2015 Representative Teams

2015 REPRESENTATIVE TEAMS

 

Under 11’s Girls

Representative Team

 

Caitlyn Birksmith

Keira Field

Lily Knight

Maddison Krahe

Abby Olsen

Kiara Parkinson

Cassidy-Jaide Reveco

Arabella Rice

Amy Robinson

Ciara Saunby

Jessica Smith

Jamie-Leigh Young

 

 

 

Under 11’s Boys

Representative Team

 

Jayden Beckwith

Nikhalesh Chowdhury

Aydan Crowe

Cooper Easthorpe

Samuel Garner

Ryan Gibbons

Evan Halliburton

Marshall Hope

Xavier Lachat

Zane Palmer

Spencer Ruggeri

Ryan Wood

 

 

Under 13’s Girls

Representative Team

 

Alyssa Conley

Anais Easthorpe

Demi Field

Bryleeh Henry

Bridie Murphy

Monique Rice

Reese Robinson

Jorja-Kate Ryan

Jessica Smith

Ruby Wallace

Sarah Webb

Ashley Wright

 

 

Under 13’s Boys

Representative Team

 

Patrick Beach

Brock Beckwith

Brandon Berenger

Jackson Bury

Nicholas Bury

William Fawkes

Thomas Holburn

Riley Murray

Leyton Pantazacos

Markus Robar

Max Schuster

Cooper Tankard

 

 

Under 15’s Girls

Representative Team

 

Claire Alessi

Georgia Barton

Georgia Britton

Alyssa Conley

Amber Frost

Claudia Gill

Bryleeh Henry

Erin Kilner

Isabelle Lachat

Georgia Murray

Alex Ryan

Zara Yari

 

 

Under 15’s Boys

Representative Team

 

Patrick Beach

Charlie Cannon

Trafford Cox

Luke Donoghue

Ethan Field

Jeremy Garland

Alex Gutteridge

Xander Ruggeri

Christopher Rutherford

Hayden Shaw

David Young

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Under 17’s Girls

Representative Team

 

Courtney Birksmith

Georgia Britton

Taylor Curtis

Cheyne Easthorpe

Emma Finlay

Amber Frost

Emma Grant

Jenna Fisher

Georgia Murray

Eliza Murphy

Lucy Schuster

Shaylan Whatman  

 

 

 

Under 17’s Boys

Representative Team

 

Matt Beach

Thomas Cass

Nathan Corrigan

Jacob Donaldson

Jarred Garland

Lachlan Iredale

Shaun Lanaghan

Alex Little

Lochlan McNeill

Haiden-Jesse Reveco

Joshua Wickens

Thomas Zeylemaker

 
 
 
 
 
 

Under 19’s Ladies

Representative Team

 

Chiara Aquilina-Reid

Robyn Bailey

Courtney Birksmith

Jordan Cass

Teagan Fisher

Emma Grant

Tiarne Kerr

Caitlin Michels

Nicole Michels

Eliza Murphy

Zoe O’Keefe

Rachael Sharp
Brianne Watt
 
 
 
 
 
 Under 19’s Mens

Representative Team

 

James Dare

Jacob Donaldson

Brad Dunn

Jacob Garland

Jarred Garland

Cody Hunt

Angus Johnson

Aiden Kennedy

Shaun Lanaghan

Hayden Little

Jack Noble

Bryce Woodland 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Over 35’s Ladies

Representative Team

Jo Biondi

Leanne Blaikie

Jo Buchanan

Carolyn Burton

Leanne Bury

Karen Cooper

Leanne Fallon

Tracy Gill

Sue Johnston

Katrina Morgan

Rhonda Schultz

Teena Whiteside

 


 
 
 
 
 

Over 35’s Mens

Representative Team

 

Shane Barton

David Cass

Wayne Frost

Scott Hansen

Oliver Lachat

Jason Little

Daniel Murphy

Russell Murray

Garry Tye

Andrew Webb

Shane West

Jim Zeylemaker

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Ladies

Representative Team

 

Bianca     Abrahams

Ellie         Beggs

Kylie        Gauci

Rachelle Gutteridge

Rhianne   Kerr

Chelsea   Leeks

Caitlin      Michels

Nicole      Michels

Eliza        Murphy

Jasmine   Peters

Rachael   Sharp

Taylah     Tsitsikronis

Lana        Tye

Steph       Watts

Kim    Wright 

 

 

Open Mens

Representative Team

Shaylan   Elson

Jacob      Garland

Scott        Harris

Cody        Hunt

Angus      Johnson

Ben          Kelly

Shane      McIntosh

Jack         Noble

Danny      Robinson

Mitchell    Seymonsbergen

Wayne     Warren

Preston    Watson

 

 

Whats Coming Up?

Representative Championship Dates

Under11's Boys and Girls State Championship

30th March - 1st April

BISP

 

Under 17's Boys & Girls State Championships

7th and 8th April

SDSA Grounds

PCSA Affiliated Clubs

--ABOVEADS--

NSW Softball Calender

Photo Gallery