Under 13

CNSA U/13 REPRESENTATIVES


 

U13's girls squad 2018
Ange Iredale
Rachel Bardney
Jayda Lorigan
Lakishar Whata-Fepuleai
Olivia Bedwell
Ashlee Hedges
Emma Hayhow
Sophie Horvath
Laura Annabelle Byatt
Brooke Thomas
Inaya Zackria
Kaitlyn Wallwork
Riyala Aldridge
McKenzie Newson
Courtney Briggs
Amelia Te Whata
Kirra Gibson
Kaitlan Kellett
Amelia Manks
Kara Cassidy
Madison Leroy-Wye
Hannah Patricia Johnston
Ava Justic
Scarlett Jackson
Hannah Elder
 

 

 

 

 2017 CNSA U13 Boys Rep 

 2017 CNSA U13

Girls Rep's

2017 CNSA U13's girls

Development team

Dominic Collins

Rachel Bardney

Ava Alley

Dylan DeBono

Olivia Bedwell

Tasmyn Angell

Dylan Gresswell

Danica Bleza

Laura Byatt

Ricco Hillman

Ashlee Hedges

Chelsea Castonato

Liam Knight

Sophie Horvath

Hope Cini

Noah McGaughey

Angelique Iredale

Emma Hayhow

Hamish McGlinn

Zoe Kambouris

Scarlett Jackson

 

Jayda Lorigan

Ava Justic

Jacob Moretti

Piper Noble

Kylie Page

Cooper Rauhihi

Abbey Simon

Kaitlyn Wallwork

Dru Senituli

Georgia Titterton

Hannah Johnston

Bailey Simpson

Lasishar Whata-Fepuleai

 Kara Cassidy

Jaydee Szanyi

 

Inaya Zackria 

 Mac Orsini

 

 

Cooper Crawford 

 

 

 

 

 

 Officials

Officials

Officials

 HC- Dale Smith

HC Danielle Wickens

HC- Bruce McKendrick

AC- Jarrod Mellowship 

AC- Ashley Wickens

AC- Lisa Londgren

AC- Lachlan Page 

AC- Bree Honeybrook

AC- Darren Powell

S- 

AC-

S- Lynn Eastcott

M- Tracey Mellowship 

S- Donna Kelly

M- Kerri Wallwork

 

M- Sarah Hemming

 

 

 

 
     
 

 

 
     
     

 

2016 U13's Rep Boys 2016 U13's Rep Girls 2016 U13's Development

Rachel Bardney 

Ashley Bedwell 

Ava Alley 

Tyler Barker  Danica Bleza   Rachel Bardney 
Harrison Cosgrave  Amelia Cousins Laura Byatt 
Dylan De Bono  Angelique Iredale  Chelsea Casonato 
Dylan Gresswell  Zoe Kambouris  Kristina Harrod 
Noah McGaughey  Jayda Lorigan  Abbey Simon 
Nathaniel Morcombe  Piper Noble   Hope Cini 
Nicholas Samways  Grace Paull  Gemma Commissione 
Bailey Simpson  Kaitlin Shaw  Georgia Titterton 
Jaydee Szanyi  Sheridan Telfer  Shae-Marie Dale 
Liam Knight  Danielle Trenbath Emma Hayhow 
   Briearna Whatta  Kaitlyn Wallwork 
  Kaitlyn Wallwork Thalia Webb 
     
OFFICIALS  OFFICIALS OFFICIALS
HC Dale Smith HC Bruce McKendrick HC Maddison Knowles
AC Jarrod Mellowship AC Donna McGrath AC Lisa Bardney
TC Lachlan Page TC Amelia Griffen M Kerri Wallwork
M Tracey Mellowship TC Courtney Arnott S Kate Alley
S  Kirstan Dunn M Kristina Travers  
  S Donna Kelly  
     
Results Results Results
State- 7th State-  State- N/A

 

2015 CNSA U13G Rep

2015 CNSA U13B Rep

2015 CNSA U13G Dev

Lauren Arnott
Grace Barry
Makayla Bleza
Isabella Carney
Angelique Iredale
Amy Mann
Charli Orsini
Georgia Rauhihi
Kaitlin Teleki
Sheridan Telfer
Danielle Trenbath
Brooke Vrontamitis
Andre Barlow
Cooper Casonato
Elias Cousins
Brent Iredale
Benjamin Page
Cooper Rauhihi
Joseph Toufan
Bailey Simpson
Ashley Bedwell
Olivia Bedwell
Chelsea Casonato
Amelia Cousins
Kristina Harrod
Mili Harrod
Emma Justic
Sienna Kowaliw
Jayda Lorigan
Baillee Lorigan
Grace Paul
Kaitlin Shaw
Ashley Vrontamitis
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Bruce McKendrick HC - Dale Smith HC - Jessica Bedwell
AC - Lyneene Orsini AC - Jarrod Mellowship AC - Amber Newson
AC - Amelia Griffen M - Tracey Mellowship M - Kylie Cousins
M - S - S - Lynn Eastcott
S - Donna Kelly    
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Reg - Reg - Reg -
State - State - State - N/A

 

2014 CNSA U13G Rep

2014 CNSA U13B Rep

2014 CNSA U13G Dev

Ryleigh Arnott
Lauren Bailey 
Rebecca Bailey
Numi Chambers
Jessica Corrigan
Aleyah Epere
Eden Hopkinson
Helen Khovostenko
Sariah Maihi
Isabelle Martin
Emily Paull
Georgia Rauhihi
Andre Barlow
Cooper Casonato
Elias Cousins
Oskar Fergusson
Alex Foreman
Benjamin Page
Cruz Paul
Joachim Paul
Cooper Rauhihi
Ryan Schumack
Lauren Arnott
Chloe Brown
Lauren Arnott
Grace Barry
Ashley Bedwell
Chloe Brown
Amelia Cousins
Amy Mann
Charli Orsini
Grace Paull
Kayla Scully
Georgia Sultana
Kaitlin Teleki
Danielle Trenbath
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Bruce McKendrick HC - Jack Rauhihi HC - Daniel Cousins
AC - Jessica Eastcott AC - Joachim Paul AC - Robyn Burns
AC - Alicia Allan   AC - Zoe Kelly
AC - Warren Arnott   AC - Emily Simpson
M - Donna Kelly M - Krissi Travers M - Jessica Bedwell
S - John Allan S - Andrew Compton S - Leonie Young
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Reg - Reg - Reg -
State - 3RD State - State - N/A

 

 

2013 CNSA U13G Rep

2013 U13G Dev Blue

2013 U13G Dev Gold

Ryleigh Arnott
Lauren Bailey
Lara Carroll
Ashleigh Doyle
Hannah Doyle
Isla Hogg
Eden Hopkinson
Sariah Maihi
Tayla Noble
Emily Paull
Monique Powell
Maddison Samways

Lauren Arnott
Dominique Burke
Stephanie Hulme
Felicity James
Helen Khvostenko
Baillee Lorigan
Amy Mann
Georgia Owttrim
Natalie Sapardic

 
Rebecca Bailey
Chloe Brown
Numi Chambers
Taylor Cosgrave
Chelsea Karanga
Jessica Mackander
Kahla McGrath
Georgia Rauhihi
Georgia Sultana
Elisa Trenbath
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Sarah Bradley HC - Warren Arnott HC - Paul Young
AC - Amanda Fisher AC - Alicia Allan AC - Natasha Young
AC - Bruce McKendrick M - Lynn Eastcott TC - Emily Whittaker
M - Donna Kelly S - Amanda Mann M - Tanya Cosgrave
S - Debra Tutt   S - Leonie Young
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Reg - 1st Reg - Reg -
State - 6th State - State - N/A

 

2012 CNSA U13G Rep

2012 CNSA U13B Rep

2012 CNSA U13G Dev

Courtney Arnott
Ryleigh Arnott
Lara Carroll
Taylor Cosgrave
Emily Elder
Maddison Grillo
Isla Hogg
Madeline Hulme
Mia Maguire
Tayla Noble
Tiam Telfer
Briana Titmuss
Jesse Berra
Lachlan Demaris
Patrick Green
Thomas Green
Lachlan Iredale
Lucas Jorquera
Tyler Kelly
Chris Rutherford
Hayden Shaw
Joshua Wickens
Blake Williams
David Young
Melanie Conlon
Ashleigh Doyle
Hannah Doyle
Chelsea Karanga
Kahla McGrath
Georgia Owtrim
Olivia Perez
Lucinda Pike
Stephanie Southam
Madison Thew
Brandy Timewell
Elisa Trenbath
     
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Katie Moore HC - Paul Young HC - John Christie
AC - Rey Caldwell AC - Grant Kelly AC - Sharon Trenbath
AC - Bruce McKendrick M - Donna Shaw M - Donna McGrath
TC - Emma Cleary S - Kim Green S - Sue Christie
M - Donna Kelly    
S - John Allan    
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Reg - Reg - Reg -
State - 8th State - State - N/A

 

2011 CNSA U13G Rep

2011 CNSA U13B Rep

2011 CNSA U13G Dev

Alicia Allan
Emma Grant
Elisabeth Johnson
Cassie Mileto
Naomi Poulton
Stephanie Shahmatov
Emily Simpson
Jaimie Skinner
Capri Van der Ent
Ashleigh Viera
Emily Whittaker
Eliza Woodorth
Jesse Berra
Aden Franklin
Patrick Green
Thomas Green
Lachlan Iredale
Max Lubczyk
Cooper Morgan
Lachlan Page
Chris Rutherford
Liam Tame
Joshua Wickens
David Young

 
Olivia Abi-Arrage
Courtney Arnott
Taylor Cosgrave
Lara Carroll
Hannah Doyle
Logan Easton
Emily Elder
Maddison Grillo
Isla Hogg
Madeline Hulme
Kahla McGrath
Lara Needham
Elisa Trenbath

 
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Greg Watts HC - Cathy Pearsall HC - Katie Moore
AC - Ashlee Pobjie AC - Felicity Iredale AC - Rey Caldwell
AC - Bruce McKendrick AC - Paul Young M -
M - M- S -
S - Donna Kelly S- Debra Tutt  
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Div - Div - Reg -
State - State - State - N/A

 

2010 CNSA U12G Rep

2010 CNSA U12B Rep

2010 CNSA U12G Dev

Olivia Abi-Arrage
Alicia Allan
Georgia Cini
Emma Grant
Elisabeth Johnson
Maddison Knowles
Naomi Poulton
Stephanie Shahmatov
Emily Simpson
Jaimie Skinner
Emily Whittaker
Eliza Woodorth
Toby Bevan
Patrick Green
Peter Hamilton Shailer
Oliver Karam
Thomas Karam
Maxim Lubczyk
Cooper Morgan
Lachlan Page
Chris Rutherford
Connor Shelley
Joshua Wickens
Andrew Williamson
Courtney Arnott
Alesha Chidgey
Gabrielle Green
Maddison Grillo
Katie Szanyl
Laura Szanyl
Laura Shanahan
Tiarn Telfer
Morgan McGaughey
Kyrstan Liddiard
Jessica Bush
Lara Needhan
Charlotte Moon
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Donna McGrath HC - Wayne Wickens HC - Rey Caldwell
AC - Kim Moore AC - Kathryn Stuart AC - Warren Arnott
AC - Kim Christie AC - Tim Walker AC - Tegan Nadjarian
AC - Jeremy Dean TC - Rhett Eldred TC - Emma Cleary
M - Sue Christie M - Lynn Eastcott  M - Jodie McGaughey
S - Donna Kelly S - Kerry Judd S - Debra Tutt
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Div -   Div - Div -
State - State - State - N/A

 

2009 CNSA U12G Rep

2009 CNSA U12B Rep

2009 CNSA U12G Dev

Alicia Allan
Shalea Berra
Kelsey Griffen
Breanne Honeybrook
Elisabeth Johnson
Zoe Kelly
Cassie Mileto
Amber Newson
Naomi Poulton
Katelin Rouse
Emily Simpson
Eliza Woodorth
Toby Bevan
Callum Grant
Ethan Barry
Caleb Chidgey
Jarrod Cooke
Nathan Douglas
Thomas Imber
Oliver Karam
Rhys Kelly
Lachlan Page
Jake Shelley
Andrew Williamson
Olivia Abi-Arrage
Alesha Chidgey
Nikita Billington
Hayley Cooke
Emily Gower
Emma Grant
Gabrielle Green
Maddison Grillo
Lara Needham
Taela Smith
Jaimie Skinner
Zoe Whalan
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Rachel Lindsay HC - Wayne Wickens HC - Rey Caldwell
AC - Adriana Lindsay AC - Bill Morris AC - Danni Wickens
TC - Daniella Costaganna TC- Tim Walker TC - Alexa Caldwell
M - Kerry Judd M - Lynn Eastcott TC - Jade McGinty
S - Donna Kelly S - Debbie Armsworth M - Gaye McDonald
    S - Debra Tutt
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Div - 2nd Div - 1st Div - 3rd
State - 3rd State - 7th State - N/A

 

2008 CNSA U12G Rep

2008 CNSA U12B Rep

2008 CNSA U12G Dev

Shalea Berra
Mikaila Cini
Rose Eldred
Kelsey Griffen
Chelsea Hogan
Erin Mackander
Shania Martinez
Kaitlin McCaffery
Naomi Poulton
Emily Simpson
Ashleigh Wickens
Ashleigh Williamson
Ryan Beaton
Kyle Breese
Jacob Gallen
Caleb Chidgey
Jarrod Cooke
Patrick Green
Thomas Imber
Rhys Kelly
Philip Kioulafas
Cameron Mackintosh
Adrian Meoli
Jake Shelley
Ryan Tattersall
Georgia Cini
Emily Collins
Wintana Dessay
Jasmin Garrard
Alison Hill
Elisabeth Johnson
Zoe Kelly
Cassandra Mileto
Emma McDonald
Amber Newson
Maddison Smith
Eliza Woodorth
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Peter Bradley HC - Bill Morris HC - Rey Caldwell
AC - Roger Lucas AC - Dale Smith AC - Amanda Fisher
AC - Adriana Lindsay M - wayne Wickens M - Michelle Mileto
AC - Rachel Lindsay S - K Judd/K Green S - Donna Kelly
M - Gaye McDonald    
S - Michelle Cate    
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Div - 2nd Div - 2nd Div - 3rd
State - 2nd State - 8th Manly Seabreeze - 2nd

 

 

2006 CNSA U12G Rep

2006 CNSA U12G Dev

2007 CNSA U12G Rep

Clare Bourne
Kirsten Button
Rebecca Copping
Daniella Costaganna
Laura Coulter
Madison Cumming
Amelia Griffen
Jordan Jones
Erin Mackander
Alanna Marchant
Michaela McLennan
Jessica Micallef
Jyrdan Chidgey
Mikaila Cini
Brooke Coulter
Rose Eldred
Brittany Forward
Taylor Gilbey
Jessica Kelly
Eloise Kiddle
Kirsty Marshall
Kaitlin McCaffery
Kellie Walker
Ashleigh Wickens
Clare Bourne
Mikaila Cini
Emma Cleary
Rebecca Copping
Laura Coulter
Amelia Griffen
Eloise Kiddle
Erin Mackander
Jessica Micallef
Jasmine Scheithe
Kellie Walker
Ashleigh Wickens
*** *** ***
Officials Officials Officials
HC - Najat Lindsay HC - Danni Wickens HC - Donna McGrath
AC - Katie Moore AC - Rey Caldwell AC - Rey Caldwell
AC - Rachel Lindsay TC - Kim Marchant AC - Katie Moore
TC - Ashlee Thompson M - Gaye Kiddle TC - Kim Marchant
M- Lynn Eastcott S - Gaye McDonald   M - Gaye McDonald
S - Chris Marchant   S - Chris Marchant
*** *** ***
Results Results Results
Div - 3rd  Div - 4th Div - 1sth
State - 3rd State - State - 2nd

Notice Board

Week 2 of the Finals!

Check our the latest results and fixtures here

 

Not sure on the RULES?!?

Click here for our rule book

 

Representative TRIALS

New dates coming soon - Want a rep question answered, contact our Rep Liaison Officer

Quick Links

 

Update your details online here

Sponsor Information