Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Adams, Cameron Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-22
Osborne Tallangatta & District Football League Adams, Luke Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-15
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Allan, Nathan Denied 2016-11-16 2016-11-23
Murray Magpies West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Allen, Michael Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Andersen, Brent Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Lockhart Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Anderson, Matthew Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Andrew, Jed Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-06
Billabong Crows Tallangatta & District Football League Ansell, Jed Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-23
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-13
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-10
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
Billabong Crows Ovens & Murray Football League Arnold, Connor Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Howlong AFL Darling Downs Arnold, Lance Pending 2017-04-15  
Osborne Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Atkins, Xavier Approved 2016-08-02 2016-08-04
Osborne Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Atkins, Xavier Denied 2016-08-08 2016-08-08
Osborne Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Atkins, Xavier Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-20
Horsham District Football League Billabong Crows Austin, Tim Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-28
Jindera Holbrook Baily, Reece Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-17
Tallangatta & District Football League Holbrook Baker, Aaron Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Baker, Felix Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Baker, Taylor Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Howlong Barker, Chris Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Barlow, Norman Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Bartlett, Riley Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Bartlett, Riley Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Bartlett, Riley Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jindera Barton, Rhett Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Howlong Batty, Axle Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Billabong Crows Tallangatta & District Football League Beattie, Charles Pending 2017-03-31  
Billabong Crows Tallangatta & District Football League Beattie, Patrick Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-04
North West Football League of Tasmania Murray Magpies Benham, Jesse Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bennett, Alexander Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Bennett, Harry Pending 2017-04-20  
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bennett, Harry Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Howlong Murray Magpies Binding, Daniel Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Murray Magpies Birch, Todd Pending 2017-02-08  
Holbrook Adelaide Plains Football League Blott, Jamie Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Boers, Dylan Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Boers, Shannon Pending 2016-11-30  
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Boers, Shannon Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-12
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Bott, William Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-21
Lockhart Football Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bouffler, Henry Approved 2016-08-02 2016-08-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bouffler, Henry Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
Lockhart Football Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bouffler, Henry Approved 2016-08-15 2016-08-19
Lockhart Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bouffler, Henry Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Lockhart Football Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bouffler, Henry Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Lockhart Football Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bouffler, Henry Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Lockhart Football Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bouffler, Jamieson Approved 2016-08-02 2016-08-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bouffler, Jamieson Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
Lockhart Football Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bouffler, Jamieson Approved 2016-08-15 2016-08-19
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bouffler, Jamieson Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Ryan Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Ryan Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Boyd, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Henty Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brailey, Tariq Pending 2017-03-11  
Riverina Football League Osborne Bramich, Cody Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-13
Riverina Football League Osborne Bramich, Cody Denied 2016-08-22 2016-08-25
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Breen, James Approved 2016-11-21 2017-03-17
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Brewster, Joseph Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Brndusic, Drew Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Bendigo Football League CDHBU Broadbent, Shannon Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-14
Brock/Burrum Saints Tallangatta & District Football League Brockley, Nick Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-15
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Brook, Tim Denied 2016-11-08 2016-11-14
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Brook, Tim Denied 2016-11-15 2016-11-21
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Brook, Tim Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-19
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Brooks, Alex Approved 2016-11-24 2017-01-10
Billabong Crows Tallangatta & District Football League Brooks, Joseph Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Brosolo, Luke Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Culcairn Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Brown, Declan Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-24
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Brown, Nathan Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Bulle, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-24
North Eastern Football League Culcairn Bullen, Murray Pending 2017-04-20  
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Buntin, Xavier Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-29
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Burdon, Samual Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-10
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Burdon, Tyson Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-10
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Burkinshaw, Chayte Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-13
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Burkinshaw, Chayte Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Bush, Darren Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-09
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bush, Matthew Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bush, Matthew Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bush, Matthew Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Butcher, Kai Pending 2017-03-21  
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Butler, Kade Pending 2017-02-17  
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Charlie Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Charlie Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Charlie Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Cameron, Harry Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Cameron, Oscar Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Campbell, Will Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-05
Holbrook Ovens & Murray Football League Carman, Luke Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-12
Farrer Football League Murray Magpies Causton, Joel Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-31
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Chan, David Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-21
Murray Magpies Yorke Peninsula Football League Chandler, Kaleb Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-30
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Chapman, Stewart Pending 2017-04-20  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Chaston, Archer Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Ciccia, Michael Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-17
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Clancy, Deaken Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-24
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Clark, Hamish Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
Howlong Upper Murray Football Netball League Clark, Hamish Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-07
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Clark, Jayden Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-21
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Clark, Taylor Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Clark, Taylor Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Clark, Taylor Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Clark, Taylor Denied 2016-08-30 2016-09-02
Farrer Football League Osborne Clarke, Andrew Approved 2016-11-24 2017-03-26
Howlong Billabong Crows Clifford, Joshua Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Close, Oliver Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-26
AFL Canberra Lockhart Football Netball Club Clough, Jamie Approved 2016-11-19 2017-03-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Cobban, Trent Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-30
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Coe, Leighton Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Coghlan, Jesse Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Coghlan, Jesse Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-26
Southern Football Netball League Brock/Burrum Saints Coghlan, William Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Coles, Jackson Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Collier, Thomas Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Collier, Thomas Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Collings, Joshua Approved 2016-04-26 2017-03-06
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Farrer Football League Collins, Mason Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-20
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Collins, Ryan Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-24
Riverina Football League Holbrook Collison, Travis Approved 2016-11-12 2017-02-23
Brock/Burrum Saints Billabong Crows Cook, Jordan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Cook, Peter Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Cooper, Kyle Denied 2016-08-11 2016-08-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Crakanthorp, Thomas Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Crakanthorp, Thomas Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Crakanthorp, Thomas Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-27
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Creasy, James Pending 2016-11-19  
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Creenaune, Hayden Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-26
Holbrook Upper Murray Football Netball League Cronin, Michael Pending 2017-04-18  
Murray Magpies Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Crow, Blake Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Murray Magpies Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Crow, Blake Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Crozier, Sam Denied 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Curley, Thomas Pending 2017-04-06  
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Dale, Jesse Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-05
Golden Rivers Football League Jindera Darcy, Tim Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-13
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Howlong Davidson, Tyson Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-25
Northern Riverina FL Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Davies, Brett Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Davies, Rohan Approved 2016-10-12 2016-10-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Howlong Davies, Rohan Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-13
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Davis, Paul Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-21
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Dempsey, Rhys Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-23
Jindera Upper Murray Football Netball League Deuis, Jake Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-21
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Dickinson, Alexander Approved 2016-11-16 2017-03-15
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Dickson, Justin Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-29
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Donaldson, Scott Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-29
Billabong Crows Farrer Football League Dore, Damien Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-28
Holbrook Ovens & Murray Football League Doswell, Brett Approved 2016-02-04 2017-02-27
Holbrook Upper Murray Football Netball League Dowling, Harry Denied 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Driscoll, Jack Pending 2017-04-20  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-09-13 2016-09-16
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Driscoll, Jack Approved 2016-05-14 2017-03-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Driscoll, Jack Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-08
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Driscoll, Michael Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Dutton, Cameron Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Brock/Burrum Saints Tallangatta & District Football League Eastick, Tom Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Jindera Murray Magpies Edwards, Jackson Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Edwards, Jackson Denied 2017-04-11 2017-04-19
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Edwards, Jarret Denied 2017-04-11 2017-04-13
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Edwards, Jarret Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Elder, Tom Pending 2017-04-05  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Emery, Andrew Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Emery, Sam Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Emery, Sam Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Endresz, Matthew Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-21
Jindera Upper Murray Football Netball League Estrada, Ray Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
East Kimberley Football League Howlong Farrer, William Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-02
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Farrugia, Bradley Pending 2017-04-25  
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Fellows, Luke Cancelled 2017-04-20  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2016-09-13 2016-09-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Culcairn Upper Murray Football Netball League Finlayson, Nicholas Pending 2016-11-28  
Football Netball East Gippsland Murray Magpies Firebrace, Wes Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Billabong Crows Ovens & King Football League Fischer, Dylan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Fitzgerald, Liam Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Billabong Crows Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flemming, Brenton Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-16
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Flemming, Brenton Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Forbes, Tully Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Brock/Burrum Saints Tallangatta & District Football League Forelli, Harrison Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-27
Brock/Burrum Saints Tallangatta & District Football League Forelli, Will Approved 2017-03-07 2017-04-01
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Franz, Shane Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Frazer, Rowan Pending 2017-04-07  
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Frazer, Rowan Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Frazer, Rowan Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-10
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Freeman, Alex Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Culcairn AFL Queensland Frohling, Justin Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Murray Magpies West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Fry, Cameron Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Gale, Campbell Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Gale, Campbell Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Flynn Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Flynn Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Flynn Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Garnier, Teangi Denied 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Garnier, Teangi Denied 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Gates, Rohan Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Gates, Rohan Approved 2016-08-30 2016-09-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Gates, Rohan Approved 2016-09-05 2016-09-09
Football Netball East Gippsland Lockhart Football Netball Club Gibson, Andrew Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Gill, John Pending 2017-04-20  
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Gill, Kyle Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-30
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Gillman, Brandon Pending 2017-03-08  
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Gilmour, Tobi Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Glanvill, Billy Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Glanvill, Billy Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Glanvill, Jack Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Glanvill, Jacob Approved 2016-04-15 2017-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Godde, Thomas Approved 2016-11-19 2017-03-21
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-26
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2016-09-01 2016-09-02
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Goyne, Bradley Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-08
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Goyne, Brett Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-03
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Graeber, Brad Approved 2016-11-15 2016-11-28
Central Murray Football Netball League Billabong Crows Grant, Sam Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Green, Joshua Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-30
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Gregurke, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-21
Farrer Football League Osborne Griffin, Josh Approved 2016-02-07 2017-02-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Grimmond, Jordan Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-07
Adelaide Footy League Osborne Grocke, Karl Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-12
South West Junior Football League Culcairn Guilford, Jackson Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-28
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Guiney, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Lockhart Football Netball Club Northern Riverina FL Haberecht, Oscar Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Billabong Crows Ovens & Murray Football League Haberecht, William Approved 2016-11-17 2017-03-06
Billabong Crows Ovens & Murray Football League Habermann, Byron Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Habermann, Byron Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Habermann, Jacob Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Habermann, Jacob Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Habermann, Jacob Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Billabong Crows Upper Murray Football Netball League Hadfield, Samuel Pending 2017-04-24  
Yarrawonga and District Little League Murray Magpies Haebich, Ned Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Riverina Football League Culcairn Haines, Tim Pending 2016-11-03  
AFL Barwon Howlong Hall, Davin Denied 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
AFL Barwon Howlong Hall, Davin Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-26
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Culcairn Ham, Daniel Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Billabong Crows Hamilton , Michael Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-15
Culcairn Jindera Hamilton, Hayden Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Hamilton, Jacob Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-07
Billabong Crows Farrer Football League Hamson, Brody Denied 2017-04-01 2017-04-05
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hancock, Peter Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hanrahan, Ethan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hanrahan, Ethan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Hanrahan, James Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Harris, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Harris, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Henty Harrison, Sam Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Murray Magpies Brock/Burrum Saints Haslam, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-08
Tallangatta & District Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Hawkins, Luke Approved 2016-11-19 2017-03-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Hay, Ashley Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Head, Jayden Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Brock/Burrum Saints Horsham District Football League Heagney, Dan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-23
CDHBU Brock/Burrum Saints Heagney, James Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-08
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Heagney, James Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Heagney, Luke Denied 2017-03-28 2017-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Heagney, Luke Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Heagney, Tim Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-30
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Heinrich, Aiden Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-21
AFL Canberra Billabong Crows Herzich, Samuel Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Hibberson, Bodie Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-23
Howlong Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hibberson, Bodie Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-19
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Hibberson, Hayden Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Hicks, Jaidan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Henty Hill, Andrew Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Brock/Burrum Saints Hill, Joshua Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-19
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Hillier, Simon Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
Jindera AFLSC Seniors Hillis, William Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Hitchens, Daniel Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Hobbs, Jarvis Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Hobbs, Jarvis Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Hobbs, Jarvis Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Hobson, Daniel Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Hoey, John Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-07
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Holman , Nick Approved 2016-11-28 2017-03-01
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Holman, Kristopher Approved 2016-11-28 2017-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Holman, Luke Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Will Approved 2016-08-02 2016-08-04
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Will Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Will Approved 2016-08-15 2016-08-19
Holbrook Ovens & Murray Football League Holmes, Will Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
AFL Sydney Henty Hooper, Ben Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-18
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Horner, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Horsell, Billy Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Huckel, Ben Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-10
Northern Riverina FL Holbrook Hucker, Jayden Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-22
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Hughes, Manny Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-30
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Hunter, Ronan Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-13
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Hunter, Royce Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Hunter, Royce Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-10
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Hunter, Royce Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Osborne Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hunter, Stuart Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-14
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ongerup Football Association Hyde, Rivers Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-17
Tallangatta & District Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Jackson, Charles Approved 2016-11-19 2017-03-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Johnson, Aidan Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-08
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Johnson, Steve Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-31
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Johnston, Jesse Denied 2016-11-28 2016-12-06
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Johnston, Jesse Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-28
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Jones, Connor Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Jones, Spencer Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Jones, Spencer Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Jones, Spencer Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Osborne AFL Queensland Jones, Tremayne Cancelled 2017-02-25  
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Keenes, Cody Denied 2017-02-02 2017-02-07
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Keenes, Cody Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-15
AFL Mid North Coast Juniors - OLD Billabong Crows Kennedy, Bryce Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Farrer Football League Holbrook Keogh, Gus Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-23
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keogh, Jack Denied 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keogh, Jack Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Howlong Kerinaiua, Clement Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-15
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kerr, Logan Approved 2016-08-02 2016-08-04
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kerr, Logan Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-13
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kerr, Logan Approved 2016-08-15 2016-08-19
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kerr, Logan Denied 2017-03-20 2017-03-28
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kerr, Logan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Kilby, Thomas Denied 2016-08-01 2016-08-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Kilby, Thomas Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Kilby, Thomas Denied 2016-08-23 2016-08-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies King, Steven Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-31
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Klemke, Joel Approved 2017-02-09 2017-03-04
Henty Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Klemke, Joshua Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Knights, Wade Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Osborne Henty Knobel, Noah Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
Riverina Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Kohlhagen, Luke Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-24
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-08
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-26
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Nate Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-07
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Nate Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-14
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Nate Denied 2017-04-01 2017-04-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Kohlhagen, Thomas Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Koncar, Jake Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-08
Brock/Burrum Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Koschitzke, Joshua Approved 2016-09-20 2016-09-20
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Koschitzke, Joshua Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Koschitzke, Justin Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-02
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Krebser, Connor Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Krebser, Connor Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-24
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kreutzberger, Harry Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-11
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kuschert, Caleb Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-19
Tallangatta & District Football League Jindera Ladgrove, Daniel Pending 2017-03-30  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Lane, Henry Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Lanfranco, Dallas Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Lappin, Dale Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-12
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Larkins, Liam Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Lascelles, Gavin Approved 2017-02-14 2017-04-06
Jindera Eastern Football League (EFL) Laurie, Jesse Approved 2017-02-15 2017-04-06
Culcairn Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Lauritzen, Mitch Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-23
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Patrick Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Patrick Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Geelong and District Football League Murray Magpies Lawrence, Adam Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-29
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Lawrence, Braidyn Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-05
Central Highlands Football League Jindera Lawrence, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-16
Howlong Upper Murray Football Netball League Leonard, Mathew Pending 2017-04-21  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Lewington, Ben Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Lewington, Ben Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Lewington, Ben Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Upper Murray Football Netball League Brock/Burrum Saints Lieschke, Rhylee Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-22
Picola and District Football Netball League Howlong Loader, Jake Approved 2017-02-09 2017-03-29
Picola and District Football Netball League Howlong Loader, Max Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-21
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Lodge, Angus Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Logie, Tyson Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Lohse, Madden Denied 2016-11-16 2016-11-23
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Lohse, Madden Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Longmire, Jedd Denied 2017-03-28 2017-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Longmire, Jedd Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Lord, Mitchal Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-07
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Lowen, Zac Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Lyons, Xavier Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Brock/Burrum Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mack, Willson Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mack, Willson Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Holbrook Wagga District Junior Football League Mackinlay, Ewan Cancelled 2016-08-09  
Holbrook Wagga District Junior Football League Mackinlay, Ewan Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Holbrook Wagga District Junior Football League Mackinlay, Ewan Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mackrill, Samuel Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Henty North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Henty North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Henty North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Henty North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2016-09-02 2016-09-02
Henty North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2016-09-09 2016-09-09
Henty AFL Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Osborne Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Madden, Daniel Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Osborne Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Madden, Daniel Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Cancelled 2016-08-18  
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-07
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Maher, Daniel Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Henty Male, Jonathan Pending 2017-03-09  
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Male, Samuel Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Male, Samuel Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Male, Samuel Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Maloney, Tayt Pending 2017-04-21  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Maniscalco, Joel Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Maniscalco, Joshua Denied 2017-03-03 2017-03-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Mannagh, Daniel Denied 2016-11-18 2016-11-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Mannagh, Daniel Approved 2016-11-28 2017-03-26
Lockhart Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Margosis, Jesse Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Martin, Josh Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Martin, Logan Approved 2016-08-01 2016-08-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Martin, Logan Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-23
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Matthews, Fraser Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Lockhart Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Matthews, Jordan Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-15
Murray Football League CDHBU Mc Clelland, Nathan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-20
Claremont DFDC Howlong Mcadam, Shane Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-04
Howlong Adelaide Footy League Mcadam, Shane Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Mcalister, Bailey Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Mcalister, Oliver Pending 2017-04-25  
Osborne Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcalister, Oliver Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-07
Osborne Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcalister, Oliver Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-14
Osborne Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcalister, Oliver Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Mcalister, Oliver Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Holbrook Upper Murray Football Netball League Mccarthy, Brett Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
Holbrook Upper Murray Football Netball League Mccarthy, Jamie Approved 2016-04-07 2017-04-13
Tallangatta & District Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Jarrod Cancelled 2016-11-19  
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Mcdonald, Matthew Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-23
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Mcdonald, Matthew Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-31
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcdonald, Nathan Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-01
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Mcdonnell, Joshua Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-24
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Mcfarland, Mac Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Osborne Mcgillivray, Sam Pending 2017-02-24  
Osborne Upper Great Southern Football League Mcgillivray, Sam Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-23
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcgrath, Draie Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Mcgrath, William Approved 2016-11-02 2017-03-16
Farrer Football League Osborne Mckelvie-Hill, Angus Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclachlan, Hayden Denied 2016-11-19 2016-11-23
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclachlan, Hayden Approved 2016-11-29 2017-04-22
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Mclachlan, Matthew Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclauchlan, Wayan Cancelled 2016-08-11  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Mcleish, Simon Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Mclellan, Luke Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-08
Hume Football League Henty Mclellan, Shane Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Cameron Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mcleod, Maxwell Cancelled 2016-09-13  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcloughlan, Samuel Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-22
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Mcnamara, Andrew Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-28
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Mcneill, Joshua Approved 2016-03-16 2017-03-31
Murray Magpies AFL Queensland Mcquilton-Miles, Paul Approved 2017-03-02 2017-04-06
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Mee, Ryan Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Meigel, Thomas Pending 2017-04-22  
Riverina Football League Osborne Menzies, Fraser Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-06
Riverina Football League Osborne Menzies, Fraser Approved 2016-08-22 2016-08-26
Riverina Football League Osborne Menzies, Fraser Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-03
Riverina Football League Osborne Menzies, Fraser Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jindera Metcalfe, Regan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Milgate, Luke Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Miller, Jordan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Miller, Todd Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-24
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Milne, Cody Approved 2016-11-01 2016-12-07
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Minogue, Bailey Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-06
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Minogue, Bailey Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-03
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Monk, Benjamin Pending 2017-03-30  
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club AFL Canberra Moreland, Blake Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Brock/Burrum Saints Tallangatta & District Football League Morey, Kylin Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-02
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Morrison, Aaron Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Morrison, Beau Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-17
Brock/Burrum Saints Culcairn Morunga, Jaden Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-01
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Muggivan, Rory Approved 2016-11-21 2017-02-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Howlong Mulder, Connor Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lockhart Football Netball Club Muldoon, Daniel Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Holbrook Lockhart Football Netball Club Muldoon, Jack Denied 2017-03-10 2017-03-12
Holbrook Lockhart Football Netball Club Muldoon, Jack Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-26
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Murphy, Connor Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-05
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Murphy, Connor Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Murphy, Connor Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Murphy, Connor Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-26
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Murphy, Connor Approved 2016-09-01 2016-09-02
Murray Magpies Farrer Football League Murray, Derek Approved 2017-02-08 2017-04-01
Murray Magpies Farrer Football League Murray, Matthew Approved 2017-02-08 2017-04-01
Henty VFL & TAC CUP Murray, Nicholas Cancelled 2017-03-12  
Henty VFL & TAC CUP Murray, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Murray, Toby Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Jindera Myors, Sam Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-16
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Naughtin, Blaize Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-20
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Neagle, Jaxon Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-15
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Neander, Tyson Denied 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Neander, Tyson Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Neely, Elisha (george) Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Newling, Jackson Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-29
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Newnham, Dominic Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Nixon, Mason Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Nowak, Ayden Approved 2016-08-01 2016-08-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Henty Nunn, Harry Pending 2017-04-01  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne O'Connell, Hayden Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-22
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne O'Connell, Hayden Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League O'Donoghue, Jesse Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Brock/Burrum Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Oates, David Approved 2016-10-26 2016-10-30
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Oborn, Luke Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Henty Ohlin, Brent Approved 2016-11-21 2017-01-18
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Oliver, Zachary Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
AFL Queensland Jindera Osborne, Matt Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-07
Holbrook AFLSC Seniors Owen, Damian Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-21
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Owen, Samuel Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Howlong Palipuaminni, Bradley Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Lockhart Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Palmer , Dale Approved 2016-02-11 2017-02-24
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Palmer, Jordan Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-07
Culcairn Henty Pantling, Braden Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Parker, Charlie Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-30
Riverina Football League Holbrook Parker, Lachlan Approved 2016-11-13 2017-02-16
Lockhart Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Parks, Matthew Approved 2017-02-23 2017-04-04
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Pasut, Rhys Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Paton, Donald Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-21
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Paton, Mitchell Pending 2016-11-08  
Howlong Upper Murray Football Netball League Paton, Mitchell Denied 2017-03-01 2017-03-04
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Paton, Mitchell Denied 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Howlong Upper Murray Football Netball League Paton, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League Lockhart Football Netball Club Paul, Jake Denied 2016-11-19 2016-11-21
CDHBU Picola and District Football Netball League Payne, Damian Approved 2017-03-06 2017-04-03
Picola and District Football Netball League CDHBU Payne, Jak Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-27
Brock/Burrum Saints Lockhart Football Netball Club Peters, Jacob Pending 2017-03-14  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Peters, Jacob Pending 2017-04-20  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Peters, Jacob Denied 2017-04-06 2017-04-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Pettingill, Dylan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Phillips, Kayne Denied 2017-04-12 2017-04-12
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Phillips, Kayne Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Murray Magpies Lockhart Football Netball Club Plas, Brock Cancelled 2017-03-23  
Holbrook Farrer Football League Plunkett, Jack Pending 2017-04-23  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Murray Magpies Podmore, Ethan Pending 2017-03-20  
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Pollard, Mark Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-20
Billabong Crows Riverina Football League Powell, Brett Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brock/Burrum Saints Powell, Nathan Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-08
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Priscina, Adam Denied 2016-11-16 2016-11-23
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Priscina, Adam Denied 2016-11-29 2016-12-06
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Priscina, Adam Denied 2017-02-04 2017-02-08
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Priscina, Adam Denied 2017-03-20 2017-03-27
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Priscina, Adam Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
AFLSC Seniors Holbrook Pugh, Nick Approved 2016-02-05 2017-02-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Quilter, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-13
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Quinlivan, Jayden Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-13
Upper Murray Football Netball League Billabong Crows Ranton, Lachlan Denied 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Upper Murray Football Netball League Billabong Crows Ranton, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Reid, Andrew Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-28
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Renshaw, Tommy Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-10
Culcairn Wagga District Junior Football League Retallick, Chas Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Culcairn Wagga District Junior Football League Retallick, Chas Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-28
Culcairn Wagga District Junior Football League Retallick, Chas Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Jindera Upper Murray Football Netball League Retford, Tomas Pending 2016-11-23  
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Rhodes, Ryan Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-27
Jindera Golden Rivers Football League Richardson, Nick Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-24
Osborne AFL Sydney Richens, Brock Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Culcairn Robbins, John Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
AFL Brisbane Juniors Murray Magpies Roberts, Hayden Pending 2017-03-30  
Riverina Football League Henty Rogers, Dustin Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-30
Culcairn Farrer Football League Rolla, Wayne Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-05
Henty Picola and District Football Netball League Ross, Hamish Cancelled 2017-04-09  
Murray Football League Henty Ross, Hamish Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-18
Upper Murray Football Netball League Jindera Routley, Jack Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-07
Oatlands District Football Association Culcairn Rowe, Jonty Pending 2017-04-25  
CDHBU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rowe, Kade Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-12
CDHBU Picola and District Football Netball League Rowe, Kade Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-03
Ovens & King Football League Murray Magpies Ruaro, Tim Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-02
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Ryan, Blake Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-30
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Ryan, Samuel Approved 2017-03-18 2017-04-19
Billabong Crows Peninsula Football Netball League Salter, Stephen Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-24
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Samers, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
Lockhart Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Sanbrook, Jackson Approved 2017-02-08 2017-04-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Sawyer, Harry Denied 2016-08-01 2016-08-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Sawyer, Harry Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Sawyer, Harry Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-26
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Scarlett, Harry Denied 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Scarlett, Harry Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-08
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-15
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2016-08-17 2016-08-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Hugh Approved 2016-08-30 2016-09-02
Central Highlands Football League Holbrook Scholes, Bailey Approved 2015-05-07 2017-04-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Cancelled 2017-04-19  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Cancelled 2017-03-28  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Scott, Jamo Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Scott, Mitchell Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Scott, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Scott, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Scott, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Seidel, Harrison Approved 2016-08-07 2016-08-08
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Seidel, Harrison Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-26
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Seidel, Harrison Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Severin, Sam Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Severin, Sam Denied 2016-08-19 2016-08-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Severin, Sam Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Severin, Sam Approved 2016-08-30 2016-09-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Severin, Sam Approved 2016-09-05 2016-09-09
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Shields, Clint Approved 2016-11-28 2017-02-15
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Shields, Kane Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Sikorski, Harry Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-25
AFL Capricornia Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Simmons, Zack Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
AFL Canberra Murray Magpies Simpson, Richard Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-30
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Singe, Hayden Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-19
Henty Farrer Football League Singe, Sean Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sivell, Mitchell Cancelled 2017-04-08  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-28
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-04
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-11
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Skate, Paul Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-31
Picola and District Football Netball League Howlong Slattery, Michael Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-31
AFL Sydney Osborne Sly, Cameron Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Smallwood, Daniel Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-27
Murray Magpies Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smith, Aaron Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-26
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Smith, Henry Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-28
South West Junior Football League Jindera Smith, James Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-19
Jindera AFL Townsville Smith, Jordan Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-14
Murray Magpies Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smith, Timothy Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-28
Billabong Crows AFLSC Seniors Smith, Timothy Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-29
Tallangatta & District Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Snook, Nathan Approved 2016-11-19 2017-04-22
AFL Sydney Jindera Speed, Ryan Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-26
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Spencer, John Denied 2016-11-17 2016-11-17
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Spencer, John Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Spencer, Joshua Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-28
Billabong Crows Farrer Football League Stankiewicz, Joel Denied 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Billabong Crows Farrer Football League Stankiewicz, Joel Denied 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Billabong Crows Farrer Football League Stankiewicz, Joel Denied 2017-04-03 2017-04-05
Billabong Crows Farrer Football League Stankiewicz, Joel Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Culcairn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stean, Jack Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Riverina Football League Holbrook Steele, Curtis Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-23
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Steeper, Brock Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stening, Sam Pending 2017-04-25  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stening, Sam Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Stevens, Kade Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-17
Billabong Crows Sunraysia Football and Netball League Stevens, Nick Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Henty Lockhart Football Netball Club Stockdale, David Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-23
Central Highlands Football League Billabong Crows Stonnill, Harry Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-14
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Strelec, Sam Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
AFL Queensland Murray Magpies Streller, Nathan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-27
Lockhart Football Netball Club Murray Magpies Swinnerton, Sean Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Sykes , Jeremy Approved 2016-11-28 2017-03-15
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Sykes, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Talarico, Ben Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-08
Farrer Football League Holbrook Tassell, Scott Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-08
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Taylor, Brandon James Approved 2016-02-28 2017-03-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Teesdale, Cody Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Howlong Henty Ter Haar, Ryan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-16
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Henty Terlich, Samuel Approved 2016-02-25 2017-02-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harrison Pending 2017-04-25  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harrison Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harrison Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harvey Pending 2017-04-25  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harvey Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harvey Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomas, Jake Denied 2017-04-01 2017-04-04
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomas, Jake Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-11
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thomas, Mitch Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-20
Murray Magpies Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thompson, Bradley Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Howlong Upper Murray Football Netball League Thompson, Jamal Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-24
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Thomson, Rhett Approved 2016-11-21 2017-03-13
AFL Canberra Murray Magpies Thorneycroft, Matthew Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-23
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Tidd, Joshua Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holbrook Todd, Austin Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-28
Holbrook North Central Football League Trethowan, Duncan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-04
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Turvey, Matt Approved 2016-02-22 2017-02-13
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tyrell, Brad Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Unthank, William Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Vennell, Seth Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-08
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Vennell, Seth Approved 2016-05-14 2017-03-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Verbaan, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-01 2016-08-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Villanueva, Jordan Denied 2017-03-29 2017-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Villanueva, Jordan Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Villanueva, Jordan Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wakefield, Hugh Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Henty Picola and District Football Netball League Wakefield, John Cancelled 2017-04-09  
Murray Football League Henty Wakefield, John Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-18
CDHBU VFL & TAC CUP Walker, Mathew Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-19
CDHBU VFL & TAC CUP Walker, Mathew Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Walker, Nixon Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wallett, Baxter Cancelled 2017-04-19  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wallett, Baxter Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Wallett, Baxter Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Wallis, Alex Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-10
Holbrook Ovens & Murray Football League Ward, John Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-23
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wardius, Hayden Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-04
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wardius, Hayden Denied 2017-04-09 2017-04-09
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wardius, Nathan Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-07
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wardius, Nathan Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-14
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wardius, Nathan Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-04
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Warren, Danny Approved 2016-11-28 2017-02-23
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Warren-Marmo, Joshua Denied 2017-02-13 2017-02-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Warren-Marmo, Joshua Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-31
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Watson, Hamish Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Watson, Hamish Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Murray Magpies Ovens & King Football League Watts, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jindera Weaven, Harry Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Webb, Thomas Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-15
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Webb, Thomas Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Weeding, Dylan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-07
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-20
Tallangatta & District Football League Jindera Wellington, Jesse Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-19
Farrer Football League Holbrook White , Harrison Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-10
Farrer Football League Holbrook White, Charles Approved 2016-11-13 2017-02-23
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Joel Approved 2016-08-02 2016-08-04
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Joel Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Joel Approved 2016-08-15 2016-08-19
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Oliver Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Oliver Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Jindera Ovens & King Football League Wickham, Justin Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-24
Billabong Crows Lockhart Football Netball Club Widdup, Connor Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-26
Billabong Crows Lockhart Football Netball Club Widdup, Liam Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-26
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Willett, Joel Denied 2016-11-16 2016-11-23
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Willett, Joel Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-15
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Williams, Charlie Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Williams, Chevy Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Farrer Football League Williams, Jack Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-17
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Williams, John-Roy Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-15
Lockhart Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Williams, Shannon Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2016-08-09 2016-08-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2016-08-31 2016-09-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2016-09-13 2016-09-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Wilson, Cameron Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Wilson, Damien Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-29
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Wilson, Jessy Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
Brock/Burrum Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilson, Kade Approved 2016-10-10 2016-10-13
Murray Magpies Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Kane Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-28
Murray Magpies Picola and District Football Netball League Wilson, Mark Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-19
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Winnett, Peter Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-15
Lockhart Football Netball Club Western Border Football League Wood, Donovan Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-25
Lockhart Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Wooden, Abe Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
Picola and District Football Netball League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wooden, Abe Approved 2017-04-15 2017-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wooden, Hayden Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Lockhart Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Wooden, Jacob Approved 2017-02-16 2017-04-05
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Woods, Jamie Denied 2016-11-30 2016-12-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wotherspoon, Samuel Approved 2016-08-24 2016-08-27
CDHBU Billabong Crows Wright, Cameron Pending 2017-04-12  
CDHBU Ovens & King Football League Wynne, Jack Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Yates, Fraser Cancelled 2016-08-02  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Yates, Fraser Pending 2017-04-20  
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Howlong Henty Yates, Kyle Pending 2017-04-21  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Zauner, Christopher Pending 2017-02-28  
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ziebarth, Eddy Approved 2016-08-02 2016-08-06
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ziebarth, Eddy Approved 2016-08-08 2016-08-12
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ziebarth, Eddy Approved 2016-08-15 2016-08-20
Brock/Burrum Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ziebarth, Eddy Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-19