Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Aaron Mcnamara |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Preston Lions FC |
Abu Bakar Anas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Abu Bakar Anas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Adam Bavcar |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Adam Bavcar |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Avondale FC |
Adam Bavcar |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Adam Knight |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Adam Sharp |
Video Referee Coach |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Adele Gomez |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Adele Gomez |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Adele Roche |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Adrian Booth |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Northcote City FC |
Aeryn Tarrant |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Aeryn Tarrant |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Aidan Azzopardi |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Aidan Azzopardi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Aidan Azzopardi |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Aidan Azzopardi |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Aidan Azzopardi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Aidan Deacon |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Aidan Deacon |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Aidin Skinner |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Aidin Skinner |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Aidin Skinner |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Aidin Skinner |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
NTC U17 |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Aidin Skinner |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Aidin Skinner |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Aidin Skinner |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Aidin Skinner |
Referee |
01/04/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Alan Maddick |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Alan Maddick |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Alec Blacklaw |
Match Commissioner |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Green Gully SC |
Alec Blacklaw |
Match Commissioner |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Avondale FC |
Alec Blacklaw |
Match Commissioner |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alessandro Arbizzani |
Video Referee Coach |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Avondale FC |
Alessandro Arbizzani |
Live Referee Coach |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alessandro Arbizzani |
Video Referee Coach |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
St Albans Saints SC |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Alex Gravier |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Alex Gravier |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Alex Gravier |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Alex Gravier |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Alex Iatropoulos |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alex Iatropoulos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:45 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Alexander Connan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Essendon Royals SC |
Alexander Connan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Alexander Connan |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Alexander Katsalas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Kingston City FC |
Alexander Katsalas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Calder United SC |
Alexander Katsalas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Alexander Katsalas |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Alexander Katsalas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Alexander Katsalas |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Alexander Katsalas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Alexander Milas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Ross Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
South Melbourne FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U16 JBNPL |
Alexander Milas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U14 NPL |
Alexander Milas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U15 NPL |
Alexander Ristevski |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Alexander Ristevski |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Alexander Ristevski |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Calder United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Alexander Ristevski |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Calder United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Alexander Ristevski |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Alexander Ristevski |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Alexandre Boni-Finch |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Alexandre Boni-Finch |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Alexandre Boni-Finch |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Alfie Alston |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Alamein FC |
Ali Abasi |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Ali Abasi |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Ali Emir Arslan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Ali Emir Arslan |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
NTC U14 |
Calder United SC |
Ali Emir Arslan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
NTC U15 |
Calder United SC |
Ali Emir Arslan |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Ali Emir Arslan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Ali Emir Arslan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Ali Emir Arslan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Alireza Karimi Jafari |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Alireza Karimi Jafari |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Alon Elboher |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Alon Elboher |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Andrew Karaeleftheriadis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U14 JBNPL |
Andrew Karaeleftheriadis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U15 JBNPL |
Andrew Mcburnie |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Andrew Mcburnie |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Andrew Mcburnie |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Andrew Mcburnie |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Andrew Mcburnie |
Referee |
02/04/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U15JBNPL |
Avondale FC |
Andrew Meimarakis |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Andrew Meimarakis |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Hume City FC |
Andrew Nichols |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Murray United FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Andrew Simpson |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Werribee City FC |
Andrew Stockman |
Assistant Referee 2 |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
18:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick City SC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Andrew Stockman |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Andrew Stockman |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Andrew Stockman |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Andrew Stockman |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Andy Hearn |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U16 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
Andy Hearn |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U18 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
Andy Limnios |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Andy Limnios |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Angelique Katsalas |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Green Gully SC |
Angelique Katsalas |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Calder United SC |
Angelique Katsalas |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Angelique Katsalas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Angelique Katsalas |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Heidelberg United FC |
Angelique Katsalas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Angelique Katsalas |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Angelique Mangion |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
Larissa Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Angelique Mangion |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Angelo Psarianos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Angus Fraser |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Anna Liacopoulos |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
Southern United FC |
Anna Liacopoulos |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
Southern United FC |
Anna Liacopoulos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
Southern United FC |
Anna Liacopoulos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Anna Liacopoulos |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Anna Liacopoulos |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Anthony Kennedy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U16 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
Anthony Kennedy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U18 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
Anthony Kennedy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Anthony Kennedy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Anthony Kennedy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/03/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
Anthony Kennedy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
Anwer Albadri |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Anwer Albadri |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Anwer Albadri |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Anwer Albadri |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Moomba Park |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Anwer Albadri |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Moomba Park |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Anwer Albadri |
Assistant Referee 1 |
02/04/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Aoife Madden |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U14 JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Aoife Madden |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U15JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Archer Lee |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Areti Kolivas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Areti Kolivas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Armin Paivar |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Armin Paivar |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Armin Paivar |
4th Official |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Armin Paivar |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Northcote City FC |
Armin Paivar |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Northcote City FC |
Astro Sakalis |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Green Gully SC |
Astro Sakalis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Hume City FC |
Astro Sakalis |
Referee Mentor |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Southern United FC |
Audrey Azzopardi |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Audrey Azzopardi |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Audrey Azzopardi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
02/04/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U15JBNPL |
Avondale FC |
Ava Bassett |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Ava Bassett |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Werribee City FC |
Ava Bassett |
Assistant Referee 1 |
10/04/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Ayah Kaddour |
Assistant Referee 2 |
02/04/24 (Tue) |
19:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U15JBNPL |
Avondale FC |
Ayden Bhowan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
Larissa Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Bastien Feilso |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Bastien Feilso |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Bastien Feilso |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U16 JBNPL |
Bastien Feilso |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U18 JBNPL |
Bayley Pennuto |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Green Gully SC |
Bayley Pennuto |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Avondale FC |
Bayley Pennuto |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Bayley Pennuto |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Bayley Pennuto |
Referee |
02/04/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Bear O'Brien |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Bear O'Brien |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Ben Reeve |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Benjamin Howell |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Benjamin Howell |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Benjamin Howell |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Benjamin Howell |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Benjamin Howell |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Benjamin Howell |
Assistant Referee 1 |
01/04/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Benjamin Lepileo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Green Gully SC |
Benjamin Lepileo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Northcote City FC |
Benjamin Lepileo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
St Albans Saints SC |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Benjamin Lepileo |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Bhavish Kowlessur |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Bhekisipho Ncube |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Bhekisipho Ncube |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Blake O’brien |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Brad Coates |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Murray United FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Bruce Moore |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Bruce Moore |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Caleb Haberle |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Caleb Haberle |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Kingston City FC |
Cam Moreno |
Referee |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
18:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick City SC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Cam Moreno |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Cam Moreno |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Cam Moreno |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Ross Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
South Melbourne FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U16 JBNPL |
Cam Moreno |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Cam Moreno |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Camrynn Brown |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Camrynn Brown |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Charles Milburn |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Charlie Klein |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Chor Wah Tang |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Northcote City FC |
Chor Wah Tang |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Chor Wah Tang |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Chor Wah Tang |
Referee |
26/03/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
Chor Wah Tang |
Assistant Referee 1 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
Chris Bambridge |
Live Referee Coach |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Chris Bambridge |
Match Commissioner |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Chris Bambridge |
Video Referee Coach |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Christien James |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Christien James |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Langwarrin SC |
Christien James |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
NTC U14 |
Christien James |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
NTC U15 |
Christien James |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Epping Stadium - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Melbourne City FC |
Cobi Wilbert |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Cobi Wilbert |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Cooper Tossavainen |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Courtney Van Diesen |
Referee |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Essendon Royals SC |
Courtney Van Diesen |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Courtney Van Diesen |
Referee |
10/04/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Courtney Van Diesen |
4th Official |
10/04/24 (Wed) |
20:30 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Craig Jenkins |
Video Referee Coach |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Green Gully SC |
Craig Jenkins |
Video Referee Coach |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Calder United SC |
Craig Jenkins |
Video Referee Coach |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Preston Lions FC |
Craig Jenkins |
Video Referee Coach |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Essendon Royals SC |
Craig Jenkins |
Video Referee Coach |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Hume City FC |
Craig Lyall |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Craig Lyall |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Craig Lyall |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Craig Lyall |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Damien D'Cunha |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U14NPL |
Damien D'Cunha |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U15NPL |
Damir Posavac |
Assistant Referee 2 |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Damir Posavac |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC - U14 JBNPL |
Damir Posavac |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC - U15JBNPL |
Daniel Bronshtein-Kopman |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Daniel Bronshtein-Kopman |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Daniel Bronshtein-Kopman |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Daniel Bronshtein-Kopman |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Daniel Collins |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Daniel Collins |
4th Official |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Daniel Collins |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Daniel Collins |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Daniel Collins |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Daniel Collins |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Daniel Collins |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Heidelberg United FC |
Daniel Collins |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Daniel Collins |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Daniel Faircloth |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Daniel Faircloth |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Daniel Faircloth |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Langwarrin SC |
Daniel Faircloth |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Daniel Faircloth |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Daniel Ilievski |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Daniel Ilievski |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Daniel Isaac |
4th Official |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Daniel Isaac |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Daniel Isaac |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Kingston City FC |
Daniel Isaac |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Altona Magic SC |
Daniel Krasic |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Daniel Krasic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Daniel Krasic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Daniel Krasic |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Daniel Papadakis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Daniel Papadakis |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Daphne Gounaris |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Daphne Gounaris |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Daphne Gounaris |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Daphne Gounaris |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Daree Aceski |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Ashburton United SC |
David Azzopardi |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
David Azzopardi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
David Toman |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Hume City FC |
David Toman |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Hume City FC |
David Toman |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
David Toman |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
David Toman |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Moomba Park |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
David Toman |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Moomba Park |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
David Varela Serafim |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC - U16JBNPL |
David Varela Serafim |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC U18JBNPL |
David Zucchet |
Match Commissioner |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Box Hill United FC |
David Zucchet |
Match Commissioner |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
St Albans Saints SC |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Declan Keogh |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Declan Keogh |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Declan Keogh |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Declan Keogh |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Denis Morovic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Denis Morovic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Devanand Bhowan |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
Larissa Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Devanand Bhowan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Devanand Bhowan |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Didak Lee |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Didak Lee |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
19:15 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Altona City SC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Didak Lee |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Didak Lee |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Altona City SC |
Didak Lee |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Altona City SC |
Dimitri Gounaris |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Northcote City FC |
Dimitri Gounaris |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Northcote City FC |
Dimitri Gounaris |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Kingston City FC |
Dimitri Gounaris |
4th Official |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Kingston City FC |
Dimitri Gounaris |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Dino Christodoulou |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Dino Christodoulou |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Douglas Burt |
Live Referee Coach |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Douglas Burt |
Live Referee Coach |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Dragan Miljkovic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Dragan Miljkovic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Dylan Pozar |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Dylan Pozar |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Edson Ramirez Reyes |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC - U14 JBNPL |
Edson Ramirez Reyes |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC - U15JBNPL |
Elia Andrews |
Referee Mentor |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Elia Andrews |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Altona City SC |
Eliram Ulianitsky |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Emily Chandler |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Emily Chandler |
4th Official |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Emily Chandler |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:15 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Emily Chandler |
Assistant Referee 2 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Essendon Royals SC |
Emily Chandler |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Hume City FC |
Emmanuel Abiona |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Emre Altay |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
St Albans Saints SC |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Eshan Bhowan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
Larissa Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Eshan Bhowan |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Eshan Bhowan |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Eshan Bhowan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Eshan Bhowan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Eshan Bhowan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
St Albans Saints SC |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Esme Whitehead |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Alamein FC |
Eugene Brazzale |
Video Referee Coach |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Eugene Brazzale |
Live Referee Coach |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Altona Magic SC |
Faiz Mohammadi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Farhad Sharif |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U16NPL |
Farhad Sharif |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U18NPL |
Farhad Sharif |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Alamein FC |
Farhad Sharif |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Alamein FC |
Finn Van Tiggelen |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Finn Van Tiggelen |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Gabriel Hatzis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:55 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Gabriel Maroulis |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:15 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Gabriel Maroulis |
Referee |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Gabriel Maroulis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
20:15 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Gabriel Maroulis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Northcote City FC |
Gabriel Maroulis |
4th Official |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Gabriel Maroulis |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Gabriel Mccoy |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Gabriel Mccoy |
4th Official |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Gabriel Mccoy |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Western United FC |
Gabriel Mccoy |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Western United FC |
Gabriel Mccoy |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Gabriel Mccoy |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Gabriel Rosencveig |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Geordie Lagkadiotis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Geordie Lagkadiotis |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Geordie Lagkadiotis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Langwarrin SC |
Geordie Lagkadiotis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Avenger Park |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
George Iliopoulos |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
Southern United FC |
George Iliopoulos |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
Southern United FC |
George Kaltzis |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
George Kaltzis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
George Politis |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
George Politis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
George Politis |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
George Politis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
George Procopiou |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
George Procopiou |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Werribee City FC |
Georgia Booth |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Avondale FC |
Georgia Booth |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Georgia Booth |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Georgia Phillips |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Alamein FC |
German Ferrando-Miguel |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
NTC U14 |
German Ferrando-Miguel |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
NTC U15 |
German Ferrando-Miguel |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Moomba Park |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
German Ferrando-Miguel |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Moomba Park |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Goran Stojanovski |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Goran Stojanovski |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Gordon Wang |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Kingston City FC |
Gordon Wang |
4th Official |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Kingston City FC |
Gordon Wang |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Western United FC |
Gordon Wang |
Referee Mentor |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Gordon Wang |
Referee Mentor |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Gordon Wang |
Referee Mentor |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Gordon Wang |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Gordon Wang |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Gordon Wang |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Graham Moran |
Match Commissioner |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Graham Moran |
Match Commissioner |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Graham Moran |
Match Commissioner |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Grant Newell |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Greg Emsley |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Greg Emsley |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Gruffydd Matthews |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Gruffydd Matthews |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Gustavo Arbizu |
Referee |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Hadi Akbarzadeh Khorshidi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Hadi Akbarzadeh Khorshidi |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Hadi Akbarzadeh Khorshidi |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Hadi Akbarzadeh Khorshidi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Hafizullah Kamali |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Hafizullah Kamali |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Hafizullah Kamali |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Hafizullah Kamali |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Kingston City FC |
Hans Feilso |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Alamein FC |
Hans Feilso |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U16 JBNPL |
Hans Feilso |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U18 JBNPL |
Haodong Zhang |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Harley Karro |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Harley Karro |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Harper Rackham |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Harper Rackham |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Southern United FC |
Harper Rackham |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Southern United FC |
Harriet Hoskins |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Harriet Hoskins |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Harriet Hoskins |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Harriet Hoskins |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Harry Canny |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Harry Canny |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Harry Canny |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Harry Harvey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Harry Harvey |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Harry Harvey |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Harry Jeffs |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Harry Jeffs |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Harry Jeffs |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Harry Jeffs |
4th Official |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Harry Koutsiaras |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Harry Koutsiaras |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Harry Koutsiaras |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Harry Koutsiaras |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Harry Mangavilas |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Harry Mangavilas |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Harry Millichip |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Harry Millichip |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Hayden Stockdale |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Hayden Stockdale |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Berwick City SC U14NPL |
Hayden Stockdale |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Berwick City SC U15NPL |
Haydon Fa |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
Southern United FC |
Haydon Fa |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
Southern United FC |
Haydon Fa |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
Southern United FC |
Hengsheng Li |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Hengsheng Li |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Hengsheng Li |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Hengsheng Li |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Hengsheng Li |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/03/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
Hengsheng Li |
Assistant Referee 2 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
Hugo Camargo Ellis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Ian Hewett |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Berwick City SC U16NPL |
Ian Hewett |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Berwick City SC U18NPL |
Ian Stead |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U14 NPL |
Ian Stead |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U15 NPL |
Ilan Elboher |
Assistant Referee 1 |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
Monash University Clayton Campus - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
South Melbourne FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U18 JBNPL |
Ilan Elboher |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
Ilan Elboher |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Ilan Elboher |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Ioannis Zisis |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Jack Gospel |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Jack Gospel |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Altona City SC |
Jack Orlebar |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
South Melbourne FC |
Jack Orlebar |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Jack Orlebar |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Jack Orlebar |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
Larissa Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Jack Orlebar |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Jack Orlebar |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Moomba Park |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Jack Orlebar |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Moomba Park |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Jackson Landy |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Northcote City FC |
Jackson Tossavainen |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Jackson Trundle |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
South Melbourne FC |
Jackson Trundle |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Avenger Park |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Jackson Trundle |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Jaime Madia |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
NTC U17 |
Calder United SC |
Jaime Madia |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Calder United SC |
Jaime Madia |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Jaime Madia |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Jaime Madia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Jaime Madia |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Jaime Madia |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Jaime Madia |
Referee |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
18:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Moreland City FC |
Jaime Madia |
Assistant Referee 1 |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
20:15 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Moreland City FC |
Jake Keating |
4th Official |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Hume City FC |
Jake Keating |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Altona City SC |
James Dean |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Epping Stadium - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Melbourne City FC |
James Langoya |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
James Langoya |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Western United FC |
James Langoya |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
James O'Brien |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
James O'Brien |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
James O'Brien |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
James O'Brien |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
James Ohare |
Assistant Referee 2 |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Western United FC |
James Sarantos |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U14 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
James Sarantos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U15 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
James Sarantos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/03/24 (Tue) |
18:15 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
James Sarantos |
Referee |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
18:15 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
Jamie Azzopardi |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Northcote City FC |
Jamie Kaltzis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Jamie Kaltzis |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:45 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Jamie Kaltzis |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Janko Ignjatovic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Janko Ignjatovic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U14NPL |
Janko Ignjatovic |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U15NPL |
Janko Ignjatovic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Essendon Royals SC |
Janko Ignjatovic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Ashburton United SC |
Janko Ignjatovic |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U16 NPL |
Janko Ignjatovic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U18 NPL |
Jarrod Macculloch |
Referee Mentor |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Jarrod Macculloch |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Jason Pelham |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Jason Pelham |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Jason Pelham |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Jason Pelham |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Northcote City FC |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Northcote City FC |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Northcote City FC |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
4th Official |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Jed Newell |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Jessica Jhoomun |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Jessica Jhoomun |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Jett Lyons |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
NTC U17 |
Calder United SC |
Jett Lyons |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Jett Lyons |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Jett Lyons |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Jett Paterson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Jett Paterson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Jett Paterson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U16 NPL |
Jett Paterson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U18 NPL |
Jim Ouliaris |
Live Referee Coach |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Jim Ouliaris |
Live Referee Coach |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Epping Stadium - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Melbourne City FC |
Joanne Liacopoulos |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Joanne Liacopoulos |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Joanne Liacopoulos |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Jock Quartermain |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Jock Quartermain |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Jock Quartermain |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Jock Quartermain |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Jock Quartermain |
4th Official |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
St Albans Saints SC |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Joe Bontorno |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Joe Bontorno |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Joe Bontorno |
Assistant Referee 1 |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
18:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Moreland City FC |
Joe Bontorno |
Referee |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
20:15 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Moreland City FC |
Joe Molinaro |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Joe Molinaro |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Joe Molinaro |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Joe Molinaro |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Joe Molinaro |
Referee |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Western United FC |
John Cahill |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
John Cahill |
Referee |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
20:15 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
John Cahill |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
John Cahill |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
John Herron |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
John Herron |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
John White |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
John White |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
John White |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
John White |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Green Gully SC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Southern United FC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/03/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Referee |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
Jordan Boglis |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Jordan Boglis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Jordan Boglis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
Jordan Boglis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
01/04/24 (Mon) |
17:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Jordan Spezza |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
South Melbourne FC |
Jordan Spezza |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
Larissa Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Jordan Vassiliadis |
Live Referee Coach |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Joshua Drakeford |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Joshua Drakeford |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Joshua Krasic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Joshua Tolcher |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U14 JBNPL |
Joshua Tolcher |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U15 JBNPL |
Julian Ortiz |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Junior Hasphall |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Junior Hasphall |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Jyren Mccarty-Walker |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Northcote City FC |
Jyren Mccarty-Walker |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Northcote City FC |
Jyren Mccarty-Walker |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Northcote City FC |
Kasra Ezatshoar Sanavi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Calder United SC |
Kasra Ezatshoar Sanavi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Kasra Ezatshoar Sanavi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
NTC U17 |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Kiarash Shojaee |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Preston Lions FC |
Kiarash Shojaee |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Alamein FC |
Kledon Mehmeti |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Kledon Mehmeti |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Kledon Mehmeti |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U16JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Kledon Mehmeti |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC U18JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Koby Angelovski |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Kosta Limberis |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Altona City SC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Kosta Limberis |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
19:15 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Altona City SC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Kosta Limberis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U16NPL |
Kosta Limberis |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U18NPL |
Kosta Limberis |
Referee |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Essendon Royals SC |
Kosta Limberis |
4th Official |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Essendon Royals SC |
Lachlan Jew |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Lachlan Jew |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:15 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Lachlan Jew |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Lachlan Jew |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Lachlan Jew |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Hume City FC |
Lachlan Keevers |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Altona Magic SC |
Lazaros Pantelidis |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Lazaros Pantelidis |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Lazaros Pantelidis |
4th Official |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Lazaros Pantelidis |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Leo Crnogorcevic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Leo Crnogorcevic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Leo Crnogorcevic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Hume City FC |
Leo Crnogorcevic |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Heidelberg United FC |
Leo Crnogorcevic |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Heidelberg United FC |
Leo Devcic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Leo Devcic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Leonard Goodison |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Levi Sutton |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Levi Sutton |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Levi Sutton |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Levi Sutton |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Lewis Chin |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Lewis Chin |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Alamein FC |
Lewis Chin |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Alamein FC |
Liam Hanlon |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Liam Hanlon |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Altona City SC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Liam Hanlon |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Liam Hanlon |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Liam Hanlon |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
NTC U14 |
Liam Hanlon |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
NTC U15 |
Liam Hanlon |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Liam Hanlon |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Liam Robinson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Western United FC |
Liam Robinson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
18:30 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Liam Robinson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
20:15 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Liam Robinson |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Northcote City FC |
Liam Robinson |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Liam Robinson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Luca Baker |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Luca Baker |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Luca Baker |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Lucas Bonnitcha |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Lucas Bonnitcha |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Lucas Bonnitcha |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Lucas Bonnitcha |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Lucas Bonnitcha |
4th Official |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Lucas Bonnitcha |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Altona Magic SC |
Lucas Kelava |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Hume City FC |
Lucas Kelava |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Hume City FC |
Lucas Mattia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Lucas Mattia |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Lucas Mattia |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Lucas Mattia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Lucas Stojanovski |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Lucas Stojanovski |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Luke Gennimatas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Luke Gennimatas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Luke Gennimatas |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Luke Gennimatas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Luke Gennimatas |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Luke Hollingworth |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Luke Mustard |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Luke Mustard |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Luke Vaira |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Madeline Darragh |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U14 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
Madeline Darragh |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U15 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
Marc Tito |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Western United FC |
Marc Tito |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Marc Tito |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Marcus Calafiore |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Marcus Calafiore |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Mark Karlovic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Martin Conaghan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U14NPL |
Martin Conaghan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U15NPL |
Martin Hum |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Martin Hum |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Martin Hum |
Assistant Referee 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Martin John |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Martin John |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Epping Stadium - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Melbourne City FC |
Martyn Gospel |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Martyn Gospel |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Altona City SC |
Mathis Edmonds |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Mathis Edmonds |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Mathis Edmonds |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Matteo Brazzale |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Matteo Brazzale |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Matteo Brazzale |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Matteo Brazzale |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Epping Stadium - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Melbourne City FC |
Matteo Brazzale |
4th Official |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Epping Stadium - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Melbourne City FC |
Matteo Callegaro |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Matteo Callegaro |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Kingston City FC |
Matteo Callegaro |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U14 NPL |
Matteo Callegaro |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U15 NPL |
Matthew Amoddio |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Matthew Amoddio |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Matthew Amoddio |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Matthew Amoddio |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U14 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
Matthew Amoddio |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U15 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
Matthew Amoddio |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Matthew Amoddio |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Heidelberg United FC |
Matthew Maroulis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Matthew Maroulis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Matthew Maroulis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Northcote City FC |
Matthew Maroulis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Matthew Maroulis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
02/04/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Matthew Rottura |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Matthew Rottura |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Matthew Smith |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Matthew Smith |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Matthew Smith |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Matthew Smith |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Maximilian Hanlon |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Maximilian Hanlon |
4th Official |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Mazin Ragab |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Mehdi Juma Khan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Mehdi Juma Khan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Mehdi Juma Khan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Mehdi Juma Khan |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Michael Jovanovic |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Michael Jovanovic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Michael Jovanovic |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U16JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Michael Jovanovic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Avondale FC |
Western United FC |
Michael Mammis |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Avondale FC |
Michael Mammis |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Michael Ouliaris |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Avondale FC |
Michael Ouliaris |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Michele Viscione |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Michele Viscione |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Michele Viscione |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Michele Viscione |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Southern United FC |
Michele Viscione |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Southern United FC |
Michele Viscione |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Southern United FC |
Michele Viscione |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Michele Viscione |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Mile Jovanovski |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Mile Jovanovski |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U14 JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Mile Jovanovski |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U15JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Mile Jovanovski |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC U18JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Miles Hegazi |
4th Official |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Miles Hegazi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Miles Hegazi |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Miles Hegazi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Miles Hegazi |
Referee |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Miles Hegazi |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Miles Hegazi |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Miles Hegazi |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Miles Hegazi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Mitch Batten |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Mitch Batten |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Mohd Hir Syazwan Bin Md Hir Effendy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Mohd Hir Syazwan Bin Md Hir Effendy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Momcilo Veselinov |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Momcilo Veselinov |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Northcote City FC |
Morris Dorrington |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:55 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Morris Dorrington |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Morris Dorrington |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Morris Dorrington |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Mostafa Noureldin |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
Larissa Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Muharrem Popaj |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Muharrem Popaj |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Geelong SC |
Muharrem Popaj |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U16JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Muharrem Popaj |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC U18JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Mustapha Zeitoune |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Mustapha Zeitoune |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Mustapha Zeitoune |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Mustapha Zeitoune |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Nadav Lowinger |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Altona City SC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Natali Finlay |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Natali Finlay |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Natali Finlay |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Calder United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Natali Finlay |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Natali Finlay |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Nathan Farrugia |
Referee |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
Monash University Clayton Campus - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
South Melbourne FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U18 JBNPL |
Nathan Farrugia |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Nathan Farrugia |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Nathan Giofkou |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Nathan Giofkou |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Nathan Urbaniak |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Kingston City FC |
Nathan Urbaniak |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Nathan Urbaniak |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Nektar Vavoulas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Preston Lions FC |
Nektar Vavoulas |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Alamein FC |
Nicholas James |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Nicholas James |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Nicholas Markovski |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Langwarrin SC |
Nicholas Markovski |
4th Official |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Langwarrin SC |
Nicholas Pantelidis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Nicholas Pantelidis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Langwarrin SC |
Nicholas Pantelidis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
10/04/24 (Wed) |
20:30 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Nikoletta Sotiropoulos |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Kingston City FC |
Nikoletta Sotiropoulos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
20:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Essendon Royals SC |
Nikoletta Sotiropoulos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Alamein FC |
Ninad Sunil Rao |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Ninad Sunil Rao |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Ninad Sunil Rao |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Noah Amore |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Noah Amore |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Noah Amore |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Noah Amore |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Noah Klein |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Northcote City FC |
Noah Klein |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Noah Klein |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Noah Langerak |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Kingston City FC |
Noah Langerak |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Noah Mah |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Noah Mah |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Noel Murray |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Noel Murray |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
La Trobe City Sports Stadium (S) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
O Zaing |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Avondale FC |
O Zaing |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Kingston City FC |
O Zaing |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Ofer Elboher |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Ofer Elboher |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ashburton United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Oliver Lamacraft |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:55 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Oliver Lamacraft |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Oliver Lamacraft |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Owen Lu |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Owen Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Green Gully SC |
Owen Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Owen Malarkey |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Owen Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Owen Malarkey |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Southern United FC |
Owen Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Owen Malarkey |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Owen Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Owen Malarkey |
Referee |
26/03/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
Owen Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
19:45 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Malvern City FC |
Paride D'Amaro |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Preston Lions FC |
Paride D'Amaro |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Paride D'Amaro |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Heidelberg United FC |
Paride D'Amaro |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Paride D'Amaro |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Paride D'Amaro |
Referee |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Paschalis Natis |
Referee Mentor |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Paschalis Natis |
Referee Mentor |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Paschalis Natis |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Paschalis Natis |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Paschalis Natis |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Patrick Carey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Western United FC |
Patrick Carey |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Patrick Carey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Patrick Carey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Patrick Carey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Patrick Govranos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Alamein FC |
Paul James |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Paul James |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Paul Malcolm |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Paul Malcolm |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Paul Marra |
Assistant Referee 1 |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Paul Marra |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Paul Marra |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Paul Marra |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Paul Marra |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Paul Williams |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Paul Williams |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Paul Williams |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Eastern Lions SC |
Paxton Le |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:45 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Phillip Diamataris |
Match Commissioner |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Phillip Diamataris |
Match Commissioner |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Pietro Conidi |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U16 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
Pietro Conidi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Manningham United Blues FC - U18 JBNPL |
Ringwood City FC |
Pietro Conidi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U14 JBNPL |
Pietro Conidi |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U15 JBNPL |
Pouya Ghadirian |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Pouya Ghadirian |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
St Albans Saints SC |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Pouya Ghadirian |
4th Official |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Quinn Brady |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Quinn Brady |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Quinn Brady |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Berwick City SC U14NPL |
Quinn Brady |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Berwick City SC U15NPL |
Quinn Brady |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Berwick City SC U16NPL |
Raymond Messner |
Video Referee Coach |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Raymond Messner |
Live Referee Coach |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Raymond Messner |
Video Referee Coach |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Raymond Messner |
Live Referee Coach |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Reza Hassani |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Reza Hassani |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Richard Lewis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Richard Lewis |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Richard Lewis |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Richard Lewis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Langwarrin SC |
Kingston City FC |
Riley O'Brien |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Riley O'Brien |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Mornington SC |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Riley O'Brien |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Riley O'Brien |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Robert Farquharson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Kingston City FC |
Robert Farquharson |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC - U16JBNPL |
Robert Farquharson |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC U18JBNPL |
Robert Farquharson |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:00 |
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
St Albans Saints SC |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Robert Namor |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Robert Namor |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Robert Nikoloski |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Robert Nikoloski |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Rohan Nagansur |
Assistant Referee 1 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Hume City FC |
Rohan Nagansur |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Hume City FC |
Rohan Nagansur |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Rohan Nagansur |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Rohan Nagansur |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Rohan Nagansur |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Rohan Nagansur |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Rohan Nagansur |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Hume City FC |
Roman Antonypillai |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Calder United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Roman Antonypillai |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Calder United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Ross Burnett |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Moomba Park |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Ross Burnett |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Moomba Park |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Ross Clark |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Ross Clark |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Samuel Dehgi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Samuel Dehgi |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Avondale FC |
Samuel Dehgi |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Samuel Dehgi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Sarmad Khalqa |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Sarmad Khalqa |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Reddish Reserve |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Sarmad Khalqa |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Sarmad Khalqa |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Sean Madden |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U14 JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Sean Madden |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Altona Magic SC - U15JBNPL |
Western United FC |
Sebastiaan Sterel |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Sebastiaan Sterel |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Sebastiaan Sterel |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Sebastian Mcdowell |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Sebastian Mcdowell |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Sebastiano Tartaglia |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Avondale FC |
Sebastiano Tartaglia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U16NPL |
Sebastiano Tartaglia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U18NPL |
Sebastiano Tartaglia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Sebastiano Tartaglia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Sebastiano Tartaglia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Melbourne City - NPL |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Senko Rastocic |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U14NPL |
Senko Rastocic |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Kingston City FC |
Berwick City SC U15NPL |
Serena Bryant |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Serena Bryant |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Alamein FC |
Serena Bryant |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Alamein FC |
Sergio Terceiro |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Preston Lions FC |
Shady Sallam |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Shady Sallam |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Hume City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Shady Sallam |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Shady Sallam |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Shayan Soroush |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Shayan Soroush |
4th Official |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Shayan Soroush |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
Silas Van Tiggelen |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Silas Van Tiggelen |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Silas Van Tiggelen |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Simon Blanch |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Simon Blanch |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Geelong SC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Simon Brady |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Simon Brady |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Simon Hum |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Simon Hum |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Simon Hum |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Simon Michaelis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
18:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick City SC |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Simon Michaelis |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Simon Michaelis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Sophie Mccaffrey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Sophie Mccaffrey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Glen Eira FC |
Stephen Quaill |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Murray United FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Stephen White |
Match Commissioner |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Hume City FC |
Stephen White |
Match Commissioner |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Epping Stadium - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Melbourne City FC |
Steven Johnson |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Steven Lee |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Steven Razlog |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Steven Razlog |
Assistant Referee 1 |
10/04/24 (Wed) |
20:30 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Stewart Riddel |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Stewart Riddel |
Referee Mentor |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Ballarat City FC |
Green Gully SC |
Tawanfa Quirk |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Tawanfa Quirk |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Eltham Redbacks FC |
Moreland City FC |
Terry Constandelos |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Terry Constandelos |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
The Grange Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Preston Lions FC |
Terry Constandelos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Altona Magic SC |
Terry Constandelos |
Referee |
10/04/24 (Wed) |
20:30 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Thomas Rushton |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Thomas Soundias |
Assistant Referee 2 |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
Monash University Clayton Campus - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
South Melbourne FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U18 JBNPL |
Thomas Soundias |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
Ross Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
South Melbourne FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U16 JBNPL |
Tina Zafiropoulos |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Alamein FC |
Tom Elliott |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Tony Caunt |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Murray United FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Tony Madia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Tony Madia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Whittlesea Ranges FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Tony Madia |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Tony Madia |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Northcote City FC |
Ashburton United SC |
Tony Madia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
18:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Moreland City FC |
Tony Madia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
20:15 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Moreland City FC |
Tristram Hall |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Tristram Hall |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Northcote City FC |
Tristram Hall |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Northcote City FC |
Tristram Hall |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Northcote City FC |
Tristram Hall |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Altona City SC |
Tyler Sherlock |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
19:15 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Altona City SC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Ugur Arslan |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Ugur Arslan |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Ugur Arslan |
Referee |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Langwarrin SC |
Vince Turcarolo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Vince Turcarolo |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
St Albans Saints SC |
Manningham United Blues FC |
Vincent Curcio |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Vincent Curcio |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Vincent Curcio |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Heidelberg United FC |
Vincent Curcio |
Assistant Referee 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Vlatko Trajcheski |
Assistant Referee 2 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Vlatko Trajcheski |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Wade Lee |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Southern United FC |
Wade Lee |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Southern United FC |
Warren Beckerman |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Warren Beckerman |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Gardiners Park Reserve (S) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Malvern City FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Warren Beckerman |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U16 NPL |
Warren Beckerman |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 |
(U18 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong City SC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC U18 NPL |
Wellington Carlos Dos Santos |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Wellington Carlos Dos Santos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:15 |
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Brimbank Stallions FC |
Western United FC |
Wellington Carlos Dos Santos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Calder United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Wellington Carlos Dos Santos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Calder United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Wellington Carlos Dos Santos |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Calder United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Wellington Carlos Dos Santos |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Wellington Carlos Dos Santos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Wendy Hilton |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 |
(U14 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Murray United FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Wendy Hilton |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Murray United FC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Wenhao Zhang |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Whitney Crabb |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Whitney Crabb |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Langwarrin SC |
William Quartermain |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
19:15 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Altona City SC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
William Quartermain |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Epping Stadium - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Melbourne City FC |
William Samsa |
4th Official |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Green Gully SC |
William Samsa |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
William Samsa |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Xavier Douglass |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Xavier Douglass |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Xavier Douglass |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Xavier Douglass |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Xavier Feilso |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Xavier Feilso |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Xavier Feilso |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Box Hill United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Xavier Feilso |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U16 JBNPL |
Xavier Feilso |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Nunawading City FC |
Manningham United Blues FC - U18 JBNPL |
Xavier Niazmand |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Xavier Niazmand |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Tom Flood Sports Centre |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Bendigo City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Xin Sun |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC - U16JBNPL |
Xin Sun |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC U18JBNPL |
Xize Lu |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Xize Lu |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 2, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Werribee City FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Xize Lu |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Xize Lu |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 |
(U18 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Green Gully SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Xuan Bui |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC - U14 JBNPL |
Xuan Bui |
Assistant Referee 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(U15 - NPL West VIC Boys) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Altona Magic SC - U15JBNPL |
Yanni Mallidis |
Referee |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Yanni Mallidis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Yanni Mallidis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Yanni Mallidis |
Referee |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Doveton SC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Yongle Xie |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
NTC U14 |
Calder United SC |
Yongle Xie |
Assistant Referee 2 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
NTC U15 |
Calder United SC |
Yongle Xie |
Assistant Referee 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
NTC U17 |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Yuval Ulianitsky |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Yuval Ulianitsky |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
Southern United FC |
Yuval Ulianitsky |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
Southern United FC |
Yuval Ulianitsky |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
Southern United FC |
Zac Borg |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
NTC U17 |
Calder United SC |
Zac Borg |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Nunawading City FC |
Zac Borg |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Epping Stadium - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Melbourne City FC |
Zachariah Abdo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
NTC U14 |
Calder United SC |
Zachariah Abdo |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
NTC U15 |
Calder United SC |
Zachariah Abdo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Zachariah Abdo |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:10 |
Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Glen Eira FC |
Dandenong City SC |
Zachariah Abdo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Avenger Park |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Zachariah Abdo |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Zachariah Abdo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
JH Allan Reserve |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Hume City FC |
Zamzam Kassab |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Moomba Park |
(U16 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Zamzam Kassab |
Assistant Referee 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Moomba Park |
(U18 - NPL North VIC Boys) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Zane Brady |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Zane Brady |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Zane Brady |
Assistant Referee 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Zane Brady |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Berwick City SC U14NPL |
Zane Brady |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Berwick City SC U15NPL |
Zane Brady |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) |
Gippsland United FC |
Berwick City SC U16NPL |
Zeev Malhotra |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
14:30 |
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Calder United SC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Zhibo Tang |
Referee |
20/03/24 (Wed) |
19:15 |
Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Ashburton United SC |
Zhibo Tang |
Assistant Referee 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Alamein FC |
Zhibo Tang |
Assistant Referee 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Zhibo Tang |
Referee |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) |
(U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) |
Ringwood City FC |
Box Hill United FC |
Zhihao Lu |
Referee |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Preston Lions FC |
Zhihao Lu |
4th Official |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Preston Lions FC |
Zhihao Lu |
Referee |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Geelong Galaxy FC |