Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Adam Bavcar |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Adam Bavcar |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Adam Sharp |
Live Referee Coach |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Heidelberg United FC |
Adam Sharp |
Live Referee Coach |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Adam Tweed |
Assistant Referee 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Adrian Booth |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Heidelberg United FC |
Adrian Booth |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Aidin Skinner |
4th Official |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Aidin Skinner |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Aidin Skinner |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Alec Blacklaw |
Match Commissioner |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Moreland City FC |
Alec Blacklaw |
Match Commissioner |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Alec Blacklaw |
Match Commissioner |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Alec Blacklaw |
Match Commissioner |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Aleksandar Nikoloski |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Moreland City FC |
Aleksandar Nikoloski |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Alessandro Arbizzani |
Live Referee Coach |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Alessandro Arbizzani |
Video Referee Coach |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men |
Dandenong City SC |
Alex Gravier |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 2 East |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Alexander Barberia-Dupla |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Alexander Connan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Kingston City FC |
Alexander Jelavic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:15 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Langwarrin SC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Alexander Katsalas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Alexander Katsalas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Alexander Katsalas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Altona City SC |
Alexander Katsalas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
Alexandre Boni-Finch |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Alexandre Boni-Finch |
Assistant Referee 2 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
NTC U17 |
Alamein FC |
Ali Abasi |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Langwarrin SC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Ali Emir Arslan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Western United FC |
Ali Emir Arslan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Preston Lions FC |
Werribee City FC |
Ali Emir Arslan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Andrew Meimarakis |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Avondale FC |
Angelique Katsalas |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Heidelberg United FC |
Angelique Katsalas |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Green Gully SC |
Angelique Katsalas |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Green Gully SC |
Angelique Katsalas |
Referee |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Preston Lions FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Angelique Mangion |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Alamein FC |
Angelique Mangion |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Altona City SC |
Angelique Mangion |
4th Official |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Altona City SC |
Angelique Mangion |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Angelo Psarianos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Preston Lions FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Annika Maguire |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Annika Maguire |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 2 East |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Anthony Kennedy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Anthony Kennedy |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:45 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Anthony Kennedy |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:15 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Anwer Albadri |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Anwer Albadri |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Doveton SC |
Anwer Albadri |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Doveton SC |
Areti Kolivas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Armin Paivar |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Armin Paivar |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Astro Sakalis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Astro Sakalis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Bailey Van Trienen |
Assistant Referee 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Preston Lions FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Bayley Pennuto |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Bayley Pennuto |
Referee |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Kingston City FC |
Bayley Pennuto |
4th Official |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Kingston City FC |
Bayley Pennuto |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Bear O'Brien |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Selandra Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Southern United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Bear O'Brien |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Selandra Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Southern United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Bear O'Brien |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:45 |
Selandra Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Southern United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Benjamin Hosken |
Referee |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Benjamin Howell |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Benjamin Howell |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Benjamin Howell |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Benjamin Howell |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Benjamin Lepileo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Avondale FC |
Benjamin Lepileo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Boyang Yu |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:15 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Chor Wah Tang |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Avondale FC |
Chris Bambridge |
Match Commissioner |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Chris Bambridge |
Video Referee Coach |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Chris Bambridge |
Video Referee Coach |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Chris Bambridge |
Match Commissioner |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Northcote City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Chris Bambridge |
Live Referee Coach |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Christien James |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Christien James |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 2 East |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Christien James |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 2 East |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Christopher Spiteri |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Northcote City FC |
Colin Williams |
Live Referee Coach |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Colin Williams |
Live Referee Coach |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Cooper Tossavainen |
Assistant Referee 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Courtney Van Diesen |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Courtney Van Diesen |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Craig Jenkins |
Video Referee Coach |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Moreland City FC |
Craig Jenkins |
Live Referee Coach |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Avondale FC |
Craig Jenkins |
Live Referee Coach |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Melbourne City FC |
Craig Jenkins |
Live Referee Coach |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Craig Jenkins |
Video Referee Coach |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Calder United SC |
Craig Jenkins |
Video Referee Coach |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Preston Lions FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Daniel Bronshtein-Kopman |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:15 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Daniel Collins |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Doveton SC |
Daniel Collins |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Nunawading City FC |
Daniel Collins |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Calder United SC |
Daniel Collins |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Calder United SC |
Daniel Faircloth |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Western United FC |
Daniel Faircloth |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Doveton SC |
Daniel Faircloth |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Doveton SC |
Daniel Gicevski |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Altona City SC |
Daniel Ilievski |
4th Official |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Daniel Isaac |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men |
Hume City FC |
Daniel Isaac |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Kingston City FC |
Daniel Papadakis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men |
Hume City FC |
Daniel Papadakis |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Northcote City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Daniel Papadakis |
4th Official |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Northcote City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Daniel Papadakis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Altona Magic SC |
Daphne Gounaris |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Daphne Gounaris |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Calder United SC |
David Varela Serafim |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
South Melbourne FC |
NTC U14 |
David Varela Serafim |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
South Melbourne FC |
NTC U15 |
David Zucchet |
Match Commissioner |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Kingston City FC |
Denise Horner |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Denise Horner |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Denise Horner |
Assistant Referee 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Didak Lee |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Didak Lee |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Dimitri Gounaris |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Dimitri Gounaris |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Box Hill United FC |
Dimitri Gounaris |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Dimitri Gounaris |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Douglas Burt |
Live Referee Coach |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Douglas Burt |
Live Referee Coach |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men |
Hume City FC |
Douglas Burt |
Live Referee Coach |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Douglas Burt |
Live Referee Coach |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Green Gully SC |
Emily Chandler |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Emily Chandler |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Alamein FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Emily Chandler |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Alamein FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Emma Borschmann |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Doveton SC |
Emma Borschmann |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Emre Altay |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Emre Altay |
4th Official |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Emre Altay |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Emre Altay |
4th Official |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Emre Altay |
Referee |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Eugene Brazzale |
Video Referee Coach |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Eugene Brazzale |
Live Referee Coach |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Alamein FC |
Farhad Sharif |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Avondale FC |
Ffa- Interstate Referee |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Ffa- Interstate Referee |
4th Official |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Ffa- Interstate Referee |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Francis Osei-Ntim |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Gabriel Maroulis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Gabriel Maroulis |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Gabriel Maroulis |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
Gabriel Mccoy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Box Hill United FC |
Gabriel Mccoy |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Gabriel Mccoy |
4th Official |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Gabriel Mccoy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Alamein FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Gabriel Mccoy |
Assistant Referee 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Geordie Lagkadiotis |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:15 |
Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Box Hill United FC |
Geordie Lagkadiotis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Altona City SC |
Geordie Lagkadiotis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Geordie Lagkadiotis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
George Lianos |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Alamein FC |
Georgia Booth |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Georgia Booth |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Goran Stojanovski |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Gordon Wang |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Northcote City FC |
Gordon Wang |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Preston Lions FC |
Werribee City FC |
Gordon Wang |
4th Official |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Preston Lions FC |
Werribee City FC |
Graham Moran |
Match Commissioner |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Northcote City FC |
Graham Moran |
Match Commissioner |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Green Gully SC |
Hans Feilso |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Box Hill United FC |
Harper Rackham |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Melbourne City FC |
Harry Harvey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Harry Harvey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Harry Jeffs |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Harry Jeffs |
4th Official |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Harvey Venturini |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Hengsheng Li |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
South Melbourne FC |
NTC U14 |
Hengsheng Li |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
South Melbourne FC |
NTC U15 |
Ilan Elboher |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Ioannis Zisis |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Moreland City FC |
Ioannis Zisis |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Green Gully SC |
Jack Orlebar |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Heidelberg United FC |
Jack Orlebar |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Heidelberg United FC |
Jack Orlebar |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Jack Orlebar |
4th Official |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Jack Orlebar |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
Jackson Landy |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Langwarrin SC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Jackson Landy |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Nunawading City FC |
Jackson Tossavainen |
Assistant Referee 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Jackson Trundle |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Langwarrin SC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Jackson Trundle |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:15 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Langwarrin SC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Jahrad Bhowan |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Jahrad Bhowan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Nunawading City FC |
Jaime Madia |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Doveton SC |
James Langoya |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Box Hill United FC |
James Langoya |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Northcote City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
James Langoya |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
South Melbourne FC |
James O'Brien |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Selandra Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Southern United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
James O'Brien |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Selandra Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Southern United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
James O'Brien |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:45 |
Selandra Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Southern United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Jamie Azzopardi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Northcote City FC |
Jamie Azzopardi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Doveton SC |
Jamie Azzopardi |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Kingston City FC |
Jamie Kaltzis |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:15 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Jamie Kaltzis |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:15 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Jamie Kaltzis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Melbourne City FC |
Jamie Kaltzis |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Jamie Kaltzis |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Janko Ignjatovic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Altona City SC |
Jason Wilman |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Selandra Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Southern United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Jason Wilman |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Selandra Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Southern United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Jason Wilman |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:45 |
Selandra Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Southern United FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:15 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 3 (S) - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Northcote City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Jaxon Mccarty-Walker |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Jim Ouliaris |
Live Referee Coach |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Jim Ouliaris |
Live Referee Coach |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Preston Lions FC |
Werribee City FC |
Jock Quartermain |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Moreland City FC |
Jock Quartermain |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Jock Quartermain |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men |
Dandenong City SC |
John White |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
John White |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Green Gully SC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Northcote City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Jonah Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Calder United SC |
Jordan English |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Western United FC |
Jordan English |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Jordan English |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Preston Lions FC |
Werribee City FC |
Jordan Spezza |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Jordan Spezza |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Green Gully SC |
Jordan Vassiliadis |
Live Referee Coach |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
Joshua Drakeford |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Joshua Drakeford |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Joshua Edworthy |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Joshua Edworthy |
Assistant Referee 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Joshua Edworthy |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Joshua Edworthy |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Joshua Krasic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Kingston City FC |
Joshua Tolcher |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Heidelberg United FC |
Joshua Tolcher |
Assistant Referee 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:15 |
Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Box Hill United FC |
Joshua Tolcher |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL U23 |
Dandenong City SC |
Kasra Ezatshoar Sanavi |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Kasra Ezatshoar Sanavi |
Assistant Referee 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:15 |
Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Box Hill United FC |
Kosta Limberis |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Altona City SC |
Kosta Limberis |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Altona City SC |
Lachlan Jew |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:15 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 3 (S) - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Lachlan Jew |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Lachlan Jew |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Lachlan Keevers |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Laura Moya |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Lazaros Pantelidis |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Doveton SC |
Lazaros Pantelidis |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Altona Magic SC |
Lazaros Pantelidis |
Referee |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Leo Devcic |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Leo Devcic |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 4 (S) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Leo Devcic |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 2 East |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Levi Sutton |
Assistant Referee 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Lewis Chin |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Lewis Chin |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Altona City SC |
Lewis Chin |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Nunawading City FC |
Lewis Chin |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Liam Hanlon |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Nunawading City FC |
Liam Hanlon |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 2 East |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Alamein FC |
Liam Robinson |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Liam Robinson |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Liam Robinson |
Assistant Referee 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
Ironbark Fields - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Western United FC |
Langwarrin SC |
Luca Baker |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Calder United SC |
Luca Baker |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Calder United SC |
Luca Baker |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Calder United SC |
Lucas Ballis |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Calder United SC |
Lucas Ballis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Calder United SC |
Lucas Ballis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Calder United SC |
Lucas Bonnitcha |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Lucas Bonnitcha |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL U23 |
Hume City FC |
Lucas Bonnitcha |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Melbourne City FC |
Lucas Bonnitcha |
4th Official |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Melbourne City FC |
Lucas De Santo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Lucas Mattia |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Lucas Mattia |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Lucas Mattia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Luke Gennimatas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
18:15 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Luke Gennimatas |
Referee |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Moreland City FC |
Luke Gennimatas |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Nunawading City FC |
Luke Gennimatas |
4th Official |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Nunawading City FC |
Luke Gennimatas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men |
Dandenong City SC |
Luke Gennimatas |
Assistant Referee 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Preston Lions FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Luke Hollingworth |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:15 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 3 (S) - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Luke Vaira |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Avondale FC |
Luke Vaira |
Referee |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Kingston City FC |
Makis Loukeris |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Makis Loukeris |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Eastern Lions SC |
Makis Loukeris |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Alamein FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Marc Tito |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Martin Conaghan |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Martin Conaghan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Martin Hum |
Assistant Referee 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Matteo Brazzale |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Altona Magic SC - U23 |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Matteo Brazzale |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:15 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Matthew Amoddio |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Matthew Amoddio |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Matthew Amoddio |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Matthew Amoddio |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Larissa Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Matthew Amoddio |
4th Official |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Matthew Amoddio |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL U23 |
Dandenong City SC |
Matthew Amoddio |
Referee |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Preston Lions FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Matthew Amoddio |
4th Official |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Preston Lions FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Matthew Maroulis |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Northcote City FC |
Matthew Maroulis |
4th Official |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Northcote City FC |
Matthew Maroulis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Matthew Maroulis |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:45 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Matthew Maroulis |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Maximilian Hanlon |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Altona Magic SC |
Mazin Ragab |
Assistant Referee 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Mehdi Juma Khan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Langwarrin SC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Mehdi Juma Khan |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Melina Giannakis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Melina Giannakis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Melina Giannakis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Michael Mammis |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men |
Hume City FC |
Michael Mammis |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Michael Ouliaris |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Michael Ouliaris |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Lakeside Stadium |
(NPL VIC Women) |
South Melbourne FC |
Essendon Royals SC |
Miles Hegazi |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL U23 |
Hume City FC |
Miles Hegazi |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Momcilo Veselinov |
4th Official |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Moreland City FC |
Momcilo Veselinov |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Momcilo Veselinov |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Doveton SC |
Monique Mangion |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Morgan O' Reilly |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Morgan O' Reilly |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Northcote City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Morgan O' Reilly |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Nathan Farrugia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Nathan Giofkou |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Nathan Urbaniak |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Nektar Vavoulas |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Kingston City FC |
Nicholas Markovski |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Nicholas Markovski |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Nicholas Pantelidis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Nicholas Pantelidis |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Nicholas Tubby |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Nikoletta Sotiropoulos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Alamein FC |
Nikoletta Sotiropoulos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Moreland City FC |
Nikoletta Sotiropoulos |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Preston Lions FC |
Werribee City FC |
Nikoletta Sotiropoulos |
Assistant Referee 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Preston Lions FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Noah Amore |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Heidelberg United FC |
Moreland City FC |
Noah Langerak |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Noah Langerak |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men |
Dandenong City SC |
O Zaing |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Avondale FC |
O Zaing |
Assistant Referee 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
Preston Lions FC |
O Zaing |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
O Zaing |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL U23 |
Dandenong City SC |
Oden Hermansson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
South Melbourne FC |
NTC U14 |
Oden Hermansson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
South Melbourne FC |
NTC U15 |
Oliver Lamacraft |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Calder United SC |
Oliver Prusac |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Calder United SC |
Oliver Prusac |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Calder United SC |
Oliver Prusac |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Geelong Galaxy FC |
Calder United SC |
Owen Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Owen Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Owen Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Northcote City FC |
Brunswick City SC |
Owen Malarkey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Paride D'Amaro |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL U23 |
Hume City FC |
Paride D'Amaro |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Paschalis Natis |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Paschalis Natis |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Patrick Carey |
Assistant Referee 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Northcote City FC |
Patrick Carey |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Kingston City FC |
Paul Caiafa |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Doveton SC |
Paul Caiafa |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Doveton SC |
Payman Akbari |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:15 |
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Langwarrin SC |
Melbourne Victory FC |
Payman Akbari |
Assistant Referee 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Peter Jaworski |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Green Gully SC |
Phillip Diamataris |
Match Commissioner |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Phillip Diamataris |
Match Commissioner |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Pietro Conidi |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
St Kevins College- Tooronga Fields Sports Centre - Pitch 3 |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Alamein FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Pietro Conidi |
Assistant Referee 2 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
18:15 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Kingston City FC |
Prakashnath Shrestha |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Western United FC |
Prakashnath Shrestha |
4th Official |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Western United FC |
Raul Varela |
Match Commissioner |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Altona City SC |
Raymond Messner |
Live Referee Coach |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Raymond Messner |
Live Referee Coach |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Raymond Messner |
Video Referee Coach |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Reza Hassani |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Altona City SC |
Robert Farquharson |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Brunswick City SC |
Western United FC |
Robert Farquharson |
Assistant Referee 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Rohan Nagansur |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Rohan Nagansur |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Rohan Nagansur |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Kingston City FC |
Rohan Nagansur |
Referee |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Ross Burnett |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Box Hill United FC |
Ross Burnett |
Assistant Referee 1 |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
NTC U17 |
Alamein FC |
Ross Clark |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Costas Mitre 10 Park Pitch 1, Galvin Park Reserve Werribee |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Werribee City FC |
Northcote City FC |
Ross Clark |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Sam Gostin |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Heidelberg United FC |
Sam Gostin |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Sebastiaan Sterel |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Melbourne City FC |
Sebastiano Tartaglia |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Sebastiano Tartaglia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:45 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Sebastiano Tartaglia |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:15 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Shady Sallam |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:45 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Shayan Soroush |
Assistant Referee 1 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
20:30 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Kingston City FC |
Shayan Soroush |
4th Official |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Melbourne Srbija |
Shayan Soroush |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Kingston City FC |
Shayan Soroush |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
North Geelong Warriors FC |
Kingston City FC |
Stephen White |
Match Commissioner |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Stephen White |
Match Commissioner |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Avondale FC |
Stephen White |
Match Commissioner |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Melbourne City FC |
Stephen White |
Match Commissioner |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men |
Dandenong City SC |
Steven Razlog |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:30 |
City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Steven Razlog |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Larissa Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Tawanfa Quirk |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Alamein FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Terry Constandelos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Terry Constandelos |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Altona City SC |
Terry Constandelos |
Referee |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Casey Fields - Pitch 4 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne City FC |
Preston Lions FC |
Terry Constandelos |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Melbourne Victory FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Thomas Rushton |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Tina Zafiropoulos |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Alamein FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Tom Elliott |
Assistant Referee 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Tom Elliott |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Preston Lions FC |
Werribee City FC |
Tom Elliott |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Moreland City FC |
Altona Magic SC |
Tristram Hall |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:30 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Doveton SC |
Tristram Hall |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
Doveton SC |
Ugur Arslan |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Ugur Arslan |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
Avondale FC |
Ugur Arslan |
4th Official |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
Ugur Arslan |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Eastern Lions SC |
Caroline Springs George Cross FC |
Viktor Todorov |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Altona City SC |
Vince Turcarolo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men |
Hume City FC |
Vincent Curcio |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:15 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U13 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Vincent Curcio |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:45 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U15 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
Vincent Curcio |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
14:45 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Calder United SC |
Vincent Curcio |
Assistant Referee 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
17:00 |
Wembley Park - (NPL) |
(U17 - NPL VIC Girls) |
Box Hill United FC |
FC Bulleen Lions |
Vlatko Trajcheski |
Referee |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Cross Keys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Essendon Royals SC |
North Sunshine Eagles FC |
Vlatko Trajcheski |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
Vlatko Trajcheski |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Pascoe Vale FC |
Altona City SC |
Vlatko Trajcheski |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
St Albans Saints SC |
Wenhao Zhang |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Melbourne City FC |
William Quartermain |
Referee |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Nunawading City FC |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
William Quartermain |
Referee |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 |
(VPL 1 Men) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Melbourne City FC |
William Quartermain |
4th Official |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Hume City FC |
Heidelberg United FC |
William Samsa |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Green Gully SC |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
William Samsa |
Assistant Referee 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Melbourne Knights FC |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
William Samsa |
Referee |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Xavier Feilso |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Calder United SC |
Yanni Mallidis |
Assistant Referee 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 1 (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Men) |
Manningham United FC - NPL VIC Men |
Dandenong City SC |
Yongle Xie |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:45 |
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Heidelberg United FC |
South Melbourne FC |
Yuval Ulianitsky |
Assistant Referee 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Beaumaris Reserve |
(U23 - VPL 2 Men) |
Beaumaris SC |
Altona City SC |
Yuval Ulianitsky |
Assistant Referee 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Dandenong City SC |
South Melbourne FC |
Zac Borg |
Assistant Referee 2 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:15 |
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) |
(U23 - VPL 1 Men) |
Preston Lions FC |
Werribee City FC |
Zac Borg |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:45 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Alamein FC |
Brunswick Juventus FC |
Zachariah Abdo |
4th Official |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Home of the Matildas - Main Pitch |
(NPL VIC Women) |
FV Emerging |
Alamein FC |
Zachariah Abdo |
Assistant Referee 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
Calder United SC |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Zachariah Abdo |
Assistant Referee 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
Avenger Park - (NPL) |
(U23 - NPL VIC Men) |
Avondale FC |
Green Gully SC |
Zachariah Abdo |
Referee |
07/05/24 (Tue) |
19:30 |
Home of the Matildas - Pitch 5 |
(U20 - NPL VIC Women) |
NTC U17 |
Alamein FC |
Zaid Al-Hilli |
Assistant Referee 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) |
(NPL VIC Women) |
Boroondara-Carey Eagles |
Heidelberg United FC |