Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Aalbers, Myles Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Alexander, Thomas Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-19
CDHBU AFL Cairns Allan, Nathan Approved 2018-02-09 2018-03-15
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Anderson, Jason Pending 2018-05-10  
Billabong Crows West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Anderson, Matthew Denied 2018-02-28 2018-03-01
CDHBU WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Russell Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Culcairn Northern Conference Ardly, Jacy Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
South West Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Argus, Luke Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-30
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Argus, Luke Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Argus, Luke Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-14
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Argus, Ryan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-31
Lockhart Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Argus, Ryan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lockhart Football Netball Club Argus, Sam Denied 2018-06-26 2018-06-27
Osborne Farrer Football League Armstrong, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-28
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Armstrong, Macauley Approved 2018-07-17 2018-07-19
Osborne Riverina Football League Atkins, Xavier Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Osborne Riverina Football League Atkins, Xavier Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-28
Osborne Riverina Football League Atkins, Xavier Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-01
Billabong Crows Murray Football League Atkinson, Jason Pending 2018-06-17  
Billabong Crows Murray Football League Atkinson, Jason Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Baggio, Josh Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-12
Henty Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bahr, Charlie Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-14
Osborne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bahr, Martin Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Murray Magpies Culcairn Bailey, Jesse Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-07
Holbrook Brock/Burrum Saints Baily, Reece Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Baker, Lee Approved 2018-04-17 2018-05-11
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Baker, Matthew Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barber, Hayden Approved 2018-03-10 2018-04-03
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Barlow, Norman Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Barlow, Trey Pending 2018-03-29  
Culcairn Golden Rivers Football League Barlow, Trey Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-01
Southern Football Netball League Culcairn Beardsworth, Aaron Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Beaumont, Cody Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-26
Holbrook Alberton Football Netball League Beaumont, Cody Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Alberton Football Netball League Holbrook Beaumont, Cody Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Beaumont, Jayden Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Beaumont, Jayden Denied 2018-03-06 2018-03-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Beaumont, Jayden Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-20
Holbrook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bender, Ashley-James Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Osborne Adelaide Footy League Bender, Charles Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Osborne Riverina Football League Bender, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-15
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Benham, Deklan Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Benham, Jesse Denied 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bennett, Alexander Approved 2017-08-31 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bennett, Alexander Approved 2017-09-04 2017-09-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bennett, Alexander Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Lockhart Football Netball Club Billabong Crows Bergmeier, Charles Pending 2018-04-23  
Murray Magpies Heathcote District Football League Inc. Berry, Benjamin Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-11
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Beveridge, Jacob Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Beveridge, Jacob Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-18
North Eastern Football League Henty Bisset, Kym Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-20
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Black, Caleb Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-19
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Black, Joshua Approved 2018-04-14 2018-05-01
Jindera Western Region Football League (WRFL) Blomeley, Michael Approved 2017-11-20 2018-04-12
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Murray Magpies Blundell, Reegan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Booth, Michael Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Boothey, Luke Pending 2018-07-19  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Boothey, Luke Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Boothey, Luke Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Boothey, Luke Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bouffler, Henry Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bouffler, Henry Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
Lockhart Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bouffler, Henry Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bouffler, Henry Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bouffler, Henry Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-14
Lockhart Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bouffler, Jamieson Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bouffler, Jamieson Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bouffler, Jamieson Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-14
Brock/Burrum Saints Murray Magpies Boulton, Ben Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-05
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Boulton, Ben Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-30
Brock/Burrum Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Boulton, Ron Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
AFL North West NSW Billabong Crows Bourchier, Jeremy Pending 2018-06-21  
Billabong Crows AFL North West NSW Bourchier, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Billabong Crows AFL North West NSW Bourchier, Jeremy Approved 2018-06-27 2018-07-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Charlie Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Charlie Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Charlie Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Charlie Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Charlie Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Thomas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Thomas Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Thomas Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Thomas Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Bourne, Thomas Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-06
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Bowler, Lindsay Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-19
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Bowyer, Nicholas Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Boyle, Blair Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-09
Upper Murray Football Netball League CDHBU Boyle, Jake Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Billabong Crows Bozzola, Tanner Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Brailey, Tariq Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Brand, Ryan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Brand, Ryan Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Brand, Ryan Approved 2018-07-17 2018-07-19
Henty Tallangatta & District Football League Breen, James Denied 2018-06-30 2018-07-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Henty Brennan, Jared Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-23
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Brennan, Reece Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-06
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Brissenden, Alister Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Brockley, Nick Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Brockley, Nick Approved 2018-03-12 2018-04-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Brockwell, Syd Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Jindera Murray Magpies Brook, Corey Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-05
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Brook, Simon Pending 2018-06-26  
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brook, Tim Approved 2017-09-26 2017-10-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Henty Brook, Tim Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Henty North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Brook, Tim Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Henty North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Brook, Tim Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Brooksby, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-07
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Brosolo, Oliver Approved 2017-11-06 2018-02-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Brouwer, Alexander Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-27
Murray Magpies Farrer Football League Brown, Clinton Pending 2018-06-28  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Brown, Harrison Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Henty Farrer Football League Brown, Jason Approved 2015-06-02 2018-04-15
Billabong Crows Tallangatta & District Football League Brown, Robert Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-11
Upper Murray Football Netball League Henty Brunow, Luke Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
AFL Barwon Billabong Crows Buntin, Dominic Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Billabong Crows AFL Barwon Buntin, Dominic Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
AFL Barwon Billabong Crows Buntin, Dominic Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Buntin, Xavier Denied 2017-08-28 2017-09-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Buntin, Xavier Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Tallangatta & District Football League Jindera Burkhalter, Max Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Howlong Murray Magpies Burns, Garry Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-05
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bush, Matthew Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-21
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Butler, Callum Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Butler, Callum Approved 2018-02-02 2018-04-06
Upper Murray Football Netball League Murray Magpies Butler, Kade Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Butler, Liam Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-15
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Byrnes, Thomas Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Charlie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Cameron, Charlie Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Cameron, Charlie Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Cameron, Charlie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Cameron, Charlie Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Cameron, Charlie Denied 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Cameron, Charlie Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Cameron, Charlie Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Cameron, Charlie Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-22
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Charlie Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Douglas Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Douglas Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Douglas Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Douglas Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Douglas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Douglas Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Douglas Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cameron, Douglas Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Picola and District Football Netball League Billabong Crows Cameron, Hamish Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Billabong Crows Campbell, Callum Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-04
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Cannon, Corey Pending 2018-06-21  
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cannon, Ryan Cancelled 2017-10-03  
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cannon, Ryan Approved 2017-10-06 2017-10-07
Howlong Black Diamond AFL Cannon, Ryan Denied 2018-04-08 2018-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Carey, Jackson Denied 2018-05-04 2018-05-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Carey, Jackson Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Henty Upper Murray Football Netball League Carkeek, Timothy Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Holbrook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carman, Brad Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Henty Farrer Football League Carmichael, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-13
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Carmody, Ben Pending 2018-04-26  
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Carn, George Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Carn, George Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Carn, George Approved 2018-07-17 2018-07-19
Brock/Burrum Saints Lockhart Football Netball Club Carroll, John Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Howlong Billabong Crows Carter, Joel Approved 2018-05-06 2018-06-23
Tallangatta & District Football League Jindera Castles, Trent Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-21
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Chandler, Daniel Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Osborne Riverina Football League Chant, Jacob Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Chaston, Archer Pending 2018-07-19  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Chaston, Archer Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Chaston, Archer Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Chobdzynski, Carter Cancelled 2018-05-24  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Chobdzynski, Carter Pending 2018-07-17  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Chobdzynski, Carter Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Chobdzynski, Carter Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Chobdzynski, Carter Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Chobdzynski, Carter Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Chobdzynski, Carter Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-07
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Church, Tim Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-24
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Clancy, Deaken Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Clancy, Deaken Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-17
Upper Murray Football Netball League Murray Magpies Clark, Jayden Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-05
Murray Magpies Henty Clark, Jayden Denied 2018-05-31 2018-06-06
Murray Magpies Henty Clark, Jayden Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Henty WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Taylor Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Billabong Crows Northern Riverina FL Clark-Kell, Mathew Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Shoalhaven Juniors Osborne Clarke , Connor Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Osborne AFLSC Seniors Clarke , Connor Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
Shoalhaven Juniors Osborne Clarke , Connor Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Osborne Shoalhaven Juniors Clarke , Connor Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Clayton, Connor Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-20
Murray Magpies Broken Hill Football League Clements, Benjamin Cancelled 2017-11-27 2017-12-04
Murray Magpies Broken Hill Football League Clements, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Billabong Crows Tallangatta & District Football League Clifford, Joshua Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Clohesy, William Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Clohesy, William Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Clohesy, William Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Clohesy, William Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Clohesy, William Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Clohesy, William Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Clough, Jamie Approved 2018-07-10 2018-07-11
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Coats, Jake Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Ovens & Murray Football League Henty Coe, Leighton Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Coghlan, Jesse Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Osborne Farrer Football League Coles, Jackson Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Collier, Jayden Approved 2018-03-10 2018-04-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Collier, Thomas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Collier, Thomas Approved 2018-03-10 2018-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Collier, Thomas Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Collings, Joshua Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Collins, Darcy Approved 2017-06-15 2018-03-10
Farrer Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Collins, Mason Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
CDHBU WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collins, Michael Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Collins, Ryan Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Collins, Ryan Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-11
Holbrook Upper Murray Football Netball League Collison, Travis Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-13
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Connell, Travis Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
Osborne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Connellan, Joshua Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Conroy, John Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-30
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Cook, Brendon Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-23
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Cook, Peter Approved 2018-02-08 2018-04-23
Culcairn Upper Murray Football Netball League Cooke, Jesse Pending 2018-04-13  
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Cooper, Coen Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Cooper, Jake Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Cooper, Jake Denied 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Cooper, Jake Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Costaridis, Alec Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Henty Cowan, Kieran Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Henty Cox, Dale Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Henty WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cox, Dale Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
West Kimberley Football Association Henty Cox, Daniel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Crakanthorp, Thomas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Jindera Crawshaw, Matthew Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Culcairn Eastern Football League (EFL) Crilly, Tim Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Crittenden, Liam Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Crittenden, Liam Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Croker, Jordan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Crow, Ashleigh Approved 2018-03-07 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Crow, Blake Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Henty Cupido, Damian Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Henty Ovens & King Football League Cupido, Damian Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Ovens & King Football League Henty Cupido, Damian Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-05
Henty WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cupido, Damian Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Henty Kyabram District Football Netball League Cupido, Damian Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League Henty Cupido, Damian Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-12
CDHBU Football Netball East Gippsland Darby, Adrian Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Darcy, Tim Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Farrer Football League Holbrook Darmody, Shaun Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Davies, Kai Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-24
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Davies, Kai Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Davies, Rohan Approved 2017-09-27 2017-10-06
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Davies, Ryan Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-31
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Davies, Tom Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Davies, Tom Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Davies, Tom Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Davies, Tom Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Davies, Tom Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-06
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Davis, Jye Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-05
Upper Murray Football Netball League CDHBU Davis, Paul Pending 2018-06-28  
Howlong Far North Football League Davis, Robbie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Day, Majella Cancelled 2018-05-17  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Day, Majella Pending 2018-07-18  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Day, Majella Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Day, Majella Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Day, Majella Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Day, Majella Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Day, Majella Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Delphin, Mark Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Dempsey, Rhys Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-14
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Denton, Jeremy Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Denton, Jeremy Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Denton, Jeremy Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Denton, Jeremy Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Denton, Jeremy Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-19
Murray Magpies Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Deppeler, Brennan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Deuis, Kane Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-10
AFL Queensland CDHBU Dickson, Wade Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Diffey, Max Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Diffey, Max Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Diffey, Max Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Diffey, Max Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Diffey, Max Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Diffey, Max Approved 2018-07-16 2018-07-19
Upper Murray Football Netball League Henty Dixon, Kyle Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Ellinbank & District Football League Culcairn Dobinson, Tom Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-07
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Doering, Luke Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Doering, Luke Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-17
Henty Riverina Football League Doig, Jack Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-17
Farrer Football League Billabong Crows Dore, Damien Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-02
Billabong Crows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dore, Justin Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Billabong Crows Riverina Football League Dore, Justin Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Riverina Football League Billabong Crows Dore, Justin Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-12
Billabong Crows AFLSC Seniors Dore, Thomas Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-19
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Douglas, Charlie Cancelled 2018-05-03  
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Douglas, Charlie Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Wimmera Football League Osborne Douglas, Malcolm Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Dower, Benjamin Denied 2018-02-22 2018-03-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Dower, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-11
Jindera WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dower, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Dowling, Harry Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Murray Magpies Broken Hill Football League Doyle , Zachery Cancelled 2017-11-27 2017-12-04
Murray Magpies Broken Hill Football League Doyle , Zachery Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Murray Magpies Howlong Doyle, Sam Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-20
Osborne Farrer Football League Driscoll, Jack Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Driscoll, Luke Cancelled 2017-09-14  
Osborne NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Driscoll, Michael Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Osborne NAB AFL Under 17s Futures Championships Driscoll, Michael Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Duck, Christopher Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Hills Football League SA Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Duck, Jeremy Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Dunn, Stewart Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Dunstan, Callum Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-03
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dunstan, Dominic Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Dutton, Cameron Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Dutton, Cameron Approved 2018-02-06 2018-03-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Dyde, Max Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
AFL Canberra Murray Magpies Dyde, Rhys Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-16
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Eastick, Tom Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Edmunds, Beau Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Upper Murray Football Netball League CDHBU Edwards, Anthony Approved 2018-06-28 2018-07-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Murray Magpies Edwards, Clint Pending 2018-04-27  
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Edwards, Clint Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Edwards, Fergus Pending 2018-07-19  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Edwards, Fergus Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Edwards, Fergus Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Edwards, Fergus Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Edwards, Fergus Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Edwards, Fergus Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Edwards, Jackson Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Elkins, Jasper Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Elliott, Blake Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-25
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Emery, Andrew Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Emery, Sam Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Henty Riverina Football League Etchells, Mathew Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-23
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Fagan, Timothy Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
South West Junior Football League Billabong Crows Fahey, Max Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holbrook Fairchild, Harry Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holbrook Fairchild, Harry Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-07
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Farrer, William Approved 2017-10-09 2017-10-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Henty Farrer, William Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-28
Henty WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrer, William Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Farrer Football League Holbrook Favell, Jack Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Murray Magpies Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Fawcett, Luke Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Culcairn Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Feuerherdt, Joshua Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Howlong Murray Magpies Fischer, Jake Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Fitzgerald, Liam Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-26
Southern Football Netball League Henty Fitzpatrick, Shaun Denied 2017-11-26 2017-12-03
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Flanigan, Nathan Pending 2017-11-10  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Fletcher, David Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Fletcher, David Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
Lockhart Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fletcher, David Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Fletcher, David Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Fletcher, David Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Forbes, Tully Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Forbes, Tully Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Forbes, Tully Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Forbes, Tully Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Forbes, Tully Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Forbes, Tully Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-06
Howlong Upper Murray Football Netball League Fouracre, Steven Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-05
Hills Football League SA Lockhart Football Netball Club Fowler, Andrew Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-04
Ovens & King Football League Holbrook Frampton, Sam Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Frazer, Rowan Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Frazer, Rowan Approved 2017-09-08 2017-09-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Frazer, Rowan Approved 2017-04-07 2018-05-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Frazer, Rowan Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-25
Howlong Murray Football League Fyffe, Bradley Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-24
Osborne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Galvin, Connor Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Foster Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-19
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Gardiner, Goel Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Riverina Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Garland, Kade Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-11
Henty WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gaynor, Josh Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Lockhart Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Gaynor, Thomas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Geddes, Angus Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Geddes, Angus Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-10
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & King Football League Gilbert, Peter Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gilcrist, Daniel Denied 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Gilfillan, Mason Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Gilfillan, Mason Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-12
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Gilfillan, Phillip Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Glanvill, Billy Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Glanvill, Jack Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Glanvill, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Glanvill, Jack Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Glover, Darren Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-24
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Godde, Benjamin Pending 2018-03-19  
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Gollan, Jake Pending 2018-02-14  
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Gollan, Jake Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
Murray Magpies WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gollan, Jake Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
South West Junior Football League Billabong Crows Gooden, Edward Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-09
South West Junior Football League Billabong Crows Gooden, Patrick Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-09
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-08
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Gothard, Mason Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Gothard, Phoenix Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Gothard, Phoenix Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Gothard, Phoenix Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Gould, Ben Pending 2018-02-06  
Culcairn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gould, Ben Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Farrer Football League Osborne Gowland, Dale Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Graham, Ryan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Grant, Aaron Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Grant, Aaron Approved 2018-06-04 2018-06-07
Billabong Crows Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grant, Sam Approved 2017-10-19 2017-10-20
Murray Magpies Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Gray, Damien Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Murray Magpies Jindera Green, Cameron Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-30
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Green, Joshua Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Upper Murray Football Netball League Brock/Burrum Saints Green, Lucas Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-19
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Gregory, Royce Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-24
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Greschke, Cody Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Osborne Griffin, Jed Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Osborne Ovens & Murray Football League Griffin, Jed Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Brock/Burrum Saints Sapphire Coast AFL Grimmond, Jordan Approved 2018-05-28 2018-06-06
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Griparis, Kade Pending 2018-07-19  
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Griparis, Kade Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Griparis, Kade Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Griparis, Kade Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Griparis, Kade Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-22
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Griparis, Kade Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-28
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Griparis, Kade Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Osborne AFL Darling Downs Grocke, Karl Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-28
Osborne Northern Riverina FL Guttler, David Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Gwilliam, Leo Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Northern Riverina FL Lockhart Football Netball Club Haberecht, Oscar Pending 2018-05-03  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Northern Riverina FL Haberecht, Oscar Approved 2017-05-19 2018-01-19
Northern Riverina FL Lockhart Football Netball Club Haberecht, Oscar Approved 2017-05-14 2018-05-04
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Haigh, Sam Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-04
Riverina Football League Culcairn Haines, Tim Approved 2016-11-03 2018-04-04
Culcairn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haines, Tim Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Riverina Football League Osborne Haines, William Approved 2018-05-23 2018-06-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Billabong Crows Haintz, Fraser Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Howlong WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hamilton, Charlie Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Hamilton, Hayden Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-05
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Hamilton, Hayden Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Hamilton, Hayden Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Brock/Burrum Saints Jindera Hamilton, Jacob Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-27
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Hampton, Jaidyn Pending 2018-03-01  
Billabong Crows Farrer Football League Hamson, Jack Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-19
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Hancock, Peter Denied 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Hancock, Peter Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Hancock, Peter Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-04
Howlong WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hancock, Peter Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hanrahan, Ethan Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hardy, Blake Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hargreave, Samuel Approved 2017-11-16 2018-03-22
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Harmer, Dylan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Harris, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Harris, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Harris, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Harris, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Harris, Nicholas Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Harris, Samuel Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-01
Upper Murray Football Netball League Murray Magpies Harrison, Stephen Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Harrison, Stephen Approved 2018-06-27 2018-07-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Hart, Jesse Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Hart, Jesse Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Hart, Jesse Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-06
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Hartin, Dylan Approved 2017-11-06 2018-02-24
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Hartley, Joel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Hartley, Joel Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Harvey, Daniel Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Hassgall, Cruze Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Hassgall, Cruze Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Hayes, Alex Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Hayes, Julian Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hayes, Oliver Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hayes, Oliver Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-06
Osborne Millewa Football League Heath, Peter Approved 2018-06-21 2018-07-19
Murray Magpies Jindera Heinjus, Layne Approved 2018-02-15 2018-04-04
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Heinrich, Aiden Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-09
Upper Murray Football Netball League Murray Magpies Heinrich, Damon Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hemann-Petersen, Miles Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Herbert, Samuel Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Herbert, Samuel Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-12
Henty Tallangatta & District Football League Hill, Andrew Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Hill, Jesse Pending 2018-06-24  
Picola and District Football Netball League Culcairn Hillary, Josh Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Henty Upper Murray Football Netball League Hillier, Simon Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Osborne Hine, Joshua Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-07
Brock/Burrum Saints Riverina Football League Hitchens, Daniel Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hoffmann, Ben Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hogan, Connor Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hogan, Connor Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hogan, Connor Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hogan, Connor Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hogan, Connor Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hogan, Connor Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-23
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Holland, Riley Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Holbrook Murray Football League Hollis, Samuel James Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Jindera Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Holman, Luke Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
Bendigo Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Holman, Thomas Cancelled 2018-04-27  
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Lachlan Denied 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Lachlan Denied 2018-06-29 2018-07-03
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holmes, Lachlan Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-15
Sapphire Coast AFL Murray Magpies Holt, James Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Henty Ovens & King Football League Hore, Dylan Denied 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Horsell, Billy Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-22
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Hosie, Joshua Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Hosie, Joshua Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-11
Lockhart Football Netball Club Northern Riverina FL Hounsell, Simon Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-22
Murray Football League CDHBU Howard, Cody Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Howard, Thomas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Howard, Thomas Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Howard, Thomas Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Huckel, Ben Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Huddlestone, Isovaine Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-07
Henty Billabong Crows Hueske, Michael Pending 2018-06-26  
Culcairn Henty Hueske, Michael Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Hughes, Manny Approved 2018-03-11 2018-04-04
Brock/Burrum Saints Howlong Hughes, Matthew Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-04
Osborne Farrer Football League Hunter, Ronan Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Osborne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hunter, Ronan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Osborne Farrer Football League Hunter, Ronan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Osborne Farrer Football League Hunter, Royce Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Osborne Farrer Football League Hunter, Royce Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Hunter, Samuel Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Culcairn Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Hunter, Samuel Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Culcairn Hunter, Samuel Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Central Highlands Football League Osborne Hunter, Stuart Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Hyatt, Lee Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Upper Murray Football Netball League Lockhart Football Netball Club Hynes, Jacob Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-14
Lockhart Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Hynes, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-21
Brock/Burrum Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games I'Anson, Darcy Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League I'Anson, Harley Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-27
Southern Football Netball League Jindera I'Anson, Nathan Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-31
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Isaac, Harry Pending 2018-07-19  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Isaac, Harry Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Isaac, Harry Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Isaac, Harry Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-22
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Isaac, Harry Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Lockhart Football Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Jackson, Charles Pending 2018-05-14  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Lockhart Football Netball Club Jackson, Charles Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jackson, Mackenzie Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jackson, Mackenzie Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jackson, Mackenzie Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Jackson-Hope, Joshua Pending 2018-03-26  
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Jackson-Hope, Joshua Pending 2018-03-16  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Jacobs, Alexander Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Jacobs, Alexander Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Jacobs, Alexander Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Jacobs, Alexander Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Jacobs, Alexander Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-15
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jacobs, Alexander Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jacobs, Alexander Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-30
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jacobs, Alexander Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Hume Football Netball League CDHBU Jacobson, Alex Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Brock/Burrum Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Aidan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Riverina Football League Howlong Jolliffe, Steven Approved 2017-11-08 2018-03-15
Howlong WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jolliffe, Steven Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Murray Magpies Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jones, Baxter Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Jones, Damien Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Jones, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Jones, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-19
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Jones, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-03
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Jones, Lachlan Denied 2018-06-07 2018-06-21
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Jones, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Jones, Lachlan Approved 2018-07-17 2018-07-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Jones, Spencer Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Jones, Spencer Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Jindera Murray Football League Jones, Tyler Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-25
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Kadaoui, Jack Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Jindera WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Keating, Riley Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Kellett, Scott Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-26
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Kelly, Billy-Joe Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
AFL Brisbane Juniors Lockhart Football Netball Club Kelly, Matthew Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Kelly, Michael Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Billabong Crows Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kennedy, Bryce Approved 2017-12-08 2018-01-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Kennedy, Gabriel Pending 2018-07-19  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Kennedy, Gabriel Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Kennedy, Gabriel Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-16
Murray Magpies AFL Gold Coast Juniors Kennedy, Jordan Pending 2018-04-19  
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Murray Magpies Kennedy, Jordan Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Kennedy, Joseph Cancelled 2018-06-15  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Kennedy, Joseph Pending 2018-07-19  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Kennedy, Joseph Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Kennedy, Joseph Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Kennedy, Joseph Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Upper Murray Football Netball League Henty Kennedy, Ziggy Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Holbrook Farrer Football League Keogh, Gus Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keogh, Jack Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keogh, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keogh, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keogh, Jack Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keogh, Jack Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keogh, Jack Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keogh, Jack Denied 2018-06-29 2018-07-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Henty Kerinaiua, Clement Denied 2018-04-01 2018-04-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Henty Kerinaiua, Clement Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Kerr, Logan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Kerr, Samual Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-23
Tallangatta & District Football League Jindera Key, Hayden Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Kilo, Rhys Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Kimball, Louis Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
AFL Queensland Billabong Crows Kimberley, Joel Approved 2015-05-27 2018-03-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Billabong Crows Kimberley, Joel Approved 2018-03-10 2018-04-05
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League King, Angus Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club King, Angus Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Great Flinders Football League King, Daniel Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-21
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League King, Steven Denied 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League King, Steven Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-12
Osborne Farrer Football League Kingston, Joseph Approved 2018-06-27 2018-07-02
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Kirkwood, Luke Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Kitching, Jacob Pending 2017-11-10  
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Kleine, Adam Pending 2018-04-27  
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Kleine, Josh Approved 2018-04-27 2018-06-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Knights, Brock Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Koehler, Jay Approved 2017-11-08 2018-04-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Kohler, Byron Denied 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Fletcher Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Fletcher Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Fletcher Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohlhagen, Mac Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Farrer Football League Kohlhagen, Mac Denied 2018-04-26 2018-05-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Kohlhagen, Thomas Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-23
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohn, James Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohn, James Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohn, James Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kohn, James Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-16
Brock/Burrum Saints Howlong Kompler, Jackson Pending 2018-03-24  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Korzeniowski, Dominic Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Korzeniowski, Dominic Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Korzeniowski, Dominic Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Brock/Burrum Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Koschitzke, Joshua Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Krebser, Connor Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kreutzberger , Edward Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Jindera Tallangatta & District Football League Ladgrove, Daniel Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Lampe, Isaac Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Osborne Lane, Lachlan Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-19
Osborne Billabong Crows Lane, William Denied 2018-03-31 2018-04-04
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Lappin, Dale Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-05
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Larkins, Liam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Billabong Crows Black Diamond AFL Last, Andrew Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Jindera Laurie, Jesse Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-27
AFL Sydney Culcairn Lavery, Leigh Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Jay Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Lavis, Jay Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Nash Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Lavis, Nash Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Patrick Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-23
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Lavis, Simon Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Lavis, Simon Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Culcairn Law, Alexander Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Billabong Crows Lawlor, Joel Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-05
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Lawrence, Adam Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-12
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Lawrence, Ben Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Lawrence, Luke Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Lawrence, Luke Approved 2018-07-17 2018-07-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Lefoe, Brett Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-14
Howlong WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lefoe, Brett Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Holbrook Colac & District Football & Netball League Lewin, Garth Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-24
Northern Riverina FL Billabong Crows Lewis, Andrew Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lewis, Blake Approved 2018-03-10 2018-04-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Culcairn Lewry, Carl Denied 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lezius, Jackson Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lezius, Jackson Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lezius, Jackson Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lieschke, Brian Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Lieschke, Callum Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Henty Lieschke, Callum Denied 2018-06-11 2018-06-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Henty Lieschke, Callum Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-16
Culcairn Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Lieschke, Charles Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-20
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lieschke, Joshua Denied 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Brock/Burrum Saints Northern Riverina FL Lieschke, Rhylee Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Lieschke, Ryan Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-30
Henty Billabong Crows Lieschke, Samuel Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-28
Riverina Football League Osborne Limbrick, Brett Pending 2018-05-27  
CDHBU Upper Murray Football Netball League Linklater, Michael Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-06
AFL Queensland Howlong Lions, Rick Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-14
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Logie, Tyson Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-10
CDHBU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lohse, Carlton Approved 2017-09-30 2017-10-06
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Lohse, Lloyd Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-05
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Lowe, Timothy Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Culcairn Henty Lubke, Timothy Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Luff, Jeremy Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-19
Brock/Burrum Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Luff, Jeremy Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Lynch, Benjamin Thomas Pending 2018-07-19  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Lynch, Benjamin Thomas Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Lynch, Benjamin Thomas Approved 2018-06-30 2018-06-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Lynch, Benjamin Thomas Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Lyons, Xavier Approved 2017-04-26 2018-04-24
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Mack, Willson Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Mackinlay, Andrew Pending 2018-05-18  
Holbrook WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mackinlay, Andrew Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Maclean, Angus Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Maclean, Angus Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Maclean, Angus Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Henty WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macreadie, Fletcher Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Cancelled 2018-05-30  
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Madden, Tim Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Ballarat Football League Henty Maksymow, Jarrah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club East Kimberley Football League Malay-Murphy, Jake Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Henty Male, Jonathan Approved 2017-03-09 2018-02-03
Henty Billabong Crows Male, Joshua Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Male, Samuel Cancelled 2017-08-29  
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Male, Samuel Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-08
Henty Farrer Football League Maloney, Michael Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Manley, Jacob Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Mannagh, Daniel Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Manning, Daniel Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-24
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Marlow, Thomas Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-23
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Farrer Football League Osborne Marsden , Dale Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-06
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Martin, Bailey Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Matheson, Jack Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mattingly, Jack Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mattingly, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mattingly, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mattingly, Jack Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mattingly, Jack Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mattingly, Jack Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-30
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mazzocchi, Luke Cancelled 2018-04-10  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-01
Culcairn Farrer Football League Mcaliece, Cassidy Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Osborne Tallangatta & District Football League Mcalister, Bailey Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Osborne Tallangatta & District Football League Mcalister, Daniel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Mcalister, Oliver Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Henty Tallangatta & District Football League Mccallum, Jack Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Henty AFL Queensland Mccallum, Sam Approved 2018-05-27 2018-06-02
Holbrook Ovens & Murray Football League Mccarthy, Corey Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcdevitt, Xavier Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Mcdonald, Dylan Pending 2018-06-01  
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Mcdonell, Liam Denied 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Mcdonell, Liam Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Mcdonell, Liam Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-19
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Mcdonell, Liam Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Mcdonell, Liam Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
South West Junior Football League Billabong Crows Mcdonnell, Jack Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Mcdonnell, Joshua Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Mcdonnell, Joshua Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-11
Tallangatta & District Football League Jindera Mcelwaine, Connor Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-26
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcfarland, Angas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Mcfarland, Angas Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
CDHBU AFL North Coast Seniors Mcfaull, Mark Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcgrath, Daniel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Mcgrath, William Approved 2017-11-06 2018-02-27
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Osborne Mcintyre, Broderick Pending 2018-05-05  
Farrer Football League Osborne Mckelvie-Hill, Angus Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-08
Farrer Football League Osborne Mckelvie-Hill, Angus Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Farrer Football League Osborne Mckelvie-Hill, Angus Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-23
Billabong Crows Adelaide Footy League Mckenzie, Alexander Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Mckenzie, Travis Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Mclachlan, Matthew Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mclauchlan, Wayan Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-07
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Mclaughlin, James Pending 2018-04-12  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Cameron Approved 2017-08-31 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Cameron Approved 2017-09-04 2017-09-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Cameron Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-22
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-28
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Mcleod, Maxwell Approved 2018-07-17 2018-07-19
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mcleod, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-14
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcmillan, Jarah Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-30
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Mcnamara, Andrew Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-26
Holbrook Howlong Mcnamara, Blake Denied 2018-02-21 2018-02-26
Holbrook Howlong Mcnamara, Blake Denied 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
Holbrook Howlong Mcnamara, Blake Approved 2018-03-17 2018-04-03
Howlong WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcnamara, Blake Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mcnaughton, Samuel Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcpherson, Connor Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Mcpherson, James Denied 2018-05-10 2018-05-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Mcpherson, James Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-25
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Mcpherson, Wade Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
Brock/Burrum Saints Upper Murray Football Netball League Menz, Edward Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Merkel, Isaac Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Osborne Farrer Football League Merrills, Bradley Approved 2018-06-27 2018-07-05
Jindera Lockhart Football Netball Club Middleton , Ashley Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-20
Jindera WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Middleton, Daniel Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Howlong Upper Murray Football Netball League Miles, Richard Approved 2018-06-24 2018-07-03
Billabong Crows Tallangatta & District Football League Milgate, Luke Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Miller, Jacob Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-28
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-19
Howlong Upper Murray Football Netball League Miller, Nathan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-16
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Miller, Samuel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Mills, Kane Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Minogue, Bailey Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Minogue, Bailey Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Minogue, Bailey Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-29
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Mitas, Nick Pending 2018-05-03  
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitsch, Jeremy Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitsch, Jeremy Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Brock/Burrum Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mitsch, Rhys Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Billabong Crows Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Moloney, Jesse Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-22
Billabong Crows Ovens & Murray Football League Moloney, Luke Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Moloney, Thomas Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-27
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Montgomery, Joel Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Moore, Ethan Denied 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Morey, Kylin Denied 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Morey, Kylin Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Brock/Burrum Saints Upper Murray Football Netball League Morey, Kylin Denied 2018-06-25 2018-06-28
Brock/Burrum Saints Upper Murray Football Netball League Morey, Kylin Denied 2018-06-29 2018-07-08
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Mott, Daniel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Muggivan, Rory Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Muggivan, Rory Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
Southern Football Netball League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Mugridge, Brett Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Culcairn Western Region Football League (WRFL) Muller, Luke Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-12
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Murphy, Connor Pending 2018-07-18  
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Murphy, Connor Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Murphy, Connor Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Murray Magpies Northern Conference Murray, Connor Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-27
Jindera AFL Masters Queensland Murray, John Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-21
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Murray, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-07
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Murray, Patrick Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-15
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Riverina Football League Newnham, Dominic Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Newton, Nicholas Cancelled 2017-08-29  
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Newton, Nicholas Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Nicholls, Billy Pending 2018-04-20  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Nimmo, Thomas Cancelled 2018-05-24  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Nimmo, Thomas Cancelled 2018-05-31  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Nimmo, Thomas Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-08
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Nimmo, Thomas Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Nimmo, Thomas Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Lockhart Football Netball Club Nolan, Stephen Pending 2018-06-24  
CDHBU Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Norman, Scott Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Henty Nunn, Harry Approved 2017-04-01 2018-04-03
Holbrook North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Nunn, Jack Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne O'Connell, Hayden Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-02
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU O'Donoghue, Jesse Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-28
AFL Brisbane Juniors Culcairn O'Loughlin, Connor Pending 2018-04-05  
Riverina Football League Osborne O'Malley, Kodie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-02
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU O'Rourke, Brett Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
AFL Canberra Osborne O'Rourke, Declan Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-20
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU O'Rourke, Jason Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League O'Rourke, Jason Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU O'Rourke, Jason Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU O'Rourke, Michael Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-27
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League O'Rourke, Michael Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU O'Rourke, Michael Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Henty Tallangatta & District Football League Ohlin, Brent Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Culcairn AFL Canberra Oliver, Zachary Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Ollington, Andrew Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-10
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Ollington, Andrew Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-27
Cobram and District Junior Football League Billabong Crows Oneill, John Pending 2018-05-31  
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Osmotherly, Thomas Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-03
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Oster, Josh Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Osteraas, Timothy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Howlong Adelaide Footy League Oswald, Trayton Paul Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Packer, Beau Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-14
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Packer, Phillip Pending 2018-04-11  
Ovens & Murray Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Paech , Walter Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-17
Lockhart Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Palmer, Jay Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Howlong AFL Sydney Pargeter, Joe Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-19
Holbrook AFLSC Seniors Parker, Bailey Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-19
AFLSC Seniors Billabong Crows Parker, Bailey Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Billabong Crows AFLSC Seniors Parker, Bailey Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Holbrook Riverina Football League Parker, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-18
Murray Magpies Brock/Burrum Saints Parker, Tom Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Osborne Parmenter, Joshua Pending 2018-06-30  
Osborne Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Parmenter, Joshua Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Parnell, Bailey Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Parnell, Bailey Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Parrott, Brock Cancelled 2018-05-25  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Parrott, Brock Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Pavitt, Masyn Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Pavitt, Masyn Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Pavitt, Masyn Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
CDHBU Murray Football League Payne, Jak Pending 2017-11-07  
Culcairn Lockhart Football Netball Club Payne, Nicholas Pending 2018-06-24  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Peacock, Alexander Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
Culcairn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Peake, Brady Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Farrer Football League Culcairn Pedemont, Dennis Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Penny, Darcy Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Penny, Darcy Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Cooper Cancelled 2018-05-08  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Cooper Pending 2018-07-17  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-06
Lockhart Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Pertzel, Kyle Cancelled 2018-06-13  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Pertzel, Kyle Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Kyle Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Lockhart Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Pertzel, Kyle Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Billabong Crows Peters, Mason Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Petts, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Phillips, Bailey Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Phillips, Bailey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Phillips, Bailey Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Phillips, Bailey Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Phillips, Bailey Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Phillips, Bailey Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Phillips, Bailey Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Phillips, Bailey Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-25
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Phillips, Bailey Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Phillips, Baydon Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pilon, Joshua Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Pincott, William (james) Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Plas, Brock Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Farrer Football League Holbrook Plunkett, Jack Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Pollard, Brodie Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Popko, Alex Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Potter, Bradley Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-28
Murray Magpies WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pretious, Aiden Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Howlong Henty Price, Joel Approved 2017-11-02 2018-03-11
Henty WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Price, Joel Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Holbrook Upper Murray Football Netball League Price, Shane Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Howlong Upper Murray Football Netball League Price, Troy Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-10
AFL Canberra Jindera Purvis, Jayden Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Quirk, Joshua Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Quirk, Joshua Denied 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Rawaqa, Jordan Pending 2018-06-29  
Ovens & King Football League CDHBU Ray, Aaron Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Reemst, Kyran Approved 2018-03-15 2018-05-03
Murray Magpies Howlong Reemst, Nathaniel Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-27
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Reid, Marcus Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Reid, Marcus Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Reid, Marcus Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Reid, Marcus Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-26
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Reid, Marcus Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Rhodes, Jordan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Rhodes, Jordan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Rhodes, Jordan Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Rhodes, Nathan Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-10
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Rhodes, Nathan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-27
Billabong Crows Hunter Junior AFL Riley, Daniel Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Robinson, Brad Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-23
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Robinson, Scott Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-14
Henty Riverina Football League Rogers, Dustin Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Rogers, Tony Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-06
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Ross, Matthew Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-29
Picola and District Football Netball League CDHBU Rowe, Kade Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-24
Osborne Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowell, Alex Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Osborne Rowell, Alex Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-30
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Roworth, Joseph Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Ryan, John Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Ryan, John Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Ryan, John Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Ryan, John Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Ryan, John Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Ryan, John Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-28
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Ryan, John Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-19
Osborne AFL Canberra Ryan, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-05
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Samers, Lachlan Denied 2018-03-08 2018-03-08
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Samers, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-17 2018-04-06
Billabong Crows Ovens & Murray Football League Sandral, George Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Sandral, George Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-04
Billabong Crows Northern Football Netball League Sandral, Mary Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Osborne Saunders, Davaid Pending 2018-03-20  
Howlong Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sawyer, Harry Pending 2018-07-16  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Sawyer, Harry Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Scammell, Ryan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Scammell, Ryan Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-10
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Schirmer, Todd Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-04
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Schliebs, Jacob Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Schmetzer, Alec Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schneider, Charlie Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schollick, Izaak Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schollick, Izaak Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schollick, Izaak Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schollick, Izaak Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schollick, Tayissa Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schollick, Tayissa Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Jindera Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Schramm, Elias Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Scott, Jamo Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Scott, Jamo Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Scott, Jamo Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Scott, Jamo Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Scott, Jamo Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-22
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Scott, Jamo Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Scott, Jamo Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Scott, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-22
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Seidel, Charlie Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Farrer Football League Seidel, Harrison Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-30
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Seidel, Harrison Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Seiter, Matt Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-03
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Selby, Dillon Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Severin, Sam Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Severin, Sam Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-10
Murray Magpies Southern Football Netball League Sharp, Daniel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Sharp, Matthew Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-12
Murray Magpies Howlong Sharp, Nickolas Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Shelley, Karl Cancelled 2018-06-03  
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Shelley, Karl Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Sheridan, Bradley Pending 2018-03-13  
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Sheridan, Declan Denied 2018-06-25 2018-06-26
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Sheridan, Declan Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Sheridan, Samuel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Sheridan, Samuel Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Sheridan, Samuel Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Jindera Murray Magpies Sikorski, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Simmonds, Caleb Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-07
Howlong WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simmons, Dean Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Henty Riverina Football League Singe, Dereck Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-10
Farrer Football League Henty Singe, Sean Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Brock/Burrum Saints Sivell, Mitchell Cancelled 2018-03-16  
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Brock/Burrum Saints Sivell, Mitchell Cancelled 2018-03-21  
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Brock/Burrum Saints Sivell, Mitchell Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-22 2018-05-02
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sivell, Mitchell Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-19
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Sly, Brody Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Andrew Pending 2018-07-17  
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Andrew Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-13
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Smith, Andrew Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-23
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smith, Blayre Cancelled 2018-05-31  
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smith, Blayre Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Howlong AFL Townsville Smith, Calvin Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Howlong WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Couper Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Smith, Henry Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-15
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Smith, Rhys Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Smyth, Oscar Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Speed, Austinn Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-21
Jindera WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Speed, Ryan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Spendier, Joseph Denied 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Steer, James Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Steer, James Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Steer, James Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Jindera WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Steinke, Jayden Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Steinke, Jayden Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Steinke, Jayden Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stening, Sam Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stening, Sam Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stenning, Sam Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stenning, Sam Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stenning, Sam Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stenning, Sam Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-06
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Stevenson, Edward Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Stewart, Declan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-22
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Stieber, Alexander Robert Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
AFL Queensland Lockhart Football Netball Club Stinear, Michael Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-26
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Stockdale, David Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Stratton, Charlie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Stratton, Charlie Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Stratton, Charlie Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Stratton, Charlie Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Stratton, Charlie Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Summers, Cooper Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jindera Talbot, Ashton Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-12
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallent, Keith Cancelled 2018-06-01  
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallent, Keith Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-03
Holbrook Murray Football League Tassell, Scott Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-27
Gippsland League Murray Magpies Taylor, Darnell Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Taylor, Darnell Denied 2018-05-10 2018-05-16
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Taylor, Darnell Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Henty Farrer Football League Terlich, Daniel Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Thiele, Declan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Thiele, Declan Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Thiele, Declan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Thiele, Declan Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Thiele, Declan Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harrison Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harvey Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harvey Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harvey Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harvey Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-22
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomas, Jake Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomas, Jake Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomas, Jake Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomas, Jake Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Thomas, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Thomas, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Thomas, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thomas, Mitch Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Thomas, Nathan Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murray Magpies Thompson, Bradley Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-26
Henty Tallangatta & District Football League Thomson, Rhett Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-02
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Tidd, Joshua Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-28
Culcairn Farrer Football League Tinnock, Kane Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-19
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Tolsher, Matthew Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
AFL Canberra Murray Magpies Tootell, Joshua Pending 2018-03-23  
Culcairn Northern Riverina FL Tough, Thomas Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-30
Wimmera Football League Holbrook Trethowan, Angus Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Holbrook Wimmera Football League Trethowan, Angus Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-14
North Central Football League Holbrook Trethowan, Duncan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Lockhart Football Netball Club Osborne Tullberg, Matthew Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Osborne Tullberg, Shane Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-04
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Tyrell, Brad Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tyrell, Brad Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Unthank, William Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Unthank, William Approved 2017-09-08 2017-09-14
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Van Ree, Izaak Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-26
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Vandeven, Lochie Pending 2018-05-30  
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Vandeven, Lochie Denied 2018-05-30 2018-05-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Vandeven, Lochie Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Vandeven, Lochie Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-14
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Vennell, Noah Approved 2017-04-26 2018-02-22
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-06
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Seth Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Seth Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Lockhart Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Vennell, Seth Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-19
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Seth Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Seth Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Holbrook Upper Murray Football Netball League Vigar, Alex Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Villanueva, Jordan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Villanueva, Jordan Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League CDHBU Villanueva, Jordan Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Vlaskic, William Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Voss, Charles Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Voss, Charles Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Voss, Patrick Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wakefield, Hugh Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Wakefield, Hugh Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Wakefield, Hugh Approved 2018-07-11 2018-07-12
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wakefield, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Culcairn Henty Walker, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-06
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Walker, Mathew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Walker, Nixon Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Walker, Nixon Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Wall, Jake Pending 2018-05-31  
AFLSC Seniors Culcairn Wall, Patrick Approved 2018-02-06 2018-03-13
Golden Rivers Football League Howlong Wall, Rhys Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wallett, Baxter Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-09
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Wallett, Baxter Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wallett, Baxter Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wallett, Baxter Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-22
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wallett, Jazzey Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-09
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Wallett, Jazzey Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wallett, Jazzey Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-22
Holbrook Culcairn Walsh, Joshua Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-29
Circular Head Football Association Howlong Walsh, Shannon Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-06
Murray Magpies Upper Murray Football Netball League Walters, Joshua Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-13
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wardius, Hayden Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wardius, Hayden Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wardius, Hayden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wardius, Nathan Pending 2018-07-19  
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wardius, Nathan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wardius, Nathan Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-28
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Watson, Hamish Denied 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Watson, Jack Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-25
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Watson, Ryley Pending 2018-07-17  
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Watson, Ryley Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Watson, Ryley Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Watson, Ryley Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Holbrook Way, Jacob Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Brock/Burrum Saints Murray Magpies Wayman, Dylan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-20
Jindera WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Weaven, Harry Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Weaver, Thomas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Webb, John Denied 2017-11-30 2017-12-05
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Webb, John Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-04
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Webb, John Denied 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Webb, John Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Webb, John Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Lockhart Football Netball Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Webb, Sebastian Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-10
Osborne Riverina Football League Webster, Tyler Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Wegener, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-29
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Dane Cancelled 2018-05-31  
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Dane Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-19
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-18
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Weidemann, Ethan Approved 2018-07-17 2018-07-19
Osborne Adelaide Footy League Weidemann, Shayne Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
CDHBU Howlong Weidner, Jesse Pending 2018-02-21  
Jindera AFL Sydney Weilandt, Avery Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wenke, Carl Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wenke, Carl Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wenke, Carl Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Tallangatta & District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Wheeler, Gregory Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-19
Brock/Burrum Saints Upper Murray Football Netball League Wheeler, Gregory Denied 2018-06-28 2018-07-04
Holbrook Farrer Football League White , Harrison Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows White, Toby Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-26
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Joel Denied 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Oliver Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Oliver Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-14
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Oliver Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Oliver Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Oliver Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Oliver Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-03
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Whitley, Oliver Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-30
Holbrook Upper Murray Football Netball League Willcox, Rhys Pending 2018-05-14  
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Willett, Joel Pending 2018-06-30  
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Blake Approved 2017-10-25 2017-11-04
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Williams, Blake Denied 2018-03-30 2018-04-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Williams, John-Roy Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-03
Brock/Burrum Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, John-Roy Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Riverina Football League Henty Willis, Chris Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2017-09-05 2017-09-09
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-17
Osborne Farrer Football League Willis, Connor Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Willis, Conor Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Willis, Conor Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Osborne AFLSC Seniors Willis, Daniel Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Max Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-02
Culcairn Henty Willis, Monty Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Culcairn Farrer Football League Willis, Oscar Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
CDHBU AFL Cairns Wilson, Ben Approved 2018-02-09 2018-03-28
Brock/Burrum Saints Murray Magpies Wilson, Darcy Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-05
Brock/Burrum Saints Tallangatta & District Football League Wilson, Kade Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Wilson, Shannon Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
Henty Tallangatta & District Football League Winnett, Peter Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-13
Howlong Big Rivers Football League Winter-Weidner, Jacob Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-17
Big Rivers Football League Howlong Winter-Weidner, Jacob Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Billabong Crows Wishart, Hayden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Woeckel-Hynes, Jack Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Woeckel-Hynes, Joseph Denied 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Lockhart Football Netball Club Wolter, Kyle Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-30
Yorke Peninsula Football League Culcairn Wood, Richard Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wooden, Hayden Cancelled 2018-07-05  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wooden, Hayden Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Woods, Jamie Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-01
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Woods, Nathan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lockhart Football Netball Club Wotherspoon, Jack Pending 2018-05-03  
Ovens & Murray Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Wotherspoon, Samuel Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Wotherspoon, Samuel Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-10
Holbrook Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Wright, Konrad Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Culcairn Farrer Football League Wright, Nick Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-07
Ovens & King Football League CDHBU Wynne, Jack Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-27
Henty Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yates, Andrew Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Henty Yates, Andrew Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Henty Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yates, Andrew Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Henty Yates, Andrew Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Henty Yates, Andrew Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-27
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-08-31 2017-09-01
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-09-04 2017-09-08
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Young, David Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Zauner, Christopher Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-25
Brock/Burrum Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ziebarth, Eddy Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Zurvas, Noah Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Zurvas, Noah Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-19

Ladder

HFL Seniors 2017
POS TEAM PTS
1 Osborne 68
2 Jindera 60
3 Henty 52
4 Brock/Burrum Saints 52
5 Culcairn 44
6 Rand-Walbundrie-Walla 32
7 Murray Magpies 28
8 Howlong 28
9 CDHBU 24
10 Holbrook 20
11 Lockhart 20
12 Billabong Crows 4