Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Adams, Cooper Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Adams, Thomas Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-05
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Adams, William Approved 2018-04-05 2018-05-14
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Alexander, Jake Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-17
Turvey Park Bulldogs Farrer Football League Angel, Joshua Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-04
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Astrup, Nicholas Pending 2018-04-05  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Baggio, Levi Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
East Wagga Kooringal Wagga Tigers Barber, Tully Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Beard, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Beavan, Drew Approved 2017-09-01 2017-09-01
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Beavan, Drew Approved 2017-09-08 2017-09-09
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Beavan, Drew Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Turvey Park Bulldogs North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Beer, Murray Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-08
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Beer-Anderson, Lachlan Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-08
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Wagga Swans Benjamin, Morris Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-29
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Bennett, Bailey Pending 2018-01-31  
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Bennett, Isaac Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Bennett, Isaac Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-07
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Bennett, Isaac Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bennett, Jim Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-15
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Bennett, Jim Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Bensch, Aiden Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Bingham, Will Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-02
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Bingham, Will Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
East Wagga Kooringal Northern Riverina FL Bishop, Walt Approved 2018-02-24 2018-02-26
Eastlakes MCU Wagga Swans Blair, Marcus Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Turvey Park Bulldogs Farrer Football League Board, Arron Approved 2018-02-03 2018-03-27
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Booth, Albert Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Booth, Samuel Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Denied 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-20
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Bourne, Charlie Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Bourne, Charlie Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Bourne, Ryan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-07
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Bourne, Thomas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Bourne, Thomas Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Brand, Ryan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Brand, Ryan Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Brill, Adam Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Brockwell, Syd Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Browning, Riley Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-19
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-23
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
East Wagga Kooringal AFL Brisbane Juniors Brunton, Lilli-Mae Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-20
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Bryant, William Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Bryon, Marlin Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Buchegger, Archer Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Burns, Callum Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Byrnes, Samual Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Canny, Loughlin Denied 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
East Wagga Kooringal South West Junior Football League Canty, William Pending 2018-03-22  
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Carey, Padriag Pending 2018-01-31  
Farrer Football League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Carey, Padriag Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Carroll, Bart Pending 2018-04-05  
Turvey Park Bulldogs Wagga Swans Ceeney, Archer Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-26
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Chambers, Cruise Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-20
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Charleson, Max Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-21
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC South West Junior Football League Charlotte , Rainbird Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Chobdzynski, Carter Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Chobdzynski, Carter Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Chobdzynski, Carter Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Clark, Bailey Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-24
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Clark, Jayden Neville Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Clark, Wesley Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-28
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Clark, Wesley Approved 2017-09-01 2017-09-01
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Clark, Wesley Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-17
Eastlakes MCU Farrer Football League Coates, Daniel Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club East Wagga Kooringal Cochrane, Blake Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Wagga Tigers Eastlakes MCU Cole, Joseph Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Wagga Tigers Eastlakes MCU Cole, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Cole, Riley Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Collingridge, Jacob Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Collingridge, Jacob Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Hume Football Netball League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Collins, Ryan Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Eastlakes MCU Wagga Tigers Comtesse, Hamish Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-27
Wagga Tigers The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Cook, Hayden Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-29
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Cooper, Joss Approved 2018-02-24 2018-04-05
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Corrigan, Paul Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-25
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Cotterill, Sam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-21
East Wagga Kooringal Eastern Football League (EFL) Cox, Jacob Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-05
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Crawford, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Crawford, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Eastlakes MCU Hume Football Netball League Crittenden, Liam Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Eastlakes MCU Hume Football Netball League Crittenden, Liam Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Crozier, Artie Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Crozier, Artie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Crozier, Eli Pending 2018-04-26  
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Crozier, Eli Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Crozier, Eli Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Crozier, Lane Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-12
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Crozier, Lane Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Currie, Digby Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Currie, Joshua Approved 2017-09-01 2017-09-01
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Currie, Joshua Approved 2017-09-08 2017-09-08
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Currie, Joshua Approved 2018-03-17 2018-04-06
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Daniher, Logan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-02
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Daniher, Logan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Davies, Tom Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Hume Football Netball League Wagga Tigers Davies, Tom Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Hume Football Netball League Wagga Tigers Davies, Tom Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Day, Majella Cancelled 2018-05-17  
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Day, Majella Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Day, Majella Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Day, Majella Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League De Jong, Douglas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-18
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League De Jong, Max Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-15
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Delaney, Bailey Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-21
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Dengate, Archie Pending 2018-03-19  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Dennis, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Dennis, William Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Diggins, Rieley Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-18
AFL Riverina Coolamon Rovers Donoghue, Nicholas Pending 2018-04-26  
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Douglas, Charlie Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Eastlakes MCU SANFL Juniors Downie, Maggie Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-23
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Doyle, William Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Driscoll, Luke Cancelled 2017-09-14  
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Driscoll, Luke Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-18
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Drum , Xavier Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Duke, Jesse Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Duncan, Riley Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Duncan, Riley Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Dunne-Argus, Cayleb Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-13
Eastlakes MCU Hume Football Netball League Edmunds, Beau Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Emery, Sam Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Fellows, Luke Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Fellows, Luke Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Fewson, Christopher-John Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-08
Eastlakes MCU Hunter Junior AFL Field-Worsencroft, Blayke Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-27
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Wagga Swans Fields, Cohen Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-15
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Fifield, Richard Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Finemore, Hannah Pending 2018-02-22  
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Fisher, Jackson Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-04
Coolamon Rovers Northern Riverina FL Fisk , Harry Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-11
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-27
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Fitzgerald-Holmes, Nahom Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-07
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Flagg, Kai Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-03
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Foley, Joseph Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Forbes, Tully Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Forbes, Tully Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Foster, Jack Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Fuller, Chad Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Furner, Samantha Pending 2018-02-22  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Fysh, James Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Gallagher, Aidan Pending 2018-03-29  
Coolamon Rovers South West Junior Football League Gallagher, Riley Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-24
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Gallagher, Riley Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Gentle, Milli Pending 2018-02-22  
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Gilmore, Hamish Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Girvan, Bayden Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Glanvill, Billy Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Glanvill, Billy Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Glanvill, Billy Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Glanvill, Jack Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Hume Football Netball League Turvey Park Bulldogs Glanvill, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Glanvill, Jack Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Gledhill, Clancy Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Glyde, Braeden Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
South West Junior Football League Eastlakes MCU Godde, James Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-29
South West Junior Football League Eastlakes MCU Godde, James Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-15
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Goldthorpe, Timothy Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-18
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Gollan, Alexander Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-20
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-08
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Graham, Baxter Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Graham, Oliver Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Grigg, Angus Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-09
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Grigg, Louis Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Guthrie, Joshua Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Hamblin, Colby Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Hamblin, Matthew Approved 2017-08-25 2017-09-01
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Hamblin, Matthew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Hamblin, Nate Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Hamblin, Seb Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Hare, Brian Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Hare, Tristan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Harmer, Cooper Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
South West Junior Football League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Harper, Noah Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-30
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Harper, William Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-10
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Harris, Max Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Harris, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Harris, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Hart, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-03 2018-04-12
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Hatty, Edward Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Hatty, George Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Hatty, Lucas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Hatty, Noah Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Healy, Benjamin Pending 2018-04-05  
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Heeney, Xavier Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Heffer, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
East Wagga Kooringal Turvey Park Bulldogs Hockley, Jake Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-09
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Hockley, Kyle Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Hopkins, Matthew Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-26
Hume Football Netball League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Hosie, Joshua Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Howard, Thomas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Howard, Thomas Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Hughes, William Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Hunt, Jarrad Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-28
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Irvine, Darcy Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Isaac, Harry Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Isaac, Harry Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Jarvis, Kyle Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-26
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Jones, Bailey Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Jones, Jack Pending 2018-03-20  
Hume Football Netball League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Jones, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Hume Football Netball League North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Jones, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-19
South West Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal Judd, Harrison Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
East Wagga Kooringal South West Junior Football League Judd, Harrison Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
South West Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal Judd, Riley Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
East Wagga Kooringal South West Junior Football League Judd, Riley Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Kerrisk, Jacob Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Kerrisk, Jacob Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Kerrisk, Jacob Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Kerrisk, Jacob Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Kerrisk, Thomas Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Wagga Tigers The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club King, David Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Kirk, Jack Approved 2018-01-31 2018-04-03
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Kirkup, Will Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Klimpsch, Rowan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-17
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Kohlhagen, Thomas Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-23
Riverina Football League Wagga Swans Koschel, Aiden Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Kurnof, Ashton Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Kurnof, Declan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Lattanzio, Nathan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-26
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Law, Alexander Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
East Wagga Kooringal The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Lawrence, Luke Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-04
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Leary, Bayden Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Lewington, Ben Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-11
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Lewis, Xavier Pending 2018-03-28  
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Limberger, Aston Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-23
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Limberger, Aston Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Limberger, Sam Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-07
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Limberger, Sam Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Limberger, Sam Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Limberger, Sam Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Lindsay, Tex Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Wagga Tigers The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Linsell , Blayne Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-06
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Linsell, Adam Scott Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Linsell, Hamish John Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Locke, Tiegh Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Locke, Tiegh Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Logan, Kaitlin Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Lucas, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Wagga Tigers Luck, Dallas Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-25
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Luff, Harry Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Lyons, Ignatius Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Mackay, Darcy Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Macklan, Sam Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Macleod, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-10
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Magnone, Bryce Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Male, Samuel Cancelled 2017-08-29  
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Male, Samuel Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-08
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Manley, Jacob Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Matheson, Jack Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Mattingly, Jack Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Mattingly, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Mattingly, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Mattingly, Jack Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Mauger, Luke Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Maurer, Mitch Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Turvey Park Bulldogs Wagga Tigers Maynard, Luke Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-10
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Mazzocchi, Luke Cancelled 2018-04-10  
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Mccallum, Peter Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Mccorry, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-12
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Mccoullough, James Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-26
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Mccoullough, Thomas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Mccready, Samuel Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-13
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Mcdonnell, Bailey Approved 2017-09-01 2017-09-01
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Mcdonnell, Bailey Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-17
Hume Football Netball League Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Mcdonnell, Joshua Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Mcgowan, William Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-19
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Mckinley, Monique Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal Mclean, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Mcmeekin, Joshua Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Mcnaughton, Samuel Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
East Wagga Kooringal Riverina Football League Mcpherson, Cameron Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Turvey Park Bulldogs Farrer Football League Meiklejohn, James Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-07
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Meriton, Toby Approved 2016-03-29 2018-04-26
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Wagga Tigers Mescia , Mason Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal Middleton, Harley Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-03
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Miller, Michael Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Miller, Michael Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Miller, Michael Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Miller, Michael Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Mitter, Harris Approved 2018-02-24 2018-04-13
AFL Wide Bay East Wagga Kooringal Molkentin, Thomas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU Molloy, Henry Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Eastlakes MCU Northern Riverina FL Molloy, Henry Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Moloney, Wilbur Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Moloney, Wilbur Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mooney, Jamie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mooney, Jamie Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mooney, Jamie Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Mooney, Nathanael Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Munn, Charlie Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Murphy, Connor Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Nejman, Jackson Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Nelder (aka Beath), Jayden Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Newbigging, Jaden Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Turvey Park Bulldogs SJ Sydney Harbour Newley, Max Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-06
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Newton, Nicholas Cancelled 2017-08-29  
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Newton, Nicholas Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-08
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Nimmo, Thomas Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-08
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Nimmo, Thomas Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Nimmo, Thomas Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Wagga Tigers The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Nixon, Riley Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Noble, Christen Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Noble, Isaac Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Noble, Isaac Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Noble, Isaac Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Noble, Isaac Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Norden, Dylan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Norden, Jahl Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Norris, Ethan Denied 2018-01-31 2018-03-06
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Norris, Ethan Approved 2018-04-28 2018-05-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League East Wagga Kooringal Nugent, Zac Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-29
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League O'Connell, Hayden Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-02
Coolamon Rovers AFL North Coast Juniors O'Dwyer, Liam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Farrer Football League O'Halloran, Jake Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-10
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong O'Mara, Tate Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga Swans AFL Central West O'Reilly, Daniel Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Okerenyang, Godfrey Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Orr, John Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Parker, Josh Approved 2018-03-19 2018-05-09
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Parr, Toby Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Passlow, Seth Pending 2018-02-07  
Wagga Tigers Farrer Football League Pavitt, Cooper Cancelled 2018-04-25  
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-07
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Pavitt, Masyn Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Pavitt, Masyn Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Perryman, Joseph Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Pertzel, Cooper Cancelled 2018-05-08  
Hume Football Netball League Turvey Park Bulldogs Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Petrie, Aidan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Phyland, Isaac Pending 2018-04-10  
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Piercy, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Piercy, Troy Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-15
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Pilli, Angus Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Plane, Owen Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Plane, Spencer Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Pollard, Bailey Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Priest, Kobe Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Radley, Harry Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Randal, Zac Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-31
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Reid, John Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-30
East Wagga Kooringal Eastlakes MCU Remke, Daniel Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Richards, Lachlan Pending 2018-03-28  
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Richards, Tom Approved 2018-01-31 2018-04-03
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Richardson, Angus Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Robilliard, Ned Thomas Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Roworth, Joseph Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Eastlakes MCU Wagga Swans Roworth, William Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Rudder, Brodie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Ryan, Alexander Pending 2018-04-12  
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Ryan, John Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Ryan, John Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Ryan, John Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Eastlakes MCU AFL Northern Rivers Juniors Ryan, Matthew Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Ryan, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-09
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Sase, Thomas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Sase, Thomas Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Sase, Thomas Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Hume Football Netball League Turvey Park Bulldogs Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Scott, Jake Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Scott, Jake Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Coolamon Rovers Wagga Swans Seghabi, Aiden Pending 2018-02-21  
Coolamon Rovers Wagga Swans Seghabi, Matthew Pending 2018-02-21  
Wagga Tigers SJ Sydney Harbour Sevior, Ella Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-21
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Sly, Brody Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Smith, Baxter Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Smith, Charlie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Smith, Connor Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Smith, Connor Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Smith, Connor Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Wagga Tigers Smith, Noah Pending 2018-04-28  
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Wagga Swans Smith, Tyler Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-25
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Smith, Tyler Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
East Wagga Kooringal Northern Football Netball League Soulsby, Jesse Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Spackman, Charles Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-19
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Wagga Tigers Spackman, Oliver Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Stear, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-10
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Steeles, Evan Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Wagga Swans Steeles, Evan Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-11
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Stening, Sam Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Stening, Sam Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Stenning, Sam Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Stenning, Sam Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Stibbard, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Stratton, Charlie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Stratton, Charlie Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Stubbs, Cameron Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-08
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Taylor, Jakob Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Taylor, James Pending 2018-04-26  
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Taylor, James Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Taylor, James Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Farrer Football League Taylor, James Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Taylor, Samuel Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Tenhave, Jackson Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Riverina Football League Tenhave, Jackson Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Thomas, Harvey Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Thomas, Harvey Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Thomas, Harvey Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Thompson, Blake Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Eastlakes MCU Riverina Football League Toohey Templeton, Jed Pending 2018-04-10  
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Trevaskis, Edward Pending 2018-03-20  
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Turner, Dylan Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-23
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Underwood, Jake Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-04-26 2018-02-22
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Vennell, Noah Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Vennell, Noah Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Vennell, Noah Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Voss, Patrick Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Voss, Patrick Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Voss, Patrick Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Wagga Tigers Hume Football Netball League Wakefield, Hugh Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Walker, Blake Approved 2017-09-01 2017-09-01
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Walker, Blake Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Walker, Blake Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Walker, Blake Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Walker, Caleb Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Walker, Zac Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Wallett, Baxter Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-09
Hume Football Netball League Turvey Park Bulldogs Wallett, Baxter Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Wallett, Baxter Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Turvey Park Bulldogs Hume Football Netball League Wallett, Jazzey Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-09
Hume Football Netball League Turvey Park Bulldogs Wallett, Jazzey Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Edward Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Waters, Henry Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC Riverina Football League Watters, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Watts, Dane Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Watts, Kai Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Hume Football Netball League Turvey Park Bulldogs Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League Turvey Park Bulldogs Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-18
Turvey Park Bulldogs Riverina Football League Weidemann, Rhett Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Upper Murray Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal Whitehead, Brandon Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-18
North Wagga Australian Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Whyte, Zac Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-10
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Willis, Connor Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Willis, Connor Approved 2017-09-05 2017-09-09
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Willis, Connor Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-17
Wagga Swans Hume Football Netball League Willis, Max Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-02
East Wagga Kooringal Farrer Football League Wilson, Koby Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-20
Coolamon Rovers Riverina Football League Wishart, Hamish Pending 2018-03-28  
Wagga Swans SJ Sydney Harbour Wotherspoon, Joseph Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Wagga Tigers Riverina Football League Wykes, Charles Approved 2017-08-25 2017-09-01
Wagga Swans Turvey Park Bulldogs Wynter, Cohen Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-15