Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bennett, Alexander Approved 2017-08-31 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bennett, Alexander Approved 2017-09-04 2017-09-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bennett, Alexander Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Jindera Western Region Football League (WRFL) Blomeley, Michael Pending 2017-11-20  
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brook, Tim Approved 2017-09-26 2017-10-06
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Brosolo, Oliver Pending 2017-11-06  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Buntin, Xavier Denied 2017-08-28 2017-09-02
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cannon, Ryan Cancelled 2017-10-03  
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cannon, Ryan Approved 2017-10-06 2017-10-07
Murray Magpies Broken Hill Football League Clements, Benjamin Denied 2017-11-27 2017-12-04
Farrer Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Collins, Mason Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Eastern Football League (EFL) Henty Cupido, Damian Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Davies, Kai Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-24
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Davies, Rohan Approved 2017-09-27 2017-10-06
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Douglas, Charlie Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Murray Magpies Broken Hill Football League Doyle , Zachery Denied 2017-11-27 2017-12-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Driscoll, Luke Cancelled 2017-09-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Duck, Christopher Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Hills Football League SA Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Duck, Jeremy Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Farrer, William Approved 2017-10-09 2017-10-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Fellows, Luke Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Southern Football Netball League Henty Fitzpatrick, Shaun Denied 2017-11-26 2017-12-03
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Flanigan, Nathan Pending 2017-11-10  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Frazer, Rowan Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Frazer, Rowan Approved 2017-09-08 2017-09-14
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Billabong Crows Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grant, Sam Approved 2017-10-19 2017-10-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hargreave, Samuel Pending 2017-11-16  
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Harris, Samuel Pending 2017-11-29  
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Hartin, Dylan Pending 2017-11-06  
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Hayes, Julian Pending 2017-11-30  
Riverina Football League Howlong Jolliffe, Steven Pending 2017-11-08  
Billabong Crows Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kennedy, Bryce Pending 2017-12-08  
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Kitching, Jacob Pending 2017-11-10  
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Knights, Brock Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Koehler, Jay Pending 2017-11-08  
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Lappin, Dale Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Lefoe, Brett Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-14
CDHBU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lohse, Carlton Approved 2017-09-30 2017-10-06
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-31
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Madden, Tim Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Male, Samuel Cancelled 2017-08-29  
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Male, Samuel Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Manning, Daniel Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Mazzocchi , Ned Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Mcgrath, William Pending 2017-11-06  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Cameron Approved 2017-08-31 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Cameron Approved 2017-09-04 2017-09-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Mcleod, Cameron Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Murray, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-27  
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Newton, Nicholas Cancelled 2017-08-29  
Henty Wagga District Junior Football League Newton, Nicholas Approved 2017-09-06 2017-09-08
Henty Tallangatta & District Football League Ohlin, Brent Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Packer, Beau Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Pavitt, Cooper Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
CDHBU Murray Football League Payne, Jak Pending 2017-11-07  
Howlong Henty Price, Joel Pending 2017-11-02  
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Robinson, Scott Pending 2017-11-27  
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Sharp, Matthew Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stening, Sam Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Stening, Sam Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Unthank, William Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Unthank, William Approved 2017-09-08 2017-09-14
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Van Ree, Izaak Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-26
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Webb, John Denied 2017-11-30 2017-12-05
Howlong Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Blake Approved 2017-10-25 2017-11-04
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-01
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Willis, Connor Approved 2017-09-05 2017-09-09
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-08-31 2017-09-01
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-09-04 2017-09-08
Riverina Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Yates, Fraser Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-15

Ladder

HFL Seniors 2017
POS TEAM PTS
1 Osborne 68
2 Jindera 60
3 Henty 52
4 Brock/Burrum Saints 52
5 Culcairn 44
6 Rand-Walbundrie-Walla 32
7 Murray Magpies 28
8 Howlong 28
9 CDHBU 24
10 Holbrook 20
11 Lockhart 20
12 Billabong Crows 4