Matches with Referees

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U15 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U18 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Oakleigh Cannons FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Oakleigh Cannons FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Oakleigh Cannons FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U15 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U18 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:50 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC NPL 12 Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Paisley Park - Pitch 2 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Avondale FC Northcote City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Murray United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Brunswick City SC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Brunswick City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U16 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U18 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:45 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Port Melbourne Sharks SC Dandenong Thunder SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Port Melbourne Sharks SC Dandenong Thunder SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Melbourne City FC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Parade College (U18 - NPL East VIC) Melbourne City - NPL Murray United FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Parade College (U15 - NPL East VIC) Melbourne City - NPL Murray United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:40 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Ballarat City FC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Nunawading City FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Northcote City FC Kingston City FC
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Northcote City FC Kingston City FC
Appt Assessor 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Wembley Park (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Assessor 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:15 Wembley Park (NPL Women VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Assessor 28/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 Lakeside Stadium (U19- NPL Girls VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assessor 28/04/18 (Sat) 16:15 Lakeside Stadium (NPL Women VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Melbourne City - NPL Heidelberg United FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Melbourne City - NPL Heidelberg United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City FC Ballarat City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City FC Ballarat City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City FC Ballarat City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 Wembley Park (U14- NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 Wembley Park (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U13 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U14 - NPL East VIC ) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U15 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Wembley Park (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:15 Wembley Park (NPL Women VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Bayside United FC Heidelberg United Fc
Appt 4th Official 22/04/18 (Sun) 17:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Bayside United FC Heidelberg United FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 Lakeside Stadium (U19- NPL Girls VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 16:15 Lakeside Stadium (NPL Women VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U12 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U13 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U16 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U18 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Hume City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Heidelberg United Fc Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Heidelberg United FC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Mini NTC Southern United FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City FC Ballarat City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City FC Ballarat City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City FC Ballarat City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Avondale FC Northcote City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Heidelberg United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Murray United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Northcote City FC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Green Gully SC Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 Mahoneys Reserve (U18 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Melbourne City - NPL Heidelberg United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Melbourne City - NPL Heidelberg United FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U12- NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U14- NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:55 Mahoneys Reserve (U16 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 Mahoneys Reserve (U18 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 Princes Park Caulfield - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) South Melbourne FC Northcote City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Princes Park Caulfield - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) South Melbourne FC Northcote City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 Wembley Park (U14- NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 Wembley Park (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee Mentor 28/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U12 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee Mentor 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U13 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Henry Scott Oval 13 - Pitch 1 (U12- NPL Girls VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U14- NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Altona Magic SC
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U18 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Melbourne City FC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Melbourne City FC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Heidelberg United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Junior NTC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Senior NTC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) North Geelong Warriors FC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) North Geelong Warriors FC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) North Geelong Warriors FC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 2 (S) (U13 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 2 (S) (U14 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 2 (S) (U12 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 2 (S) (U13 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 2 (S) (U14 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Oakleigh Cannons FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Alamein FC Box Hill United SC
Appt 4th Official 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Alamein FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 4 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Bentleigh Greens SC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U12 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U13 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee Mentor 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee Mentor 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Murray United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Heidelberg United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U12- NPL Girls VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) (U12 - NPL West VIC) Bendigo City FC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) (U13 - NPL West VIC) Bendigo City FC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Dandenong Thunder SC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Melbourne Victory FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Northcote City FC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U12- NPL Girls VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14- NPL Girls VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:40 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 23/04/18 (Mon) 18:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 23/04/18 (Mon) 20:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (NPL Women VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:30 The Grange Reserve (U20 - NPL VIC) Kingston City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assessor 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Moreland City FC Melbourne City FC
Appt Assessor 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Green Gully SC Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 16:15 Lakeside Stadium (NPL Women VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Murray United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Pascoe Vale FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:40 Wembley Park (U18 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Assessor 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Murray United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assessor 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Assessor 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) St Albans Saints SC Murray United FC
Appt Assessor 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) St Albans Saints SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee Mentor 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 2 (S) (U14 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Ballarat City FC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Ballarat City FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Ballarat City FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Melbourne Victory - NPL Werribee City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Melbourne Victory - NPL Werribee City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City FC Ballarat City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City FC Ballarat City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City FC Ballarat City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:10 Wembley Park (U16 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:40 Wembley Park (U18 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 3 (S) (U20 - NPL VIC) Hume City FC South Melbourne FC
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Hume City FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Green Gully SC Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt 4th Official 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Green Gully SC Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 Henry Scott Oval 13 - Pitch 1 (U14- NPL Girls VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Dandenong Thunder SC Hume City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Hume City FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Hume City FC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Dandenong Thunder SC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Moreland City FC Melbourne City FC
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Moreland City FC Melbourne City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Melbourne Victory FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Melbourne Victory FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Murray United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:55 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Brunswick City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Brunswick City SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:40 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Mahoneys Reserve (U13 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 Mahoneys Reserve (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 Mahoneys Reserve (U15 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Wembley Park (U12 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Wembley Park (U13 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Paisley Park - Pitch 2 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:15 Wembley Park (NPL2 East VIC) Box Hill United SC Werribee City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt   28/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 Lakeside Stadium (U19- NPL Girls VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt   28/04/18 (Sat) 16:15 Lakeside Stadium (NPL Women VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Dandenong Thunder SC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Dandenong Thunder SC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:55 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC U16 NPL Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:40 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Bayside United FC Heidelberg United Fc
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 17:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Bayside United FC Heidelberg United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Pascoe Vale FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (U14- NPL Girls VIC) Alamein FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Alamein FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Alamein FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Brunswick City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Moreland City FC Melbourne City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Moreland City FC Melbourne City FC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Dandenong City SC Altona Magic SC
Appt 4th Official 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Dandenong City SC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U12 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U13 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 23/04/18 (Mon) 18:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 23/04/18 (Mon) 20:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (NPL Women VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:30 The Grange Reserve (U20 - NPL VIC) Kingston City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Junior NTC Southern United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Senior NTC Southern United FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (U12- NPL Girls VIC) Heidelberg United FC Calder United SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 09:50 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U12 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U13 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Wembley Park (U12 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Wembley Park (U13 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Mini NTC Southern United FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 Princes Park Caulfield - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) South Melbourne FC Northcote City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 Princes Park Caulfield - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL East VIC) South Melbourne FC Northcote City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Bayside United FC Heidelberg United Fc
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 17:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Bayside United FC Heidelberg United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Junior NTC Southern United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Senior NTC Southern United FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Port Melbourne Sharks SC Dandenong Thunder SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14- NPL Girls VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U14- NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) (U15 - NPL East VIC) Bentleigh Greens SC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) (U18 - NPL East VIC) Bentleigh Greens SC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City FC Ballarat City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City FC U14 Ballarat City FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:50 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U15 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Langwarrin SC U16 NPL
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Brunswick City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Brunswick City SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:40 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U16 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U18 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Wembley Park (U13 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Mahoneys Reserve (U13 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Ballarat City FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:40 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 The Grange Reserve (NPL VIC ) Kingston City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Avondale FC Northcote City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Heidelberg United Fc Calder United SC
Appt 4th Official 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Heidelberg United FC Calder United SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 2 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 Henry Scott Oval 13 - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U15 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U18 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Galvin Park - Pitch 3 (U13 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Galvin Park - Pitch 3 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Galvin Park - Pitch 3 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City SC U12 Ballarat City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U14 - NPL East VIC ) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Northcote City FC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Heidelberg United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U16 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U18 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 3 (U12 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:50 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 3 (U14 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:10 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 3 (U15 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Galvin Park - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Galvin Park - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC NPL 12
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Pascoe Vale FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Junior NTC Southern United FC
Appt 4th Official 29/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Senior NTC Southern United FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Epping Stadium (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Melbourne Victory FC Werribee City FC
Appt 4th Official 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Epping Stadium (NPL2 West VIC) Melbourne Victory FC Werribee City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt 4th Official 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 Wembley Park (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Box Hill United SC Werribee City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:15 Wembley Park (NPL2 East VIC) Box Hill United SC Werribee City FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Wembley Park (U12 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Wembley Park (U13 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 08:45 Mahoneys Reserve (U12 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Mahoneys Reserve (U13 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 Mahoneys Reserve (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:55 Mahoneys Reserve (U16 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U12 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U13 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:55 Mahoneys Reserve (U16 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 Mahoneys Reserve (U18 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U13 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U14 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Hume City FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 The Grange Reserve (NPL VIC ) Kingston City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:15 Wembley Park (NPL Women VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Senior NTC Southern United FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U13 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assessor 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Heidelberg United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 17:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Bayside United FC Heidelberg United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Green Gully SC Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 2 (S) (U12 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 2 (S) (U13 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 2 (S) (U14 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Galvin Park - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Galvin Park - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:55 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC U16 NPL Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:40 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Dandenong Thunder SC Hume City FC
Appt Assessor 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U18 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:55 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC U16 NPL Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:40 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 Princes Park Caulfield - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) South Melbourne FC Northcote City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 Princes Park Caulfield - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL East VIC) South Melbourne FC Northcote City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 3 (S) (U20 - NPL VIC) Hume City FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Green Gully SC Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Melbourne City FC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Melbourne City FC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Referee Mentor 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:15 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 4 (S) (U18 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Brunswick City SC
Appt 4th Official 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Brunswick City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 Epping Stadium (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Moreland City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Epping Stadium (NPL2 East VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Moreland City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL West VIC) North Geelong Warriors FC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL West VIC) North Geelong Warriors FC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC) North Geelong Warriors SC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U12 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City SC U12
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U13 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U14 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC U14
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U12 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U14 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Moreland City FC Melbourne City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Moreland City FC Melbourne City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U14 - NPL East VIC ) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U15 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Avondale FC Northcote City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Wembley Park (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:15 Wembley Park (NPL Women VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 3 (U13 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 Wembley Park (U12- NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 Wembley Park (U14- NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 Wembley Park (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Ballarat City FC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Hume City FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Green Gully SC Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Oakleigh Cannons FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Ballarat City FC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Ballarat City FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Brunswick City SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Epping Stadium (NPL2 East VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Moreland City FC
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Senior NTC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC NPL 12
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U12 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U14 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 4 (S) (U16 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:45 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 4 (S) (U15 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:15 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 4 (S) (U18 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:10 Wembley Park (U16 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:40 Wembley Park (U18 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 08:45 Mahoneys Reserve (U12 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Mahoneys Reserve (U13 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:50 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:20 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Wembley Park (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:15 Wembley Park (NPL Women VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Referee 23/04/18 (Mon) 18:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt 4th Official 23/04/18 (Mon) 20:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (NPL Women VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt   28/04/18 (Sat) 14:00 Lakeside Stadium (U19- NPL Girls VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt   28/04/18 (Sat) 16:15 Lakeside Stadium (NPL Women VIC) South Melbourne FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Port Melbourne Sharks SC Dandenong Thunder SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Port Melbourne Sharks SC Dandenong Thunder SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Moreland City FC Melbourne City FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Alamein FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:20 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Eastern Lions SC
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Epping Stadium (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Melbourne Victory FC Werribee City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Epping Stadium (NPL2 West VIC) Melbourne Victory FC Werribee City FC
Appt Referee 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Pascoe Vale FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt 4th Official 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Pascoe Vale FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 Epping Stadium (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Moreland City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Epping Stadium (NPL2 East VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Moreland City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Mini NTC Southern United FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:50 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 3 (U14 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:10 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 3 (U15 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Green Gully SC Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Dandenong Thunder SC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Heidelberg United FC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Melbourne City - NPL Heidelberg United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Melbourne City - NPL Heidelberg United FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Green Gully SC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Green Gully SC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Green Gully SC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U15 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U18 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 Mahoneys Reserve (U15 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Green Gully SC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Green Gully SC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Galvin Park - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Galvin Park - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Dandenong Thunder SC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Heidelberg United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Heidelberg United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:45 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12- NPL Girls VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:50 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:50 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:20 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Murray United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 4 (S) (U16 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:45 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 4 (S) (U15 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:15 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 4 (S) (U18 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Moreland City SC U12 Ballarat City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) St Albans Saints SC Murray United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) St Albans Saints SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 The Grange Reserve (NPL VIC ) Kingston City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Ballarat City FC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Ballarat City FC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Ballarat City FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U14- NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 3 (S) (U20 - NPL VIC) Hume City FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:40 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Brunswick City SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Oakleigh Cannons FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Dandenong Thunder SC Oakleigh Cannons FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Oakleigh Cannons FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:50 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Avondale FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 Galvin Park - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Galvin Park - Pitch 3 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Galvin Park - Pitch 3 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:50 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 3 (U14 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:10 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 3 (U15 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Epping Stadium (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Melbourne Victory FC Werribee City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Epping Stadium (NPL2 West VIC) Melbourne Victory FC Werribee City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Nunawading City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U12 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City SC U12
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U13 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U14 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC U14
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 7/8 (S) (U16 - NPL East VIC) South Melbourne FC Northcote City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Albert Park - Field 7/8 (S) (U18 - NPL East VIC) South Melbourne FC Northcote City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:50 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U15 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Green Gully SC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Green Gully SC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Green Gully SC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) (U12 - NPL West VIC) Bendigo City FC Hume City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Pascoe Vale FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 Wembley Park (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Box Hill United SC Werribee City FC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:15 Wembley Park (NPL2 East VIC) Box Hill United SC Werribee City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 (U13 - NPL West VIC) Green Gully SC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Green Gully SC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Green Gully SC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U15 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U18 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Pascoe Vale FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Dandenong City SC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Dandenong City SC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Murray United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 Mahoneys Reserve (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 Mahoneys Reserve (U15 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Ballarat City FC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Mahoneys Reserve (U13 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U14 - NPL East VIC ) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U15 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U16 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 (U14- NPL Girls VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:55 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Langwarrin SC U16 NPL Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Alamein FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Alamein FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Alamein FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Wembley Park (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 Wembley Park (U15 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Dandenong City SC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12- NPL Girls VIC) Alamein FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) St Albans Saints SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 5 (U16 - NPL West VIC) Bendigo City FC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 5 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Bendigo City FC Hume City FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:20 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Langwarrin SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Langwarrin SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Langwarrin SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Brunswick City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Oakleigh Cannons FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 Mahoneys Reserve (U15 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:55 Mahoneys Reserve (U16 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 Mahoneys Reserve (U18 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Melbourne Victory FC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Melbourne Victory FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Port Melbourne Sharks SC Dandenong Thunder SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Port Melbourne Sharks SC Dandenong Thunder SC
Appt Assessor 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assessor 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Northcote City FC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Ballarat City FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U13 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U14 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Moreland City FC U14
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 Galvin Park - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Galvin Park - Pitch 3 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Galvin Park - Pitch 3 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Werribee City FC Avondale FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Epping Stadium (NPL2 West VIC) Melbourne Victory FC Werribee City FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Goulburn Valley Suns FC Brunswick City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Bendigo City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC NPL 12 Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Paisley Park - Pitch 2 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL West VIC) Altona Magic SC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Dandenong City SC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Dandenong City SC Altona Magic SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 08:45 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U15 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:55 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U18 - NPL West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC St Albans Saints SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) (U13 - NPL East VIC) Bentleigh Greens SC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Northcote City FC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Heidelberg United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:30 The Grange Reserve (U20 - NPL VIC) Kingston City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 The Grange Reserve (NPL VIC ) Kingston City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Senior NTC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Oakleigh Cannons FC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong Thunder SC Oakleigh Cannons FC
Appt Referee 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Avondale FC Northcote City FC
Appt 4th Official 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (NPL VIC ) Avondale FC Northcote City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:55 Mahoneys Reserve (U16 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 Mahoneys Reserve (U18 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Melbourne Victory FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Melbourne Victory FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Wembley Park (U12 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:40 Wembley Park (U18 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U14 - NPL East VIC ) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U15 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U14- NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (U14- NPL Girls VIC) Heidelberg United FC Calder United SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Heidelberg United FC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Heidelberg United Fc Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Heidelberg United FC Calder United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 Wembley Park (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Box Hill United SC Werribee City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:15 Wembley Park (NPL2 East VIC) Box Hill United SC Werribee City FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Mini NTC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Junior NTC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 Wembley Park (U14- NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 Wembley Park (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Box Hill United SC Calder United SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Wembley Park (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 Wembley Park (U15 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Eastern Lions SC Dandenong City SC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Nunawading City FC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assessor 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt Assessor 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt 4th Official 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Referee Mentor 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Veneto Club - Pitch 2 (U12- NPL Girls VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) St Albans Saints SC Murray United FC
Appt 4th Official 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) St Albans Saints SC Murray United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 Wembley Park (U15 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:10 Wembley Park (U16 - NPL East VIC) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Wembley Park (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Box Hill United SC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL Women VIC) Southern United FC South Melbourne FC
Appt Referee 23/04/18 (Mon) 20:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (NPL Women VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Alamein FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 4 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Bentleigh Greens SC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Pascoe Vale FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 27/04/18 (Fri) 18:15 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL VIC) Avondale FC Northcote City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:50 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U15 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee Mentor 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 4 (U12 - NPL East VIC) Bentleigh Greens SC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 4 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Bentleigh Greens SC Kingston City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 4 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Bentleigh Greens SC Kingston City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Murray United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) St Albans Saints SC Murray United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) St Albans Saints SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 08:45 Mahoneys Reserve (U12 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Mahoneys Reserve (U13 - NPL East VIC) Nunawading City FC Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Mini NTC Southern United FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Junior NTC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Senior NTC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U16 - NPL Girls VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (U19- NPL Girls VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (NPL Women VIC) Geelong Galaxy United FC Bayside United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Moreland Zebras FC Altona Magic SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Melbourne City FC North Geelong Warriors SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Melbourne City FC North Geelong Warriors FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Brunswick City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) St Albans Saints SC Brunswick City SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U15 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:50 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 15:20 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL2 East VIC) Langwarrin SC Moreland Zebras FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U16 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 17:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) (U18 - NPL East VIC) Oakleigh Cannons FC FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Melbourne Victory - NPL Werribee City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Melbourne Victory - NPL Werribee City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 4 (S) (U16 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:45 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 4 (S) (U15 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Referee 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:15 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 4 (S) (U18 - NPL West VIC) Ballarat City FC Melbourne Knights FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 28/04/18 (Sat) 16:00 Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Ballarat City FC Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL2 West VIC) Sunshine George Cross SC Whittlesea Ranges FC
Appt Referee 28/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 Epping Stadium (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Moreland City FC
Appt 4th Official 28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 Epping Stadium (NPL2 East VIC) Whittlesea Ranges FC Moreland City FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 Hosken Reserve - Pitch 1 (U15 - NPL West VIC) Pascoe Vale FC Melbourne Victory - NPL
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Hosken Reserve - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL West VIC) Pascoe Vale FC Melbourne Victory - NPL
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Northcote City FC Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL East VIC) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 Olympic Village - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL East VIC ) Heidelberg United FC Box Hill United SC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC Murray United FC
Appt Referee 29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Assistant Referee 2 29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 1 (U18 - NPL East VIC) Springvale White Eagles FC Nunawading City FC
Appt Referee 22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U14 - NPL East VIC ) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC
Appt Assistant Referee 1 22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) (U15 - NPL East VIC) FC Bulleen Lions Bentleigh Greens SC

Sponsor

FFV News