Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ackland, Bradley Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ackland, Mathew Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Peninsula Football Netball League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Adams, Brock Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-13
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Adamson, Jacob Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Adamson, Luke Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Adamson, Max Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-05
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Adamson, Max Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
South West Junior Football League (WA) ADFA/RMC Rams Adkins, Travis Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Agahi, Sana Approved 2016-08-20 2016-08-20
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Ahern, Rohan Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Ajaj, Hayat Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Alabaster, Tessa Approved 2016-04-22 2016-05-03
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Alexander , Samantha Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
St. Edmunds College Gungahlin Jets - Junior Allan, Kane Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Hume Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Allan, Shaun Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Allan, Shaun Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Allen, Amber Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Magpies Junior Football Club Allen, Amber Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Allen, Amber Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Allen, Amber Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Allen, Luke Approved 2016-02-26 2016-04-08
Magpies Junior Football Club Womens National Championships Allen, Zoe Pending 2016-04-27  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Magpies Junior Football Club Allen, Zoe Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Allen, Zoe Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Magpies Junior Football Club Womens National Championships Allen, Zoe Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Allen, Zoe Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Magpies Junior Football Club Allen, Zoe Approved 2016-07-11 2016-07-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Alsford, Drew Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Hawks Andersen, Caleb Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-04
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Anderson, Corrie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Anderson, Emma Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-23
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Anderson, Heather Approved 2015-09-17 2015-10-07
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Anderson, Jaye Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Anderson, Nick Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-05
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Anderson, Robert Pending 2016-04-19  
Tuggeranong Bulldogs ANU Griffins Andrews, Harrison Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-18
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Batemans Bay Seahawks Andrews, Luke Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Andrews, Luke Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Sydney Andrews, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-15
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Southern Football Netball League Andrews, Rowan Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-09
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Angus, James Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-10
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Annear, Harry Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Applebee, Jack Approved 2016-04-27 2016-05-06
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Apps, Huon Pending 2016-02-16  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Marist College Canberra Apps, Matthew Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
ANU Griffins Sapphire Coast AFL Arch, Nathan Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Archbold, Jacob Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-22
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Archer, Finn Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
Hume Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Armstrong, Hayden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Goulburn Swans Armstrong, James Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-07
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Art, Connor Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-14
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Ashcroft, Connor Approved 2016-04-30 2016-05-03
Tuggeranong Hawks Sapphire Coast AFL Ashcroft, Peter Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Calwell Swans Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Ashe, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Hawks Asher, Bennett Approved 2016-03-03 2016-04-05
Farrer Football League Googong Hogs Ashton, Rohan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-13
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Asis Sha'Non, Sarah Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Asis Sha'Non, Sarah Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Asis Sha'Non, Sarah Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Asis Sha'Non, Sarah Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Asis Sha'Non, Sarah Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Asis Sha'Non, Sarah Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Askew, Sam Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Askew, Sam Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Askew, Sam Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Askew, Xavier Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-09
Eastlake Demons - Senior Woden Blues Ayre, Ben Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baccanello, Peter Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-07
Cooma Cats Sapphire Coast AFL Bahr, Steven Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Bain, Clancy Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-17
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Baker, Jack Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-15
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Baker, Kynan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Baker, Tom Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Baldock, Samuel Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-04
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Baldwin, Joshua Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Calwell Swans Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Baldwin, Mario Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
Riverina Lions Victorian Womens Football League Ball, Aleasha Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Banda, Rama Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Banuelos , Remi Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Bardsley, Brandon Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-23
ADFA/RMC Rams Hume Football League Barker, Andrew Pending 2016-04-29  
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Gungahlin Jets - Junior Barnes, Kieran Approved 2016-02-13 2016-03-18
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Barons, Nathanael Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Bartholomew , Holly Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Representative Teams Bartholomew , Holly Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bartholomew , Holly Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Basham, Blake Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-04
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Bates, Ethan Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Baum, Gabrielle Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Townsville Baum, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-29
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFLSC Seniors Beaton, Alexei Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Beaton, Mikaela Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Riverina Lions West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Beatson, Bridget Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Beaumont, Heath Denied 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Beaumont, Heath Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Beaumont, Heath Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Beaumont, Will Approved 2016-02-26 2016-02-26
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Beer, Darren Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-06
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Behan, Gillian Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
AFL Central West Gungahlin Jets - Senior Belbin, Nathan Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-25
AFL North Coast Seniors Gungahlin Jets - Senior Bell, Lauchlan Pending 2016-02-11  
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Broken Hill Football League Bell, Lauchlan Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Googong Hogs Bell, Matthew Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Matthew Approved 2016-05-29 2016-05-29
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Matthew Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-05
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Matthew Approved 2016-06-18 2016-06-18
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Matthew Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-26
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Matthew Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Matthew Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Morgan Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bell-Rowe, Alexander Approved 2016-03-14 2016-04-08
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Bennet, Alexander Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Bennet, Alexander Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bennett, Josh Approved 2015-10-15 2015-10-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Bennett, Josh Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Bennett, Matthew Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
AFL Queensland ADFA/RMC Rams Bennetts, Joshua Pending 2016-03-29  
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Bennie, Austin Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-24
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Bentley, Ellen Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Riverina Lions Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Bentley, Faith Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-20
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Berguno, Aniko Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bernasconi, Cameron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Bernasconi, Matthew Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Weston Creek Wildcats Tuggeranong Lions Berry, Charlie Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-21
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Betts, Krystle-Ann Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bewick, Danielle Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bewick, Danielle Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bewick, Danielle Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bewick, Danielle Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Biermann, Dean Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Biermann, Dean Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Bink, Rosie Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Riverina Football League Birch, Alex Approved 2016-02-06 2016-04-09
Cootamundra Blues Upper Murray Football Netball League Bird, Phillip Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Upper Murray Football Netball League Cootamundra Blues Bird, Phillip Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-29
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Blacker, Digby Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Blacker, Digby Approved 2016-07-31 2016-07-31
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Blakely-Kidd, Patrick Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Blakers, Brendan Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-12
ANU Griffins Football Netball East Gippsland Blandford, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Blight, Liam Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Farrer Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Block, Travis Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bloomfield, Djali Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-10
Hunter Junior AFL ADFA/RMC Rams Blyth, Adam Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-29
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Bonfield, Cooper Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-23
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Bool, Tia Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Booth, Jessica Pending 2016-03-01  
Googong Hogs AFL Central West Borg, Michael Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Borghouts, Tristran Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Borghouts, Tristran Denied 2016-06-24 2016-06-27
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Borghouts, Tristran Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-29
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Borghouts, Tristran Approved 2016-07-31 2016-07-31
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Borghouts, Tristran Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Sapphire Coast AFL Batemans Bay Seahawks Borowski, Robert Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-07
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Calwell Swans Borthwick, Joel Pending 2016-04-30  
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Bulldogs Borthwick, Joel Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Bulldogs Borthwick, Joel Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Hume Football League Gungahlin Jets - Senior Bouffler, Matthew Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-29
Calwell Swans Marist College Canberra Bourke, Daemon Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-22
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Darling Downs Bourke, Emmett Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-01
Cooma Cats Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Bowden, Zac Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Bowen, Teresa Alexandra Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Bowles, Damien Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Bowyer, Aidan Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Bowyer, Hayley Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Boxshall, Jack Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marist College Canberra Boyle, Daniel Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
ANU Griffins Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boyle, Joshua Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cootamundra Blues Bradbury, Joel Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Riverina Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bradley, Zachary Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-14
Yass Roos - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Brassington, Riley Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-26
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Yass Roos - Senior Bray, James Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-31
Yass Roos - Senior Farrer Football League Bray, James Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-13
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Brennan, Kiefer Approved 2016-02-13 2016-04-04
Gungahlin Jets - Senior West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Brennan, Shannon Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-23
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Brett, Adam Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-07
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Briant, Matt Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-26
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Bridgfoot, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-22
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Gungahlin Jets - Junior Brill, Craig Approved 2015-02-21 2016-02-26
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Brill, Craig Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Eastlake Demons - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Brill, Harry Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-09
AFLSC Seniors Woden Blues Broad-Mcgregor, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-14
AFL Gold Coast Juniors ADFA/RMC Rams Brough, Jackson Approved 2016-05-19 2016-08-26
Thunder Juniors - Darwin Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Brown, Josh Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-14
Eastlake Demons - Senior Riverland Football League Brown, Nathan Approved 2016-03-12 2016-04-12
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Brown, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Calwell Swans Eastlake Demons - Junior Brown, Oscar Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Brown, Rebecca Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Browne, Brendan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-27
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bruce, Aaron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Bruce, Aaron Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Bruce, Kerryn Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Adelaide Plains Football League Goulburn Swans Bruggemann, Lewis Pending 2016-03-30  
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bryant, Harrison Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-07
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Bryant, Harrison Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Picola and District Football Netball League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Bryce, Daniel Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-18
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Picola and District Football Netball League Bryce, Daniel Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Bryce, Daniel Denied 2016-05-10 2016-05-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Bryce, Joshua Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-11
AFL Central West Gungahlin Jets - Senior Bubnich, Josh Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-04
Alberton Football Netball League ADFA/RMC Rams Buckland, Sean Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Buckle, Jayden Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-22
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Buckle, Jayden Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Buckle, Jayden Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
AFL Darling Downs Woden Blues Budd, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Budd, Riley Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-24
Eastlake Demons - Senior Eastlake Demons - Junior Budd, Riley Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Bunker, Caitlin Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Womens National Championships Bunker, Caitlin Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-02
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Bunyan, Dominic Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Riverina Football League Goulburn Swans Burden, Damon Approved 2016-05-28 2016-05-28
Riverina Football League Goulburn Swans Burden, Damon Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
Goulburn Swans Riverina Football League Burden, Damon Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-26
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Burge, Sam Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Burleigh, Tayla Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Burleigh, Tayla Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Burleigh, Tayla Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Burleigh, Tayla Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Burleigh, Tayla Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Burleigh, Tayla Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Calwell Swans AFL Gold Coast Juniors Burnes, Jai Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burrage, Mark Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Cootamundra Blues AFL Wide Bay Burt , Dale Approved 2016-02-06 2016-03-05
AFL Canberra Yass Roos - Senior Bush, Jeremy Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Butcher, Joshua Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFLSC Seniors Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Butler, Alex Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-10
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Butler, Matthew Pending 2016-06-26  
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Butterley, Anita Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Central Highlands Football League Byatt, Matthew Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Byrne, Annabelle Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Riverina Lions Byrne, Casey Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-13
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Byrne, Casey Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Byrne, Yarran Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Caddy, Meg Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-23
Mininera and District Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Cairns, Thomas Approved 2016-04-09 2016-05-28
Sapphire Coast AFL Cooma Cats Cameron, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Sapphire Coast AFL Cooma Cats Cameron, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Sapphire Coast AFL Cooma Cats Cameron, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Camp, Stephen Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-27
Woden Blues Sapphire Coast AFL Campbell, Aaron Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Woden Blues Sapphire Coast AFL Campbell, Joshua Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Yass Roos - Senior Campbell, Sam Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Snowy Supercats SJ Western Sydney Camwell, Hunter Approved 2016-03-09 2016-05-20
AFL Queensland ANU Griffins Canavan, Michael Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-29
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Cannon, Matthew Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-25
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Hawks Cargill, Thomas Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Carman, Mackenzie Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-15
AFL Darling Downs Tuggeranong Hawks Carpenter, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-21
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Carr, Erin Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-30
Calwell Swans Marist College Canberra Carroll, Joe Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-22
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Carroll, Liam Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Carruthers, Michael Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Eastlake Demons - Senior Woden Blues Carscadden, Michael Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Cartwright, Trent Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Cartwright, Trent Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Cartwright, Trent Approved 2016-07-30 2016-08-04
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Cash, Amy Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Calwell Swans Gungahlin Jets - Junior Casiano, Dylan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Castle, Kimberly Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
ANU Griffins AFL Sydney Castle, Loch Pending 2016-03-21  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Cerda-Vargas, Salome Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Channon, Matthew Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-23
Cootamundra Blues Sapphire Coast AFL Chant, Stephen Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Senior Chapman, Ben Approved 2015-05-01 2016-03-23
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Lions Chapman, Kate Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-01
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Chard, Victoria Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-26
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Charleston-Gligora, Nicholas Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Charleston-Gligora, Nicholas Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Cheffers, David Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-05
Goulburn Swans Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chilko, Brad Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-20
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Chong, Carmen Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Marist College Canberra Chynoweth, Liam Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-25
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Hawks Chynoweth, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-26
Riverina Lions Victorian Womens Football League Cielesh, Michelle Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Magpies Junior Football Club Clark, Jessica Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-20
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Clark, Jessica Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Clark, Samuel Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Clarke, Allister Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Eastlake Demons - Senior Cooma Cats Clarke, Bradley Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-24
Cooma Cats Sapphire Coast AFL Clarke, Bradley Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Representative Teams Clayden, Madeleine Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
ADFA/RMC Rams Mininera and District Football League Clayfield, Harrison Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Mininera and District Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Clayfield, Harrison Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Clifton, Christopher Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Clifton, Tobey Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-17
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Close, Stacey Pending 2016-04-16  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Clout, Harrison Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFLSC Seniors Coate, Michael Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Cockerill-Wright, Stephanie Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Coenen, Timothy Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Sydney Women's AFL ANU Griffins Cole, Jessica Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Collingburn, Ashley Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-25
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Collingridge, James Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-19
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Collins, Ben Approved 2015-08-22 2015-08-22
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Collins, Blake Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Collins, Edward Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Collins, Nick Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Yass Roos - Senior Collins, Peter Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Collins, Tyler Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-11
Magpies Junior Football Club South West Junior Football League Conlan, Johannes Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
South West Junior Football League Magpies Junior Football Club Conlan, Johannes Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Magpies Junior Football Club South West Junior Football League Conlan, Lucah Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
South West Junior Football League Magpies Junior Football Club Conlan, Lucah Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Connell, Mathilda Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Goulburn Swans Gungahlin Jets - Senior Conway, Ben Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Conway, Thomas Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-25
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Cook, Flynn Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Cook, Kolya Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Cook, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-22
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Cooke, Nicholas Approved 2015-05-07 2016-03-30
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cooper, Haydn Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-14
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Cooper, Haydn Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Cooper, James Approved 2016-02-28 2016-02-29
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Cooper, Nathan Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Avon Football Association ADFA/RMC Rams Cooper, Wade Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-25
Googong Hogs Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Coppleman, Richard Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-10
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Corbett, Brendan Approved 2015-04-20 2016-03-29
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Corbett, Brendan Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Corbett, Jayson Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Corbett, Nathan Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Cornett, James Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Cornett, Katie Denied 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Cosgrave, Jack Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-14
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Representative Teams Cosier, Michelle Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Gungahlin Jets - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Cosier, Michelle Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Cossins, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Cossins, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Coster, Bethany Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Tuggeranong Hawks Sapphire Coast AFL Costigan, Nathan Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Cousins, William Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cowley-Hilton, Zakery Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-11
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Cox, Jessica Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Crampton, Gibson Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Googong Hogs AFLSC Seniors Crawley, Timothy Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-15
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cremerius, Charlee Pending 2016-04-16  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Crewdson, Clare Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Croft, Simon Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Googong Hogs Croker, Adrian Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-22
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Crompton, Kate Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cross, George Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Googong Hogs Cross, Harry Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Hampden Football Netball League Yass Roos - Senior Crow, Samuel Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
Yass Roos - Senior South West District Football Netball League Crow, Samuel Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
AFL Canberra ANU Griffins Crowe, Thomas Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-05
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Cullen, Liam Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Calwell Swans Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Cumper, Jack Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-26
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Cunningham, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Cunningham, John Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Eastlake Demons - Senior Eastlake Demons - Junior Cunningham, John Approved 2016-07-03 2016-07-03
Eastlake Demons - Senior Eastlake Demons - Junior Cunningham, John Approved 2016-07-31 2016-07-31
Eastlake Demons - Senior Eastlake Demons - Junior Cunningham, John Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-14
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Curcio, Angela Cancelled 2016-03-15  
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Curcio, Angela Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-17
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Curcio, Dani Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-16
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Goulburn Swans Currie, Glenn Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-15
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Currie, Sarah Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Curtis, Simon Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Sydney Batemans Bay Seahawks Cutmore, Corey Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-05
AFL Ontario Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Cuzner, Jack Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
AFL Brisbane Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior D'Alessandro, Johnathan Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Sapphire Coast AFL Googong Hogs D'Arcy, Clark Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-05
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior St. Edmunds College Da Silva, Adam Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-11
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Da Silva, Adam Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Riverina Lions AFL Central West Dacey, Kayla Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Belconnen Cats AFL Brisbane Juniors Dagg, Riley Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-24
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Dalgarno-Fixter, Ellie Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Dalgleish, Brianna Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Dalla Costa, Kaleb Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Dalmolin, Tyler Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Woden Blues Dalwood, Tim Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-16
Woden Blues Sapphire Coast AFL Dalwood, Tim Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Dance, Victoria Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-11
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Dand, Ashleigh Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
St. Edmunds College AFLSC Seniors Daniher, Joshua Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
St. Edmunds College Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Daniher, Thomas Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-03
Geelong and District Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Dann, Michael Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-11
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFLSC Seniors Davey, Tom Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFLSC Seniors Davey, Tom Denied 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Davies, Connor Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-29
AFL Sydney ADFA/RMC Rams Davis, Anthony Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Queensland Davis, Anthony Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Davis, Hayden Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-31
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Davis, Robert Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Queensland ADFA/RMC Rams Davis, Rodney Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
AFL Queensland ADFA/RMC Rams Davis, Rodney Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Goulburn Swans AFL Masters Carnival Dawson, Steve Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-15
Goulburn Swans AFL Masters Carnival Dawson, Steve Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-24
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior De Costa, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-25
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior De Sousa, Samuel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) De Sousa, Samuel Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior AFL Sydney Dean, Callum Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
ANU Griffins Sapphire Coast AFL Dean, Jonathan Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Deane, Matthew Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Old Scholars Football Association Cooma Cats Debnam, Stuart Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-30
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Barwon Degois, Daniel Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-16
Riverina Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Delaney, Tim Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior ANU Griffins Delchau, William Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-19
ANU Griffins Representative Teams Dellar, Katherine Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
ANU Griffins AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Dellar, Katherine Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Riverina Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Delves, Henry Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Delves, Henry Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Demant, Karina Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior Representative Teams Demant, Karina Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Demant, Karina Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior Ballarat Football League Denham, Matt Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-21
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Denholm, Ryan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Weston Creek Wildcats Tuggeranong Lions Derix, Thomas Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
AFL Gold Coast Juniors ADFA/RMC Rams Deveridge, Will Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Devine, Jessica Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Diamond, Kyle Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-17
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Dickie, Jack Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Dimery, Jack Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
AFL Canberra Woden Blues Divorty, Jack Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-17
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Dobing, Kaitlin Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Womens National Championships Dobing, Kaitlin Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Representative Teams Dobing, Kaitlin Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Gungahlin Jets - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Dobing, Kaitlin Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Doblinger, Taylor Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Gungahlin Jets - Senior ANU Griffins Dobson, Hayden Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Doherty, Kyle Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
AFL Sydney Woden Blues Doig, Thomas Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-15
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Dolliver, Zac Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Donlan, Cody Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-24
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Donlan, Cody Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-21
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Donlan, Tyler Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-26
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Bulldogs Donlan, Tyler Approved 2016-05-29 2016-06-02
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Dorman, Jessica Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior St. Edmunds College Douglas, Campbell Pending 2016-03-15  
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Douglas, Campbell Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-20
Eastlake Demons - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dowdell, Ben Approved 2015-10-28 2015-11-10
Eastlake Demons - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dowdell, Ben Denied 2016-01-08 2016-01-08
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dowdell, Ben Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-07
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Dowse, Joshua Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dowse, Joshua Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dowse, Joshua Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Dowse, Joshua Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Doyle, Tynan Approved 2016-06-18 2016-06-18
Shoalhaven Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Drew, Regan Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Shoalhaven Juniors Drew, Regan Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Shoalhaven Juniors Drew, Regan Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Cootamundra Blues Sapphire Coast AFL Drum, Chris Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Dryburgh, Angus Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
ADFA/RMC Rams Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Duczek, Hayden Approved 2015-11-06 2015-11-08
Sapphire Coast AFL Batemans Bay Seahawks Dudley, Nathan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Duncan, Troy Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-26
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Duncan, Troy Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Duncan, Troy Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Duncan, Troy Approved 2016-08-27 2016-08-27
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFLSC Seniors Dunkley, Rowan Pending 2016-04-08  
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFLSC Seniors Dunkley, Rowan Denied 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
AFLSC Seniors Eastlake Demons - Senior Dunkley, Rowan Approved 2016-05-18 2016-06-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Dunn, Corey Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Dunn, Hannah Pending 2016-04-16  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Womens National Championships Dunn, Hannah Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-01
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Dunn, Lori Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Marist College Canberra ANU Griffins Dunphy, Patrick Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Dunstall, Joshua Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-15
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Dunstan, Julia Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Dwyer, Amy Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Dwyer, Finian Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Dwyer, Finian Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-23
Murray Football League Goulburn Swans Dwyer, Thomas Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
ANU Griffins Newman National Football League Earl-Spurr, Garry Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Googong Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ebert, Josh Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Googong Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ebert, Rhys Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Googong Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ebert, Shaun Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Googong Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ebert, Shaun Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
Googong Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ebert, Shaun Approved 2016-09-02 2016-09-02
St. Edmunds College SJ Sydney Harbour Edgeworth, Jack Harrison Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
St. Edmunds College SJ Sydney Harbour Edgeworth, Sam Nicolas Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
Gungahlin Jets - Senior ANU Griffins Edmondson, Travis Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-07
Cootamundra Blues Tallangatta & District Football League Edwards, Adrian Pending 2016-03-07  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Edwards, Daniel Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Edwards, Daniel Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Edwards, Daniel Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Edwards, Daniel Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Edwards, Jeramey Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Edwards, Jeramey Approved 2016-07-17 2016-07-18
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Edwards, Jeramey Approved 2016-07-30 2016-08-04
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Edwards, Troy Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-22
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Egan, James Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Eastlake Demons - Junior Woden Blues Elder, Matthew Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Elkins, Murphy Approved 2015-02-14 2016-03-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Yass Roos - Senior Elliott, George Denied 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Yass Roos - Senior Elliott, George Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Yass Roos - Senior Elliott, George Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Yass Roos - Senior Elliott, George Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Elliott, George Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Elliott, George Approved 2016-06-18 2016-06-18
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Elliott, George Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-23
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Elliott, George Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Sydney Ellis, Glenn Pending 2016-02-25  
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Ellis, Jack Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Ellis, Sean Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Ellis, Sean Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Ellis, Sebastian Approved 2016-05-20 2016-08-20
Calwell Swans Marist College Canberra Ellwood, Alex Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-22
Calwell Swans Marist College Canberra Ellwood, Harvey Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-22
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Elwin, Jack Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-20
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Emerton, Melony Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Eastlake Demons - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Emery, Liam Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-29
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Engel, Samantha Pending 2016-04-08  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Engelbrecht, Shea Cancelled 2016-04-14  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Engelbrecht, Shea Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-25
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Engelbrecht, Shea Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-06
Tuggeranong Hawks Batemans Bay Seahawks Enright, Graham Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Erland, Jessica Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Gungahlin Jets - Junior Evans, Austin Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Evans, Darcy Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-04
AFLSC Seniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Evans, Jake Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-11
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFLSC Seniors Evans, Jake Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFLSC Seniors Evans, Jake Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFLSC Seniors Evans, Jake Denied 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFLSC Seniors Evans, Jake Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFLSC Seniors Evans, Jake Approved 2016-07-29 2016-07-29
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Evans, Kel Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-22
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Evans, Kel Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Queensland Evans, Michael Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-04
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Evans, Thomas Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-13
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Evans, Thomas Denied 2016-04-13 2016-04-13
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Everett, Aron Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Falco, Thomas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-11
Weston Creek Wildcats Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Fall, Mamadou Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-28
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Fardell, Jack Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-22
Eastlake Demons - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Fascianelli, Emily Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-18
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Fascianelli, Emily Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Faul, Thomas Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Faul, Thomas Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Northern Football League (NFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Felton, Adam Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-15
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Northern Football League (NFL) Felton, Adam Approved 2016-06-26 2016-07-08
Eastlake Demons - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Fely, Matthew Approved 2015-05-13 2016-02-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ferguson, Rhys Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Sapphire Coast AFL Eastlake Demons - Senior Ferguson, Tom Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Sapphire Coast AFL Eastlake Demons - Senior Ferguson, Tom Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Eastlake Demons - Senior Ferguson, Tom Approved 2016-05-29 2016-05-29
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fernandez, Samuel Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-07
AFL Cairns Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ferns, Kieran Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-15
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Ferrari, Ryan Pending 2016-02-03  
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Fielding, Craig Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Finley, Rachael Pending 2016-04-16  
South West Football League Cootamundra Blues Finucane, James Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-17
Marist College Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Fisher, Samuel Pending 2016-02-02  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-10
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Northern Football League (NFL) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2016-02-06 2016-03-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Fisher, Samuel Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Fisher, Samuel Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2016-06-11 2016-06-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2016-09-02 2016-09-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2016-09-09 2016-09-09
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Flaherty, Liam Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Flaherty, Liam Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Flakelar, Lauren Pending 2016-04-16  
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Flannery, Rose Approved 2016-03-16 2016-05-06
Southern Football Netball League ADFA/RMC Rams Fletcher, Chase Pending 2016-03-29  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Tuggeranong Hawks Folauhola, Atunaisa Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-30
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Foley, Ben Pending 2016-03-02  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Foley, Erin Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Foley, Patrick Approved 2016-07-02 2016-07-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Foley, Patrick Approved 2016-07-20 2016-08-21
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Foley-Guerin, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-20 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Foo, Amy Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Forbes - Shepherd, Adair Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ford, Blake Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Forman-Dowling, Beaumont Pending 2016-02-09  
Big Rivers Football League Gungahlin Jets - Junior Forrester, Bradley Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-09
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Foster, Jack Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-14
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Foster, Jeremy Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fothergill, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Fox, Aaron Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Foyster, Joel Approved 2016-04-21 2016-05-03
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Frail, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Frail, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Frail, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Marist College Canberra Woden Blues Franklin, James Pending 2016-02-10  
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Franks, Alana Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Franzi, Chris Approved 2015-04-30 2016-03-03
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Freeman, Simone Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Freer, Ruby Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Freer, Ruby Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Friend, Harry Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-21
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Friend, Rachel Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-15
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Friend, Renee Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Womens National Championships Friend, Renee Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Friend, Renee Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Frizell, Adam Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Frost, Samuel Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Froud, Jacinta Pending 2016-04-16  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Fruend, Brett Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
ANU Griffins Woden Blues Fryer, Callum Pending 2016-04-05  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ovens & Murray Football League Fulford, Ben Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Black Diamond AFL Gallagher, Andrew Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Gallahar, Isaac Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Galliford, Claire Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-30
Riverina Football League Batemans Bay Seahawks Gardiner, Mathew Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
SJ Sydney Harbour ANU Griffins Garraway, Thomas Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-29
AFL Masters Carnival Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Garrett, Jeffrey Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-21
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Gartside, Shane Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-29
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Gartside, Shane Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Sapphire Coast AFL Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gartside, Shane Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gatenby, Andrew Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-22
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior St. Edmunds College Gauci, Taylor Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Gauci, Taylor Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-20
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Gay, Brooke Pending 2016-04-19  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Gay, Jordan Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-02
Sapphire Coast AFL Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gear, Isaac Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-20
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Gear, Isaac Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gee-Gamkerlidze, Aaron Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Sydney Gemmill, Luke Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-31
AFL Queensland ADFA/RMC Rams Ghent, Timothy Pending 2016-03-29  
Tuggeranong Hawks Womens National Championships Ghirardello, Annie Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ghirardello, Annie Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Ghirardello, Kathryn Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ghirardello, Kathryn Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Ghirardello, Matthew Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
St. Edmunds College Googong Hogs Gibb, Jordan Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-27
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gibbs, Rhys Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-31
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Gibbs, Rhys Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gibson, Ryan Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
ADFA/RMC Rams Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Gilbert, Tom Pending 2016-04-02  
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Gill, Hannah Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior Representative Teams Gill, Hannah Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gill, Hannah Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Cooma Cats Eastern Districts Football League Gillette, Chris Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-15
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Glamcevski, Oliver Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) ADFA/RMC Rams Glasby, Parrick Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Gleeson, Blake Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Batemans Bay Seahawks Gungahlin Jets - Senior Gleeson, Blake Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-29
Batemans Bay Seahawks Sapphire Coast AFL Gleeson, Blake Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Batemans Bay Seahawks Gungahlin Jets - Senior Gleeson, Blake Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Tuggeranong Lions Marist College Canberra Gleeson, Joseph Approved 2015-02-23 2016-02-11
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Godde, Kane Approved 2016-03-11 2016-07-02
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Godfrey, Charlie Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Godfrey, Megan Pending 2016-04-16  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Godfrey, Megan Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Godfrey, Megan Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Goodisson, Jordan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-09
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Goodlace, Brandon Pending 2016-04-04  
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Goodwin, Emma Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Gordon, Cameron Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Sapphire Coast AFL Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gordon, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-23  
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Gordon, Nicholas Pending 2016-03-07  
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Gordon, Tom Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gore, Alfred Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Cooma Cats Googong Hogs Gorham, Duncan Pending 2016-04-18  
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gorham, Georgia Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Magpies Junior Football Club Womens National Championships Gorham, Maggie Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gorham, Maggie Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Googong Hogs Gorman, Jordan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Riverina Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Gorman, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gorman, Tiffany Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-19
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tallangatta & District Football League Gosling, Noah Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-31
Tuggeranong Lions St. Edmunds College Gow, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-10
St. Edmunds College Tuggeranong Lions Gow, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-19
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Townsville Gradden, Jordan Pending 2016-04-02  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Graetz, Ezekiel Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-13
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Graetz, Ezekiel Denied 2016-04-13 2016-04-13
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Graf, Sebastian Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-04
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Graham, Holly Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Shoalhaven Juniors Gungahlin Jets - Junior Graham, Hunter Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-23
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Graham, Hunter Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Graham, Jacomb Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
AFL North Coast Seniors Belconnen Magpies - Senior Graham, Nathan Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Belconnen Magpies - Senior ANU Griffins Graham, Zac Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-10
Tuggeranong Hawks Goulburn Swans Grant, Jordan Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
AFL Sydney Batemans Bay Seahawks Grant, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
ANU Griffins Yass Roos - Senior Gray, James Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tuggeranong Hawks Gray, Logan Pending 2016-02-03  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Logan Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-09
Tuggeranong Hawks VFL & TAC CUP Gray, Logan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Tuggeranong Hawks VFL & TAC CUP Gray, Logan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Logan Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-25
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Logan Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Logan Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gray, Matthew Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-17
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Gray, Timothy Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-08
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Green, Kiley Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Green, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-20 2016-03-08
Batemans Bay Seahawks Sapphire Coast AFL Green, Shaun Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Googong Hogs AFL Queensland Green, Thomas Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Greenwood, Bailey Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Greenwood, Samuel Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-21
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Greet, Elle Pending 2016-04-16  
Farrer Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Grentell, Harry Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Grieves, Oliver Approved 2016-02-19 2016-04-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Griffith, Alexander Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Liam Cancelled 2016-02-01  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Liam Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Eastern Football League (EFL) Griffiths, Liam Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-13
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Griffiths, Nick Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-31
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Griffiths, Peter Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-21
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Groch, Zoe Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-29
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Grocott, Erin Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Grocott, Matthew Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Groenewegen, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Groenewegen, Samuel Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Groenveld, Reyer Pending 2016-06-15  
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Gross, Kally Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Grosser, Brooke Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Farrer Football League Grozinger, Alex Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-15
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Guerin, Brent Cancelled 2016-07-09  
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Guerin, Brent Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Guerin, Brent Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Guerin, Brent Approved 2016-07-09 2016-07-09
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Guerin, Brent Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Hume Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Gumley, Jake Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Marist College Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Gunning, Dominic Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-05
Riverina Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Gunning, Jake Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Guthrie, Blake Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Southern Football Netball League ADFA/RMC Rams Guthrie, Matthew Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Guy, Steven Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-15
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Hall, Charlie Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hall, James Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
AFL Canberra Woden Blues Hall, Nicholas Pending 2016-06-01  
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Hall, Rebecca Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Halse, Ben Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Halse, Ben Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hambleton, William Approved 2015-04-20 2016-03-22
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Hambly, Adam Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Magpies Junior Football Club Womens National Championships Hamilton, Alexia Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hamilton, Alexia Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hamilton, Alexia Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hamilton, Alexia Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hamilton, Alexia Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Magpies Junior Football Club Womens National Championships Hamilton, Chelsey Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hamilton, Chelsey Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hamilton, Chelsey Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hamilton, Chelsey Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hamilton, Chelsey Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hamilton, Jayde Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Hampton, Emma Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hampton, Emma Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior ANU Griffins Hancock, James Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-01
Yass Roos - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Hanson, Thomas Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Haraldson, Dominique Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Gungahlin Jets - Junior AFL Gold Coast Juniors Harding, Olivia Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-03
Eastlake Demons - Junior Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hardinge, Tim Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-15
Eastlake Demons - Senior Woden Blues Hardy, Caleb Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFLSC Seniors Hare, Isaac Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Harman, Lewis Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harper, Jordan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Harper, Joshua Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harper, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Harper, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
AFL Brisbane Juniors ADFA/RMC Rams Harries, Killian Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Harriosn, Brandon Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Harris, Ashley Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Harris, Connor Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Harris, Michael Approved 2016-06-26 2016-08-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Harris, Tony Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Harrison, Christopher Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
AFL Brisbane Juniors Gungahlin Jets - Junior Harrison, Logan Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-30
AFL Capricornia Gungahlin Jets - Senior Harrison, Timothy Approved 2016-06-28 2016-07-01
Batemans Bay Seahawks Hume Football League Hartshorn, Anthony Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Farrer Football League Hartwig, Rhys Approved 2016-02-15 2016-04-16
Farrer Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hartwig, Rhys Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-01
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Townsville Haskins, Jordan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-03
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hass, Charmaine Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) ANU Griffins Hatty, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-22
ANU Griffins Picola and District Football Netball League Hatty, Lachlan Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-25
Picola and District Football Netball League ANU Griffins Hatty, Lachlan Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-26
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFLSC Seniors Haub, Cody Approved 2015-04-09 2016-05-13
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Haub, Cody Approved 2016-07-09 2016-07-09
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Hawke, Riley Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hawke, Teigan Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hawke, Teigan Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hawkins, Fraser Denied 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hawkins, Fraser Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-15
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Hawksworth, Dominic Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-03
Eastlake Demons - Senior Ovens & Murray Football League Hawksworth, Dominic Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Hawksworth, Dominic Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior Eastlake Demons - Junior Hawksworth, Dominic Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-14
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ovens & Murray Football League Hawksworth, Samuel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Hayes, Brendan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior AFL Sydney Haynes, Meg Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-30
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Hazell, Griffin Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-05
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Hearne, Jarrod Approved 2016-07-20 2016-07-28
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Heelan, Cathleen Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Heeney, Noah Pending 2016-02-22  
Tallangatta & District Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Heiner, James Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior Woden Blues Henderson, James Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Henneberger, Stephanie Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Henry , Alison Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
SJ Sydney Harbour Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Herridge, Jayden Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-09
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Alberta Australian Football League Herring, James Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-09
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Herring, Laura Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
AFL Central West Cootamundra Blues Herzich, Samuel Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Cootamundra Blues Sapphire Coast AFL Herzich, Samuel Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Farrer Football League Hespe, Daniel Approved 2016-02-20 2016-04-21
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Hess, Christopher Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-26
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Hetaraka, Teliya Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Heyne, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Heyne, Nicholas Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Hicks, Callum Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Riverina Lions Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hicks, Jodie Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hiep, Jake Cancelled 2015-11-20  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hiep, Jake Approved 2015-11-21 2015-11-21
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hiep, Jake Denied 2016-06-29 2016-06-29
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hiep, Jake Denied 2016-06-30 2016-07-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Higgins, Caleb Approved 2016-05-04 2016-06-28
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Higgins, Luke Approved 2015-04-30 2016-05-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Farrer Football League Highfield, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-17
Marist College Canberra North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Highmore, Thomas Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-22
Marist College Canberra VFL & TAC CUP Highmore, Thomas Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Marist College Canberra VFL & TAC CUP Highmore, Thomas Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
Marist College Canberra North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Highmore, Thomas Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Marist College Canberra North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Highmore, Thomas Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Hill, Alex Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-03
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Hill, Dean Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gungahlin Jets - Junior Hill, Jordan Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-18
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hill, Jordan Approved 2016-09-13 2016-09-14
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-09-11 2015-09-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hincksman, Thomas Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-16
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Hines, Joshua Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hitaua, Aisha Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-15
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Hoadley, Angus Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-14
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hoadley, Spencer Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Hocking, Francesca Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Googong Hogs Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hocking, Matthew Approved 2015-11-12 2015-11-22
St. Edmunds College Batemans Bay Seahawks Hodge, Jordan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hodge, Lisa Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Farrer Football League Batemans Bay Seahawks Hodges, Sam Cancelled 2016-05-18  
Farrer Football League Batemans Bay Seahawks Hodges, Sam Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-09-11 2015-09-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-31
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-06-06
AFL Sydney Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hodgson, Lauren Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Hogan, Connor Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
ADFA/RMC Rams Cooma Cats Hogan, Joshua Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-27
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Hawks Hogg, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-24
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Hohnke, Shaun Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Holder, Tom Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-14
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Bulldogs Holloway, Rowan Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Calwell Swans Holloway, Rowan Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Bulldogs Holloway, Rowan Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Hollyhead, Finley Pending 2016-02-09  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Holt, Angus Approved 2016-02-26 2016-02-26
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Holt, Bronte Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Riverina Lions Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hooper, Dakota Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hooper, Dakota Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hope, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-20 2016-03-30
AFL Sydney Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hopkinson, Trent Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Horn, Sebastian Approved 2016-04-27 2016-05-06
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Horn, Sebastian Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hourn, Blake Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-17
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hourn, Blake Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Houssenloge, Emmitt Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-25
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Houssenloge, Pamela Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-18
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior AFL Masters Carnival Houssenloge, Pamela Approved 2016-09-10 2016-09-20
Ballarat Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Howard, Samuel Approved 2016-06-29 2016-08-21
Riverina Football League Woden Blues Howe, Adrian Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-17
AFL Sydney Tuggeranong Hawks Hudson, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-12
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Sydney Hudson, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
AFL Sydney Tuggeranong Hawks Hudson, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Sydney Hudson, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-01
AFL Sydney Tuggeranong Hawks Hudson, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Queensland Hume, Matthew Pending 2016-02-01  
Batemans Bay Seahawks Sapphire Coast AFL Hummel, Ross Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Ballarat Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hunt, Ted Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-27
St. Edmunds College Googong Hogs Hunter, Hayden Cancelled 2016-04-14  
St. Edmunds College Googong Hogs Hunter, Hayden Denied 2016-04-08 2016-04-14
St. Edmunds College Googong Hogs Hunter, Hayden Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-27
Cooma Cats Sapphire Coast AFL Hunter, Sam Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Hurley, Melissa Pending 2016-04-16  
St. Edmunds College Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Hutchins, Griffin Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Hutchison, Jarrod Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Hutchison, Jarrod Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Hyde, Campbell Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-21
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hynes, Jack Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
St. Edmunds College Googong Hogs Ingle, Liam Pending 2016-04-08  
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Irwin, Hayley Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-10
ANU Griffins Belconnen Magpies - Senior Issa, Nick Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Riverina Football League Iudica, Jordan Approved 2016-02-06 2016-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Izatt, Patrick Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-25
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Jackson, Ray Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Central Highlands Football League ANU Griffins Jacobson, Patrick Pending 2016-02-18  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Magpies Junior Football Club Jakiwczyk, Laura Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
ANU Griffins Gungahlin Jets - Senior James, Michael Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-13
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks James, Willem Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Jamieson, Ben Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-14
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Jamieson, Ben Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Jamieson, Ben Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Jamieson, Ben Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Jamieson, Ben Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Jamieson, Ben Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Jamieson, Ben Approved 2016-07-31 2016-07-31
Yass Roos - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Jamieson, Mathew Pending 2016-04-15  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Janjetovic, Sandra Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Jarosz, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-24
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL Brisbane Juniors Jarvis, Dane Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Batemans Bay Seahawks Jarvis, Josh Denied 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Jay, Warwick Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
AFL Queensland ADFA/RMC Rams Jeavons, Fraser Approved 2016-05-18 2016-09-15
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Jedrzejek, Haley Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-06
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Marist College Canberra Jefferson, Leo Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Jennings, Harrison Pending 2016-03-29  
Sapphire Coast AFL Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Jennings, Harrison Approved 2016-02-07 2016-03-11
Sapphire Coast AFL Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Jennings, Harrison Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Jennings, Harrison Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Jennings, Harrison Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-18
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Jensen, Kahli Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Jillard, Mark Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Jobling, Thomas Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Johns, Dominic Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Riverina Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Johnson, Daniel Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Riverina Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Johnson, Jess Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Johnson, Keely Pending 2016-04-16  
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Johnson, Melissa Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior Representative Teams Johnson, Melissa Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Johnson, Melissa Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Johnston, Adam Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Cootamundra Blues Central Highlands Football League Johnston, Toby Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Goulburn Valley Football League ANU Griffins Johnstone, Noah Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-11
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Johnstone, Noah Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Black Diamond AFL Jolliffe, Josh Cancelled 2016-06-20  
Black Diamond AFL Gungahlin Jets - Senior Jolliffe, Josh Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-25
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior AFL Capricornia Jolly, Marcus Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
ADFA/RMC Rams Black Diamond AFL Jones, Brodie Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ADFA/RMC Rams Jones, Jesse Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Jones, Jett Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Jones, Robert Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-11
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Jones, Thomas Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Cooma Cats Batemans Bay Seahawks Jones, Wes Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Jordan, Charlie Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Farrer Football League Jordan, Daniel Approved 2016-02-13 2016-04-02
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Jordan, Toby Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Joyce, Brenton Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Junk-Gibson, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Kable, Oscar Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Kassem, Lael Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Kaukiono, Sera Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Kavanagh, Darcie Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
AFL Townsville Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Keating, Michael Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
AFL Townsville Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Keating, Patrick Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Woden Blues Sapphire Coast AFL Keely, John Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Kelly, Justin Dane Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-22
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Kelly, Justin Dane Denied 2016-04-10 2016-04-11
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Kelly, Justin Dane Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFL Central West Kelly, Justin Dane Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-10
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Kelly, Niamh Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kemp , Hayley Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Gippsland League ADFA/RMC Rams Kemp, Braedon Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Pending 2016-05-02  
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Kemp, Jamie Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-14
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kemp, Morgan Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Kenna, Joseph Pending 2016-04-14  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Kenna, Joseph Denied 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kenna, Joseph Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kenna, Joseph Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kenna, Joseph Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-06
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Kennedy, Daniel Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Kennedy, Ryan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Illawarra Juniors ADFA/RMC Rams Kennedy, Talin Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Sapphire Coast AFL Batemans Bay Seahawks Kennedy, Tim Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woden Blues Kennelly, Luke Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-23
Eastlake Demons - Senior ANU Griffins Kenny, Stephen Approved 2016-02-12 2016-03-27
Hampden Football Netball League Tuggeranong Hawks Kent, Fraser Approved 2016-02-03 2016-04-09
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Kent, Riley Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Sydney Kenyon, Lindsay Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Cooma Cats AFL Queensland Kickett, Kasey Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North Gippsland Football Netball League Kimmorley, Michael Pending 2016-03-08  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior King, Jaden Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-23
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Kingston, Gemma Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-12
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Kinsella, Darcy Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Kirkwood, Jeremy Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Metro Football League Klason, Daniel Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Klemke, Kade Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Riverina Football League Cootamundra Blues Knagge, Matthew Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hills Football League SA Knight, Adam Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-19
Shoalhaven Juniors Belconnen Cats Knight, Lachlan Approved 2016-07-26 2016-07-26
Gungahlin Jets - Junior AFL Brisbane Juniors Kohn, Jake Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-19
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Krochmal, Spencer Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Kruger, Heidi Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Krushka, Shae Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kulczycki, Ben Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) ADFA/RMC Rams Kumar, Srujan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior AFL Sydney Kuskie, Oliver Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Kyle, Scott Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Yass Roos - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Ladner, Mark Pending 2016-04-11  
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Lafferty, Jonah Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Lagana, Brandon Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Lake, Peter Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
AFL Sydney ANU Griffins Lal, Warren Approved 2016-04-11 2016-05-02
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Lal, Warren Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Lane, Kathryn Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Langridge, Khi Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Langshaw, Noah Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Batemans Bay Seahawks Lansky, Joel Approved 2016-02-12 2016-03-07
Batemans Bay Seahawks Sapphire Coast AFL Lansky, Joel Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Sapphire Coast AFL Batemans Bay Seahawks Lansky, Joel Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-08
Sapphire Coast AFL Batemans Bay Seahawks Lansky, Joel Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Larkin, Matthew Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League Cooma Cats Larsen, Sam Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-30
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Larter, Jaryd Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Larter, Jaryd Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Latus, Danica Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Riverina Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Laurent, Jarrod Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Belconnen Cats AFLSC Seniors Lavis, Matthew Pending 2016-02-23  
Riverina Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Lawder, Alex Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Lawless, Ian Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Lawrence, Aidan Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lawrence, Bonnie Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Lawrence, Dean Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Lawrence, Megan Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lawrence, Sarah Pending 2016-04-16  
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Le Lievre, Noah Pending 2016-02-22  
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Le Lievre, Noah Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-08
AFL Cairns Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Leach, Rhys Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-30
Weston Creek Wildcats Woden Blues Lee, Jake Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Shoalhaven Juniors Belconnen Cats Lee, Rex Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-23
Shoalhaven Juniors Belconnen Cats Lee, Rex Approved 2016-07-26 2016-07-26
AFL Sydney ADFA/RMC Rams Lee, Zara Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Sydney Lee, Zara Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Leicester, Sven Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Leitch, Chloe Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Leitch, Jessica Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lembit, Norman Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lembit, Norman Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lembit, Norman Approved 2016-07-16 2016-07-18
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lembit, Norman Approved 2016-07-30 2016-08-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lembit, Norman Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-06
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lembit, Norman Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-19
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Lennon, Indiana Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Lenton, Oscar Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-17
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Lenton, Oscar Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Lenton, Oscar Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
ANU Griffins AFL Queensland Lepage, Sam Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-05
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Letki, Bianca Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Junior Levay, Luke Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lewis, Emily Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-04
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Lewis, Jessica Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Gungahlin Jets - Senior ANU Griffins Lewis, Timothy Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ANU Griffins Li, Jacob Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-23
AFL Queensland ADFA/RMC Rams Lias, Anthony Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lieschke, Fallon Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Eastlake Demons - Junior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Lindsay, Declan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Lindsay, Zac Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-07
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Linehan, Jenna Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Liva, Christopher Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Livermore, Jason Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Livingstone, Kai Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-16
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Lloyd, Kallan Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-30
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lo Pilato, Anthony Pending 2016-03-17  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lo Pilato, Anthony Approved 2016-07-30 2016-07-30
Northern Riverina FL Batemans Bay Seahawks Loadsman, Chase Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
SJ Western Sydney Batemans Bay Seahawks Loadsman, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Lockwood, Aston Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-22
AFL Central West Gungahlin Jets - Senior Long, Paul Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-17
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Representative Teams Long, Paul Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Googong Hogs AFL Central West Longmore, Travis Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Lopes, Jordan Approved 2015-06-20 2016-03-16
Tuggeranong Hawks Batemans Bay Seahawks Lord, Jake Pending 2016-05-20  
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Lound, Alison Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Love, David Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Lowder, Brody Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Golden Rivers Football League Yass Roos - Senior Lowry, Heath Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-24
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lucas, Daniel Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lucas, Daniel Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lucas, Daniel Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lucas, Daniel Approved 2016-07-16 2016-07-18
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lucas, Daniel Approved 2016-07-30 2016-08-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Lucas, Daniel Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-19
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Lupton, Anthony Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lupton, Sophie Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Lycakis, David Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Darling Downs Lyon, Daniel Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Macdonald, Alison Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Macdonald, Jeremy Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Macdonald, Jeremy Approved 2016-07-16 2016-07-18
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Macdonald, Rory Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Maclean, James Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
ADFA/RMC Rams Sapphire Coast AFL Maclean, James Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Cootamundra Blues Farrer Football League Maguire, Mark Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Mahon, Kirk Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-01
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mahon, Kirk Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Mahon, Kirk Approved 2016-07-29 2016-07-29
Hume Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Maiden, Ben Approved 2016-02-04 2016-04-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Maiden, Ben Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Maidment, Henry Approved 2016-03-05 2016-04-14
Hunter Junior AFL Gungahlin Jets - Junior Maidorn, Luke Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-04
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Mair, Riley Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woden Blues Malone, Samual Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-14
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Cootamundra Blues Mansfield, Blake Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Ellinbank & District Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Manson, Hugh Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Mantinaos, Iliada Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Riverina Football League Manton, Jesse Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-30
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Manton, Samuel Approved 2016-04-13 2016-05-12
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Marchant, Alana Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFLSC Seniors Marek, Michal Pending 2016-02-23  
AFLSC Seniors Tuggeranong Hawks Marek, Michal Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-24
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Markham, Rory Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Marsh, Connor Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-12
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Marsh, Darius Pending 2016-02-09  
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Marshall, Brendan Approved 2015-08-21 2015-10-26
Seymour District Junior Football League Magpies Junior Football Club Marston, Kobe Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-25
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Martin, Hayley Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Martin, Hayley Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Martin, Hayley Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Martin, Hayley Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Martin, Hayley Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
AFL Sydney Riverina Lions Martin, Terri-Ann Approved 2016-02-19 2016-04-07
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Martin, Travis Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Martin, Zoe Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Sapphire Coast AFL Gungahlin Jets - Junior Martyn, Jedd Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-01
Sapphire Coast AFL Gungahlin Jets - Junior Martyn, Jedd Approved 2016-07-27 2016-07-27
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Cootamundra Blues Maskell-Knight, Alexander Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Cootamundra Blues Maskell-Knight, Alexander Denied 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior ANU Griffins Mason, Zachary Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Canberra Mason, Zarah Pending 2016-03-29  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Mason, Zarah Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-23
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Mason, Zarah Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Mason, Zoe Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Massey, Hollie Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Massey, Hollie Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Massey, Hollie Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Massey, Hollie Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-11
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Massey, Hollie Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Mathewson, Paige Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Queensland Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mathieson, Samuel Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-27
AFLSC Seniors ANU Griffins Matinca, Jack Pending 2016-03-01  
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Matthews, Jack Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Mayfield, William Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-14
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Mayfield, William Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mayfield, William Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-22
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Mcalonan, Daniel Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mcalpine, Connor Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-11
Calwell Swans Marist College Canberra Mcauliffe, Kian Approved 2016-02-13 2016-03-03
Shoalhaven Juniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Mccabe, Tyler Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Mccarthy, Patrick Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Mccauley, Joshua Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-15
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior St. Edmunds College Mcclure, Fraser Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Mcclure, Fraser Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Mcconnell, Andrew Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mccormack, Michael Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Tuggeranong Hawks Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mccrorey, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastern Football League (EFL) Mcdonald, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-07
Eastlake Demons - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Mcdonald, Cameron Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-26
AFL Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Senior Mcdonald, Daniel Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-17
Mid Gippsland Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Mcduffie, James Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-01
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Mcewen, Nicholas Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mcfadyen, Connor Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior ANU Griffins Mcfarlane, Fergus Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
St. Edmunds College Tuggeranong Lions Mcgaughey, Matthew Denied 2016-04-10 2016-04-14
St. Edmunds College Tuggeranong Lions Mcgaughey, Matthew Denied 2016-04-14 2016-04-18
St. Edmunds College Tuggeranong Lions Mcgaughey, Matthew Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-20
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Mcginnes, Harry Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mcginness, Ben Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mcginness, Ben Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Mcginty, Ryan Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mcgovern, Josh Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-29
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Mcgovern, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Mcgovern, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-29 2016-07-29
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mcgrath, Monica Pending 2016-04-16  
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Mcgrath, Simonne Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Mcgregor, Samuel Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-22
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mcguire, J'Aime Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Mcinnes, William Pending 2016-04-14  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Mcinnes, William Denied 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mcinnes, William Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mcinnes, William Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mcinnes, William Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-17
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mcinnes, William Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mcinnes, William Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
AFL Sydney Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Mcintosh, Hannah Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-04
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-09-11 2015-09-11
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-03-17 2016-03-31
Magpies Junior Football Club Womens National Championships Mckay, Natasha Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mckay, Natasha Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mckenna, Dylan Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-12
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Mckenzie, James Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mckenzie, Joshua Cancelled 2016-03-07 2016-03-07
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mckenzie, Joshua Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mckenzie, Matthew Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-12
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Mckeough, Alexandra Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Mckeough, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
SJ Sydney Harbour Representative Teams Mckinnon, Erin Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Goulburn Swans Riverina Football League Mckinnon, Jason Cancelled 2016-04-13  
Riverina Football League Goulburn Swans Mckinnon, Jason Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mclachlan, Angus Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-20
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mclachlan, Rohan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Mclachlan, Rohan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Googong Hogs Upper Murray Football Netball League Mclellan, James Pending 2016-04-19  
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Mcmahon, Ben Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-24
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Mcmahon, Dinan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-05
Marist College Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Mcmahon, Matthew Pending 2016-04-14  
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Mcmanus, Clem Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-13
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Cooma Cats Mcmillan, Curtis Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
AFL Canberra Tuggeranong Hawks Mcnamara, Frances Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-06
Cooma Cats Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mcpherson, Khai Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Mcpherson, Simon Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Mcrae, Cree Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mcroberts, Anne Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ADFA/RMC Rams Mcwilliam, James Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eastlake Demons - Senior Mead, Timothy Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior ANU Griffins Mellick, Shaun Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-16
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Mercer, Ryan Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ANU Griffins Merhi, Mohamad Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-23
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Merhi, Mohamad Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Merson, Karl Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Mertz, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-21
AFL Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Senior Metcalfe, Rhiannon Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-28
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Representative Teams Metcalfe, Rhiannon Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Meyn, Cameron Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Micallef, James Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Micallef, James Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) ANU Griffins Michelson, Adela Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-29
Eastlake Demons - Senior Woden Blues Milford, Christopher Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-16
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Miller, Angus Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-25
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Miller, Daniel Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-29
Eastlake Demons - Junior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Miller, David Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-27
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Miller, Fraser Approved 2015-08-25 2015-08-25
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Miller, Fraser Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Miller, Fraser Denied 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Miller, Fraser Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Miller, Fraser Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Miller, Fraser Approved 2016-04-14 2016-05-16
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Miller, Fraser Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-17
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Miller, Fraser Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Miller, Fraser Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Miller, Talon Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-02
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Millington, Tom Approved 2016-04-22 2016-05-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Millynn, Benjamin Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Milne, Cameron Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Milne, Cameron Approved 2016-05-31 2016-05-31
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Milne, Cameron Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Tuggeranong Hawks Womens National Championships Mitchell , Rebecca Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
North Gippsland Football Netball League ADFA/RMC Rams Mitchell, Jack Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Moffatt, Alister Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
ADFA/RMC Rams Sapphire Coast AFL Moffatt, Alister Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mole, Alexei Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Molony, Joseph Pending 2016-04-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ANU Griffins Montoya, Daniel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Marist College Canberra Cootamundra Blues Moon, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Morfoot, Luke Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-25
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Morgan, Ariana Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Morrison, Brendan Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Morrison, Tom Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Morshead, Wilson Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Morton, Kyle Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Tuggeranong Hawks Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Mott, Tayah Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Eastlake Demons - Senior ANU Griffins Mount, James Approved 2016-02-13 2016-03-26
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mowat, Liam Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-12
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Moylan, Sally Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Muir, Harrison Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Tuggeranong Hawks Gungahlin Jets - Senior Mulherin, Rebecca Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Mulrooney, Jake Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mulrooney, Jake Denied 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Batemans Bay Seahawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mulrooney, Joshua Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mulrooney, Joshua Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mulrooney, Joshua Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Eastlake Demons - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mulrooney, Joshua Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Eastlake Demons - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mulrooney, Joshua Denied 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Eastlake Demons - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mulrooney, Joshua Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-20
Eastlake Demons - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mulrooney, Joshua Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Munyard, Ryan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-20
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Queensland Murch, Christopher Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Weston Creek Wildcats Tuggeranong Hawks Murdoch, Zachary Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Murphy, Isobelle Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Murphy, Isobelle Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Murphy, Jack Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
ADFA/RMC Rams Ellinbank & District Football League Murphy, Joseph Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-19
Marist College Canberra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murphy, Thomas Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Murray, James Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-25
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Musgrave, Lance Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-28
Black Diamond AFL Woden Blues Musial, Daniel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
AFL Sydney Woden Blues Musial, James Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-25
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Narwan, Kartavya Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-24
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Sydney Navarro, Katelyn Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-05
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Needham, Erin Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Neideck, Adriane Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
AFL Queensland ADFA/RMC Rams Nelson, Rhianna Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Nelson, Stephanie Approved 2016-03-30 2016-05-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Riverland Football League Ness, Peter Pending 2016-04-18  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Newman, Matthew Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Newman, Stuart Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Nichols, Thomas Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-22
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Nolan, Emma Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Belconnen Cats Noonan, Brayden Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Woden Blues AFL Sydney Norris, Eric Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-22
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Norton, Ethan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Nugent, Kasie Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior Representative Teams Nugent, Kasie Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Nugent, Kasie Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Sapphire Coast AFL Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Nunn, Tyson Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Nunn, Tyson Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Nur, Warsan Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-05
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions O'Brien, Ciall Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL Canberra O'Brien, Hannah Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior O'Brien, Hannah Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Yass Roos - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL O'Brien, Steven Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) O'Connell, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Hawks O'Connor, Blake Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-26
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams O'Connor, Eloise Janette Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Murray Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior O'Dwyer, Jordan Pending 2016-02-01  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Murray Football League O'Dwyer, Jordan Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-17
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior O'Malley , Laura Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks O'Malley, Kyle Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-05
Farrer Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior O'Rourke, Ciaran Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior O'Shaughnessy, Riley Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior O'Shea, Connor Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-14
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior O'Shea, Connor Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Murray Football League ADFA/RMC Rams O'Toole, Curtis Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Townsville Obah, Kentyn Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-26
Shoalhaven Juniors Belconnen Cats Olver, Johnny Approved 2016-07-26 2016-07-26
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Organ, Kieran Pending 2016-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Organ, Nathan Pending 2016-02-09  
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Hawks Orr, Connor Pending 2016-02-22  
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Orsucci, Ben Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Osborne, Dane Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-13
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Osborne, Oscar Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Oshyer, Ryan Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Port Lincoln Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Otto, Dejene Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Eastlake Demons - Senior ANU Griffins Owen, Daniel Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-07
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Packer, Joseph Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ANU Griffins Page, Daniel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Canberra Page, Fleta Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Page, Fleta Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Palazzo, Aaron Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Paliaga, Sharon Pending 2016-04-16  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Palmer, Connor Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
ANU Griffins Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Palmer, Lana Pending 2015-09-24  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Palombi, Christian Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-14
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Palombi, Christian Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Pappas, Jayden Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-31
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Parker, Alyce Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Parker, Alyce Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Parker, Glen Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-29
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Parkin, Josephine Pending 2016-04-16  
Eastlake Demons - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Parkin, Stephanie Pending 2016-02-28  
Tuggeranong Hawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Parkinson, Michael Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Gungahlin Jets - Junior AFL Darling Downs Parnell, Alexander Approved 2016-03-03 2016-04-16
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Patrick, Boo Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Patron, Keanan Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-05
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Patron, Samuel Approved 2016-04-27 2016-05-06
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Pauletto, Daniel Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Pauletto, Daniel Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
AFL Queensland Batemans Bay Seahawks Peach, Daniel Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Peak, Joseph Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-15
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Pearce, Rose Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Cootamundra Blues Sapphire Coast AFL Pearson, Joel Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Great Southern Football League (SA) ANU Griffins Peckover, Trystan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-13
Riverina Lions Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Peel, Danielle Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-18
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Farrer Football League Peeters, Kane Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-15
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Pellinkhof, Camille Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Pellow, Chloe Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-03
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Pellow, Chloe Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-23
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Pellow, Melissa Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-21
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Pellow, Melissa Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Pellow, Melissa Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Googong Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Percy, Joel Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Perera, Aidan Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Perera, Evan Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFL Sydney Perkins, Samuel Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
North West Football Association Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Perry, Jordan Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-15
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Peters, Harrison Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-14
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Peters, Harrison Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
ADFA/RMC Rams Gippsland League Peters, Thomas Approved 2016-05-12 2016-06-09
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Petersen, Cullyn Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-29
Tuggeranong Hawks Sapphire Coast AFL Petersen, Luke Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Peterson, Adrian Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-06
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Pevere, Elisa Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Pevere, Elisa Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Riverina Lions AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Pevere, Elisa Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
ADFA/RMC Rams Tallangatta & District Football League Phasey, Elliott Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-22
AFL Brisbane Juniors Tuggeranong Hawks Phillips, Tobey Pending 2016-03-03  
AFL Queensland Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Phyland, Brock Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Pichelmann, Klaas Pending 2016-03-24  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Pichelmann, Klaas Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Pichelmann, Klaas Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Piechowski, John Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Piercy, Jamila Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
ANU Griffins Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Piesse, Rebecca Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFLSC Seniors Pilbrow, Mathew Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-30
Bendigo Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Pilcher, Tyler Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-24
Spencer Gulf Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Pisani, Anthony Cancelled 2016-05-20  
Cooma Cats Tuggeranong Hawks Pleiter, Michael Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-30
Riverina Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Pleming, Alexander Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-09
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Pleming, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Pleming, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Podnecky, Michelle Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Magpies Junior Football Club Poole, Olivia Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Porter, Courtney Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Gungahlin Jets - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Porter, Courtney Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Potter, Bayleigh Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Potter, Morgan Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Powell, Jack Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Powell, Jack Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Powell, Jack Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Powell, Jack Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Powell, Jack Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Powell, Jack Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Powell, Jack Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Powell, Jack Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Powell, Jack Approved 2016-09-02 2016-09-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Powell, Jack Approved 2016-09-09 2016-09-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Powell, Jacob Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Yass Roos - Senior Power, Ben Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
ADFA/RMC Rams Black Diamond AFL Prasad, Nitilaksh Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Preen, Daniel Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Price, Anita Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
AFL Riverina Batemans Bay Seahawks Price, Dean Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Priestly, Kyah Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
AFL Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Senior Prince, Jacob Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Prince, Rohana Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Eastlake Demons - Senior Representative Teams Prince, Rohana Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Prince, Rohana Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Prior, Michelle Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Junior Probyn, Jonty Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-12
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Central Highlands Football League Prosser, Cameron Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-03
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Pyke, Kristol Pending 2016-04-16  
Hume Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Quade, Ryan Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-05
ANU Griffins AFL Sydney Quinn, Raymond Pending 2016-02-10  
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Quinnell, Nerida Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Rabl, Jack Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Womens National Championships Radan, Talia Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Radan, Talia Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Radcliffe, Huw Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Raftery, Hayden Approved 2016-02-26 2016-02-26
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Rakic, Natasha Pending 2016-04-16  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Marist College Canberra Ranatunga, Bailey Approved 2016-02-26 2016-05-06
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Randall, Lydia Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Rankin, Tom Approved 2016-05-29 2016-05-29
Eastlake Demons - Senior Woden Blues Ratcliffe, Thomas Denied 2016-04-27 2016-05-03
Goulburn Swans AFL Queensland Rath, Matthew Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Reakes, Angela Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Reaper, Scott Approved 2016-01-14 2016-01-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Reaper, Scott Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-08
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Reichman, Bradley Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-26
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Reid, Ally Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Shoalhaven Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Reid, Austin Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Shoalhaven Juniors Belconnen Cats Reid, Austin Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-22
Shoalhaven Juniors Belconnen Cats Reid, Austin Approved 2016-07-26 2016-07-26
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Goulburn Swans Reid, Bill Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-11
Goulburn Swans Gungahlin Jets - Senior Reid, Bill Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Marist College Canberra Reid, Harrison Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-21
Belconnen Cats AFL Cairns Juniors Reid, Joel Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Reid, Kate Pending 2016-04-16  
Eastern Football League (EFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Reidy, James Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Gungahlin Jets - Junior North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Reidy, Luke Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-15
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Reis, Cassidy Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Reis, Cassidy Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Reis, Cassidy Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Reis, Cassidy Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Res, Carly Pending 2016-04-16  
ANU Griffins Representative Teams Reynolds, Claire Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
ANU Griffins AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Reynolds, Claire Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Gungahlin Jets - Senior AFL Townsville Reynolds, Jordan Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Reynolds, Matthew Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Reynolds, Matthew Approved 2016-07-29 2016-07-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Rheinberger, Todd Approved 2016-03-21 2016-07-02
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Richards, Hayden Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-07
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Sydney Richards, Toby Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Richards, Zoe Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Richardson, Guy Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Richardson, Jac Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Richardson, Joel Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Richardson, Max Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Richens, Alex Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Rigney, Charlie Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-17
ANU Griffins Sapphire Coast AFL Robb, Tim Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Roberts, Donald Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Roberts, Donald Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Roberts, Donald Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Roberts, James Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-11
Goulburn Swans Central Murray Football Netball League Robertson, Andrew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-10
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Robey, Lisette Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Robinson, Christopher Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sale and District Junior Football Association Rodgers, Bradley Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Rodway-Brown, Ciaran Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-21
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Rogers, Justin Approved 2016-04-15 2016-05-19
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Rogers, Nannette Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior AFL Masters Carnival Rogers, Nannette Approved 2016-09-10 2016-09-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Batemans Bay Seahawks Roncon, Tavish Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
AFL Sydney ANU Griffins Roques, Yann Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-23
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Rose, Amy Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-30
AFL Queensland ADFA/RMC Rams Rose, Paul Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-22
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ross, Ella Pending 2016-04-16  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Womens National Championships Ross, Ella Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Roughton, Tom Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-19
Hume Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Roulstone, Dean Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-14
Eastlake Demons - Senior Farrer Football League Roulstone, Dean Denied 2016-04-14 2016-04-20
AFL Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Senior Rowe, Shannen Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-27
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Rowley, Oliver Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-28
East Fremantle DFDC ANU Griffins Rowney, Regan Pending 2016-03-05  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Eastern Football League (EFL) Rubinstein, Jaden Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-02
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Rugendyke, Mac Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-29
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Rusanov, Samuel Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-12
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Rusanov, Samuel Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Russell, Ashleigh Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-07
Goulburn Swans Sapphire Coast AFL Russell, Heath Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Russell, Katherine Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Russell, Liam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Russell, Liam Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Russell, Liam Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-29
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Eastern Football League (EFL) Rutherford, Jonathan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Ruut, Anna Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Riverina Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Ryall, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Eastlake Demons - Senior Representative Teams Ryall, Daniel Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Ryan, Andrew Approved 2016-04-30 2016-05-03
Thunder Juniors - Alice Springs Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ryan, Justin Pending 2016-02-20  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Ryan, Justin Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Woden Blues AFL Masters Carnival Ryan, Matthew Approved 2016-08-29 2016-09-05
Woden Blues AFL Masters Carnival Ryan, Matthew Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-15
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Ryan, Nick Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Salcedo, Jessica Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Salvair, Jesse Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-11
St. Edmunds College Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sandeman, Connor Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Eastlake Demons - Senior ANU Griffins Sandison, Callum Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-07
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Sandley, Breeana Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-30
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Junior Sands, Jesse Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Riverina Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Sangston, Adam Pending 2016-03-29  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Sankey, James Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-11
AFL Central West Eastlake Demons - Junior Saunders, Bobbie Pending 2016-06-29  
AFL Central West Eastlake Demons - Junior Saunders, Bobbie Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-29
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL Central West Saunders, Bobbie Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-23
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL Canberra Saunders, Caitlin Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-14
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Saunders, Caitlin Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
AFL Central West Eastlake Demons - Junior Saunders, Gaige Cancelled 2016-06-27  
AFL Central West Eastlake Demons - Junior Saunders, Gaige Pending 2016-06-29  
AFL Central West Eastlake Demons - Junior Saunders, Gaige Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-29
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL Central West Saunders, Gaige Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
AFL Central West Eastlake Demons - Junior Saunders, Gaige Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL Central West Saunders, Gaige Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-08
AFL Central West Eastlake Demons - Junior Saunders, Gaige Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-14
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL Central West Saunders, Gaige Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-20
AFL Central West Eastlake Demons - Junior Saunders, Gaige Approved 2016-05-26 2016-06-03
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL Central West Saunders, Gaige Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-04
AFL Central West Eastlake Demons - Junior Saunders, Gaige Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-21
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL Central West Saunders, Gaige Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-26
Northern Tasmanian Football Association ANU Griffins Saunders, Luke Pending 2016-02-17  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Savage, Aaron Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
AFL Mackay Woden Blues Scanlon, Kim Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-15
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Scargill, Matthew Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Tallangatta & District Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Scheuermann, Timothy Approved 2016-05-19 2016-06-03
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Schimmel, Savanna Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Cooma Cats Woden Blues Schmahl, Jarred Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-30
ADFA/RMC Rams North West Football League of Tasmania Schmidt, Mathew Cancelled 2016-04-26  
ADFA/RMC Rams North West Football League of Tasmania Schmidt, Mathew Cancelled 2016-06-26  
North West Football League of Tasmania ADFA/RMC Rams Schmidt, Mathew Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
ADFA/RMC Rams North West Football League of Tasmania Schmidt, Mathew Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-05
North West Football League of Tasmania ADFA/RMC Rams Schmidt, Mathew Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Scholes, April Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Scholtens, Jacob Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-25
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Schoo, Annica Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Schroder, Alex Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Schroder, Peter Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ADFA/RMC Rams Scott, James Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-30
AFL Barwon ANU Griffins Scott, Sonny Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-29
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Seabrook, Sally Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Sydney Segger, Zachary Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-01
Tuggeranong Lions Marist College Canberra Senti, Sebastian Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-07
Yass Roos - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Serafin, Toby Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sergi, Alessandro Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Sexton, Anthony Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-30
Googong Hogs Goulburn Swans Seymour, Ben Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
AFL Canberra Tuggeranong Hawks Shafron, Timothy Approved 2016-02-03 2016-04-09
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Shakespeare, Amy Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Shakespeare, Kelsey Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-29
Western Border Junior Football League Gungahlin Jets - Junior Shalless, Maverick Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Western Border Junior Football League Gungahlin Jets - Junior Shalless, Tanner Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Shallies, Liam Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Shand, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Shea, Jillian Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Farrer Football League Shea, Timothy Approved 2016-02-15 2016-04-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Eastlake Demons - Junior Shepherd, Lewis Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-26
ADFA/RMC Rams Black Diamond AFL Sheridan, Cameron Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-11
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Shevlin, Madelaine Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Sibley, Jessica Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Peninsula Football Netball League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Sienkiewicz, Scott Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
AFL Central West Cootamundra Blues Silk, Ethan Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sim, David Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Simmons, Marley Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Simpson, Daniel Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-22
Marist College Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Simpson, Dean Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-23
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Simpson, Jed Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-14
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Simpson, Jed Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Simpson, Jed Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-21
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Simpson, Jed Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Sithideth, Savannah Denied 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Sithideth, Savannah Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Sydney Skacel, Harry Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woden Blues Skelton, Luke Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-16
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Skinner, Branden Approved 2016-04-22 2016-05-03
AFL Sydney ANU Griffins Skowronski, David Approved 2016-04-11 2016-05-13
ANU Griffins Googong Hogs Skowronski, David Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Skyrianos, Zoe Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Skyrianos, Zoe Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Skyrianos, Zoe Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cootamundra Blues Slater, Brad Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Ballarat Football League Cootamundra Blues Slater, Daniel Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cootamundra Blues Slater, Hayden Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Slater, Royce Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-22
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Small, Victoria Approved 2016-04-16 2016-05-06
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Smidt, William Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Riverina Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Smith, Daniel Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-16
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Smith, Daniel Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Smith, Daniel Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Smith, Daniel Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-07
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Sydney Smith, David Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-31
AFL North Coast Seniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Smith, Jason Pending 2016-06-29  
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Smith, Jordan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-09
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Central Coast Smith, Keelan Pending 2016-04-05  
AFL North Coast Juniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Smith, Logan Pending 2016-06-28  
Riverina Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Smith, Logan Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-16
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Smith, Logan Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Smith, Logan Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Smith, Logan Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-07
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Smith, Mercia Approved 2015-02-20 2016-04-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Farrer Football League Smith, Timothy Approved 2016-02-03 2016-04-05
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Woden Blues Solomon, Greg Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-24
Eastlake Demons - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Soulsby, Stephen Approved 2015-10-27 2015-10-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Googong Hogs Spalding, Connor Approved 2016-04-22 2016-05-06
ADFA/RMC Rams Gippsland League Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-11
AFL Gold Coast Juniors ADFA/RMC Rams Spencer, Joshua Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Spencer, William Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
Eastlake Demons - Junior Picola and District Football Netball League Spencer, William Approved 2016-02-19 2016-04-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior Black Diamond AFL Spitzkowsky, Michael Pending 2016-02-19  
Googong Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Spratt, Daniel Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Spriggs, Natalie Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Woden Blues Northern Football League (NFL) Stabb, Brett Pending 2016-02-02  
Riverina Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Staite, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-03 2016-04-08
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Staniforth, Alison Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Senior Stanley, Tahlia Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Stanton, Catherine Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Stear, Hudson Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Stephan, Corey Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-13
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Bulldogs Stephan, Corey Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Bulldogs Stephan, Corey Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-06
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Bulldogs Stephan, Corey Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Bulldogs Stephan, Corey Approved 2016-08-20 2016-08-20
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Bulldogs Stephan, Corey Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Stephinson, Jack Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Stephinson, Jack Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Stevens, Brad Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-19
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Stevens, Kodi Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-19
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Stevens, Reed Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Stevens, Reed Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Stevens, Reed Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Stevens, Reed Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Stevens, Reed Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Stevens, Reed Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Stevenson, Xavier Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Stewart, Georgia Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Calwell Swans Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Stewart, Jermaine Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Tuggeranong Bulldogs ANU Griffins Stewart, Nathan Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gungahlin Jets - Junior Stewart, Robbie Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-11
Riverina Lions Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Stewart, Ruby Approved 2016-06-12 2016-06-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gungahlin Jets - Junior Stewart, Ryan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-11
Riverina Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Stibbard, Zachary Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-23
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Stiles, Joel Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Stokes, Ellen Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Eastern Football League (EFL) Stone, Eric Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-02
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Sydney Stoneman, Alan Approved 2016-03-10 2016-05-21
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Storey, Jaidyn Approved 2015-04-20 2016-03-29
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Straker, Harrison Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Straker, Harrison Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Straker, Harrison Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-20
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Straker, Harrison Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Stramandinoli, Jessica Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Womens National Championships Stramandinoli, Jessica Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Stramandinoli, Jessica Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Stramandinoli, Jessica Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Street, Jackson Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-09
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Stuart, Tom Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-22
AFL Sydney Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Stubing, Anthony Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-31
Goulburn Swans Sunraysia Football and Netball League Styles, Damian Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-09
Calwell Swans Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sullivan , Benjamin Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Summers, Austin Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-15
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Summers, Brendan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Sutherland, Chlodagh Pending 2016-04-16  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Swan, Andrew Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Swarts, Jacob Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Sweeney, Rhys Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Claremont DFDC Sweeney, Tom Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Tuggeranong Hawks Goulburn Swans Takanen, Luke Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-31
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gungahlin Jets - Junior Talbot, Joshua Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-28
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Talbot, Raqelle Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Junior Tannahill, Joel Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior SJ Sydney Harbour Tardrew, Shannon Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-16
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL Brisbane Juniors Taylforth, Austin Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-24
Great Northern Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Taylor, Ethan Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Taylor, Ethan Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Taylor, Isaac Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-15
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Taylor, Jackson Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Taylor, Jason Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Taylor, Joshua Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Joshua Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Taylor, Joshua Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Canberra Taylor, Tanya Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-16
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Taylor, Tanya Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Taylor, Will Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Taylor, William Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Taylor, William Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Teasdale, Matthew Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Northern Football League (NFL) Tegart, Joseph Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Telford, Liam Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Terpstra, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-02
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Thane, Michael Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Thelan, Tyjanna Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-23
Hamilton Junior Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Thistlethwaite, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-27
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Thomas, Claire Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Thomas, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-28
Eastern Football League (EFL) Cooma Cats Thomas, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Thomas, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Thomas, Shaylee Pending 2016-04-16  
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Thomas, Zachary Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-21
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Thompson, Hayden Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Thompson, Hayden Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Thompson, Hayden Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-20
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Thompson, Hayden Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Thompson, Hayden Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Thompson, Hayden Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Thompson, Hayden Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Batemans Bay Seahawks Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-01
Batemans Bay Seahawks Sapphire Coast AFL Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Thompson, Joshua Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-21
AFL Queensland Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Thompson, Matthew Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Queensland Thompson, Matthew Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-15
AFL Queensland Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Thompson, Matthew Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-22
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Thompson, Matthew Approved 2016-07-09 2016-07-09
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Thomson, Cameron Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
AFL Brisbane Juniors Eastlake Demons - Junior Thomson, Jay Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
ANU Griffins AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Thorman, Nadia Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Thorne, David Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thornton, Angus Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-06
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Thorpe, Brian Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Tibbits, Mark Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-10
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Timmiss, Ethan Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Tisma, Tegan Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-22
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Toal, Jack Pending 2016-04-13  
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Toal, Samuel Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Tomkins, Blake Approved 2015-08-28 2016-02-04
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Tompkins, Alec Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Tonkin, Phil Approved 2015-05-13 2016-03-08
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Tonkin, Phil Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Toohey, Liam Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Golden Rivers Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Towler, Sean Pending 2016-03-31  
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Treloar, Larissa Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
AFL Central West Goulburn Swans Treloar, Samuel Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-04
Goulburn Swans Sapphire Coast AFL Treloar, Samuel Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Goulburn Swans Sapphire Coast AFL Treloar, Simon Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-15
Goulburn Swans Gungahlin Jets - Senior Treloar, Simon Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
Goulburn Swans Gungahlin Jets - Senior Treloar, Simon Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior AFL Sydney Treloar, Tobias Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Trevaskis, Todd Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Tucker, William Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Tully, Brittany Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Womens National Championships Tully, Brittany Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-02
Southern Football Netball League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Tunik, Daniel Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Tunks, Matthew Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Riverina Football League Tuohey, Robert Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-29
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Turner, Kristen Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Tutt, Sarah Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Tutty, Liam Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior Representative Teams Tutty, Liam Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Twible, Cameron Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Unger, Marcus Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-12
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Unger, Marcus Approved 2016-07-31 2016-07-31
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Unger, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-12
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Valeri, Mikayla Pending 2016-04-04  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Vallance, Kate Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Van Bodegom , Ally Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Van Luin, Tyler Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Vandenberg, Aaron Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-03
River Murray Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Vandenbrink, Dylan Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Vandermee, James Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Vardanega, Matt Pending 2016-03-15  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Vardanega, Matt Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Vardanega, Matt Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Vardanega, Matt Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Vardanega, Matt Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Vardanega, Matt Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Vardos, Michael Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-09
Southern Football League (SA) Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Vaughan, Zachary Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Vaughan, Zachary Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Tuggeranong Lions Marist College Canberra Vecera, Haidyn Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-23
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Veit, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-11
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Verma, Narayan Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vickers-Willis, Tim Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-17
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Victory, James Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Victory, James Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Villano, Hugo Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-05
ADFA/RMC Rams Sapphire Coast AFL Virtue, Jack Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Visser, Joshua Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-01
AFL Canberra Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Vu, Vy Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Vucago, Jane Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-18
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Waite, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Waite, Benjamin Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Hume Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Walker, Beau Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-15
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Walker, Beau Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Walker, Ben Approved 2016-04-30 2016-05-03
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Walker, Britt Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Riverina Football League Walker, Dale Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Googong Hogs AFL Darling Downs Walker, Trent Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Wallett, Hannah Approved 2015-02-20 2016-04-21
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Womens National Championships Wallett, Hannah Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Wallett, Hannah Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Wallis, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFL Sydney Walsh, Casey Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-07
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Woden Blues Walsh, James Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Walsh, Lauren Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Googong Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Walshe, Gerard Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Warden, Hamish Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Wares, Rhiannon Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Eastlake Demons - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Waring, Owen Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-20
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Warwick, Emily Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Snowy Supercats Cooma Cats Wassink, Kurt Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Bulldogs Waterhouse, Oliver Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Bulldogs Waterhouse, Oliver Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-01
AFL Brisbane Juniors ADFA/RMC Rams Waters, Keenan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Watson, Lani Pending 2016-04-16  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Watson, Lani Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Watson, Lani Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Riverina Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Watt, Anthony Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-26
North Eastern Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Watts, Kaeden Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-14
AFL Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Wells, Meredith Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Welsh, Caela Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Wenke, Alex Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Wenke, Alex Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sale and District Junior Football Association West, Archie Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-06
ANU Griffins AFL Masters Carnival West, Damian Approved 2016-08-29 2016-09-07
ANU Griffins AFL Masters Carnival West, Damian Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-15
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Magpies Junior Football Club Westbrook, Blake Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Magpies Junior Football Club Westbrook, Blake Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-01
Shoalhaven Juniors Belconnen Magpies - Senior Westbrook, Blake Approved 2016-04-20 2016-05-03
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Magpies Junior Football Club Westbrook, Blake Approved 2016-05-28 2016-05-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Sydney Westman, Patrick Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Canberra Whaite, Stephanie Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Whaite, Stephanie Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Belconnen Magpies - Senior South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wharton, Luke Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Whatman, Jake Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior White, Connor Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Magpies Junior Football Club White, Jack Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Magpies Junior Football Club White, James Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
Batemans Bay Seahawks Shoalhaven Juniors White, Lucas Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks White, Lucas Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks White, Lucas Approved 2016-04-22 2016-05-05
ADFA/RMC Rams Sapphire Coast AFL Whiticker, Max Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Whitney, Georgia Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Whitney, Jack Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
AFL Canberra ADFA/RMC Rams Whitton, Larrisa Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Whyte, Kieren Approved 2015-04-20 2016-03-31
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Wiggins, Luke Approved 2016-02-28 2016-04-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Goulburn Valley Football League Wiggins, Luke Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Goulburn Valley Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Wiggins, Luke Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Wiggins, Luke Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-22
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Goulburn Valley Football League Wiggins, Luke Approved 2016-05-12 2016-06-06
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Goulburn Valley Football League Wiggins, Luke Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-07
Goulburn Valley Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Wiggins, Luke Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-15
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Wiggins, Luke Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ADFA/RMC Rams Wildoer, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wiles, Aaron Approved 2015-11-10 2015-11-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Wiles, Aaron Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Wiley, Jakob Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-02
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Wilkins, Hope Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Williams, Brayden Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-12
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Williams, Callan Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Bulldogs Williams, Callan Approved 2016-07-31 2016-07-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Googong Hogs Williams, Damian Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Damian (jnr) Cancelled 2015-11-12  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Damian (jnr) Approved 2015-10-13 2015-10-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Damian (jnr) Approved 2015-11-12 2015-11-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Murray Football League Williams, Damian (jnr) Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-21
AFL Canberra Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Williams, Jenna Pending 2016-04-16  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Goulburn Swans Williams, Michael Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Williams, Samuel Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-07
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Williamson, Troy Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-07
Goulburn Swans Sapphire Coast AFL Willis, Brody Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Sydney Willoughby, James Cancelled 2016-06-23  
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Sydney Willoughby, James Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Wilson, Aidan Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-26
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Junior Wilson, Liam Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Northern Riverina FL Cootamundra Blues Wilson, Lincoln Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-04
Hunter Junior AFL ADFA/RMC Rams Wilson, Todd Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-12
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Wind, Nathan Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Lions Windsor, Toby Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-21
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Marist College Canberra Winkler, Xavier Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-21
Upper Murray Football Netball League Yass Roos - Senior Winnel, Vaughan Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Yass Roos - Senior Upper Murray Football Netball League Winnel, Vaughan Denied 2016-06-28 2016-06-29
AFL Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Wisdom, Emma Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Junior Wise, Jackson Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-22
Eastlake Demons - Junior Ovens & Murray Football League Wise, Jackson Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Eastlake Demons - Junior Wise, Jackson Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-05
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Woodford-Smith, Liam Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Marist College Canberra Woods, Jacob Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-21
ADFA/RMC Rams West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Woods, Sam Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Woodward, Isabelle Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Tuggeranong Hawks Sapphire Coast AFL Worland, Chris Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Wray, Stephen Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Wright, Noah Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Wright, Noah Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-07
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Wright, Noah Approved 2016-06-18 2016-06-18
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Wright, Noah Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Wright, Noah Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Wright, Noah Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Wright, Noah Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-09
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Wynn, Alexander Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Weston Creek Wildcats Yeaman, Sean Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Gungahlin Jets - Junior Young, Jonathon Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Zarak, Eliza Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Marist College Canberra ANU Griffins Zuccato, Joel Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-19

AFL CANBERRA CLUBS

AFL News

Proudly a member of

GWS GIANTS Latest News