Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lockhart Football Netball Club Alexander, Sam Pending 2019-03-03  
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Andrew, Jed Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-15
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2018-08-21 2018-08-24
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Billabong Crows Riverina Football League Arnold, Kelton Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barker-Smith, Michael Pending 2019-02-28  
Howlong Upper Murray Football Netball League Bird, Jackson Pending 2018-11-06  
Riverina Football League Osborne Boots, Bradley Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-16
Lockhart Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bouffler, Henry Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Lockhart Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bouffler, Jamieson Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
AFL North West NSW Billabong Crows Bourchier, Jeremy Pending 2019-02-05  
AFL North West NSW Billabong Crows Bourchier, Jeremy Approved 2018-06-21 2019-02-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Charlie Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Charlie Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Charlie Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Thomas Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Thomas Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Thomas Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-14
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-10
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-10
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Brand, Ryan Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Brand, Ryan Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Braut, Dylan Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Braut, Dylan Denied 2019-03-10 2019-03-17
Henty Tallangatta & District Football League Breen, James Pending 2019-03-06  
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Brennan, Jake Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-12
Henty Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brennan, Jared Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
CDHBU Heathcote District Football Netball League Broadbent, Shannon Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Brown, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-05
Lockhart Football Netball Club Southern NSW Women's League Brown, Paige Pending 2019-03-06  
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Browne, Adam Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Browne, Bella Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Browne, Caden Pending 2019-02-14  
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Browne, Harrison Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Bruce, James Pending 2019-02-15  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Bruce, Josh Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-09
Osborne Riverina Football League Bryce, Jack Pending 2019-03-15  
CDHBU Ovens & King Football League Burdon, Samual Pending 2019-02-20  
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Burdon, Samual Approved 2018-11-16 2019-02-17
Howlong Murray Magpies Burge, Eli Pending 2019-03-01  
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Byrnes, Thomas Pending 2019-03-07  
Holbrook Ovens & Murray Football League Carman, Brad Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-20
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Carn, George Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Carn, George Approved 2018-08-21 2018-08-24
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Carn, George Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Castles, Trent Pending 2018-11-01  
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Chalmers-Borella, Matthew Approved 2018-11-05 2019-02-21
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Chant, Matthew Denied 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Millewa Football League Jindera Christos, Nick Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Murray Football League Billabong Crows Ciccia, Michael Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-09
Henty Murray Magpies Clark, Jayden Pending 2019-03-15  
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Clayton, Connor Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-20
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Cleary, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-19
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Clough, Jamie Approved 2018-11-16 2019-02-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Collier, Thomas Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Collins, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-15
Lockhart Football Netball Club Osborne Collins, Ryan Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-15
Murray Football League Billabong Crows Connell, Jack Pending 2019-02-22  
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Conroy, John Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-20
Murray Football League Billabong Crows Cook, Nathan Pending 2019-02-02  
Henty West Kimberley Football Association Cox, Daniel Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Cramer, Joseph Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Henty Murray Football League Cupido, Damian Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Henty Murray Football League Cupido, Damian Denied 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Cupitt, Peter Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-07
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Davies, Kai Approved 2018-11-09 2019-03-14
CDHBU Murray Magpies Davis, Paul Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-25
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Day, Majella Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Day, Majella Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-10
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Day, Majella Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-18
Tallangatta & District Football League Holbrook Dear, Andrew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Deas, Campbell Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
Osborne AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Delaney, Pat Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Farrer Football League Culcairn Dengate, Archie Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Dess, Andrew Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-13
MPNFL Holbrook Dess, Brendan Approved 2018-11-22 2019-01-26
Murray Football League CDHBU Diamond, Jack Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Diffey, Max Approved 2018-08-27 2018-08-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Diffey, Max Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Diffey, Max Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Diffey, Max Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-21
Howlong North West Football League of Tasmania Dilger, Alex Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-18
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Dore, Henry Denied 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Dower, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Howlong Murray Magpies Doyle, Sam Pending 2019-02-15  
Ovens & Murray Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Duck, Jack Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-27
CDHBU Murray Magpies Edwards, Anthony Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Edwards, Fergus Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Murray Magpies Edwards, Jackson Pending 2019-02-26  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Murray Magpies Edwards, Jade Pending 2019-02-15  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Murray Magpies Edwards, Raymond Pending 2019-02-26  
SJ Sydney Harbour Jindera Elliott, Isaac Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Emery, Sam Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Fagan, Timothy Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Fahey, John Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-05
Lockhart Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fletcher, David Pending 2019-03-05  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Forbes, Tully Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Forbes, Tully Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-14
Murray Football League Howlong Fyffe, Bradley Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-21
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Galvin, Hunter Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Approved 2018-08-19 2018-08-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Approved 2018-08-27 2018-08-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Approved 2018-09-16 2018-09-21
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Gardiner, Clint Pending 2019-03-12  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2018-08-19 2018-08-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2018-08-27 2018-08-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2018-09-16 2018-09-21
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Garland , Josh Pending 2019-02-04  
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Garland, Sean Pending 2019-02-20  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Culcairn George, Tallis Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gilcrist, Daniel Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Glanvill, Jack Approved 2018-08-27 2018-09-01
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Godde, Thomas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-14
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Gothard, Mason Pending 2019-03-07  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Gothard, Phoenix Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Gothard, Phoenix Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Gothard, Phoenix Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Gothard, Phoenix Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Graham, Ryan Pending 2019-03-18  
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Grantham, Cooper Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Grimme, Shaun Pending 2019-03-06  
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Griparis, Kade Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Griparis, Kade Approved 2018-08-05 2018-08-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Groch, Brandon Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-13
Northern Riverina FL Lockhart Football Netball Club Haberecht, Oscar Approved 2018-05-03 2019-03-18
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Habermann, Jacob Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-28
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Haintz, Fraser Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-05
Howlong Picola and District Football Netball League Hamilton, Charlie Denied 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hanrahan, Benji Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hargreave, Samuel Pending 2019-03-18  
Billabong Crows Murray Magpies Harniman, Jordan Pending 2019-02-15  
Lockhart Football Netball Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Harrington, Jordan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Harris, Nicholas Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Hart, Jesse Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-07
Murray Magpies Brock/Burrum Saints Hartley, Rhys Pending 2019-03-15  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hayes, Oliver Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hayes, Oliver Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hayes, Oliver Denied 2018-08-30 2018-09-08
Jindera AFL Queensland Heinjus, Layne Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-07
Billabong Crows Ovens & Murray Football League Herzich, Samuel Cancelled 2018-11-26 2018-12-03
Billabong Crows Ovens & Murray Football League Herzich, Samuel Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hoffmann, Ben Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hoffmann, Jole Pending 2019-03-13  
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hoffmann, Jole Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hoffmann, Jole Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hoffmann, Myall Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hoffmann, Myall Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hoffmann, Myall Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hogan, Connor Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hogan, Connor Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Hohnberg, Lachie Pending 2019-03-01  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Holden, Kirk Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-20
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Holland, Riley Pending 2019-03-07  
Bendigo Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Holman, Thomas Pending 2019-02-14  
Henty Farrer Football League Hore, Dylan Pending 2019-02-19  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Hosie, Joshua Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-13
Northern Riverina FL Lockhart Football Netball Club Hounsell, Simon Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Howard, Thomas Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Howard, Thomas Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Howard, Thomas Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-14
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Hughes, Manny Pending 2019-02-05  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Culcairn Hunt, Adam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Lockhart Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Ingram, Brenan Pending 2019-03-13  
AFL Canberra Lockhart Football Netball Club Irwin , Neil Pending 2019-03-03  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Isaac, Harry Approved 2018-08-21 2018-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Isaac, Harry Approved 2018-08-27 2018-09-01
AFL Barwon Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Jensen, Kurt Pending 2019-02-28  
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Johnson, Aidan Approved 2018-11-09 2019-03-12
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Jones, Damien Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Jones, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-07
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Jones, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Jones, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Jones, Spencer Cancelled 2018-08-24  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Jones, Spencer Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jindera Keating, Liam Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-11
Billabong Crows Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kennedy, Bryce Approved 2018-10-05 2018-10-19
Henty Tallangatta & District Football League Kennedy, Ziggy Pending 2019-03-16  
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Kennett, Toby Denied 2019-03-09 2019-03-11
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Kerr, Logan Denied 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Kershaw, Nick Pending 2019-02-25  
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Key, Hayden Pending 2018-11-03  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Kiffen, Daniel Pending 2019-03-07  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Kilsby, Alexander Pending 2019-03-17  
Billabong Crows AFL Queensland Kimberley, Joel Pending 2019-02-01  
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies King, Sam Pending 2019-02-08  
Jindera AFL Queensland King, William Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Kirk, Brady Pending 2019-02-05  
Howlong Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kitching, Jacob Pending 2019-03-06  
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Klemke, Joel Pending 2019-03-05  
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Klemke, Joshua Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Knight, Luke Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Kohlhagen, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-21 2019-02-12
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohn, James Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Brock/Burrum Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Koschitzke, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Krebser, Connor Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-15
Billabong Crows Ovens & Murray Football League Kuschert, Luke Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-18
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Holbrook Laffan, Leo Pending 2019-02-28  
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Lauritzen, Mitch Pending 2019-03-14  
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Lauritzen, Mitch Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Lauritzen, Mitch Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Lavis, Patrick Denied 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
South West Junior Football League Howlong Lawrence, Jack Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Lawrence, Luke Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Lawrence, Luke Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
South West Junior Football League Howlong Lawrence, Sam Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Ledgard, Gary Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-16
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Lenon, Erin Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Henty Leslie, Daniel Pending 2018-11-07  
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Lieschke, Christopher Pending 2019-03-16  
Osborne Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lieschke, Cooper Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-09
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Lions, Rick Pending 2019-02-05  
Tallangatta & District Football League Osborne Livingstone, Sam Pending 2019-02-09  
Murray Magpies Culcairn Logue, Trent Approved 2018-11-07 2018-12-08
Billabong Crows Tallangatta & District Football League Lord, Mitchal Pending 2019-02-14  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Macfarlane, Baxter Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Holbrook Ovens & Murray Football League Mackinlay, Andrew Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Maclean, Angus Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Maclean, Angus Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Maclean, Angus Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Maher, Josh Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Maher, Josh Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-27
Murray Magpies Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Maher, Pacey Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-06
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Maher, Patrick Pending 2018-11-12  
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Male, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-21
Henty Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Male, Samuel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Manley, Jacob Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Margosis, Jesse Approved 2018-11-12 2019-02-04
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Pending 2019-02-19  
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-26
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-08-29 2018-08-30
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-07
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-14
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Martin, Bailey Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Martin, Logan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-15
Farrer Football League Culcairn Mcaliece, Cassidy Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Mcalister, Oliver Pending 2018-08-07  
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Mccarthy, Corey Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-07
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Mccormack, William Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Holbrook Ovens & Murray Football League Mcdowell, Jayden Pending 2019-03-14  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Mcfarland, Angas Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Mcfarlane, Angus Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-10
Howlong Picola and District Football Netball League Mcgee, Nicholas Denied 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Mcgrath, Matthew Pending 2018-11-21  
Farrer Football League Osborne Mckelvie-Hill, Angus Approved 2018-09-19 2018-10-01
Lockhart Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Mclachlan, Hayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-03
CDHBU Ovens & King Football League Mclachlan, Matthew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-02
Howlong Picola and District Football Netball League Mcnamara, Blake Pending 2018-11-29  
Tallangatta & District Football League Holbrook Mcneill, Joshua Pending 2019-03-13  
Murray Magpies Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Mcpherson, James Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-26
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Murray Magpies Mercieca, Jarryd Pending 2019-02-08  
Farrer Football League Henty Meyers, Aaron Pending 2019-02-18  
Jindera AFL Queensland Middleton, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Pending 2019-03-14  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-10
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-18
Lockhart Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mills-Horne, Keegan-Lee Approved 2018-09-20 2018-10-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Minogue, Bailey Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Henty Culcairn Mitchell, William Pending 2019-02-28  
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Moloney, Thomas Pending 2019-03-17  
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Mona, Zachary Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-12
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Moore, Brendan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Brock/Burrum Saints Upper Murray Football Netball League Morey, Kylin Cancelled 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Brock/Burrum Saints Upper Murray Football Netball League Morey, Kylin Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Osborne Adelaide Footy League Morris, Jordan Pending 2019-03-14  
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Murray, Ashley Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Henty Murray, Patrick Approved 2018-11-07 2018-12-13
Jindera Ovens & King Football League Myors, Sam Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Howlong AFL Sydney Natuilagilagi, Jayden Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Neander, Tyson Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Nelson, David Pending 2019-02-06  
Culcairn East Kimberley Football League Nicholas, Maxx Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Nicholson, Jayke Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League Lockhart Football Netball Club Nieuwerth, Jack Pending 2019-03-05  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Nimmo, Thomas Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-26
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Nimmo, Thomas Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Norman, Charlie Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Billabong Crows Ovens & Murray Football League O'Connell, James Denied 2018-11-04 2018-11-09
Billabong Crows Ovens & Murray Football League O'Connell, James Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-21
CDHBU Ovens & King Football League O'Rourke, Jason Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-28
Holbrook Jindera O'Toole, Shane Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Murray Magpies Riverina Football League Osmotherly, Thomas Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Packer, Phillip Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Tallangatta & District Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Palmer, Jay Pending 2019-03-03  
Osborne Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Parmenter, Joshua Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Parrott, Brock Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Kyle Pending 2019-03-14  
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Peters, Mason Pending 2018-11-30  
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Pettingill, Dylan Pending 2018-11-09  
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Phillips, Bailey Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Phillips, Baydon Pending 2019-03-15  
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pilon, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-16  
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Pollard, Brodie Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Murray Magpies Howlong Popko, Alex Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-05
CDHBU Ovens & King Football League Potter, Bradley Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-24
Howlong Murray Magpies Powell Hicks, Jaidan Pending 2019-02-15  
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Preston, Brad Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Preston, Rhys Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-23
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Pretious, Aiden Pending 2019-03-09  
Henty Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Price, Joel Approved 2018-10-01 2018-10-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Henty Price, Joel Approved 2018-11-07 2018-12-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Prior, Adam Pending 2018-11-07  
CDHBU Ovens & King Football League Ray, Aaron Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
AFL Capricornia Osborne Redway, Duncan Pending 2019-03-15  
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Reid, Marcus Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Reid, Marcus Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Reid, Marcus Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Ovens & King Football League Culcairn Relf, Matthew Pending 2019-02-07  
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Rhodes, Ryan Approved 2018-11-06 2019-03-09
Murray Magpies Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Richardson, Bill Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Riley, Trevor Pending 2019-03-15  
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Robinson, Brad Pending 2019-02-23  
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Roebuck, Timothy Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-28
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Romeril, Jacob Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-10
Henty Murray Football League Ross, Hamish Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
CDHBU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rowe, Kade Approved 2018-10-25 2018-11-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Rowland, Thomas Pending 2019-03-15  
Murray Magpies Howlong Ruaro, Tim Pending 2019-03-09  
Murray Magpies Howlong Ruaro, Tim Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-07
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Ryan, John Cancelled 2018-08-08  
AFL Canberra Osborne Ryan, William Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Upper Murray Football Netball League Murray Magpies Sanders, Dillan Pending 2018-11-21  
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Sartore, Jake Denied 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Culcairn AFL Masters Queensland Sawyer, Brad Pending 2019-03-18  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Sawyer, Harry Cancelled 2018-08-24  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Sawyer, Harry Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Sawyer, Harry Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Sawyer, Harry Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-18
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Scannell, James Pending 2019-03-16  
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-10
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-08-21 2018-08-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schollick, Izaak Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schollick, Izaak Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schollick, Tayissa Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-10
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Schulz, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-17
Lockhart Football Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Selby, Dillon Pending 2019-02-13  
Murray Magpies Howlong Senior, Joshua Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-05
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Seymour, Timothy Pending 2019-03-14  
Southern Football Netball League Howlong Sharp, Daniel Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-05
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Sheather, Zachary Approved 2018-11-16 2019-01-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Sheridan, Samuel Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Sheridan, Samuel Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Sims, Michael Denied 2018-11-22 2018-11-30
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Sims, Michael Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Brock/Burrum Saints Sivell, Robert Pending 2019-03-18  
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Smith, Alex Approved 2018-11-12 2019-02-04
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Andrew Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-14
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Andrew Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-18
Culcairn Picola and District Football Netball League Smith, Hayden Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Spargo, Aaron Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-05
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Spencer, John Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Star, Josh Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Star, Joshua Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Star, Joshua Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-18
Holbrook Farrer Football League Steele, Curtis Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stening, Sam Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stenning, Sam Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stenning, Sam Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stenning, Sam Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-22
CDHBU Picola and District Football Netball League Stevenson, Jeremy Pending 2019-03-16  
Picola and District Football Netball League Culcairn Steward, Paul Pending 2019-03-07  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Stratton, Charlie Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-10
Jindera Brock/Burrum Saints Stuart, Zac Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Sweeney, Adam Pending 2019-03-17  
Jindera Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Talbot, Ashton Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-25
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Lockhart Football Netball Club Taylor, Nick Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Taylor, Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
Brock/Burrum Saints Culcairn Taylor, Thomas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Thiel, Phillip Pending 2019-02-13  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Thiele, Declan Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harrison Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harrison Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harrison Approved 2018-08-29 2018-08-30
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harvey Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harvey Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-14
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomas, Jake Pending 2019-03-11  
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Thomas, Mitch Approved 2018-11-14 2019-03-15
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Thompson, Bradley Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Trevaskis, Ethan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-17
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Trevaskis, Judah Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-17
Henty Culcairn Tuala, Senio Pending 2019-02-07  
Henty Billabong Crows Turner-Pope, Anthony Pending 2019-02-08  
Henty Billabong Crows Turner-Pope, Anthony Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-19
Heathcote District Football Netball League Culcairn Turvey, Shaun Pending 2018-11-07  
CDHBU AFL Canberra Van Ree, Izaak Denied 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
CDHBU AFL Canberra Van Ree, Izaak Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Vandeven, Lochie Pending 2019-03-07  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2018-08-27 2018-09-01
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Seth Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Villanueva, Jordan Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Voss, Ty Pending 2019-03-13  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Wakefield, Hugh Pending 2019-02-06  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Wakefield, Hugh Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wallett, Baxter Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wallett, Baxter Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Warren, Danny Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Watson, Ryley Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Watson, Ryley Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Jindera Wayenberg, Jayden Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-16
Riverina Football League Osborne Webster, Tyler Pending 2019-03-09  
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-10
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2018-08-21 2018-08-24
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Wellington, Jesse Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Henty Geelong and District Football League Wettern, Mark Pending 2019-03-13  
AFL Canberra Lockhart Football Netball Club Wilkinson, Sean Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-14
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Williams, Byron Pending 2019-02-07  
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Williams, Byron Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
Henty Geelong and District Football League Williams, Nathaniel Pending 2019-03-13  
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Wilson, Brad Pending 2019-02-08  
Hume Football Netball League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Wilson, James Pending 2019-02-04  
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Wilson, James Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-19
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Woeckel-Hynes, Jack Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wooden, Abe Pending 2018-11-30  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wooden, Hayden Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wooden, Hayden Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
CDHBU AFL Townsville Wynne, Jack Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Henty Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yates, Andrew Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Jindera Murray Magpies Yensch, Matthew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-13
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Ziebarth, Eddy Approved 2018-11-21 2019-01-08

Ladder

HFL Seniors 2017
POS TEAM PTS
1 Osborne 68
2 Jindera 60
3 Henty 52
4 Brock/Burrum Saints 52
5 Culcairn 44
6 Rand-Walbundrie-Walla 32
7 Murray Magpies 28
8 Howlong 28
9 CDHBU 24
10 Holbrook 20
11 Lockhart 20
12 Billabong Crows 4