woodville South Great Southern Football League (SA) Swanson, Christopher Pending 2019-02-15  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Swanton, Casey Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Port District Broadview Szczepanski, Patrick Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-12
Yorke Peninsula Football League Lockleys Tappin, Dylan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Gepps Cross Pulteney Taylor, Clinton Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Taylor, Jim Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Kenilworth Hills Football League SA Taylor, Joshua Pending 2019-02-28  
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Taylor, Quinton Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Taylor, Quinton Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Scotch OC Taylor, Scott Pending 2019-03-13  
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Teague, Caitlen Pending 2018-11-29  
Athelstone South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Teague, Caitlen Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sacred Heart OC Teal, Michael Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mawson Lakes Teasdale, Alexander Pending 2019-03-06  
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Terreri, Daniel Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Mitcham AFL Masters SA Terzic, Andrew Approved 2018-03-28 2019-03-17
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Thatcher, Aidan Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
Golden Grove Tea Tree Gully Thatcher, Aidan Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Theodore, Franz Pending 2019-02-27  
Henley Southern Football League (SA) Thewlis, Josh Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-16
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Fitzroy Thiele, Dyllon Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Gaza Thomas, Blake Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-10
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Thomas, Cheyne Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
Hills Football League SA Gaza Thomas, Christopher Pending 2019-02-28  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Elizabeth Thomas, Leeton Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
AFL Portland Thomas, Lindsay Pending 2019-02-01  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Thomas, Ricky Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
PHOS Camden Mallee Football League (SA) Thomas, William Approved 2018-11-14 2019-02-21
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Thomas-Nehmy, Jake Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Smithfield SANFL Inclusive League Thompson, Brandon Pending 2019-03-05  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Houghton Districts Thompson, Cameron Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-27
Morphettville Park Hills Football League SA Thompson, Martin Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-14
Eastern Park SANFL Inclusive League Thompson, Tyron Pending 2019-02-26  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Thornhill, Bradley Pending 2018-11-28  
Prince Alfred OC AFL Sydney Thredgold, William Pending 2019-03-15  
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tiggemann, Cameron Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Salisbury West Elizabeth Timpano, Joseph Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
Athelstone Hills Football League SA Todd, Leigh Pending 2019-03-19  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St Paul's OS Todd, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
CBC Old Collegians AFL Mackay Tollenaar, Jake Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
SANFL Juniors Port District Tomeo, Tarrant Pending 2019-02-06  
Salisbury Greenacres Tonkin, Beau Pending 2019-03-07  
Riverland Football League Eastern Park Torkington, Brad Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-15
Hope Valley Brahma Lodge Toth, Brandon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-19
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Towell, Ben Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Athelstone Pulteney Traeger, Ben Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Portland North Haven Traeger, Bradley Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
Payneham NU Lockleys Traianos, Matt Pending 2019-02-01  
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Tranfa, Xavier Pending 2018-11-27  
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tranfa, Xavier Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Tranfa, Xavier Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Travis, Ryleigh Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-16
Spencer Gulf Football League Flinders University Tree, Marcus Pending 2019-02-22  
St Peter's OC Lockleys Trenorden, Edward Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
St Peter's OC Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Trenorden, Henry Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
St Peter's OC Yorke Peninsula Football League Trenorden, Luke Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
Kenilworth SANFL Inclusive League Trestrail, Francois Pending 2019-02-27  
Flinders Park Hills Football League SA Trifonoff, Callum Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Seaton Ramblers Goodwood Saints Trimboli, Saverio Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pulteney Tripodi, Antonio Pending 2019-03-18  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pulteney Tripodi, James Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-27
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Tripodi, Julian Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Hectorville Payneham NU Tsouvallas, Elias Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Tsouvallas, Rudi Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Tsouvallas, Rudi Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Rosewater Fitzroy Tucker, Harrison Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Fitzroy Tucker, Oliver Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-26
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Tuckwood, Tyson Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Turner, William Pending 2019-02-26  
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Twynham, Bayley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastern Park Tyler, Brett Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Adelaide Plains Football League Woodville South Tyler, Simon Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-16
PHOS Camden Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Underwood, Samuel Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-13
Goodwood Saints South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Uppington, Scott Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Elizabeth Brahma Lodge Upton, Jarrod Denied 2018-11-09 2018-11-09
Elizabeth Brahma Lodge Upton, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Van Den Bos, Cameron Denied 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Hills Football League SA Hope Valley Van Ristell, Garth Pending 2018-11-30  
Portland AFL Masters SA Vanden Berg, Steven Pending 2019-03-19  
Portland West Croydon Vandenbroek, Jacob Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Vandervegt, Jack Pending 2019-02-01  
Hills Football League SA Modbury Vaneveld, Joel Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-06
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Vanzetta, Che Pending 2019-02-27  
Portland Yorke Peninsula Football League Varcoe, Frank Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Vasilellis, Dimitrios Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Woodville South Vassallo, Anton Pending 2019-03-15  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kenilworth Vea Vea, Neil Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-06
Westminster OS Hills Football League SA Velaitis, Nadia Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Gepps Cross Para Hills Veprek, Dylan Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Eastern Park Seaton Ramblers Verigan, Peter Pending 2019-03-12  
Mawson Lakes Tea Tree Gully Vernocchi, Jarome Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Hills Football League SA Plympton Verral, Todd Pending 2019-03-18  
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Verrall, Jacob Pending 2019-02-26  
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Verrall, Ralph K Approved 2018-12-19 2018-12-20
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Victor, Cody Approved 2018-11-13 2019-02-07
Mid South Eastern Football League Payneham NU Vidic, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Hectorville Yorke Peninsula Football League Vivian, Ryan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
SANFL Juniors North Haven Voigt, Jack Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-13
Salisbury Pooraka Vottari, Frank Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-10
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Vozzo, Michael Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Vozzo, Vincent Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Wagner, Brodie Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-29
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Wagner, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Southern Football League (SA) Brighton Bombers Wakefield, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Port District Wakelin, Tyler Pending 2019-02-06  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Westminster OS Wakim, Daniel Pending 2019-03-13  
Portland Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Walker, Joshua Pending 2019-03-01  
Rosewater Eastern Park Walker, Kieran Approved 2018-11-14 2018-12-20
River Murray Football League Woodville South Walker, Lindon Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Morphettville Park Walker, Sam Approved 2018-11-09 2019-02-01
SANFL Juniors Port District Walker, Tyler Pending 2019-02-06  
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Wall, Dylan Pending 2019-02-01  
Golden Grove South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wall, Dylan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Wallace, Hamish Approved 2019-01-09 2019-01-09
Walkerville Spencer Gulf Football League Wallace, Hugo Pending 2019-03-18  
Salisbury North AFL Masters SA Wallis, Shayne Pending 2019-03-09  
SANFL Juniors Broadview Walsh, Cameron Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Scotch OC St Peter's OC Walters, Sam Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Para Hills Blackfriars OS Wandtke, Corey Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
North Pines Smithfield Wanganeen, David Pending 2019-02-12  
Port Lincoln Football League Golden Grove Wanganeen, Grant Pending 2019-03-18  
Rosewater West Croydon Wanganeen, Matthew Pending 2018-11-22  
Mininera and District Football League Smithfield Wanganeen, Trevor-John Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-26
Salisbury North West Croydon Wanganeen, Tyson Pending 2019-03-12  
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Ward, Brad Pending 2019-02-27  
Seaton Ramblers Elizabeth Ward, Christopher Pending 2019-02-01  
Glenunga Farrer Football League Ward, Guy Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-21
Whyalla Football League Woodville South Ward, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-12  
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Ward, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Port Lincoln Football League Prince Alfred OC Warhurst, Lachlan Pending 2019-03-04  
Broken Hill Football League Pembroke OS Wark, Simon Pending 2019-03-15  
Brighton Bombers Mallee Football League (SA) Warner, Bradley Pending 2019-03-18  
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Warner, Bradley Approved 2018-12-20 2018-12-21
Walkerville Great Southern Football League (SA) Warner, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-07  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Warren, Henry Pending 2019-01-31  
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Warren, Nathan Pending 2018-11-15  
Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Waters, Kai Pending 2019-03-06  
Whyalla Football League CBC Old Collegians Watkins, Michael Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-04
AFL Queensland Flinders University Watson, Malen Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
SANFL Juniors Marion Watt, Thomas Pending 2018-11-23  
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Wear, Jaidyn Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Webb, Sebastian Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
SANFL Juniors Broadview Webber, Jack Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Smithfield Webber, Scott Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Trinity OS Ween, Philip Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Kilburn Riverland Football League Weetra, Darby Pending 2019-02-01  
Salisbury North Para Hills Weetra, Geoff Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-12
Portland Perth Football League (WAAFL) Weetra, Isaac Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Flinders Park Henley Wegener, Thomas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-23
Gaza Yorke Peninsula Football League Weger, Scott Pending 2019-02-28  
Riverland Football League Plympton Weidenhofer, Izak Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Adelaide Plains Football League Port District Weistra, Mathew Pending 2019-03-14  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Welsby, Tom Pending 2019-03-15  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley West, Jackson Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-23
River Murray Football League Goodwood Saints Westhoff, Harrison Pending 2019-03-17  
River Murray Football League Goodwood Saints Westhoff, Harrison Denied 2019-03-09 2019-03-17
Morphettville Park Sunraysia Football and Netball League Westley, Cleve Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Hills Football League SA Colonel Light Gardens Weyers, Jeremy Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Goodwood Saints Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whaley, Jack Pending 2019-02-26  
Pooraka AFL Masters SA Wheeler, Mark Pending 2019-03-18  
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Wheeler, William Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
SANFL Juniors North Haven Whitcher, Kiall Pending 2019-03-01  
Mid South Eastern Football League Morphettville Park White, Bradley Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Rostrevor OC Spencer Gulf Football League White, Nick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Modbury White, Samuel Pending 2018-11-28  
Hope Valley Ingle Farm White, Zac Approved 2018-11-22 2019-02-17
Great Southern Football League (SA) CBC Old Collegians Whitehead, William Pending 2019-03-06  
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Para Hills Whittaker, Matthew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Fitzroy West Croydon Widdison, Jason Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Eastern Park Salisbury North Wieland, Ashley Pending 2019-03-11  
Kilburn Eastern Park Wieland, Ashley Pending 2018-11-05  
Payneham NU Kilburn Wielechowski, Ryan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-09
Goodwood Saints SANFL Inclusive League Wiggins, Terry Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-02
Riverland Football League Salisbury North Wiles, Ben Pending 2018-11-08  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Brighton Bombers Wilhelm, Henry Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Brighton Bombers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wilhelm, Henry Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Wilhelm, Henry Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Avon Football Association Rostrevor OC Wilkie, Oliver Pending 2019-02-01  
Rostrevor OC Perth Football League (WAAFL) Wilkie, Oliver Denied 2019-03-09 2019-03-09
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Williams, Adam Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Williams, Anthony Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Gepps Cross Adelaide Plains Football League Williams, David Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-12
Lockleys North Haven Williams, Jake Pending 2019-03-05  
Salisbury West Para Hills Williams, Jake Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-12
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Williams, Luke Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
SANFL Juniors Port District Willoughby, Jack Pending 2019-02-06  
Ingle Farm Mawson Lakes Wills, Bradley Pending 2019-03-06  
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Wilshire, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kilburn Wilson, Clifford Pending 2019-03-12  
Adelaide Lutheran AFL Masters SA Wilson, Daniel Approved 2017-03-23 2019-03-17
Fitzroy Gaza Wilson, David Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Rosewater Gaza Wilson, Dwayne Pending 2019-02-11  
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Wilson, Ethan Pending 2019-02-28  
St Paul's OS Blackfriars OS Wilson, Jacob Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Brighton Bombers Wilson, Jonathon Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Wilson, Kaine Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Far West Football League West Croydon Wilson, Lionel Pending 2019-03-12  
Modbury Kilburn Wilson, Luke Approved 2017-02-27 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kilburn Wilson, Luke Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Kenilworth Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilson-King, Jordan Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
River Murray Football League Plympton Wingard, Trent Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gepps Cross Winning, Tyrone Pending 2019-03-11  
Port District Greenacres Wiseman, Codey Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Modbury Wiseman, Samuel Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-04
Modbury Fitzroy Wohlfart, Andrew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-27
Pooraka Ingle Farm Wood, Matt Pending 2019-02-07  
Ingle Farm Pooraka Wood, Matt Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Pulteney Mitchell Park Wood, Nathan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
CBC Old Collegians SMOSH West Lakes Woods, Rhys Pending 2018-11-27  
Central United Adelaide Plains Football League Woodward, Bradley Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-26
Northern Areas Football Association Walkerville Woolford, Daniel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Lockleys Riverland Football League Woolston, Josh Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-15
Brahma Lodge Kilburn Wright, Nathan Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-15
Trinity OS Whyalla Football League Wright, Nathan Approved 2019-02-16 2019-03-18
Mallee Football League (SA) Marion Wright, Trent Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Glenunga Wundke, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Hope Valley Ingle Farm Wyman, Greg Pending 2019-03-19  
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Wyman, Tommy Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-16
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-24
Fitzroy St Paul's OS Yol, James Pending 2019-02-22  
Athelstone Adelaide Plains Football League Yong, Deng Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Athelstone South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Yong, Deng Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Young, Charlotte Cancelled 2019-03-13  
Payneham NU St Peter's OC Young, Cooper Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Greenacres Mawson Lakes Young, Mark Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Adelaide Plains Football League Elizabeth Young, Tyler Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-25
River Murray Football League Mitcham Ytsma, Chad Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pembroke OS Zeni, Adam Approved 2018-11-05 2019-03-03
Salisbury West Portland Zilm, Bradley Pending 2018-11-01  
SANFL Juniors Kenilworth Zinndorf, Izach Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Lockleys Hills Football League SA Zweck, Daniel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-06