Under 19


 

2017 CNSA U19M     
 Patrick Green    
 Thomas Green    
Lachlan Green     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

2015 CNSA U19W

2016 CNSA U19W

2017 CNSA U19W

Alicia Allan  Alicia Allan  Courtney Arnott
Shalea Berra  Shalea Berra Ryleigh Arnott 
Tahnee Burns  Kelsey Griffen  Lauren Bailey
Mikiala Cini  Isla Hogg  Jessica Doney
Rose Eldred  Breanne Honeybrook  Emily Elder
Kelsey Griffen  Madeline Hulme  Cheyenne Grice
Breanne Honeybrook  Madison Smith  Chelsea Karanga
Elizabeth Johnson  Amber Newson  Madison Knowles
Amber Newson  Tayla Noble  Georgia Murray
Naomi Poulton  Maddison Samways  Emily Paull
Emily Whittaker  Emily Wittaker  Maddison Samways
Ashleigh Wickens    Emma Umadhay
Eliza Woodorth    
Natasha Young    
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Peter Bradley HC - Peter Bradley HC -David Borg
AC - Leah Bradley AC - Leah Bradley AC - Warren Arnott
AC - Sarah Bradley AC - Sarah Bradley M- Julieanne Borg
M - Sharon Trenbath M - Sharon Trenbath TM- Shannon Keen 
S - Rowena Whittle S -Rowena Whittle S- Rowena Whittle 
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
State - State - State -

  

2012 CNSA U19W

2013 CNSA U19W

2014 CNSA U19W

Mikaila Cini Clare Bourne Clare Bourne
Daniella Costaganna Mikaila Cini Tahnee Burns
Alice Donohoe Emma Cleary Mikaila Cini
Rose Eldred Daniella Costaganna Mikaela Corrigan
Amelia Griffen Montana Duncan Montana Duncan
Rodelle Hall Rose Eldred Rose Eldred
Teigan Kirk Amelia Griffen Amelia Griffen 
Maddison McCabe Kelsey Griffen Kelsey Griffen
Michaela McLennan Michaela McLennan Breanne Honeybrook
Jessica Micallef Jessica Micallef Maddison McCabe
Kate Proctor Ashleigh Wickens Jessica Micallef
Ashleigh Wickens Bianca Worth Amber Newson
Bianca Worth Alyssa Viera Ashleigh Wickens
  Natasha Young Natasha Young 
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Brett Kirk HC - Brett Kirk HC - Danni Wickens
AC - Kathryn Stuart AC - Gio Costaganna AC - Grant Kelly
AC - Gio Costaganna AC - Leah Bradley AC - Gio Costaganna
M - Martes Micallef M - Martes Micallef M - Robyn Burns
S - Rowena Whittle S - Rowena Whittle S - Rowena Whittle
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Reg - 1st Reg - Reg -
State - 2nd State - Washed Out  State - 7th

 

2009 CNSA U19W

2010 CNSA U19W

2011 CNSA U19W

Isabel Armsworth Isabel Armsworth Isabel Armsworth
Cassie Bradshaw Cassie Bradshaw Alexa Caldwell
Alexa Caldwell Alexa Caldwell Daniella Costaganna
Alice Donohoe Daniella Costaganna Alice Donohoe
Jessica Eastcott Alice Donohoe Sheree Findlay
Amanda Fisher Sheree Findlay Rodelle Hall
Shannon Keen Amanda Fisher Shannon Keen
Kimberley Marchant Shannon Keen Teigan Kirk
Alannah McCaffery Teigan Kirk Alannah McCaffery
Jade McGinty Kimberley Marchant Jade McGinty
Emma Moses Alannah McCaffery Emma Moses
Tegan Nadjarian Jade McGinty Kate Proctor
Caitlin Pobjie Michaela McLennan Bianca Worth
Kate Woodward Kate Proctor  
  Jessica Micallef  
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Donna McGrath HC - Peter Bradley HC - Brett Kirk
AC - Kathryn Stuart AC - Brett Kirk AC - Peter Bradley
AC - Brett Kirk AC - Gio Costaganna AC - Brian Tennant
M - Jenny Marchant AC - L Richardson AC - Gio Costaganna
S - Rowena Whittle M - Jenny Marchant M - Jenny Marchant 
  S - Rowena Whittle S - Rowena Whittle
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Div -  Div - 4th Reg - Washed out
State - 7th State - 5th State - =3rd

   

2006 CNSA U19W

2007 CNSA U19W

2008 CNSA U19W

Alana Anderson Alana Anderson Alexa Caldwell
Sarah Bradley Rhiannon Birks Alice Donohoe
Sara Brain Sara Brain Jessica Eastcott
Caitlin Caldwell Catherine Brain Amanda Fisher
Kimberley Christie Caitlin Caldwell Vanessa Garrett
Kelly Dwight Kelly Dwight Emily Goodsir
Melissa Dwight Melissa Dwight Angelina Hwang
Jessica Eastcott Jessica Eastcott Shannon Keen
Nicole King Angelina Hwang Kimberley Marchant
Rachel Lindsay Kimberley Marchant Jade McGinty
Lasche Richardson Angela Pike Emma Moses
Ashlee Thompson Lasche Richardson Tegan Nadjarian
Melissa Wallace Ashlee Thompson Caitlin Pobjie
Jessica Warton   Lasche Richardson
    Kate Woodward
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Peter Bradley HC - Peter Bradley HC - Donna McGrath
AC - Libby Bradley AC - Libby Bradley AC - Kathryn Stuart
AC - Donna McGrath AC - Paul Anderson M - Jenny Marchant
M - Michelle Cate M - Michelle Cate S - Rowena Whittle
S - Rowena Whittle S - Rowena Whittle  
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Div - 2nd Div - 4th Div - 4th
State - 1st State - 6th State - 11th

  

Notice Board

Week 2 of the Finals!

Check our the latest results and fixtures here

 

Not sure on the RULES?!?

Click here for our rule book

 

Representative TRIALS

New dates coming soon - Want a rep question answered, contact our Rep Liaison Officer

Quick Links

 

Update your details online here

Sponsor Information