Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
CDHBU AFL Cairns Allan, Nathan Pending 2018-02-09  
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Baggio, Josh Pending 2018-02-14  
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Beaumont, Jayden Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bennett, Alexander Approved 2017-08-31 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bennett, Alexander Approved 2017-09-04 2017-09-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bennett, Alexander Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Jindera Western Region Football League (WRFL) Blomeley, Michael Pending 2017-11-20  
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Boyle, Blair Pending 2018-02-15  
Upper Murray Football Netball League CDHBU Boyle, Jake Pending 2018-02-07  
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Brennan, Reece Pending 2018-02-14  
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Brockley, Nick Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brook, Tim Approved 2017-09-26 2017-10-06
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Brosolo, Oliver Pending 2017-11-06  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Buntin, Xavier Denied 2017-08-28 2017-09-02
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Butler, Callum Pending 2018-02-02  
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Butler, Liam Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-15
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cannon, Ryan Cancelled 2017-10-03  
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cannon, Ryan Approved 2017-10-06 2017-10-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Murray Magpies Clark, Jayden Pending 2018-02-07  
Murray Magpies Broken Hill Football League Clements, Benjamin Cancelled 2017-11-27 2017-12-04
Murray Magpies Broken Hill Football League Clements, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Collings, Joshua Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Farrer Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Collins, Mason Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Cook, Peter Pending 2018-02-08  
West Kimberley Football Association Henty Cox, Daniel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Henty Cupido, Damian Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Davies, Kai Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-24
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Davies, Rohan Approved 2017-09-27 2017-10-06
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Davies, Ryan Pending 2018-02-15  
Murray Magpies Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Deppeler, Brennan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Dowling, Harry Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Murray Magpies Broken Hill Football League Doyle , Zachery Cancelled 2017-11-27 2017-12-04
Murray Magpies Broken Hill Football League Doyle , Zachery Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Driscoll, Luke Cancelled 2017-09-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Duck, Christopher Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Hills Football League SA Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Duck, Jeremy Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Dutton, Cameron Pending 2018-02-06  
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Dutton, Cameron Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Fagan, Timothy Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Henty Farrer, William Pending 2018-02-05  
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Farrer, William Approved 2017-10-09 2017-10-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Southern Football Netball League Henty Fitzpatrick, Shaun Denied 2017-11-26 2017-12-03
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Flanigan, Nathan Pending 2017-11-10  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Frazer, Rowan Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Frazer, Rowan Approved 2017-09-08 2017-09-14
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Gilfillan, Mason Pending 2018-02-12  
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Gilfillan, Mason Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Gollan, Jake Charles Pending 2018-02-14  
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Gollan, Jake Charles Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Gould, Ben Pending 2018-02-06  
Billabong Crows Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grant, Sam Approved 2017-10-19 2017-10-20
Osborne AFL Darling Downs Grocke, Karl Pending 2018-02-16  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Northern Riverina FL Haberecht, Oscar Approved 2017-05-19 2018-01-19
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Haigh, Sam Pending 2018-02-05  
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Hamilton, Hayden Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-05
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Hamilton, Hayden Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Billabong Crows Farrer Football League Hamson, Jack Pending 2018-02-07  
Ovens & Murray Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hargreave, Samuel Pending 2017-11-16  
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Harris, Samuel Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-01
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Hartin, Dylan Pending 2017-11-06  
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Hayes, Julian Pending 2017-11-30  
Murray Magpies Jindera Heinjus, Layne Pending 2018-02-15  
Picola and District Football Netball League Culcairn Hillary, Josh Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Brock/Burrum Saints Riverina Football League Hitchens, Daniel Pending 2018-02-14  
Riverina Football League Howlong Jolliffe, Steven Pending 2017-11-08  
Murray Magpies Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jones, Baxter Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Jones, Damien Pending 2018-02-15  
Billabong Crows Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kennedy, Bryce Approved 2017-12-08 2018-01-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Kitching, Jacob Pending 2017-11-10  
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Knights, Brock Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Koehler, Jay Pending 2017-11-08  
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Lampe, Isaac Pending 2018-02-14  
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Lappin, Dale Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Lefoe, Brett Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-14
CDHBU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lohse, Carlton Approved 2017-09-30 2017-10-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Luff, Jeremy Pending 2018-02-05  
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Madden, Tim Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Henty Male, Jonathan Approved 2017-03-09 2018-02-03
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Male, Samuel Cancelled 2017-08-29  
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Male, Samuel Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Manning, Daniel Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Mcdonell, Liam Denied 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Mcdonell, Liam Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Mcgrath, William Pending 2017-11-06  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Cameron Approved 2017-08-31 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Cameron Approved 2017-09-04 2017-09-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Cameron Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Muggivan, Rory Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Murray, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-27  
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Murray, Patrick Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-15
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Newton, Nicholas Cancelled 2017-08-29  
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Newton, Nicholas Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-08
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU O'Donoghue, Jesse Pending 2018-02-13  
Riverina Football League Osborne O'Malley, Kodie Pending 2018-02-01  
AFL Canberra Osborne O'Rourke, Declan Pending 2018-02-03  
Henty Tallangatta & District Football League Ohlin, Brent Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Ollington, Andrew Pending 2018-02-13  
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Ollington, Andrew Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-10
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Osmotherly, Thomas Pending 2018-02-07  
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Packer, Beau Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Paech , Walter Pending 2018-02-02  
Howlong AFL Sydney Pargeter, Joe Pending 2018-02-06  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
CDHBU Murray Football League Payne, Jak Pending 2017-11-07  
Farrer Football League Culcairn Pedemont, Dennis Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Potter, Bradley Pending 2018-02-07  
Howlong Henty Price, Joel Pending 2017-11-02  
Ovens & King Football League CDHBU Ray, Aaron Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Rhodes, Nathan Pending 2018-02-13  
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Rhodes, Nathan Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-10
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Robinson, Scott Pending 2017-11-27  
Henty Riverina Football League Rogers, Dustin Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-10
Osborne AFL Canberra Ryan, William Pending 2018-02-01  
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Samers, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-17  
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Seiter, Matt Pending 2018-02-05  
Murray Magpies Southern Football Netball League Sharp, Daniel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Sharp, Matthew Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Simmonds, Caleb Pending 2018-02-06  
Henty Riverina Football League Singe, Dereck Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-10
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Smyth, Oscar Pending 2018-02-01  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stening, Sam Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stening, Sam Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Unthank, William Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Unthank, William Approved 2017-09-08 2017-09-14
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Van Ree, Izaak Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-26
AFLSC Seniors Culcairn Wall, Patrick Pending 2018-02-06  
Picola and District Football Netball League Holbrook Way, Jacob Pending 2018-02-14  
Brock/Burrum Saints Murray Magpies Wayman, Dylan Pending 2018-02-14  
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Webb, John Denied 2017-11-30 2017-12-05
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Webb, John Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-04
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Webb, John Denied 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Lockhart Football Netball Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Webb, Sebastian Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-10
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Wheeler, Gregory Pending 2018-02-05  
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Blake Approved 2017-10-25 2017-11-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2017-09-05 2017-09-09
CDHBU AFL Cairns Wilson, Ben Pending 2018-02-09  
Brock/Burrum Saints Murray Magpies Wilson, Darcy Pending 2018-02-14  
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Woods, Nathan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-16
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-08-31 2017-09-01
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-09-04 2017-09-08
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15

Ladder

HFL Seniors 2017
POS TEAM PTS
1 Osborne 68
2 Jindera 60
3 Henty 52
4 Brock/Burrum Saints 52
5 Culcairn 44
6 Rand-Walbundrie-Walla 32
7 Murray Magpies 28
8 Howlong 28
9 CDHBU 24
10 Holbrook 20
11 Lockhart 20
12 Billabong Crows 4