Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Adams, Jasper Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Adams, Thomas Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Adams, Thomas Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Adams, Thomas Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Alexander, Jake Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Coolamon AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Allen, Harry Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Allen, Ryan Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Coolamon Riverina Football League Allen, Ryan Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-09
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Angel, Jake Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Hume Football League Eastlakes MCU Armstrong, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Hume Football League Eastlakes MCU Armstrong, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-13
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Armstrong, Macauley Pending 2017-07-23  
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-10
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-18
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2017-04-29 2017-05-06
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-08
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2017-05-21 2017-06-01
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2017-07-16 2017-07-17
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Ashcroft, Will Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
East Wagga Kooringal Riverina Football League Barr, Darcy Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-07
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Eastlakes MCU Barrow, Fletcher Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-20
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Basham, Aaron Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Beavan, Drew Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-03
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Beavan, Drew Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Beavan, Drew Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-28
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Beavan, Drew Approved 2017-07-07 2017-07-09
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Beavan, Jed Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Begg, Brayden Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-11
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bennett, Isaac Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Eastlakes MCU Wagga Tigers Juniors Bettens, Liam Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-31
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bingham, Will Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-08
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bingham, Will Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-12
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bingham, Will Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-20
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bingham, Will Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bingham, Will Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-07
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Bishop, Chaz Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-04
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Black, Damien Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-29
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Pending 2017-07-27  
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-18
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Bourke, Coby Denied 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-05-20 2017-05-24
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-26
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-05-29 2017-06-03
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-09
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-06-12 2017-06-16
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-06-26 2017-06-30
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-07-12 2017-07-14
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bourne, Charlie Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Hume Football League Bourne, Ryan Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-19
East Wagga Kooringal Hume Football League Bourne, Ryan Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-09
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Bourne, Ryan Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Bourne, Ryan Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
East Wagga Kooringal AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bourne, Ryan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bourne, Ryan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bourne, Thomas Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Coolamon AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bradley, Conor Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Riverina Football League Bradley, Spencer Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-28
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Brand, Ryan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Brereton, Thomas Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Eastlakes MCU AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Brose, Cody Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Browning, Riley Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2017-07-20 2017-07-21
East Wagga Kooringal West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Brunton, Angus Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Buchanan, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-11
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Buchanan, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Coolamon Riverina Football League Buchanan, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-02 2017-04-18
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Burkinshaw, Jaiden Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC East Wagga Kooringal Burkinshaw, Logan Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-12
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Burns, Callum Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Eastlakes MCU South East Juniors (SEJ) Burns, Riley Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Cahill, Ryan Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Cain, Daniel Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Turvey Park Junior South West Junior Football League Cameron, Josh Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-15
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Carey, Jack Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-10
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Carey, Jackson Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Carn, George Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-12
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Carn, George Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-19
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Carn, George Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Carn, George Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Carn, George Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Carroll, Alex Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-06
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Carroll, Alex Approved 2016-09-02 2016-09-03
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Carroll, Alex Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
East Wagga Kooringal Wagga Tigers Juniors Carroll, Bart Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-15
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Carroll, Bart Approved 2017-07-21 2017-07-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Casley, Jackson Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Casley, Jackson Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors Farrer Football League Cawley, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Chambers, Cruise Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Chambers, Cruise Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Churchill, Bailey Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-31
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Churchill, Bailey Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-24
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Churchill, Bailey Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-15
Hume Football League Coolamon Clark, Taylor Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Hume Football League Coolamon Clark, Taylor Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Hume Football League Coolamon Clark, Taylor Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Hume Football League Coolamon Clark, Taylor Denied 2016-08-30 2016-09-02
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Clark, Wesley Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Clark, Wesley Approved 2017-07-02 2017-07-11
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Clark, Wesley Approved 2017-07-20 2017-07-21
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Cockfield, Angus Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Cole, Riley Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Eastlakes MCU Hume Football League Coles, Jackson Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Collingridge, Jacob Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Eastlakes MCU AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Collins, Flynn Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Hume Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Collins, Ryan Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-24
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Collis, Harry Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Comerford, Liam Pending 2017-04-18  
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Wagga Tigers Juniors Cook, Hayden Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Cooper, Joss Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
Turvey Park Junior Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Cooper, Ned Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Cooper, Scott Pending 2017-05-04  
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Cornell, Austin Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Eastlakes MCU Wagga Tigers Juniors Cornell, Zach Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-15
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Cowell, James Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Crakanthorp, Thomas Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Crakanthorp, Thomas Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-19
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Crakanthorp, Thomas Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-27
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Crakanthorp, Thomas Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-20
Coolamon Riverina Football League Crawford, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Coolamon AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Crawford, Lachlan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Crofts, Ryan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Crofts, Ryan Denied 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Crofts, Ryan Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Crofts, Ryan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-16
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Crofts, Ryan Approved 2017-05-20 2017-05-26
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Crofts, Ryan Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Crofts, Ryan Approved 2017-06-30 2017-07-01
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Crofts, Ryan Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Crouch, Isaac Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-25
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Croxton, Samuel Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-11
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Crozier, Eli Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Crozier, Eli Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors South West Junior Football League Currie, Caleb Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Wagga Tigers Juniors South West Junior Football League Currie, Caleb Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Wagga Tigers Juniors South West Junior Football League Currie, Caleb Approved 2017-05-27 2017-06-01
Wagga Tigers Juniors South West Junior Football League Currie, Caleb Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Currie, Caleb Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors South West Junior Football League Currie, Caleb Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Eastlakes MCU Wagga Swans Currie, James Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-27
Wagga Tigers Juniors Farrer Football League Currie, Joshua Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Wagga Tigers Juniors Farrer Football League Currie, Joshua Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Wagga Tigers Juniors Farrer Football League Currie, Joshua Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-10
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Currie, Joshua Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Currie, Joshua Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors Farrer Football League Currie, Joshua Approved 2017-07-07 2017-07-08
Wagga Tigers Juniors Farrer Football League Currie, Joshua Approved 2017-07-21 2017-07-25
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Curry, Angus Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Darcy, Braith Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-04
AFL Central West Wagga Tigers Juniors Davis, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-15
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Day, James Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-03
Farrer Football League East Wagga Kooringal Day, James Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-26
Farrer Football League East Wagga Kooringal Day, James Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League De Jong, Douglas Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games De Jong, Douglas Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Upper Murray Football Netball League De Jong, Jed Denied 2016-08-05 2016-08-08
East Wagga Kooringal AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games De Jong, Max Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Delahunty, Liam Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-12
Coolamon Riverina Football League Delahunty, Liam Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-03
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Dennis, Benjamin Approved 2017-06-08 2017-06-09
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Dennis, Luke Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Dennis, Luke Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Coolamon Wagga Swans Diggins, Rhys Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Wagga Tigers Juniors Eastlakes MCU Diggins, Rieley Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Wagga Tigers Juniors Eastlakes MCU Diggins, Rieley Denied 2017-04-10 2017-04-20
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-18
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-23
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-07-14 2017-07-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL Northern Rivers Juniors Dowding, Aiden Pending 2017-02-23  
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL Northern Rivers Juniors Dowding, Zain Pending 2017-02-23  
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Doyle, Nate Pending 2017-07-22  
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Doyle, Nate Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Doyle, Nate Denied 2017-06-01 2017-06-01
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Doyle, Nate Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Doyle, Nate Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Coolamon Riverina Football League Doyle, William Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Driscoll, Jack Cancelled 2017-05-19  
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-26
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-03
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-09
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-09-13 2016-09-16
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-05-14 2017-03-29
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Driscoll, Jack Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-08
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Driscoll, Jack Approved 2017-04-20 2017-05-01
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Driscoll, Jack Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-21
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Driscoll, Jack Approved 2017-07-14 2017-07-15
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Driscoll, Jack Approved 2017-07-21 2017-07-22
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Driscoll, Luke Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Driscoll, Luke Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors Hume Football League Driscoll, Michael Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Drummond, Kobe Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Dunne-Argus, Cayleb Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Dunne-Argus, Cayleb Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Durham, Connor Cancelled 2016-08-20  
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Durham, Connor Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-26
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Durham, Connor Approved 2016-08-30 2016-09-03
Eastlakes MCU Broken Hill Football League Ebsworth, Leon Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-03
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Edwards, Jacob Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL Canberra Elliott-Kavanagh , Julian Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Emery, Sam Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Emery, Sam Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Emery, Sam Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Everett, Colby Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-03
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Farah, Abdallah Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-10
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Fellows, Luke Cancelled 2017-04-20  
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-03
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-09
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2016-09-13 2016-09-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-06
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-17
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-26
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-21
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-07-24 2017-07-26
Turvey Park Junior Wagga Tigers Juniors Fewson, Dougie Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-15
Coolamon Riverina Football League Fifield, Richard Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Fisher, Jackson Pending 2017-07-11  
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-24
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2017-06-29 2017-06-30
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2017-07-21 2017-07-21
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Flack, Kane Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-05
AFL Riverina Wagga Swans Flaskas, Andrew Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Flood, Keenan Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Forbes, Tully Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Forbes, Tully Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Forbes, Tully Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-03
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Forbes, Tully Approved 2017-06-13 2017-06-16
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Forbes, Tully Approved 2017-07-12 2017-07-14
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Forwood, James Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-10
Eastlakes MCU Turvey Park Junior Francis, Henry Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-03
Eastlakes MCU Turvey Park Junior Francis, William (will) Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-03
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Francis, William (will) Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Fuller, Chad Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Fuller, Chad Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Fuller, Chad Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Coolamon Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Fuller, Jude Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-01
Coolamon Riverina Football League Fuller, Rohan Approved 2017-02-28 2017-04-19
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Gallagher, Riley Cancelled 2017-04-20  
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Gallagher, Riley Pending 2017-07-14  
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-06
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-05-14 2017-05-17
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Gallagher, Riley Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-24
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Gilmore, Hamish Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Gilmore, Hamish Denied 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gilmore, Hamish Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Glanvill, Billy Pending 2017-07-25  
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Glanvill, Billy Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Hume Football League Turvey Park Junior Glanvill, Billy Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Glanvill, Billy Approved 2017-06-05 2017-06-08
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Glanvill, Billy Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Hume Football League Turvey Park Junior Glanvill, Jack Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Glanvill, Jack Approved 2017-06-05 2017-06-08
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Glanvill, Jack Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Coolamon Riverina Football League Glyde, Braeden Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Pending 2017-07-26  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2016-09-01 2016-09-02
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-26
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Gorman, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-27
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Grigg, Angus Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Grigg, Angus Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-26
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Grigg, Edouard Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal AFLSC Seniors Guthrie, Blake Approved 2017-07-07 2017-07-17
Coolamon Riverina Football League Guthrie, Brody Approved 2017-02-02 2017-04-27
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Guthrie, James Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Guthrie, James Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Hall, Kyle Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-30
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Hallcroft, Harry Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hallcroft, Harry Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Riverina Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hamblin, Colby Pending 2017-07-26  
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hamblin, Colby Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-13
Riverina Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hamblin, Colby Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Riverina Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hamblin, Colby Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-30
Riverina Football League Eastlakes MCU Hamblin, Matthew Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-08
Riverina Football League Eastlakes MCU Hamblin, Matthew Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-13
Riverina Football League Wagga Swans Hamblin, Matthew Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Riverina Football League Wagga Swans Hamblin, Matthew Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-30
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Hannig, James Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Hare, Brian Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Hare, Brian Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-24
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Hare, Brian Approved 2017-06-24 2017-06-30
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Hare, Brian Approved 2017-07-15 2017-07-16
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Harmer, Cooper Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
East Wagga Kooringal Coolamon Harper, Gabriel Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-06
SJ Sydney Harbour North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Harris, Jack Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-20
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Harris, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Harris, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Harris, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Harris, Nicholas Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Harris, Nicholas Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-30
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Harris, Nicholas Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
Turvey Park Junior Farrer Football League Harrison, Kruse Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-11
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Harrison, Sam Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Hart, Lachlan Approved 2017-07-08 2017-07-10
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Hartnett, Jack Pending 2017-05-25  
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Hawthorne, Jack Pending 2017-07-22  
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Hawthorne, Jack Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Hawthorne, Jack Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
Eastlakes MCU Wagga Tigers Juniors Healy, Ben Amin Pending 2017-04-21  
East Wagga Kooringal North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Hesketh, Cooper Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-26
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Hilton, Bailey Cancelled 2017-05-05  
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Hilton, Bailey Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-06
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Hilton, Bailey Approved 2017-05-14 2017-05-17
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Hilton, Bailey Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Hilton, Bailey Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
East Wagga Kooringal AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hockley, Jake Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Hockley, Kyle Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
East Wagga Kooringal AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hockley, Kyle Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Coolamon Riverina Football League Hogg, Bailey Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Coolamon AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Holden, Tom Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
AFL Riverina Eastlakes MCU Holt, Joseph Approved 2016-03-20 2017-01-12
Coolamon Farrer Football League Honner, Declan Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-01
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hosie, Heath Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Hume Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Hosie, Joshua Approved 2017-07-16 2017-07-17
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Howard, Archie Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Turvey Park Junior East Wagga Kooringal Howard, Riley Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-08
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Howard, Thomas Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Howe, Matthew Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-15
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hubbard, Finley Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Hubbard, Oskar Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Hubbard, Riley Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-15
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Hughes, William Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
Hume Football League Eastlakes MCU Hunter, Ronan Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-13
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hunter, Royce Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hunter, Royce Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-10
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hunter, Royce Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hunter, Royce Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hunter, Royce Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-12
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hunter, Royce Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hunter, Royce Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-24
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hunter, Royce Approved 2017-07-02 2017-07-11
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hunter, Royce Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hunter, Royce Approved 2017-07-21 2017-07-22
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Irishura, Alliance Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-14
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Irvine, Darcy Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Irvine, Darcy Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Irvine, Darcy Approved 2017-07-06 2017-07-07
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Irvine, Liam Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Isaac, Harry Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Isaac, Tate Pending 2017-07-25  
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Isaac, Tate Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-21
East Wagga Kooringal Upper Murray Football Netball League Jackson, Callum Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-12
East Wagga Kooringal Upper Murray Football Netball League Jackson, Callum Approved 2016-08-15 2016-08-17
East Wagga Kooringal Upper Murray Football Netball League Jackson, Callum Approved 2016-08-22 2016-08-24
East Wagga Kooringal Upper Murray Football Netball League Jackson, Callum Approved 2016-09-01 2016-09-02
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Jenkins, Fletcher Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-26
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Jenkins, Fletcher Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-01
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Jenkins, Fletcher Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-08
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Jenkins, Fletcher Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-01
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Jenkins, Oscar Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Jenkins, Rory Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-16
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Jenkins, Rory Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-31
Eastlakes MCU Farrer Football League Job, Nathan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-28
Eastlakes MCU Farrer Football League Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-15 2016-08-18
Eastlakes MCU Farrer Football League Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-22 2016-08-27
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-10
East Wagga Kooringal AFL Brisbane Juniors Johnston, Brady Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-18
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Jolliffe, Macaleb Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-12
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Riverina Football League Jolliffe, Rhys Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-12
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Jones, Bailey Pending 2017-06-02  
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Jones, Bailey Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Eastlakes MCU South West Junior Football League Jones, Bailey Approved 2015-08-05 2017-06-23
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Jones, Bailey Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-28
AFL Riverina Eastlakes MCU Jones, Isaak Approved 2016-03-20 2017-01-23
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kelly, Ben Pending 2017-02-09  
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Kelly, Codie Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Kelly, Codie Approved 2017-06-18 2017-06-21
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Kelly, Harrison Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Kerr, Jackson Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-07
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League King, Keigan Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-06
Coolamon Riverina Football League King, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-02 2017-04-21
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Knight, Drew Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Mac Pending 2017-07-21  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-08
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-17
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-31
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2017-06-05 2017-06-07
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-28
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Kohlhagen, Thomas Pending 2017-07-25  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Thomas Pending 2017-06-29  
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Kohlhagen, Thomas Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Kohlhagen, Thomas Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-05
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Kohlhagen, Thomas Approved 2017-04-29 2017-06-30
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Kohlhagen, Thomas Approved 2017-06-30 2017-06-30
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Kohlhagen, Thomas Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Kohlhagen, Thomas Approved 2017-07-21 2017-07-21
Hume Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Krebser, Connor Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL Queensland Lambert, Declan Denied 2017-02-05 2017-02-14
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL Brisbane Juniors Lambert, Declan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
Eastlakes MCU AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lane, Dougal Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior Farrer Football League Lawler, Toby Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Turvey Park Junior Farrer Football League Lawler, Toby Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-02
Turvey Park Junior Farrer Football League Lawler, Toby Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-09
Turvey Park Junior Farrer Football League Lawler, Toby Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-17
East Wagga Kooringal AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lawrence, Luke Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc East Wagga Kooringal Leah, Edward Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Coolamon Riverina Football League Leary, Bayden Approved 2017-06-03 2017-06-03
Turvey Park Junior South West Junior Football League Leary, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-11
Turvey Park Junior South West Junior Football League Leary, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Turvey Park Junior Farrer Football League Leary, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Leary, Rhys Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Leddin, Harrison Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-17
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Lewington, Ben Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Lewington, Ben Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Lewington, Ben Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lewington, Ben Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lewington, Ben Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Lewis, Zac Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Northern Riverina FL East Wagga Kooringal Limbrick, Billy Pending 2017-07-23  
Northern Riverina FL East Wagga Kooringal Limbrick, Billy Approved 2017-04-30 2017-05-14
Northern Riverina FL East Wagga Kooringal Limbrick, Billy Approved 2017-05-14 2017-05-23
Northern Riverina FL East Wagga Kooringal Limbrick, Billy Approved 2017-05-28 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Lindsay, Tex Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Lindsay, Tex Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Lindsay, Tex Denied 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Wagga Tigers Juniors Linsell , Blayne Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-30
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Locke, Tiegh Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-20
Coolamon Riverina Football League Locke, Tiegh Denied 2017-06-23 2017-06-23
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Lodge, Angus Approved 2016-03-07 2017-04-27
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Logan, Callum Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Lucas, Jeremy Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Lucas, Jeremy Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Lucas, Jeremy Denied 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Lyons, Ignatius Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Lyons, Ignatius Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Lyons, Ignatius Denied 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lyons, Ignatius Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lyons, Ignatius Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Lyons, Xavier Approved 2016-03-07 2017-04-27
Coolamon Farrer Football League Mackay, Darcy Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Coolamon Farrer Football League Mackay, Darcy Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Coolamon AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mackay, Darcy Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Mackinlay, Ewan Cancelled 2016-08-09  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Mackinlay, Ewan Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Mackinlay, Ewan Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Macklan, Sam Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Cancelled 2016-08-18  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Cancelled 2017-05-18  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Pending 2017-07-25  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-07
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-26
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Maher, Ronan Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Mahoney, Rylan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-01
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Male, Ben Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-19
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Male, Samuel Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Male, Samuel Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Male, Samuel Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Male, Samuel Approved 2017-05-31 2017-06-03
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Male, Samuel Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-26
East Wagga Kooringal Turvey Park Junior Mandile, Darcy Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-16
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Manley, Jacob Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Manning, Tom Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Manning, Tom Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Wagga Swans Hunter Junior AFL Martini, Timothy Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-03
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Mascini, Jake Approved 2016-05-11 2017-04-26
Coolamon Riverina Football League Mason, Jack Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-01
Eastlakes MCU Turvey Park Junior Mathews, Oscar Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-23
Turvey Park Junior South West Junior Football League Mattingly, Jack Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-10
Turvey Park Junior South West Junior Football League Mattingly, Jack Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-20
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mattingly, Jack Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-11
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-18
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-08
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-06-13 2017-06-14
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-29
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-07-18 2017-07-21
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-07-24 2017-07-26
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-11
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-18
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-08
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2017-07-18 2017-07-21
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2017-07-24 2017-07-26
Coolamon Riverina Football League Mccallum, Peter Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Mccorry, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Mccorry, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-14
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Mccoullough, Jimmy Pending 2017-04-18  
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mccoullough, Thomas Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mcdermott, Will Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Mcdevitt, Isaac Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Eastlakes MCU AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mcdevitt, Xavier Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Mcdonnell, Bailey Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Mcdonnell, Bailey Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Mcdonnell, Bailey Approved 2017-07-21 2017-07-21
Hume Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Mcdonnell, Joshua Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-24
Hume Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Mcdonnell, Joshua Approved 2017-07-02 2017-07-02
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Mcgowan, William Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Wagga Tigers Juniors Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Mcinerney , Ryan Approved 2016-05-03 2017-04-03
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Mckelvie, Cooper Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Coolamon Riverina Football League Mckelvie, Cooper Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-03
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mckelvie-Hill, Angus Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mckelvie-Hill, Angus Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-26
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mckelvie-Hill, Angus Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-01
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mckelvie-Hill, Angus Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-08
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mckelvie-Hill, Angus Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-01
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Mclauchlan, Wayan Cancelled 2016-08-11  
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-02
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-10
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-30
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Eastlakes MCU Hume Football League Mcleod, Maxwell Cancelled 2016-09-13  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Mcleod, Maxwell Pending 2017-07-26  
Eastlakes MCU Hume Football League Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-14
Eastlakes MCU Hume Football League Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-28
Eastlakes MCU Hume Football League Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-05
Eastlakes MCU Hume Football League Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-12
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-06
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-24
Hume Football League Wagga Tigers Juniors Mcmahon, Charles Pending 2017-06-25  
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Mcmahon, Kolby Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-06
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mcnaughton, Samuel Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Mcpherson, Cameron Pending 2017-06-15  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Merrills, James Approved 2017-04-20 2017-05-01
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Minchin, Dylan Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-01
Wagga Swans Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mitchell, Taigue Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-21
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Mitchell, William Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-03
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Mitter, Harris Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Mitter, Harris Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
East Wagga Kooringal AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mitter, Harris Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Mitter, Quinn Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-21
Eastlakes MCU AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mohr, Charlie Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Molloy, Alexander Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Molloy, Alexander Approved 2017-07-20 2017-07-21
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Moloney, Edward Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-10
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Mooney, Jamie Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-03
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mooney, Jamie Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mooney, Nathanael Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mooney, Nathanael Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-13
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mooney, Nathanael Approved 2017-07-07 2017-07-09
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mooney, Rhys Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mooney, Rhys Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-26
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mooney, Rhys Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-08
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mooney, Rhys Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-29
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Moore, Thomas Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-06
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Morton, Joseph Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-04
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Morton, Joseph Approved 2017-06-24 2017-06-24
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Morton, Joseph Denied 2017-06-16 2017-06-24
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Murphy, Connor Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Murphy, Connor Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Murphy, Connor Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Murphy, Connor Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Murphy, Connor Approved 2016-09-01 2016-09-02
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Murray, Luke Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Murray, Toby Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Nancarrow, Brayden Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-06
East Wagga Kooringal Upper Murray Football Netball League Naumann, Peter Denied 2016-08-05 2016-08-08
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Nejman, Thomas Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Coolamon Farrer Football League Nelson, Christopher Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-31
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Nelson, Hayden Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-03
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Newton, Nicholas Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-03
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Newton, Nicholas Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Newton, Nicholas Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-30
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Newton, Thomas Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-03
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Newton, Thomas Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Nimmo, Thomas Cancelled 2017-05-18  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Nimmo, Thomas Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Noack, Denzil Approved 2017-02-07 2017-04-19
Riverina Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Noble, Isaac Pending 2017-07-26  
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Noble, Isaac Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Noble, Isaac Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-20
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Noble, Isaac Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Riverina Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Noble, Isaac Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-17
Riverina Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Noble, Isaac Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-30
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League O'Connell, Hayden Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-22
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League O'Connell, Hayden Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League O'Connell, Hayden Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League O'Connell, Hayden Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-26
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League O'Connell, Hayden Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-03
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games O'Connell, Hayden Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League O'Connell, Hayden Approved 2017-07-12 2017-07-14
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games O'Connor, Aaron Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games O'Connor, Aaron Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior South West Junior Football League O'Connor, William Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-10
Turvey Park Junior South West Junior Football League O'Connor, William Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-20
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Orr, John Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Coolamon South West Junior Football League Parr, Blake Approved 2017-03-07 2017-04-11
Coolamon Wagga Swans Pattison, Clayton Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-24
Wagga Tigers Juniors Hume Football League Pavitt, Cooper Pending 2017-07-24  
Wagga Tigers Juniors Hume Football League Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-05-31 2017-06-03
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors Hume Football League Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-24
Wagga Tigers Juniors Hume Football League Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-07-12 2017-07-14
Wagga Tigers Juniors Hume Football League Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-07-18 2017-07-21
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Perryman, Joseph Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Perryman, Joseph Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Phyland, Isaac Approved 2017-05-27 2017-05-27
East Wagga Kooringal Upper Murray Football Netball League Piercy, Jeremy Denied 2016-08-05 2016-08-08
East Wagga Kooringal Upper Murray Football Netball League Piercy, Jeremy Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Piercy, Jeremy Denied 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
East Wagga Kooringal Upper Murray Football Netball League Piercy, Jeremy Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Piercy, Jeremy Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-16
East Wagga Kooringal AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Piercy, Jeremy Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Upper Murray Football Netball League Piercy, Troy Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Piercy, Troy Denied 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
East Wagga Kooringal Upper Murray Football Netball League Piercy, Troy Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Piercy, Troy Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-16
East Wagga Kooringal AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Piercy, Troy Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Pillai, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-01
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Pillow, Harry Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Riverina Football League Pollack, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-18 2017-05-06
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Post, Harrison Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Quade, Connor Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Quilter, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-13
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Quilter, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Radley, Harry Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Radley, Harry Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Randal, Zac Pending 2017-06-15  
Sunraysia Junior Football League Turvey Park Junior Rees, Charlie Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Reinhold, William Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Reinhold, William Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Reinhold, William Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
South West Junior Football League Coolamon Reinhold, William Approved 2016-08-30 2016-09-03
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Retallick, Chas Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Retallick, Chas Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-28
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Retallick, Chas Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Retallick, Chas Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-26
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Reynolds, Harry Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Reynolds, Harry Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-26
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Reynolds, Harry Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-01
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Reynolds, Harry Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-08
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Reynolds, Harry Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-22
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Reynolds, Jack Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Richards, Ben Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-09
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Robertson, Blake Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-11
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Rockliff, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
South West Junior Football League Eastlakes MCU Roscarel, Josh Pending 2017-07-27  
South West Junior Football League Eastlakes MCU Roscarel, Josh Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
South West Junior Football League Eastlakes MCU Roscarel, Josh Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-30
Wagga Tigers Juniors East Wagga Kooringal Rose, Jacob Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-22
Eastlakes MCU Wagga Swans Roworth, Joseph Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-29
AFL Riverina Eastlakes MCU Ryan, Alexander Approved 2016-03-20 2017-03-04
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Ryan, Alexander Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Ryan, Mitch Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ryan, Mitch Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ryan, Mitch Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Ryan, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-13
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Ryan, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-18
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Sainsbury, Billy Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Salan, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-27
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Sase, Thomas Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-08
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Sase, Thomas Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-12
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Sase, Thomas Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-20
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Sase, Thomas Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Riverina Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Sase, Thomas Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Riverina Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Sase, Thomas Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-17
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Schiller, Isaac Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-22
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-08
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-15
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-18
Hume Football League East Wagga Kooringal Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2016-08-30 2016-09-02
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-31
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-03
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-24
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-28
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2017-07-21 2017-07-22
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Schofield, Isaac Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-03
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Scott, Clayton Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-31
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Hume Football League Scott, Jake Cancelled 2017-04-19  
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Hume Football League Scott, Jake Cancelled 2017-03-28  
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Hume Football League Scott, Jake Cancelled 2017-05-25  
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Hume Football League Scott, Jake Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Hume Football League Scott, Jake Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Hume Football League Scott, Jake Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Hume Football League Scott, Jake Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Scott, Jake Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Seidel, Harrison Pending 2017-07-21  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Seidel, Harrison Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-08
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Seidel, Harrison Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Seidel, Harrison Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Seidel, Harrison Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-12
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Seidel, Harrison Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Seidel, Harrison Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-31
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Seidel, Harrison Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-28
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Seidel, Harrison Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-16
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Senior, Bodie Approved 2017-02-28 2017-04-07
Wagga Tigers Juniors South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Sheather, Daniel Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
East Wagga Kooringal AFL Canberra Shute, Erin Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-07
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Simons, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-16
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Simpson, Jaylan Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Simpson, Jaylan Approved 2017-04-29 2017-05-02
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Simpson, Jaylan Denied 2017-05-10 2017-05-12
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Simpson, Jaylan Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-14
East Wagga Kooringal Turvey Park Junior Sly, Brody Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Riverina Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Smith, Connor Pending 2017-07-26  
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Smith, Connor Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-12
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Smith, Connor Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-20
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Smith, Connor Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Riverina Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Smith, Connor Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Riverina Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Smith, Connor Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-30
Upper Murray Football Netball League Eastlakes MCU Smith, Harry Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-02
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Smith, Tyler Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Smythe, Brayden Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-21
Wagga Swans Eastlakes MCU Sowter, Harrison Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-21
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Farrer Football League Stanton, Rhys Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Stening, Sam Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Stening, Sam Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-28
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Stening, Sam Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-19
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Stening, Sam Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-26
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Stening, Sam Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-23
Coolamon Riverina Football League Stibbard, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Stratton, Charlie Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
East Wagga Kooringal AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Sullivan, Jake Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal AFL Brisbane Juniors Taylor, Ben Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Taylor, Jakob Cancelled 2017-04-29  
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Taylor, Jakob Cancelled 2017-04-29  
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-24
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-06-24 2017-06-30
South West Junior Football League Wagga Swans Taylor, Jakob Approved 2017-07-15 2017-07-16
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Templeton, Simon Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-17
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc Terlich, Cameron Approved 2016-03-26 2017-03-17
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Thomas, Harrison Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-26
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Thomas, Harrison Denied 2017-04-25 2017-04-28
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-16
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-17
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-03
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-20
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-07-01 2017-07-10
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-07-16 2017-07-19
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Thomas, Harvey Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Thomas, Harvey Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Thomas, Harvey Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Thomas, Harvey Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-07
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Thomas, Harvey Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Thornton, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-02
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Tiernan, Max Pending 2017-03-12  
Farrer Football League East Wagga Kooringal Tiernan, Max Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-03
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Tiernan, Max Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Tiernan, Max Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Toohey Templeton, Jed Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Toohey Templeton, Jed Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Toohey Templeton, Jed Approved 2017-07-20 2017-07-21
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Triggs, Jock Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Veitch, Cameron Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-25
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Vennell, Noah Cancelled 2017-06-08  
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Vennell, Noah Pending 2017-07-26  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Vennell, Noah Pending 2017-04-26  
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Vennell, Noah Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football League Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Vennell, Seth Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-08
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Vennell, Seth Approved 2016-05-14 2017-03-28
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Voss, Harry Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-01
Turvey Park Junior South West Junior Football League Voss, Patrick Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-10
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Voss, Patrick Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Voss, Patrick Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Voss, Patrick Denied 2017-06-23 2017-06-26
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Voss, William Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Tigers Juniors Hume Football League Wakefield, Hugh Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Hume Football League Wagga Tigers Juniors Wakefield, Hugh Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-13
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Wakefield, Hugh Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-16
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Walker, Blake Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Walker, Blake Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Walker, Blake Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-16
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Walker, Blake Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Walker, Blake Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Walker, Blake Approved 2017-07-21 2017-07-25
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Wallace, Trent Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Wallace, Trent Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-26
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Wallace, Trent Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-08
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Wallace, Trent Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-10
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Wallett, Baxter Cancelled 2017-04-19  
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Wallett, Baxter Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Hume Football League Turvey Park Junior Wallett, Baxter Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Wallett, Baxter Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Wallett, Baxter Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Wallett, Baxter Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Wallett, Baxter Approved 2017-06-07 2017-06-08
Turvey Park Junior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Wallett, Baxter Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Wallett, Baxter Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Wallett, Jazzey Cancelled 2017-05-25  
Turvey Park Junior Hume Football League Wallett, Jazzey Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Walshe, Cameron Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-15
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Approved 2017-04-29 2017-05-02
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Denied 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Approved 2017-05-21 2017-06-01
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Approved 2017-06-04 2017-06-05
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Approved 2017-07-16 2017-07-17
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-15
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Approved 2017-04-29 2017-05-02
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Denied 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Approved 2017-05-21 2017-06-01
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Approved 2017-06-04 2017-06-05
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Approved 2017-07-16 2017-07-17
Wagga Tigers Juniors AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Watson, Ryley Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Watts, Kai Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Wagga Tigers Juniors Webb, Joel Approved 2016-03-03 2017-03-05
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Webber, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Ethan Pending 2017-07-26  
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-20
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-26
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-12
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-17
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-24
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-28
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
Hume Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2017-07-19 2017-07-21
Eastlakes MCU Wagga Swans Wheeler, Tristan Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-13
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL White, Callum Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU White, Callum Approved 2017-04-29 2017-05-09
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU White, Callum Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-14
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League White, Callum Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-23
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League White, Jai Pending 2017-04-20  
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Whiting, James Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Whiting, Riley Pending 2017-04-18  
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Whitley, Harrison Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-03
Farrer Football League Wagga Swans Whyte, Adam Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-06
Farrer Football League Wagga Swans Whyte, Adam Approved 2016-08-15 2016-08-16
Farrer Football League Wagga Swans Whyte, Adam Approved 2016-08-20 2016-08-21
Farrer Football League Wagga Swans Whyte, Adam Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-02
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club inc AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Whyte, Zac Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Wichman, Harry Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Wild, Caleb Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-17
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Williams, Angus Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Turvey Park Junior Williams, Jay Approved 2017-05-24 2017-06-28
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Willis, Connor Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-14
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Willis, Connor Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-03
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Willis, Connor Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-09
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Willis, Connor Approved 2016-09-13 2016-09-16
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Willis, Connor Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Wagga Swans AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Willis, Connor Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Winter, Elliott Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-03
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Wooden, Hayden Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Wooden, Hayden Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Wooden, Hayden Approved 2017-06-28 2017-06-30
Wagga Swans Hume Football League Wooden, Hayden Approved 2017-07-13 2017-07-14
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Woods, Harry Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-06
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Woods, Harry Approved 2016-09-02 2016-09-03
Turvey Park Junior Riverina Football League Woods, Harry Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Woods, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-10
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Wykes, Charles Approved 2017-07-07 2017-07-08
Wagga Tigers Juniors Riverina Football League Wykes, Charles Approved 2017-07-16 2017-07-20
East Wagga Kooringal Riverina Football League Wykes, Jackson Robert Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06