DRAWS & RESULTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Draw for FAANTBL Season 1 2015

Ver 2 May 8, 2014

 

First Round

Week 1    Feb 7, 2015

Game 1:  49 Pizza King Vs Ostojic Group 64     5:00pm

Game 2:  54 Parekoy Vs All Skills 67     6:00pm

Game 3:  42 Xanzui Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 72     7:00pm

Game 4:  41 Rise Graphics Vs Czeilnob Panel Beating 28     8:00pm

Game 5:  48 Greyline Vs Darwin Radiators 78     9:00pm

 

Week 2    Feb 14, 2015

Game 1:  61 Xanzui Vs All Skills 47     5:00pm

Game 2:  59 Ostojic Group Vs Darwin Radiators 59     6:00pm  

Game 3:  53 Rise Graphics Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe  79    7:00pm

Game 4:  38 Greyline Vs Czeilnob Panel Beating 37     8:00pm

Game 5:  50 Pizza King Vs Parekoy 58     9:00pm

 

Week 3    Feb 21, 2015

Game 1:  40 Czeilnob Panel Beating Vs Darwin Radiators 88     5:00pm

Game 2:  88 Ostojic Vs Parekoy 55     6:00pm 

Game 3:  40 Greyline Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 57     7:00pm

Game 4:  41 Pizza King Vs Xanzui 72     8:00pm

Game 5:  50 Rise Graphics Vs All Skills 73     9:00pm

 

Week 4    Feb 28, 2015

Game 1:  27 Pizza King Vs Rise Graphics 45     5:00pm

Game 2:  52 Czeilnob Panel Beating Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 78     6:00pm 

Game 3:  43 Parekoy Vs Darwin Radiators 68     7:00pm

Game 4:  47 Greyline Vs All Skills 70     8:00pm

Game 5:  45 Ostojic Group Vs Xanzui 58     9:00pm

 

Week 5    Mar 7, 2015

Game 1:  64 Czeilnob Panel Beating Vs All Skills 69     5:00pm

Game 2:  51 Ostojic Group Vs Rise Graphics 56     6:00pm 

Game 3:  68 Parekoy Vs Xanzui 79     7:00pm

Game 4:  51 Pizza King Vs Greyline 54     8:00pm

Game 5:  96 Mic Shelley’s Cafe Vs Darwin Radiators 71     9:00pm

 

Week 6    Mar 14, 2015

Game 1:  51 Xanzui Vs Darwin Radiators 39     5:00pm

Game 2:  59 Ostojic Group Vs Greyline 60     6:00pm   

Game 3:  50 Pizza King Vs Czeilnob Panel Beating 76     7:00pm

Game 4:  53 Mic Shelley’s Cafe Vs All Skills 66     8:00pm

Game 5:  57 Parekoy Vs Rise Graphics 55     9:00pm

 

Week 7    Mar 21, 2015

Game 1:  42 Parekoy Vs Greyline 56     5:00pm

Game 2:  55 Pizza King Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 91     6:00pm   

Game 3:  50 Xanzui Vs Rise Graphics 48     7:00pm

Game 4:  57 All Skills Vs Darwin Radiators 73     8:00pm

Game 5:  61 Ostojic Group Vs Czeilnob Panel Beating 60     9:00pm

 

Week 8    Mar 28, 2015

Game 1:  50 Rise Graphics Vs Darwin Radiators 64     5:00pm

Game 2:  46 Parekoy Vs Czeilnob Panel Beating 64     6:00pm   

Game 3:  47 Ostojic Group Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 78     7:00pm

Game 4:  65 Xanzui Vs Greyline 56     8:00pm

Game 5:  51 Pizza King Vs All Skills 79     9:00pm

 

Week 9    Apr 3, 2015     Uni Courts

Game 1:  0 Xanzui Vs Czeilnob Panel Beating 0     12:00pm

Game 2:  60 Ostojic Group Vs All Skills 95     1:00pm   

Game 3:  49 Parekoy Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 108     2:00pm

Game 4:  67 Pizza King Vs Darwin Radiators 123     3:00pm

Game 5:  50 Rise Graphics Vs Greyline 53     4:00pm

 

Second Round

 Week 10    Apr 11, 2015

Game 1:  40 Pizza King Vs Ostojic Group 52     5:00pm

Game 2:  36 Parekoy Vs All Skills 49     6:00pm

Game 3:  36 Xanzui Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 48    7:00pm

Game 4:  41 Rise Graphics Vs Czeilnob Panel Beating 62     8:00pm

Game 5:  59 Greyline Vs Darwin Radiators 50     9:00pm

 

Week 11    Apr 18, 2015

Game 1:  0 Xanzui Vs All Skills 20     5:00pm

Game 2:  58 Ostojic Group Vs Darwin Radiators 63     6:00pm  

Game 3:  37 Rise Graphics Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 73     7:00pm

Game 4:  65 Greyline Vs Czeilnob Panel Beating 62     8:00pm

Game 5:  46 Pizza King Vs Parekoy 56     9:00pm

 

Week 12    Apr 25, 2015

Game 1:  54 Czeilnob Panel Beating Vs Darwin Radiators 64     5:00pm

Game 2:  55 Ostojic Vs Parekoy 55     6:00pm 

Game 3:  68 Greyline Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 75     7:00pm

Game 4:  20 Pizza King Vs Xanzui 0     8:00pm

Game 5:  64 Rise Graphics Vs All Skills 72     9:00pm

 

Week 13    May 2, 2015

Game 1:  0 Pizza King Vs Rise Graphics 20     5:00pm

Game 2:  72 Czeilnob Panel Beating Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 60     6:00pm 

Game 3:  59 Parekoy Vs Darwin Radiators 67     7:00pm

Game 4:  61 Greyline Vs All Skills 68     8:00pm

Game 5:  20 Ostojic Group Vs Xanzui 0     9:00pm

 

Week 14    May 9, 2015

Game 1:  57 Czeilnob Panel Beating Vs All Skills 69     5:00pm

Game 2:  36 Ostojic Group Vs Rise Graphics 63     6:00pm 

Game 3:  62 Pizza King Vs Greyline 84     7:00pm

Game 4:  55 Mic Shelley’s Cafe Vs Darwin Radiators 63     8:00pm

Bye:   Parekoy

 

Week 15    May 16, 2015

Game 1:  52 Ostojic Group Vs Greyline 64     5:00pm   

Game 2:  74 Pizza King Vs Czeilnob Panel Beating 88     6:00pm

Game 3:  70 Mic Shelley’s Cafe Vs All Skills 55     7:00pm

Game 4:  55 Parekoy Vs Rise Graphics 71     8:00pm

Bye:   Darwin Radiators

 

Week 16    May 23, 2015

Game 1:  50 Parekoy Vs Greyline 61     5:00pm

Game 2:  0 Pizza King Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 20     6:00pm   

Game 3:  58 All Skills Vs Darwin Radiators 70     7:00pm

Game 4:  69 Ostojic Group Vs Czeilnob Panel Beating 69     8:00pm

Bye:  Rise Graphics

 

Week 17    May 30, 2015

Game 1:  61 Rise Graphics Vs Darwin Radiators 75     5:00pm

Game 2:  54 Parekoy Vs Czeilnob Panel Beating 52     6:00pm   

Game 3:  99 Ostojic Group Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 89     7:00pm

Game 4:  0 Pizza King Vs All Skills 20     8:00pm

Bye:  Greyline

 

Week 18    Jun 6, 2015

Game 1:  64 Ostojic Group Vs All Skills 75     5:00pm   

Game 2:  36 Parekoy Vs Mic Shelley’s Cafe 82     6:00pm

Game 3:  54 Rise Graphics Vs Greyline 65     7:00pm

Game 4:  0 Pizza King Vs Darwin Radiators 20     8:00pm

Bye:  Czeilnob Panel Beating

 

Final Rounds

Quarter Finals    Jun 13, 2015

Game 1:  51 Greyline Vs Otojic Group 75     5:00pm

Game 2:  53 All Skills Vs Rise Graphics 45     6:00pm

 

Semi Finals    Jun 20, 2015

Game 1:  79 Mic Shelley's Cafe Vs Otojic Group 42     5:00pm

Game 2:  41 Darwin Radiators Vs All Skills 57     6:00pm  

 

Grand Finals    Jun 29, 2015

Third Place Game:  Darwin Radiators Vs Otojic Group     6:00pm

Championship Game:  Mic Shelley's Cafe Vs All Skills     7:00pm 

Filipino Australian Association of the Northern Territory